The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Faustin FIGARET | 10007327221 | 1993 | Radon Factory DH Racing | 2:10.0001 | 1:53.2461 | - | ||
2nd | 11 | Till ULMSCHNEIDER | 10054258043 | 1999 | SRAM Young Guns | 2:14.9078 | 1:56.7422 | 3.496s | ||
3rd | 113 | Benny STRASSER | 10004207053 | 1989 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 2:12.4213 | 1:56.8783 | 3.632s | ||
4th | 13 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 1988 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 2:13.9397 | 1:57.5914 | 4.345s | ||
5th | 3 | Johann POTGIETER | 10004065900 | 1987 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 2:15.08010 | 1:57.6975 | 4.451s | ||
6th | 17 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | 1998 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 2:13.5445 | 1:57.7896 | 4.543s | ||
7th | 16 | Baptiste GAILLOT | 10016168466 | 1991 | Chamrousse URGE bp Enduro Team | 2:13.9316 | 1:58.2067 | 4.960s | ||
8th | 18 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | CARBOCAGE-FACTORY-RACING | 2:17.34323 | 1:58.2258 | 4.979s | ||
9th | 12 | Shaun RICHARDS | 10008827788 | 1996 | Continental / Saracen | 2:14.9389 | 1:58.7929 | 5.546s | ||
10th | 26 | Jacques BOUVET | 10008174050 | 1994 | Laufrad racing Team | 2:15.29612 | 1:58.89110 | 5.645s | ||
11th | 10 | Malte STÖHR | 10012495503 | 1992 | Michelstädter Radhaus | 2:16.22116 | 1:59.11711 | 5.871s | ||
12th | 22 | Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS | 10007144840 | 1991 | ANDRIOTIS RACING / DHL / KRD | 2:15.47814 | 1:59.72712 | 6.481s | ||
13th | 5 | Rick BALBIERER | 10003443985 | 1988 | Giant Germany Offroad Team | 2:12.8684 | 1:59.73213 | 6.486s | ||
14th | 33 | Dave GORIS | 10005895156 | 1990 | Giant Germany Off Road Team | 2:16.82420 | 1:59.91714 | 6.671s | ||
15th | 8 | Simen SMESTAD | 10010119811 | 1998 | SK Rye | 2:16.79519 | 2:00.28015 | 7.034s | ||
16th | 6 | Nicolas MATHIEU | 10007784838 | 1994 | DC Team Bike Racing | 2:16.69118 | 2:00.35016 | 7.104s | ||
17th | 38 | Nils KLASEN | 10015893432 | 1996 | Amok Racing | 2:18.63925 | 2:00.52917 | 7.283s | ||
18th | 27 | Erik SCHREITER | 10015178157 | 1997 | B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glaucha | 2:17.31022 | 2:00.72718 | 7.481s | ||
19th | 87 | Max PFEIL | 10010011390 | 1998 | SC KORB | 2:16.58417 | 2:00.76019 | 7.514s | ||
20th | 25 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | 1994 | Propain Gravity Union | 2:15.31413 | 2:01.08320 | 7.837s | ||
21st | 34 | Mario ANTON | 10015139256 | 1996 | BERGRAUSCH RACING | 2:29.81566 | 2:01.16221 | 7.916s | ||
22nd | 14 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | Team Herobikes | 2:17.06321 | 2:01.57822 | 8.332s | ||
23rd | 41 | Janik REBMANN | 10009657645 | 1994 | Team Bikepark Albstadt | 2:18.99026 | 2:01.66023 | 8.414s | ||
24th | 54 | Marco MÜLLER | 10055831665 | 1999 | Bayern DML Team | 2:20.05531 | 2:01.66324 | 8.417s | ||
25th | 60 | Thomas DUEBER | 10012970500 | 1992 | bockshop.com / Djk Herdorf | 2:20.48733 | 2:02.09825 | 8.852s | ||
26th | 84 | Joschua WIESE | 10059318009 | 1997 | Ruhrpott Racing Team | DNF | 2:02.15326 | 8.907s | ||
27th | 32 | Konstantin LEONHARDT | 10059454112 | 1996 | Monz Fahrradwel / SCOTT GERMANY | 2:21.64636 | 2:02.18027 | 8.934s | ||
28th | 4 | Johannes FISCHBACH | 10004475825 | 1988 | RADONFACTORY RACING | 2:11.6952 | 2:02.31128 | 9.065s | ||
29th | 99 | Patrick FRITZSCHE | 10082075421 | 1992 | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 2:27.41458 | 2:02.39429 | 9.148s | ||
30th | 52 | Erik FICKELSCHEER | 10010699686 | 1992 | B2BA-Gravity Team | 2:19.53629 | 2:02.69130 | 9.445s | ||
31st | 36 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | 10008617018 | 1992 | 2-Cycle / Bikeshop Freiburg | 2:21.88938 | 2:02.70131 | 9.455s | ||
32nd | 23 | Jonas HOHMANN | 10014486225 | 1995 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 2:19.45828 | 2:03.13032 | 9.884s | ||
33rd | 20 | Jonas MUCHA | 10014466926 | 1997 | Norco Offroad Racing Germany | 4:15.73596 | 2:03.13333 | 9.887s | ||
34th | 31 | Luca BECKMANN | 10010022508 | 1996 | 981 Gravity Racing | 2:17.86224 | 2:03.19934 | 9.953s | ||
35th | 28 | David GAMPERL | 10055831564 | 1997 | Bayern DML Team | 2:19.41227 | 2:03.30435 | 10.058s | ||
36th | 40 | Marcell FREY | 10009263682 | 1994 | Hibike-Gravity | 2:22.17339 | 2:03.35036 | 10.104s | ||
37th | 64 | Vincent LAZZARA | 10016124515 | 1999 | D.R.S | 2:20.00030 | 2:03.84537 | 10.599s | ||
38th | 24 | Florian WERRES | 10011213685 | 1999 | Hibike-Gravity | 2:20.18532 | 2:03.98638 | 10.740s | ||
39th | 92 | David VON BALLMOOS | 10013923625 | 1994 | The Braap!! Life | 2:23.00942 | 2:04.37939 | 11.133s | ||
40th | 45 | Patrick WOLFF | 10013604131 | 1992 | Kt-Bikes / nc-17 / Wiha Tools | DNF | 2:05.02040 | 11.774s | ||
41st | 37 | Nico LAMM | 10074168507 | 1999 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 2:21.74637 | 2:05.03341 | 11.787s | ||
41st | 90 | Nicolas WEGS | 10062377448 | 1999 | berg-ab r / SG Neukirchen Vlyun | 2:23.67944 | 2:05.03341 | 11.787s | ||
43rd | 7 | Marin VAN DER HEIDE | 10008798486 | 1996 | 2:24.15145 | 2:05.18243 | 11.936s | |||
44th | 121 | Yannik THOMAS | 10013566846 | 1993 | 2:20.92334 | 2:05.47844 | 12.232s | |||
45th | 62 | Jonas LINNEMANN | 10012487520 | 1992 | BULLIGANG | 2:26.96353 | 2:05.49945 | 12.253s | ||
46th | 63 | Florian KULIKE | 10048465022 | 1994 | CARBOCAGE-FACTORY-RACING | 2:24.88350 | 2:05.84146 | 12.595s | ||
47th | 39 | Luca DRANSMANN | 10015891614 | 1999 | 2:23.54043 | 2:06.11747 | 12.871s | |||
48th | 15 | Nico SIMON | 10006810390 | 1991 | DCTEAM - BIKES | 2:32.94477 | 2:06.15048 | 12.904s | ||
49th | 236 | Marius BUTTERWECK | 10036302030 | 1995 | DNF | 2:06.44049 | 13.194s | |||
50th | 114 | Philip CUNNINGHAM | 10015893735 | 1990 | 2:24.50648 | 2:06.51150 | 13.265s | |||
51st | 58 | Amin EL BOUBSI | 10013619992 | 1993 | bike-components Racing Team | 2:24.86349 | 2:06.60251 | 13.356s | ||
52nd | 77 | Falk BARON | 10006805643 | 1992 | MTB-BandeSchatzki | 2:27.39657 | 2:06.95252 | 13.706s | ||
53rd | 71 | Floris SNOEREN | 10009730801 | 1996 | Hibike Gravity | 2:22.35940 | 2:07.36853 | 14.122s | ||
54th | 67 | Adrian WIENECKE | 10051783028 | 1990 | DH Race Factory | 2:27.44859 | 2:07.58754 | 14.341s | ||
55th | 83 | Nils VERHOEVEN | 10013566745 | 1991 | RSG Olympiapark e.V. | 2:24.28546 | 2:07.65555 | 14.409s | ||
56th | 88 | Arie SCHINDLER | 10008848808 | 1991 | Schindler Radsport | 2:24.45047 | 2:07.83056 | 14.584s | ||
57th | 65 | Thibaut ROSMANT | 10013160658 | 1994 | DcTeam Bike Racing | 2:29.16065 | 2:08.12157 | 14.875s | ||
58th | 72 | Wiebe DE PRINS | 10015140266 | 1996 | krank | 2:26.36552 | 2:08.46058 | 15.214s | ||
59th | 96 | Jonas GÜNZER | 10015161282 | 1996 | Vogt's Bike'nRide | 2:28.65963 | 2:09.30759 | 16.061s | ||
60th | 85 | Maximilian REESE | 10056537543 | 1996 | Ruhrpott-Racing Team 45 | 2:27.70160 | 2:09.42460 | 16.178s | ||
61st | 42 | Linus OTT | 10023454883 | 1997 | Team abgefahren bikes&sports | 2:28.95564 | 2:09.50461 | 16.258s | ||
62nd | 75 | Luca SCHMIDT | 10077529656 | 1999 | Loco Motion Sports / MONDRAKER | 2:39.28986 | 2:09.67662 | 16.430s | ||
63rd | 117 | Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | 10054396469 | 1988 | NICOLAI - CraftedBikes | 2:27.27556 | 2:09.71163 | 16.465s | ||
64th | 116 | Hendrick HEITMANN | 10015891210 | 1993 | 2:30.11567 | 2:10.03464 | 16.788s | |||
65th | 44 | Tim HAUG | 10076666962 | 1999 | hsb1846 | 2:27.23355 | 2:10.14265 | 16.896s | ||
66th | 48 | Ares BERNASCONI | 10014701645 | 1997 | 981 Gravity Racing | 2:34.46278 | 2:10.20166 | 16.955s | ||
67th | 89 | Marvin MÜHRER | 10077535619 | 1992 | DDMC-Sollin / Seven Hills Riders | 3:54.54195 | 2:10.30767 | 17.061s | ||
68th | 19 | Tim SCHLÜẞLER | 10060379753 | 1997 | Giant Germany off-road Team | 2:15.16511 | 2:10.72268 | 17.476s | ||
69th | 122 | Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL | 10015177854 | 1989 | 2:25.79051 | 2:11.11369 | 17.867s | |||
70th | 51 | Leopold PETRUS | 10055013431 | 1999 | B2BA Gravity Team | 2:28.08361 | 2:11.22470 | 17.978s | ||
71st | 115 | Karl EKE | 10077898761 | 1997 | 2:30.30368 | 2:11.51771 | 18.271s | |||
72nd | 80 | Marius METZNER | 10015892220 | 1997 | Orange Bikes Gravity Team | 2:30.90369 | 2:11.59672 | 18.350s | ||
73rd | 66 | Dion MAUERSBERGER | 10054461137 | 1995 | DH Race Factory | 2:20.95935 | 2:11.83073 | 18.584s | ||
74th | 94 | Bernhard MAIER | 10013971620 | 1995 | Velo LoveRacing-Team | 2:31.65072 | 2:12.06774 | 18.821s | ||
75th | 46 | Lukas NELLEN | 10015891917 | 1991 | 447racing / JOllify / Mountainlove | 2:32.28774 | 2:13.00575 | 19.759s | ||
76th | 74 | Ward DE PRINS | 10015894947 | 1999 | Loose Riders Belgium | 2:35.28882 | 2:13.38076 | 20.134s | ||
77th | 53 | Jonas STREVE | 10050846471 | 1992 | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 2:31.55371 | 2:14.43277 | 21.186s | ||
78th | 35 | Robin KRELLMANN | 10053663414 | 1994 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 2:23.00841 | 2:14.79978 | 21.553s | ||
79th | 59 | Tobias KUHL | 10080945773 | 1989 | BlackMountain Bikepark | 2:35.23381 | 2:15.20479 | 21.958s | ||
80th | 69 | Pascal HOLM | 10055101337 | 1997 | Fourcrosstruppe TVW | 2:38.95385 | 2:15.28980 | 22.043s | ||
81st | 120 | Oliver STÜRS | 1994 | 2:31.87273 | 2:15.36781 | 22.121s | ||||
82nd | 91 | Maurice MÜLLER | 10049982969 | 1997 | SG Neukirchen-Vluyn | 2:32.83876 | 2:15.79182 | 22.545s | ||
83rd | 79 | Leon LÜTTWITZ | 10073893570 | 1998 | nonameracing | 2:42.60489 | 2:16.54383 | 23.297s | ||
84th | 78 | Nico KASPER | 10013924837 | 1996 | N² Racing | 2:34.67879 | 2:17.34084 | 24.094s | ||
85th | 68 | Tim WERNER | 10059617190 | 1998 | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:37.63884 | 2:17.70385 | 24.457s | ||
86th | 47 | Jacob DEFFKE | 10015138246 | 1995 | 447racing / JOllify / Mountainlove | 2:36.50383 | 2:18.27286 | 25.026s | ||
87th | 93 | Ronny SCHIEDEL | 10079726203 | 1995 | TSV Betzingen | 2:43.78091 | 2:18.89887 | 25.652s | ||
88th | 9 | Piyush CHAVAN | 10015113287 | 1996 | Scott Sports India | 2:40.05987 | 2:20.62388 | 27.377s | ||
89th | 57 | Nils WITTE | 10059613857 | 1998 | BIKE BUDDY | 2:32.45975 | 2:21.65589 | 28.409s | ||
90th | 50 | Jan POGGEL | 10073893267 | 1995 | ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer | 2:49.55094 | 2:25.82290 | 32.576s | ||
91st | 76 | Hannes HERDERICH | 10063662494 | 1990 | MTB - Custom - Bikes | 2:49.02693 | 2:28.59791 | 35.351s | ||
92nd | 86 | Patrick JÄCKLE | 10059454314 | 1995 | RV Niedereschach | 2:45.64092 | 2:31.90292 | 38.656s | ||
2 | Silas GRANDY | 10044339185 | 1997 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 2:15.97915 | DNF | ||||
100 | Fabian BODEM | 10061881233 | 1995 | 2:28.42762 | DNF | |||||
43 | Johann BRUNNER | 10013973741 | 1988 | ZoneProfiRiders | 2:30.99970 | DNF | ||||
118 | Angelo POZZALLO | 10010119609 | 1997 | Reverse | 2:27.05654 | DNS | ||||
98 | Sven SIATS | 10013931204 | 1990 | XXX Global Racing | 2:34.77380 | DNS | ||||
97 | Thorsten SCHMITZ | 10015179773 | 1978 | XXX Global Racing | 2:42.40588 | DNS | ||||
49 | Sean BROOKE-EDWARDS | 10015139862 | 1991 | Amok Racing | 2:43.40490 | DNS | ||||
81 | Marc HOMES | 10052526894 | 1999 | Race andStyle Woinem | DNS | |||||
21 | Elias SCHWÄRZLER | 10011227934 | 1995 | Team Specialized | DNS |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 303 | Friedrich SCHMIDT | 1998 | AbfahrtsAthleten | 2:21.4451 | 2:04.0281 | - | |||
2nd | 350 | Dennis GRIESENBRUCH | 1992 | FlowlineDesign Racing | 2:21.5492 | 2:04.4592 | 0.431s | |||
3rd | 308 | Erik ZWARTEK | 1990 | B2BA | 2:26.73412 | 2:04.4643 | 0.436s | |||
4th | 304 | Sören BIELERT | 1992 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 2:28.03014 | 2:05.3704 | 1.342s | |||
5th | 305 | Leon WIRTH | 1999 | Yo-Trail Racing | 2:22.6753 | 2:05.3975 | 1.369s | |||
6th | 306 | Jason KUHNEN | 1997 | BikeBauer Team / Nicolai | 2:29.12617 | 2:06.0906 | 2.062s | |||
7th | 310 | Patrick Konrad SCHEM | 1991 | BikeparkJahr1000Blick e.V | 2:23.3865 | 2:06.9397 | 2.911s | |||
8th | 386 | David KÜBLER | 1997 | Wildwechsel Racing Team | 2:28.13315 | 2:07.9298 | 3.901s | |||
9th | 302 | Janik MÜLLER | 1999 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:24.6396 | 2:08.6129 | 4.584s | |||
10th | 307 | Cedric REINHOLD | 1992 | Team Jollify | 2:25.5198 | 2:08.63510 | 4.607s | |||
11th | 388 | Dennis KRAUS | 1990 | Ytitti | 2:28.57816 | 2:08.67211 | 4.644s | |||
12th | 312 | Julian HAMMER | 1996 | hangoverracing-team | 2:28.01513 | 2:09.36712 | 5.339s | |||
13th | 326 | Jo FERMOR | 1993 | Rockers-Bikeshop-Racing | 2:25.8929 | 2:09.58113 | 5.553s | |||
14th | 405 | Tim MEISTER | 1989 | 2:33.81936 | 2:10.31914 | 6.291s | ||||
15th | 311 | Jonas URBAN | 1999 | BikeMeister Racing | 2:30.08021 | 2:10.70015 | 6.672s | |||
16th | 353 | Benjamin LANGE (1996) | 1996 | Gewalt-Racing | 2:31.05928 | 2:11.02916 | 7.001s | |||
17th | 318 | Daniel DÖHLER | 10081699949 | 1993 | SGS MTB Team | 2:33.43035 | 2:11.13617 | 7.108s | ||
18th | 365 | Stijn VAN HOYWEGHEN | 1994 | Loose Riders | 2:30.70327 | 2:11.16018 | 7.132s | |||
19th | 420 | Wolter WOLTERS | 1997 | Bikeplanet Haarlem | 2:24.8317 | 2:11.32219 | 7.294s | |||
20th | 317 | Robert OTTO (1989) | 10023456095 | 1989 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 2:34.01137 | 2:11.71620 | 7.688s | ||
21st | 313 | Jens GEISLER | 1990 | BERG-AB-RACING | 2:29.53019 | 2:12.01421 | 7.986s | |||
22nd | 316 | Daniel WAGNER | 1995 | Nippelspanner Racingteam | DNF | 2:12.92722 | 8.899s | |||
23rd | 367 | Markus SIEBERTZ | 10015892321 | 1995 | Dirtstylers e / Moshwood Squad | 2:30.35624 | 2:13.00023 | 8.972s | ||
24th | 334 | Daniel BEYRODT | 1989 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 2:31.18630 | 2:13.46624 | 9.438s | |||
25th | 328 | Alex SCHATTE | 1999 | Madac-Factory-Racing | 2:50.69678 | 2:13.84225 | 9.814s | |||
26th | 319 | Robin RÜCKEWOLD | 10015894139 | 1998 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 2:31.09829 | 2:14.09126 | 10.063s | ||
27th | 371 | Frederik USBECK | 10052824362 | 1996 | Partymiezen | 2:38.69754 | 2:14.17527 | 10.147s | ||
28th | 329 | Julian RIHM | 1997 | Maxxis | 2:30.40725 | 2:14.29328 | 10.265s | |||
29th | 331 | Nico BRENDEL | 1999 | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:30.63826 | 2:14.77429 | 10.746s | |||
30th | 314 | Valentin GRANDY | 1994 | 2:26.30710 | 2:14.89730 | 10.869s | ||||
31st | 323 | Benjamin LINDENBORN | 1996 | Beli_323 Racing | 2:29.54020 | 2:14.95231 | 10.924s | |||
32nd | 361 | Marc HOCHHEIM | 1994 | Jenbike Racing | 2:35.90439 | 2:15.07132 | 11.043s | |||
33rd | 383 | Philipp KUHLGEMEYER | 1989 | Teuto-Radical-Racing | 2:33.11734 | 2:15.28733 | 11.259s | |||
34th | 332 | Ole KETTLER | 1990 | 2:31.78031 | 2:15.41834 | 11.390s | ||||
35th | 372 | Maximilian BRAUN | 1992 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:35.82138 | 2:16.60535 | 12.577s | |||
36th | 343 | Sebastian HAASE | 1997 | BS RACING TEAM | 2:37.35243 | 2:16.84736 | 12.819s | |||
37th | 412 | Mesut SCHEDLER | 1999 | Pangolinracing, Atlantic | 2:38.23349 | 2:16.99837 | 12.970s | |||
38th | 337 | Daniel NOVAK | 10061866782 | 1992 | #Freeride / Downhill Verein Vlbg | DNF | 2:17.18738 | 13.159s | ||
39th | 335 | Christian KAUFMANN | 1990 | 2:38.43552 | 2:17.59639 | 13.568s | ||||
40th | 398 | Marc GEROLD | 1999 | 2:38.30150 | 2:17.60640 | 13.578s | ||||
41st | 348 | Jonas BECHTHOLD | 1997 | Dudestuff | 2:45.00572 | 2:17.65241 | 13.624s | |||
42nd | 414 | Tobias SCHMITT (1994) | 1994 | 2:36.84841 | 2:17.65742 | 13.629s | ||||
43rd | 403 | Fabian LÖWENSTEIN | 1998 | 2:42.05862 | 2:18.30543 | 14.277s | ||||
44th | 404 | Aymen MCGONIGLE | 10017346210 | 1995 | 2:37.59945 | 2:18.58744 | 14.559s | |||
45th | 381 | Julian STUHLMACHER | 1993 | SevenHills Riders | 2:39.49355 | 2:18.95345 | 14.925s | |||
46th | 364 | Maximilian KLINGER | 1993 | Carbocage / liquid-life Heros | 2:37.44644 | 2:19.08646 | 15.058s | |||
47th | 413 | Patrick SCHEIBE | 1999 | 2:37.73247 | 2:19.31547 | 15.287s | ||||
48th | 338 | Luca CRAMER | 10058585455 | 1995 | Ardider | 2:38.67053 | 2:19.33148 | 15.303s | ||
49th | 344 | Mark FALLENBÜCHEL | 1993 | Chaingang Racing | 2:41.97561 | 2:19.77049 | 15.742s | |||
50th | 309 | Tom SCHÄFER | 1998 | Hangover Racing / SC KORB | 2:30.27722 | 2:20.22150 | 16.193s | |||
51st | 362 | Tim SCHILINSKI | 1989 | KT-Racing | 2:43.65264 | 2:20.67051 | 16.642s | |||
52nd | 363 | Lucas SACHSE | 1997 | Laufrad racing Team | 2:41.34459 | 2:20.95152 | 16.923s | |||
53rd | 369 | Kilian ZÖLLNER | 1999 | Nippelspanner e.V | 2:38.34151 | 2:20.97653 | 16.948s | |||
54th | 347 | Christian FELLMANN | 1998 | DeLuxRacing | DNF | 2:21.21654 | 17.188s | |||
55th | 339 | Marcel SCHUCH | 1994 | BDO RT | 2:40.03356 | 2:21.31555 | 17.287s | |||
56th | 368 | Johannes KEIL | 1995 | MSC Weschnitzal | 2:40.31357 | 2:21.67356 | 17.645s | |||
57th | 396 | Louis GABLER | 1996 | 2:37.71146 | 2:22.10657 | 18.078s | ||||
58th | 415 | Tobias SCHMITT (1996) | 1996 | DNF | 2:22.39958 | 18.371s | ||||
59th | 422 | Simon HILDEBRAND | 1997 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 2:41.42660 | 2:22.56859 | 18.540s | |||
60th | 421 | Toni ZINK | 1989 | 2:40.77158 | 2:22.60760 | 18.579s | ||||
61st | 315 | Kevin ENGELHOFER | 1991 | Balance Racing Team Chemnitz | 2:23.2334 | 2:23.37061 | 19.342s | |||
62nd | 345 | Alexander SCHROTH | 1989 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 2:44.68567 | 2:23.79762 | 19.769s | |||
63rd | 406 | Jan MEYER | 1994 | 2:43.67265 | 2:24.05163 | 20.023s | ||||
64th | 358 | Hendrick PRESSENTIN | 1991 | High 5 Racing Team | 2:42.68063 | 2:24.33764 | 20.309s | |||
65th | 393 | Patrick BITZER | 1990 | 2:44.94970 | 2:24.48165 | 20.453s | ||||
66th | 390 | Daniel ARNDT | 1990 | 2:44.96771 | 2:24.75466 | 20.726s | ||||
67th | 411 | Stefan REINFUSS | 1996 | 2:44.92169 | 2:25.11167 | 21.083s | ||||
68th | 327 | Nils GLEICH | 1999 | MCM Mehring | 2:30.31023 | 2:25.33968 | 21.311s | |||
69th | 370 | Leon SCHÄFER | 1995 | NorthRock | 2:45.37173 | 2:25.45469 | 21.426s | |||
70th | 379 | Tobias WALTER | 10074850739 | 1999 | Sealracing | DNF | 2:25.69770 | 21.669s | ||
71st | 392 | Pascal BELZ | 1994 | 2:50.65477 | 2:27.81871 | 23.790s | ||||
72nd | 394 | Florian BORGES | 1998 | 2:51.69880 | 2:28.38872 | 24.360s | ||||
73rd | 356 | Steffen KEUTER | 1997 | Hangover Racing | 2:50.92679 | 2:28.93673 | 24.908s | |||
74th | 409 | Hidde POSTHUMA | 1998 | 2:56.67784 | 2:29.25274 | 25.224s | ||||
75th | 410 | Christoph RANDECKER | 1989 | 2:54.09482 | 2:29.49775 | 25.469s | ||||
76th | 417 | Tim Luca STAHL | 1998 | 2:50.09775 | 2:29.82876 | 25.800s | ||||
77th | 352 | Patrick LAU | 1989 | FRiT-Racing Team | 2:55.95383 | 2:32.89177 | 28.863s | |||
78th | 351 | Sören MEIER | 1995 | Fred Cycles Mud Departement | 2:52.67181 | 2:33.02378 | 28.995s | |||
79th | 385 | Michael PARTHEN | 1990 | ILRC / Maxxon Decal / WerxBoden | 2:50.28876 | 2:33.59679 | 29.568s | |||
80th | 359 | Christopher REINKE-CAMPE | 1994 | Hot Wheelz | 2:38.16248 | 2:33.67380 | 29.645s | |||
81st | 322 | Marian HACKE | 1997 | Destination Racing | DNF | 2:33.71381 | 29.685s | |||
82nd | 402 | Matthias LAIER | 1995 | 2:36.81240 | 2:38.01982 | 33.991s | ||||
83rd | 391 | Oliver BACKES | 1989 | 2:49.10074 | 2:38.68583 | 34.657s | ||||
84th | 395 | Arne EBBIGHAUSEN | 1995 | 2:37.29342 | 2:41.13784 | 37.109s | ||||
85th | 382 | Ruturaj BHOPATKAR | 1999 | TEAM MTBMAGASIA | 3:08.13286 | 2:41.24185 | 37.213s | |||
86th | 324 | Benedict GRANEL | 1995 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 2:29.42018 | 2:50.16386 | 46.135s | |||
87th | 401 | Philip KUHLMANN | 1998 | 2:59.90885 | 3:35.23987 | 1:31.211 | ||||
336 | Andreas GROẞ | 10015161080 | 1994 | #Freeride / Downhillverein Vo | 2:26.49511 | DNF | ||||
333 | Stefan SCHULTZE | 1996 | 2:32.33432 | DSQ | ||||||
407 | Philipp PABST | 1998 | Bike-Components / UNIT Germany | 2:33.06333 | DNS | |||||
399 | David HANL | 1998 | 2:43.98366 | DNS | ||||||
378 | Erik DUTSCHMANN | 1995 | Ruhrpott-Racing-Team45 | 2:44.80468 | DNS | |||||
373 | Nico KRÜTTLI | 1998 | Raw Downhill | 3:20.86087 | DNS | |||||
374 | Glenn VACH | 1999 | RideDownhill YT | 3:21.79888 | DNS | |||||
377 | Hamed EL GAMAL | 1996 | Ruhrpott Racing | DNF | DNS | |||||
416 | Patrick STAAB | 1996 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
357 | Mario EBBIGHAUSEN | 1993 | High 5 Racing | DNS | ||||||
360 | Max HEIMBACH | 1995 | ILHC / ILRC | DNS | ||||||
389 | Max ROTH (1994) | 1994 | Ytitti | DNS | ||||||
301 | Yannick SEELAND | 1992 | Carbocage | DNS | ||||||
355 | Danny SØRENSEN | 1989 | GripGrab | DNS | ||||||
419 | Nico STINNER | 1989 | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 183 | David CVINGER | 10059561620 | 2003 | ORE MTB Racing Team | 6:14.23317 | 2:08.0931 | - | ||
2nd | 174 | Luis KIEFER | 10080393984 | 2003 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 2:30.2905 | 2:09.0302 | 0.937s | ||
3rd | 189 | Paul WOLLEN | 10060390463 | 2002 | VELOcity Chemnitz | 2:28.7893 | 2:09.4933 | 1.400s | ||
4th | 173 | Jan GROSCH | 10078225026 | 2002 | TOVIP Radservice Team Süd | 2:37.15111 | 2:12.3484 | 4.255s | ||
5th | 186 | Modibo KANOUTE | 10080948100 | 2002 | RV Concordia 1926 Karbach e.V. | 2:29.0774 | 2:12.8505 | 4.757s | ||
6th | 184 | Maxime GLÖCKNER | 10036561405 | 2002 | RSV 54 Venusberg | 2:33.4369 | 2:13.9066 | 5.813s | ||
7th | 178 | Julian MOORE | 10075493666 | 2003 | 2:32.9727 | 2:14.0467 | 5.953s | |||
8th | 181 | Krystof KLAUSNER | 10064123044 | 2003 | Koloshop team.cz | 2:32.8046 | 2:14.0958 | 6.002s | ||
9th | 175 | Jan RACH | 10075493767 | 2003 | WE Racing | 2:33.82510 | 2:14.9759 | 6.882s | ||
10th | 188 | Bastien Magnus LÖBIG | 10079715489 | 2002 | SV Blau-Weiß Augustusburg | 2:44.30015 | 2:15.33610 | 7.243s | ||
11th | 176 | Bastian WILHELM | 10056547041 | 2002 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 2:33.2508 | 2:16.74511 | 8.652s | ||
12th | 179 | Ludwig DAVID | 10074412219 | 2003 | Propain Gravity Kids | 2:38.08812 | 2:20.79412 | 12.701s | ||
13th | 180 | Benoît BÉCHIR | 10080282133 | 2003 | VC Wheelworld Muttenz | 2:43.08014 | 2:24.86213 | 16.769s | ||
14th | 177 | Philip RENTZING | 10077530565 | 2002 | nonameracing team | 2:48.90516 | 2:25.76514 | 17.672s | ||
15th | 187 | Tuukka WESTERHOLM | 10062031783 | 2002 | Sladi | 2:23.4712 | 2:30.13615 | 22.043s | ||
16th | 182 | Tarmo RYYNÄNEN | 10045877950 | 2002 | Mountainbikeshop.fi | 2:17.1601 | 3:41.01516 | 1:32.922 | ||
185 | Maximilian UMSCHEID | 10063111012 | 2002 | RSV Götting-Bruckmühl | 2:38.30813 | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 124 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 2000 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 2:14.2532 | 1:58.0991 | - | ||
2nd | 126 | Marcel MERKELI | 10049043079 | 2000 | Propain Gravity Union | 2:14.8703 | 1:58.6392 | 0.540s | ||
3rd | 127 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 2000 | Bombshell Team / Ripstar | 2:13.5931 | 1:59.2563 | 1.157s | ||
4th | 128 | Atle LAAKSO | 10020414036 | 2001 | SK Rye | 2:19.8718 | 2:01.0014 | 2.902s | ||
5th | 164 | Tanguy DE COCK | 10016376513 | 2000 | StARTING LI / TANGUY BIKE SHOP | 2:18.2444 | 2:01.4365 | 3.337s | ||
6th | 130 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | 2001 | MRC Saracen Racing Team | 2:18.5156 | 2:01.8686 | 3.769s | ||
7th | 125 | Mika Leon HOPP | 10052557008 | 2000 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 2:18.2745 | 2:02.3757 | 4.276s | ||
8th | 135 | Max WEGENER | 10051832235 | 2000 | Vittoria | 2:19.3067 | 2:02.7438 | 4.644s | ||
9th | 129 | Timo HAHN | 10076170141 | 2001 | HahnRacing | 2:23.26512 | 2:02.8029 | 4.703s | ||
10th | 162 | Valentin FERONT | 10059915971 | 2000 | Starting line | 2:22.45710 | 2:03.59710 | 5.498s | ||
11th | 155 | Tomáš CVINGER | 10059561923 | 2001 | Ore MTB Racing | 2:23.27213 | 2:03.94311 | 5.844s | ||
12th | 133 | Maxim EICHLER | 10059201407 | 2001 | BIKE24 Racing Squad | 2:22.1639 | 2:04.66112 | 6.562s | ||
13th | 166 | Hannes NEUPERT | 10050787968 | 2000 | Wildwechsel Racing Team | 2:24.34414 | 2:05.46813 | 7.369s | ||
14th | 167 | Gilles SCIGALA | 10055145288 | 2001 | XTREME GRAVITY | 2:28.24219 | 2:05.58614 | 7.487s | ||
15th | 131 | Max MEINHOLD | 10051096247 | 2001 | Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck e | 2:25.45215 | 2:07.06615 | 8.967s | ||
16th | 146 | Ugo DEJARDIN | 10049967512 | 2001 | ComitéRégional Liège | 2:26.76616 | 2:08.23616 | 10.137s | ||
17th | 134 | Max SEIFERT | 10052828406 | 2000 | Gravity Bike Team Schöneck | 2:30.66827 | 2:08.89417 | 10.795s | ||
18th | 150 | Davin KUMPF | 10078008491 | 2001 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 2:31.62330 | 2:09.79418 | 11.695s | ||
19th | 168 | Morris AUFLEGER | 10079721149 | 2000 | 2:29.72224 | 2:10.17419 | 12.075s | |||
20th | 156 | Vitor BÜCHLI | 10069360438 | 2000 | Raw Downhill Team | 2:28.42920 | 2:10.20520 | 12.106s | ||
21st | 161 | Tom DONAUBAUER | 10059613352 | 2001 | RSV Külsheim | 2:33.39334 | 2:11.22321 | 13.124s | ||
22nd | 142 | Samuel GROSS | 10048397728 | 2000 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 2:29.01521 | 2:11.80122 | 13.702s | ||
23rd | 160 | Vincent SCHACHERER | 10077143373 | 2000 | RSV Ellmendingen | 2:32.20732 | 2:12.09123 | 13.992s | ||
24th | 136 | Stefano MOSER | 10016544645 | 2000 | 981 Gravity Racing | 2:27.23417 | 2:12.58024 | 14.481s | ||
25th | 153 | Adrien REMACLE | 10016460981 | 2000 | Downhill Riders Syndicate | 2:33.39635 | 2:13.39925 | 15.300s | ||
26th | 140 | Tim SPONA | 10054057171 | 2000 | Bikeprojekt | 2:32.51033 | 2:13.47226 | 15.373s | ||
27th | 154 | Oliver WITTMERS | 10054405765 | 2001 | HCS-Racing Bergamont | 2:30.28726 | 2:13.48527 | 15.386s | ||
28th | 139 | Hannes LENK | 10062495363 | 2001 | B2BA Gravity Team | 2:29.19323 | 2:13.88728 | 15.788s | ||
29th | 141 | Moritz PANTHEL | 10072542543 | 2001 | Bockshop / MANNschaft | 2:31.20629 | 2:14.47129 | 16.372s | ||
30th | 169 | Julian CLAUẞ | 10054409506 | 2000 | 66Sick / Loose Riders Germany | 2:32.08231 | 2:15.12330 | 17.024s | ||
31st | 159 | Louis VON DEN BENKEN | 10058898582 | 2000 | rsg racing crew | 2:34.72037 | 2:15.31331 | 17.214s | ||
32nd | 143 | Nicolas HENKIES | 10055689603 | 2001 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 2:44.59245 | 2:15.41032 | 17.311s | ||
33rd | 163 | Florent JACQUET | 10055157719 | 2000 | Starting line | 2:34.82438 | 2:15.88933 | 17.790s | ||
34th | 165 | Max SCHILLER | 10056134991 | 2001 | Trek Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 2:22.96511 | 2:15.89334 | 17.794s | ||
35th | 137 | Giacomo REGAZZONI | 10080632646 | 2000 | 981 Gravity Racing | 2:40.91241 | 2:17.34435 | 19.245s | ||
36th | 144 | Tim SAUTER | 10055707787 | 2001 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 2:34.19336 | 2:17.85736 | 19.758s | ||
37th | 147 | Sebastian STIETZ | 10062415541 | 2000 | Cube | 2:36.71439 | 2:18.03137 | 19.932s | ||
38th | 138 | Leonardo VANNETTI | 10064746066 | 2001 | 981 Gravity Racing | 2:41.45443 | 2:19.17838 | 21.079s | ||
39th | 235 | Thomas FRAITURE | 10053296935 | 2001 | Downhill Riders Syndicate | 2:29.81325 | 2:19.58739 | 21.488s | ||
40th | 157 | Jan BÖLTS | 10080400553 | 2000 | Rc Pfälzerwald | 2:29.04722 | 2:19.63740 | 21.538s | ||
41st | 171 | Audric WEYTSMAN | 10046234628 | 2001 | 2:38.85640 | 2:19.75041 | 21.651s | |||
42nd | 148 | Malte COLUMBUS | 10079711146 | 2001 | DH Race Factory | 2:31.10228 | 2:23.61942 | 25.520s | ||
43rd | 151 | Arnaud MENESTREY | 10084554510 | 2001 | Downhill Rider Syndicate | 2:43.95444 | 2:24.86643 | 26.767s | ||
149 | Kilian SCHNOELLER | 10035154804 | 2001 | DH Team Tirol | 2:27.63118 | DNF | ||||
170 | Ludwig FISCHER | 10079458138 | 2001 | TV Hegensberg | 2:41.06442 | DNS |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 192 | Noah GROSSMAN | 10005625576 | 1985 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 2:20.8894 | 2:02.4271 | - | ||
2nd | 198 | Daniel BRISCHKE | 10009720087 | 1984 | AbfahrtsAthleten | 2:16.9911 | 2:02.7782 | 0.351s | ||
3rd | 193 | Willi LÜTZELER | 10054100823 | 1986 | Cube | 2:19.7893 | 2:02.9473 | 0.520s | ||
4th | 205 | Robin MÖLDERS | 10012494691 | 1983 | BikeMeister Racing | 2:19.7742 | 2:04.0974 | 1.670s | ||
5th | 223 | Stefan KUDELLA | 10003846537 | 1981 | Reuber Bike / Santa Cruz | 2:23.9029 | 2:05.8735 | 3.446s | ||
6th | 195 | Maik HOEHNE | 10054461036 | 1978 | BIKE24 Racing Squad | 2:23.9029 | 2:06.2396 | 3.812s | ||
7th | 220 | Dominik SUTER (1987) | 10073861440 | 1987 | Bikepark Rüti / Radbar Racing | 2:25.30712 | 2:06.5237 | 4.096s | ||
8th | 196 | Jelle HEMELSOEN | 10054657763 | 1986 | Loose Riders | 2:24.22311 | 2:06.7758 | 4.348s | ||
9th | 197 | Bernd SCHUMACHER | 10014467128 | 1985 | liquid-life.de | 2:23.1067 | 2:07.0249 | 4.597s | ||
10th | 208 | Dominik BETSCHART | 10013009704 | 1982 | Bold Cycles | 2:26.57713 | 2:07.17110 | 4.744s | ||
11th | 234 | Christian MÜLLER (1981) | 10056141156 | 1981 | 2:22.0966 | 2:07.21511 | 4.788s | |||
12th | 199 | Eric HÖPFNER | 10079702961 | 1988 | rsv adler arnstadt | 2:23.3878 | 2:08.12612 | 5.699s | ||
13th | 233 | Heinz HOSTETTLER | 10003764691 | 1977 | 2:29.70218 | 2:08.75013 | 6.323s | |||
14th | 200 | Marcel WALDMANN | 10004293848 | 1967 | IXS gravityunion.ch | 2:27.04114 | 2:09.47214 | 7.045s | ||
15th | 212 | Andreas HOPPIUS | 10048540295 | 1979 | Die Edelhelfer | 2:29.54417 | 2:10.15715 | 7.730s | ||
16th | 203 | Gino SCHLIFSKE | 10004143500 | 1980 | Bikebauer Allstars | 2:30.60321 | 2:10.17516 | 7.748s | ||
17th | 230 | Fredrik HAGLUND | 10022517118 | 1981 | Team Sundstorps Cykel | 2:29.85520 | 2:10.66817 | 8.241s | ||
18th | 206 | Dennis WIRTH | 10058897875 | 1982 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:29.79919 | 2:10.94218 | 8.515s | ||
19th | 204 | Matthias REICHMANN | 10011897335 | 1980 | Solid National Racing | 2:31.60622 | 2:13.13519 | 10.708s | ||
20th | 201 | Tobias FAHRACK | 10079713974 | 1984 | easy-frame.com BIKE-Lackschutz | 2:29.46916 | 2:13.29420 | 10.867s | ||
21st | 217 | Rusty MARTIN | 10018052791 | 1977 | Mis | 2:27.13715 | 2:13.43921 | 11.012s | ||
22nd | 202 | Knut ZENTGRAF | 10004336183 | 1978 | rsv adler arnstadt | 2:34.44925 | 2:14.58022 | 12.153s | ||
23rd | 209 | Marco HERMANN | 10011752845 | 1984 | Cube | 2:21.7535 | 2:15.09423 | 12.667s | ||
24th | 210 | Christian COLBACH | 10034994550 | 1983 | DeLuxRacing | 2:36.16426 | 2:16.01724 | 13.590s | ||
25th | 232 | Moritz BAUMUNG | 10011754158 | 1981 | Wheels over Frankfurt Radsport | 2:39.71328 | 2:16.99325 | 14.566s | ||
26th | 237 | Patrick NEUKIRCHEN | 1974 | SRAM Young Guns | 2:53.41735 | 2:18.11526 | 15.688s | |||
27th | 227 | Constantin LUECKE | 10054096981 | 1979 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:37.69127 | 2:19.89627 | 17.469s | ||
28th | 211 | Mike WENTE | 10054097082 | 1978 | DH Race Factory | 2:40.69929 | 2:21.53228 | 19.105s | ||
29th | 231 | Uli ELLWART | 10056140348 | 1961 | VeganVeteranAthletesBerlin | 2:42.83230 | 2:26.08529 | 23.658s | ||
30th | 213 | Sebastian KANIK | 10013567048 | 1986 | Dirty Bike | 2:45.88131 | 2:27.20430 | 24.777s | ||
31st | 216 | Manuel KLATTE | 10043800837 | 1978 | HCS-Racing / RSG Lohne-Vechta | DNF | 2:28.69031 | 26.263s | ||
32nd | 215 | Harry HUSCHINA | 10012119728 | 1967 | HCS-Racing Bergamont-Bikes | 2:51.00134 | 2:32.89832 | 30.471s | ||
33rd | 218 | Jaco HESSE | 10036184822 | 1980 | 2:33.00424 | 2:34.92333 | 32.496s | |||
34th | 224 | Sammy VAN DE WALLE | 10062855172 | 1986 | Rollitshop | 2:32.48023 | 2:39.93934 | 37.512s | ||
221 | Benjamin GERICKE | 10058381250 | 1980 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:45.95032 | DNS | ||||
214 | Daniel URBAN | 10061959944 | 1980 | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 2:47.82033 | DNS | ||||
228 | Torsten PAULITZ | 10058596670 | 1965 | Soulrider e.V. | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 507 | Tom SCHUELLER | 2003 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 2:22.8071 | 2:10.3681 | - | |||
2nd | 501 | Kai ZOLPER | 2002 | Ardrider / Sturmvogel Bonn | DNF | 2:16.9572 | 6.589s | |||
3rd | 521 | Steffen SMETS | 2003 | 2:34.0952 | 2:16.9913 | 6.623s | ||||
4th | 522 | Fabian WALDEN | 2002 | 2:40.2677 | 2:18.9814 | 8.613s | ||||
5th | 515 | Liam KÖHLER | 2002 | WOFFM Wheels over Frankfurt | 2:42.9729 | 2:19.3875 | 9.019s | |||
6th | 510 | Maik SINEMUS | 2002 | nonameracing | 2:40.1926 | 2:21.0826 | 10.714s | |||
7th | 513 | Liun BLESS | 2003 | Urbikers | 2:39.7484 | 2:21.1087 | 10.740s | |||
8th | 503 | Emil SCHLINKERT-BECHERT | 2002 | LOOSE RIDERS YOUTH | 2:40.4678 | 2:21.7938 | 11.425s | |||
9th | 504 | Fabian FLACHSBARTH | 2003 | Mum+Dad | 2:35.4513 | 2:22.7249 | 12.356s | |||
10th | 506 | Marius PERRAUDIN | 2002 | Bike clubVerbier | 2:39.9345 | 2:24.94710 | 14.579s | |||
11th | 517 | Jan KASTNER | 2002 | P.O.W. - PRO OFFROAD WASH | 2:46.54610 | 2:26.59111 | 16.223s | |||
12th | 520 | Max RICHTER | 2002 | 2:52.26212 | 2:27.36912 | 17.001s | ||||
13th | 512 | Rokas SVIDERSKIS | 2002 | Sviderskis Racing Team | DNF | 2:29.37713 | 19.009s | |||
508 | Julius HEGLER | 2002 | Fullface Racing Team | 2:51.61911 | DSQ | |||||
502 | Tom EXNER | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
509 | Giastin MANCA | 2003 | Kant Bike | DNS | ||||||
518 | Nicholas NIEMANN | 2002 | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors⇧ | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 461 | Falk SCHAARSCHMIDT | 2001 | Balance Racing Team Chemnitz | 2:27.9062 | 2:09.7413 | 2.118s | |||
17th | 462 | Maximilian KOLBE | 2000 | BDO RT | 2:40.87216 | 2:23.65617 | 16.033s | |||
6th | 488 | Fabio PRITSCHET | 2001 | Bikerleben | 2:33.5127 | 2:15.6996 | 8.076s | |||
1st | 453 | Justin GEIGER | 2000 | BPP-G / Maxxis / Variolube S2000 | 2:23.4421 | 2:07.6231 | - | |||
19th | 463 | Robin KÜRBIS | 2000 | Chainwheel Cowboys | DNF | 2:25.81619 | 18.193s | |||
20th | 464 | Felix CASPARI | 2001 | DeLuxRacing | 2:48.24521 | 2:27.18720 | 19.564s | |||
465 | Benjamin SELLE | 2000 | DrecksblechRacing Team | DNS | ||||||
2nd | 466 | Jonas GEIẞLER | 2001 | FTB Racing | 2:33.6248 | 2:09.5332 | 1.910s | |||
480 | Lucas FELDMANN | 2001 | Graphikstudio Feldmann - für | DNF | DNS | |||||
467 | Paul ANDRETZKE | 2000 | Gravity Team Köln | DNF | DNS | |||||
18th | 468 | Justin STEINGRÜBER | 2000 | Gravity Team Köln | 2:47.41620 | 2:25.64418 | 18.021s | |||
14th | 460 | Rishabh MUNEGOWDA | 2001 | Indianshredder | 2:43.13918 | 2:21.27314 | 13.650s | |||
22nd | 469 | Tom KÖNIGSMANN | 2001 | Radsport Kasper | 2:54.99523 | 2:29.65522 | 22.032s | |||
7th | 470 | Nick WEHMHOENER | 2000 | raw.racing | 2:35.2729 | 2:16.0047 | 8.381s | |||
9th | 459 | Nico KREUZBERG | 2001 | Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Manageme | 2:36.58412 | 2:16.7979 | 9.174s | |||
25th | 472 | Leon PETER | 2001 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:39.49614 | 2:39.80225 | 32.179s | |||
4th | 451 | Niclas MEIWES | 2000 | Team gesponsert von PAPA | 2:36.22311 | 2:11.9144 | 4.291s | |||
5th | 452 | Jan BITTNER | 2001 | Team Sealracing | 2:31.9474 | 2:15.1415 | 7.518s | |||
13th | 456 | Lukas FRITZIUS | 2000 | Trailfusion | DNF | 2:20.92013 | 13.297s | |||
12th | 473 | Nils HUNOLD | 2001 | Velo Wildhaber Local Squad | 2:32.2465 | 2:20.16812 | 12.545s | |||
8th | 475 | Niklas HARTMANN | 2001 | Woffm | 2:31.3653 | 2:16.4258 | 8.802s | |||
455 | Christopher MÜLLER | 2001 | 2:36.04210 | DNF | ||||||
16th | 457 | Joscha KOCH | 2001 | DNF | 2:23.36216 | 15.739s | ||||
21st | 458 | Matteo SCHULTMANN | 2000 | 2:39.11913 | 2:28.74721 | 21.124s | ||||
477 | Kutay CELIK | 2000 | 3:28.88026 | DNS | ||||||
10th | 478 | Nick DILGER | 2001 | 2:41.99217 | 2:17.36610 | 9.743s | ||||
24th | 482 | Lucas HAIDER | 2001 | 2:55.11724 | 2:33.02224 | 25.399s | ||||
15th | 483 | Ole HASKAMP | 2001 | 2:40.74215 | 2:22.54815 | 14.925s | ||||
23rd | 486 | Tom KROLOW | 2001 | 2:47.04619 | 2:30.44523 | 22.822s | ||||
11th | 489 | Nick REICHEL | 2000 | 2:32.6376 | 2:18.56611 | 10.943s | ||||
26th | 490 | Loris SCHERER | 2001 | 2:52.36922 | 2:42.15726 | 34.534s | ||||
494 | Philipp STAAB | 2000 | 3:01.71325 | DNS | ||||||
492 | Sebastian SCHRANZ | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
493 | Levi SCHREIBER | 2000 | DNS |
Male: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 545 | Clemens BACHMANN | 1987 | BSG Flughafen Stuttgart | 2:25.0892 | 2:05.3561 | - | |||
2nd | 531 | Daniel SCHAMUL | 1988 | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 2:25.0983 | 2:07.3502 | 1.994s | |||
3rd | 558 | Sascha HELMSTEDT | 10063782938 | 1985 | Harzcore / Touren-Harz | 2:24.5741 | 2:09.9423 | 4.586s | ||
4th | 534 | Sven HEITMANN | 1981 | Jenbike Racing Team | 2:28.8895 | 2:10.6864 | 5.330s | |||
5th | 561 | Johannes KOHL | 1986 | laface-bikes.de Team | 2:31.5719 | 2:12.1125 | 6.756s | |||
6th | 533 | Stefan RICHTER | 1986 | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 2:27.9234 | 2:13.1056 | 7.749s | |||
7th | 566 | René KRÜDELBACH | 1970 | MtbSiegerland | 2:31.5708 | 2:13.2587 | 7.902s | |||
8th | 540 | Sebastian RECH | 1988 | #veloloveinnsbruck | 2:31.4427 | 2:13.9968 | 8.640s | |||
9th | 538 | Philipp REISS | 1984 | 2:34.76212 | 2:14.0329 | 8.676s | ||||
10th | 556 | Mike PLÜMACHER | 1988 | German Dirtbike Kidz | 2:35.71514 | 2:14.71610 | 9.360s | |||
11th | 577 | Christian PRASSEK | 1988 | Yolo-Racing | 2:32.25410 | 2:15.46911 | 10.113s | |||
12th | 562 | Martin STITZ | 1986 | Liquid-Life | 2:35.76216 | 2:15.50812 | 10.152s | |||
13th | 535 | Dino PFEILSCHMIDT | 1983 | BalanceRacingTeam Chemnitz | 2:35.75915 | 2:16.73713 | 11.381s | |||
14th | 537 | Marco RUDOLPH | 1987 | BIKE AREA COLOGNE | DNF | 2:16.75014 | 11.394s | |||
15th | 536 | Christopher ANACKER | 1984 | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:35.01513 | 2:17.04615 | 11.690s | |||
16th | 576 | Jan KLOPHAUS | 1983 | Yolo Racing Team | 2:37.67919 | 2:17.38916 | 12.033s | |||
17th | 594 | Jan PIENING | 1988 | 2:33.00411 | 2:19.18017 | 13.824s | ||||
18th | 565 | Marc HESSMANN | 10024896749 | 1984 | Meywihr-Team | 2:39.78122 | 2:19.28518 | 13.929s | ||
19th | 568 | Robert DONOVAN | 1979 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:46.71732 | 2:19.76019 | 14.404s | |||
20th | 539 | Danny WRIGHT | 1987 | 2:36.46117 | 2:19.93520 | 14.579s | ||||
21st | 563 | Thomas ALLEBRODT | 1982 | Loose Riders Düsseldorf Racing | 2:40.12825 | 2:20.05421 | 14.698s | |||
22nd | 575 | Werner HAWIGHORST | 1965 | Teuto-Radical-Racing | 2:38.81120 | 2:20.34422 | 14.988s | |||
23rd | 543 | Andy HEẞ | 1985 | Böhmen Bike Trail DH | 2:39.39921 | 2:21.26823 | 15.912s | |||
24th | 586 | Tobias HEẞ | 10058295162 | 1981 | 2:44.43430 | 2:21.56924 | 16.213s | |||
25th | 588 | Hubert HORTSCHITZ | 1967 | 2:41.70027 | 2:21.71625 | 16.360s | ||||
26th | 555 | Michael BARKOW | 10036472687 | 1983 | Force Racing / RSC Sturmvogel | 2:40.03624 | 2:22.69526 | 17.339s | ||
27th | 569 | Patrick DONOVAN (1974) | 1974 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:43.08229 | 2:23.37327 | 18.017s | |||
28th | 571 | Stefan GÜLDNER | 1986 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:41.88928 | 2:23.47428 | 18.118s | |||
29th | 589 | Marc KRUSE | 1988 | 2:49.41038 | 2:24.05129 | 18.695s | ||||
30th | 548 | Mathias SCHROTH | 1984 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 2:46.97733 | 2:24.17030 | 18.814s | |||
31st | 595 | Mario RENNHOFER | 1975 | 2:39.80623 | 2:24.48731 | 19.131s | ||||
32nd | 544 | Ronny CUNAEUS | 1980 | BS RACING TEAM | 2:50.66639 | 2:24.60232 | 19.246s | |||
33rd | 564 | Xavier KERJEAN | 10078802679 | 1981 | MEYWIHR TEAM | 2:47.70435 | 2:26.22233 | 20.866s | ||
34th | 553 | Florian SCHUMPP | 1986 | Dudstuff Factory Team | 2:47.09234 | 2:26.40334 | 21.047s | |||
35th | 587 | Christian HINTZ | 1981 | 2:46.36431 | 2:27.22335 | 21.867s | ||||
36th | 570 | André GIEBELER | 1986 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:48.28036 | 2:28.70836 | 23.352s | |||
37th | 547 | Marco LUMME | 1988 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 2:57.77644 | 2:30.15737 | 24.801s | |||
38th | 532 | Martin WOLF | 1988 | BalanceRacing Team | 2:30.4836 | 2:30.54238 | 25.186s | |||
39th | 574 | Jan PAULIKS | 1984 | skatedeluxe | 2:48.86237 | 2:31.19039 | 25.834s | |||
40th | 580 | Martijn BERENSCHOT | 1988 | 2:53.16240 | 2:32.90940 | 27.553s | ||||
41st | 552 | Daniel LIENIG | 1984 | DieZwei-Bikes | 2:55.49942 | 2:33.01441 | 27.658s | |||
42nd | 582 | Andreas BIRKNER | 1981 | 2:58.38345 | 2:35.74042 | 30.384s | ||||
43rd | 578 | Sebastian AICHINGER | 1984 | 2:57.05643 | 2:36.44343 | 31.087s | ||||
44th | 542 | Norman JUNKER | 1984 | BikeBauer Racing Team | 2:54.87241 | 2:37.07844 | 31.722s | |||
45th | 579 | Dennis BELZ | 1988 | 2:37.36618 | 2:38.05545 | 32.699s | ||||
46th | 593 | Filip PETROVIC | 1988 | 3:12.68950 | 2:38.60946 | 33.253s | ||||
47th | 560 | Uwe BERKENKOPF | 1965 | JWF | 3:02.45146 | 2:40.59147 | 35.235s | |||
48th | 592 | Marco MEYHÖFER | 1987 | 3:09.36248 | 2:44.26848 | 38.912s | ||||
49th | 585 | Jens HAHNE | 1984 | 3:12.09349 | 2:47.58749 | 42.231s | ||||
50th | 239 | Paul BOTTERAM | 1958 | Ripstar | 3:15.58852 | 2:48.89750 | 43.541s | |||
51st | 572 | Peter WOHLBAUM | 1975 | RideOn Racing Team | 3:07.79247 | 2:50.42651 | 45.070s | |||
52nd | 559 | Michael ROTTER | 1975 | hessen´s finest | 3:27.80953 | 2:56.45452 | 51.098s | |||
581 | Gokmen BINICI | 10064699384 | 3:13.91751 | DSQ | ||||||
590 | Björn LEISS | 1976 | 2:40.93226 | DNS | ||||||
549 | Sebastian MILK | 1983 | CORE Germany | DNS | ||||||
550 | Oliver SCHULZ | 1984 | CORE Germany | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Alexandra WOHLGENSINGER | 10010735153 | 1984 | Magic Downhill / Transition Bikes | 2:36.2121 | 2:17.5151 | - | ||
2nd | 108 | Elisa SCHWEMMER | 10036359220 | 1991 | Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 2:44.3873 | 2:22.6572 | 5.142s | ||
3rd | 102 | Roos OP DE BEECK | 10010855189 | 1997 | WaaslandMTB school | 2:47.8895 | 2:24.4323 | 6.917s | ||
4th | 109 | Katrin STÖHR | 10036601316 | 1996 | Bambi & theTruckdriver | 2:46.2974 | 2:24.6664 | 7.151s | ||
5th | 103 | Sonia SKRZYPNIK | 10007937109 | 1993 | 2:41.6822 | 2:26.3675 | 8.852s | |||
6th | 106 | Lisa ROHRBACH | 10016005586 | 1999 | Lakela / Unit Switzerland Team | 2:57.6359 | 2:27.8566 | 10.341s | ||
7th | 110 | Jana URBAN | 10077532686 | 1992 | Bambi & theTruckdriver | 2:50.1717 | 2:28.9887 | 11.473s | ||
8th | 112 | Anne Marie HAISCH | 10058411360 | 1998 | 2:52.0218 | 2:29.2928 | 11.777s | |||
9th | 107 | Silja FRÖHLICH | 10015887166 | 1977 | RC 50 Erlangen | 2:49.2846 | 2:29.3429 | 11.827s | ||
10th | 105 | Pia Isabella KLOPFLEISCH | 10010663314 | 1995 | 14th Division | 3:02.12210 | 2:29.87810 | 12.363s | ||
104 | Katrin KARKHOF | 10008590140 | 1982 | Pivot | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 431 | Anastasia THIELE | 2003 | Propain Gravity Kids | 2:43.4091 | 2:23.8191 | - | |||
2nd | 434 | Maxi KUCHLING | 10060869605 | 2001 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 2:54.1685 | 2:30.5942 | 6.775s | ||
3rd | 432 | Mara HINRICHS | 1992 | NSD Racing | 2:52.5652 | 2:32.6623 | 8.843s | |||
4th | 444 | Wibke Mattea VOGEL | 1997 | 2:53.1223 | 2:33.2374 | 9.418s | ||||
5th | 433 | Alena STRUNK | 1992 | 2:57.4796 | 2:36.5485 | 12.729s | ||||
6th | 435 | Paula LÜTTENBERG | 1998 | Commencal CoFactory | 3:03.2628 | 2:38.3206 | 14.501s | |||
7th | 442 | Tessa MULLER-LINDLOFF | 1988 | Team Dirtlej | 3:30.48711 | 2:40.6977 | 16.878s | |||
8th | 440 | Camille REMACLE | 10075110720 | 2003 | Downhill Riders Syndicate | 3:14.5079 | 2:45.3048 | 21.485s | ||
9th | 441 | Yana ABBOU | 10074168709 | 2001 | Sunbikers Mondraker Racing | 3:02.5807 | 2:47.2259 | 23.406s | ||
10th | 437 | Hannah SCHULZ | 1999 | Kona Grassroots | 3:19.42310 | 2:49.13110 | 25.312s | |||
11th | 439 | Claudia GRASSI | 1997 | 981 Gravity Racing | 2:53.4224 | 2:54.05211 | 30.233s | |||
12th | 443 | Magdalena HINTZ | 1985 | 3:34.19812 | 3:04.05712 | 40.238s | ||||
13th | 438 | Anne-Katrin NEHRING | 1988 | Trailfüchser TSV Aschach | 4:01.82613 | 3:17.36213 | 53.543s | |||
436 | Suzann LIEBERT | 10015963352 | 1986 | BikeMeister Racing | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified