0Basket

Results (103)Photos (1,935)Videos (0)Finish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Elite/Expert men  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st39Ryan TUNNELL 1:01.87111:03.16111:01.8711-
2nd247Will SOFFE 1:04.60121:04.78921:04.60122.730s
3rd218Danny WENMOTH 1:06.29741:05.25131:05.25133.380s
4th26Greg BERRY 1:05.52531:05.44241:05.44243.571s

Hardtail men  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st244Ben BROWNHILL 1:14.91221:14.04711:14.0471-
2nd171James FARROW 1:14.0581DNF1:14.05820.011s
3rd262Lloyd HOPES 1:18.94231:16.55521:16.55532.508s
4th296Andy LEDDEN 1:32.62841:30.73631:30.736416.689s
5th35Simon HARMEN 1:47.01451:34.85441:34.854520.807s

10-12 boys  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st114Conrad MATHAR 1:19.01311:22.71121:19.0131-
2nd164Alfie HEMING 1:21.10121:19.36211:19.36220.349s
3rd279Jack ATTEWELL 1:21.30631:34.62641:21.30632.293s
4th165Sol MONRO 1:32.50341:25.45331:25.45346.440s
5th12Jack HOARE 2:32.58271:38.92251:38.922519.909s
6th62Leo HOBART 1:39.2065DNF1:39.206620.193s
7th230Jaden FLETCHER 2:14.56461:41.99961:41.999722.986s

13-14 boys  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st298William SAVERY 1:16.59411:16.69111:16.5941-
2nd116Seth MAUNDER 1:16.67821:23.91941:16.67820.084s
3rd117Theo MAUNDER 1:21.42251:19.28821:19.28832.694s
4th2Finlay WANLESS 1:19.30031:24.91361:19.30042.706s
5th181Louie PARTRIDGE 1:22.75871:20.48931:20.48953.895s
6th60Jack SOUTHCOTT 1:20.95041:24.60251:20.95064.356s
7th182Tyler PARTRIDGE 1:21.43061:35.51391:21.43074.836s
8th209Corey HUNT 1:29.03781:31.76371:29.037812.443s
9th253James MCDOUALL 1:30.58991:50.498131:30.589913.995s
10th226Archie TOWNSEND 1:32.723101:37.075101:32.7231016.129s
11th37Oscar DAVIS 2:03.086121:33.09681:33.0961116.502s
12th290Caleb COVENTRY DNF1:39.192111:39.1921222.598s
13th278Harvey BARKER 2:01.469111:45.734121:45.7341329.140s

15-16 boys  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st68Henry CREASE 1:10.06211:09.37911:09.3791-
2nd73James MCCARTHY (dh) 1:11.24421:13.32721:11.24421.865s
3rd256Sam MALSTER 1:14.87931:15.15631:14.87935.500s
4th43Samual BERRY 1:22.51341:19.66841:19.668410.289s
5th277Joseph BLACKWELL 1:31.18951:25.20651:25.206515.827s
6th221Fynn WATSON 1:39.12161:27.94361:27.943618.564s
7th139Leo SMITH 1:52.29071:52.290742.911s

17-18 boys  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st3Isaac UTTON 1:06.78911:07.22811:06.7891-
2nd66William ORGAN 1:09.63721:18.44961:09.63722.848s
3rd141Declan SPIRES MELLOR 1:37.100101:12.34621:12.34635.557s
4th31Kieran DOUGHERTY 1:23.10771:14.10131:14.10147.312s
5th268Luke HUMPHRIES 1:16.63041:14.14141:14.14157.352s
6th291Samuel BUNN 1:15.34631:14.91051:14.91068.121s
7th210Henry CALLEN 1:19.19651:19.07271:19.072712.283s
8th24Daniel REDMAYNE 1:19.57761:27.400101:19.577812.788s
9th80Cody GRIGGS 1:29.81881:22.84681:22.846916.057s
10th70Thomas CROAL 1:30.76391:24.02191:24.0211017.232s

19-29 men  Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st110Adam LOCK (exp) 1:07.15612:49.907181:07.1561-
2nd65Dean COLLISTER 1:09.37021:07.38211:07.38220.226s
3rd107Lawrence JONES 1:10.14341:08.38421:08.38431.228s
4th75Iain DOCHERTY 1:18.624101:08.85931:08.85941.703s
5th245James BRAITHWAITE 1:09.39231:09.05441:09.05451.898s
6th266Glen HEWITT 1:11.11551:09.10451:09.10461.948s
7th33Mawgan POWNALL 1:13.30361:12.22261:12.22275.066s
8th97Jon HOPPER 1:13.62171:28.974161:13.62186.465s
9th58James BROWN (sen2) 1:15.13181:21.837101:15.13197.975s
10th4Chris LAMLEY 1:15.58491:15.44171:15.441108.285s
11th101Chris JOHNSON (sen) 1:19.305111:27.026131:19.3051112.149s
12th254Byron JACKSON 1:19.713121:28.331151:19.7131212.557s
13th51Jack BENSON (sen1) 1:20.000131:19.74581:19.7451312.589s
14th282Henry SIEBERT-SAUNDERS ° 1:27.081171:21.11591:21.1151413.959s
15th48Grant BAKER 1:23.339141:24.743111:23.3391516.183s
16th285Richard BOWYER 1:26.974161:24.851121:24.8511617.695s
17th87Jake FRENCH 1:26.679151:27.250141:26.6791719.523s
18th241Zach GRAHAM 1:30.289181:35.778171:30.2891823.133s

° Rider racing out of category

30-39 men  Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st13Ben DEAKIN (OiOi) 1:05.74711:04.70511:04.7051-
2nd5Jim DAVAGE 1:05.94621:05.03821:05.03820.333s
3rd213Jonathan MORLEY 1:10.92431:09.51131:09.51134.806s
4th269James HEAL 1:14.37361:12.61041:12.61047.905s
5th275David CROWSLEY 1:12.76341:12.76251:12.76258.057s
6th28Don HOWE 1:13.24151:13.17761:13.17768.472s
7th214Tim LEACH 1:15.33171:27.872191:15.331710.626s
8th85Neil FOWLER 1:23.955171:15.91171:15.911811.206s
9th113Phil MATHAR 1:18.385111:17.13281:17.132912.427s
10th30Robert WANELESS 1:30.542241:17.20991:17.2091012.504s
11th261Lee HUNT 1:17.62881:28.300201:17.6281112.923s
12th127Andy ROBERTS (vet2) 1:17.73091:20.052131:17.7301213.025s
13th220Michael DERRICK 1:17.82310DNF1:17.8231313.118s
14th281Adam PAGETT 1:24.573211:19.149101:19.1491414.444s
15th283Charlie WALLS 1:25.259221:19.454111:19.4541514.749s
16th227Nicholas JONES (mas) 1:19.473121:20.410151:19.4731614.768s
17th222Chris BRENTON (1) 1:19.799131:31.705221:19.7991715.094s
18th74Chris DAY (mas) 1:21.849161:19.906121:19.9061815.201s
19th249Tom NANCARROW 1:19.920141:21.245161:19.9201915.215s
20th168Daniel POPPY 1:21.838151:20.254141:20.2542015.549s
21st194Lee HURRELL 1:24.273181:22.639171:22.6392117.934s
22nd190James PUMFORD 1:24.279191:24.2792219.574s
23rd57Scott BROOKING 1:24.320201:25.558181:24.3202319.615s
24th201Pete WOGAN 1:29.203231:28.753211:28.7532424.048s

40+ men  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st276Robert BLAKE (vet2) 1:15.08971:09.00011:09.0001-
2nd270Jonathan GREGORY 1:10.40811:09.77521:09.77520.775s
3rd252Justin GIBBS 1:11.01821:12.53741:11.01832.018s
4th136Keith SHORT 1:12.14731:11.36331:11.36342.363s
5th11Danny LILLYMAN 1:14.89351:13.57051:13.57054.570s
6th90Jon HADLEY 1:13.78741:16.05881:13.78764.787s
7th129Julian JACOBS 1:14.89351:15.35771:14.89375.893s
8th178Tony WILLIAMS (dh) 1:24.53581:14.95561:14.95585.955s
9th100Paul ARNOLD 1:29.58791:27.54891:27.548918.548s
10th138Richard SMITH (vet) 1:37.997101:39.006101:37.9971028.997s

 

 

Open women  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st103Amy JONES 1:28.22911:29.29411:28.2291-
2nd294Hannah MASON 1:31.91421:34.98921:31.91423.685s
3rd206Tyde D'SOUZA 1:36.46631:43.48441:36.46638.237s
4th105Mollie LEVERTON 1:42.88141:36.95031:36.95048.721s
5th259Evie HIDDERLEY 2:15.54452:07.82052:07.820539.591s
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us