The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Super Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Bryn DICKERSON | 10006949022 | 1991 | FS FunnFactory Racing | 46.001 | 2:42.4241 | 2:10.1101 | 4:52.5341 | 45.005 | 2:40.6931 | 2:09.3551 | 4:50.0481 | - | ||
2nd | 14 | Harry MOLLOY | 10006816454 | 1991 | FS FunnFactory Racing | 43.0017 | 2:43.5142 | 2:11.7733 | 4:55.2872 | 44.007 | 2:41.8462 | 2:11.2293 | 4:53.0752 | 3.027s | ||
3rd | 1 | Joshua BARTH | 10008835569 | 1995 | CARBOCAGE FACTORY RACING | 45.006 | 2:44.7743 | 2:13.2184 | 4:57.9924 | 45.005 | 2:45.0877 | 2:11.2232 | 4:56.3103 | 6.262s | ||
4th | 9 | Luka BERGINC | 10009441417 | 1997 | Blackthorn / KK ČRN TRN | 46.001 | 2:48.87018 | 2:13.5365 | 5:02.40611 | 46.002 | 2:44.9746 | 2:11.3424 | 4:56.3164 | 6.268s | ||
5th | 8 | Adam ROJCEK | 10010032612 | 1998 | CTM Racing Team | 45.006 | 2:47.37812 | 2:15.75816 | 5:03.13613 | 46.002 | 2:45.1278 | 2:11.7995 | 4:56.9265 | 6.878s | ||
6th | 5 | Miran VAUH | 10004274549 | 1982 | Blackthorn | 42.0022 | 2:47.52314 | 2:15.16914 | 5:02.69212 | 42.0018 | 2:43.8765 | 2:13.3647 | 4:57.2406 | 7.192s | ||
7th | 4 | Ondrej STEPANEK | 10007713706 | 1994 | CTM Racing Team | 46.001 | 2:44.9244 | 2:14.85112 | 4:59.7756 | 47.001 | 2:43.0273 | 2:14.4029 | 4:57.4297 | 7.381s | ||
8th | 6 | Stanislav SEHNAL | 10007710571 | 1994 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 41.0024 | 2:48.05615 | 2:13.7217 | 5:01.7778 | 43.0011 | 2:45.50610 | 2:12.2266 | 4:57.7328 | 7.684s | ||
9th | 22 | Constantin RUETSCH | 10010012202 | 1997 | iXS Gravity Union | 45.006 | 2:46.6148 | 2:13.5766 | 5:00.1907 | 44.007 | 2:46.59913 | 2:14.79310 | 5:01.3929 | 11.344s | ||
10th | 12 | Wojciech CZERMAK | 10009083325 | 1995 | Go RideRacing Team | 43.0017 | 2:46.0837 | 2:18.45030 | 5:04.53317 | 44.007 | 2:43.8254 | 2:17.80321 | 5:01.62810 | 11.580s | ||
11th | 20 | Davide PALAZZARI | 10010022205 | 1995 | scout nukeproof | 46.001 | 2:45.7736 | 2:11.6432 | 4:57.4163 | 46.002 | 2:45.2349 | 2:16.49815 | 5:01.73211 | 11.684s | ||
12th | 7 | Rastislav BARANEK | 10008169808 | 1995 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 44.0012 | 2:47.27011 | 2:14.82111 | 5:02.09110 | 42.0018 | 2:46.14111 | 2:16.07613 | 5:02.21712 | 12.169s | ||
13th | 15 | Antonín KRÁL | 10016067628 | 1996 | Cycology | 44.0012 | 2:49.34820 | 2:13.9019 | 5:03.24914 | 43.0011 | 2:48.92418 | 2:13.8978 | 5:02.82113 | 12.773s | ||
14th | 10 | Francesco Danilo PETRUCCI | 10006770681 | 1991 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 43.0017 | 2:45.0585 | 2:13.7528 | 4:58.8105 | 43.0011 | 2:46.72215 | 2:16.21414 | 5:02.93614 | 12.888s | ||
15th | 46 | Tanguy BOUCHEROT | 10007341062 | 1993 | US cagnes | 40.0027 | 2:50.23126 | 2:14.81310 | 5:05.04419 | 42.0018 | 2:47.99117 | 2:15.94412 | 5:03.93515 | 13.887s | ||
16th | 25 | Lucas RHAM | 10011753451 | 1990 | ERTS Racing Team | 41.0024 | 2:47.13110 | 2:16.99521 | 5:04.12616 | 43.0011 | 2:47.54216 | 2:17.17818 | 5:04.72016 | 14.672s | ||
17th | 21 | Josh LOWE | 10007661566 | 1994 | Blockhead Energy / Kona | 44.0012 | 2:49.54223 | 2:18.10126 | 5:07.64325 | 43.0011 | 2:49.20919 | 2:16.56017 | 5:05.76917 | 15.721s | ||
18th | 17 | Ole-Herman BERGBY | 10011214089 | 1999 | SK Rye | 40.0027 | 2:49.19219 | 2:17.89324 | 5:07.08523 | 42.0018 | 2:49.59521 | 2:17.18619 | 5:06.78118 | 16.733s | ||
19th | 93 | Simone MEDICI | 10008832337 | 1995 | Kona Bike Center Cimone | 43.0017 | 2:49.41921 | 2:16.71620 | 5:06.13521 | 41.0024 | 2:51.70924 | 2:15.32111 | 5:07.03019 | 16.982s | ||
20th | 35 | David JONEAU | 10053972396 | 1989 | Les Gets | 45.006 | 2:48.40916 | 2:15.21815 | 5:03.62715 | 44.007 | 2:49.30620 | 2:17.94822 | 5:07.25420 | 17.206s | ||
21st | 27 | Alan BEGGIN | 10003460153 | 1985 | 5.1 BIKE TEAM | 42.0022 | 2:51.29328 | 2:18.21527 | 5:09.50830 | 41.0024 | 2:50.83422 | 2:17.33520 | 5:08.16921 | 18.121s | ||
22nd | 31 | Tim HEDMAN | 10007886585 | 1993 | TimHedman.com | 44.0012 | 2:52.17430 | 2:17.03322 | 5:09.20729 | 43.0011 | 2:51.98725 | 2:16.52816 | 5:08.51522 | 18.467s | ||
23rd | 26 | Felix BAUER | 10015867059 | 1994 | Befly World Team | 39.0030 | 2:46.8679 | 2:15.12613 | 5:01.9939 | 38.0028 | 2:46.70014 | 2:24.25226 | 5:10.95223 | 20.904s | ||
24th | 28 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | Team Herobikes | 44.0012 | 2:50.02224 | 2:18.39929 | 5:08.42126 | 43.0011 | 2:52.34026 | 2:18.81023 | 5:11.15024 | 21.102s | ||
25th | 62 | Diego BENASSI | 10011748502 | 1992 | AbetoneGravity Team | 40.0027 | 2:50.17225 | 2:18.34528 | 5:08.51728 | 40.0027 | 2:52.37027 | 2:19.70924 | 5:12.07925 | 22.031s | ||
26th | 40 | Luca BECKMANN | 10010022508 | 1996 | 981 Gravity Racing | 45.006 | 2:48.47417 | 2:18.03725 | 5:06.51122 | 41.0024 | 2:46.32012 | 2:29.48528 | 5:15.80526 | 25.757s | ||
27th | 136 | Junior PAROZ | 10013451961 | 1994 | Speedracing | 43.0017 | 2:47.41413 | 2:17.37923 | 5:04.79318 | 42.0018 | 2:51.26023 | 2:26.91127 | 5:18.17127 | 28.123s | ||
28th | 98 | Marius NEUFFER | 10009263884 | 1995 | Liteville Racing Team | 46.001 | 2:50.96827 | 2:16.31317 | 5:07.28124 | 42.0018 | 3:05.75329 | 2:23.38225 | 5:29.13528 | 39.087s | ||
29th | 131 | Lorenzo SORRENTINO | 10010007956 | 1998 | scout nukeproof | 45.006 | 2:49.44322 | 2:16.37218 | 5:05.81520 | 33.0029 | 2:56.12628 | 4:32.80529 | 7:28.93129 | 2:38.883 | ||
34 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | 1994 | Propain Gravity Union | 41.0024 | 2:51.78629 | 2:16.70319 | 5:08.48927 | DNF | |||||||
2 | Jeronimo PAEZ | 10015569894 | 1998 | DNF | DNS |
Male: Elite Small Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 30 | Jonas BERNET | 10007888003 | 1994 | iXS Gravity Union | 43.006 | 2:45.6821 | 3:13.69779 | 5:59.37969 | 40.0044 | 2:46.6471 | 2:15.4571 | 5:02.1041 | - | ||
2nd | 43 | Romain CROZ | 10014103578 | 1996 | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 43.006 | 2:50.7984 | 2:25.82932 | 5:16.62715 | 42.0016 | 2:51.87911 | 2:16.8002 | 5:08.6792 | 6.575s | ||
3rd | 145 | Daniel RENZ | 10065494784 | 1996 | Unbound | 41.0022 | 2:57.41730 | 2:20.0038 | 5:17.42017 | 42.0016 | 2:52.34015 | 2:17.4813 | 5:09.8213 | 7.717s | ||
4th | 38 | Petteri LEIVO | 10009659564 | 1997 | Raispo / Specialized | 44.001 | 2:52.7478 | 2:17.2572 | 5:10.0042 | 45.001 | 2:51.94712 | 2:18.1684 | 5:10.1154 | 8.011s | ||
5th | 42 | Tim KÄLIN (1993) | 10009568022 | 1993 | 43.006 | 2:52.94810 | 2:21.02710 | 5:13.9757 | 44.003 | 2:50.2165 | 2:20.18213 | 5:10.3985 | 8.294s | |||
6th | 13 | Henrik MYHRVOLD | 10009581055 | 1996 | Sk rye Oslo | 41.0022 | 2:50.4083 | 2:21.99116 | 5:12.3995 | 43.009 | 2:49.5994 | 2:21.08116 | 5:10.6806 | 8.576s | ||
7th | 129 | Max PFEIL | 10010011390 | 1998 | SC KORB | 42.0016 | 2:51.4075 | 2:18.4035 | 5:09.8101 | 44.003 | 2:51.81610 | 2:19.1499 | 5:10.9657 | 8.861s | ||
8th | 44 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | 10008617018 | 1992 | 41.0022 | 2:52.4976 | 2:21.92415 | 5:14.4218 | 43.009 | 2:51.0487 | 2:19.96511 | 5:11.0138 | 8.909s | |||
9th | 39 | Pascal REUSSER | 10011013322 | 1999 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 42.0016 | 2:52.8399 | 2:22.01917 | 5:14.85810 | 41.0031 | 2:51.3228 | 2:20.16412 | 5:11.4869 | 9.382s | ||
10th | 122 | Jeremias MAIO | 10006048941 | 1989 | PIVOT CYCLES ARGENTINA | 39.0056 | 2:52.6987 | 2:21.83014 | 5:14.5289 | 42.0016 | 2:51.7359 | 2:19.89010 | 5:11.62510 | 9.521s | ||
11th | 18 | Rudi PINTAR | 10016020744 | 1999 | Sinter Brakes Team | 40.0042 | 2:53.46611 | 2:17.0721 | 5:10.5383 | 41.0031 | 2:52.17914 | 2:20.19414 | 5:12.37311 | 10.269s | ||
12th | 41 | Federico MONZONI | 10011103248 | 1999 | RogueRacing Team | 43.006 | 2:55.43119 | 2:21.12312 | 5:16.55414 | 44.003 | 2:54.47421 | 2:18.9637 | 5:13.43712 | 11.333s | ||
13th | 124 | Andréa GAMENARA | 10006349743 | 1991 | Puntosport | 41.0022 | 2:56.01323 | 2:22.05118 | 5:18.06419 | 42.0016 | 2:55.06327 | 2:19.0268 | 5:14.08913 | 11.985s | ||
14th | 144 | Hugo LATELTIN | 10012648881 | 1995 | The Wood Morzine | 40.0042 | 2:58.57934 | 2:24.38026 | 5:22.95932 | 41.0031 | 2:53.95020 | 2:20.76415 | 5:14.71414 | 12.610s | ||
15th | 123 | Roberto OLIVERO | 10014496632 | 1996 | Promosport Racing | 41.0022 | 2:59.11739 | 2:27.34638 | 5:26.46336 | 42.0016 | 2:53.63918 | 2:21.14617 | 5:14.78515 | 12.681s | ||
16th | 142 | Federico VALENZISI | 10014494612 | 1995 | TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT | 43.006 | 2:59.10138 | 2:18.2674 | 5:17.36816 | 43.009 | 2:56.63240 | 2:18.2725 | 5:14.90416 | 12.800s | ||
17th | 59 | Adrian PALAU | 10012917451 | 1993 | 2A Racing | 41.0022 | 2:54.21913 | 2:31.44450 | 5:25.66335 | 42.0016 | 2:48.4162 | 2:27.72038 | 5:16.13617 | 14.032s | ||
18th | 153 | Sam ROBSON | 10014334459 | 1995 | 24:56.81483 | 42.0016 | 2:53.59517 | 2:23.30421 | 5:16.89918 | 14.795s | ||||||
19th | 47 | Adam ERIKSSON | 10016021249 | 1999 | 43.006 | 2:54.29815 | 2:17.5443 | 5:11.8424 | 44.003 | 2:58.26046 | 2:18.7536 | 5:17.01319 | 14.909s | |||
20th | 149 | Hampus JONSSON | 10008875884 | 1994 | 39.0056 | 3:01.59448 | 2:28.77043 | 5:30.36443 | 43.009 | 2:55.13028 | 2:22.45318 | 5:17.58320 | 15.479s | |||
21st | 133 | Jonathan SANDBERG | 10010012707 | 1997 | Solid National Racing Sweden | 38.0064 | 2:56.01222 | 2:25.44727 | 5:21.45928 | 42.0016 | 2:53.49716 | 2:24.30727 | 5:17.80421 | 15.700s | ||
22nd | 94 | Riccardo RABUFFO | 10029316010 | 1994 | Kona Bike Center Cimone | 40.0042 | 2:55.10018 | 2:20.6669 | 5:15.76613 | 38.0070 | 2:55.21830 | 2:23.15420 | 5:18.37222 | 16.268s | ||
23rd | 11 | Gabor PALOTAI | 10008552855 | 1994 | FRO Racing | 40.0042 | 3:03.01055 | 2:28.76442 | 5:31.77446 | 41.0031 | 2:55.44632 | 2:22.98219 | 5:18.42823 | 16.324s | ||
24th | 16 | Eero SAARELA | 10010131430 | 1998 | Sladi | 37.0072 | 2:54.54617 | 2:23.67824 | 5:18.22421 | 45.001 | 2:54.75524 | 2:24.16926 | 5:18.92424 | 16.820s | ||
25th | 90 | Yanick Silvester BRAUN | 10016560106 | 1991 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 44.001 | 2:54.48816 | 2:26.69735 | 5:21.18527 | 42.0016 | 2:50.7746 | 2:28.21642 | 5:18.99025 | 16.886s | ||
26th | 127 | Sebastian ANDREASSEN | 10019513350 | 1997 | Rye sykkelklubb | 40.0042 | 3:03.98357 | 2:26.73236 | 5:30.71544 | 39.0058 | 2:55.01426 | 2:25.13529 | 5:20.14926 | 18.045s | ||
27th | 135 | Ari MONTANIER | 10010012404 | 1998 | speed racing | 43.006 | 2:57.00829 | 2:25.73730 | 5:22.74531 | 42.0016 | 2:53.84719 | 2:26.32332 | 5:20.17027 | 18.066s | ||
28th | 139 | Alessio ARCHETTI | 10030596208 | 1995 | T32 squadra corse | 39.0056 | 2:56.53827 | 2:22.07419 | 5:18.61222 | 41.0031 | 2:55.15429 | 2:25.69230 | 5:20.84628 | 18.742s | ||
29th | 50 | Carl BLOMQVIST | 10008876389 | 1996 | 40.0042 | 2:57.92632 | 2:21.07711 | 5:19.00324 | 40.0044 | 2:56.75741 | 2:24.12824 | 5:20.88529 | 18.781s | |||
30th | 48 | Jannick PETERS | 10046157533 | 1999 | 44.001 | 2:56.51626 | 2:21.42613 | 5:17.94218 | 43.009 | 2:57.53943 | 2:23.37922 | 5:20.91830 | 18.814s | |||
31st | 33 | Remus-Cristian BONTA | 10064107078 | 1996 | Kronstadt Cycling | 40.0042 | 2:58.68937 | 2:25.72429 | 5:24.41333 | 41.0031 | 2:56.51238 | 2:24.89228 | 5:21.40431 | 19.300s | ||
32nd | 77 | Daniel MEERKÄMPFER | 10055134275 | 1998 | Bikeuncle Raceteam | 41.0022 | 2:58.66735 | 2:23.02322 | 5:21.69029 | 39.0058 | 2:55.90137 | 2:25.85331 | 5:21.75432 | 19.650s | ||
33rd | 52 | Gauthier LONCKE | 10028100476 | 1995 | FATAL-BIKE | 42.0016 | 2:56.18125 | 2:22.89321 | 5:19.07425 | 42.0016 | 2:54.85525 | 2:27.49536 | 5:22.35033 | 20.246s | ||
34th | 54 | Joachim KRUG | 10013973640 | 1991 | DebbyRacing | 42.0016 | 2:59.94641 | 2:30.09847 | 5:30.04441 | 44.003 | 2:55.62835 | 2:26.93133 | 5:22.55934 | 20.455s | ||
35th | 29 | Nico SIMON | 10006810390 | 1991 | DCTEAM - BIKES | 41.0022 | 2:57.99333 | 2:27.66939 | 5:25.66234 | 43.009 | 2:54.47421 | 2:28.21541 | 5:22.68935 | 20.585s | ||
36th | 36 | Pol ROMERO PERICH | 10007367839 | 1991 | THE BIKE VILLAGE - GIANT | 39.0056 | 3:10.12566 | 2:37.89265 | 5:48.01764 | 41.0031 | 2:55.67936 | 2:27.32935 | 5:23.00836 | 20.904s | ||
37th | 70 | Emanuele GRIMANI | 10030339762 | 1989 | ASD2010 GRAVITYTEAM | 41.0022 | 3:01.90150 | 2:25.52728 | 5:27.42838 | 41.0031 | 2:59.41951 | 2:23.94523 | 5:23.36437 | 21.260s | ||
38th | 23 | Sean MCCARROLL | 10002819145 | 1977 | Team Kartel | 41.0022 | 2:48.4122 | 2:27.11237 | 5:15.52412 | 40.0044 | 2:49.2163 | 2:35.18962 | 5:24.40538 | 22.301s | ||
39th | 148 | Michael FALK | 10076668477 | 1996 | 41.0022 | 3:42.43180 | 2:39.29367 | 6:21.72478 | 43.009 | 2:55.25531 | 2:29.54147 | 5:24.79639 | 22.692s | |||
40th | 53 | Hendrik PETERS | 10011213483 | 1998 | Propain Gravity Union | 40.0042 | 2:56.10624 | 2:22.79620 | 5:18.90223 | 39.0058 | 2:57.55744 | 2:27.27634 | 5:24.83340 | 22.729s | ||
41st | 45 | Markus HILLMANN | 10011753047 | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 44.001 | 2:55.54120 | 2:23.57923 | 5:19.12026 | 44.003 | 2:52.16713 | 2:32.71555 | 5:24.88241 | 22.778s | ||
42nd | 75 | Daniel FRANCESCONI | 10023454580 | 1993 | BIKECLUB NEUMARKT | 40.0044 | 2:55.47833 | 2:29.57448 | 5:25.05242 | 22.948s | ||||||
43rd | 99 | Lukas PFIFFNER | 10012638878 | 1992 | Lucky Star Team | 41.0022 | 2:56.67428 | 2:25.74131 | 5:22.41530 | 41.0031 | 2:56.61839 | 2:28.47143 | 5:25.08943 | 22.985s | ||
44th | 80 | Edwin LE GOFF | 10015367511 | 1996 | Clic vtt | 43.006 | 2:57.89431 | 3:53.60880 | 6:51.50280 | 40.0044 | 3:01.09857 | 2:24.15325 | 5:25.25144 | 23.147s | ||
45th | 146 | Jens SCHLEGEL | 10009657342 | 1988 | 44.001 | 3:01.86449 | 2:26.52034 | 5:28.38439 | 39.0058 | 2:57.08942 | 2:28.18440 | 5:25.27345 | 23.169s | |||
46th | 82 | Thibaut ROSMANT | 10013160658 | 1994 | DcTeam Bike Racing | 40.0042 | 3:02.54652 | 2:30.87849 | 5:33.42450 | 39.0058 | 2:59.65754 | 2:27.53137 | 5:27.18846 | 25.084s | ||
47th | 83 | Marco EBNER | 10013524309 | 1992 | DebbyRacing | 39.0056 | 3:03.00254 | 2:32.17651 | 5:35.17856 | 41.0031 | 2:59.25950 | 2:27.95239 | 5:27.21147 | 25.107s | ||
48th | 32 | Ákos ISTVÁNDI | 10015137236 | 1991 | FoxRacingRomania | 41.0022 | 2:54.28714 | 2:23.83725 | 5:18.12420 | 40.0044 | 2:54.71323 | 2:32.79956 | 5:27.51248 | 25.408s | ||
49th | 86 | Mathias HIRSBRUNNER | 10078430342 | 1991 | Friedli Bike Style | 40.0042 | 3:00.62944 | 2:33.92856 | 5:34.55754 | 40.0044 | 2:59.16149 | 2:28.48944 | 5:27.65049 | 25.546s | ||
50th | 24 | Maxime FRANSOLET | 10009656534 | 1997 | Team Xtrem Gravity | 40.0042 | 3:00.84845 | 2:33.08852 | 5:33.93651 | 40.0044 | 2:57.59445 | 2:30.56550 | 5:28.15950 | 26.055s | ||
51st | 95 | Petru-Cristian VEREȘTIUC | 10063241354 | 1994 | Krondtadt Cycling | 41.0022 | 3:01.33047 | 2:29.92346 | 5:31.25345 | 40.0044 | 3:00.37255 | 2:29.37846 | 5:29.75051 | 27.646s | ||
52nd | 56 | Allan BENEY | 10075227928 | 1997 | TeamFribike | 38.0064 | 3:00.27643 | 2:34.00357 | 5:34.27953 | 42.0016 | 2:58.68547 | 2:31.15052 | 5:29.83552 | 27.731s | ||
53rd | 154 | Juan Maria DEPAOLI | 10016250312 | 1996 | 41.0022 | 3:05.19159 | 2:34.25358 | 5:39.44457 | 41.0031 | 3:01.58458 | 2:28.52445 | 5:30.10853 | 28.004s | |||
54th | 55 | Moritz LANGER | 10014746509 | 1989 | 40.0042 | 2:59.48540 | 2:33.18053 | 5:32.66549 | 41.0031 | 2:59.65153 | 2:30.98851 | 5:30.63954 | 28.535s | |||
55th | 85 | Riccardo DI | 10016225757 | 1992 | Four T Project | 43.006 | 3:00.05642 | 2:30.19448 | 5:30.25042 | 40.0044 | 2:59.48552 | 2:33.12458 | 5:32.60955 | 30.505s | ||
56th | 71 | Alberto SANTOLINI | 10033755980 | 1992 | ASD AFTER SKULL-ROGUE RACING | 41.0022 | 3:07.64861 | 2:35.30959 | 5:42.95760 | 39.0058 | 3:03.79462 | 2:30.42849 | 5:34.22256 | 32.118s | ||
57th | 64 | Giacomo PELLEGRINI | 10023454984 | 1995 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | 38.0064 | 3:03.62556 | 2:28.25641 | 5:31.88148 | 40.0044 | 3:03.03961 | 2:31.32353 | 5:34.36257 | 32.258s | ||
58th | 57 | Francesco FICOLA | 10029184553 | 1992 | PGV Biking | 41.0022 | 3:02.96953 | 2:26.33033 | 5:29.29940 | 40.0044 | 3:00.89956 | 2:34.86661 | 5:35.76558 | 33.661s | ||
59th | 37 | Nil BANDERAS CASTELLANO | 10015880294 | 1998 | Vilabike Team | 36.0074 | 3:06.24360 | 2:36.22561 | 5:42.46858 | 42.0016 | 3:04.68765 | 2:33.09757 | 5:37.78459 | 35.680s | ||
60th | 96 | Luca BOTTAUSCI | 10030122322 | 1991 | LAKE BIKE TEAMA.S.D. | 38.0064 | 3:08.66163 | 2:35.68360 | 5:44.34461 | 40.0044 | 3:05.30066 | 2:34.23060 | 5:39.53060 | 37.426s | ||
61st | 140 | Michele CANINI | 10030582666 | 1990 | TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D. | 36.0074 | 3:09.38865 | 2:43.21169 | 5:52.59967 | 38.0070 | 3:06.19068 | 2:33.60559 | 5:39.79561 | 37.691s | ||
62nd | 91 | Marcel FANKHAUSER | 10014658603 | 1997 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | DNF | 38.0070 | 3:04.19064 | 2:35.91963 | 5:40.10962 | 38.005s | |||||
63rd | 69 | Rene MICHAELER | 10014746610 | 1995 | ASC- Tiroler Radler Downhill T | 38.0064 | 3:10.44768 | 2:37.51162 | 5:47.95863 | 39.0058 | 3:09.15771 | 2:31.75254 | 5:40.90963 | 38.805s | ||
64th | 289 | Federico VANNUCCHI | 10014494713 | 1996 | AbetoneGravity Team | 42.0016 | 3:09.14764 | 2:33.57454 | 5:42.72159 | 40.0044 | 3:03.98363 | 2:37.03665 | 5:41.01964 | 38.915s | ||
65th | 78 | Francisco QUINAZ | 10013353446 | 1995 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 41.0022 | 3:01.03146 | 2:33.78255 | 5:34.81355 | 39.0058 | 3:02.96760 | 2:38.39866 | 5:41.36565 | 39.261s | ||
66th | 76 | Mark MILESI | 10034150448 | 1997 | BikeclubNeumarkt / Egna | 35.0079 | 3:02.83759 | 2:40.26870 | 5:43.10566 | 41.001s | ||||||
67th | 126 | Emanuele FABBRIZI | 10032646847 | 1997 | RogueRacing Team | 35.0077 | 3:10.30967 | 2:37.78563 | 5:48.09465 | 38.0070 | 3:07.12669 | 2:36.09464 | 5:43.22067 | 41.116s | ||
68th | 141 | Stefano MILONI | 10056062041 | 1995 | Team bs dh & co a.s | 39.0056 | 3:18.95875 | 2:45.05571 | 6:04.01370 | 42.0016 | 3:05.66967 | 2:40.75471 | 5:46.42368 | 44.319s | ||
69th | 88 | Mattia BARLI | 10032880657 | 1997 | Gaga Bike | 38.0064 | 3:12.22669 | 2:39.08866 | 5:51.31466 | 36.0078 | 3:10.39573 | 2:39.07867 | 5:49.47369 | 47.369s | ||
70th | 87 | Torquato GUSCELLI | 10031538522 | 1991 | G.S POCCIANTI ACD | 31.0080 | 6:51.49682 | 3:58.34581 | 10:49.84182 | 39.0058 | 3:10.15372 | 2:39.80369 | 5:49.95670 | 47.852s | ||
71st | 66 | Andrea BARALDINI | 10061934177 | 1992 | Alessi Racing Team | 38.0064 | 3:14.19070 | 2:40.71468 | 5:54.90468 | 37.0076 | 3:11.08374 | 2:39.49268 | 5:50.57571 | 48.471s | ||
72nd | 60 | Willem WYBO | 10056178340 | 1989 | 4 SKADE | 38.0064 | 3:16.91373 | 2:48.98272 | 6:05.89571 | 37.0076 | 3:08.62770 | 2:46.29773 | 5:54.92472 | 52.820s | ||
73rd | 74 | Valerio FESTINO | 10033883393 | 1991 | Bautiz Pro Team asd | 39.0056 | 3:18.80674 | 2:50.33073 | 6:09.13674 | 38.0070 | 3:14.93877 | 2:43.04772 | 5:57.98573 | 55.881s | ||
74th | 81 | Matteo DONATI | 10074242568 | 1998 | Cm2 | DNS | 39.0058 | 3:13.92276 | 2:48.70074 | 6:02.62274 | 1:00.518 | |||||
75th | 67 | Jakob PEER | 10015435815 | 1996 | Alpin bike | DNF | 39.0058 | 3:16.92279 | 2:51.70976 | 6:08.63175 | 1:06.527 | |||||
76th | 290 | David ULLRICH | 10015137741 | 1989 | ILRC | 43.006 | 3:14.36571 | 3:06.75077 | 6:21.11577 | 41.0031 | 3:13.59175 | 2:56.42878 | 6:10.01976 | 1:07.915 | ||
77th | 72 | Mattia BOCCHI | 10023455893 | 1988 | ASDGAGABIKE TEAM | 37.0072 | 3:23.98378 | 2:44.68770 | 6:08.67073 | 39.0058 | 3:19.50180 | 2:51.30575 | 6:10.80677 | 1:08.702 | ||
78th | 63 | Davide CASO | 10014494309 | 1996 | AbetoneGravity Team | 33.0078 | 3:16.14772 | 2:51.24074 | 6:07.38772 | 31.0080 | 3:15.73278 | 2:56.39677 | 6:12.12878 | 1:10.024 | ||
79th | 49 | Louis JUSTINO | 10009898125 | 1998 | US CAGNES VTT | 39.0056 | 2:54.09712 | 2:18.8856 | 5:12.9826 | 23.0081 | 2:58.92848 | 4:00.30779 | 6:59.23579 | 1:57.131 | ||
80th | 58 | Alexandru-Ciprian MURESAN | 10016250918 | 1995 | PlayBike | 41.0022 | 3:02.03951 | 2:29.75544 | 5:31.79447 | 38.0070 | 5:00.69581 | 5:10.38080 | 10:11.07580 | 5:08.971 | ||
81st | 137 | Tobias LECHNER | 10014487740 | 1995 | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | 41.0022 | 2:58.68536 | 2:28.24740 | 5:26.93237 | 42.0016 | 2:55.58734 | 8:17.96981 | 11:13.55681 | 6:11.452 | ||
128 | Joel HASSFELD | 10052556095 | 1998 | SC KORB | 42.0016 | 2:55.61521 | 2:19.5887 | 5:15.20311 | DNF | |||||||
132 | Julian STUHLMACHER | 10083175157 | 1993 | Seven Hills Riders DDMC Sollin | 15.0082 | 3:19.72176 | 2:54.76476 | 6:14.48575 | DNF | |||||||
89 | Filippo GIARDI | 10034487625 | 1996 | Gagabike Scott | 36.0074 | 3:23.70077 | 2:52.49975 | 6:16.19976 | DNF | |||||||
151 | Jonty HARTE-SEIDL | 10080151181 | 1995 | 40.0042 | 3:04.27658 | 2:29.78845 | 5:34.06452 | DNS | ||||||||
51 | Basil GUGGER | 10062886595 | 1994 | UNIT Team Switzerland | 40.0042 | 3:08.25762 | 2:37.82064 | 5:46.07762 | DNS | |||||||
286 | Alessandro PALAGI | 10054734454 | 1994 | GRAVITY TEAM FRANCY | 33.0078 | 3:36.41779 | 3:07.04678 | 6:43.46379 | DNS | |||||||
19 | Peter KERESZTES | 10008552956 | 1993 | LiMiT Racing Team | 17.0081 | 4:24.68981 | 5:27.41582 | 9:52.10481 | DNS | |||||||
61 | Ares BERNASCONI | 10014701645 | 1997 | 981 Gravity Racing | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
73 | Marco BORBICONI | 10032598852 | 1992 | ASD POLISPORTIVA BIKEFAN | DNS | |||||||||||
79 | Leandro LIBERAL | 10011592086 | 1991 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | DNS | |||||||||||
92 | Manuel MARTY | 10008172030 | 1991 | IDirt Racing Team | DNS | |||||||||||
84 | Dion MAUERSBERGER | 10054461137 | 1995 | DH Race Factory | DNS | |||||||||||
125 | Leonardo PEDONI | 10031544683 | 1988 | rogueracing | DNS | |||||||||||
284 | Gianni SANTORO | 10032961365 | 1990 | GRAVITY TEAM FRANCY | DNS | |||||||||||
150 | Jake SHIRLEY | 10014311625 | 1997 | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 206 | Gonçalo BANDEIRA | 10054661096 | 2002 | Miranda Factory Team | 42.004 | 2:48.5131 | 2:29.51711 | 5:18.0305 | 43.004 | 2:45.7341 | 2:17.0701 | 5:02.8041 | - | ||
2nd | 201 | Antoine ROGGE | 20100017663 | 2002 | US cagnes | 40.0012 | 2:49.7972 | 2:17.2331 | 5:07.0301 | 41.009 | 2:47.9063 | 2:17.5622 | 5:05.4682 | 2.664s | ||
3rd | 200 | Blake ROSS | 10022014738 | 2002 | Hibike-Gravity | 42.004 | 2:51.7823 | 2:21.6134 | 5:13.3953 | 44.002 | 2:46.3832 | 2:19.4375 | 5:05.8203 | 3.016s | ||
4th | 202 | Benjamin BECK | 10051579530 | 2002 | Pivot Cycles Devo Team | 44.001 | 2:53.5294 | 2:18.1322 | 5:11.6612 | 44.002 | 2:50.6324 | 2:18.6584 | 5:09.2904 | 6.486s | ||
5th | 203 | Marko NIEMIZ | 10017641048 | 2002 | Sinter Brakes Team | 44.001 | 2:55.4175 | 2:20.1743 | 5:15.5914 | 42.006 | 2:51.4695 | 2:18.5393 | 5:10.0085 | 7.204s | ||
6th | 205 | Anton METSÄRINTA | 10045827834 | 2002 | Pyorahuolto.com / Specialized | 44.001 | 2:57.9976 | 2:24.0806 | 5:22.0776 | 45.001 | 2:53.6356 | 2:23.4997 | 5:17.1346 | 14.330s | ||
7th | 207 | Gabriel WIBMER | 10035136515 | 2002 | RideFree Osttirol | 39.0017 | 2:58.9607 | 2:27.8678 | 5:26.8278 | 39.0015 | 2:55.1989 | 2:21.9766 | 5:17.1747 | 14.370s | ||
8th | 210 | Augusto CALLONI | 10051254174 | 2002 | scout nukeproof | 40.0012 | 2:59.2078 | 2:32.65113 | 5:31.85811 | 39.0015 | 2:53.8887 | 2:24.0399 | 5:17.9278 | 15.123s | ||
9th | 225 | Ethan BLANCHARD | 10021816795 | 2002 | 40.0012 | 3:00.44310 | 2:27.7737 | 5:28.2169 | 40.0012 | 2:54.3158 | 2:23.8098 | 5:18.1249 | 15.320s | |||
10th | 204 | Zan PIRS | 10017630136 | 2002 | Sinter Brakes Team | 42.004 | 2:59.3419 | 2:22.7785 | 5:22.1197 | 43.004 | 2:56.21410 | 2:29.95612 | 5:26.17010 | 23.366s | ||
11th | 220 | Lorenzo MIGLIORINI | 10063568124 | 2002 | DUE RUOTE FORLI' RIDEFORFUN | 40.0012 | 3:03.56413 | 2:28.52410 | 5:32.08812 | 42.006 | 3:02.75313 | 2:27.87810 | 5:30.63111 | 27.827s | ||
12th | 214 | Tuukka WESTERHOLM | 10062031783 | 2002 | Sladi | 42.004 | 3:04.55014 | 2:37.00114 | 5:41.55114 | 42.006 | 3:01.44712 | 2:29.31311 | 5:30.76012 | 27.956s | ||
13th | 217 | Filippo ROSSI | 10029734322 | 2003 | After Skull RogueRacing | 38.0023 | 3:10.90319 | 2:39.02416 | 5:49.92716 | 41.009 | 3:06.04415 | 2:34.26714 | 5:40.31113 | 37.507s | ||
14th | 212 | Davide TONOLO | 10032037868 | 2002 | 3 stars | 39.0017 | 3:06.98716 | 3:10.35023 | 6:17.33722 | 40.0012 | 3:03.10514 | 2:37.88815 | 5:40.99314 | 38.189s | ||
15th | 219 | James MACDERMID | 10022172766 | 2003 | Devinci MDH Racing | 39.0017 | 3:07.20917 | 2:32.32212 | 5:39.53113 | 41.009 | 3:11.26218 | 2:32.78713 | 5:44.04915 | 41.245s | ||
16th | 216 | Ethan PAPARELLA | 10056125695 | 2002 | ABC BIKE GRAVITY | 41.009 | 3:21.07424 | 2:51.54120 | 6:12.61521 | 39.0015 | 3:07.50816 | 2:38.91117 | 5:46.41916 | 43.615s | ||
17th | 222 | Nicolas BAECHLER | 10077181971 | 2003 | IDirt Racing Team | 39.0017 | 3:12.25821 | 2:37.59515 | 5:49.85315 | 39.0015 | 3:11.54119 | 2:38.22916 | 5:49.77017 | 46.966s | ||
18th | 218 | Julius GSTREIN | 10077248255 | 2002 | Bike Republic Gravity Team | 39.0017 | 3:06.79815 | 3:22.05424 | 6:28.85223 | 37.0021 | 3:10.15017 | 2:40.04918 | 5:50.19918 | 47.395s | ||
19th | 221 | Alex KASZYCKI | 10080180382 | 2003 | Go RideRacing Team | DNF | 37.0021 | 3:13.03721 | 2:47.03520 | 6:00.07219 | 57.268s | |||||
20th | 227 | Petre POPESCU | 10080569695 | 2002 | 40.0012 | 3:20.68723 | 2:46.23817 | 6:06.92519 | 40.0012 | 3:12.56220 | 2:50.92221 | 6:03.48420 | 1:00.680 | |||
21st | 288 | Filippo FERRAGINA | 10081434615 | 2003 | ASC Tiroler Radler | 38.0023 | 3:20.26022 | 2:49.11919 | 6:09.37920 | 39.0015 | 3:20.87923 | 2:46.48219 | 6:07.36121 | 1:04.557 | ||
22nd | 224 | Luca RECHLIN | 10076622708 | 2002 | Propain Gravity Juniors | 41.009 | 3:10.77318 | 3:26.36225 | 6:37.13524 | 38.0020 | 3:15.51622 | 2:59.55123 | 6:15.06722 | 1:12.263 | ||
23rd | 223 | Andras SZASZ | 10060012567 | 2002 | LiMiT Racing Team | 37.0025 | 3:40.52225 | 3:04.43922 | 6:44.96125 | 37.0021 | 3:26.81024 | 2:56.50622 | 6:23.31623 | 1:20.512 | ||
24th | 211 | Jan GROSCH | 10078225026 | 2002 | Team Radservice | 41.009 | 3:02.09012 | 2:52.95521 | 5:55.04517 | 33.0024 | 3:01.10711 | 3:38.22824 | 6:39.33524 | 1:36.531 | ||
209 | Riccardo GRAMATICA | 10033148823 | 2002 | A.S.D GARDA PRO BIKE | 42.004 | 3:00.51811 | 2:28.1759 | 5:28.69310 | DNF | |||||||
226 | Simon WÖRISTER | 10078887959 | 2002 | 39.0017 | 3:11.51520 | 2:46.73418 | 5:58.24918 | DNF | ||||||||
208 | Tarmo RYYNÄNEN | 10045877950 | 2002 | Mountainbikeshop.fi | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence⇧ | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31st | 192 | Markus HARTMANN | 10003736302 | 2001 | Team Coolmtb | 35.0034 | 3:23.56933 | 2:50.59029 | 6:14.15930 | 35.0031 | 3:25.33032 | 2:51.22629 | 6:16.55631 | 1:15.775 | ||
18th | 183 | Balazs MUSZULA | 10015294658 | 2000 | LiMiT Racing Team | 40.0014 | 3:01.90915 | 2:30.96615 | 5:32.87514 | 38.0024 | 3:03.87119 | 2:34.37818 | 5:38.24918 | 37.468s | ||
6th | 162 | Chris HASLER | 10016535955 | 2000 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 40.0014 | 2:59.00010 | 2:27.48710 | 5:26.48710 | 39.0018 | 2:57.42210 | 2:21.1574 | 5:18.5796 | 17.798s | ||
1st | 158 | Elia SAURER | 10016593347 | 2000 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 41.0010 | 2:48.6871 | 2:15.5672 | 5:04.2542 | 41.0010 | 2:47.3261 | 2:13.4551 | 5:00.7811 | - | ||
2nd | 160 | Žak GOMILŠČEK | 10017640745 | 2001 | Sinter Brakes Team | 41.0010 | 2:51.2933 | 2:16.8254 | 5:08.1183 | 43.001 | 2:52.0003 | 2:17.5742 | 5:09.5742 | 8.793s | ||
4th | 190 | Atle LAAKSO | 10020414036 | 2001 | SK Rye | 39.0022 | 2:52.6905 | 2:24.2858 | 5:16.9756 | 38.0024 | 2:52.0804 | 2:23.2167 | 5:15.2964 | 14.515s | ||
21st | 177 | William MACDERMID | 10022172867 | 2000 | Devinci MDH Racing | 40.0014 | 3:04.49319 | 2:32.42818 | 5:36.92117 | 40.0015 | 3:05.83822 | 2:35.96520 | 5:41.80321 | 41.022s | ||
19th | 173 | Joan ARACIL ALBA | 10022252487 | 2000 | 2A Racing | 39.0022 | 3:04.40118 | 5:15.67633 | 8:20.07733 | 37.0028 | 3:04.92520 | 2:34.71819 | 5:39.64319 | 38.862s | ||
26th | 181 | Andre GIEBISZER | 10023591390 | 2000 | HypnoRacing Team | 36.0032 | 3:16.93431 | 2:51.96030 | 6:08.89428 | 37.0028 | 3:10.45525 | 2:44.84127 | 5:55.29626 | 54.515s | ||
7th | 189 | Marco GRASSI | 10029924682 | 2000 | SCOUTBIKE.COM | 42.003 | 2:56.7338 | 2:29.91212 | 5:26.64511 | 41.0010 | 2:54.8576 | 2:23.8679 | 5:18.7247 | 17.943s | ||
5th | 193 | Aaron NATIVI | 10031466881 | 2000 | team kona bike center cimone | 42.003 | 2:57.6609 | 2:23.9217 | 5:21.5817 | 42.003 | 2:55.2127 | 2:23.1616 | 5:18.3735 | 17.592s | ||
23rd | 179 | Andrea NOFERI | 10031915307 | 2001 | G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI A.S.D. | 40.0014 | 3:10.74526 | 2:36.34522 | 5:47.09024 | 37.0028 | 3:09.46823 | 2:38.90023 | 5:48.36823 | 47.587s | ||
3rd | 156 | Stefano INTROZZI | 10032121027 | 2000 | Nukeproof / scout | 41.0010 | 2:53.5807 | 2:18.2935 | 5:11.8735 | 43.001 | 2:54.0465 | 2:18.1173 | 5:12.1633 | 11.382s | ||
187 | Francesco SAVADORI | 10032398586 | 2001 | RogueRacing Team | DNS | |||||||||||
29th | 175 | Giacomo BRESSAN | 10032638965 | 2000 | 3 stars squad | 38.0026 | 3:16.21130 | 2:53.77331 | 6:09.98429 | 38.0024 | 3:09.93024 | 2:52.90830 | 6:02.83829 | 1:02.057 | ||
25th | 185 | Gian Lorenzo FANTOZZI | 10033686161 | 2001 | PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM | 36.0032 | 3:14.59428 | 2:42.40725 | 5:57.00126 | 39.0018 | 3:15.08128 | 2:39.84024 | 5:54.92125 | 54.140s | ||
28th | 174 | Tommaso CHIURATO | 10033722739 | 2001 | 3 stars | 22.0035 | 3:40.85935 | 2:46.20228 | 6:27.06131 | 39.0018 | 3:15.55631 | 2:46.32928 | 6:01.88528 | 1:01.104 | ||
24th | 176 | Lorenzo VENTURINI | 10033786090 | 2001 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D. | 40.0014 | 3:10.53225 | 2:34.30221 | 5:44.83423 | 40.0015 | 3:11.46526 | 2:38.84522 | 5:50.31024 | 49.529s | ||
22nd | 186 | Cristian LOLLOBATTISTA | 10034088713 | 2001 | PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM | 40.0014 | 3:12.05927 | 2:31.01216 | 5:43.07122 | 40.0015 | 3:13.61427 | 2:33.85417 | 5:47.46822 | 46.687s | ||
178 | Alessandro COLOMBO | 10034484086 | 2001 | flower bike | 38.0026 | 3:36.61734 | 4:12.25832 | 7:48.87532 | DNF | |||||||
30th | 182 | Pascal STILLHART | 10034794486 | 2001 | KBike / RSV Pizol | 38.0026 | 3:10.09224 | 2:42.41926 | 5:52.51125 | 35.0031 | 3:15.32830 | 2:56.64331 | 6:11.97130 | 1:11.190 | ||
164 | Valentin ROHRMOSER | 10035125401 | 2000 | Propain Gravity Juniors | DNS | |||||||||||
20th | 169 | Florian GERNS | 10035127724 | 2001 | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | 38.0026 | 3:04.67720 | 2:37.10123 | 5:41.77821 | 38.0024 | 3:02.82717 | 2:38.08721 | 5:40.91420 | 40.133s | ||
8th | 191 | Devid BOTTER | 10035137424 | 2001 | Sunbikers Mondraker Racing | 42.003 | 3:05.00621 | 2:31.33317 | 5:36.33916 | 42.003 | 2:57.0849 | 2:23.7068 | 5:20.7908 | 20.009s | ||
15th | 170 | Kilian SCHNOELLER | 10035154804 | 2001 | DH Team Tirol | 40.0014 | 3:01.76614 | 10:58.66535 | 14:00.43135 | 42.003 | 3:02.34714 | 2:29.03213 | 5:31.37915 | 30.598s | ||
13th | 155 | Tiago LADEIRA | 10045101344 | 2000 | Miranda Factory | 42.003 | 2:51.7064 | 2:30.43814 | 5:22.1448 | 42.003 | 2:49.9992 | 2:40.35925 | 5:30.35813 | 29.577s | ||
27th | 171 | Ivan KINA | 10046095289 | 2000 | Mountain racing team | 38.0026 | 3:17.61932 | 10:27.57934 | 13:45.19834 | 39.0018 | 3:15.23729 | 2:43.78126 | 5:59.01827 | 58.237s | ||
159 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | 2001 | MRC Saracen Racing Team | 43.001 | 2:49.3572 | 2:14.4311 | 5:03.7881 | DNF | |||||||
32nd | 168 | Max SCHILLER | 10056134991 | 2001 | Trek Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 42.003 | 3:01.10712 | 2:28.92111 | 5:30.02813 | 42.003 | 2:59.57711 | 4:00.83432 | 7:00.41132 | 1:59.630 | ||
9th | 161 | Krzysztof KACZMARCZYK | 10058635773 | 2001 | GO RIDE Racing Team | 39.0022 | 3:03.53716 | 2:29.91613 | 5:33.45315 | 41.0010 | 2:57.0298 | 2:24.60811 | 5:21.6379 | 20.856s | ||
180 | Simon KROPF | 10062568923 | 2001 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
10th | 163 | Matei MOISIL | 10063183861 | 2001 | PlayBike | 40.0014 | 3:01.11013 | 2:26.2699 | 5:27.37912 | 42.003 | 2:59.96912 | 2:24.38410 | 5:24.35310 | 23.572s | ||
157 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 2000 | Bombshell Team / Ripstar | 43.001 | 2:52.7626 | 2:16.5373 | 5:09.2994 | DNF | |||||||
14th | 167 | Lennart NEUBAUER | 10064820030 | 2001 | MTB-ClubMünchen e.V. | DNF | 41.0010 | 3:01.71113 | 2:29.34014 | 5:31.05114 | 30.270s | |||||
16th | 166 | Timo HAHN | 10076170141 | 2001 | Hahn Racing | 42.003 | 3:05.03222 | 2:32.58519 | 5:37.61719 | 39.0018 | 3:02.96818 | 2:31.58116 | 5:34.54916 | 33.768s | ||
12th | 188 | Vincent SCHACHERER | 10077143373 | 2000 | RSV Ellmendingen | 42.003 | 3:00.05011 | 2:37.18724 | 5:37.23718 | 41.0010 | 3:02.64615 | 2:27.70112 | 5:30.34712 | 29.566s | ||
11th | 184 | Thanasis PANAGITSAS | 10079059832 | 2001 | P.G.S.LARISSAS | 41.0010 | 3:03.57817 | 2:22.1196 | 5:25.6979 | 42.003 | 3:02.78116 | 2:23.0245 | 5:25.80511 | 25.024s | ||
196 | Nick THANASOURAS | 10083410583 | 2000 | VAO | 38.0026 | 3:15.59229 | 2:42.94627 | 5:58.53827 | DNS | |||||||
17th | 194 | Lucas FRANSOLET | BEL20011226 | 2001 | Team Xtrem Gravity | 39.0022 | 3:07.33723 | 2:33.69720 | 5:41.03420 | 39.0018 | 3:05.70821 | 2:31.26115 | 5:36.96917 | 36.188s |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 233 | Benjamin HEROLD | 10060387534 | 1983 | Giant Germany off-road Team | 45.001 | 2:49.0391 | 2:21.8745 | 5:10.9131 | 41.0010 | 2:46.0993 | 2:16.5711 | 5:02.6701 | - | ||
2nd | 257 | Rowan SORRELL | 10004188360 | 1980 | Bike Park Wales | 42.006 | 2:49.3622 | 2:22.9228 | 5:12.2844 | 42.005 | 2:45.8161 | 2:21.0894 | 5:06.9052 | 4.235s | ||
3rd | 234 | Fabian BUSCHOR | 10013923726 | 1987 | RSF | 41.0010 | 2:54.5245 | 2:21.9576 | 5:16.4815 | 43.002 | 2:48.0934 | 2:19.0803 | 5:07.1733 | 4.503s | ||
4th | 255 | Leon ROSSER | 10009703822 | 1980 | Bike park wales the shop | 43.003 | 2:51.1673 | 2:20.7142 | 5:11.8813 | 43.002 | 2:46.0872 | 2:22.5756 | 5:08.6624 | 5.992s | ||
5th | 228 | Billy CAROLI | 10006437043 | 1988 | Fabienbike tramelan | 41.0010 | 2:55.7328 | 2:21.4774 | 5:17.2097 | 42.005 | 2:51.8306 | 2:18.3782 | 5:10.2085 | 7.538s | ||
6th | 259 | Rob DAVIS | 10076568447 | 1981 | bikeuncle | 40.0016 | 2:55.0646 | 2:22.2727 | 5:17.3368 | 38.0024 | 2:52.2807 | 2:21.6455 | 5:13.9256 | 11.255s | ||
7th | 230 | Mads WEIDEMANN | 10005892429 | 1982 | madsweidemann.com | 39.0024 | 2:56.07010 | 2:20.7353 | 5:16.8056 | 42.005 | 2:49.6055 | 2:26.1958 | 5:15.8007 | 13.130s | ||
8th | 232 | Willi LÜTZELER | 10054100823 | 1986 | Cube | 44.002 | 2:59.98213 | 2:28.44712 | 5:28.42912 | 44.001 | 2:54.9359 | 2:24.3507 | 5:19.2858 | 16.615s | ||
9th | 262 | Artur MISKIEWICZ | 10060566881 | 1980 | GO RIDE Racing Team | 39.0024 | 2:55.9739 | 2:31.96217 | 5:27.93511 | 39.0018 | 2:52.7368 | 2:28.07210 | 5:20.8089 | 18.138s | ||
10th | 241 | Luis RIBEIRO (u40) | 10005356808 | 1984 | PENACOVA DH / U.D LORVANENSE | 41.0010 | 3:03.35617 | 2:28.42311 | 5:31.77914 | 42.005 | 2:56.37411 | 2:28.28411 | 5:24.65810 | 21.988s | ||
11th | 266 | Martin "Cepi" RAFFO | 10004079741 | 1980 | PIVOT CYCLES ARGENTINA | 40.0016 | 2:59.66311 | 2:25.2379 | 5:24.90010 | 39.0018 | 2:57.69712 | 2:27.2189 | 5:24.91511 | 22.245s | ||
12th | 279 | Joan VICENTE MERIDA | 10004281825 | 1982 | Vilabike Team | 42.006 | 3:03.11516 | 2:31.62214 | 5:34.73716 | 42.005 | 2:54.94210 | 2:30.01914 | 5:24.96112 | 22.291s | ||
13th | 247 | Mirko FABBRI | 10029456153 | 1980 | AbetoneGravity Team | 41.0010 | 3:00.00914 | 2:31.90715 | 5:31.91615 | 40.0014 | 2:58.00513 | 2:29.03312 | 5:27.03813 | 24.368s | ||
14th | 242 | Federico GIUBILATO | 10012721128 | 1984 | Reunion DH Team | DNF | 37.0029 | 3:00.05415 | 2:31.86216 | 5:31.91614 | 29.246s | |||||
15th | 240 | Aleksander WIECZORKIEWICZ | 10007915483 | 1985 | 3Racing Downhill Group | 41.0010 | 3:09.72524 | 2:38.90325 | 5:48.62824 | 41.0010 | 3:03.17518 | 2:29.63613 | 5:32.81115 | 30.141s | ||
16th | 273 | Daniel MARCHETTI | 10032427181 | 1987 | Team Brescia DH | 41.0010 | 3:06.70321 | 2:32.88018 | 5:39.58318 | 40.0014 | 3:03.36019 | 2:30.71515 | 5:34.07516 | 31.405s | ||
17th | 260 | Marco HERMANN | 10011752845 | 1984 | Cube | 38.0029 | 3:06.91022 | 2:36.58521 | 5:43.49520 | 37.0029 | 3:02.08917 | 2:33.87617 | 5:35.96517 | 33.295s | ||
18th | 65 | Paolo MARTELLI | 10030295104 | 1983 | AbetoneGravity Team | 40.0016 | 3:06.59119 | 2:33.78919 | 5:40.38019 | 40.0014 | 3:01.59116 | 2:35.71320 | 5:37.30418 | 34.634s | ||
19th | 261 | Mateusz JASIŃSKI | 10060215358 | 1986 | GO RIDE Racing Team | 43.003 | 3:05.71318 | 2:38.29523 | 5:44.00821 | 41.0010 | 2:59.30514 | 2:38.30024 | 5:37.60519 | 34.935s | ||
20th | 283 | Matthias REICHMANN | 10011897335 | 1980 | 42.006 | 3:33.38639 | 2:31.93816 | 6:05.32430 | 43.002 | 3:07.08722 | 2:34.04218 | 5:41.12920 | 38.459s | |||
21st | 272 | Daniele GALLIANI | 10012721330 | 1984 | team biciaio | 39.0024 | 3:06.67420 | 2:41.02227 | 5:47.69622 | 39.0018 | 3:03.68220 | 2:38.16423 | 5:41.84621 | 39.176s | ||
22nd | 236 | Luca DE MARCHI | 10029196374 | 1985 | Acidolattico team | 35.0037 | 3:09.77325 | 2:42.86830 | 5:52.64126 | 39.0018 | 3:07.04621 | 2:37.66822 | 5:44.71422 | 42.044s | ||
23rd | 281 | Valerio DI GHIONNO | 10031470824 | 1987 | 40.0016 | 3:13.72327 | 2:38.09922 | 5:51.82225 | 40.0014 | 3:11.43625 | 2:35.33619 | 5:46.77223 | 44.102s | |||
24th | 239 | Daniele GARBELOTTO | 10033618564 | 1977 | X team piero bicya asd | 35.0037 | 3:18.75430 | 2:38.59724 | 5:57.35128 | 38.0024 | 3:12.41026 | 2:36.84821 | 5:49.25824 | 46.588s | ||
25th | 268 | Marco MARTELLO | 10029840315 | 1973 | Reunion DhTeam | 36.0033 | 3:20.22132 | 2:54.16333 | 6:14.38433 | 39.0018 | 3:11.02524 | 2:40.06125 | 5:51.08625 | 48.416s | ||
26th | 277 | Guillaume SIGAUD DE BRESC | 10030910547 | 1985 | team rabbit noxon pmp | 37.0032 | 3:10.82026 | 2:42.84929 | 5:53.66927 | 38.0024 | 3:08.29423 | 2:46.52826 | 5:54.82226 | 52.152s | ||
27th | 285 | Paolo ORLANDINI | 10028927101 | 1984 | GRAVITY TEAM FRANCY | 36.0033 | 3:24.27234 | 2:56.24535 | 6:20.51735 | 39.0018 | 3:19.64029 | 2:50.91327 | 6:10.55327 | 1:07.883 | ||
28th | 292 | Marcello PEDRONI | 10029159392 | PEDRONI CYCLES R.T. | 35.0037 | 3:24.52135 | 2:56.52936 | 6:21.05037 | 38.0024 | 3:18.77728 | 2:52.12028 | 6:10.89728 | 1:08.227 | |||
29th | 248 | Luca FORTESCHI | 10029345918 | 1979 | Abetone gravity team A.S.D | 38.0029 | 3:18.83131 | 2:56.19634 | 6:15.02734 | 37.0029 | 3:18.75227 | 2:58.01330 | 6:16.76529 | 1:14.095 | ||
30th | 254 | Silvio PRONZATO | 10014077411 | 1987 | biciclandoteam | 40.0016 | 3:21.40933 | 2:51.36632 | 6:12.77531 | 38.0024 | 3:25.13530 | 2:58.31831 | 6:23.45330 | 1:20.783 | ||
31st | 251 | Leonel Armando GOMEZ RASCHIA | 12345678912 | 1980 | Argentina | 36.0033 | 3:32.00938 | 2:59.16237 | 6:31.17138 | 34.0032 | 3:37.73631 | 2:56.34929 | 6:34.08531 | 1:31.415 | ||
32nd | 291 | Ernesto PEDRONI | 10029159594 | 1953 | PEDRONI CYCLES R.T. | 35.0037 | 3:49.31140 | 11:39.41740 | 15:28.72840 | 33.0033 | 3:59.59032 | 3:20.01832 | 7:19.60832 | 2:16.938 | ||
33rd | 287 | Andrea BORGOGNI | 10028917300 | 1987 | GRAVITY TEAM FRANCY | 40.0016 | 3:26.57936 | 3:07.06739 | 6:33.64639 | 41.0010 | 4:12.50833 | 4:05.62633 | 8:18.13433 | 3:15.464 | ||
231 | Frank HEDWIG | 10003742362 | 1980 | RAD - ART | 40.0016 | 2:55.1107 | 2:25.90010 | 5:21.0109 | DNF | |||||||
282 | Thierry BAECHLER | 10077181870 | 1972 | 39.0024 | 3:01.01115 | 2:35.34220 | 5:36.35317 | DNF | ||||||||
250 | Alessandro VIGNALI | 10029610949 | 1988 | Alessi Racing Team | 40.0016 | 3:07.49223 | 2:40.25926 | 5:47.75123 | DNF | |||||||
274 | Sascha CONTE | 10028838383 | 1977 | Team Falasca Zama | 36.0033 | 3:29.75537 | 2:51.12731 | 6:20.88236 | DNF | |||||||
265 | Urs STURZENEGGER | 10011950077 | 1971 | NoTeamRacer | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
229 | Fabrizio DRAGONI | 10029199206 | 1981 | Alessi Racing Team | 43.003 | 2:52.2944 | 2:19.4271 | 5:11.7212 | DNS | |||||||
237 | Paolo ALLEVA | 10001189810 | 1975 | SCOUTBIKE.COM | 42.006 | 2:59.80612 | 2:28.90113 | 5:28.70713 | DNS | |||||||
256 | Davide CORTESI | 10030373613 | 1972 | bikeinnovation | 39.0024 | 3:17.41529 | 2:42.62828 | 6:00.04329 | DNS | |||||||
263 | Emanuele COSTANTINO | 10034498638 | 1986 | MadeOf | 38.0029 | 3:13.82128 | 2:59.18238 | 6:13.00332 | DNS | |||||||
235 | Stefan BAX | 10012496008 | 1986 | Debby Racing | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
271 | Oscar COLOMBO | 10003661092 | 1972 | scuot-nukeproff | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
270 | Manuel DAL POZZO | 10012720421 | 1981 | scout-nukeproof | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
278 | Sergio SANCHEZ HIDALGO | 10041518206 | 1981 | VILABIKE | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
253 | Gianni TECCHIO | 10031510028 | 1966 | ASDREUNION DH TEAM | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
258 | Camillo GIAGNACOVO | 10032419404 | 1975 | Bikestore | DNS | |||||||||||
238 | Fredrik HAGLUND | 10022517118 | 1981 | Team Sundstorps Cykel | DNS | |||||||||||
276 | Danilo PIERGIOVANNI | 10029704111 | 1968 | team rabbit noxon pmp | DNS | |||||||||||
275 | Cesare PORASSO | 10030698460 | 1987 | team kona bike center cimone | DNS | |||||||||||
249 | Simone ROSSI | 10030495871 | 1983 | abetonegravity team asd | DNS | |||||||||||
243 | Paavo SAARELA | 10045826319 | 1963 | Sladi | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Monika HRASTNIK | 10017602955 | 1994 | Blackthorn | 40.002 | 3:03.0952 | 2:28.9511 | 5:32.0461 | 40.003 | 3:01.5843 | 2:29.0591 | 5:30.6431 | - | ||
2nd | 105 | Nina HOFFMANN | 10015887065 | 1996 | Santa Cruz | 40.002 | 3:01.7941 | 2:32.9843 | 5:34.7782 | 41.001 | 3:01.5392 | 2:30.2512 | 5:31.7902 | 1.147s | ||
3rd | 102 | Eleonora FARINA | 10010007855 | 1990 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER | 40.002 | 3:05.3543 | 2:32.0782 | 5:37.4323 | 40.003 | 3:01.4361 | 2:34.1643 | 5:35.6003 | 4.957s | ||
4th | 104 | Sandra RÜBESAM | 10052523258 | 1988 | Nukeproof / RSG Olympiapark Münc | 39.005 | 3:09.8284 | 2:39.3224 | 5:49.1504 | 39.005 | 3:07.9774 | 2:37.0774 | 5:45.0544 | 14.411s | ||
5th | 115 | Abigail HOGIE | 10054388890 | 1998 | Pivot Cycles Devo Team | 39.005 | 3:12.5466 | 2:43.3235 | 5:55.8695 | 38.007 | 3:10.8466 | 2:37.9235 | 5:48.7695 | 18.126s | ||
6th | 112 | Kim SCHWEMMER | 10007401686 | 1993 | Herobikes | 38.007 | 3:10.8985 | 2:46.2619 | 5:57.1596 | 41.001 | 3:08.3285 | 2:41.9337 | 5:50.2616 | 19.618s | ||
7th | 109 | Janine HÜBSCHER | 10059628813 | 1996 | IDirt Racing Team | 38.007 | 3:19.32111 | 2:44.2536 | 6:03.5748 | 37.009 | 3:12.5749 | 2:39.7466 | 5:52.3207 | 21.677s | ||
8th | 108 | Lea RUTZ | 10010012000 | 1995 | iXS Gravity Union | 36.0011 | 3:18.35810 | 2:45.7568 | 6:04.1149 | 34.0013 | 3:12.2207 | 2:45.4048 | 5:57.6248 | 26.981s | ||
9th | 110 | Andrea FARIAS | 10053571565 | 1995 | Hermanos Farias | 35.0013 | 3:15.8717 | 2:52.93112 | 6:08.80211 | 37.009 | 3:13.17810 | 2:46.6829 | 5:59.8609 | 29.217s | ||
10th | 107 | Cami NOGUEIRA | 10008589635 | 1993 | 41.001 | 3:17.5609 | 2:45.3917 | 6:02.9517 | 39.005 | 3:12.5588 | 2:47.90911 | 6:00.46710 | 29.824s | |||
11th | 114 | Fiona OURDOUILLIE | 10007414117 | 1995 | US cagnes | 37.0010 | 3:16.8738 | 2:50.29010 | 6:07.16310 | 38.007 | 3:14.25711 | 2:47.82410 | 6:02.08111 | 31.438s | ||
12th | 120 | Rosaria FUCCIO | 10008590746 | 1995 | Alessi Bici | 36.0011 | 3:28.66213 | 2:53.98413 | 6:22.64613 | 35.0012 | 3:19.86212 | 2:48.80912 | 6:08.67112 | 38.028s | ||
13th | 106 | Margarida BANDEIRA | 10009023408 | 1996 | Adar-ofimoto | 34.0016 | 3:33.48215 | 3:08.04915 | 6:41.53115 | 36.0011 | 3:32.81614 | 3:03.03813 | 6:35.85413 | 1:05.211 | ||
14th | 117 | Telma TORREGROSA SANCHO | 10015879688 | 1993 | DRS RACING | 35.0013 | 3:29.63614 | 3:08.01714 | 6:37.65314 | 34.0013 | 3:28.87713 | 3:20.85415 | 6:49.73114 | 1:19.088 | ||
15th | 119 | Giuliana GOLLINI | 10034447613 | 1972 | After Skull RogueRacing | 32.0018 | 4:10.11018 | 3:31.94117 | 7:42.05117 | 33.0015 | 4:06.52715 | 3:19.09314 | 7:25.62015 | 1:54.977 | ||
121 | Jane MÜLLER | 10050788170 | 1984 | 33.0017 | 3:52.39816 | 3:22.46016 | 7:14.85816 | DNF | ||||||||
118 | Anne Marie HAISCH | 10058411360 | 1998 | 35.0013 | 4:02.92317 | 3:46.43418 | 7:49.35718 | DNF | ||||||||
113 | Špela HORVAT | 10007478074 | 1993 | Befly World Team | 38.007 | 3:19.54212 | 2:52.47111 | 6:12.01312 | DNS | |||||||
116 | Blanca ARACIL ALBA | 10009895701 | 1998 | 2Aracing | DNS | |||||||||||
103 | Veronika WIDMANN | 10007423312 | 1993 | FS FunnFactory Racing | DNS |
Female: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 197 | Lauryne GOZZI | 10026140874 | 2000 | US CAGNES VTT | 35.002 | 3:40.4083 | 3:14.2213 | 6:54.6293 | 37.001 | 3:29.3371 | 3:07.1263 | 6:36.4631 | - | ||
2nd | 199 | Lisa GAVA | 10032602892 | 2000 | 3Stars | 33.003 | 3:38.5302 | 3:09.0262 | 6:47.5562 | 34.003 | 3:33.4692 | 3:03.7602 | 6:37.2292 | 0.766s | ||
3rd | 198 | Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES | 10035139242 | 2001 | Propain Gravity Juniors | 37.001 | 3:36.4191 | 3:00.5021 | 6:36.9211 | 35.002 | 3:42.1363 | 2:55.3611 | 6:37.4973 | 1.034s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified