The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Super Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | Laurie GREENLAND | 10009404738 | 1997 | MS Mondraker | 44.884 | 1:37.0021 | 2:05.36731 | 3:42.36922 | 42.1518 | 1:36.7621 | 1:51.2352 | 3:27.9971 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Amaury PIERRON | 10008827283 | 1996 | Commencal / Vallnord | 44.118 | 1:38.8883 | 1:52.7411 | 3:31.6291 | 43.428 | 1:39.83112 | 1:49.9001 | 3:29.7312 | 1.734s | ||
3rd | 11 | Brook MACDONALD | 10006429969 | 1991 | MS Mondraker Team | 44.227 | 1:41.15311 | 1:55.9297 | 3:37.0827 | 44.003 | 1:37.4812 | 1:53.5955 | 3:31.0763 | 3.079s | ||
4th | 17 | Brendan FAIRCLOUGH | 10003642635 | 1988 | Scott Velosolutions | 42.6513 | 1:40.2067 | 1:55.4105 | 3:35.6165 | 40.7727 | 1:38.6965 | 1:52.9873 | 3:31.6834 | 3.686s | ||
5th | 4 | Mark WALLACE | 10008172636 | 1995 | Canyon Factory Racing | 39.0830 | 1:40.0755 | 1:57.78112 | 3:37.8569 | 43.1610 | 1:38.1794 | 1:53.7437 | 3:31.9225 | 3.925s | ||
6th | 34 | Miran VAUH | 10004274549 | 1982 | Blackthorn | 40.1327 | 1:42.11019 | 1:58.81020 | 3:40.92019 | 41.1426 | 1:38.9818 | 1:54.4849 | 3:33.4656 | 5.468s | ||
7th | 10 | Dakotah NORTON | 10010038167 | 1992 | Devinci Factory Racing / Unior Tools | 42.2515 | 1:40.1336 | 1:55.0203 | 3:35.1533 | 41.8120 | 1:41.12720 | 1:53.2394 | 3:34.3667 | 6.369s | ||
8th | 25 | Rémi THIRION | 10005415715 | 1990 | Commencal / Vallnord | 41.9516 | 1:41.75915 | 1:56.8379 | 3:38.59611 | 43.329 | 1:38.9267 | 1:55.67713 | 3:34.6038 | 6.606s | ||
9th | 43 | Johannes VON KLEBELSBERG | 10008169505 | 1995 | MS Mondraker | 46.511 | 1:41.94317 | 1:57.80313 | 3:39.74614 | 44.222 | 1:39.3309 | 1:55.36812 | 3:34.6989 | 6.701s | ||
10th | 16 | David TRUMMER | 10007713403 | 1994 | Propain Dirt Zelvy | 42.4014 | 1:41.54713 | 1:55.3444 | 3:36.8916 | 41.6623 | 1:40.39014 | 1:54.4828 | 3:34.87210 | 6.875s | ||
11th | 1 | Troy BROSNAN | 10007307417 | 1993 | Canyon Factory Racing | 45.342 | 1:38.7092 | 1:54.6382 | 3:33.3472 | 42.9511 | 1:41.60623 | 1:53.6296 | 3:35.23511 | 7.238s | ||
12th | 38 | Mike JONES (elt) | 10008194965 | 1995 | MS Mondraker Factory Team | 40.5422 | 1:39.9354 | 1:55.5356 | 3:35.4704 | 42.5515 | 1:40.47115 | 1:54.86410 | 3:35.33512 | 7.338s | ||
13th | 28 | Rastislav BARANEK | 10008169808 | 1995 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 33.2732 | 1:44.44131 | 2:00.57025 | 3:45.01131 | 44.281 | 1:40.91019 | 1:55.17511 | 3:36.08513 | 8.088s | ||
14th | 6 | Rudy CABIROU | 10007714413 | 1994 | Devinci Factory Racing / Unior Tools | 41.6118 | 1:40.9819 | 1:57.03011 | 3:38.01110 | 43.746 | 1:39.80911 | 1:56.58614 | 3:36.39514 | 8.398s | ||
15th | 37 | Johannes FISCHBACH | 10004475825 | 1988 | Radon Factory Racing | 43.539 | 1:41.93516 | 1:58.67419 | 3:40.60918 | 42.5016 | 1:38.8906 | 1:58.44522 | 3:37.33515 | 9.338s | ||
16th | 26 | Jérôme CAROLI | 10008172232 | 1995 | JC RACING | 40.1726 | 1:42.98424 | 1:59.32521 | 3:42.30921 | 42.9511 | 1:40.83518 | 1:56.80816 | 3:37.64316 | 9.646s | ||
17th | 23 | Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ | 10004684878 | 1988 | Mondraker Vadebicis | 43.0111 | 1:40.7218 | 1:58.46317 | 3:39.18412 | 42.6514 | 1:40.51516 | 1:57.18417 | 3:37.69917 | 9.702s | ||
18th | 55 | Brage VESTAVIK | 10049183933 | 1999 | MS Mondraker Team | 42.8512 | 1:43.06626 | 2:01.16929 | 3:44.23528 | 42.9013 | 1:40.16013 | 1:57.94220 | 3:38.10218 | 10.105s | ||
19th | 15 | Stefan GARLICKI | 10006796549 | 1990 | 41.3720 | 1:43.77830 | 2:01.08028 | 3:44.85830 | 43.905 | 1:40.74317 | 1:57.57019 | 3:38.31319 | 10.316s | |||
20th | 32 | Thibault LALY | 10009533464 | 1997 | ADH Cube bikes team | 43.4210 | 1:43.03325 | 2:00.65226 | 3:43.68527 | 43.954 | 1:41.13221 | 1:58.13621 | 3:39.26820 | 11.271s | ||
21st | 14 | Ondrej STEPANEK | 10007713706 | 1994 | CTM Racing Team | 40.7721 | 1:43.30428 | 2:00.03623 | 3:43.34024 | 43.477 | 1:42.57826 | 1:57.36118 | 3:39.93921 | 11.942s | ||
22nd | 65 | Nicolas GARCIA DE VINUESA | 10015618394 | 1992 | LTM Santacruz | 41.9017 | 1:42.98123 | 1:58.20014 | 3:41.18120 | 41.2325 | 1:42.09725 | 1:58.78023 | 3:40.87722 | 12.880s | ||
23rd | 24 | Joshua BARTH | 10008835569 | 1995 | CARBOCAGE FACTORY RACING | 39.9129 | 1:42.92022 | 2:01.38030 | 3:44.30029 | 41.5724 | 1:43.67028 | 1:58.85024 | 3:42.52023 | 14.523s | ||
24th | 39 | Andreas KOLB | 10009187092 | 1996 | MRC Saracen Racing Team | 44.605 | 1:42.82221 | 1:56.92610 | 3:39.74815 | 30.5830 | 1:44.06929 | 1:58.97825 | 3:43.04724 | 15.050s | ||
25th | 12 | Phil ATWILL | 10008059064 | 1995 | Propain Dirt Zelvy | 40.0828 | 1:41.58714 | 1:58.44816 | 3:40.03516 | 42.0519 | 1:47.86730 | 1:56.62615 | 3:44.49325 | 16.496s | ||
26th | 18 | Gaetan VIGE | 10009826989 | 1998 | Scott Velosolutions | 44.556 | 1:42.07118 | 1:58.48718 | 3:40.55817 | 42.3517 | 1:39.36410 | 2:06.11727 | 3:45.48126 | 17.484s | ||
27th | 44 | Gaetan RUFFIN | 10007305090 | 1991 | Commencal / Vallnord | 40.4923 | 1:42.40320 | 2:01.07827 | 3:43.48126 | 41.8120 | 1:41.73524 | 2:05.56226 | 3:47.29727 | 19.300s | ||
28th | 21 | Stanislav SEHNAL | 10007710571 | 1994 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 40.4024 | 1:43.48329 | 1:59.68722 | 3:43.17023 | 41.8120 | 1:41.30122 | 2:08.79328 | 3:50.09428 | 22.097s | ||
29th | 41 | Bryan PFEIFFER | 10009645016 | 1997 | Adh Team | 40.3125 | 1:43.09227 | 2:00.29324 | 3:43.38525 | 40.5428 | 1:42.95527 | 2:41.78229 | 4:24.73729 | 56.740s | ||
30th | 9 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | 10007405932 | 1993 | Hiag Data - NS Bikes factory R | 41.6118 | 1:41.34012 | 1:58.31115 | 3:39.65113 | 34.7129 | 1:38.0393 | 4:57.29930 | 6:35.33830 | 3:07.341 | ||
8 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | 10008168996 | 1995 | Polygon UR | 45.113 | 1:41.14110 | 1:56.5018 | 3:37.6428 | DNS | |||||||
2 | Jure ŽABJEK | 10008164855 | 1995 | Devinci Factory Racing / Unior Tools | 37.9731 | 1:45.79032 | 2:06.10832 | 3:51.89832 | DNS |
Male: Elite Small Final Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h⇧ | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 13 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | 10007568913 | 1995 | Hiag Data - NS Bikes factory R | 44.062 | 1:45.39310 | 2:01.0802 | 3:46.4734 | 44.491 | 1:40.9875 | 1:55.8243 | 3:36.8114 | 1.468s | ||
30th | 68 | Reuben OLORENSHAW | 10007885676 | 1993 | Befly World Team | 43.636 | 1:47.86131 | 2:05.16627 | 3:53.02727 | 44.491 | 1:45.99533 | 2:00.85630 | 3:46.85130 | 11.508s | ||
32nd | 69 | Tim HEDMAN | 10007886585 | 1993 | TimHedman.com | 40.7245 | 1:49.51041 | 2:06.09136 | 3:55.60136 | 44.283 | 1:46.68442 | 2:00.95032 | 3:47.63432 | 12.291s | ||
22nd | 51 | Antonín KRÁL | 10016067628 | 1996 | Cycology | 38.8393 | 1:47.79628 | 2:09.34953 | 3:57.14543 | 44.064 | 1:44.08123 | 1:59.55319 | 3:43.63422 | 8.291s | ||
5th | 22 | Max HARTENSTERN | 10011213584 | 1999 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 39.8264 | 1:45.81015 | 2:02.78813 | 3:48.59816 | 44.005 | 1:42.00910 | 1:55.5262 | 3:37.5355 | 2.192s | ||
23rd | 184 | Louis JUSTINO | 10009898125 | 1998 | US CAGNES VTT | 42.6012 | 1:49.89043 | 2:06.37939 | 3:56.26940 | 43.796 | 1:45.04828 | 1:58.92516 | 3:43.97323 | 8.630s | ||
9th | 27 | Janis LEHMANN | 10010012303 | 1998 | Pivot Cycles Devo Team | 42.5013 | 1:44.6549 | 2:02.2879 | 3:46.9418 | 43.747 | 1:42.72715 | 1:57.9778 | 3:40.7049 | 5.361s | ||
3rd | 53 | Christopher PHILOGENE | 10010129208 | 1998 | 2 Bros Racing / Start Cycles | 42.9510 | 1:41.9111 | 2:05.12325 | 3:47.0349 | 43.638 | 1:40.9234 | 1:55.3831 | 3:36.3063 | 0.963s | ||
129th | 94 | Daniel RENZ | 10065494784 | 1996 | 40.4950 | 1:51.01053 | 2:05.31528 | 3:56.32541 | 43.638 | 1:47.06745 | 2:32.143148 | 4:19.210129 | 43.867s | |||
82nd | 130 | Hendrik PETERS | 10011213483 | 1998 | Propain Gravity Union | 44.661 | 1:53.00966 | 2:09.99360 | 4:03.00262 | 43.5810 | 1:53.44584 | 2:10.87685 | 4:04.32182 | 28.978s | ||
14th | 70 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 1988 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 43.903 | 1:45.58212 | 2:04.82624 | 3:50.40818 | 43.4711 | 1:42.03111 | 1:59.54418 | 3:41.57514 | 6.232s | ||
131st | 236 | Tobias LECHNER | 10014487740 | 1995 | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | 36.88134 | 1:59.743119 | 2:13.79785 | 4:13.54098 | 43.4212 | 1:53.32483 | 2:27.649142 | 4:20.973131 | 45.630s | ||
56th | 148 | Cyril BRIQUEZ | 10011917947 | 1992 | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | 40.1355 | 1:51.99559 | 2:09.64457 | 4:01.63957 | 43.3713 | 1:48.07355 | 2:06.14358 | 3:54.21656 | 18.873s | ||
15th | 50 | Luke COCKBURN | 10015618293 | 1996 | Stiff Cycles | 39.2181 | 1:52.89464 | 2:03.36316 | 3:56.25739 | 43.1614 | 1:43.44517 | 1:58.1909 | 3:41.63515 | 6.292s | ||
57th | 143 | Andreas VIDOVIC | 10013377795 | 1993 | DGK | 41.0036 | 1:53.35069 | 2:12.99979 | 4:06.34975 | 43.0615 | 1:47.85253 | 2:06.51561 | 3:54.36757 | 19.024s | ||
60th | 85 | Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI | 10010119407 | 1997 | Knolly Knation | 39.3874 | 1:52.70963 | 2:09.79558 | 4:02.50459 | 43.0116 | 1:50.65971 | 2:05.51656 | 3:56.17560 | 20.832s | ||
25th | 60 | Constantin RUETSCH | 10010012202 | 1997 | iXS Gravity Union | 41.7625 | 1:45.44311 | 2:02.0258 | 3:47.46810 | 42.9517 | 1:44.11824 | 2:00.88631 | 3:45.00425 | 9.661s | ||
38th | 52 | Lubos STAŇO | 10010012505 | 1995 | KELLYS FACTORY | 41.3734 | 1:50.29246 | 2:05.79432 | 3:56.08638 | 42.8018 | 1:46.51838 | 2:01.77635 | 3:48.29438 | 12.951s | ||
26th | 96 | Elliot LEES (elt) | 10013160052 | 1994 | US CAGNES VTT | 40.7743 | 1:47.81629 | 2:04.63721 | 3:52.45326 | 42.7519 | 1:45.52030 | 1:59.67322 | 3:45.19326 | 9.850s | ||
53rd | 40 | Iegor PRYIMACHEK | 10008164451 | 1994 | Primach Team | 43.744 | 1:47.85830 | 2:18.879120 | 4:06.73777 | 42.5520 | 1:49.10560 | 2:03.40848 | 3:52.51353 | 17.170s | ||
1st | 49 | Luka BERGINC | 10009441417 | 1997 | BLACKTHORN GT / KK ČRN TRN | 41.4733 | 1:43.7105 | 2:01.4395 | 3:45.1491 | 42.5021 | 1:37.6581 | 1:57.6856 | 3:35.3431 | - | ||
100th | 132 | Moritz LANGER | 10014746509 | 1989 | 42.3015 | 1:59.671118 | 2:21.706136 | 4:21.377128 | 42.3522 | 1:56.040106 | 2:12.386100 | 4:08.426100 | 33.083s | |||
79th | 226 | Sebastian ZANKL | 10023454176 | 1991 | 40.9038 | 1:56.38093 | 2:12.55074 | 4:08.93081 | 42.3522 | 1:53.24580 | 2:10.83584 | 4:04.08079 | 28.737s | |||
71st | 133 | Julian NEUBAUER | 10009566204 | 1997 | RC KREUZER ASVÖ IRON RACING | 40.0456 | 1:49.22240 | 2:10.15862 | 3:59.38052 | 42.3024 | 1:47.15547 | 2:13.199103 | 4:00.35471 | 25.011s | ||
8th | 47 | Fraser MCGLONE | 10007694306 | 1994 | 42.3514 | 1:46.55922 | 2:04.77923 | 3:51.33821 | 42.2525 | 1:41.8209 | 1:58.84213 | 3:40.6628 | 5.319s | |||
2nd | 31 | Thibaut RUFFIN | 10003396293 | 1984 | Commencal / Vallnord | 43.218 | 1:44.1427 | 2:02.37111 | 3:46.5135 | 42.2525 | 1:39.2942 | 1:56.8084 | 3:36.1022 | 0.759s | ||
19th | 36 | Boris TETZLAFF | 10005852619 | 1990 | BT-Racing | 42.0517 | 1:43.5302 | 2:02.43512 | 3:45.9653 | 42.1027 | 1:42.14112 | 2:01.08733 | 3:43.22819 | 7.885s | ||
21st | 66 | Lucas RHAM | 10011753451 | 1990 | ERTS Racing Team | 41.9021 | 1:43.6174 | 2:04.11517 | 3:47.73211 | 42.1027 | 1:42.82516 | 2:00.67727 | 3:43.50221 | 8.159s | ||
7th | 59 | Martin LEBL | 10008835367 | 1996 | Banshee / CharvatBros | 41.6127 | 1:46.55221 | 2:01.3533 | 3:47.90512 | 42.0529 | 1:41.6647 | 1:57.5265 | 3:39.1907 | 3.847s | ||
44th | 155 | Erik FICKELSCHEER | 10010699686 | 1992 | B2BA-Gravity Team | 40.0057 | 1:52.92465 | 2:09.85559 | 4:02.77960 | 41.9530 | 1:46.46737 | 2:03.99250 | 3:50.45944 | 15.116s | ||
89th | 198 | Mathias HIRSBRUNNER | 10078430342 | 1991 | Friedli Bike Style | 37.57123 | 2:00.525127 | 2:16.443105 | 4:16.968117 | 41.9530 | 1:56.420112 | 2:09.66175 | 4:06.08189 | 30.738s | ||
12th | 80 | David JONEAU | 10053972396 | 1989 | 40.6347 | 1:46.96925 | 2:04.51920 | 3:51.48822 | 41.9032 | 1:42.72314 | 1:58.59111 | 3:41.31412 | 5.971s | |||
55th | 82 | Matthias HAFNER | 10010021801 | 1991 | BPA Racing | 37.85114 | 1:50.44449 | 2:12.55475 | 4:02.99861 | 41.9032 | 1:49.53267 | 2:03.13945 | 3:52.67155 | 17.328s | ||
36th | 211 | Patrik KRÁTKY | 10016072375 | 1996 | Absoluteracing team | 39.8661 | 1:48.93439 | 2:06.65140 | 3:55.58535 | 41.9032 | 1:44.92326 | 2:03.05244 | 3:47.97536 | 12.632s | ||
17th | 231 | Tanguy BOUCHEROT | 10007341062 | 1993 | US cagnes | 41.8122 | 1:46.12117 | 2:04.77022 | 3:50.89120 | 41.9032 | 1:43.89920 | 1:58.88915 | 3:42.78817 | 7.445s | ||
16th | 30 | Adam ROJCEK | 10010032612 | 1998 | CTM Racing Team | 39.3080 | 1:46.28720 | 2:01.9277 | 3:48.21414 | 41.8636 | 1:43.59918 | 1:58.70512 | 3:42.30416 | 6.961s | ||
33rd | 84 | Pascal REUSSER | 10011013322 | 1999 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | DNF | 41.8636 | 1:45.30329 | 2:02.43438 | 3:47.73733 | 12.394s | |||||
101st | 62 | Sacha ROSMANT | 10007878909 | 1992 | DCTEAM - BIKE | 39.8661 | 1:56.34892 | 2:21.196133 | 4:17.544118 | 41.8636 | 1:56.580113 | 2:12.17499 | 4:08.754101 | 33.411s | ||
98th | 169 | Jan POVSNAR | 10080734090 | 1995 | SD SUPERSNURF | 41.0435 | 1:59.258113 | 2:18.603117 | 4:17.861119 | 41.7139 | 1:54.65396 | 2:13.502108 | 4:08.15598 | 32.812s | ||
34th | 237 | Tommy KIESEWETTER | 10003823295 | 1988 | 41.8122 | 1:48.07332 | 2:06.17838 | 3:54.25131 | 41.7139 | 1:45.02327 | 2:02.90242 | 3:47.92534 | 12.582s | |||
80th | 99 | Leandro LIBERAL | 10011592086 | 1991 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 39.7365 | 1:55.35882 | 2:14.41189 | 4:09.76986 | 41.6641 | 1:54.81499 | 2:09.32474 | 4:04.13880 | 28.795s | ||
47th | 97 | Lorenzo SORRENTINO | 10010007956 | 1998 | scout nukeproof | 41.9519 | 1:47.69526 | 2:04.21018 | 3:51.90523 | 41.6641 | 1:46.73244 | 2:04.37354 | 3:51.10547 | 15.762s | ||
59th | 229 | Sven BÖHM | 10015140165 | 1996 | MJ Sport / YT Industries | 41.9519 | 1:51.99158 | 2:07.70148 | 3:59.69253 | 41.6641 | 1:49.45466 | 2:06.39959 | 3:55.85359 | 20.510s | ||
50th | 181 | Lewis SUMMERS | 10013909477 | 1995 | Ext / LESLIE BIKES / SPECIALIZEDUK | 41.0036 | 1:50.49751 | 2:22.678140 | 4:13.17597 | 41.5744 | 1:47.74351 | 2:04.02452 | 3:51.76750 | 16.424s | ||
69th | 154 | Diego BENASSI | 10011748502 | 1992 | AbetoneGravity Team | 38.29104 | 1:59.250112 | 2:11.00466 | 4:10.25488 | 41.4745 | 1:53.24881 | 2:06.41460 | 3:59.66269 | 24.319s | ||
119th | 144 | Aurélien HELFER | 10014099740 | 1991 | GBRC | 37.85114 | 2:01.761133 | 2:20.500128 | 4:22.261130 | 41.4246 | 1:59.456129 | 2:14.948111 | 4:14.404119 | 39.061s | ||
13th | 79 | Felix BAUER | 10015867059 | 1994 | Befly World Team | 42.9011 | 1:45.59713 | 2:13.58482 | 3:59.18150 | 41.4246 | 1:41.8188 | 1:59.59821 | 3:41.41613 | 6.073s | ||
24th | 74 | Loris MICHELLOD | 10011103753 | 1999 | JC RACING | 39.3874 | 1:46.24218 | 2:06.14437 | 3:52.38625 | 41.4246 | 1:43.97721 | 2:00.68628 | 3:44.66324 | 9.320s | ||
6th | 19 | Lutz WEBER | 10006816959 | 1992 | Hiag Data - NS Bikes factory R | 43.119 | 1:43.5513 | 2:04.41619 | 3:47.96713 | 41.4246 | 1:40.1613 | 1:57.7077 | 3:37.8686 | 2.525s | ||
46th | 67 | Simone MEDICI | 10008832337 | 1995 | Kona Bike Center Cimone | 37.85114 | 1:51.26855 | 2:07.69647 | 3:58.96449 | 41.3750 | 1:47.11446 | 2:03.74249 | 3:50.85646 | 15.513s | ||
10th | 48 | Harry MOLLOY | 10006816454 | 1991 | FS FunnFactory | 42.0018 | 1:45.72214 | 2:01.0551 | 3:46.7777 | 41.3351 | 1:42.53113 | 1:58.22010 | 3:40.75110 | 5.408s | ||
27th | 219 | Remy VIOLLAND | 10016194738 | 1994 | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | 43.685 | 1:48.48035 | 2:05.54329 | 3:54.02328 | 41.3351 | 1:44.59225 | 2:00.64926 | 3:45.24127 | 9.898s | ||
31st | 64 | Till ULMSCHNEIDER | 10054258043 | 1999 | SRAM Young Guns | 40.1754 | 1:46.95924 | 2:05.13226 | 3:52.09124 | 41.2853 | 1:46.38736 | 2:00.84029 | 3:47.22731 | 11.884s | ||
28th | 78 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | 1994 | Propain Gravity Union | 38.9688 | 1:48.72938 | 2:05.65231 | 3:54.38133 | 41.1854 | 1:45.77232 | 2:00.58724 | 3:46.35928 | 11.016s | ||
39th | 90 | Markus HILLMANN | 10011753047 | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 39.4771 | 1:48.22433 | 2:05.87434 | 3:54.09830 | 41.1854 | 1:45.54131 | 2:03.28146 | 3:48.82239 | 13.479s | ||
65th | 63 | Niko VELASCO | 10017791905 | 1999 | 39.0884 | 1:56.60396 | 2:14.01086 | 4:10.61391 | 41.1854 | 1:51.91475 | 2:05.86757 | 3:57.78165 | 22.438s | |||
20th | 54 | Rudi PINTAR | 10016020744 | 1999 | Sinter Brakes Team | 41.8122 | 1:47.75327 | 2:02.91914 | 3:50.67219 | 41.1854 | 1:43.81119 | 1:59.55520 | 3:43.36620 | 8.023s | ||
91st | 149 | Daniel ANADÓN JAUME | 10013733665 | 1991 | Ponent bike | 40.6347 | 1:53.79773 | 2:12.21773 | 4:06.01471 | 41.0458 | 1:51.18272 | 2:15.089113 | 4:06.27191 | 30.928s | ||
114th | 204 | Maximilian SCHWEIGER | 10035128734 | 1995 | RC Kreuzer Racing | 38.8791 | 1:59.203111 | 2:17.505110 | 4:16.708115 | 40.8159 | 1:56.158108 | 2:15.172114 | 4:11.330114 | 35.987s | ||
61st | 81 | Peter MARCINA | 10011103854 | 1993 | CUBE-CMS Slovakia | 37.77117 | 1:55.85188 | 2:13.57581 | 4:09.42685 | 40.8159 | 1:49.87570 | 2:07.06765 | 3:56.94261 | 21.599s | ||
117th | 182 | Linus OTT | 10023454883 | 1997 | 36.51138 | 1:59.810120 | 2:17.138109 | 4:16.948116 | 40.7761 | 1:56.061107 | 2:17.906127 | 4:13.967117 | 38.624s | |||
51st | 134 | Adam ERIKSSON | 10016021249 | 1999 | 36.54137 | 1:54.05976 | 2:09.39955 | 4:03.45864 | 40.7262 | 1:49.39165 | 2:02.81240 | 3:52.20351 | 16.860s | |||
94th | 153 | Denis KAVALEC | 10046039012 | 1999 | Klub zjazdovej cyklistiky Byt? | 40.9038 | 1:59.455116 | 2:18.494116 | 4:17.949120 | 40.7262 | 1:55.369102 | 2:11.31693 | 4:06.68594 | 31.342s | ||
96th | 164 | Gauthier LONCKE | 10028100476 | 1995 | FATAL-BIKE | 40.9038 | 2:01.027131 | 2:13.14580 | 4:14.172103 | 40.7262 | 1:56.763115 | 2:10.39780 | 4:07.16096 | 31.817s | ||
108th | 227 | Seth BARRETT (elt) | 10023874815 | 1999 | 38.29104 | 1:56.39394 | 2:18.914121 | 4:15.307110 | 40.7262 | 1:54.58795 | 2:15.047112 | 4:09.634108 | 34.291s | |||
103rd | 193 | Marek BAHNO | 10046025167 | 1994 | Absoluteracing team | 39.3477 | 2:00.615128 | 2:15.48298 | 4:16.097113 | 40.6766 | 1:57.730121 | 2:11.30092 | 4:09.030103 | 33.687s | ||
64th | 196 | Martin BETKO | 10016071365 | 1993 | FinancnecentrumTeam | 39.6069 | 1:54.69379 | 2:11.27669 | 4:05.96970 | 40.6766 | 1:49.75469 | 2:07.62067 | 3:57.37464 | 22.031s | ||
49th | 45 | Gabor PALOTAI | 10008552855 | 1994 | FRO Racing | 39.1782 | 1:50.38547 | 2:07.01643 | 3:57.40144 | 40.6368 | 1:48.55859 | 2:02.85741 | 3:51.41549 | 16.072s | ||
48th | 77 | Nicolau ALEMANY SUAU | 10008879827 | 1991 | THE PONENTGAMBERS | 41.5730 | 1:54.23377 | 2:10.65665 | 4:04.88967 | 40.6368 | 1:46.69743 | 2:04.46455 | 3:51.16148 | 15.818s | ||
41st | 202 | Maxence CHAPELET | 10016114108 | 1999 | CLR SB3 TRANSITION | 37.15127 | 1:50.01445 | 2:05.99835 | 3:56.01237 | 40.5470 | 1:47.34450 | 2:02.10937 | 3:49.45341 | 14.110s | ||
109th | 243 | Mirco STRUCHEN | 10016587990 | 1997 | 38.9189 | 2:02.907137 | 2:19.683124 | 4:22.590132 | 40.5470 | 1:58.474127 | 2:11.64497 | 4:10.118109 | 34.775s | |||
122nd | 223 | Sandi ORNIK | 10012491257 | 1990 | 35.46151 | 1:59.832121 | 2:20.517130 | 4:20.349124 | 40.5470 | 1:57.485120 | 2:17.730125 | 4:15.215122 | 39.872s | |||
74th | 142 | Andrea GAVA | 10031397870 | 1995 | A. S. D. REUNION DH TEAM | 40.7245 | 1:55.47083 | 2:14.93593 | 4:10.40589 | 40.4973 | 1:53.25882 | 2:10.12677 | 4:03.38474 | 28.041s | ||
37th | 42 | Kenta GALLAGHER | 10006812616 | 1992 | Polygon UR | 42.1516 | 1:45.97116 | 2:03.34015 | 3:49.31117 | 40.4973 | 1:46.59540 | 2:01.66334 | 3:48.25837 | 12.915s | ||
90th | 187 | Lukas PFIFFNER | 10012638878 | 1992 | Lucky Star Team | 41.6626 | 1:58.909110 | 2:14.99094 | 4:13.899101 | 40.4973 | 1:54.67897 | 2:11.44495 | 4:06.12290 | 30.779s | ||
87th | 172 | Jaume ALBERTÍ LLOMPART | 10012931393 | 1992 | NORTH RIDERS | 39.5170 | 1:58.303106 | 2:16.932108 | 4:15.235109 | 40.4076 | 1:54.55794 | 2:11.08888 | 4:05.64587 | 30.302s | ||
88th | 208 | Miroslav BRAMUSKA | 10006945079 | 1990 | Absoluteracing team | 39.4372 | 2:00.211125 | 2:14.65691 | 4:14.867106 | 40.4076 | 1:54.81398 | 2:10.89086 | 4:05.70388 | 30.360s | ||
58th | 245 | Jure TUNIC | 10013861684 | 1996 | 36.62135 | 1:53.76671 | 2:20.314127 | 4:14.080102 | 40.3178 | 1:48.21356 | 2:07.03564 | 3:55.24858 | 19.905s | |||
52nd | 221 | Romain CROZ | 10014103578 | 1996 | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 41.5232 | 1:50.01044 | 2:07.42344 | 3:57.43345 | 40.2279 | 1:48.36158 | 2:04.01851 | 3:52.37952 | 17.036s | ||
54th | 56 | Fabian ULRICH | 10009566406 | 1997 | MS Mondraker Team | 40.7743 | 1:48.54637 | 2:05.82433 | 3:54.37032 | 40.0880 | 1:48.30457 | 2:04.29153 | 3:52.59554 | 17.252s | ||
40th | 213 | Petr MALY | 10008835064 | 1995 | Maloch Racing Team | 39.1383 | 1:50.49350 | 2:07.46545 | 3:57.95846 | 40.0081 | 1:46.63741 | 2:02.45639 | 3:49.09340 | 13.750s | ||
144th | 201 | Mattia BARLI | 10032880657 | 1997 | Gaga Bike | 39.6967 | 2:12.544157 | 2:29.907149 | 4:42.451151 | 39.9182 | 2:06.406141 | 2:26.095140 | 4:32.501144 | 57.158s | ||
78th | 232 | Thomas REVENU | 10014155213 | 1995 | crangevriervtt | 37.03130 | 1:57.365100 | 2:17.663112 | 4:15.028107 | 39.8683 | 1:52.79177 | 2:11.25790 | 4:04.04878 | 28.705s | ||
86th | 413 | Ivan BASIC | 10016258190 | 1999 | 36.18145 | 1:50.77352 | 2:18.262115 | 4:09.03583 | 39.8284 | 1:49.71668 | 2:15.764119 | 4:05.48086 | 30.137s | |||
35th | 29 | Jan CIMPERMAN | 10008164956 | 1994 | MtbTrbovlje | 26.45168 | 2:08.969148 | 2:53.700161 | 5:02.669158 | 39.7785 | 1:46.14234 | 2:01.83036 | 3:47.97235 | 12.629s | ||
92nd | 157 | Federico VALENZISI | 10014494612 | 1995 | TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT | 37.97110 | 1:59.420115 | 2:19.060122 | 4:18.480122 | 39.7386 | 1:55.503103 | 2:10.83183 | 4:06.33492 | 30.991s | ||
73rd | 100 | Tobias ARENS | 10058602128 | 1998 | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e. | 38.37102 | 1:55.80186 | 2:13.59183 | 4:09.39284 | 39.6487 | 1:53.45885 | 2:08.52069 | 4:01.97873 | 26.635s | ||
67th | 192 | Marco SCHERIAU | 10033610985 | 1995 | A.S.D.360 MTB | 38.7097 | 1:55.80987 | 2:10.39963 | 4:06.20874 | 39.6088 | 1:49.28564 | 2:09.04573 | 3:58.33067 | 22.987s | ||
107th | 147 | Cristian SARTI | 10052296421 | 1998 | DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFORFUN ! | 37.38124 | 2:01.775134 | 2:20.762131 | 4:22.537131 | 39.5689 | 1:56.179109 | 2:13.447107 | 4:09.626107 | 34.283s | ||
42nd | 91 | Max PFEIL | 10010011390 | 1998 | SC KORB | 41.6127 | 1:48.25034 | 2:06.87642 | 3:55.12634 | 39.5689 | 1:46.54839 | 2:03.03643 | 3:49.58442 | 14.241s | ||
83rd | 136 | Ákos ISTVÁNDI | 10015137236 | 1991 | FoxRacingRomania | 38.6299 | 1:57.19599 | 2:13.75784 | 4:10.95292 | 39.5191 | 1:53.64886 | 2:10.71081 | 4:04.35883 | 29.015s | ||
84th | 206 | Michal VALASTÍK | 10059083387 | 1993 | Bajky.sk C.T.C. | 37.89113 | 1:55.48784 | 2:15.08795 | 4:10.57490 | 39.3492 | 1:54.14191 | 2:10.30479 | 4:04.44584 | 29.102s | ||
141st | 170 | Jan SEELIGER | 10056541482 | 1998 | Gravity Pilots | 39.3477 | 2:12.436156 | 2:30.183150 | 4:42.619152 | 39.2593 | 2:06.053140 | 2:25.637139 | 4:31.690141 | 56.347s | ||
102nd | 207 | Mirko MANAZZALE | 10011103349 | 1999 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER | 39.6967 | 1:53.61570 | 2:12.82377 | 4:06.43876 | 39.2593 | 1:58.295126 | 2:10.72082 | 4:09.015102 | 33.672s | ||
111th | 162 | Francesco FICOLA | 10029184553 | 1992 | PGV Biking | 36.25142 | 2:10.530153 | 2:15.785102 | 4:26.315139 | 39.2195 | 1:53.10178 | 2:17.636123 | 4:10.737111 | 35.394s | ||
110th | 173 | Jens SCHLEGEL | 10009657342 | 1988 | 34.84155 | 1:59.924122 | 2:15.836103 | 4:15.760112 | 39.1796 | 1:56.926116 | 2:13.444106 | 4:10.370110 | 35.027s | |||
18th | 61 | Anton Lauritz WÜNSCHER | 10050820506 | 1993 | Propain Gravity Union | 40.6347 | 1:46.72323 | 2:01.8146 | 3:48.53715 | 39.1397 | 1:44.00022 | 1:58.85514 | 3:42.85518 | 7.512s | ||
66th | 89 | Ari MONTANIER | 10010012404 | 1998 | Speed racing team | 37.69119 | 1:54.51078 | 2:11.68470 | 4:06.19473 | 39.0498 | 1:49.12361 | 2:08.68070 | 3:57.80366 | 22.460s | ||
97th | 191 | Marco EBNER | 10013524309 | 1992 | DebbyRacing | 39.3477 | 1:58.362107 | 2:15.26796 | 4:13.62999 | 39.0498 | 1:55.890105 | 2:11.35894 | 4:07.24897 | 31.905s | ||
104th | 212 | Paul SUPPER | 10012715165 | 1990 | Yodabikes montagne de Reims | 38.29104 | 2:04.014140 | 2:17.908114 | 4:21.922129 | 39.0498 | 1:58.195124 | 2:11.00087 | 4:09.195104 | 33.852s | ||
123rd | 225 | Sebastian RÂPEA | 10059837866 | 1999 | NHbike | 38.33103 | 2:02.836136 | 2:21.422134 | 4:24.258137 | 38.96101 | 2:00.017131 | 2:15.620117 | 4:15.637123 | 40.294s | ||
137th | 146 | Corentin GAUDIOT | 10027626590 | 1994 | Freewheels Racing | 32.75163 | 2:11.923155 | 2:25.961143 | 4:37.884146 | 38.96101 | 2:04.627138 | 2:19.692130 | 4:24.319137 | 48.976s | ||
45th | 240 | Yannick MAGGIOLINI | 10011007561 | 1999 | US CAGNES VTT | 40.4950 | 1:51.05854 | 2:07.50646 | 3:58.56447 | 38.83103 | 1:47.25748 | 2:03.32247 | 3:50.57945 | 15.236s | ||
105th | 205 | Michael FALK | 10076668477 | 1996 | SC KORB | 39.3874 | 1:59.655117 | 2:15.710101 | 4:15.365111 | 38.79104 | 1:56.583114 | 2:12.860101 | 4:09.443105 | 34.100s | ||
29th | 88 | Ambroise HEBERT | 10011211059 | 1993 | Alpes Mancelles Ride RT | 39.9559 | 1:48.48736 | 2:05.57030 | 3:54.05729 | 38.75105 | 1:46.16135 | 2:00.55923 | 3:46.72029 | 11.377s | ||
72nd | 171 | Jannick PETERS | 10046157533 | 1999 | 39.0884 | 1:53.87674 | 2:10.02361 | 4:03.89966 | 38.70106 | 1:53.97587 | 2:06.97163 | 4:00.94672 | 25.603s | |||
93rd | 234 | Tim HAUG | 10076666962 | 1999 | hsb1846 | 37.97110 | 2:00.751129 | 2:17.552111 | 4:18.303121 | 38.70106 | 1:55.152101 | 2:11.48396 | 4:06.63593 | 31.292s | ||
81st | 242 | Stivian GATEV | 10010010481 | 1991 | 40.3153 | 1:53.27468 | 2:10.57464 | 4:03.84865 | 38.66108 | 1:54.12890 | 2:10.14278 | 4:04.27081 | 28.927s | |||
63rd | 224 | Sebastian PIRKER | 10011213180 | 1999 | Union RadlandKärnten | 39.4372 | 1:52.61862 | 2:09.39654 | 4:02.01458 | 38.54109 | 1:49.19763 | 2:08.13568 | 3:57.33263 | 21.989s | ||
121st | 197 | Martino BADIN | 10033720921 | 1997 | CAPRIVESI | 36.92132 | 2:01.625132 | 2:18.781118 | 4:20.406125 | 38.50110 | 1:59.252128 | 2:15.454115 | 4:14.706121 | 39.363s | ||
120th | 414 | Mislav BUKOVSKI | 10028412694 | 1987 | 36.51138 | 2:05.778143 | 2:22.006138 | 4:27.784140 | 38.50110 | 1:58.207125 | 2:16.203121 | 4:14.410120 | 39.067s | |||
95th | 222 | Roman KÖPF | 10014636876 | 1990 | Row´s Racing Aktion | 38.7996 | 1:56.26490 | 2:09.45456 | 4:05.71868 | 38.46112 | 1:51.23773 | 2:15.591116 | 4:06.82895 | 31.485s | ||
68th | 194 | Mario SCHNEEWEISS | 10035144902 | 1994 | Radsport Schmuck | 36.62135 | 1:55.87789 | 2:14.18988 | 4:10.06687 | 38.37113 | 1:51.47374 | 2:07.41866 | 3:58.89168 | 23.548s | ||
116th | 412 | Berislav TOPOL | 10006755729 | 1991 | 37.61121 | 1:57.749105 | 2:14.93192 | 4:12.68093 | 38.33114 | 1:57.146118 | 2:14.436110 | 4:11.582116 | 36.239s | |||
136th | 83 | Jakub PEKAR | 10008168794 | 1994 | KROSS bikes | 41.6127 | 1:54.77480 | 2:11.03567 | 4:05.80969 | 38.33114 | 1:54.03488 | 2:28.836144 | 4:22.870136 | 47.527s | ||
140th | 241 | Zoltán HÓBOR | 10015797442 | 1992 | TOP cycles | 37.30125 | 2:13.575159 | 2:28.268146 | 4:41.843150 | 38.21116 | 2:06.919144 | 2:24.387138 | 4:31.306140 | 55.963s | ||
127th | 161 | Floris SNOEREN | 10009730801 | 1996 | Hibike Gravity | 37.77117 | 1:57.398101 | 2:23.625141 | 4:21.023127 | 38.05117 | 1:54.37892 | 2:24.196137 | 4:18.574127 | 43.231s | ||
112th | 140 | Allan BENEY | 10075227928 | 1997 | TeamFribike | 37.93112 | 2:00.910130 | 2:22.533139 | 4:23.443134 | 38.01118 | 1:57.952123 | 2:12.980102 | 4:10.932112 | 35.589s | ||
126th | 215 | Quentin DELOYE | 10012651511 | 1993 | techniquebois service | 37.61121 | 2:00.024124 | 2:28.669147 | 4:28.693142 | 37.97119 | 2:00.686134 | 2:17.733126 | 4:18.419126 | 43.076s | ||
99th | 209 | Nicola FRIEDLI | 10013925039 | 1996 | Friedli Bike Style | 36.99131 | 1:58.434108 | 2:15.45997 | 4:13.893100 | 37.93120 | 1:56.309110 | 2:11.86398 | 4:08.17299 | 32.829s | ||
62nd | 175 | Joachim NOFLATSCHER | 10013464994 | 1994 | ASC Tiroler Radler | 40.3552 | 1:53.11767 | 2:08.22849 | 4:01.34556 | 37.85121 | 1:47.30049 | 2:09.70376 | 3:57.00362 | 21.660s | ||
148th | 165 | Gerhard REICHSTHALER | 10035146114 | 1996 | RC Kreuzer Racing | 35.92147 | 2:21.742163 | 2:41.969156 | 5:03.711159 | 37.65122 | 2:13.054148 | 2:30.489147 | 4:43.543148 | 1:08.200 | ||
132nd | 168 | Jakob MARKIC | 10017619224 | 1999 | SD SUPERSNURF | 37.11129 | 2:10.088152 | 2:27.181144 | 4:37.269145 | 37.65122 | 1:57.834122 | 2:23.601136 | 4:21.435132 | 46.092s | ||
147th | 195 | Markus BECKER | 10023455691 | 1995 | URC SPK Renner Langenlois | 34.98153 | 2:09.434150 | 2:38.146154 | 4:47.580154 | 37.57124 | 2:07.514145 | 2:30.354146 | 4:37.868147 | 1:02.525 | ||
85th | 199 | Matija MISCIC | 10017640947 | 1998 | ŠKTD Avce | 33.80160 | 1:57.609102 | 2:15.56099 | 4:13.16996 | 37.46125 | 1:54.09489 | 2:11.28791 | 4:05.38185 | 30.038s | ||
76th | 218 | Remus-Cristian BONTA | 10064107078 | 1996 | Kronstadt Cycling | 40.9038 | 1:51.56356 | 2:11.87472 | 4:03.43763 | 37.42126 | 1:52.62576 | 2:11.19489 | 4:03.81976 | 28.476s | ||
11th | 33 | Bryn DICKERSON | 10006949022 | 1991 | FS Funn Factory Racing | 37.19126 | 1:46.27719 | 2:12.92878 | 3:59.20551 | 37.11127 | 1:41.6036 | 1:59.32817 | 3:40.93111 | 5.588s | ||
130th | 180 | Kristian KLIMACEK | 10006923457 | 1992 | Bajky.sk CTC | 38.25107 | 1:57.748104 | 4:13.517167 | 6:11.265166 | 37.07128 | 2:06.869143 | 2:13.350105 | 4:20.219130 | 44.876s | ||
70th | 174 | Joachim KRUG | 10013973640 | 1991 | DebbyRacing | 38.46101 | 1:56.29591 | 2:11.86371 | 4:08.15879 | 37.03129 | 1:53.14479 | 2:06.79262 | 3:59.93670 | 24.593s | ||
150th | 183 | Lorenzo STOPELLI | 10032753547 | 1999 | scout nukeproof | 36.21143 | 2:13.188158 | 2:46.725158 | 4:59.913156 | 37.03129 | 2:10.314147 | 2:37.532151 | 4:47.846150 | 1:12.503 | ||
106th | 190 | Manuel KÖLBL | 10015178965 | 1998 | NMK Downhill | 35.96146 | 2:00.022123 | 2:14.64590 | 4:14.667105 | 36.99131 | 1:56.347111 | 2:13.232104 | 4:09.579106 | 34.236s | ||
128th | 159 | Florian KREMSER | 10023455590 | 1991 | RC Kreuzer Racing | 35.43152 | 1:59.377114 | 2:20.301126 | 4:19.678123 | 36.96132 | 1:56.933117 | 2:21.654134 | 4:18.587128 | 43.244s | ||
118th | 57 | Peter KERESZTES | 10008552956 | 1993 | LiMiT Racing Team | 36.21143 | 1:52.19860 | 2:09.02851 | 4:01.22655 | 36.92133 | 1:47.77552 | 2:26.520141 | 4:14.295118 | 38.952s | ||
75th | 71 | Nico SIMON | 10006810390 | 1991 | DCTEAM - BIKES | 39.9160 | 1:53.95375 | 2:14.15387 | 4:08.10678 | 36.73134 | 1:54.40793 | 2:09.00772 | 4:03.41475 | 28.071s | ||
134th | 141 | Alvin PANZERA | 10034082043 | 1995 | Four T Project | 34.48157 | 2:04.453141 | 2:24.274142 | 4:28.727143 | 36.47135 | 2:01.794135 | 2:20.060131 | 4:21.854134 | 46.511s | ||
133rd | 244 | Pavel KOZARSKI | 10009411004 | 1990 | 38.8791 | 2:00.285126 | 2:20.511129 | 4:20.796126 | 36.43136 | 2:00.443133 | 2:21.009133 | 4:21.452133 | 46.109s | |||
43rd | 58 | Miha IVANCIC | 10008833953 | 1996 | ŠKTD Avce | 41.5730 | 1:44.2488 | 2:02.31310 | 3:46.5616 | 36.40137 | 1:49.19562 | 2:00.64325 | 3:49.83843 | 14.495s | ||
125th | 179 | Kevin VAUDRY | 10053972194 | 1991 | Vélo clubLes Gets | 38.8393 | 2:03.389138 | 2:19.419123 | 4:22.808133 | 36.36138 | 2:00.223132 | 2:17.169122 | 4:17.392125 | 42.049s | ||
124th | 160 | Florian KULIKE | 10048465022 | 1994 | CARBOCAGE-FACTORY-RACING | 38.09109 | 2:02.822135 | 2:20.841132 | 4:23.663135 | 36.32139 | 1:59.686130 | 2:15.996120 | 4:15.682124 | 40.339s | ||
143rd | 167 | Gusztáv VERES | 10023557472 | 1999 | FRO Racing | 31.63165 | 2:09.110149 | 2:29.821148 | 4:38.931147 | 36.25140 | 2:13.054148 | 2:19.305129 | 4:32.359143 | 57.016s | ||
145th | 158 | Federico VANNUCCHI | 10014494713 | 1996 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D. | 38.7097 | 2:03.588139 | 2:20.287125 | 4:23.875136 | 36.18141 | 2:15.099152 | 2:17.691124 | 4:32.790145 | 57.447s | ||
77th | 137 | Alan BAUSCHERT | 10015889186 | 1999 | 39.0486 | 1:57.13998 | 2:15.920104 | 4:13.05995 | 35.92142 | 1:55.060100 | 2:08.91471 | 4:03.97477 | 28.631s | |||
113th | 139 | Alexandru-Ciprian MURESAN | 10016250918 | 1995 | PlayBike | 37.65120 | 1:57.13297 | 2:15.658100 | 4:12.79094 | 35.92142 | 1:57.207119 | 2:13.901109 | 4:11.108113 | 35.765s | ||
135th | 216 | Radek MATEJIK | 10012725875 | 1989 | RZM RACING | 35.74148 | 2:06.327144 | 2:21.717137 | 4:28.044141 | 35.74144 | 2:02.328137 | 2:20.167132 | 4:22.495135 | 47.152s | ||
115th | 150 | Daniel FRANCESCONI | 10023454580 | 1993 | BIKE CLUB NEUMARKT | 34.71156 | 1:57.675103 | 2:18.794119 | 4:16.469114 | 35.67145 | 1:55.799104 | 2:15.685118 | 4:11.484115 | 36.141s | ||
142nd | 156 | Fabian BODEM | 10061881233 | 1995 | 33.96158 | 2:07.742147 | 2:31.462151 | 4:39.204148 | 34.18146 | 2:02.205136 | 2:29.849145 | 4:32.054142 | 56.711s | |||
139th | 217 | Maros RAKOCZY | 10016071264 | 1994 | Bajky.sk CTC | 35.74148 | 2:07.148145 | 2:27.603145 | 4:34.751144 | 34.05147 | 2:06.518142 | 2:22.724135 | 4:29.242139 | 53.899s | ||
146th | 152 | Davide CASO | 10014494309 | 1996 | AbetoneGravity Team | 32.78162 | 2:09.969151 | 2:38.558155 | 4:48.527155 | 33.99148 | 2:05.960139 | 2:28.599143 | 4:34.559146 | 59.216s | ||
153rd | 98 | Maximilian POPP | 10035126916 | 1996 | URC Langenlois | 39.8661 | 1:50.41848 | 2:08.35550 | 3:58.77348 | 33.96149 | 1:47.86754 | 3:23.605153 | 5:11.472153 | 1:36.129 | ||
152nd | 411 | Pavlo MYRIUK | 10016271530 | 1994 | 34.91154 | 2:21.745164 | 3:03.357165 | 5:25.102162 | 33.36150 | 2:21.019153 | 2:40.091152 | 5:01.110152 | 1:25.767 | |||
151st | 230 | Sven SIATS | 10013931204 | 1990 | XXX Global Racing | 29.50167 | 2:20.407161 | 2:54.483162 | 5:14.890161 | 33.27151 | 2:13.598150 | 2:37.364150 | 4:50.962151 | 1:15.619 | ||
149th | 233 | Thorsten SCHMITZ | 10015179773 | 1978 | XXX Global Racing | 30.58166 | 2:21.563162 | 2:48.222159 | 5:09.785160 | 32.57152 | 2:13.660151 | 2:32.824149 | 4:46.484149 | 1:11.141 | ||
138th | 220 | Riccardo DI | 10016225757 | 1992 | Four T Project | 38.50100 | 1:55.67385 | 2:12.70876 | 4:08.38180 | 30.15153 | 2:07.687146 | 2:18.222128 | 4:25.909138 | 50.566s | ||
154th | 72 | Matěj CHARVÁT | 10003542706 | 1985 | Banshee / CharvatBros | 40.0057 | 1:43.9266 | 2:01.3724 | 3:45.2982 | 26.66154 | 2:21.375154 | 4:11.903154 | 6:33.278154 | 2:57.935 | ||
135 | Adrian PALAU | 10012917451 | 1993 | 2A Racing | 38.9189 | 1:52.31461 | 2:16.648107 | 4:08.96282 | DNS | |||||||
138 | Alessandro COLONNELLO | 10034049509 | 1999 | trivium-froggy team | DNS | |||||||||||
151 | David ULLRICH | 10015137741 | 1989 | RSV Rederberch | 37.15127 | 2:10.612154 | 2:34.653153 | 4:45.265153 | DNF | |||||||
95 | David SUSTEK | 10016068638 | 1993 | SK RPM STAV | 39.0486 | 1:51.71057 | 2:09.32652 | 4:01.03654 | DNS | |||||||
76 | Filip ZEMAN | 10010008461 | 1998 | FDH team | 40.8642 | 1:53.78972 | 10:47.351168 | 12:41.140168 | DNS | |||||||
155th | 163 | Fritz BRIEM | 10023454075 | 1989 | 38.21108 | 1:58.617109 | 2:16.446106 | 4:15.063108 | 11:18.849155 | 7:43.506 | ||||||
166 | Giacomo PELLEGRINI | 10023454984 | 1995 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | DNS | |||||||||||
46 | Hugo ROBENEK | 10010021494 | 1998 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | DNS | |||||||||||
87 | Isaac PERICH AVELLI | 10009656736 | 1997 | SPECIALIZEDGS | 32.93161 | 3:34.955168 | 3:28.832166 | 7:03.787167 | DNS | |||||||
93 | Jernej COKAN | 10008196076 | 1991 | MTB Trbovlje | DNS | |||||||||||
92 | Johann BRUNNER | 10013973741 | 1988 | ZoneProfiRiders | 39.7365 | 1:55.14281 | 2:11.04768 | 4:06.18972 | DNS | |||||||
73 | Jonas BERNET | 10007888003 | 1994 | iXS Gravity Union | 43.587 | 1:49.65742 | 2:06.69141 | 3:56.34842 | DNS | |||||||
178 | Kamil BELÁN | 10006944372 | 1993 | Bajky.sk C.T.C. | DNS | |||||||||||
185 | Luca LOSCHI | 10034177427 | 1997 | crazy sport | DNS | |||||||||||
189 | Manuel HAUSER | 10077034148 | 1997 | RideFree Osttirol | 35.57150 | 2:30.366165 | 3:01.354163 | 5:31.720163 | DNS | |||||||
75 | Marian SKULTÉTY | 10007886484 | 1993 | Bikestrike | DNS | |||||||||||
200 | Matthias RING | 10035126613 | 1993 | morethanbike | 33.93159 | 2:15.326160 | 2:45.589157 | 5:00.915157 | DNS | |||||||
7 | Mick HANNAH | 10002815812 | 1983 | Polygon UR | DNS | |||||||||||
210 | Nicola GIGLIOTTI | 10034311914 | 1989 | ASDGAGABIKE TEAM | 36.92132 | 3:06.624167 | 2:53.531160 | 6:00.155165 | DNS | |||||||
131 | Pacôme HIS | 10015115210 | 1998 | Vélo clubLes Gets | DNS | |||||||||||
214 | Philipp GERLACH | 10013975256 | 1995 | Soulrider | 36.40141 | 2:04.493142 | 2:21.662135 | 4:26.155138 | DNF | |||||||
235 | Timotej LITVAJ | 10046037089 | 1999 | Bajky.sk / Ctc.Org.Uk | 36.47140 | 1:56.47195 | 2:17.865113 | 4:14.336104 | DNS | |||||||
238 | Valentin KOHEK TANCAR | 10063653606 | 1999 | KDRajd Funsport | 38.8393 | 2:07.487146 | 2:33.440152 | 4:40.927149 | DNS | |||||||
239 | Yanick Silvester BRAUN | 10016560106 | 1991 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | DNS | |||||||||||
176 | József SZIJJÁRTÓ | 10077887344 | 1999 | HypnoRacing Team | 32.52164 | 2:34.697166 | 3:01.869164 | 5:36.566164 | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 355 | Simon CHAPELET | 10071553749 | 2002 | Polygon uR development | 41.142 | 1:48.9473 | 2:03.1061 | 3:52.0532 | 41.951 | 1:44.3821 | 1:58.4631 | 3:42.8451 | - | ||
2nd | 319 | Blake ROSS | 10022014738 | 2002 | Revolution Products NZ | 36.4016 | 1:52.4176 | 2:08.3704 | 4:00.7876 | 41.902 | 1:45.8122 | 2:01.0613 | 3:46.8732 | 4.028s | ||
3rd | 317 | Chris CUMMING | 10017082286 | 2002 | wideopenmountainbike.com | 23.1337 | 2:32.93836 | 3:31.73237 | 6:04.67038 | 38.7910 | 1:48.1625 | 2:00.4172 | 3:48.5793 | 5.734s | ||
4th | 337 | Gonçalo BANDEIRA | 10054661096 | 2002 | Miranda Factory Team | 40.133 | 1:52.6827 | 2:09.3267 | 4:02.0087 | 38.6611 | 1:47.9583 | 2:01.6854 | 3:49.6434 | 6.798s | ||
5th | 318 | Marko NIEMIZ | 10017641048 | 2002 | Sinter Brakes Team | 38.377 | 1:50.8474 | 2:08.4105 | 3:59.2574 | 40.495 | 1:48.0034 | 2:01.8375 | 3:49.8405 | 6.995s | ||
6th | 316 | Benjamin BECK | 10051579530 | 2002 | Pivot Cycles Devo Team | 38.666 | 1:48.9422 | 2:07.2293 | 3:56.1713 | 40.176 | 1:48.5276 | 2:05.2867 | 3:53.8136 | 10.968s | ||
7th | 322 | Zan PIRS | 10017630136 | 2002 | Sinter Brakes Team | 37.8512 | 1:51.9285 | 2:08.4476 | 4:00.3755 | 37.9715 | 1:50.9759 | 2:04.7746 | 3:55.7497 | 12.904s | ||
8th | 320 | Anton METSÄRINTA | 10045827834 | 2002 | Pyorahuolto.com / Specialized | 37.9711 | 1:54.0048 | 2:12.5488 | 4:06.5528 | 37.5320 | 1:49.9267 | 2:08.27010 | 3:58.1968 | 15.351s | ||
9th | 359 | Vidian RIHTAR SALEHAR | 10017560519 | 2002 | WOLF racing team | 38.0110 | 1:58.05613 | 2:15.84913 | 4:13.90513 | 37.2223 | 1:52.42510 | 2:07.6879 | 4:00.1129 | 17.267s | ||
10th | 321 | Gabriel WIBMER | 10035136515 | 2002 | RideFree Osttirol | 36.4016 | 1:57.46812 | 2:12.66910 | 4:10.13710 | 36.8425 | 1:54.38613 | 2:06.7238 | 4:01.10910 | 18.264s | ||
11th | 323 | Davide TONOLO | 10032037868 | 2002 | 3 stars | 38.258 | 2:00.38015 | 2:14.65012 | 4:15.03014 | 41.473 | 1:55.15215 | 2:09.59411 | 4:04.74611 | 21.901s | ||
12th | 341 | Jan GROSCH | 10078225026 | 2002 | TOVIP | 34.5131 | 1:55.95211 | 2:36.86430 | 4:32.81626 | 35.1233 | 1:54.22612 | 2:10.71912 | 4:04.94512 | 22.100s | ||
13th | 324 | Nico OFNER | 10060405419 | 2002 | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 36.3619 | 1:59.24314 | 2:13.84611 | 4:13.08912 | 37.0324 | 1:54.75314 | 2:11.01313 | 4:05.76613 | 22.921s | ||
14th | 339 | Iordan ANCHEV | 10052898023 | 2002 | Riders United | 36.3220 | 1:55.72210 | 2:16.89515 | 4:12.61711 | 40.724 | 1:50.8818 | 2:15.48020 | 4:06.36114 | 23.516s | ||
15th | 333 | David CVINGER | 10059561620 | 2003 | ORE MTB Racing Team | 36.4016 | 2:04.35920 | 2:19.75317 | 4:24.11219 | 37.6919 | 1:56.68316 | 2:11.03714 | 4:07.72015 | 24.875s | ||
16th | 331 | Augusto CALLONI | 10051254174 | 2002 | scout nukeproof | 38.219 | 2:01.77317 | 2:16.19714 | 4:17.97015 | 38.3313 | 1:56.97517 | 2:11.12515 | 4:08.10016 | 25.255s | ||
17th | 336 | Felix SCHUMANN | 10058589394 | 2003 | GZ RACING | 38.795 | 1:54.0119 | 2:12.5919 | 4:06.6029 | 39.347 | 1:53.08411 | 2:18.34227 | 4:11.42617 | 28.581s | ||
18th | 350 | Pau LAGRAÑA LOPEZ | 10039731281 | 2002 | SPECIALIZEDGS | 4:23.79618 | 38.969 | 1:59.08919 | 2:14.27216 | 4:13.36118 | 30.516s | |||||
19th | 335 | Erazem KOS | 10017607201 | 2003 | SD SUPERSNURF | 33.3633 | 2:05.36921 | 2:27.30626 | 4:32.67525 | 37.2622 | 1:59.34620 | 2:14.67319 | 4:14.01919 | 31.174s | ||
20th | 352 | Robert KISAK | 10061353894 | 2002 | KKJ WD40 Gravity Team | 35.3928 | 2:01.64716 | 2:19.36216 | 4:21.00916 | 37.4221 | 1:59.08018 | 2:17.14925 | 4:16.22920 | 33.384s | ||
21st | 349 | Nicolas BAECHLER | 10077181971 | 2003 | IDirt Racing Team | 36.0023 | 2:04.17719 | 2:23.26122 | 4:27.43821 | 36.3229 | 2:01.43723 | 2:15.83821 | 4:17.27521 | 34.430s | ||
22nd | 325 | Adrián VANKO | 10046075283 | 2002 | Klub zjazdovej cyklistiky Byt? | 39.214 | 2:06.51222 | 2:20.55319 | 4:27.06520 | 38.3712 | 2:00.64522 | 2:17.05124 | 4:17.69622 | 34.851s | ||
23rd | 340 | Jakub BRÁZDIL | 10059310834 | 2002 | Specilized CZ | 36.0322 | 2:08.51525 | 2:22.15320 | 4:30.66823 | 39.218 | 2:04.17828 | 2:14.54017 | 4:18.71823 | 35.873s | ||
24th | 345 | Luca RECHLIN | 10076622708 | 2002 | Propain Gravity Juniors | 31.5735 | 2:08.85927 | 2:24.60024 | 4:33.45927 | 35.0834 | 2:01.71825 | 2:17.17526 | 4:18.89324 | 36.048s | ||
25th | 357 | Tiarnán TINNELLY | 10017294676 | 2002 | East Coast MTB | 35.6726 | 2:08.79826 | 2:24.93325 | 4:33.73128 | 36.5426 | 2:03.08727 | 2:16.56122 | 4:19.64825 | 36.803s | ||
26th | 348 | Niall CLERKIN | 10016889805 | 2003 | East Coast MTB | 36.6515 | 2:06.70723 | 2:22.79421 | 4:29.50122 | 38.2114 | 1:59.40321 | 2:21.85629 | 4:21.25926 | 38.414s | ||
27th | 351 | Petre POPESCU | 10080569695 | 2002 | 4:41.59830 | 35.1931 | 2:01.50624 | 2:21.26228 | 4:22.76827 | 39.923s | ||||||
28th | 353 | Samuel PAUCIN | 10055987471 | 2002 | Klub zjazdovej cyklistiky Byt? | 36.8414 | 2:02.22718 | 2:19.87118 | 4:22.09817 | 36.4328 | 2:08.98131 | 2:14.64418 | 4:23.62528 | 40.780s | ||
29th | 360 | Vojtech HANÁK | 10055999696 | 2002 | Specialized CZ | 36.1021 | 2:07.41824 | 2:23.42523 | 4:30.84324 | 35.8930 | 2:02.28626 | 2:27.68533 | 4:29.97129 | 47.126s | ||
30th | 338 | Gustaf JOHANSSON JONES | 10035134087 | 2003 | Specialized - Mountainbiker.at | 35.6427 | 2:15.20029 | 2:29.74328 | 4:44.94331 | 34.8435 | 2:09.08732 | 2:23.03530 | 4:32.12230 | 49.277s | ||
31st | 354 | Shea ROONEY | 10017133517 | 2002 | EastCoast MTB | 37.2213 | 2:16.40930 | 2:37.78133 | 4:54.19032 | 37.7318 | 2:08.54130 | 2:24.25431 | 4:32.79531 | 49.950s | ||
32nd | 361 | Petar DICHEV | 10077657776 | 2002 | 35.9624 | 2:12.20828 | 2:28.81927 | 4:41.02729 | 35.1532 | 2:11.60234 | 2:24.89732 | 4:36.49932 | 53.654s | |||
33rd | 356 | Simon WÖRISTER | 10078887959 | 2002 | 35.9624 | 2:24.18735 | 2:35.93529 | 5:00.12235 | 37.7717 | 2:10.78833 | 2:31.23936 | 4:42.02733 | 59.182s | |||
34th | 328 | Aljaž IPAVEC | 10049505447 | 2003 | 35.0829 | 2:21.76633 | 2:39.55634 | 5:01.32236 | 37.8916 | 2:13.08835 | 2:30.55835 | 4:43.64634 | 1:00.801 | |||
35th | 327 | Alex KASZYCKI | 10080180382 | 2003 | GO RIDE Racing Team | 33.2134 | 2:19.88032 | 2:37.23531 | 4:57.11534 | 36.4727 | 2:06.91529 | 2:37.22538 | 4:44.14035 | 1:01.295 | ||
36th | 346 | Zoltan Matyas FUZESI | 10023605134 | 2003 | SUPERIOR MTB TEAM | 34.5430 | 2:19.64731 | 2:37.36532 | 4:57.01233 | 34.6436 | 2:15.73036 | 2:30.53534 | 4:46.26536 | 1:03.420 | ||
37th | 332 | Benjamin RAUS | 10079495524 | 2002 | KDRajd | DNF | 32.5237 | 2:20.17337 | 2:35.26437 | 4:55.43737 | 1:12.592 | |||||
38th | 358 | Tilen HORZEN | 10016716392 | 2003 | Rajd Ljubljana | 29.2936 | 9:11.35037 | 2:47.22536 | 11:58.57539 | 30.4838 | 2:23.20838 | 2:38.40739 | 5:01.61538 | 1:18.770 | ||
39th | 330 | Antoine ROGGE | 10078163590 | 2002 | US cagnes | 42.051 | 1:46.6811 | 2:03.9532 | 3:50.6341 | 28.3639 | 3:06.72239 | 2:16.68923 | 5:23.41139 | 1:40.566 | ||
329 | Andras SZASZ | 10060012567 | 2002 | LiMiT Racing Team | 33.6732 | 2:22.26534 | 2:41.55035 | 5:03.81537 | DNF | |||||||
326 | Akos Vilmos SCHÜSZTERL | 10080678722 | 2003 | SUPERIOR MTB TEAM | DNS | |||||||||||
334 | Edoardo SIMONETTO | 10033293212 | 2003 | 3 STARS A.S.D. | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 278 | Kye A'HERN | 10043853983 | 2001 | Canyon Factory Racing | 41.905 | 1:43.0562 | 1:59.9062 | 3:42.9622 | 46.031 | 1:38.2741 | 1:53.0971 | 3:31.3711 | - | ||
2nd | 249 | Henry KERR | 10023914524 | 2000 | Propain Dirt Sixpack | 39.6420 | 1:45.5423 | 2:00.6663 | 3:46.2083 | 45.342 | 1:42.5782 | 1:57.2902 | 3:39.8682 | 8.497s | ||
3rd | 248 | Stefano INTROZZI | 10032121027 | 2000 | Nukeproof / scout | 38.8729 | 1:48.3057 | 2:05.95410 | 3:54.2598 | 42.706 | 1:44.4555 | 1:58.8933 | 3:43.3483 | 11.977s | ||
4th | 306 | Yannick BAECHLER | 10034811159 | 2001 | IDirt Racing Team | 41.189 | 1:45.8654 | 2:02.8845 | 3:48.7494 | 41.479 | 1:44.4384 | 1:59.4244 | 3:43.8624 | 12.491s | ||
5th | 309 | Josh OXENHAM | 10022224300 | 2000 | 40.8611 | 1:47.5505 | 2:01.5164 | 3:49.0665 | 44.883 | 1:43.3603 | 2:01.3436 | 3:44.7035 | 13.332s | |||
6th | 307 | Žak GOMILŠČEK | 10017640745 | 2001 | Rajd funsport | 42.404 | 1:50.16410 | 2:03.6706 | 3:53.8347 | 43.064 | 1:47.10510 | 2:00.5365 | 3:47.6416 | 16.270s | ||
7th | 303 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 2000 | Bombshell Team / Ripstar | 42.803 | 1:50.21111 | 2:04.5138 | 3:54.7249 | 40.9012 | 1:45.9248 | 2:01.9537 | 3:47.8777 | 16.506s | ||
8th | 246 | Giacomo MASIERO | 10029753318 | 2000 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER | 39.8217 | 1:48.0696 | 2:07.85012 | 3:55.91912 | 42.307 | 1:45.3276 | 2:02.7609 | 3:48.0878 | 16.716s | ||
9th | 254 | Elia SAURER | 10016593347 | 2000 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 41.616 | 1:50.29412 | 2:05.1119 | 3:55.40511 | 40.7714 | 1:45.5337 | 2:02.7388 | 3:48.2719 | 16.900s | ||
10th | 247 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 2000 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 39.4323 | 1:48.7518 | 2:06.27111 | 3:55.02210 | 40.4019 | 1:47.78411 | 2:03.25610 | 3:51.04010 | 19.669s | ||
11th | 269 | George KERR | 10023982020 | 2000 | Propain Dirt Sixpack | DNF | 40.5816 | 1:47.1009 | 2:04.07211 | 3:51.17211 | 19.801s | |||||
12th | 251 | Matic KOKELJ | 10017622961 | 2000 | 37.6139 | 1:54.26216 | 2:13.36521 | 4:07.62718 | 39.0430 | 1:48.45612 | 2:07.81419 | 3:56.27012 | 24.899s | |||
13th | 277 | Krzysztof KACZMARCZYK | 10058635773 | 2001 | GO RIDE Racing Team | 38.5832 | 1:56.20421 | 2:16.88631 | 4:13.09026 | 39.0829 | 1:49.21114 | 2:07.55015 | 3:56.76113 | 25.390s | ||
14th | 257 | Chris HASLER | 10016535955 | 2000 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 39.4323 | 1:53.11414 | 2:11.76516 | 4:04.87916 | 38.3734 | 1:49.23215 | 2:07.77418 | 3:57.00614 | 25.635s | ||
15th | 266 | Filippo RAWICKI | 10062390683 | 2000 | B.P.Reactor | 37.0340 | 2:00.69632 | 2:12.39019 | 4:13.08625 | 39.5625 | 1:48.54013 | 2:08.72321 | 3:57.26315 | 25.892s | ||
16th | 267 | Florian GERNS | 10035127724 | 2001 | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | 39.7318 | 1:54.50917 | 2:12.28218 | 4:06.79117 | 39.6922 | 1:51.73518 | 2:05.59312 | 3:57.32816 | 25.957s | ||
17th | 276 | Kilian SCHNOELLER | 10035154804 | 2001 | MTB DH & Freeride Verein Innsb | 41.528 | 1:53.41915 | 2:10.69715 | 4:04.11614 | 41.3710 | 1:51.74619 | 2:06.22613 | 3:57.97217 | 26.601s | ||
18th | 263 | Cathal FITZPATRICK | 10016679031 | 2000 | East Coast MTB | 39.9116 | 1:57.84027 | 2:14.66624 | 4:12.50624 | 39.6922 | 1:52.75021 | 2:07.71816 | 4:00.46818 | 29.097s | ||
19th | 291 | Oliver GOMBALA | 10046021733 | 2001 | CTM Racing Team | 40.9010 | 1:54.72518 | 2:09.73014 | 4:04.45515 | 40.4417 | 1:53.77926 | 2:06.70514 | 4:00.48419 | 29.113s | ||
20th | 305 | Wout VAN DER VELDEN | 10025918380 | 2000 | VDV | 39.3027 | 1:56.21822 | 2:13.05720 | 4:09.27519 | 37.9736 | 1:53.21722 | 2:08.37920 | 4:01.59620 | 30.225s | ||
21st | 279 | Lennart NEUBAUER | 10064820030 | 2001 | MTB-ClubMünchen e.V. | 35.7146 | 1:58.03429 | 2:12.03217 | 4:10.06621 | 37.8937 | 1:55.33830 | 2:07.75017 | 4:03.08821 | 31.717s | ||
22nd | 268 | Gašper JUREČIČ | 10055965142 | 2001 | KDRajd Funsports | 39.4323 | 1:55.73319 | 2:14.86525 | 4:10.59822 | 37.6941 | 1:53.78427 | 2:09.89323 | 4:03.67722 | 32.306s | ||
23rd | 271 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | 2001 | MRC Saracen Racing Team | 40.4413 | 1:50.64013 | 2:09.09013 | 3:59.73013 | 42.955 | 1:50.22516 | 2:14.23236 | 4:04.45723 | 33.086s | ||
24th | 265 | Devid BOTTER | 10035137424 | 2001 | Sunbikers Mondraker Racing | 39.9515 | 1:56.98125 | 2:16.11728 | 4:13.09827 | 39.0430 | 1:53.44924 | 2:11.12729 | 4:04.57624 | 33.205s | ||
25th | 250 | Sindre RUSTAN | 10019928127 | 2000 | SK Rye | 38.6631 | 1:59.14831 | 2:16.67230 | 4:15.82032 | 40.6715 | 1:53.81628 | 2:10.89828 | 4:04.71425 | 33.343s | ||
26th | 259 | Alessandro DALLALIBERA | 10034187127 | 2001 | Team Lapierre Trentino Alè | 34.6150 | 2:07.08342 | 2:23.52040 | 4:30.60341 | 42.108 | 1:55.84732 | 2:09.24522 | 4:05.09226 | 33.721s | ||
27th | 415 | Noa RADOLOVIC | 10028434320 | 2000 | 38.1333 | 1:55.85020 | 2:14.05423 | 4:09.90420 | 37.6542 | 1:53.71725 | 2:11.73930 | 4:05.45627 | 34.085s | |||
28th | 282 | Marco GRASSI | 10029924682 | 2000 | Team Scoutbike.com | DNF | 39.0430 | 1:51.48217 | 2:15.08837 | 4:06.57028 | 35.199s | |||||
29th | 304 | Vincent SCHACHERER | 10077143373 | 2000 | RSV Ellmendingen | 38.0934 | 1:57.89228 | 2:15.42826 | 4:13.32028 | 37.3046 | 1:56.09834 | 2:10.62025 | 4:06.71829 | 35.347s | ||
30th | 256 | Tomas SKAREK | 10047211601 | 2000 | SK RPM STAV | 40.0414 | 2:00.94033 | 2:13.92922 | 4:14.86931 | 37.6542 | 1:57.28236 | 2:10.08124 | 4:07.36330 | 35.992s | ||
31st | 290 | Ole KREBS | 10078915847 | 2001 | ASV Neumarkt | 36.5442 | 2:04.05738 | 2:22.85738 | 4:26.91438 | 38.0935 | 1:57.34837 | 2:10.87727 | 4:08.22531 | 36.854s | ||
32nd | 260 | Alessandro GADOTTI | 10034089218 | 2000 | La Pierre Trentino | 41.577 | 1:56.33623 | 2:15.61827 | 4:11.95423 | 40.4417 | 1:54.83329 | 2:13.64534 | 4:08.47832 | 37.107s | ||
33rd | 255 | Valentin ROHRMOSER | 10035125401 | 2000 | Propain Gravity Juniors | DNF | 41.0011 | 1:53.44023 | 2:15.18439 | 4:08.62433 | 37.253s | |||||
34th | 285 | Matei MOISIL | 10063183861 | 2001 | PlayBike | 40.4912 | 2:02.03335 | 2:19.19136 | 4:21.22435 | 37.7740 | 1:56.94335 | 2:11.95431 | 4:08.89734 | 37.526s | ||
35th | 275 | Joan ARACIL ALBA | 10022252487 | 2000 | 2A Racing | 39.7318 | 1:59.03730 | 2:17.72934 | 4:16.76633 | 39.3826 | 1:55.85333 | 2:13.39833 | 4:09.25135 | 37.880s | ||
36th | 287 | Max SCHILLER | 10056134991 | 2001 | Trek Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 37.9736 | 1:57.39526 | 2:16.37329 | 4:13.76829 | 39.2527 | 1:55.55231 | 2:16.26840 | 4:11.82036 | 40.449s | ||
37th | 294 | Sebastian FELLNER | 10046060230 | 2000 | Absoluteracing team | 39.6420 | 2:01.00534 | 2:17.25132 | 4:18.25634 | 40.0420 | 1:58.77039 | 2:13.21432 | 4:11.98437 | 40.613s | ||
38th | 310 | Gilles JENNI | 10079219880 | 2001 | 36.5143 | 2:07.73644 | 2:23.83541 | 4:31.57143 | 37.1948 | 1:59.29341 | 2:13.90035 | 4:13.19338 | 41.822s | |||
39th | 297 | Tilen UNETIC | 10017596790 | 2001 | MtbTrbovlje | 35.3248 | 2:07.49543 | 2:25.30844 | 4:32.80344 | 36.7751 | 2:00.58046 | 2:15.18238 | 4:15.76239 | 44.391s | ||
40th | 293 | Peter OGUREK | 10046037291 | 2000 | Bajky.sk CTC | 39.0828 | 2:02.95736 | 2:34.88751 | 4:37.84447 | 39.1328 | 1:59.85942 | 2:17.01541 | 4:16.87440 | 45.503s | ||
41st | 272 | Ivan KINA | 10046095289 | 2000 | Mountain racing team | 36.2945 | 2:08.58446 | 2:25.97245 | 4:34.55646 | 39.9521 | 2:00.10443 | 2:17.62642 | 4:17.73041 | 46.359s | ||
42nd | 264 | Danilo FRANCESCHINI | 10034089016 | 2000 | Team LapierreTrentino | 39.4323 | 1:56.68624 | 2:17.71433 | 4:14.40030 | 37.8937 | 2:07.07851 | 2:10.84026 | 4:17.91842 | 46.547s | ||
43rd | 295 | Sebastijan ZIBERT | 10017573350 | 2000 | Rajd Ljubljana | 35.0549 | 2:09.35147 | 2:21.17137 | 4:30.52240 | 35.2956 | 2:00.22844 | 2:18.52744 | 4:18.75543 | 47.384s | ||
44th | 292 | Pascal STILLHART | 10034794486 | 2001 | KBike / RSV Pizol | 38.0934 | 2:04.34339 | 2:24.62842 | 4:28.97139 | 36.2953 | 1:57.79838 | 2:21.56146 | 4:19.35944 | 47.988s | ||
45th | 261 | Andre GIEBISZER | 10023591390 | 2000 | HypnoRacing Team | 33.8652 | 2:06.34841 | 2:24.73743 | 4:31.08542 | 36.9650 | 2:00.32145 | 2:19.25245 | 4:19.57345 | 48.202s | ||
46th | 262 | Bastien RANGER | 10016590014 | 2000 | The Factory Bike shop | 36.7741 | 2:12.56649 | 2:29.62148 | 4:42.18748 | 40.9012 | 2:03.64348 | 2:18.02943 | 4:21.67246 | 50.301s | ||
47th | 299 | Tim GÜRSCH | 10048512310 | 2000 | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. | 32.8753 | 2:13.45750 | 2:33.58150 | 4:47.03851 | 35.5354 | 2:02.85147 | 2:22.65249 | 4:25.50347 | 54.132s | ||
48th | 273 | Jakob KOVSCA | 10017595679 | 2001 | KDRajd Funsports | 36.4344 | 2:08.12545 | 2:26.22146 | 4:34.34645 | 36.5852 | 2:06.33249 | 2:22.14347 | 4:28.47548 | 57.104s | ||
49th | 308 | Jaka KRNJOVSEK | 10055475900 | 35.5047 | 2:04.52840 | 2:18.67435 | 4:23.20236 | 35.5354 | 2:06.47050 | 2:22.40848 | 4:28.87849 | 57.507s | ||||
50th | 300 | Tim SPONA | 10054057171 | 2000 | Bikeprojekt | 37.8138 | 2:03.09737 | 2:23.28639 | 4:26.38337 | 37.8937 | 1:58.82140 | 2:30.72953 | 4:29.55050 | 58.179s | ||
51st | 289 | Norbert VAVRO | 10077085476 | 2001 | Klub zjazdovej cyklistiky Byt? | 38.8330 | 2:11.97548 | 2:35.17052 | 4:47.14552 | 39.6024 | 2:08.13252 | 2:23.01250 | 4:31.14451 | 59.773s | ||
52nd | 302 | Tommaso CHIURATO | 10033722739 | 2001 | 3 stars | 39.6420 | 2:17.68652 | 2:28.72047 | 4:46.40650 | 37.3445 | 2:09.11253 | 2:24.67552 | 4:33.78752 | 1:02.416 | ||
53rd | 410 | Ivan BORISOV | 10052877815 | 2001 | 37.9736 | 2:13.50851 | 2:31.46949 | 4:44.97749 | 37.1549 | 2:11.44554 | 2:24.38151 | 4:35.82653 | 1:04.455 | |||
54th | 280 | Manuel LUTZ | 10062901652 | 2000 | DH Verein Tirol | 34.1251 | 2:25.82454 | 2:37.86853 | 5:03.69253 | 37.3046 | 2:17.06855 | 2:33.27054 | 4:50.33854 | 1:18.967 | ||
55th | 252 | Thibaut DAPRELA | 10072798480 | 2001 | Commencal / Vallnord | 45.001 | 1:41.2001 | 1:57.6101 | 3:38.8101 | 37.5044 | 1:52.40220 | 2:58.98757 | 4:51.38955 | 1:20.018 | ||
56th | 258 | Alessandro COLOMBO | 10034484086 | 2001 | DNF | 31.2257 | 2:28.71156 | 2:57.95556 | 5:26.66656 | 1:55.295 | ||||||
57th | 286 | Mateja STANKOVIC | 10056060021 | 2001 | AR6DHTEAM | 29.5855 | 2:28.62755 | 2:53.62855 | 5:22.25555 | 38.7033 | 2:40.13257 | 2:51.45055 | 5:31.58257 | 2:00.211 | ||
296 | Tanguy DE COCK | 10016376513 | 2000 | StARTING LI / TANGUY BIKE SHOP | 43.902 | 1:49.0019 | 2:04.2517 | 3:53.2526 | DNF | |||||||
288 | Michael INFANTINO | 10033785888 | 2001 | AbetoneGravity Team | 32.1154 | 2:23.78153 | 2:47.93654 | 5:11.71754 | DNS | |||||||
274 | Jakob WENZEL | 10053666242 | 2000 | Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
298 | Tim COTIC | 10017607100 | 2000 | KKJ WD40 Gravity Team | DNS | |||||||||||
301 | Tomáš CVINGER | 10059561923 | 2001 | Ore MTB Racing | DNS | |||||||||||
281 | Marcell FERENCZI | 10063773541 | 2000 | HypnoRacing Team | DNS | |||||||||||
283 | Markus HARTMANN | 10003736302 | 2001 | Team Coolmtb | DNS | |||||||||||
253 | Balazs MUSZULA | 10015294658 | 2000 | LiMiT Racing Team | DNS |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 369 | Fabrizio DRAGONI | 10029199206 | 1981 | Alessi Racing Team | 39.607 | 1:48.2611 | 2:04.4931 | 3:52.7541 | 37.8124 | 1:44.6331 | 2:02.8743 | 3:47.5071 | - | ||
2nd | 368 | Dominik DIERICH | 10013445493 | 1985 | TREK AmperRad | 43.321 | 1:49.2302 | 2:08.4223 | 3:57.6522 | 39.2515 | 1:45.9632 | 2:02.3702 | 3:48.3332 | 0.826s | ||
3rd | 388 | Billy CAROLI | 10006437043 | 1988 | Fabienbike tramelan | 36.5829 | 1:51.0205 | 2:07.7892 | 3:58.8093 | 40.178 | 1:46.9844 | 2:01.5661 | 3:48.5503 | 1.043s | ||
4th | 397 | Mads WEIDEMANN | 10005892429 | 1982 | madsweidemann.com | 39.0416 | 1:51.5107 | 2:16.25313 | 4:07.7639 | 37.8523 | 1:46.8703 | 2:04.5564 | 3:51.4264 | 3.919s | ||
5th | 367 | Frank HEDWIG | 10003742362 | 1980 | RAD - ART | 42.152 | 1:50.4844 | 2:10.9928 | 4:01.4765 | 41.094 | 1:48.5825 | 2:06.4379 | 3:55.0195 | 7.512s | ||
6th | 372 | Fabian BUSCHOR | 10013923726 | 1987 | RSF | 41.233 | 1:50.2063 | 2:46.67934 | 4:36.88527 | 41.812 | 1:49.7456 | 2:05.9867 | 3:55.7316 | 8.224s | ||
7th | 387 | Bartomeu CALDES MARTORELL | 10015879991 | 1987 | NORTH RIDERS | 39.736 | 1:55.97315 | 2:11.8879 | 4:07.86010 | 41.901 | 1:50.7568 | 2:05.4486 | 3:56.2047 | 8.697s | ||
8th | 366 | Willi LÜTZELER | 10054100823 | 1986 | Cube | 38.6617 | 1:53.1469 | 2:08.9054 | 4:02.0516 | 38.4620 | 1:51.68911 | 2:05.3355 | 3:57.0248 | 9.517s | ||
9th | 401 | Philipp PODBRECNIK | 10008950959 | 1985 | BikeclubGiant Stattegg | 39.4710 | 1:53.61110 | 2:24.72921 | 4:18.34018 | 39.8210 | 1:50.9239 | 2:06.63210 | 3:57.5559 | 10.048s | ||
10th | 376 | Jelle HEMELSOEN | 10054657763 | 1986 | Loose Riders | 37.9722 | 1:55.86214 | 2:09.4275 | 4:05.2898 | 39.3414 | 1:52.90913 | 2:06.1578 | 3:59.06610 | 11.559s | ||
11th | 406 | Stefan BECK | 10011949875 | 1984 | Purzel-Racing | 37.8123 | 1:53.72011 | 2:10.1877 | 4:03.9077 | 39.0816 | 1:50.3677 | 2:08.97613 | 3:59.34311 | 11.836s | ||
12th | 371 | Rostislav STENCEL | 10003375782 | 1980 | 39.1713 | 1:51.2596 | 2:09.5626 | 4:00.8214 | 37.6526 | 1:52.43812 | 2:06.96911 | 3:59.40712 | 11.900s | |||
13th | 374 | Paolo ALLEVA | 10001189810 | 1975 | Nukeproof / scout | 40.224 | 1:52.0228 | 2:16.16312 | 4:08.18511 | 41.094 | 1:51.24410 | 2:10.20414 | 4:01.44813 | 13.941s | ||
14th | 405 | Stefan BAX | 10012496008 | 1986 | Debby Racing | 39.2112 | 1:58.01217 | 2:12.51410 | 4:10.52613 | 39.6012 | 1:54.13017 | 2:08.93612 | 4:03.06614 | 15.559s | ||
15th | 395 | Johannes HWANG | 10003773987 | 1974 | #RIDESHIMANO | 39.1315 | 1:53.74212 | 2:19.41317 | 4:13.15514 | 38.8718 | 1:53.32114 | 2:10.31415 | 4:03.63515 | 16.128s | ||
16th | 385 | Aleksander WIECZORKIEWICZ | 10007915483 | 1985 | 3Racing Downhill Group | 37.8123 | 1:59.20318 | 2:17.61715 | 4:16.82017 | 38.7519 | 1:53.41815 | 2:10.65017 | 4:04.06816 | 16.561s | ||
17th | 370 | Luis RIBEIRO (u40) | 10005356808 | 1984 | PENACOVA DH / U.D LORVANENSE | 39.569 | 1:55.29013 | 2:13.43411 | 4:08.72412 | 40.776 | 1:53.65016 | 2:10.58316 | 4:04.23317 | 16.726s | ||
18th | 379 | Christoph MUTLITZ | 10013566947 | 1987 | Radl-Eck MountainDudes | 36.6527 | 2:02.32421 | 2:18.97416 | 4:21.29819 | 41.333 | 1:54.35218 | 2:12.48018 | 4:06.83218 | 19.325s | ||
19th | 398 | Marco BEBA | 10051839713 | 1979 | 39.865 | 1:56.27316 | 2:19.55818 | 4:15.83115 | 39.8210 | 1:55.45319 | 2:15.53619 | 4:10.98919 | 23.482s | |||
20th | 380 | Grég PIAZZA | 10016613353 | 1983 | Team Fribike | 38.0121 | 2:00.03319 | 2:22.19719 | 4:22.23020 | 38.0521 | 1:58.09120 | 2:16.47420 | 4:14.56520 | 27.058s | ||
21st | 407 | Thomas SCHAAL | 10052530837 | 1979 | SC KORB | 37.1926 | 2:09.57330 | 2:32.69329 | 4:42.26630 | 40.317 | 2:00.73422 | 2:17.24622 | 4:17.98021 | 30.473s | ||
22nd | 377 | Bernd HABERSTROH | 10059207972 | 1983 | DH Brigade Ul / Ski Club Urach | 38.2519 | 2:03.38324 | 2:24.54320 | 4:27.92621 | 37.8124 | 2:01.00623 | 2:17.04821 | 4:18.05422 | 30.547s | ||
23rd | 408 | Timur ZAMALIEV | 10006825952 | 1985 | Giant-Disco | 36.5829 | 2:07.06327 | 2:25.52722 | 4:32.59025 | 39.0417 | 2:01.00623 | 2:19.53323 | 4:20.53923 | 33.032s | ||
24th | 378 | Andreas HOPPIUS | 10048540295 | 1979 | Die Edelhelfer | 39.1713 | 2:03.13622 | 2:25.53923 | 4:28.67522 | 39.5613 | 2:00.01221 | 2:22.88326 | 4:22.89524 | 35.388s | ||
25th | 390 | Csaba GYULAI | 10013021020 | 1984 | TPC SE Top Cycles | 38.1720 | 2:06.33026 | 2:27.57225 | 4:33.90226 | 37.8922 | 2:02.28825 | 2:22.29524 | 4:24.58325 | 37.076s | ||
26th | 382 | Daniele GARBELOTTO | 10033618564 | 1977 | X team piero bicya asd | 38.5018 | 2:04.68125 | 2:26.43024 | 4:31.11124 | 37.1528 | 2:03.55226 | 2:24.77728 | 4:28.32926 | 40.822s | ||
27th | 404 | Sergey MALTSEV | 10080264349 | 1981 | DEBOSH | 36.1832 | 2:07.33728 | 2:29.66628 | 4:37.00328 | 36.2129 | 2:04.19428 | 2:24.55927 | 4:28.75327 | 41.246s | ||
28th | 389 | Christoph EICHINGER | 10051766658 | 1980 | Specialized | 37.6925 | 2:09.66531 | 2:34.11530 | 4:43.78031 | 40.178 | 2:07.71729 | 2:27.60929 | 4:35.32628 | 47.819s | ||
29th | 384 | Martin VÍTEK | 10047397214 | 1986 | GIGANTIC RACING TEAM | 36.2531 | 2:10.88132 | 2:28.61327 | 4:39.49429 | 37.4627 | 2:12.63432 | 2:22.70825 | 4:35.34229 | 47.835s | ||
30th | 383 | Moritz BAUMUNG | 10011754158 | 1981 | Wheels over Frankfurt Radsport | 34.6135 | 2:07.66029 | 2:38.44131 | 4:46.10132 | 35.4330 | 2:03.58927 | 2:36.19031 | 4:39.77930 | 52.272s | ||
31st | 402 | Piotr KOSIŃSKI | 10003837746 | 1978 | 3 Racing Downhill Group | 35.2533 | 2:18.48735 | 2:47.16535 | 5:05.65235 | 33.8331 | 2:08.75130 | 2:35.92830 | 4:44.67931 | 57.172s | ||
32nd | 381 | Konstantin TIMOFEEV | 10034914627 | 1982 | 34.8834 | 2:11.80533 | 2:40.89132 | 4:52.69633 | 32.8432 | 2:09.00331 | 2:38.23932 | 4:47.24232 | 59.735s | |||
373 | Robin MÖLDERS | 10012494691 | 1983 | BikeMeister Racing | 39.2511 | 2:00.08320 | 2:16.39814 | 4:16.48116 | DNF | |||||||
391 | Davide DE MIN | 10029399266 | 1978 | AbetoneGravity Team | 39.607 | 2:03.17923 | 2:27.65226 | 4:30.83123 | DNF | |||||||
409 | Reinis SIMSONS | 10080556763 | 1986 | 36.6527 | 2:12.41534 | 2:44.37933 | 4:56.79434 | DNS | ||||||||
399 | Milan SMETANÍK | 10047197150 | 1974 | GIGANTIC RACING TEAM | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
393 | Dirk AUGUST | 10051764133 | 1978 | RC Germania Weißenburg | DNS | |||||||||||
400 | Oliver FUHRMANN | 10003670624 | 1970 | SelmaStar.de | DNS | |||||||||||
392 | Dejan KOSIR | 10080069541 | 1986 | KDRajd | DNS | |||||||||||
394 | Javier MOLINA BUSTAMANTE | 10011984433 | 1980 | CROSS CHICKEN | DNS | |||||||||||
396 | Lubomír VIGLASKY | 10016070658 | 1985 | Absoluteracing team | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Myriam NICOLE | 10004535237 | 1990 | Commencal / Vallnord | 37.693 | 1:54.1261 | 2:12.1491 | 4:06.2751 | 41.332 | 1:48.8771 | 2:06.5211 | 3:55.3981 | - | ||
2nd | 102 | Tracey HANNAH | 10003732258 | 1988 | Polygon UR | 40.671 | 1:54.8232 | 2:15.5563 | 4:10.3792 | 41.761 | 1:49.2872 | 2:06.7202 | 3:56.0072 | 0.609s | ||
3rd | 103 | Monika HRASTNIK | 10017602955 | 1994 | Blackthorn | 37.505 | 1:58.8993 | 2:13.0142 | 4:11.9133 | 40.774 | 1:55.4835 | 2:08.8773 | 4:04.3603 | 8.962s | ||
4th | 106 | Nina HOFFMANN | 10015887065 | 1996 | Santa Cruz | 38.332 | 1:59.9755 | 2:21.5217 | 4:21.4965 | 41.003 | 1:54.1563 | 2:12.5344 | 4:06.6904 | 11.292s | ||
5th | 107 | Petra BERNHARD | 10003376186 | 1980 | Friesis - Bikery | 36.3210 | 1:59.4854 | 2:17.3454 | 4:16.8304 | 40.225 | 1:55.3594 | 2:14.6515 | 4:10.0105 | 14.612s | ||
6th | 104 | Veronika WIDMANN | 10007423312 | 1993 | FS FunnFactory | 36.968 | 2:02.7336 | 2:20.8316 | 4:23.5647 | 39.348 | 1:58.9896 | 2:17.0307 | 4:16.0196 | 20.621s | ||
7th | 111 | Janine HÜBSCHER | 10059628813 | 1996 | IDirt Racing Team | 36.739 | 2:03.7698 | 2:19.0185 | 4:22.7876 | 38.5411 | 2:00.7838 | 2:15.8956 | 4:16.6787 | 21.280s | ||
8th | 123 | Sandra RÜBESAM | 10052523258 | 1988 | Nukeproof Factory / RSG Olympi | 37.116 | 2:04.3829 | 2:26.7279 | 4:31.1099 | 39.867 | 2:02.0669 | 2:18.8688 | 4:20.9348 | 25.536s | ||
9th | 112 | Jana BARTOVA | 10007709763 | 1990 | 37.654 | 2:03.3387 | 2:24.5328 | 4:27.8708 | 40.086 | 2:00.1497 | 2:24.56110 | 4:24.7109 | 29.312s | |||
10th | 118 | Abigail HOGIE | 10054388890 | 1998 | Pivot Cycles Devo Team | 35.8213 | 2:13.51412 | 2:30.24210 | 4:43.75611 | 36.6217 | 2:06.58611 | 2:22.6369 | 4:29.22210 | 33.824s | ||
11th | 105 | Lea RUTZ | 10010012000 | 1995 | iXS Gravity Union | 35.7414 | 2:07.57410 | 2:30.91311 | 4:38.48710 | 39.259 | 2:04.32810 | 2:25.66411 | 4:29.99211 | 34.594s | ||
12th | 115 | Andrea FARIAS | 10053571565 | 1995 | Team ConCon Downhill | 35.1515 | 2:11.40211 | 2:40.29317 | 4:51.69513 | 37.5315 | 2:08.16912 | 2:26.66612 | 4:34.83512 | 39.437s | ||
13th | 121 | Elisa SCHWEMMER | 10036359220 | 1991 | 31.4424 | 2:21.49718 | 2:38.17214 | 4:59.66917 | 36.5119 | 2:09.03013 | 2:29.11714 | 4:38.14713 | 42.749s | |||
14th | 109 | Simone WECHSELBERGER | 10010670384 | 1991 | DV Tirol | 34.7417 | 2:14.13813 | 2:34.34512 | 4:48.48312 | 35.8221 | 2:11.13314 | 2:31.78815 | 4:42.92114 | 47.523s | ||
15th | 124 | Linda JAGER | 10009842450 | 1997 | 35.9611 | 2:19.04316 | 2:38.36515 | 4:57.40816 | 34.6824 | 2:15.53918 | 2:32.91316 | 4:48.45215 | 53.054s | |||
16th | 110 | Alessia MISSIAGGIA | 10011213786 | 1999 | Zanolini Bike Professiona | 35.9611 | 2:14.22014 | 2:39.75816 | 4:53.97814 | 35.8221 | 2:12.22215 | 2:36.99217 | 4:49.21416 | 53.816s | ||
17th | 126 | Laura LOHNER | 10005925367 | 1992 | CLR SB3 TRANSITION | 33.3920 | 2:16.83715 | 2:46.72319 | 5:03.56018 | 37.6913 | 2:13.57116 | 2:38.34918 | 4:51.92017 | 56.522s | ||
18th | 128 | Helene Valerie FRUHWIRTH | 10003669715 | 1983 | 34.9116 | 2:21.85019 | 2:47.68320 | 5:09.53320 | 37.6514 | 2:14.68717 | 2:39.85319 | 4:54.54018 | 59.142s | |||
19th | 119 | Katharina KLOS | 10008591554 | 1984 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 33.6119 | 2:23.17720 | 2:42.67118 | 5:05.84819 | 36.5418 | 2:15.89619 | 2:40.19720 | 4:56.09319 | 1:00.695 | ||
20th | 120 | Silja FRÖHLICH | 10015887166 | 1977 | RC 50 Erlangen | 36.997 | 2:31.31622 | 2:54.61621 | 5:25.93222 | 38.1712 | 2:22.62721 | 2:49.65223 | 5:12.27920 | 1:16.881 | ||
21st | 125 | Gaia MARCHINI | 10032578139 | 1988 | Gaga Bike | DNF | 38.5810 | 2:25.11023 | 2:47.36021 | 5:12.47021 | 1:17.072 | |||||
22nd | 122 | C.J. SELIG | 10015896664 | 1988 | TruckerCo Posse | 32.6623 | 2:33.26023 | 2:56.90822 | 5:30.16823 | 37.1916 | 2:23.66922 | 2:52.69924 | 5:16.36822 | 1:20.970 | ||
23rd | 114 | Vera DUTOVA | 10009254790 | 1986 | VeloextremeTeam | 33.3920 | 2:26.32321 | 2:57.54823 | 5:23.87121 | 31.8026 | 2:19.70320 | 2:57.46425 | 5:17.16723 | 1:21.769 | ||
24th | 116 | Dominika DURCAKOVA | 10047419947 | 1985 | KROSS bikes | 33.0222 | 2:36.52524 | 3:01.29024 | 5:37.81524 | 34.0525 | 2:30.12324 | 2:48.85122 | 5:18.97424 | 1:23.576 | ||
25th | 117 | Agnes HEGGER | 10059235153 | 1999 | 34.5818 | 2:53.22625 | 3:16.49225 | 6:09.71825 | 36.0320 | 2:43.43125 | 3:00.84326 | 5:44.27425 | 1:48.876 | |||
26th | 113 | Roos OP DE BEECK | 10010855189 | 1997 | WaaslandMTB school | 30.5825 | 2:19.58217 | 2:34.83113 | 4:54.41315 | 34.9123 | 3:25.29626 | 2:27.06013 | 5:52.35626 | 1:56.958 | ||
108 | Špela HORVAT | 10007478074 | 1993 | Befly World Team | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
127 | Lisa KREUZER | 10008165259 | 1995 | RC Kreuzer Racing | DNS |
Female: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 363 | Siel VAN DER VELDEN | 10056714062 | 2003 | VDV | 35.891 | 2:21.1411 | 2:55.2061 | 5:16.3471 | 34.381 | 2:18.5091 | 2:36.6771 | 4:55.1861 | - | ||
2nd | 364 | Viktoria GENOVA | 10052892666 | 2002 | Free Riders United | 31.352 | 2:43.8052 | 3:01.8542 | 5:45.6592 | 32.222 | 2:33.5812 | 2:54.3822 | 5:27.9632 | 32.777s |
Female: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 311 | Valentina HÖLL | 10035131663 | 2001 | Sram Rockshox Factory Racing | 41.001 | 1:57.1271 | 2:16.1461 | 4:13.2731 | 41.331 | 1:53.1301 | 2:10.0791 | 4:03.2091 | - | ||
2nd | 313 | Lisa GAVA | 10032602892 | 2000 | 3Stars | 36.772 | 2:21.2232 | 2:46.0273 | 5:07.2502 | 37.572 | 2:15.3282 | 2:35.7652 | 4:51.0932 | 47.884s | ||
3rd | 312 | Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES | 10035139242 | 2001 | Propain Gravity Juniors | 31.633 | 2:28.2853 | 2:42.8692 | 5:11.1543 | 34.783 | 2:28.3233 | 2:37.7313 | 5:06.0543 | 1:02.845 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified