The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Benny STRASSER | 10004207053 | 1989 | Evoc / Magura / Mavic / Schwalbe | 2:00.8144 | 1:57.8051 | - | ||
2nd | 5 | Rick BALBIERER | 10003443985 | 1988 | 100% / Giant / iXS / Maxxis | 1:59.8092 | 1:58.0522 | 0.247s | ||
3rd | 4 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 1988 | RockShox / SRAM / truvativ / YT | 2:01.1717 | 1:58.1213 | 0.316s | ||
4th | 2 | Silas GRANDY | 10044339185 | 1997 | Mavic / Rocky Mountain / Schwalbe | 2:02.86410 | 1:58.3024 | 0.497s | ||
5th | 9 | Malte STÖHR | 10012495503 | 1992 | Michelstädter Radhaus | 2:03.53712 | 1:58.3625 | 0.557s | ||
6th | 7 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | 1998 | Mavic / Rocky Mountain | DNF | 1:58.6296 | 0.824s | ||
7th | 8 | Christopher PHILOGENE | 10010129208 | 1998 | Start Cycles | 2:00.8765 | 1:58.7707 | 0.965s | ||
8th | 18 | Lucas RHAM | 10011753451 | 1990 | Atlantic / JenBike / René Schmid | 2:00.2243 | 1:58.7848 | 0.979s | ||
9th | 12 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | HEROBIKES MAXXIS | 2:02.5169 | 1:59.9939 | 2.188s | ||
10th | 27 | Nico LAMM | 10074168507 | 1999 | 2-Cycle / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:04.39414 | 2:00.25310 | 2.448s | ||
11th | 66 | Petrik BRÜCKNER | 10006796246 | 1989 | Rad Art / Thirty7even | 2:00.9746 | 2:00.77711 | 2.972s | ||
12th | 15 | Erik SCHREITER | 10015178157 | 1997 | Born2BeAwesome Clothing / Zweir | 2:02.88911 | 2:01.01612 | 3.211s | ||
13th | 36 | Mark BALBIERER | 10011896830 | 1992 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:03.93013 | 2:01.20413 | 3.399s | ||
14th | 17 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | Carbocage / O'Neal / Reverse / Solid Bikes | 2:04.65715 | 2:01.53014 | 3.725s | ||
15th | 22 | Daniel RENZ | 10065494784 | 1996 | Bikesnboards | 2:06.32821 | 2:01.68615 | 3.881s | ||
16th | 29 | Nicolas MATHIEU | 10007784838 | 1994 | DC TEAM | 1:59.3171 | 2:01.95216 | 4.147s | ||
17th | 32 | Max PFEIL | 10010011390 | 1998 | Bliss Protection / Klausmann Suspension | 2:05.06916 | 2:02.72917 | 4.924s | ||
18th | 34 | Marco MÜLLER | 10055831665 | 1999 | amplifi / Atlantic / Radlstall | 2:06.91525 | 2:03.07718 | 5.272s | ||
19th | 14 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | 1994 | Leatt / Onza / Propain Bicycles | 2:05.69019 | 2:03.13319 | 5.328s | ||
20th | 10 | Jonas MUCHA | 10014466926 | 1997 | Waldstadt Fashion | 2:05.13017 | 2:03.25920 | 5.454s | ||
21st | 38 | Sven BÖHM | 10015140165 | 1996 | MJ Sport / YT Industries | 2:06.84523 | 2:03.36721 | 5.562s | ||
22nd | 30 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | 10008617018 | 1992 | 2-Cycle / Bikeshop Freiburg | 2:05.88220 | 2:03.40722 | 5.602s | ||
23rd | 33 | Thomas DUEBER | 10012970500 | 1992 | Djk Herdorf | 2:07.16627 | 2:03.62923 | 5.824s | ||
24th | 24 | Marcell FREY | 10009263682 | 1994 | Fox / Hibike / Trek | 2:08.14128 | 2:04.09724 | 6.292s | ||
25th | 21 | Konstantin LEONHARDT | 10059454112 | 1996 | Fastforward Sus / Scott Sport?s | 2:06.57522 | 2:04.34625 | 6.541s | ||
26th | 41 | Erik FICKELSCHEER | 10010699686 | 1992 | Born 2B Awesome / Zweiradhaus L | 2:11.35744 | 2:04.62126 | 6.816s | ||
27th | 13 | Jonas HOHMANN | 10014486225 | 1995 | Santa Cruz / Sport Schindele | 2:10.66240 | 2:04.79427 | 6.989s | ||
28th | 39 | Tobias ARENS | 10058602128 | 1998 | Herobikes / Magura / Specialized | 2:10.46439 | 2:04.92828 | 7.123s | ||
29th | 20 | Dave GORIS | 10005895156 | 1990 | Giant Germany Off Road Team | 2:09.29533 | 2:05.14129 | 7.336s | ||
30th | 42 | Falk BARON | 10006805643 | 1992 | Atlantic / O'Neal / VITA ENERGY | 2:08.50429 | 2:05.19730 | 7.392s | ||
31st | 23 | Nils KLASEN | 10015893432 | 1996 | Racepark Schulenb / Radon Bikes | 2:47.59481 | 2:05.39231 | 7.587s | ||
32nd | 31 | Joschua WIESE | 10059318009 | 1997 | Ruhrpott Racing Team | 2:09.55434 | 2:05.58032 | 7.775s | ||
33rd | 92 | Frieder FREY | 10009897620 | 1998 | Liteville | 2:10.19938 | 2:05.61033 | 7.805s | ||
34th | 16 | David GAMPERL | 10055831564 | 1997 | amplifi / Maxxis / Radlstall | 2:23.45274 | 2:05.79634 | 7.991s | ||
35th | 51 | Marius BUTTERWECK | 10036302030 | 1995 | 2:12.76550 | 2:06.07335 | 8.268s | |||
36th | 88 | Niko VELASCO | 10017791905 | 1999 | 2:08.51030 | 2:06.20836 | 8.403s | |||
37th | 82 | Dion MAUERSBERGER | 10054461137 | 1995 | Alutech Cycles / Reverse | 2:08.85231 | 2:06.72137 | 8.916s | ||
38th | 63 | Karl TRÜTZSCHLER | 10015891412 | 1990 | Rad-Art | 2:12.23748 | 2:06.96538 | 9.160s | ||
39th | 40 | Elias SCHULER | 10015178258 | 1995 | MJ-SPORT / SQ lab | 2:06.90524 | 2:07.13139 | 9.326s | ||
40th | 48 | Yannik THOMAS | 10013566846 | 1993 | 2:10.01336 | 2:07.45840 | 9.653s | |||
41st | 45 | Joel HASSFELD | 10052556095 | 1998 | SC KORB | 2:09.20232 | 2:07.55741 | 9.752s | ||
42nd | 94 | Nino ZIMMERMANN | 10015893533 | 1999 | Rocky Mountain / Schwalbe | 2:07.07526 | 2:07.96142 | 10.156s | ||
43rd | 60 | Marvin HÖPFNER | 10076622203 | 1991 | Happy Trail Friends | 2:10.05937 | 2:07.96543 | 10.160s | ||
44th | 77 | Jens BAYER | 10012492368 | 1988 | s'BikeInn | 2:11.97147 | 2:08.19844 | 10.393s | ||
45th | 87 | Noah KUHNEN | 10014467532 | 1993 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 2:11.77845 | 2:08.33745 | 10.532s | ||
46th | 53 | Philip CUNNINGHAM | 10015893735 | 1990 | 2:12.83851 | 2:08.90546 | 11.100s | |||
47th | 224 | Thilo RÜCKNAGEL | 10014746913 | 1987 | rad-art-ilmenau / sternburg | 2:16.80160 | 2:08.94047 | 11.135s | ||
48th | 49 | Gregor SINN | 10016067123 | 1992 | MTB-news.de / Rad-Art | 2:12.46449 | 2:09.35948 | 11.554s | ||
49th | 46 | Patrick WOLFF | 10013604131 | 1992 | Kt-Bikes / nc-17 / Wiha Tools | 2:24.20475 | 2:09.46549 | 11.660s | ||
50th | 89 | Floris SNOEREN | 10009730801 | 1996 | Hibike / Shockther / Trek Cycles | 2:14.07553 | 2:09.50150 | 11.696s | ||
51st | 6 | Dylan WILLIAMS | 10015729845 | 1996 | fox racing south africa | 2:18.39564 | 2:09.59851 | 11.793s | ||
52nd | 50 | Peer GUMIN | 10011754360 | 1990 | Radon Raceparkschulenberg | 2:15.16356 | 2:09.96252 | 12.157s | ||
53rd | 35 | Michael FALK | 10076668477 | 1996 | 2:11.25643 | 2:10.08353 | 12.278s | |||
54th | 43 | Luca DRANSMANN | 10015891614 | 1999 | 2:34.01477 | 2:10.16854 | 12.363s | |||
55th | 37 | Florian WERRES | 10011213685 | 1999 | Fox / Hibike / Trek | 2:13.34552 | 2:10.18455 | 12.379s | ||
56th | 80 | Leopold PETRUS | 10055013431 | 1999 | Atlantic / Born 2B Awesome Clothing | 2:16.08058 | 2:10.21056 | 12.405s | ||
57th | 81 | Roman KÖPF | 10014636876 | 1990 | VeloBlabeuren | 2:14.74555 | 2:10.41657 | 12.611s | ||
58th | 44 | Linus OTT | 10023454883 | 1997 | abgefahrn bikes &sports | 2:22.06970 | 2:10.69658 | 12.891s | ||
59th | 90 | Lucca SEITZ | 10015138953 | 1994 | Herobikes Roth | 2:09.89335 | 2:10.95659 | 13.151s | ||
60th | 75 | Josh BIRKENHAKE | 10015689227 | 1999 | 2:16.86761 | 2:11.22760 | 13.422s | |||
61st | 26 | Patrick FRITZSCHE | 10082075421 | 1992 | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 2:16.47359 | 2:11.52461 | 13.719s | ||
62nd | 83 | Adrian WIENECKE | 10051783028 | 1990 | Alutech Cycles / Reverse | 2:11.83646 | 2:11.84862 | 14.043s | ||
63rd | 85 | Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | 10054396469 | 1988 | NICOLAI - CraftedBikes | 2:14.27254 | 2:11.90863 | 14.103s | ||
64th | 47 | Aymen MCGONIGLE | 10017346210 | 1995 | 2:22.22571 | 2:12.60964 | 14.804s | |||
65th | 91 | Sebastian RÂPEA | 10059837866 | 1999 | NHbike 100% percent bike bikeh | 2:23.44473 | 2:12.70565 | 14.900s | ||
66th | 69 | Karl EKE | 10077898761 | 1997 | 2:19.21465 | 2:14.02466 | 16.219s | |||
67th | 56 | Paul OECHSNER | 10010007552 | 1995 | Bikepark Weimar e.V. | 2:17.56863 | 2:14.11867 | 16.313s | ||
68th | 74 | Timo JOOS | 10083347030 | 1995 | 2:20.62169 | 2:15.20968 | 17.404s | |||
69th | 78 | Hendrick HEITMANN | 10015891210 | 1993 | 2:19.60367 | 2:16.06069 | 18.255s | |||
70th | 52 | Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL | 10015177854 | 1989 | 2:48.43782 | 2:16.37270 | 18.567s | |||
71st | 86 | Marius METZNER | 10015892220 | 1997 | Mudhugger / Orange / Schwalbe | 2:19.24766 | 2:17.78671 | 19.981s | ||
72nd | 62 | Luca SCHMIDT | 10077529656 | 1999 | Loco Motion Sports / MONDRAKER | 2:15.72957 | 2:19.22172 | 21.416s | ||
73rd | 57 | Tobias KUHL | 10080945773 | 1989 | BlackMountain Bikepark | DNF | 2:19.50873 | 21.703s | ||
74th | 55 | Nils WITTE | 10059613857 | 1998 | BIKE BUDDY / Mum & Dad / Nightfox | 2:23.00172 | 2:19.93174 | 22.126s | ||
75th | 65 | Marvin MÜHRER | 10077535619 | 1992 | DDMC-Sollin / Seven Hills Riders | 2:20.22268 | 2:22.53675 | 24.731s | ||
76th | 58 | David JÄCKEL | 10051843248 | 1998 | 661 / Crankbrothers / Renthal | 2:30.20976 | 2:25.06776 | 27.262s | ||
77th | 64 | Sandro WOLF | 10012683136 | 1992 | RWV Haselbach | 2:11.04341 | 2:25.89277 | 28.087s | ||
78th | 84 | Marc HOMES | 10052526894 | 1999 | Race andStyle Woinem | 2:17.06262 | 2:26.86478 | 29.059s | ||
79th | 70 | Markus LOCHMANN | 10080380850 | 1997 | All-Bau GmbH | 2:37.30679 | 2:27.54979 | 29.744s | ||
80th | 59 | Tim WERNER | 10059617190 | 1998 | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:35.86778 | 2:33.52080 | 35.715s | ||
81st | 19 | Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI | 10010119407 | 1997 | Cane Creek / Knolly Bikes / SR Suntour | 2:05.45418 | 2:50.95181 | 53.146s | ||
82nd | 54 | Andrei CISMAS | 10082222436 | 1999 | ACS NH Bike | 4:05.31583 | 3:10.98082 | 1:13.175 | ||
83rd | 79 | Fabian BODEM | 10061881233 | 1995 | 2:11.08342 | 3:46.27083 | 1:48.465 | |||
25 | Mario ANTON | 10015139256 | 1996 | Maxxis / O'Neal / Solid Bike | 2:01.9218 | DNS | ||||
76 | Jacob DEFFKE | 10015138246 | 1995 | 447racing / Jolify / Moutainlove | 2:43.17280 | DNS | ||||
1 | Stefan GARLICKI | 10006796549 | 1990 | Knight Frank / Reverse / Solid Bikes | DNF | DNS | ||||
93 | Markus HILLMANN | 10011753047 | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | DNF | DNS | ||||
73 | Jochen KAISER | 10063662191 | 1992 | DNS | ||||||
68 | Oliver STÜRS | 10082521217 | 1994 | DNS | ||||||
61 | David ULLRICH | 10015137741 | 1989 | Rad-Art | DNS |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 406 | Julian GROSS | 1997 | 2:14.47214 | 2:05.1761 | - | ||||
2nd | 410 | Janik WEBER | 1994 | iXS / Leatt / Muc-Off / Santa Cruz | 2:13.2318 | 2:05.4942 | 0.318s | |||
3rd | 304 | Erik ZWARTEK | 1990 | 70.ID / B2BA | 2:11.5855 | 2:06.2573 | 1.081s | |||
4th | 395 | Fabian MARTY | 1998 | VeloWildhaber | 2:21.62133 | 2:07.8244 | 2.648s | |||
5th | 311 | Daniel DÖHLER | 10081699949 | 1993 | Sport-& Gesundheitszentrum Sch | 2:12.6927 | 2:09.5725 | 4.396s | ||
6th | 302 | Janik MÜLLER | 1999 | Hardparts Siegerland ? Sachver | 2:13.58110 | 2:09.9256 | 4.749s | |||
7th | 370 | Moritz WIRTH | 1999 | Keinen | 2:18.13522 | 2:10.5567 | 5.380s | |||
8th | 301 | Friedrich SCHMIDT | 1998 | AbfahrtsAthleten | 2:08.9191 | 2:10.8598 | 5.683s | |||
9th | 303 | Sören BIELERT | 1992 | Chilihütta.ch / XtriME Extremsp | 5:21.468103 | 2:11.0539 | 5.877s | |||
10th | 323 | Tom SCHÄFER | 1998 | Bikerleben.de | 2:25.04541 | 2:11.18810 | 6.012s | |||
11th | 316 | Philipp MANNCHEN | 10045784687 | 1992 | easy-frame / JenBike / René Schmidt | 2:13.95212 | 2:11.46411 | 6.288s | ||
12th | 319 | Niklas STOLZ | 1993 | 2:13.58511 | 2:11.91612 | 6.740s | ||||
13th | 309 | Max FRÖBEL | 1995 | Lumipöllö / Schilderwerk | 2:12.3126 | 2:12.98613 | 7.810s | |||
14th | 338 | Marc HOCHHEIM | 1994 | Jenbike Racing Team | 2:17.51719 | 2:13.89414 | 8.718s | |||
15th | 318 | Jonas URBAN | 1999 | BikeMeister Racing | 2:19.17525 | 2:14.30915 | 9.133s | |||
16th | 418 | David SIEBER | 1992 | 2:19.18026 | 2:14.53416 | 9.358s | ||||
17th | 325 | Robert OTTO (1989) | 10023456095 | 1989 | Lindig Fö / O'Neal / Solid Bike | 2:18.35423 | 2:14.65417 | 9.478s | ||
18th | 411 | Finn MEYER | 1995 | 2:16.24217 | 2:14.87518 | 9.699s | ||||
19th | 348 | Ian Tristan REIF | 1999 | Parthen Powersports | 2:18.10421 | 2:15.50819 | 10.332s | |||
20th | 335 | Moritz HAMMER | 1996 | RWV - Haselbach | 2:19.69028 | 2:15.54820 | 10.372s | |||
21st | 420 | Domenic LUIZ | 1996 | 2:15.98816 | 2:15.63121 | 10.455s | ||||
22nd | 425 | Kevin LINDNER | 1991 | ihle racing | 2:22.51634 | 2:15.92322 | 10.747s | |||
23rd | 306 | Luke HANSEN | 1995 | Gewalt-Racing | 2:09.1212 | 2:16.00423 | 10.828s | |||
24th | 326 | Daniel WAGNER | 1995 | Kai Gimmler Balance Sports ATL | 2:34.83962 | 2:17.02324 | 11.847s | |||
25th | 324 | Nico BRENDEL | 1999 | Bontrager / iXS / Smith / Trek | 2:16.78418 | 2:17.04425 | 11.868s | |||
26th | 328 | Marvin MERTEN | 1989 | IL*RC | 2:40.05380 | 2:17.29826 | 12.122s | |||
27th | 361 | Maximilian THIEL | 1991 | AbfahrtsAthleten | 2:18.51924 | 2:17.51327 | 12.337s | |||
28th | 327 | Benedict GRANEL | 1995 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 2:19.36827 | 2:18.21928 | 13.043s | |||
29th | 429 | Matthias BLASCHKE | 1992 | Loose Riders Neuburg | 2:21.52932 | 2:18.47129 | 13.295s | |||
30th | 317 | Julian HAMMER | 1996 | Bikerleben | 2:14.50915 | 2:18.52830 | 13.352s | |||
31st | 366 | Robert BEER | 1994 | B-Protection / JenBike | 2:20.57329 | 2:18.89031 | 13.714s | |||
32nd | 337 | Stefan SCHULTZE | 1996 | 2:28.51848 | 2:18.94932 | 13.773s | ||||
33rd | 307 | Leon WIRTH | 1999 | Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR / Ultravi | 2:09.8413 | 2:19.43233 | 14.256s | |||
34th | 430 | Benedikt STENGEL | 1996 | Grade 5 bikeshop / Saracen | 2:23.50737 | 2:19.58034 | 14.404s | |||
35th | 343 | Rico SCHEMMEL | 1991 | Senftenberger Versicherungsdie | 2:26.26442 | 2:19.76535 | 14.589s | |||
36th | 403 | Maximilian SCHMIDT (1998) | 1998 | Chilihütta.ch / XtriME Extremsp | 2:31.49256 | 2:20.38736 | 15.211s | |||
37th | 341 | Maximilian BRAUN | 1992 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:27.07243 | 2:21.24037 | 16.064s | |||
38th | 339 | Philipp KUHLGEMEYER | 1989 | Bioconstruct / McRobots / Zweirad | 2:21.08230 | 2:21.63138 | 16.455s | |||
39th | 332 | Ole KETTLER | 1990 | 2:24.58340 | 2:21.84339 | 16.667s | ||||
40th | 313 | Jens GEISLER | 1990 | #YDF / Berg-ab.de | 2:23.49136 | 2:22.03440 | 16.858s | |||
41st | 413 | Benedikt OSWALD | 1994 | 2:31.05955 | 2:22.11641 | 16.940s | ||||
42nd | 422 | Johannes SCHORR | 1993 | 2:35.82267 | 2:22.72042 | 17.544s | ||||
43rd | 347 | Jonas BECHTHOLD | 1997 | Dudestuff | 2:47.05288 | 2:22.81443 | 17.638s | |||
44th | 340 | Toni ZINK | 1989 | 2:27.75146 | 2:23.27144 | 18.095s | ||||
45th | 350 | Julian STUHLMACHER | 1993 | SevenHills Riders | 2:27.87447 | 2:23.52945 | 18.353s | |||
46th | 310 | Robert SIEBER | 1997 | 2:17.53320 | 2:23.70446 | 18.528s | ||||
47th | 344 | Sebastian HAASE | 1997 | BS RACING TEAM | 2:38.51373 | 2:23.93447 | 18.758s | |||
48th | 346 | Marc GEROLD | 1999 | 2:39.31476 | 2:24.63548 | 19.459s | ||||
49th | 349 | Tobias SCHMITT (1994) | 1994 | MSC Weschnitztal | 2:24.57439 | 2:25.52149 | 20.345s | |||
50th | 368 | Florian HENNEMANN | 1993 | Zweirad Sport Fiedler | 2:30.43654 | 2:26.69350 | 21.517s | |||
51st | 355 | Mark FALLENBÜCHEL | 1993 | Radsport Fiedler Frankenberg | 2:40.59984 | 2:26.78751 | 21.611s | |||
52nd | 353 | Maximilian KLINGER | 1993 | Furious Four Racing | 2:24.51638 | 2:26.95252 | 21.776s | |||
53rd | 373 | Richard KRUSPE | 1996 | 2:35.47464 | 2:27.02453 | 21.848s | ||||
54th | 386 | Jan MEYER | 1994 | Anhängerpark-A30 | 2:27.68345 | 2:27.16754 | 21.991s | |||
55th | 322 | David KÜBLER | 1997 | amplifi / Tune | 2:21.37431 | 2:27.85055 | 22.674s | |||
56th | 351 | Christian FELLMANN | 1998 | G-Art / Reverse | 2:30.28752 | 2:28.03256 | 22.856s | |||
57th | 380 | Frederick JÜNGER | 1989 | 2:28.85750 | 2:28.03557 | 22.859s | ||||
58th | 434 | Johannes SCHLEGELMILCH | 1993 | ILRC | 2:32.56657 | 2:28.19758 | 23.021s | |||
59th | 356 | Jannik RICHTER | 1998 | 2:40.32582 | 2:28.42959 | 23.253s | ||||
60th | 401 | Christoph MORGENROTH | 1995 | Trailmonkeez | 2:36.39169 | 2:28.87160 | 23.695s | |||
61st | 436 | Max HEIMBACH | 1995 | ILHC / ILRC | 2:39.97479 | 2:28.99461 | 23.818s | |||
62nd | 383 | Simon HILDEBRAND | 1997 | PB Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent | DNF | 2:29.43662 | 24.260s | |||
63rd | 314 | Jo FERMOR | 1993 | Rockers Bikeshop / Specialized | 2:28.69949 | 2:29.63363 | 24.457s | |||
64th | 391 | Nico COBBAERT | 1991 | Fouriers / MartinSports / T'Jep | 2:30.03351 | 2:29.90264 | 24.726s | |||
65th | 427 | David GÖLLER | 1997 | SGKR Fahrstil Radladen Ultravi | 2:32.58658 | 2:29.95865 | 24.782s | |||
66th | 375 | Robert HEIDICKE | 1997 | DNF | 2:30.80466 | 25.628s | ||||
67th | 431 | Janos PÖHLMANN | 1999 | 2:34.19660 | 2:30.81367 | 25.637s | ||||
68th | 415 | Amon LEMA | 1994 | 2:51.17890 | 2:30.87268 | 25.696s | ||||
69th | 416 | Raphael HUSS | 1996 | 2:34.65861 | 2:31.38369 | 26.207s | ||||
70th | 357 | Tim SCHMEDKE | 1992 | Biehler / Fahrrad XXL | 2:34.96763 | 2:31.71670 | 26.540s | |||
71st | 331 | Tom RÖẞNER | 1991 | Lumipöllö / Schilderwerkbeutha | 2:22.65135 | 2:31.72171 | 26.545s | |||
72nd | 421 | Maximilian BOESE | 1999 | Zweirad Würdinger | 2:37.39171 | 2:31.97672 | 26.800s | |||
73rd | 330 | Remo PARUSEL | 1991 | 2:27.61744 | 2:32.09373 | 26.917s | ||||
74th | 393 | Jérôme KOCH | 1996 | Sportsbreeze | 2:34.00659 | 2:33.98974 | 28.813s | |||
75th | 402 | Tim SCHILINSKI | 1989 | HaldeHaniel MTB e.V | 2:36.14868 | 2:34.23575 | 29.059s | |||
76th | 426 | Lars DAVID | 1999 | AblühClothing | 2:38.08172 | 2:36.14676 | 30.970s | |||
77th | 371 | Andreas HALUSA | 1989 | Freeride Connection / Let Me Ri | 2:38.55274 | 2:36.28577 | 31.109s | |||
78th | 376 | Hannes HUNDT | 1999 | 2:39.53977 | 2:36.75478 | 31.578s | ||||
79th | 435 | Michael PARTHEN | 1990 | Maxxon Decal | 2:40.47283 | 2:37.41579 | 32.239s | |||
80th | 354 | Luca CRAMER | 10058585455 | 1995 | Lucky Bike / Maciag Offroad | 2:39.90078 | 2:38.39280 | 33.216s | ||
81st | 414 | Timo WICK | 1994 | 2:52.63691 | 2:39.77581 | 34.599s | ||||
82nd | 428 | Mario Eduardo ZARATE CACERES | 1990 | Saqra Bikes | 2:43.59285 | 2:39.92482 | 34.748s | |||
83rd | 400 | Oliver DANNBERG | 1991 | 2:30.34653 | 2:40.73483 | 35.558s | ||||
84th | 385 | Ronny KIEHN | 1990 | Hildesau | 2:50.23189 | 2:41.40284 | 36.226s | |||
85th | 437 | Mathias JOHN | 1998 | DNF | 2:44.24885 | 39.072s | ||||
86th | 394 | Rico HENGARTNER | 1996 | Sportsbreeze | 3:02.70495 | 2:44.93686 | 39.760s | |||
87th | 390 | Marvin MÜLLER | 1992 | Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR | 3:47.456101 | 2:47.24187 | 42.065s | |||
88th | 389 | Florian MEMLER | 1999 | 2:35.74466 | 2:47.30088 | 42.124s | ||||
89th | 382 | Philip CROOS MORAES | 1993 | Smoking Papers | 2:54.74293 | 2:47.62189 | 42.445s | |||
90th | 360 | Sören MEIER | 1995 | Fred Cycles / Rad&Dämpferklinik | 3:23.38699 | 2:47.94390 | 42.767s | |||
91st | 399 | Florian HÖLZER | 1999 | Ich | 2:57.24994 | 2:52.58591 | 47.409s | |||
92nd | 404 | Laurent GRIMM | 1999 | 3:16.37597 | 2:55.29192 | 50.115s | ||||
93rd | 405 | Alexander SCHROTH | 1989 | PB Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent | 3:45.850100 | 2:55.48693 | 50.310s | |||
94th | 423 | Christoph LECHNER | 1998 | 3:22.13298 | 3:08.44394 | 1:03.267 | ||||
95th | 378 | Tobias SCHMITT (1996) | 1996 | 2:52.68892 | 4:32.05095 | 2:26.874 | ||||
308 | Yannick SEELAND | 1992 | Carbocage | 2:10.4104 | DNF | |||||
374 | Louis SABOTTKE | 1994 | 2:13.5759 | DNF | ||||||
315 | Robin RÜCKEWOLD | 10015894139 | 1998 | ASTOV / Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek | 2:14.45813 | DNF | ||||
358 | Johannes KEIL | 1995 | MSC Weschnitzal | 2:35.71665 | DNF | |||||
352 | Steffen HAPPEL | 1997 | Thirty7even | 2:36.82370 | DNS | |||||
379 | Patrick MOHR | 1992 | 2:39.18375 | DNS | ||||||
342 | Marian HACKE | 1997 | 2:40.21781 | DNS | ||||||
392 | Patrick BITZER | 1990 | 2:43.80286 | DNS | ||||||
433 | Nikolai BESTVATER | 1991 | 2:45.48487 | DNS | ||||||
364 | Nic NEUHAUS | 1990 | 3:08.53296 | DNS | ||||||
398 | Sebastian DÖRFER | 1992 | 4:49.287102 | DNS | ||||||
417 | Marcel SCHUCH | 1994 | GR Getränke / Hibike / Von Kop | 6:56.116104 | DNS | |||||
345 | Matthias LAIER | 1995 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
321 | Daniel BEYRODT | 1989 | Chilihütta.ch / XtriME Extremsp | DNS | ||||||
320 | Kevin ENGELHOFER | 1991 | Balance Radsporthaus chemnitz | DNS | ||||||
377 | Fabian KAWLOWSKI | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
336 | Benedikt KRETZ | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
409 | Patrick LAU | 1989 | Fahr Rad im Tal / Nukeproof | DNS | ||||||
407 | Moritz MÜLLER | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
419 | Marvin PELIKAN | 1994 | Dudestuff / Rhinos Energy | DNS | ||||||
388 | Felix ROTH | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
397 | Manuel WALTHER | 1989 | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 171 | Anton METSÄRINTA | 10045827834 | 2002 | Adidas / Fox / HT / Specialized | 2:12.8342 | 2:10.1831 | - | ||
2nd | 161 | Felix SCHUMANN | 10058589394 | 2003 | Fox Factory / Rocky Mountain | 2:11.1071 | 2:10.3712 | 0.188s | ||
3rd | 164 | Modibo KANOUTE | 10080948100 | 2002 | Concordia Radsport Karbach | 2:28.0407 | 2:15.9033 | 5.720s | ||
4th | 165 | Jan RACH | 10075493767 | 2003 | DT Swiss / Maxxis / SRAM / WE Racing | DNF | 2:17.5364 | 7.353s | ||
5th | 163 | Luis KIEFER | 10080393984 | 2003 | Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM | 2:23.5713 | 2:17.7225 | 7.539s | ||
6th | 168 | Nils BECKERS | 10076651606 | 2002 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:23.9914 | 2:18.3896 | 8.206s | ||
7th | 169 | Johannes FELING | 10079784302 | 2002 | Bliss Protection | 2:26.3955 | 2:24.2647 | 14.081s | ||
8th | 167 | Philip RENTZING | 10077530565 | 2002 | nonameracing team | 2:33.0528 | 2:33.3628 | 23.179s | ||
9th | 170 | Colin KÖRNER | 10077345356 | 2003 | 2:26.8566 | 2:42.4339 | 32.250s | |||
162 | Paul WOLLEN | 10060390463 | 2002 | VELOcity Chemnitz | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors⇧ | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | Davin KUMPF | 10078008491 | 2001 | AbfahrtsAthleten / Dirt Styler | DNS | |||||
142 | Malte COLUMBUS | 10079711146 | 2001 | Alutech Cycles / Reverse | 2:41.41025 | DNS | ||||
7th | 127 | Timo HAHN | 10076170141 | 2001 | Autohaus Dressler | 2:15.88613 | 2:10.2037 | 10.890s | ||
8th | 137 | Tim SPONA | 10054057171 | 2000 | Bike-Projekt Herzogenaurach un | 2:18.43415 | 2:11.8608 | 12.547s | ||
145 | Jan BÖLTS | 10080400553 | 2000 | Bikeaction / Wheelsports | 2:22.28717 | DNF | ||||
22nd | 141 | Moritz PANTHEL | 10072542543 | 2001 | Bockshop / Carbocage | 2:14.80912 | 2:31.38122 | 32.068s | ||
2nd | 125 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 2000 | Bombshell / Ripstar | 2:01.9472 | 1:59.8122 | 0.499s | ||
129 | Max SCHILLER | 10056134991 | 2001 | Bontrager / Fahrrad / iXS / Trek | DNS | |||||
130 | Jakob WENZEL | 10053666242 | 2000 | Bontrager / IXS Sports / Smi / Trek | 2:09.3575 | |||||
3rd | 121 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 2000 | Canyon Bikes / DT Swiss / RockShox / SRAM | 2:05.7193 | 2:05.1553 | 5.842s | ||
16th | 135 | Ugo DEJARDIN | 10049967512 | 2001 | ComitéRégional Liège | 2:11.1417 | 2:20.01716 | 20.704s | ||
19th | 138 | Sebastian STIETZ | 10062415541 | 2000 | Cube | 2:29.33821 | 2:22.46819 | 23.155s | ||
6th | 140 | Vitor BÜCHLI | 10069360438 | 2000 | Dead Rabbit / Hxr Components | 2:12.5939 | 2:07.6716 | 8.358s | ||
4th | 128 | Maxim EICHLER | 10059201407 | 2001 | Easyfr / Kenda / Novatec / POC | 2:11.4338 | 2:05.8994 | 6.586s | ||
11th | 147 | Kayle SEAWARD | 10063323200 | 2001 | FoxheadSA | 2:20.65916 | 2:16.20011 | 16.887s | ||
9th | 126 | Max MEINHOLD | 10051096247 | 2001 | GK Software / Pro Bike Oelsnitz | 2:07.3114 | 2:13.9299 | 14.616s | ||
20th | 144 | Timo STROBL | 10076609671 | 2001 | Hero Bikes | 2:29.57922 | 2:23.02120 | 23.708s | ||
1st | 123 | Mika Leon HOPP | 10052557008 | 2000 | Mavic / Rocky Mountain / Schwalbe | 2:01.5461 | 1:59.3131 | - | ||
18th | 143 | Marius FELING | 10079784504 | 2001 | Maxxis | 2:35.23624 | 2:21.69918 | 22.386s | ||
21st | 134 | Vincent SCHACHERER | 10077143373 | 2000 | Mister Bike - Mondraker | 2:14.62211 | 2:27.20421 | 27.891s | ||
10th | 139 | Willi SALAMANSKI | 10050890931 | 2000 | nanobike.de / Riesel Design | 2:27.43619 | 2:14.23010 | 14.917s | ||
17th | 136 | Nicholas KRÄMER | 10052553368 | 2001 | Race andStyle Woinem | 2:28.14320 | 2:21.54317 | 22.230s | ||
14th | 150 | Louis VON DEN BENKEN | 10058898582 | 2000 | rsg racing crew | 2:30.21623 | 2:17.91814 | 18.605s | ||
12th | 146 | Tom DONAUBAUER | 10059613352 | 2001 | RSV Külsheim | 2:22.89318 | 2:17.46612 | 18.153s | ||
13th | 148 | Kaya Finn KNOTTE | 10045931807 | 2001 | ZeeAylienz | 2:13.86610 | 2:17.48013 | 18.167s | ||
5th | 122 | Connor FINNIS | 10080622138 | 2001 | 2:09.9956 | 2:06.8935 | 7.580s | |||
15th | 152 | Jeremy MÜLLER | 2001 | 2:17.67014 | 2:19.91915 | 20.606s |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 182 | Daniel JAHN | 10004585454 | 1982 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 2:02.5021 | 1:59.5081 | - | ||
2nd | 184 | Andreas KRIEGER | 10003843305 | 1981 | Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com | 2:12.69712 | 2:01.8702 | 2.362s | ||
3rd | 219 | Eric FÖRSTER | 10003662843 | 1986 | Bike Performance / easy-frame | 2:05.6013 | 2:02.1663 | 2.658s | ||
4th | 181 | Daniel BRISCHKE | 10009720087 | 1984 | AbfahrtsAthleten | 2:29.43425 | 2:03.1094 | 3.601s | ||
5th | 183 | Willi LÜTZELER | 10054100823 | 1986 | Cube | 2:06.8386 | 2:03.3405 | 3.832s | ||
6th | 221 | Frank HEDWIG | 10003742362 | 1980 | RAD - ART | 2:05.4182 | 2:03.3466 | 3.838s | ||
7th | 186 | Jelle HEMELSOEN | 10054657763 | 1986 | Loose Riders | 2:15.33816 | 2:04.0977 | 4.589s | ||
8th | 185 | Robin MÖLDERS | 10012494691 | 1983 | BikeMeister Racing | 2:05.6444 | 2:06.2878 | 6.779s | ||
9th | 188 | Christian MÜLLER (1981) | 10056141156 | 1981 | 2:08.7358 | 2:06.8609 | 7.352s | |||
10th | 191 | Tobias FAHRACK | 10079713974 | 1984 | Bike24 / easy-frame / Kenda / POC | 2:08.4727 | 2:06.97210 | 7.464s | ||
11th | 190 | Pascal SUKUP | 10015139761 | 1987 | Mudhugger / Radon Bikes | 2:06.1925 | 2:08.29011 | 8.782s | ||
12th | 209 | Elmar KEINEKE | 10036500575 | 1970 | RockShox / SRAM / truvativ | 2:10.9959 | 2:09.28012 | 9.772s | ||
13th | 207 | Dennis STRATMANN | 10002825007 | 1976 | Race Face / Rocky Mountain | 2:12.46511 | 2:11.11113 | 11.603s | ||
14th | 189 | Bernd SCHUMACHER | 10014467128 | 1985 | gravity pilots ev / liquid life | 2:12.90013 | 2:11.16414 | 11.656s | ||
15th | 206 | Marcel GRAU | 10006038232 | 1987 | JenBike | 2:16.92018 | 2:13.07915 | 13.571s | ||
16th | 196 | Gino SCHLIFSKE | 10004143500 | 1980 | Bike Bauer / Continental / Nicolai | 2:13.58914 | 2:14.05816 | 14.550s | ||
17th | 199 | Heiko HIRZBRUCH | 10003755294 | 1970 | West East Bike School | 2:15.30115 | 2:15.02217 | 15.514s | ||
18th | 192 | Eric HÖPFNER | 10079702961 | 1988 | rsv adler arnstadt | 2:11.82410 | 2:15.12118 | 15.613s | ||
19th | 194 | Marco HERMANN | 10011752845 | 1984 | Cube | 2:22.98923 | 2:17.66419 | 18.156s | ||
20th | 198 | Dennis WIRTH | 10058897875 | 1982 | Hardparts Siegerland - Wardenb | 2:20.42119 | 2:18.32320 | 18.815s | ||
21st | 197 | Knut ZENTGRAF | 10004336183 | 1978 | mtb-thüringen.de | 2:21.55021 | 2:19.41721 | 19.909s | ||
22nd | 212 | Moritz BAUMUNG | 10011754158 | 1981 | YT - INDUSTRIES | 2:21.72922 | 2:22.46822 | 22.960s | ||
23rd | 202 | Koen HOREMANS | 10013018188 | 1974 | BIKE ARENA - MONDRAKER | 2:20.56020 | 2:23.36923 | 23.861s | ||
24th | 217 | Ingo OSTERLOH | 10054095365 | 1979 | Alutech Cycles / Reverse | 2:28.82124 | 2:24.45824 | 24.950s | ||
25th | 216 | Mike WENTE | 10054097082 | 1978 | Alutech Cycles / Reverse | 2:29.55626 | 2:30.53925 | 31.031s | ||
26th | 215 | Manuel KLATTE | 10043800837 | 1978 | Bergamont / Hayes / Ortem / Schwalbe | 2:39.71327 | 2:32.08526 | 32.577s | ||
27th | 214 | Harry HUSCHINA | 10012119728 | 1967 | Bergmont / Hayes / Ortema / Schwalbe | 2:46.50729 | 2:39.55927 | 40.051s | ||
28th | 201 | Björn SIMON | 10013612720 | 1987 | Racepark Schulenb / Radon Bikes | 2:44.64528 | 2:40.67328 | 41.165s | ||
200 | Markus HÖHNS | 10059622042 | 1973 | 2:15.38717 | DNS | |||||
210 | Sven LIEBSCHER | 10011998981 | 1981 | Team DOT 7 | 4:20.73330 | DNS | ||||
187 | Maik HOEHNE | 10054461036 | 1978 | Bike24 / easy-frame / Kenda / POC | DNS | |||||
204 | Michael KRÜGER | 10058384482 | 1963 | Flatout Suspension / Ride981 | DNS | |||||
203 | Marcel SCHINKE | 10058598286 | 1982 | Bike Service Eise / Platzangst | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 512 | Titus CLEMENS | 2003 | 2:21.4273 | 2:15.9921 | - | ||||
2nd | 505 | Marius PERRAUDIN | 2002 | Bike clubVerbier | 2:15.5231 | 2:16.5602 | 0.568s | |||
3rd | 515 | Ben KAISER | 2003 | By Mama | 2:17.3202 | 2:17.2633 | 1.271s | |||
4th | 503 | Tom EXNER | 2002 | 2:21.9094 | 2:18.6754 | 2.683s | ||||
5th | 502 | Karl MÜLLER | 2002 | PB-Federsysteme | 2:42.8146 | 2:29.5405 | 13.548s | |||
6th | 514 | Thomas HANFT | 2003 | 2:30.5615 | 2:30.5056 | 14.513s | ||||
7th | 509 | Richard ZEH | 2003 | 2:43.1397 | 2:32.3457 | 16.353s | ||||
8th | 510 | Felix ESTERL | 2002 | DOG Bad Mergentheim | 2:56.3809 | 2:39.5818 | 23.589s | |||
9th | 507 | Niklas KRAUSE | 2002 | Radar-Bike-Shop-Ilmenau | 2:50.4538 | 2:46.2199 | 30.227s | |||
10th | 506 | Lars METZLER | 2002 | MSF-Frammersbach | 3:02.72410 | 2:52.63410 | 36.642s | |||
513 | Leon STICKSEL | 2002 | ThePeckerTeam AMC Alzenau | DNS | ||||||
501 | Kai ZOLPER | 2002 | Kettenwi / Maciag-Offroad / Trek | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 462 | Nils HUNOLD | 2001 | VATER / VeloWildhaber | 2:21.3084 | 2:17.1261 | - | |||
2nd | 463 | Luc-Robin WOLFF | 2001 | Fahrstil Radladen | 2:20.3283 | 2:18.0762 | 0.950s | |||
3rd | 466 | Paul Erik HUSTER | 2001 | Bike Schmiede Biesenrode | DNF | 2:18.6273 | 1.501s | |||
4th | 471 | Robin KÜRBIS | 2000 | PB -Fede / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent | 2:29.4948 | 2:20.1844 | 3.058s | |||
5th | 464 | Jonas GEIẞLER | 2001 | FTB Racing | 2:17.2671 | 2:22.2195 | 5.093s | |||
6th | 461 | Jan BITTNER | 2001 | 77designz / Fahrradklinik | 2:31.47710 | 2:22.5316 | 5.405s | |||
7th | 468 | Christopher MÜLLER | 2001 | 2:47.22925 | 2:24.2827 | 7.156s | ||||
8th | 486 | Wieland WENZEL | 2000 | Jenbike Racing Team | 2:36.58017 | 2:25.5948 | 8.468s | |||
9th | 487 | Mika SCHÄFER | 2001 | SC KORB | 2:37.42218 | 2:26.0539 | 8.927s | |||
10th | 470 | Fabian LAURIA | 10062631769 | 2001 | Born2B / Kettenwixe / SR Suntour | 2:29.9149 | 2:26.67910 | 9.553s | ||
11th | 484 | Silas KUJAT | 2001 | LSP-Racing | 2:38.11119 | 2:26.90411 | 9.778s | |||
12th | 493 | Ben GRIMMER | 2001 | TRACE-DH! | 3:48.09232 | 2:26.98712 | 9.861s | |||
13th | 469 | Leonard STEGLICH | 2001 | Bike Performance Dresden | 2:33.90314 | 2:27.92613 | 10.800s | |||
14th | 490 | Felix RAUH | 2001 | S|R Software | 2:31.50111 | 2:28.42514 | 11.299s | |||
15th | 476 | Ole HASKAMP | 2001 | 2:25.4885 | 2:29.40315 | 12.277s | ||||
16th | 475 | Matteo SCHULTMANN | 2000 | MTB ClubKarlsruhe | 2:33.19613 | 2:29.78216 | 12.656s | |||
17th | 485 | Edwin FRIEDRICH | 2001 | 2:41.88823 | 2:30.71517 | 13.589s | ||||
18th | 473 | Joscha KOCH | 2001 | 2:29.2367 | 2:31.16518 | 14.039s | ||||
19th | 474 | Felix CASPARI | 2001 | Body Attack / G-Art / Reverse | 2:38.88520 | 2:32.72119 | 15.595s | |||
20th | 488 | Luca SEIFERMANN | 2001 | 2:40.30822 | 2:34.64520 | 17.519s | ||||
21st | 477 | Adrian DEHEN | 2001 | 2:50.82827 | 2:36.66121 | 19.535s | ||||
22nd | 479 | Justin STEINGRÜBER | 2000 | Gravity Team Köln | 2:40.25321 | 2:37.68122 | 20.555s | |||
23rd | 496 | Tim NELZ | 2000 | 2:50.97028 | 2:38.33023 | 21.204s | ||||
24th | 481 | Jonas BAUM | 2001 | 2:43.92524 | 2:39.25924 | 22.133s | ||||
25th | 478 | Maximilian KOLBE | 2000 | BDO RT | 2:35.54516 | 2:41.33525 | 24.209s | |||
26th | 467 | Robin KOHLS | 10055708902 | 2001 | MTB-ClubKarlsruhe | 2:35.50115 | 2:44.96326 | 27.837s | ||
27th | 489 | Levi SCHREIBER | 2000 | 3:33.56831 | 2:47.42827 | 30.302s | ||||
28th | 491 | Sander KOERS | 2000 | My Parents | 2:48.94926 | 2:49.79728 | 32.671s | |||
29th | 465 | Nico KREUZBERG | 2001 | Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Manageme | 3:07.59330 | 2:51.02229 | 33.896s | |||
30th | 480 | Loris SCHERER | 2001 | 3:05.49429 | 3:09.28830 | 52.162s | ||||
472 | Bastian HÜMMER | 2000 | Allmountainstyle / Ride981 | 2:26.8406 | DNF | |||||
495 | Max WERNER | 2001 | 2:32.37412 | DNS | ||||||
494 | Liam MORICE | 2000 | Bike Sport Noës / Le Club Fitne | 2:19.3492 |
Male: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 600 | Rene SCHMIDT (1984) | 1984 | Ghost | 2:06.7251 | 2:03.2321 | - | |||
2nd | 521 | Daniel SCHAMUL | 1988 | Bauchgurt / Zweirad Gigerenzer | 2:10.8722 | 2:06.3912 | 3.159s | |||
3rd | 523 | Sascha HELMSTEDT | 10063782938 | 1985 | TourenHarz | 2:10.9873 | 2:08.5493 | 5.317s | ||
4th | 596 | Janik FILTER | 1988 | 2:11.3334 | 2:09.3594 | 6.127s | ||||
5th | 576 | Christian ANNEMÜLLER | 1982 | Bikepark / Team Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:18.7277 | 2:12.2675 | 9.035s | |||
6th | 524 | Sven HEITMANN | 1981 | JenBike | 2:19.46811 | 2:13.2646 | 10.032s | |||
7th | 527 | Sven ALBAN | 1980 | GT Bicycles / Zweirad Henning | 2:19.69512 | 2:13.9267 | 10.694s | |||
8th | 535 | Christian PRASSEK | 1988 | Yolo-Racing Team | 2:28.98624 | 2:15.1088 | 11.876s | |||
9th | 601 | David LUDWIG | 1988 | ILHC / Rad-Art | 2:19.1159 | 2:15.1149 | 11.882s | |||
10th | 525 | Martin WOLF | 1988 | Balance-Radsporthaus / Boulderl | 2:19.40610 | 2:16.30310 | 13.071s | |||
11th | 522 | Stefan RICHTER | 1986 | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 2:16.5615 | 2:16.78211 | 13.550s | |||
12th | 530 | David RÜST | 1987 | MX-Academy.ch | 2:18.5486 | 2:17.23212 | 14.000s | |||
13th | 578 | Tim DOBNIK | 1983 | KT Racing | 2:22.43115 | 2:17.74013 | 14.508s | |||
14th | 544 | Gunnar PUSTAL | 1982 | RSV Rederberch e.V | 2:24.03616 | 2:17.85814 | 14.626s | |||
15th | 531 | Philipp REISS | 1984 | 2:18.8678 | 2:18.31015 | 15.078s | ||||
16th | 581 | Björn STEINBRENNER | 1987 | keine | 2:27.39621 | 2:18.61516 | 15.383s | |||
17th | 533 | Dominik WALTER | 1983 | Alpirsbache / Schaeffler Gruppe | 2:20.96313 | 2:19.08117 | 15.849s | |||
18th | 579 | Henrik MEYER (1979) | 1979 | Loose Riders Neuburg an der Do | 2:25.12119 | 2:19.32718 | 16.095s | |||
19th | 560 | Matthäus BRAIG | 1983 | 2:27.61822 | 2:19.42819 | 16.196s | ||||
20th | 537 | Martin STITZ | 1986 | liquid-life.de | 2:24.64517 | 2:20.65320 | 17.421s | |||
21st | 528 | Dino PFEILSCHMIDT | 1983 | LIQUI MOLY / Radsporthaus Balance | 3:00.36656 | 2:21.89821 | 18.666s | |||
22nd | 582 | Jan SCHELHORN | 1986 | MERIDA&CENTURION Germany GmbH | 2:26.08620 | 2:21.92922 | 18.697s | |||
23rd | 574 | Rene GREULICH | 1985 | Downhill Biber Leipzig | 2:29.98726 | 2:22.19823 | 18.966s | |||
24th | 541 | Andy HEẞ | 1985 | Böhmen Bike Trail DH | 2:25.03818 | 2:23.29724 | 20.065s | |||
25th | 572 | Sebastian HENGST | 1985 | Team WoodEx | 2:29.96325 | 2:23.76825 | 20.536s | |||
26th | 540 | Ulli SCHICKLGRUBER | 1987 | RSC Kelheim | 2:39.84343 | 2:24.34126 | 21.109s | |||
27th | 577 | Mario DOBNIK | 1985 | HaldeHaniel MTB e.V. | 2:30.59728 | 2:24.42427 | 21.192s | |||
28th | 565 | Matthias BAYER | 1984 | Enduro Mag / Freeride Mountian | 2:39.82842 | 2:24.72028 | 21.488s | |||
29th | 534 | Mike PLÜMACHER | 1988 | Ichmich selbst | 2:37.51339 | 2:25.19329 | 21.961s | |||
30th | 536 | Andreas ALLETSEE | 1968 | 2:31.49030 | 2:26.06530 | 22.833s | ||||
31st | 593 | Robert FREIẞE | 1988 | 2:35.78134 | 2:26.10931 | 22.877s | ||||
32nd | 563 | Lukas DREHER | 1987 | 2:29.99727 | 2:27.08632 | 23.854s | ||||
33rd | 599 | Volkmar UNGER | 1983 | Team Radioaktiv Downhill e.V. | 2:35.95935 | 2:27.14933 | 23.917s | |||
34th | 532 | Christopher ANACKER | 1984 | Bontrager / Riesel Design / Trek | 2:27.72523 | 2:28.09934 | 24.867s | |||
35th | 584 | Robert SITTIG | 1984 | TRAILMONKEYS | 2:41.35645 | 2:28.98035 | 25.748s | |||
36th | 568 | Ronny CUNAEUS | 1980 | Bike Schmiede Biesenrode | 2:30.95529 | 2:29.23336 | 26.001s | |||
37th | 580 | Udo FALKENHAN | 1979 | DancingOnMyOwn | 2:35.17433 | 2:30.45337 | 27.221s | |||
38th | 550 | Stefan GÜLDNER | 1986 | Hartparts Siegerland - Wardenb | 2:32.18231 | 2:31.64138 | 28.409s | |||
39th | 543 | Robert DONOVAN | 1979 | Hardparts Siegerland - Wardenb | 2:39.76741 | 2:31.69739 | 28.465s | |||
40th | 558 | Tobias HEẞ | 10058295162 | 1981 | 2:40.42844 | 2:32.21040 | 28.978s | |||
41st | 589 | Tom KUPFER | 1988 | INTEAM | 2:39.35340 | 2:33.20541 | 29.973s | |||
42nd | 559 | Ulli STUSSIG | 1972 | bonanza radmobil bamberg | 2:41.76446 | 2:33.45442 | 30.222s | |||
43rd | 583 | Sascha GROẞE | 1984 | PB-F / Trailtech Mountainbiking | 2:46.38550 | 2:33.95343 | 30.721s | |||
44th | 546 | Jan PAULIKS | 1984 | skatedeluxe | 2:45.75149 | 2:35.82744 | 32.595s | |||
45th | 575 | Phillip WEBER | 1988 | PRT Energietechnik | 2:36.97838 | 2:36.29645 | 33.064s | |||
46th | 586 | Steve SIEGMUND | 1985 | SGS MTB Team | 2:43.36248 | 2:36.64046 | 33.408s | |||
47th | 571 | Kevin WOODBRIDGE | 1986 | Keinen | 2:36.63836 | 2:37.62847 | 34.396s | |||
48th | 585 | Mathias SCHROTH | 1984 | FB-Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent | 3:34.68159 | 2:38.07148 | 34.839s | |||
49th | 551 | Patrick DONOVAN (1974) | 1974 | Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb | 2:57.18753 | 2:41.50949 | 38.277s | |||
50th | 555 | Daniel LIENIG | 1984 | DieZwei-Bikes | 2:56.02452 | 2:43.32650 | 40.094s | |||
51st | 549 | Florian SCHUMPP | 1986 | Dudestuff / Rhino Energy | DNF | 2:45.40351 | 42.171s | |||
52nd | 557 | Thorsten SCHMÖLDERS | 1981 | RTF Bikeparts | 2:36.97437 | 2:47.03452 | 43.802s | |||
53rd | 556 | Thomas ALLEBRODT | 1982 | Loose Riders Düsseldorf Racing | 2:43.19947 | 2:57.54353 | 54.311s | |||
54th | 552 | Sebastian AICHINGER | 1984 | 2:52.67751 | 2:59.15454 | 55.922s | ||||
55th | 588 | Christian GERKEN | 1984 | IL-RC / Rad-Art | 2:59.60655 | 2:59.31255 | 56.080s | |||
56th | 554 | Ralf MÜLLER | 1971 | 3:17.60157 | 3:08.91956 | 1:05.687 | ||||
57th | 587 | Sebastian KATZUNG | 1982 | Kurts Fahrrad Shop Norderney | 3:29.60458 | 3:25.96657 | 1:22.734 | |||
58th | 570 | Jan MANGELSDORF | 1988 | 3:46.95160 | 3:42.86358 | 1:39.631 | ||||
59th | 548 | Sascha HEICKE | 1980 | Benedikt Quedlinburg | 4:10.93361 | 4:02.50859 | 1:59.276 | |||
539 | Jan KLOPHAUS | 1983 | Yolo Racing Team | 2:33.96832 | DNF | |||||
526 | Thomas GLÖCKNER | 1972 | Energiewerk Oelsnitz | 2:21.82314 | DNS | |||||
547 | Christian RÖSNER | 1984 | Fahrrad Eberhardt / iXS / Trek | 2:57.42354 | DNS | |||||
562 | Carsten LUCK | 1980 | Lindig Fö / O'Neal / Solid Bike | DNF | DNS | |||||
553 | Michael ROTTER | 1975 | MWS Schweisstechnik Mannheim | DNF | DNS | |||||
569 | Denny VOLLMERSHAUSEN | 1984 | DHarz Racing | DNF | DNS | |||||
564 | Marco CHIOTIS | 1977 | DNS | |||||||
598 | Markus DERER | 1985 | PARTISAN / Radscheune | DNS | ||||||
538 | Werner HAWIGHORST | 1965 | Bioconstruct / McRobots / Zweirad | DNS | ||||||
591 | Norman JUNKER | 1984 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | DNS | ||||||
545 | Björn LEISS | 1976 | DNS | |||||||
597 | Andreas LICHA | 1970 | DNS | |||||||
567 | Sebastian MILK | 1983 | CORE Germany | DNS | ||||||
561 | Mario RIESER | 1982 | FreerideBros | DNS | ||||||
602 | Andi SCHREINER | 1971 | DNS | |||||||
566 | Oliver SCHULZ | 1984 | CORE Germany | DNS | ||||||
595 | Sebastian STICKSEL | 1978 | Pecker Team Alzenau | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Kim SCHWEMMER | 10007401686 | 1993 | Herobikes / Maxxis / Trekbikes | 2:23.4151 | 2:19.5891 | - | ||
2nd | 101 | Špela HORVAT | 10007478074 | 1993 | Befly / Devinci / Maxxis / O'Neal | 2:45.0506 | 2:26.4912 | 6.902s | ||
3rd | 111 | Harriet RUECKNAGEL | 10060389251 | 1988 | Rad-Art | 2:34.6172 | 2:27.9493 | 8.360s | ||
4th | 106 | Jana URBAN | 10077532686 | 1992 | Onza / Rad&Dämpferklinik / Sqlab | 2:37.7124 | 2:31.8844 | 12.295s | ||
5th | 103 | Roos OP DE BEECK | 10010855189 | 1997 | Canyon Bikes / FiveTen / Hope | 2:46.2107 | 2:38.8765 | 19.287s | ||
6th | 109 | Stefanie MONSHAUSEN | 10077550066 | 1988 | RSV 2002 Eisenach e. V. | 2:43.3405 | 2:39.1106 | 19.521s | ||
7th | 107 | Sarina BIEDERER | 10076611994 | 1997 | KL Bikes / Ortema | 2:36.0843 | 2:40.2067 | 20.617s | ||
8th | 105 | Pia Isabella KLOPFLEISCH | 10010663314 | 1995 | Loose Ride / MTB-Zone-Willingen | 2:57.6109 | 2:48.4068 | 28.817s | ||
9th | 104 | Silja FRÖHLICH | 10015887166 | 1977 | RC 50 Erlangen | 2:49.1698 | 2:58.0009 | 38.411s | ||
108 | Lisa THIERBACH | 10009186991 | 1994 | Team DOT 7 | 3:03.02010 | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 441 | Anastasia THIELE | 10082180101 | 2003 | Klausmann Suspension / Propain | 2:34.3211 | 2:27.1601 | - | ||
2nd | 444 | Jessica KALBITZ | 1997 | O'Neal / Reverse / Solid Bikes / Xenofi | 3:01.3833 | 2:51.4662 | 24.306s | |||
3rd | 445 | Alena STRUNK | 1992 | 3:22.2566 | 3:00.7313 | 33.571s | ||||
4th | 446 | Sinah LAUBE | 1991 | OFFROADGIRLS BERLIN | 3:09.4824 | 3:01.9674 | 34.807s | |||
5th | 447 | Paula LÜTTENBERG | 1998 | Commencal CoFactory | 3:22.8847 | 3:02.1415 | 34.981s | |||
6th | 453 | Jennifer WANK | 1988 | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 3:18.7865 | 3:08.9146 | 41.754s | |||
7th | 452 | Johanna HETTERSCHEIDT | 1998 | 3:49.3888 | 3:29.7577 | 1:02.597 | ||||
8th | 448 | Hannah SCHULZ | 1999 | Kona Grassroots | DNF | 3:58.8478 | 1:31.687 | |||
442 | Mara HINRICHS | 1992 | NSD Racing | 2:49.1862 | DNS | |||||
451 | Lena ARNDT | 1988 | BikeMeister Racing | DNS | ||||||
443 | Maxi KUCHLING | 10060869605 | 2001 | Fox Head / Rocky Mountain / Shimano | DNS | |||||
449 | Tessa MULLER-LINDLOFF | 1988 | DIRTLEJ | DNS | ||||||
450 | Svenja SCHILLER | 1998 | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified