The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Super Final Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB⇧ | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 7 | Max HARTENSTERN | 10011213584 | 1999 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 40.0024 | 1:37.0178 | 1:29.9195 | 3:06.9367 | 41.006 | 1:40.4654 | 1:29.6395 | 3:10.1044 | 4.240s | ||
14th | 45 | Pascal REUSSER | 10011013322 | 1999 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 41.0017 | 1:38.94018 | 1:33.05027 | 3:11.99019 | 39.0021 | 1:42.1879 | 1:32.70618 | 3:14.89314 | 9.029s | ||
25th | 38 | Brage VESTAVIK | 10049183933 | 1999 | MS Mondraker Team | 41.0017 | 1:36.9016 | 1:30.6917 | 3:07.5928 | 38.0029 | 1:45.80527 | 1:33.45024 | 3:19.25525 | 13.391s | ||
10th | 13 | Adam ROJCEK | 10010032612 | 1998 | CTM Racing Team | 41.0017 | 1:39.39923 | 1:31.45113 | 3:10.85016 | 40.0015 | 1:44.07420 | 1:30.3147 | 3:14.38810 | 8.524s | ||
30th | 33 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | 1998 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 42.008 | 1:38.11912 | 1:31.96618 | 3:10.08512 | 40.0015 | 1:44.03819 | 1:52.85531 | 3:36.89330 | 31.029s | ||
18th | 8 | Silas GRANDY | 10044339185 | 1997 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 41.0017 | 1:39.93125 | 1:32.23821 | 3:12.16922 | 40.0015 | 1:43.40216 | 1:33.23521 | 3:16.63718 | 10.773s | ||
16 | Luka BERGINC | 10009441417 | 1997 | Blackthorn / KK ČRN TRN | 40.0024 | 1:38.45216 | 1:39.23632 | 3:17.68832 | DNF | |||||||
26th | 47 | Luca BECKMANN | 10010022508 | 1996 | 981 Gravity Racing | 40.0024 | 1:40.10428 | 1:31.98919 | 3:12.09321 | 39.0021 | 1:44.25021 | 1:37.15427 | 3:21.40426 | 15.540s | ||
5th | 32 | Martin LEBL | 10008835367 | 1996 | Banshee / CharvatBros | 43.002 | 1:35.1993 | 1:29.2024 | 3:04.4013 | 44.001 | 1:40.0633 | 1:30.0766 | 3:10.1395 | 4.275s | ||
9th | 22 | Antonín KRÁL | 10016067628 | 1996 | Cycology | 42.008 | 1:39.34322 | 1:30.7709 | 3:10.11314 | 42.005 | 1:43.14614 | 1:31.15310 | 3:14.2999 | 8.435s | ||
19th | 29 | Myles WEBER | 10008834256 | 1996 | Team PROJECT | 39.0031 | 1:40.63629 | 1:31.79317 | 3:12.42924 | 39.0021 | 1:44.81924 | 1:32.31115 | 3:17.13019 | 11.266s | ||
2nd | 1 | Joshua BARTH | 10008835569 | 1995 | CARBOCAGE FACTORY RACING | 42.008 | 1:36.9587 | 1:28.3143 | 3:05.2725 | 41.006 | 1:39.3692 | 1:27.0501 | 3:06.4192 | 0.555s | ||
29th | 52 | Marius NEUFFER | 10009263884 | 1995 | Liteville Racing Team | 42.008 | 1:40.89531 | 1:31.46314 | 3:12.35823 | 40.0015 | 1:54.76030 | 1:39.80630 | 3:34.56629 | 28.702s | ||
28th | 3 | Vasco BICA | 10008101706 | 1995 | Miranda Factory Team | 43.002 | 1:38.28715 | 1:32.83125 | 3:11.11818 | 41.006 | 1:54.12929 | 1:33.41923 | 3:27.54828 | 21.684s | ||
17th | 5 | Ondrej STEPANEK | 10007713706 | 1994 | CTM Racing Team | 42.008 | 1:37.1229 | 1:37.93331 | 3:15.05531 | 41.006 | 1:44.48123 | 1:31.84611 | 3:16.32717 | 10.463s | ||
11th | 37 | Jonas BERNET | 10007888003 | 1994 | iXS Gravity Union | 41.0017 | 1:38.49817 | 1:31.60415 | 3:10.10213 | 43.002 | 1:42.50110 | 1:31.95014 | 3:14.45111 | 8.587s | ||
1st | 9 | Stanislav SEHNAL | 10007710571 | 1994 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 42.008 | 1:33.5591 | 1:27.4791 | 3:01.0381 | 43.002 | 1:37.3991 | 1:28.4652 | 3:05.8641 | - | ||
27th | 15 | Iegor PRYIMACHEK | 10008164451 | 1994 | Primach Team | 40.0024 | 1:41.16932 | 1:32.25222 | 3:13.42128 | 41.006 | 1:49.54028 | 1:37.58928 | 3:27.12927 | 21.265s | ||
23rd | 42 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | 1994 | Propain Gravity Union | 40.0024 | 1:40.84530 | 1:32.68424 | 3:13.52929 | 40.0015 | 1:45.20625 | 1:32.88019 | 3:18.08623 | 12.222s | ||
21st | 50 | Junior PAROZ | 10013451961 | 1994 | Speedracing | 39.0031 | 1:39.21921 | 1:33.73529 | 3:12.95426 | 38.0029 | 1:44.47822 | 1:33.35222 | 3:17.83021 | 11.966s | ||
15th | 258 | Aleš VIRTIC | 10017621951 | 1992 | ŠKTD Avce | 40.0024 | 1:39.06319 | 1:34.86830 | 3:13.93130 | 39.0021 | 1:43.16515 | 1:32.65617 | 3:15.82115 | 9.957s | ||
6th | 4 | Basil WEBER | 10007392895 | 1992 | Team PROJECT | 42.008 | 1:35.7365 | 1:30.7168 | 3:06.4526 | 43.002 | 1:41.5818 | 1:29.6244 | 3:11.2056 | 5.341s | ||
31st | 51 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | 10008617018 | 1992 | 40.0024 | 1:39.09220 | 1:32.95426 | 3:12.04620 | 38.0029 | 2:18.98131 | 1:38.98029 | 3:57.96131 | 52.097s | |||
3rd | 2 | Bryn DICKERSON | 10006949022 | 1991 | FS FunnFactory Racing | 44.001 | 1:35.3334 | 1:27.9032 | 3:03.2362 | 41.006 | 1:40.9195 | 1:28.8673 | 3:09.7863 | 3.922s | ||
8th | 18 | Harry MOLLOY | 10006816454 | 1991 | FS FunnFactory Racing | 42.008 | 1:38.22714 | 1:31.29912 | 3:09.52611 | 41.006 | 1:42.89513 | 1:30.8609 | 3:13.7558 | 7.891s | ||
22nd | 255 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | Herobikes | 42.008 | 1:40.04926 | 1:33.12128 | 3:13.17027 | 39.0021 | 1:43.42717 | 1:34.60425 | 3:18.03122 | 12.167s | ||
13th | 34 | Lucas RHAM | 10011753451 | 1990 | ERTS Racing Team | 43.002 | 1:40.05227 | 1:32.59123 | 3:12.64325 | 41.006 | 1:41.5107 | 1:33.11520 | 3:14.62513 | 8.761s | ||
16th | 11 | Benny STRASSER | 10004207053 | 1989 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 41.0017 | 1:39.82524 | 1:31.05210 | 3:10.87717 | 40.0015 | 1:44.00418 | 1:31.90212 | 3:15.90616 | 10.042s | ||
12th | 6 | Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ | 10004684878 | 1988 | Mondraker Vadebicis | 43.002 | 1:38.03411 | 1:31.10011 | 3:09.13410 | 39.0021 | 1:42.68212 | 1:31.92113 | 3:14.60312 | 8.739s | ||
20th | 24 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 1988 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 41.0017 | 1:38.20513 | 1:32.07320 | 3:10.27815 | 41.006 | 1:42.55611 | 1:34.68826 | 3:17.24420 | 11.380s | ||
24th | 69 | Matěj CHARVÁT | 10003542706 | 1985 | Banshee / CharvatBros | 43.002 | 1:37.31810 | 1:31.62216 | 3:08.9409 | 39.0021 | 1:45.75226 | 1:32.43316 | 3:18.18524 | 12.321s | ||
7th | 10 | Miran VAUH | 10004274549 | 1982 | Blackthorn | 43.002 | 1:34.6262 | 1:30.5386 | 3:05.1644 | 39.0021 | 1:40.9956 | 1:30.4438 | 3:11.4387 | 5.574s |
Male: Elite Small Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 74 | Luca HENZI | 10015891715 | 1999 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 41.003 | 1:41.0264 | 1:34.0153 | 3:15.0412 | 39.005 | 1:44.8791 | 1:35.0353 | 3:19.9141 | - | ||
2nd | 53 | Tim KÄLIN (1993) | 10009568022 | 1993 | 40.0015 | 1:43.15012 | 1:33.3862 | 3:16.5366 | 39.005 | 1:45.9912 | 1:34.3931 | 3:20.3842 | 0.470s | |||
3rd | 39 | Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS | 10007144840 | 1991 | ANDRIOTIS RACING / MOTOMARKET | 41.003 | 1:38.2191 | 1:38.84133 | 3:17.0607 | 39.005 | 1:46.5133 | 1:36.0725 | 3:22.5853 | 2.671s | ||
4th | 36 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | CARBOCAGE-FACTORY-RACING | 41.003 | 1:40.5683 | 1:34.2435 | 3:14.8111 | 39.005 | 1:48.1816 | 1:36.6437 | 3:24.8244 | 4.910s | ||
5th | 35 | Anton Lauritz WÜNSCHER | 10050820506 | 1993 | Propain Gravity Union | 41.003 | 1:43.71214 | 1:36.12013 | 3:19.83212 | 40.001 | 1:47.4694 | 1:37.78011 | 3:25.2495 | 5.335s | ||
6th | 56 | Nils VERHOEVEN | 10013566745 | 1991 | RSG Olympiapark e.V. | 38.0046 | 1:44.23718 | 1:35.42311 | 3:19.66011 | 38.0018 | 1:49.3358 | 1:35.9914 | 3:25.3266 | 5.412s | ||
7th | 76 | Sven BÖHM | 10015140165 | 1996 | MJ Sport / YT Industries | 40.0015 | 1:45.69831 | 1:38.26527 | 3:23.96329 | 39.005 | 1:51.41618 | 1:34.9302 | 3:26.3467 | 6.432s | ||
8th | 55 | Jannick PETERS | 10046157533 | 1999 | 39.0029 | 1:45.67029 | 1:36.18115 | 3:21.85121 | 38.0018 | 1:49.77610 | 1:36.7438 | 3:26.5198 | 6.605s | |||
9th | 75 | Marco MÜLLER | 10055831665 | 1999 | Bayern DML Team | 39.0029 | 1:46.34133 | 1:35.55212 | 3:21.89322 | 38.0018 | 1:50.65116 | 1:36.1716 | 3:26.8229 | 6.908s | ||
10th | 64 | Ari MONTANIER | 10010012404 | 1998 | speed racing | 40.0015 | 1:43.80415 | 1:34.8778 | 3:18.6818 | 37.0036 | 1:48.8607 | 1:38.18314 | 3:27.04310 | 7.129s | ||
11th | 28 | Erich WIELAND | 10008587312 | 1989 | Bikepark Schladming | 18.0079 | 1:45.32027 | 3:32.24379 | 5:17.56378 | 38.0018 | 1:49.7549 | 1:37.54710 | 3:27.30111 | 7.387s | ||
12th | 46 | Petr FOLVARCNÝ | 10011101733 | 1999 | ABC - Arek Bike Center | 40.0015 | 1:42.0678 | 1:34.4687 | 3:16.5355 | 38.0018 | 1:50.04113 | 1:38.01212 | 3:28.05312 | 8.139s | ||
13th | 66 | Hendrik PETERS | 10011213483 | 1998 | Propain Gravity Union | 40.0015 | 1:44.96824 | 1:36.64419 | 3:21.61219 | 39.005 | 1:51.95421 | 1:36.8979 | 3:28.85113 | 8.937s | ||
14th | 41 | Remus-Cristian BONTA | 10064107078 | 1996 | Kronstadt Cycling | 36.0066 | 1:46.95235 | 1:47.80463 | 3:34.75654 | 38.0018 | 1:50.50314 | 1:38.91218 | 3:29.41514 | 9.501s | ||
15th | 65 | Nico LAMM | 10074168507 | 1999 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 42.002 | 1:43.37713 | 1:36.88722 | 3:20.26415 | 40.001 | 1:52.04522 | 1:38.43117 | 3:30.47615 | 10.562s | ||
16th | 72 | Julian NEUBAUER | 10009566204 | 1997 | RC KREUZER ASVÖ IRON RACING | 39.0029 | 1:46.28532 | 2:22.64177 | 4:08.92677 | 39.005 | 1:49.88212 | 1:41.29232 | 3:31.17416 | 11.260s | ||
17th | 85 | Joel HASSFELD | 10052556095 | 1998 | Sc Korb Downhill Racing | 39.0029 | 1:43.08811 | 1:38.38728 | 3:21.47518 | 39.005 | 1:51.47819 | 1:39.70522 | 3:31.18317 | 11.269s | ||
18th | 67 | Johann BRUNNER | 10013973741 | 1988 | ZoneProfiRiders | 38.0046 | 1:49.75249 | 1:36.14114 | 3:25.89333 | 39.005 | 1:52.86227 | 1:38.32715 | 3:31.18918 | 11.275s | ||
19th | 80 | Lucca SEITZ | 10015138953 | 1994 | 41.003 | 1:44.67921 | 1:37.90826 | 3:22.58726 | 40.001 | 1:50.76217 | 1:40.62928 | 3:31.39119 | 11.477s | |||
20th | 30 | Stefan MAUSER | 10013020717 | 1990 | 39.0029 | 1:44.63619 | 1:35.34310 | 3:19.97914 | 35.0051 | 1:51.74820 | 1:39.96123 | 3:31.70920 | 11.795s | |||
21st | 61 | Gauthier LONCKE | 10028100476 | 1995 | FATAL-BIKE | 41.003 | 1:45.68930 | 1:36.81321 | 3:22.50225 | 38.0018 | 1:53.61830 | 1:38.37016 | 3:31.98821 | 12.074s | ||
22nd | 125 | Daniel CAPEK | 10047429142 | 1999 | Cykloklematek Scott DH team | 39.0029 | 1:46.45934 | 1:38.62829 | 3:25.08732 | 37.0036 | 1:52.63325 | 1:39.45919 | 3:32.09222 | 12.178s | ||
23rd | 60 | Falk BARON | 10006805643 | 1992 | SV Blau - Weiß Augustusburg | 41.003 | 1:41.7866 | 1:37.33924 | 3:19.12510 | 39.005 | 1:54.70034 | 1:38.03913 | 3:32.73923 | 12.825s | ||
24th | 79 | Lukas PFIFFNER | 10012638878 | 1992 | Lucky Star Team | 39.0029 | 1:44.99325 | 1:38.75932 | 3:23.75228 | 36.0041 | 1:52.79326 | 1:39.97024 | 3:32.76324 | 12.849s | ||
25th | 81 | Linus OTT | 10023454883 | 1997 | 39.0029 | 1:47.54142 | 1:40.23140 | 3:27.77238 | 39.005 | 1:52.19423 | 1:40.87930 | 3:33.07325 | 13.159s | |||
26th | 100 | Daniel FABOK | 10015370440 | 1997 | Commencal FDF Team | 37.0059 | 1:49.26446 | 1:39.37236 | 3:28.63641 | 35.0051 | 1:53.90031 | 1:40.02425 | 3:33.92426 | 14.010s | ||
27th | 87 | Duran VAN EEDEN | 10007691979 | 1992 | Free Wifi | 39.0029 | 1:47.45041 | 1:36.54718 | 3:23.99730 | 38.0018 | 1:54.29932 | 1:40.14526 | 3:34.44427 | 14.530s | ||
28th | 68 | Daniel MEERKÄMPFER | 10055134275 | 1998 | Bikeuncle Raceteam | 38.0046 | 1:47.96743 | 1:40.34641 | 3:28.31339 | 39.005 | 1:54.94435 | 1:39.63120 | 3:34.57528 | 14.661s | ||
29th | 139 | Jens BAYER | 10012492368 | 1988 | SC-KORB DH-RACING | 37.0059 | 1:45.12326 | 1:36.79620 | 3:21.91923 | 36.0041 | 1:49.88011 | 1:44.94344 | 3:34.82329 | 14.909s | ||
30th | 54 | Max PFEIL | 10010011390 | 1998 | SC KORB | 41.003 | 1:41.7937 | 1:47.91064 | 3:29.70343 | 38.0018 | 1:55.71337 | 1:39.64021 | 3:35.35330 | 15.439s | ||
31st | 128 | Philipp MANNCHEN | 10045784687 | 1992 | ERTS Racing Team | 38.0046 | 1:47.41240 | 1:44.59156 | 3:32.00347 | 36.0041 | 1:53.52529 | 1:42.37137 | 3:35.89631 | 15.982s | ||
32nd | 40 | Ákos ISTVÁNDI | 10015137236 | 1991 | FoxRacingRomania | 41.003 | 1:44.66920 | 1:41.53543 | 3:26.20435 | 39.005 | 1:55.24136 | 1:41.02631 | 3:36.26732 | 16.353s | ||
33rd | 146 | Ezequiel Avelino FERREIRA MARTINS | 10048454716 | 1989 | TUS-Fürstenfeldbruck | 38.0046 | 1:47.24937 | 1:38.70931 | 3:25.95834 | 38.0018 | 1:54.50233 | 1:42.28936 | 3:36.79133 | 16.877s | ||
34th | 70 | Moritz LANGER | 10014746509 | 1989 | RSG Olympiapark München | 40.0015 | 1:49.35048 | 1:41.84146 | 3:31.19146 | 40.001 | 1:56.03238 | 1:40.84729 | 3:36.87934 | 16.965s | ||
35th | 26 | Rudi PINTAR | 10016020744 | 1999 | Sinter Brakes Team | 41.003 | 1:42.6549 | 1:33.2831 | 3:15.9374 | 38.0018 | 1:53.48228 | 1:43.52841 | 3:37.01035 | 17.096s | ||
36th | 84 | Roman KÖPF | 10014636876 | 1990 | RR87 | 39.0029 | 1:48.95345 | 1:40.86042 | 3:29.81345 | 38.0018 | 1:57.89442 | 1:43.21139 | 3:41.10536 | 21.191s | ||
37th | 138 | Benedikt SCHENK | 10080384284 | 1999 | RSG Olympiapark München | 37.0059 | 1:53.73464 | 1:44.71257 | 3:38.44660 | 36.0041 | 1:58.93743 | 1:42.46238 | 3:41.39937 | 21.485s | ||
38th | 48 | Johan TESSIER | 10014654458 | 1996 | VTT VALLEE DUBOEL | 27.0078 | 4:20.36679 | 3:25.02378 | 7:45.38979 | 34.0057 | 1:56.65740 | 1:45.07545 | 3:41.73238 | 21.818s | ||
39th | 94 | Matthew MINTER | 10011195905 | 1998 | #bozo | 35.0070 | 1:52.32661 | 1:41.55244 | 3:33.87851 | 36.0041 | 2:00.17546 | 1:41.56934 | 3:41.74439 | 21.830s | ||
40th | 93 | Sandro ENDER | 10009568224 | 1996 | Bikeuncle Racing | 37.0059 | 1:53.20063 | 1:46.45261 | 3:39.65263 | 36.0041 | 1:57.09941 | 1:45.58546 | 3:42.68440 | 22.770s | ||
41st | 132 | Petru-Cristian VEREȘTIUC | 10063241354 | 1994 | Krondtadt Cycling | 38.0046 | 1:53.81665 | 1:41.67545 | 3:35.49155 | 38.0018 | 1:56.38439 | 1:47.27452 | 3:43.65841 | 23.744s | ||
42nd | 17 | Berislav TOPOL | 10006755729 | 1991 | Croatian National Team | 38.0046 | 2:04.00276 | 1:54.89671 | 3:58.89872 | 36.0041 | 1:59.11444 | 1:46.17450 | 3:45.28842 | 25.374s | ||
43rd | 152 | Josh BIRKENHAKE | 10015689227 | 1999 | 38.0046 | 1:58.70571 | 1:42.09149 | 3:40.79664 | 34.0057 | 2:02.27149 | 1:43.30640 | 3:45.57743 | 25.663s | |||
44th | 224 | Thilo RÜCKNAGEL | 10014746913 | 1987 | Dürrnagel Racing | 43.001 | 1:47.32138 | 1:39.73438 | 3:27.05536 | 38.0018 | 2:04.32452 | 1:41.83035 | 3:46.15444 | 26.240s | ||
45th | 144 | Tobias LECHNER | 10014487740 | 1995 | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | 40.0015 | 1:47.32539 | 1:41.91747 | 3:29.24242 | 37.0036 | 2:05.05553 | 1:41.48233 | 3:46.53745 | 26.623s | ||
46th | 58 | Carl BLOMQVIST | 10008876389 | 1996 | 39.0029 | 1:48.20044 | 1:39.07634 | 3:27.27637 | 36.0041 | 2:01.41748 | 1:45.69047 | 3:47.10746 | 27.193s | |||
47th | 90 | Nico KÖLBL | 10013924938 | 1991 | Oswald Bikes | 39.0029 | 1:50.53152 | 1:39.24235 | 3:29.77344 | 35.0051 | 1:59.72545 | 1:48.01053 | 3:47.73547 | 27.821s | ||
48th | 31 | Sean MCCARROLL | 10002819145 | 1977 | Team Kartel | 40.0015 | 1:43.92516 | 1:40.19739 | 3:24.12231 | 38.0018 | 1:47.8115 | 2:00.17463 | 3:47.98548 | 28.071s | ||
49th | 254 | Florian KULIKE | 10048465022 | 1994 | Carbocage-factory.racing | 39.0029 | 1:51.30655 | 1:45.17258 | 3:36.47857 | 38.0018 | 2:02.88050 | 1:48.71655 | 3:51.59649 | 31.682s | ||
50th | 27 | Peter KERESZTES | 10008552956 | 1993 | LiMiT Racing Team | 40.0015 | 1:39.8472 | 1:42.59951 | 3:22.44624 | 34.0057 | 2:05.57055 | 1:46.14449 | 3:51.71450 | 31.800s | ||
51st | 126 | Alexander BINDER | 10079399938 | 1991 | Dirty trail friends | 37.0059 | 1:56.64968 | 1:47.48962 | 3:44.13866 | 34.0057 | 2:03.66151 | 1:49.30556 | 3:52.96651 | 33.052s | ||
52nd | 141 | Jan POVSNAR | 10080734090 | 1995 | SD SUPERSNURF | 35.0070 | 1:52.47762 | 1:46.20559 | 3:38.68261 | 33.0063 | 2:01.38747 | 1:51.58558 | 3:52.97252 | 33.058s | ||
53rd | 83 | Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | 10054396469 | 1988 | 39.0029 | 1:51.67657 | 1:43.95554 | 3:35.63156 | 37.0036 | 2:07.75360 | 1:46.34751 | 3:54.10053 | 34.186s | |||
54th | 89 | Gregor SINN | 10016067123 | 1992 | MTB-news.de | 38.0046 | 1:51.94658 | 2:02.95574 | 3:54.90171 | 36.0041 | 2:09.90861 | 1:44.83343 | 3:54.74154 | 34.827s | ||
55th | 135 | Manuel KÖLBL | 10015178965 | 1998 | NMK Downhill | 32.0076 | 1:52.07159 | 1:46.27460 | 3:38.34559 | 30.0067 | 2:05.80356 | 1:50.35857 | 3:56.16155 | 36.247s | ||
56th | 133 | Adam VÁNA | 10083499196 | 1996 | KZC BYTcA | 37.0059 | 1:51.28254 | 1:42.07748 | 3:33.35949 | 34.0057 | 2:05.06754 | 1:51.72359 | 3:56.79056 | 36.876s | ||
57th | 131 | Jiri KOS | 10064390200 | 1999 | JCbike CTM team | 39.0029 | 1:50.25451 | 1:48.67165 | 3:38.92562 | 35.0051 | 2:12.01162 | 1:44.78742 | 3:56.79857 | 36.884s | ||
58th | 88 | Hendrick HEITMANN | 10015891210 | 1993 | LAST-BIKES | 40.0015 | 1:51.53256 | 1:50.68367 | 3:42.21565 | 37.0036 | 2:06.22757 | 1:53.33160 | 3:59.55858 | 39.644s | ||
59th | 137 | Gerhard REICHSTHALER | 10035146114 | 1996 | RC Kreuzer Racing | 34.0074 | 1:57.83369 | 1:51.42269 | 3:49.25567 | 33.0063 | 2:07.25359 | 1:53.65861 | 4:00.91159 | 40.997s | ||
60th | 91 | Per TAUTORAT | 10012166814 | 1990 | #hodensackbande | 39.0029 | 1:51.18953 | 1:43.26653 | 3:34.45552 | 35.0051 | 2:12.99563 | 1:48.17354 | 4:01.16860 | 41.254s | ||
61st | 20 | Gabor PALOTAI | 10008552855 | 1994 | FRO Racing | 40.0015 | 1:44.22117 | 1:37.41525 | 3:21.63620 | 38.0018 | 1:50.56615 | 2:13.71066 | 4:04.27661 | 44.362s | ||
62nd | 134 | Luca SCHMIDT | 10077529656 | 1999 | Loco Motion Sports / MONDRAKER | 37.0059 | 1:55.57567 | 1:42.72752 | 3:38.30258 | 34.0057 | 2:19.23266 | 1:45.69748 | 4:04.92962 | 45.015s | ||
63rd | 96 | Markus DAXBACHER | 10010010279 | 1998 | Bike Team Ginner | 40.0015 | 1:44.76522 | 1:34.3286 | 3:19.0939 | 35.0051 | 2:25.48167 | 1:40.56627 | 4:06.04763 | 46.133s | ||
64th | 148 | Markus BECKER | 10023455691 | 1995 | URC SPK Renner Langenlois | 32.0076 | 1:58.29270 | 2:03.11875 | 4:01.41073 | 32.0065 | 2:07.12958 | 2:02.03264 | 4:09.16164 | 49.247s | ||
65th | 142 | Marvin MÜHRER | 10077535619 | 1992 | DDMC-Sollin / Seven Hills Riders | 35.0070 | 2:00.54575 | 2:03.59176 | 4:04.13675 | 31.0066 | 2:16.12665 | 1:58.99862 | 4:15.12465 | 55.210s | ||
66th | 95 | Sanny Louis SUDHOFF | 10013471462 | 1994 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 36.0066 | 1:59.33373 | 1:51.23368 | 3:50.56669 | 36.0041 | 2:15.36464 | 2:08.36465 | 4:23.72866 | 1:03.814 | ||
67th | 44 | David GAMPERL | 10055831564 | 1997 | Bayern DML Team | 38.0046 | 1:52.32060 | 1:42.35050 | 3:34.67053 | 38.0018 | 1:52.62824 | 3:43.32767 | 5:35.95567 | 2:16.041 | ||
147 | Maximilian POPP | 10035126916 | 1996 | URC Sparkasse Langenlois | 38.0046 | 1:47.10636 | 1:36.50417 | 3:23.61027 | DNF | |||||||
63 | Joachim KRUG | 10013973640 | 1991 | DebbyRacing | 41.003 | 1:49.88050 | 1:38.64830 | 3:28.52840 | DNF | |||||||
78 | Marcel FANKHAUSER | 10014658603 | 1997 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 38.0046 | 1:49.31847 | 1:43.99155 | 3:33.30948 | DNF | |||||||
21 | Boris TETZLAFF | 10005852619 | 1990 | BT-Racing | 39.0029 | 1:41.3875 | 1:34.2414 | 3:15.6283 | DNS | |||||||
59 | Adrian PALAU | 10012917451 | 1993 | 2A Racing | 41.003 | 1:42.80910 | 1:37.05423 | 3:19.86313 | DNS | |||||||
57 | Markus HILLMANN | 10011753047 | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 40.0015 | 1:45.49228 | 1:35.1689 | 3:20.66016 | DNS | |||||||
130 | Dominik KVAPIL | 10006908404 | 1992 | Haven Team | 40.0015 | 1:44.92923 | 1:36.25416 | 3:21.18317 | DNS | |||||||
97 | Amin EL BOUBSI | 10013619992 | 1993 | bike-components Racing Team | 38.0046 | 1:54.39166 | 1:39.38537 | 3:33.77650 | DNS | |||||||
143 | Lukas GERNS | 10016064291 | 1997 | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | 36.0066 | 1:59.16172 | 1:50.19466 | 3:49.35568 | DNS | |||||||
140 | Jakob MARKIC | 10017619224 | 1999 | SD SUPERSNURF | 36.0066 | 2:00.28174 | 1:54.49670 | 3:54.77770 | DNS | |||||||
151 | Sven SIATS | 10013931204 | 1990 | XXX Global Racing | 35.0070 | 2:05.22777 | 1:56.33372 | 4:01.56074 | DNS | |||||||
150 | Thorsten SCHMITZ | 10015179773 | 1978 | XXX Global Racing | 33.0075 | 2:06.60678 | 2:02.04173 | 4:08.64776 | DNS | |||||||
71 | Allan BENEY | 10075227928 | 1997 | TeamFribike | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
136 | David ULLRICH | 10015137741 | 1989 | RAD - ART | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
86 | Marco EBNER | 10013524309 | 1992 | DebbyRacing | DNS | |||||||||||
49 | Tim HEDMAN | 10007886585 | 1993 | TimHedman.com | DNS | |||||||||||
14 | Felix KLEE | 10008552249 | 1994 | Team PROJECT | DNS | |||||||||||
73 | Alexandru-Ciprian MURESAN | 10016250918 | 1995 | PlayBike | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 198 | Marko NIEMIZ | 10017641048 | 2002 | Sinter Brakes Team | 40.003 | 1:43.0312 | 1:35.7944 | 3:18.8254 | 40.002 | 1:47.6921 | 1:35.2982 | 3:22.9901 | - | ||
2nd | 199 | Gonçalo BANDEIRA | 10054661096 | 2002 | Miranda Factory Team | 42.001 | 1:42.9631 | 1:34.3832 | 3:17.3462 | 43.001 | 1:50.2082 | 1:33.9231 | 3:24.1312 | 1.141s | ||
3rd | 202 | Gabriel WIBMER | 10035136515 | 2002 | RideFree Osttirol | 37.007 | 1:47.8345 | 1:36.0215 | 3:23.8555 | 38.006 | 1:50.7893 | 1:36.4153 | 3:27.2043 | 4.214s | ||
4th | 197 | Benjamin BECK | 10051579530 | 2002 | Pivot Cycles Devo Team | 39.004 | 1:44.2904 | 1:32.4811 | 3:16.7711 | 40.002 | 1:52.1966 | 1:39.1394 | 3:31.3354 | 8.345s | ||
5th | 207 | James MACDERMID | 10022172766 | 2003 | Devinci MDH Racing | 37.007 | 1:54.81510 | 1:44.33010 | 3:39.14510 | 38.006 | 1:55.2348 | 1:40.4196 | 3:35.6535 | 12.663s | ||
6th | 201 | Anton METSÄRINTA | 10045827834 | 2002 | Pyorahuolto.com / Specialized | 41.002 | 1:43.1963 | 1:35.3213 | 3:18.5173 | 40.002 | 1:51.5624 | 1:46.3379 | 3:37.8996 | 14.909s | ||
7th | 200 | Zan PIRS | 10017630136 | 2002 | Sinter Brakes Team | DNF | 39.005 | 1:52.0995 | 1:46.2478 | 3:38.3467 | 15.356s | |||||
8th | 203 | Ethan BLANCHARD | 10021816795 | 2002 | 37.007 | 1:51.6458 | 1:39.9437 | 3:31.5887 | 36.0011 | 2:06.08113 | 1:39.8305 | 3:45.9118 | 22.921s | |||
9th | 218 | Filip SAJNER | 10083842336 | 2003 | koloshop.cz | DNF | 35.0013 | 1:59.94010 | 1:47.58812 | 3:47.5289 | 24.538s | |||||
10th | 211 | Krystof KLAUSNER | 10064123044 | 2003 | Koloshop team.cz | 35.0012 | 1:56.65512 | 1:42.9689 | 3:39.62311 | 37.009 | 1:54.9877 | 1:53.05015 | 3:48.03710 | 25.047s | ||
11th | 204 | Vidian RIHTAR SALEHAR | 10017560519 | 2002 | WOLF racing team | 37.007 | 1:51.5287 | 1:45.27911 | 3:36.8079 | 38.006 | 1:58.6109 | 1:50.73414 | 3:49.34411 | 26.354s | ||
12th | 209 | Julius GSTREIN | 10077248255 | 2002 | Bike Republic Gravity Racing T | 38.005 | 1:51.9099 | 1:42.1298 | 3:34.0388 | 37.009 | 2:02.91211 | 1:47.13410 | 3:50.04612 | 27.056s | ||
13th | 256 | Robert KISAK | 10061353894 | 2002 | Croatian National Team | 35.0012 | 2:04.87315 | 1:50.78916 | 3:55.66216 | 34.0014 | 2:05.17412 | 1:47.49011 | 3:52.66413 | 29.674s | ||
14th | 205 | Felix SCHUMANN | 10058589394 | 2003 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 37.007 | 1:50.3066 | 1:38.4826 | 3:28.7886 | 36.0011 | 2:11.25715 | 1:42.2267 | 3:53.48314 | 30.493s | ||
15th | 214 | Philip RENTZING | 10077530565 | 2002 | nonameracing team | 31.0017 | 2:09.84217 | 2:04.03417 | 4:13.87617 | 29.0017 | 2:06.66614 | 1:54.60816 | 4:01.27415 | 38.284s | ||
16th | 222 | Simon WÖRISTER | 10078887959 | 2002 | 34.0014 | 2:00.07414 | 1:46.52713 | 3:46.60114 | 33.0015 | 2:17.62517 | 1:49.33213 | 4:06.95716 | 43.967s | |||
17th | 208 | Nicolas BAECHLER | 10077181971 | 2003 | IDirt Racing Team | 38.005 | 1:54.96811 | 1:48.76614 | 3:43.73412 | 33.0015 | 2:13.10516 | 1:56.11817 | 4:09.22317 | 46.233s | ||
220 | Luca RECHLIN | 10076622708 | 2002 | Propain Gravity Juniors | 33.0015 | 2:04.90816 | 1:49.18015 | 3:54.08815 | DNF | |||||||
217 | Miroslav KOS | 10063023106 | 2002 | JCbike CTM team | 33.0015 | 1:58.29413 | 1:45.78212 | 3:44.07613 | DNS | |||||||
219 | Andras SZASZ | 10060012567 | 2002 | LiMiT Racing Team | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
210 | Erazem KOS | 10017607201 | 2003 | SD SUPERSNURF | DNS | |||||||||||
216 | Benjamin MÜLLER (2002) | 10058889690 | 2002 | HD Freeride | DNS | |||||||||||
213 | Radomír RYŠKA | 10064774661 | 2002 | Bishop | DNS | |||||||||||
221 | Maximillian WOLFSON | 10054829636 | 2002 | Wolf DH Racing Syndicate | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 12 | Patrick BUTLER | 10049212730 | 2000 | MS Mondraker Team | 39.009 | 1:37.6401 | 1:29.7561 | 3:07.3961 | 40.004 | 1:42.4391 | 1:29.4841 | 3:11.9231 | - | ||
2nd | 158 | Žak GOMILŠČEK | 10017640745 | 2001 | Sinter Brakes Team | 41.001 | 1:39.8722 | 1:32.8192 | 3:12.6912 | 41.002 | 1:44.1602 | 1:34.6333 | 3:18.7932 | 6.870s | ||
3rd | 173 | Max MEINHOLD | 10051096247 | 2001 | Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck e | 40.005 | 1:43.5544 | 1:34.8513 | 3:18.4053 | 42.001 | 1:47.7493 | 1:34.4872 | 3:22.2363 | 10.313s | ||
4th | 155 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | 2001 | MRC Saracen Racing Team | 41.001 | 1:40.5613 | 1:39.12610 | 3:19.6874 | 40.004 | 1:48.1674 | 1:37.5866 | 3:25.7534 | 13.830s | ||
5th | 170 | Balazs MUSZULA | 10015294658 | 2000 | LiMiT Racing Team | 37.0016 | 1:43.9677 | 1:36.5554 | 3:20.5225 | 37.009 | 1:51.2048 | 1:36.7645 | 3:27.9685 | 16.045s | ||
6th | 156 | Sindre RUSTAN | 10019928127 | 2000 | SK Rye | 38.0013 | 1:45.9828 | 1:38.3969 | 3:24.3789 | 38.007 | 1:50.7047 | 1:38.3167 | 3:29.0206 | 17.097s | ||
7th | 171 | Joan ARACIL ALBA | 10022252487 | 2000 | 2A Racing | 39.009 | 1:43.7235 | 1:38.1507 | 3:21.8736 | 37.009 | 1:50.4356 | 1:39.71910 | 3:30.1547 | 18.231s | ||
8th | 159 | Chris HASLER | 10016535955 | 2000 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 41.001 | 1:49.30211 | 1:39.22811 | 3:28.53012 | 38.007 | 1:52.7739 | 1:40.24311 | 3:33.0168 | 21.093s | ||
9th | 163 | Vincent SCHACHERER | 10077143373 | 2000 | RSV Ellmendingen | 39.009 | 1:49.32812 | 1:40.76215 | 3:30.09014 | 40.004 | 1:53.09610 | 1:41.65514 | 3:34.7519 | 22.828s | ||
10th | 164 | Kilian SCHNOELLER | 10035154804 | 2001 | DH Team Tirol | 40.005 | 1:46.9279 | 1:37.3996 | 3:24.3268 | 37.009 | 1:56.78111 | 1:38.7958 | 3:35.57610 | 23.653s | ||
11th | 184 | Filip DANKANIČ | 10047328102 | 2001 | Cykloklematek | 38.0013 | 1:49.71113 | 1:36.6375 | 3:26.34810 | 36.0014 | 1:59.71817 | 1:35.9404 | 3:35.65811 | 23.735s | ||
12th | 175 | Max SEIFERT | 10052828406 | 2000 | Gravity Bike Team Schöneck | 40.005 | 1:47.70610 | 1:39.80813 | 3:27.51411 | 36.0014 | 1:56.83912 | 1:41.29113 | 3:38.13012 | 26.207s | ||
13th | 182 | Jeremy MÜLLER | 10079714176 | 2001 | SV Blau - Weiß Augustusburg | 37.0016 | 1:55.81118 | 1:40.30914 | 3:36.12016 | 36.0014 | 1:58.12715 | 1:40.85512 | 3:38.98213 | 27.059s | ||
14th | 168 | Ivan KINA | 10046095289 | 2000 | Mountain racing team | 37.0016 | 1:53.54717 | 1:42.69016 | 3:36.23717 | 37.009 | 1:58.62716 | 1:42.88115 | 3:41.50814 | 29.585s | ||
15th | 257 | Noa RADOLOVIC | 10028434320 | 2000 | Croatian National Team | 37.0016 | 1:51.66016 | 2:54.46726 | 4:46.12725 | 34.0019 | 1:57.02013 | 1:44.55217 | 3:41.57215 | 29.649s | ||
16th | 167 | Vitor BÜCHLI | 10069360438 | 2000 | Raw Downhill Team | 35.0023 | 1:49.76214 | 1:44.37119 | 3:34.13315 | 32.0025 | 1:57.12614 | 1:44.49916 | 3:41.62516 | 29.702s | ||
17th | 160 | Matei MOISIL | 10063183861 | 2001 | PlayBike | 41.001 | 1:43.9586 | 1:38.1848 | 3:22.1427 | 36.0014 | 2:06.68920 | 1:38.9709 | 3:45.65917 | 33.736s | ||
18th | 178 | Pascal STILLHART | 10034794486 | 2001 | KBike / RSV Pizol | 36.0021 | 1:56.62819 | 1:50.80722 | 3:47.43521 | 34.0019 | 2:00.30118 | 1:51.70522 | 3:52.00618 | 40.083s | ||
19th | 188 | Dragos-Marian STAHIE | 10082177774 | 2000 | Romanian National Team | 36.0021 | 2:02.40424 | 1:56.88025 | 3:59.28424 | 35.0018 | 2:08.23023 | 1:48.43018 | 3:56.66019 | 44.737s | ||
20th | 169 | Bastien RANGER | 10016590014 | 2000 | The Factory Bike shop | 37.0016 | 1:57.42620 | 1:47.24020 | 3:44.66619 | 33.0021 | 2:06.22219 | 1:50.53220 | 3:56.75420 | 44.831s | ||
21st | 162 | Timo HAHN | 10076170141 | 2001 | Hahn Racing | 39.009 | 1:50.05315 | 1:39.80112 | 3:29.85413 | 41.002 | 1:49.9805 | 2:08.79526 | 3:58.77521 | 46.852s | ||
22nd | 180 | Sebastian STIETZ | 10062415541 | 2000 | Fahrrad Schmidt | DNF | 33.0021 | 2:07.55022 | 1:51.62521 | 3:59.17522 | 47.252s | |||||
23rd | 186 | Andre GIEBISZER | 10023591390 | 2000 | HypnoRacing Team | 35.0023 | 2:04.06125 | 1:50.54321 | 3:54.60422 | 33.0021 | 2:08.92624 | 1:50.38019 | 3:59.30623 | 47.383s | ||
24th | 192 | Ivan KUCHUK | 10065274920 | 2000 | kaengineering | 40.005 | 2:01.68023 | 1:43.46418 | 3:45.14420 | 37.009 | 2:06.69721 | 1:54.49024 | 4:01.18724 | 49.264s | ||
25th | 181 | William MACDERMID | 10022172867 | 2000 | Devinci MDH Racing | 35.0023 | 1:58.74822 | 3:22.65927 | 5:21.40727 | 31.0026 | 2:12.40826 | 1:51.86323 | 4:04.27125 | 52.348s | ||
26th | 189 | Cameron ROSS (sen2) | 10082570525 | 2001 | SDR - Southcoast Suspension | 33.0026 | 3:09.14327 | 1:53.49924 | 5:02.64226 | 33.0021 | 2:10.82425 | 2:02.23825 | 4:13.06226 | 1:01.139 | ||
176 | Simon KROPF | 10062568923 | 2001 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 31.0027 | 2:05.21826 | 1:51.76823 | 3:56.98623 | DNF | |||||||
185 | Leon BÖHM | 10082242947 | 2001 | Freeride & Downhill Vorarlberg | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
174 | Jakob WENZEL | 10053666242 | 2000 | Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
183 | Davin KUMPF | 10078008491 | 2001 | AbfahrtsAthleten | 38.0013 | 1:58.47221 | 1:42.83517 | 3:41.30718 | DNS | |||||||
157 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 2000 | Bombshell Team / Ripstar | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
165 | Max SCHILLER | 10056134991 | 2001 | Trek Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
177 | Tim SPONA | 10054057171 | 2000 | Bikeprojekt | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
179 | Samuel GROSS | 10048397728 | 2000 | BSS Youth Syndicate | DNS | |||||||||||
190 | Markus HARTMANN | 10003736302 | 2001 | Team Coolmtb | DNS |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 227 | Frank HEDWIG | 10003742362 | 1980 | RAD - ART | 39.005 | 1:42.9393 | 1:37.4235 | 3:20.3625 | 39.003 | 1:47.0412 | 1:36.1721 | 3:23.2131 | - | ||
2nd | 226 | Fabian BUSCHOR | 10013923726 | 1987 | RSF | 40.003 | 1:43.1604 | 1:36.5704 | 3:19.7303 | 42.001 | 1:47.7213 | 1:36.9872 | 3:24.7082 | 1.495s | ||
3rd | 225 | Mads WEIDEMANN | 10005892429 | 1982 | madsweidemann.com | 41.002 | 1:43.3145 | 1:34.9221 | 3:18.2361 | 40.002 | 1:46.7791 | 1:43.7369 | 3:30.5153 | 7.302s | ||
4th | 236 | Tomáš BROŽÍK | 10006123613 | 1987 | TJ DOBRANY | 40.003 | 1:45.9816 | 1:36.2893 | 3:22.2706 | 37.006 | 1:52.4155 | 1:38.6073 | 3:31.0224 | 7.809s | ||
5th | 253 | Ondrej FIALA | 10012725370 | 1986 | SCOTT OFBIKE TEAM | 39.005 | 1:49.93213 | 1:41.24410 | 3:31.17612 | 38.005 | 1:53.3556 | 1:39.3254 | 3:32.6805 | 9.467s | ||
6th | 228 | Willi LÜTZELER | 10054100823 | 1986 | Cube | 42.001 | 1:42.9342 | 1:35.4052 | 3:18.3392 | 39.003 | 1:53.8477 | 1:40.4705 | 3:34.3176 | 11.104s | ||
7th | 232 | Jelle HEMELSOEN | 10054657763 | 1986 | Loose Riders | 39.005 | 1:49.25210 | 1:41.55212 | 3:30.80411 | 37.006 | 1:51.9334 | 1:44.92510 | 3:36.8587 | 13.645s | ||
8th | 231 | Robin MÖLDERS | 10012494691 | 1983 | BikeMeister Racing | 39.005 | 1:49.48911 | 1:38.7507 | 3:28.2398 | 37.006 | 1:54.2948 | 1:43.4878 | 3:37.7818 | 14.568s | ||
9th | 233 | Matthias REICHMANN | 10011897335 | 1980 | 39.005 | 1:47.1267 | 1:41.24511 | 3:28.3719 | 36.0010 | 1:56.1879 | 1:42.6786 | 3:38.8659 | 15.652s | |||
10th | 247 | Thomas SCHAAL | 10052530837 | 1979 | SC KORB | 36.0018 | 1:51.93414 | 1:46.21314 | 3:38.14714 | 35.0011 | 1:59.54611 | 1:46.23611 | 3:45.78210 | 22.569s | ||
11th | 248 | Vladimír PICEK | 10004051247 | 1975 | SCOTT OFBIKE TEAM | 37.0015 | 1:55.75516 | 1:48.67217 | 3:44.42716 | 37.006 | 1:58.57410 | 1:48.24912 | 3:46.82311 | 23.610s | ||
12th | 229 | Stefan BAX | 10012496008 | 1986 | Debby Racing | 38.0011 | 1:52.88215 | 1:46.75715 | 3:39.63915 | 35.0011 | 2:04.95212 | 1:52.55015 | 3:57.50212 | 34.289s | ||
13th | 252 | Christian DOMANEGG | 10073731805 | 1988 | 37.0015 | 2:06.77118 | 4:21.01320 | 6:27.78420 | 35.0011 | 2:05.48313 | 1:53.71316 | 3:59.19613 | 35.983s | |||
14th | 249 | Ben HORNE (mas) | 10018621657 | 1987 | SDR | 37.0015 | 2:10.23319 | 1:47.12716 | 3:57.36017 | 32.0015 | 2:08.26414 | 1:51.98813 | 4:00.25214 | 37.039s | ||
15th | 235 | Tobias FAHRACK | 10079713974 | 1984 | BIKE24 Racing Squad | 39.005 | 1:49.48911 | 1:39.9109 | 3:29.39910 | 34.0014 | 2:12.00915 | 1:52.30614 | 4:04.31515 | 41.102s | ||
16th | 259 | Dominik DIERICH | 10013445493 | 1985 | TREK AmperRad | 38.0011 | 1:42.3781 | 1:37.5206 | 3:19.8984 | 29.0016 | 2:55.55516 | 1:42.9027 | 4:38.45716 | 1:15.244 | ||
234 | Maik HOEHNE | 10054461036 | 1978 | BIKE24 Racing Squad | 38.0011 | 1:47.2408 | 1:39.4098 | 3:26.6497 | DNF | |||||||
244 | Thierry BAECHLER | 10077181870 | 1972 | IDirt Racing Team | 38.0011 | 1:48.1879 | 1:43.01013 | 3:31.19713 | DNS | |||||||
239 | Jiri CERMAK | 10012118920 | 1986 | BIKE Racing Susice | 32.0020 | 2:04.38317 | 2:03.96119 | 4:08.34418 | DNS | |||||||
238 | Joe KILLNER | 10018092807 | 1968 | Astonhill.com / Lovelo MTB Racing | 34.0019 | 2:20.80020 | 2:01.45118 | 4:22.25119 | DNS | |||||||
251 | Sergio SANCHEZ HIDALGO | 10041518206 | 1981 | VILABIKE | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
245 | Peter GACS | 10011949976 | 1986 | LiMiT Racing Team | DNS | |||||||||||
240 | Jan PATOCKA | 10011951188 | 1961 | BikrosclubRepy | DNS | |||||||||||
241 | David PETROVIC | 10028414415 | 1978 | BK TNT Pazin | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Monika HRASTNIK | 10017602955 | 1994 | Blackthorn | 36.007 | 2:06.4738 | 1:45.4854 | 3:51.9587 | 38.002 | 1:55.8402 | 1:43.5862 | 3:39.4261 | - | ||
2nd | 105 | Janine HÜBSCHER | 10059628813 | 1996 | IDirt Racing Team | 38.001 | 1:52.3714 | 1:42.4582 | 3:34.8292 | 37.003 | 1:56.3783 | 1:43.4581 | 3:39.8362 | 0.410s | ||
3rd | 103 | Sandra RÜBESAM | 10052523258 | 1988 | Nukeproof / RSG Olympiapark | 38.001 | 1:51.5763 | 1:43.3673 | 3:34.9433 | 37.003 | 1:56.5124 | 1:43.9643 | 3:40.4763 | 1.050s | ||
4th | 104 | Jana BARTOVA | 10007709763 | 1990 | MaxCursor | 37.004 | 1:50.5222 | 1:47.7305 | 3:38.2524 | 35.005 | 1:59.3195 | 1:45.4264 | 3:44.7454 | 5.319s | ||
5th | 102 | Nina HOFFMANN | 10015887065 | 1996 | Santa Cruz | 37.004 | 1:49.7751 | 1:40.2521 | 3:30.0271 | 39.001 | 1:55.5101 | 1:57.8169 | 3:53.3265 | 13.900s | ||
6th | 113 | Lucy DREES | 10009657241 | 1993 | Orange | 32.0011 | 2:12.6489 | 2:00.61910 | 4:13.2679 | 32.007 | 2:09.8476 | 1:56.9137 | 4:06.7606 | 27.334s | ||
7th | 106 | Lea RUTZ | 10010012000 | 1995 | iXS Gravity Union | 37.004 | 2:03.5567 | 1:50.7107 | 3:54.2668 | 31.0011 | 2:16.6067 | 1:52.3845 | 4:08.9907 | 29.564s | ||
8th | 108 | Špela HORVAT | 10007478074 | 1993 | Befly World Team | 38.001 | 1:57.3375 | 1:48.5726 | 3:45.9095 | 33.006 | 2:18.0818 | 1:54.6446 | 4:12.7258 | 33.299s | ||
9th | 122 | Sarina BIEDERER | 10076611994 | 1997 | 36.007 | 2:00.2526 | 1:50.8918 | 3:51.1436 | 32.007 | 2:25.79611 | 1:57.2928 | 4:23.0889 | 43.662s | |||
10th | 107 | Roos OP DE BEECK | 10010855189 | 1997 | WaaslandMTB school | 31.0012 | 2:19.46511 | 2:01.46211 | 4:20.92711 | 32.007 | 2:24.54810 | 2:01.73710 | 4:26.28510 | 46.859s | ||
11th | 117 | C.J. SELIG | 10015896664 | 1988 | TruckerCo Posse | 30.0015 | 2:20.48313 | 2:08.06013 | 4:28.54313 | 27.0014 | 2:19.8789 | 2:11.17312 | 4:31.05111 | 51.625s | ||
12th | 118 | Jana URBAN | 10077532686 | 1992 | Bambi & theTruckdriver | 34.009 | 2:15.93010 | 1:58.6569 | 4:14.58610 | 31.0011 | 2:42.81013 | 2:06.84411 | 4:49.65412 | 1:10.228 | ||
13th | 115 | Silja FRÖHLICH | 10015887166 | 1977 | RC 50 Erlangen | 33.0010 | 2:32.42915 | 2:13.10314 | 4:45.53215 | 32.007 | 2:33.98612 | 2:28.41714 | 5:02.40313 | 1:22.977 | ||
14th | 121 | Annika JESCHKE | 10010855492 | 1986 | SauerlandBikes | 31.0012 | 2:20.40812 | 2:15.20415 | 4:35.61214 | 28.0013 | 2:54.91514 | 2:19.88513 | 5:14.80014 | 1:35.374 | ||
15th | 120 | Anne Marie HAISCH | 10058411360 | 1998 | 30.0015 | 2:46.91016 | 2:20.24516 | 5:07.15516 | 27.0014 | 3:22.27315 | 3:09.85515 | 6:32.12815 | 2:52.702 | |||
116 | Katrin STÖHR | 10036601316 | 1996 | Bambi & theTruckdriver | 31.0012 | 2:21.59414 | 2:05.74212 | 4:27.33612 | DNS | |||||||
111 | Blanca ARACIL ALBA | 10009895701 | 1998 | 2Aracing | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
112 | Agnes HEGGER | 10059235153 | 1999 | Hegger-Racing | DNS | |||||||||||
109 | Abigail HOGIE | 10054388890 | 1998 | Pivot Cycles Devo Team | DNS | |||||||||||
119 | Gaia MARCHINI | 10032578139 | 1988 | Gaga Bike | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified