shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (396)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://my3.raceresult.com/90517/?lang=en#0_B95997

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st445Blake NIELSEN 6:2813:1316:34416:161-
emoji_events2nd4Garreth PATON 6:3533:1426:30116:212 5s
emoji_events3rd447Dan MCCONNELL 6:3223:24106:30116:27311s
 4th8Rylan LOEMKER 6:4563:2176:33316:39423s
 5th406Shane GILLETT 6:4563:2036:39516:45529s
 6th410Ben MORRISON 6:4683:2036:41716:48632s
 7th1000Rhys FLAHIVE 6:4453:2396:44816:52736s
 8th408Keiran VOLK 6:4793:2176:45916:55839s
 9th405Joseph SIMPSON 6:54123:2036:40616:56940s
 10th6Duncan LEDGER 6:4143:2037:001417:021046s
 11th407Neal O'HAGAN 6:4793:24106:561317:071151s
 12th9Harry LINDSAY 6:55133:26136:491017:111255s
 13th2David MAGGS 7:00143:24106:511117:16131:00
 14th493Ben PORTER 7:01153:27146:541217:23141:07
 15th446Dave GIBBS 7:02163:33197:071617:42151:26
 16th3Dean QUINCE 7:06193:29177:071617:44161:28
 17th5Patrick SUTHERN 7:04183:30187:101817:45171:29
 18th11Sam STOCKWELL 6:53113:28167:232017:45181:29
 19th444Darcy PLUNKETT 7:09213:33197:041517:47191:31
 20th914Mike ROSS 7:03173:27147:151917:47201:31
 21st7Jack DALTON 7:07203:34227:232018:05211:49
 22nd409Andrew O'DWYER 7:10223:37237:262218:14221:58
 23rd10Jason BUTTRISS 7:16233:37237:282318:23232:07
 24th443Ben MCDONALD 7:16233:40257:352518:31242:15
 25th12Jake BULL 7:33253:33197:282318:35252:19
 1Dylan COOPER
 448Brett POPLE

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st996Adrian DAVIS 6:5123:2216:43116:561-
emoji_events2nd453Carl DAWSON 6:5533:2426:45217:042 8s
emoji_events3rd452Tyler MARTIN 6:5013:3247:13917:36340s
 4th412Blake NIELSEN 7:0643:3037:01317:38442s
 5th18Ruben LEZCANO 7:1063:3467:03417:48552s
 6th450Joel EGGLETON 7:0953:3677:10617:5661:00
 7th403Kurt WARN 7:17103:3787:09518:0571:09
 8th416Craig PRATT 7:1693:39127:10618:0781:11
 9th505David HARPER 7:1283:38107:171018:0791:11
 10th490Jason CAPENECAS 7:1173:3357:221318:07101:11
 11th454Mitch JACKSON 7:18123:40137:12818:10111:14
 12th997Josh VAN BAALEN 7:17103:41147:171018:16121:20
 13th501Jack BOWMAN 7:21143:38107:201218:20131:24
 14th991Ben TELFER 7:18123:3787:381718:35141:39
 15th495Benjamin CROSS 7:27153:42167:412018:52151:56
 16th22Brendan WESLAKE 7:27153:50257:341418:53161:57
 17th411Callum CEGLINSKI 7:34223:41147:401818:56172:00
 18th25Luke BYRNES 7:40263:43177:341418:58182:02
 18th21Jake WARD 7:35233:48237:341418:58182:02
 20th986Zac WINNEL 7:29183:43177:482319:01202:05
 21st24James MACREE 7:31193:53287:401819:05212:09
 22nd27Blake TIPPER 7:31193:48237:482319:09222:13
 23rd417Ewan HIBBERT 7:28173:51277:502519:09232:13
 24th20Brad JOYES 7:31193:53287:512619:17242:21
 25th17Aaron BREWER 7:43273:53287:462219:23252:27
 26th985Hamish BAXTER 7:39253:50257:552819:25262:29
 27th16Daniel CURRALL 7:37243:47218:013019:26272:30
 28th494Jacob CLARK 7:48293:45207:542719:28282:32
 29th14Kane SIMS 7:53303:47218:053119:45292:49
 30th26Trenton PARSONS 8:04323:44197:592919:48302:52
 31st413Joshua HANRAHAN 8:12333:56317:452119:54312:58
 32nd415Jack GRIEVE 7:43274:00328:333220:16323:20
 33rd449Ben BROADHURST 8:02314:04348:563521:04334:08
 34th13Ian DOWNEY 9:09384:22358:413322:13345:17
 35th414Michael MCCLEAN 8:53374:29369:103622:33355:37
 36th451Martin FREELAND 8:39354:023310:283723:10366:14
 23Pat MOUNT 8:41368:4534
 19Brad MANN 8:2434
 15Jason RIDD
 28Mark WILSON

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st957Lewis ALLBON 8:0014:0028:11120:131-
emoji_events2nd958Luke JANSEN 8:0923:5318:43220:45232s
emoji_events3rd956Nick KENNEDY 8:1734:1638:48321:2331:10
 4th963Zac ROWLAND 8:2944:3059:09422:0941:56
 5th965Bailey MULES 8:4174:4599:23622:4952:36
 6th961Rafe JOLLEY 8:3154:2249:57922:5262:39
 7th500Alex LORD 8:3864:4489:44823:0872:55
 8th959Atticus NOWLAN-CRISP 9:3794:3579:20523:3383:20
 9th962Alex SHAPLEY 10:00104:3469:27724:0293:49
 10th960Zac ALBON 10:37115:321112:521129:02108:49
 11th966Brenton GARNER 15:21125:141010:541031:291111:16
 964Felix CHRISTMANN 8:488

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st940Taj POLLARD 7:0913:3727:26418:131-
emoji_events2nd936Sam COUCH 7:2033:3517:22118:182 5s
emoji_events3rd930Sean JAMES 7:1923:4047:22118:213 8s
 4th934Jackson LLOYD 7:2033:3727:25318:224 9s
 5th935Jake MURRAY 7:2453:4557:36518:46533s
 6th990Elliot FARRIMOND 7:2863:4767:50619:06653s
 7th950Tom GREAVES 7:4174:0287:51719:3471:21
 8th945Smith MOWBRAY 7:5694:07108:09820:1382:00
 9th955Austin LOWE 8:04114:0178:181020:2492:11
 10th948Wil MANN 8:02104:0598:301420:38102:25
 11th944Ethan HOLTSBAUM 8:05124:10128:281320:43112:30
 12th947Cole SMITH 8:11134:11148:231120:46122:33
 13th941Ben MASON 8:12144:19188:331521:05132:52
 14th992Samuel WHIPP 8:30194:14158:271221:13143:00
 15th942Will POWELL 8:15154:09118:582221:23153:10
 16th951Morgan GREAVES 8:27184:18178:431821:29163:16
 17th954Marcus GARNER 8:41234:10128:431821:35173:22
 18th441Bailey KENNEDY 8:40224:25218:331521:40183:27
 19th943Toby CHALLONER 8:23174:23199:212322:08193:55
 20th438Ryan SWEENEY 8:48274:23199:262422:38204:25
 21st946Jayden KING 8:39214:15169:442622:39214:26
 22nd932Dylan PITT 8:45244:35229:292522:50224:37
 23rd953Jack MULES 8:33206:11318:14923:00234:47
 24th949James KIYORK 8:45245:37298:492023:12244:59
 25th439William FARRIMOND 8:47264:372311:003024:25256:12
 26th481Thomas AMEY 9:58315:07289:562725:02266:49
 27th931Aidan CROSBIE 9:44295:022610:232825:10276:57
 28th952Hugo THOMPSON 9:55305:032710:232825:21287:08
 29th995David GAUSACHS 8:48274:392412:073225:35297:22
 30th915Harrison PAPWORTH 10:12324:582513:413328:523010:39
 31st440Max MCFADDEN 11:26335:383011:513128:563110:43
 32nd939Kayne HARDY 15:00346:393215:263437:073218:54
 483Alex WENDT 8:18168:3315
 482Cory PARKER 7:4488:5621
 933Ben FUDGE
 937Charlie ZWART

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

50 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st284James HISCUTT 6:5413:2616:56117:171-
emoji_events2nd798Jack HERPICH 7:0223:2827:02317:33216s
emoji_events3rd923Dylan KUIPER-GOW 7:0753:3357:01217:43326s
 4th285Jasper MCINTOSH 7:0223:3247:08517:43426s
 5th300Flynn DAVEY 7:0543:3567:05417:46529s
 6th288Joshua JANSEN 7:0753:3137:13817:51634s
 7th286Tom HEANEY 7:1383:3567:08517:57740s
 8th289Ezra WEATHERILL 7:1173:3787:09717:59842s
 9th929Cooper LOWE 7:1693:3787:17918:11954s
 10th799Ethan BEARD 7:22133:43137:17918:23101:06
 11th292Samuel HARRIOTT 7:18103:41127:361318:36111:19
 12th280Patrick JONES 7:20123:38107:391618:39121:22
 13th442Thomas LOCKE 7:18103:39117:422018:39131:22
 14th927Sam POULTON 7:24143:47167:361318:47141:30
 15th293Jamie WYNEN 7:30163:47167:331118:51151:34
 16th436Nicholas USHER 7:27153:51237:341218:53161:36
 17th290Darcy HENNESSY 7:34183:48197:361318:59171:42
 18th476Clayton BOOKER 7:35193:49217:391619:04181:47
 19th926Jake WHALAN 7:42233:44147:391619:05191:48
 20th918Edward FOSTER 7:40213:49217:401919:10201:53
 21st282Joseph MASTROCINQUE 7:32173:47167:562319:16211:59
 22nd295Jesse LLOYD-MARTIN 7:43253:57257:462219:27222:10
 23rd434Carson AMATE 7:41223:46158:032619:30232:13
 24th925Oliver CLAY 7:36203:56247:592419:32242:15
 25th928Jack EAGER 7:54293:57257:452119:37252:20
 26th281Sam KENNEDY 7:42233:57258:042719:43262:26
 27th800Oliver SPENCER 7:45263:48198:233419:57272:40
 28th478Harrison GANSKI 7:56304:04308:042720:05282:48
 29th921Ethan HUTCHINSON 8:00324:07338:002520:08292:51
 30th437Isaac LEISK 7:59314:00288:093020:08302:51
 31st294Lachlan BRAZ 8:13384:02298:062920:22313:05
 32nd499Joseph LORD 8:03334:06318:173320:27323:10
 33rd296Joshua JACKSON 8:09364:09348:123120:31333:14
 34th297Oscar FONG 7:51274:29418:163220:38343:21
 35th298Tom DAVIS 7:53284:09348:413620:44353:27
 36th797Krystian DAVIS 8:13384:06318:403521:01363:44
 37th912Ryan SANDERSON 8:11374:27408:433721:22374:05
 38th279Joshua CHORLEY 8:13384:23378:493821:25384:08
 39th480Blake HARDY 8:19434:11368:553921:26394:09
 40th291Ethan MIKK 8:08354:35449:184222:02404:45
 41st479Nathan LI 8:35444:25389:114122:13414:56
 42nd435Joshua DOWLER 9:00454:34439:004022:35425:18
 43rd924Ryan WEATHERLEY 9:01474:40469:244323:06435:49
 44th287Matthew GRACE 8:16414:314210:194423:07445:50
 45th916Zach GHORRA 9:00454:374514:054527:424510:25
 46th917Remy FINK 8:18424:253823:034635:474618:30
 299Owen POWELL 8:0634
 278Oskar BUKOVINSKY
 477Max GIOBBI
 922Tom VANDERGUGTEN

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st276Sebastian WEBER 6:4023:2116:32116:341-
emoji_events2nd277Mitchell BENHAM 6:3613:2426:39216:402 6s
emoji_events3rd491Sam PATTERSON 7:0133:2426:56317:23349s
 4th264Max SMITH 7:0753:3147:03517:4141:07
 5th999Ethan HAMER 7:0133:3147:12917:4551:11
 6th254Jono FUDGE 7:0863:3367:07617:4961:15
 7th913Haydn LOW 7:16123:3797:08718:0171:27
 8th984Arthur WAKES-MILLER 7:23163:39117:00418:0381:29
 9th433Josh ALLINGHAM 7:17133:3687:10818:0491:30
 10th266Jimmy NICOLL 7:1493:39117:161018:10101:36
 11th258Sam O'CONNOR 7:1493:40137:191118:14111:40
 12th251Yuta LEFFERS 7:1493:3797:251218:17121:43
 13th268Justin REES 7:1273:3367:391818:26131:52
 14th472Pedro OSTE 7:17133:44147:261318:28141:54
 15th475Connor MACLACHLAN 7:1273:47177:321618:32151:58
 16th269Will RICHARDS 7:22153:44147:311518:38162:04
 17th473Alex GANSKI 7:29193:47177:291418:46172:12
 18th256Corey DOWLING 7:25173:45167:401918:51182:17
 19th993Oliver CLARK 7:50233:59257:341719:24192:50
 20th265Stewart MOSELEY 7:28183:54228:092219:32202:58
 21st259Jack PAPWORTH 7:46213:49208:072119:43213:09
 22nd262Jake DOOLEY 7:48223:58248:282620:15223:41
 23rd271Cody CONWAY 8:09274:00268:092220:19233:45
 24th263Tai HAINES 7:54253:53218:322820:20243:46
 25th474Cameron DENHAM 7:52243:56238:483020:38254:04
 26th272Curtis MOWBRAY 8:05264:14328:202520:40264:06
 27th257Tom ZWART 8:16304:08278:172420:42274:08
 28th252Kai TAYLOR 8:19314:08278:282620:56284:22
 29th260Dien VO 8:46354:28347:552021:10294:36
 30th261Timothy SULLIVAN 8:12294:10308:472921:10304:36
 31st273Brandon BENSON 8:25324:08279:453422:19315:45
 32nd275Hayden BRODERICK 8:31334:38359:243222:35326:01
 33rd253Nathan QUAN 9:20364:12319:043122:38336:04
 34th471Robin HODDA 7:39203:481911:453523:13346:39
 270Roland WEST 8:11289:2933
 274Jake BOROWSKI 8:39344:2333
 267Oliver SCHOLEY

Hardtail men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st469James DOWNING 6:4013:3626:40116:571-
emoji_events2nd402Michael CRUMMY 7:0923:4237:00217:52255s
emoji_events3rd250Steve FINLAY 7:2743:3017:34418:3231:35
 4th467Liam DOWNING 7:2533:5347:14318:3341:36
 5th470Scott MACKENZIE 7:4464:0767:40519:3352:36
 6th468Dave WALLIS 7:4354:0158:07619:5262:55

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

66 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st72Kyle BUTLER 6:5213:2736:36116:571-
emoji_events2nd458Christian TUCKER 6:5323:2516:50217:08211s
emoji_events3rd55Tim LAWLEY 6:5843:3046:57317:26329s
 4th54Jake DEVRIES 6:5843:3266:59417:30433s
 5th989Jonathan COE 6:5533:2517:332017:54557s
 6th919Craig MCPHEE 7:0973:3157:14817:55658s
 7th68Peter TARASENKO 7:15103:3267:13718:0171:04
 8th49Pat GALBRAITH-ROBERTSON 7:16133:3687:11618:0481:07
 9th459Josh KENTWELL 7:1383:3687:17918:0691:09
 10th67Lincoln SMITH 7:18143:49327:17918:25101:28
 11th420Mark REDDING 7:15103:37117:321718:25111:28
 12th32William FLACK 7:22163:43177:271218:32121:35
 13th29Jay MOORES 7:25173:44237:251118:35131:38
 14th61Carl SOMMERVILLE 7:20153:43177:332018:37141:40
 15th46Ben RODRICKS 7:26183:37117:342218:38151:41
 16th31Danny VISE 7:1493:42157:422918:38161:41
 17th42Joshua BARKER 7:31273:43177:281318:43171:46
 18th38Gavin WALL 7:26183:45267:321718:44181:47
 19th401Travis MOORE 7:35313:3687:362318:48191:51
 20th56Daniel THOMAS 7:30223:49327:311418:51201:54
 21st422Thomas COHEN 7:31273:41137:402818:53211:56
 22nd69Jason HUNZIKER 7:30223:45267:392618:55221:58
 23rd71Mike HANBIDGE 7:15103:44237:544018:55231:58
 24th421Mitchell MEREDITH 7:28213:42157:463318:57242:00
 25th52Andrew O'REGAN 7:38353:50347:311419:00252:03
 26th36James WALTERS 7:34293:43177:433019:01262:04
 26th58Aaron STEWART 7:30223:47307:433019:01262:04
 28th492Ben BOZ 7:38353:55417:311419:06282:09
 29th51Max KELLY 7:39393:47307:392619:06292:09
 30th74Rowan STEVENSON 7:35313:54377:372419:07302:10
 31st30Alex BURING 7:26183:54377:463319:07312:10
 32nd425Brendan SPEECHLEY 7:38353:45267:463319:10322:13
 33rd59Dan GREENWOOD 7:36343:46297:493819:12332:15
 34th41Bromley RICHARDS 7:35313:44237:513919:12342:15
 35th424Steven KIERATH 7:34293:54377:443219:13352:16
 36th39Matt BURLEY 7:38353:58457:372419:15362:18
 37th455Scott TURNER 8:04513:52357:321719:29372:32
 38th400Robert WEEKS 7:44413:41138:084319:34382:37
 39th57Robert GRONOW 7:53463:43177:594119:36392:39
 40th44Jason JARVIE 7:53463:56447:473719:37402:40
 41st423Bryce STACKER 7:30224:01508:114519:43412:46
 42nd62Stuart JACK 7:52444:07537:463319:46422:49
 43rd50Evan LANGHAM 7:44414:00498:014219:46432:49
 44th43Daniel WECH 7:30223:58458:194819:48442:51
 45th418Robert TISDELL 7:41403:54378:164719:52452:55
 46th419Ben FITZGERALD 7:52443:53368:084319:55462:58
 47th45Max RANKIN 7:53463:55418:315220:21473:24
 48th70Nam TRAN 7:49433:55418:435320:29483:32
 49th40Mark BAILEY 8:03494:19558:275020:50493:53
 50th498Glenn BAKER 8:10534:18548:234920:52503:55
 51st34Gerald MURCHISON 8:04514:26578:485521:19514:22
 52nd60Sean MORLEY 8:12544:02519:045921:20524:23
 53rd35Ferdinand MALAIHOLLO 8:22554:05528:585721:26534:29
 54th47Dean O'MALLEY 9:06583:59478:295121:35544:38
 55th404Ivan HERMANN 8:03493:59479:346021:37554:40
 56th48Andrew JANSEN 8:36564:20568:455421:43564:46
 57th65Matthew MATTHAEI 8:40574:27588:525622:00575:03
 58th456Alper YAVUZ 9:31604:43598:595823:14586:17
 59th64Ismail EYVAZ 9:23595:15609:506124:29597:32
 60th460Phillip ASMUS 10:10615:526112:486228:506011:53
 61st457Michael RODOKAL 7:04618:19627:08532:316115:34
 63Oliver LIEBSCHER 3:43178:1246
 33Dave YOUNG
 37Chris YOUNG
 66Anthony BRENNAN
 73Guy LYON

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

66 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st222James COLLINS 6:3913:2026:40216:401-
emoji_events2nd78Daniel SEGERI 6:4123:2336:39116:442 4s
emoji_events3rd80Andrew DONNE 6:4123:1416:52416:493 9s
 4th205Wil PUZ 6:5243:2966:42317:04424s
 5th204Joel BATY 7:0353:2856:52417:23543s
 6th94Craig LYONS 7:0663:3277:02717:4061:00
 7th90Chris HUGHES 7:0663:3277:04817:4371:03
 8th79Hayden MILLER 7:13103:40146:57617:5181:11
 9th214Darren FULLERTON 7:13103:37107:09917:5991:19
 10th85Glen STRETTON 7:0893:44207:111018:04101:24
 11th77Gavin POLLOCK 7:15123:38127:131218:07111:27
 12th221Mark HARGRAVE 7:19153:38127:111018:09121:29
 13th496Dan SIBLEY 7:0663:2747:453018:19131:39
 14th211Lloyd CAMPBELL 7:19153:37107:261418:23141:43
 15th428Rohan BETTS 7:18133:43187:261418:28151:48
 16th95Troy TAKIARI 7:27183:3597:281618:31161:51
 17th461Mathew MOORE 7:25173:40147:281618:34171:54
 18th83Dean CAVUOTO 7:27183:47247:291818:44182:04
 19th218Ian GANDERTON 7:44303:41167:211318:47192:07
 20th426Angus MACDONALD (40+) 7:29213:44207:362018:51202:11
 21st97Scott GINNANE 7:29213:43187:382218:51212:11
 22nd462Mark HILL 7:28203:46237:382218:52222:12
 23rd208Nigel SMITH 7:39293:47247:331919:00232:20
 24th202Jason DONNELLAN 7:35253:45227:412619:02242:22
 25th75Michael ROWELL 7:33243:41167:483119:03252:23
 26th84Cameron PITT (vet) 7:29213:56327:392519:05262:25
 27th87Leigh CAMERON 7:36263:52287:362019:06272:26
 28th92Adrian COUCH 7:45313:53307:382219:17282:37
 29th212Clint MEACHAM 7:38274:03397:422719:23292:43
 30th89Mark DEANE 7:50363:59347:422719:32302:52
 31st88Paul BEEBE 7:49353:56327:483119:34312:54
 32nd86Paul HEANEY 7:45313:48268:033519:38322:58
 33rd206Steve ALDOUS 7:38273:53308:063619:38332:58
 34th994Dan ABEL 7:46333:50278:023419:39342:59
 35th463Troy BITTNER 8:00414:04427:442919:50353:10
 36th427Adrian MAIN 7:46333:52288:144119:53363:13
 37th201Matthew HENNESSY 7:52383:59348:093720:01373:21
 38th99Mark O'CONNOR 7:55404:03398:134020:12383:32
 39th219Christopher LAW 7:53394:11478:113820:16393:36
 40th224David POULTON 7:51374:01388:234320:16403:36
 41st215Jason MASLEN 8:03434:00378:154220:19413:39
 42nd429Stuart LOCKE 8:16494:12487:543320:24423:44
 43rd82Stephen JAMES 8:03434:06438:244420:34433:54
 44th209Casson HILL 8:08454:08448:274720:43444:03
 45th91Matt WEBB 8:12464:10468:244420:47454:07
 46th93Adrian HORT 8:13474:12488:314820:56464:16
 47th76Ben TRINDER 8:16494:03398:515121:11474:31
 48th210Grant JACKSON 8:29534:13508:314821:13484:33
 49th911Massimo GRANATA 8:35554:14518:244421:14494:34
 50th225David GRUPE 8:01423:59349:125421:14504:34
 51st502Dean MCGEE 9:00584:26538:123921:39514:59
 52nd430Mark SHEPHERD 8:24514:16529:075321:49525:09
 53rd431Craig KENNEDY 8:37564:41588:455022:04535:24
 54th998Ben HAMER 8:34544:27559:035222:04545:24
 55th213Matt JOLLEY 8:27524:26539:565622:50556:10
 56th216Adam SHAPLEY 9:46624:28569:145523:28566:48
 57th96Neil DOUGHTY 8:45574:405710:225823:48577:08
 58th207Rob O'BRIEN 9:04594:565910:295924:30587:50
 59th283Gregg JOWETT 8:15484:094525:546038:195921:39
 220Phil REARDON 9:356110:0957
 203Nick CRISP 7:181315:1260
 98Owen VERN MITCHELL 9:2660
 81Peter HEYS
 217Jan WASSINK
 223Benoit DE GUIO
 464Brett POSTLETHWAITE

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st248Rich PEIL 7:1713:3917:21118:181-
emoji_events2nd231Bradley TULL 7:2123:4547:29318:36218s
emoji_events3rd233Stuart JANSEN 7:3453:4427:29318:48330s
 4th234Duncan MARKHAM 7:3993:4427:28218:52434s
 5th466Mark O'DONOHUE 7:2943:53127:40619:04546s
 6th236John MILLER 7:47143:4997:39519:15657s
 7th249Wayne BENHAM 7:2433:4868:031519:17759s
 8th243David BABIS 7:3453:4548:041619:2381:05
 9th242Geoffrey WOOD 7:41113:4867:531019:2491:06
 10th245Dave MANN 7:44123:4867:561319:28101:10
 11th232Greg ALLEN (1) 7:48153:4997:541119:32111:14
 12th244Eric NEUGNOT 7:3874:05207:551219:38121:20
 13th432Neil DAVIS 7:3873:54138:041619:38131:20
 14th247Mic LONGHURST 7:40103:54138:051819:40141:22
 15th230Michael HANSLIP 7:46134:04187:50719:41151:23
 16th227Alastair GEORGE 7:51173:51117:591419:42161:24
 17th503Darren FARRELL 7:50164:05207:51819:47171:29
 18th240Graham SCHOLEY 8:03214:02178:102020:16181:58
 19th241Richard DAVIS 7:58204:11238:081920:19192:01
 20th238Grant CHRISTMAS 8:29234:00167:52920:21202:03
 21st235Peter MAGGS 7:51174:04188:272220:24212:06
 22nd229Andrew BEARE 7:51173:57158:372520:25222:07
 23rd246Brad HILLMAN 8:13224:16248:352421:05232:47
 24th465Gareth MCKEEN 8:34264:25268:152121:14242:56
 25th237Mark WYNEN 8:32254:17258:302321:19253:01
 26th239David ALBON 8:29234:10229:002621:39263:21
 27th228Phat JONES 9:55275:302719:052834:312716:13
 28th988Damon MCMAHON 11:54289:202814:082735:232817:05
 226Shane BUKOVINSKY

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st486Bec MCCONNELL 6:5113:3417:02117:281-
emoji_events2nd485Claire WHITEMAN 7:1633:4237:17218:17249s
emoji_events3rd504Sian A'HERN 7:0923:3627:36318:21353s
 4th967Sara MILLS 8:2444:0648:28420:5943:31
 5th484Lauren MACKERTICH 8:5954:14510:31523:4556:17

Expert women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st487Givanna PUTRI 8:2314:1519:24122:031-

U13 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st983Abbey KUIPER 9:5725:19210:13125:301-
emoji_events2nd982Maia UBEROI-ROBSON 9:5515:17110:33225:45215s

U17 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st981Emily O'BRIEN 9:1215:04110:34124:501-

Hardtail women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st497Mel CRAMPTON 7:3413:5118:18119:441-

30-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st970Ellyse TURNER 7:5724:0017:55119:521-
emoji_events2nd972Nichola BEACHCROFT 7:5214:0128:04219:572 5s
emoji_events3rd969Tash WALTER 8:0834:1948:56321:2431:32
 4th968Julie OREO 8:3244:1339:06421:5141:59
 5th974Natalie GANDERTON 9:0754:4559:17523:1153:19
 6th971Miriam POLLAK 9:4575:18610:45625:4965:57
 973Ashley CURRALL 9:16653:437

40-49 women  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st975Kathryn COX 7:2613:4617:43118:551-
emoji_events2nd979Joanne FOX 8:1624:0838:52221:1722:22
emoji_events3rd978Emily WING 8:2434:0228:54321:2032:25
 4th976Bec DENNE 8:2944:3048:54321:5442:59
 5th488Catherine MCKENZIE 8:5554:4369:46623:2554:30
 6th977Sophie CHALLONER 9:0964:5079:41523:4164:46
 7th489Alley ROCHE 9:2774:35510:40824:4375:48
 8th987Simone GIBBS 10:5486:23810:30727:4988:54

50+ women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st980Sue THOMPSON 8:1014:2218:11120:441-
emoji_events2nd910Kate NELSON 9:2325:07210:05224:3723:53
Chat with us