The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Matt WALKER | 10005838875 | 1990 | Bliss / Cube / Fox / Schwalbe | 2:07.5141 | 50.694s1 | 1:15.5241 | 2:06.2181 | - | ||||
2nd | 3 | Max HARTENSTERN | 10011213584 | 1999 | Bliss / Cube / Fox / Schwalbe | 2:08.3402 | 50.768s2 | 1:17.1242 | 2:07.8922 | 1.674s | ||||
3rd | 15 | Christian TEXTOR | 10007915382 | 1990 | Bulls Bikes / Fox / Schwalbe / Shimano | 2:13.2908 | 51.667s6 | 1:17.7423 | 2:09.4093 | 3.191s | ||||
4th | 1 | Joshua BARTH | 10008835569 | 1995 | Carbocage / Reverse / Solid Bikes | 2:11.0884 | 51.562s5 | 1:17.8694 | 2:09.4314 | 3.213s | ||||
5th | 7 | Rick BALBIERER | 10003443985 | 1988 | 100% / Giant / iXS / Maxxis | 2:12.6716 | 51.161s4 | 1:19.0736 | 2:10.2345 | 4.016s | ||||
6th | 4 | Silas GRANDY | 10044339185 | 1997 | Mavic / Rocky Mountain / Schwalbe | 2:14.90413 | 52.857s11 | 1:17.9355 | 2:10.7926 | 4.574s | ||||
7th | 6 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 1988 | RockShox / SRAM / truvativ / YT | 2:12.3035 | 52.442s8 | 1:19.3917 | 2:11.8337 | 5.615s | ||||
8th | 10 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | 1998 | Mavic / Rocky Mountain | 2:12.8277 | 52.533s9 | 1:19.8009 | 2:12.3338 | 6.115s | ||||
9th | 21 | Erik SCHREITER | 10015178157 | 1997 | Born2BeAwesome Clothing / Zweir | 2:14.24510 | 53.584s14 | 1:19.91910 | 2:13.5039 | 7.285s | ||||
10th | 36 | Dave GORIS | 10005895156 | 1990 | Giant Germany Off Road Team | 2:13.9579 | 54.277s19 | 1:19.7538 | 2:14.03010 | 7.812s | ||||
11th | 45 | Janik REBMANN | 10009657645 | 1994 | Magura / www.bikepark-shop.de | 2:18.60728 | 53.184s13 | 1:21.04114 | 2:14.22511 | 8.007s | ||||
12th | 5 | Benny STRASSER | 10004207053 | 1989 | Evoc / Magura / Mavic / Schwalbe | 2:10.6633 | 52.425s7 | 1:21.80221 | 2:14.22712 | 8.009s | ||||
13th | 20 | Jonas HOHMANN | 10014486225 | 1995 | Santa Cruz / Sport Schindele | 2:14.93314 | 54.156s17 | 1:20.13511 | 2:14.29113 | 8.073s | ||||
14th | 26 | Nicolas MATHIEU | 10007784838 | 1994 | DC TEAM | 2:18.12323 | 53.102s12 | 1:21.38117 | 2:14.48314 | 8.265s | ||||
15th | 19 | Lucas RHAM | 10011753451 | 1990 | Atlantic / JenBike / René Schmid | 2:14.88312 | 52.695s10 | 1:21.91022 | 2:14.60515 | 8.387s | ||||
16th | 41 | Robin KRELLMANN | 10053663414 | 1994 | Lindig Fö / O'Neal / Solid Bike | 2:18.07422 | 53.979s16 | 1:20.97413 | 2:14.95316 | 8.735s | ||||
17th | 28 | Daniel RENZ | 10065494784 | 1996 | Bikesnboards | 2:15.43916 | 54.402s20 | 1:20.84312 | 2:15.24517 | 9.027s | ||||
18th | 24 | Felix HEINE | 10008920041 | 1990 | Leatt / Schwalbe / Scott Sports | 2:14.69411 | 54.531s23 | 1:21.17415 | 2:15.70518 | 9.487s | ||||
19th | 23 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | Carbocage / O'Neal / Reverse / Solid Bikes | 2:15.57217 | 53.968s15 | 1:21.98723 | 2:15.95519 | 9.737s | ||||
20th | 14 | Anton Lauritz WÜNSCHER | 10050820506 | 1993 | 100% / Leatt / Propain / Schwalbe | 2:15.83318 | 54.750s27 | 1:21.36816 | 2:16.11820 | 9.900s | ||||
21st | 46 | David GAMPERL | 10055831564 | 1997 | amplifi / Maxxis / Radlstall | 2:20.35736 | 54.627s25 | 1:21.72018 | 2:16.34721 | 10.129s | ||||
22nd | 18 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | 1994 | Leatt / Onza / Propain Bicycles | 2:18.00521 | 54.255s18 | 1:22.17624 | 2:16.43122 | 10.213s | ||||
23rd | 17 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | HEROBIKES MAXXIS | 2:18.35225 | 54.537s24 | 1:22.60427 | 2:17.14123 | 10.923s | ||||
24th | 22 | Jonas MUCHA | 10014466926 | 1997 | Mount Thre / Waldstadt Fashion | 2:19.66331 | 55.515s32 | 1:21.74019 | 2:17.25524 | 11.037s | ||||
25th | 27 | Nico LAMM | 10074168507 | 1999 | 2-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:17.45020 | 55.043s28 | 1:22.35125 | 2:17.39425 | 11.176s | ||||
26th | 65 | Marius NEUFFER | 10009263884 | 1995 | Liteville / MikesBikes / Syntace | 2:20.12734 | 54.721s26 | 1:22.71228 | 2:17.43326 | 11.215s | ||||
27th | 58 | Jens BAYER | 10012492368 | 1988 | s'BikeInn | 2:18.36926 | 55.124s30 | 1:22.40526 | 2:17.52927 | 11.311s | ||||
28th | 39 | Sven BÖHM | 10015140165 | 1996 | MJ Sport / YT Industries | 2:19.16230 | 55.761s35 | 1:21.79620 | 2:17.55728 | 11.339s | ||||
29th | 55 | Dion MAUERSBERGER | 10054461137 | 1995 | Alutech Cycles / REVERSE Compon | 2:20.62538 | 55.215s31 | 1:22.99231 | 2:18.20729 | 11.989s | ||||
30th | 38 | Thomas DUEBER | 10012970500 | 1992 | Djk Herdorf | 2:18.32324 | 55.730s34 | 1:23.02432 | 2:18.75430 | 12.536s | ||||
31st | 31 | Max PFEIL | 10010011390 | 1998 | Bliss Protection / Klausmann Suspension | 2:18.75329 | 54.486s21 | 1:24.64739 | 2:19.13331 | 12.915s | ||||
32nd | 59 | Nico KÖLBL | 10013924938 | 1991 | Oswald Bikes & / Scott Sports | 2:20.71239 | 56.459s41 | 1:22.73429 | 2:19.19332 | 12.975s | ||||
33rd | 52 | Frieder FREY | 10009897620 | 1998 | Liteville | 2:19.84033 | 56.394s39 | 1:22.89930 | 2:19.29333 | 13.075s | ||||
34th | 44 | Falk BARON | 10006805643 | 1992 | Atlantic / O'Neal / VITA ENERGY | 2:22.86044 | 55.545s33 | 1:24.32137 | 2:19.86634 | 13.648s | ||||
35th | 42 | Tobias ARENS | 10058602128 | 1998 | Herobikes / Magura / Specialized | 2:24.20851 | 55.995s37 | 1:23.93035 | 2:19.92535 | 13.707s | ||||
36th | 35 | Marco MÜLLER | 10055831665 | 1999 | amplifi / ATL / Maxxis / Radlstall | 2:19.77332 | 56.453s40 | 1:23.79933 | 2:20.25236 | 14.034s | ||||
37th | 85 | Nico CHRIST | 10075629971 | 1996 | Vertical Ride | 2:20.29235 | 56.039s38 | 1:24.72140 | 2:20.76037 | 14.542s | ||||
38th | 57 | Jannick PETERS | 10046157533 | 1999 | Department of Dirt | 2:26.11656 | 55.964s36 | 1:24.97542 | 2:20.93938 | 14.721s | ||||
39th | 48 | Florian WERRES | 10011213685 | 1999 | Fox / Hibike / Trek | 2:20.50937 | 55.065s29 | 1:25.92347 | 2:20.98839 | 14.770s | ||||
40th | 67 | Hendrik PETERS | 10011213483 | 1998 | Craftwerk / Propain Bicycle | 2:22.08742 | 57.275s44 | 1:23.84634 | 2:21.12140 | 14.903s | ||||
41st | 54 | Nino ZIMMERMANN | 10015893533 | 1999 | Rocky Mountain / Schwalbe Tires | 2:22.89945 | 56.851s43 | 1:24.56738 | 2:21.41841 | 15.200s | ||||
42nd | 75 | Moritz LANGER | 10014746509 | 1989 | RSG Olympiapark München | 2:24.32553 | 57.429s47 | 1:24.16036 | 2:21.58942 | 15.371s | ||||
43rd | 68 | Dominik JOST | 10010022003 | 1997 | ACTiV / Giant / MountThree | 2:23.03646 | 56.753s42 | 1:24.88341 | 2:21.63643 | 15.418s | ||||
44th | 73 | Adrian WIENECKE | 10051783028 | 1990 | Alutech Cycles / REVERSE Compon | 2:27.19459 | 57.368s45 | 1:25.95949 | 2:23.32744 | 17.109s | ||||
45th | 60 | Philip CUNNINGHAM | 10015893735 | 1990 | 2:23.55847 | 57.845s50 | 1:25.68146 | 2:23.52645 | 17.308s | |||||
46th | 11 | Dylan WILLIAMS | 10015729845 | 1996 | fox racing south africa | 2:28.48364 | 58.460s57 | 1:25.36944 | 2:23.82946 | 17.611s | ||||
47th | 53 | Yannik THOMAS | 10013566846 | 1993 | 2:24.21552 | 57.423s46 | 1:26.45351 | 2:23.87647 | 17.658s | |||||
48th | 88 | Lars FISCHER (1997) | 10059221211 | 1997 | Bergamont Bicycles | 2:24.45154 | 58.087s53 | 1:25.94448 | 2:24.03148 | 17.813s | ||||
49th | 61 | Peer GUMIN | 10011754360 | 1990 | Radon Raceparkschulenberg Mudhugger | 2:23.96448 | 58.813s59 | 1:25.23743 | 2:24.05049 | 17.832s | ||||
50th | 56 | Patrick WOLFF | 10013604131 | 1992 | Kt-Bikes / nc-17 / Wiha Tools | 2:25.66555 | 57.876s51 | 1:26.93652 | 2:24.81250 | 18.594s | ||||
51st | 117 | Linus OTT | 1997 | 2:26.37157 | 58.436s56 | 1:26.42550 | 2:24.86151 | 18.643s | ||||||
51st | 86 | Sanny Louis SUDHOFF | 10013471462 | 1994 | Lindig Fö / O'Neal / Solid Bike | 2:30.22067 | 59.260s61 | 1:25.60145 | 2:24.86151 | 18.643s | ||||
53rd | 94 | Chris JONES | 10035018802 | 1993 | VV Tooltime | 2:22.43143 | 57.657s48 | 1:27.80856 | 2:25.46553 | 19.247s | ||||
54th | 69 | Lars SEEMANN | 10023505104 | 1999 | 2-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:27.44560 | 58.339s55 | 1:27.24355 | 2:25.58254 | 19.364s | ||||
55th | 64 | Tim HAUG | 10076666962 | 1999 | Reverse Component / Solid Bikes | 2:27.97362 | 57.810s49 | 1:28.76359 | 2:26.57355 | 20.355s | ||||
56th | 78 | Leopold PETRUS | 10055013431 | 1999 | Atlantic / Born 2B Awesome Clot | 2:35.88770 | 58.516s58 | 1:28.96361 | 2:27.47956 | 21.261s | ||||
57th | 90 | Tobias LECHNER | 10014487740 | 1995 | Fox / Magura / MONDRAKER / Onoff | 2:33.31169 | 59.185s60 | 1:28.33858 | 2:27.52357 | 21.305s | ||||
58th | 77 | Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | 10054396469 | 1988 | NICOLAI - CraftedBikes | 2:26.80458 | 59.435s63 | 1:28.31257 | 2:27.74758 | 21.529s | ||||
59th | 98 | Julian CLAUDI | 10016124414 | 1999 | Rad-Club93 Winnenden | 2:29.55866 | 1:00.78466 | 1:27.04454 | 2:27.82859 | 21.610s | ||||
60th | 74 | Fabian BODEM | 10061881233 | 1995 | 2:28.05263 | 59.709s64 | 1:28.85860 | 2:28.56760 | 22.349s | |||||
61st | 70 | Nordin KERNER | 10016021653 | 1999 | Allianz Ker / Bikepark Albstadt | 2:36.49271 | 1:00.49065 | 1:29.57563 | 2:30.06561 | 23.847s | ||||
62nd | 29 | Marcell FREY | 10009263682 | 1994 | Fox / Hibike / Trek | 2:21.21940 | 58.138s54 | 1:31.95666 | 2:30.09462 | 23.876s | ||||
63rd | 84 | Marvin MÜHRER | 10077535619 | 1992 | DDMC-Sollin / Seven Hills Riders | 2:30.75068 | 1:01.36268 | 1:29.01962 | 2:30.38163 | 24.163s | ||||
64th | 97 | Jesse CERUSO | 10015962948 | 1995 | Bikepark Albstadt | 2:36.99473 | 59.332s62 | 1:31.19664 | 2:30.52864 | 24.310s | ||||
65th | 9 | Jasper JAUCH | 10007455745 | 1991 | Santa Cruz | 2:15.08915 | 50.883s3 | 1:40.35072 | 2:31.23365 | 25.015s | ||||
66th | 50 | Johann BRUNNER | 10013973741 | 1988 | EC Karte:-D | 2:23.98849 | 1:00.94367 | 1:32.94967 | 2:33.89266 | 27.674s | ||||
67th | 82 | Tim WERNER | 10059617190 | 1998 | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:36.91272 | 1:02.59869 | 1:31.54065 | 2:34.13867 | 27.920s | ||||
68th | 34 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | 10008617018 | 1992 | 2-Cycle / Bikeshop Freiburg | 2:18.55527 | 54.517s22 | 1:40.50773 | 2:35.02468 | 28.806s | ||||
69th | 51 | Luca DRANSMANN | 10015891614 | 1999 | 2:28.73465 | 58.067s52 | 1:38.50871 | 2:36.57569 | 30.357s | |||||
70th | 63 | Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL | 10015177854 | 1989 | 2:27.78861 | 1:02.72770 | 1:34.49069 | 2:37.21770 | 30.999s | |||||
71st | 49 | Joel HASSFELD | 10052556095 | 1998 | Sc Korb Downhill Racing | 2:21.95741 | 1:10.38474 | 1:26.95053 | 2:37.33471 | 31.116s | ||||
72nd | 116 | Markus SIEBERT | 10012943622 | 1992 | LinkRadQuadrat | 2:44.83378 | 1:06.44972 | 1:35.93370 | 2:42.38272 | 36.164s | ||||
73rd | 96 | Nils WITTE | 10059613857 | 1998 | Bike Buddy & Mum & Dad | 2:38.26474 | 1:14.81475 | 1:32.97968 | 2:47.79373 | 41.575s | ||||
74th | 81 | Jacob DEFFKE | 10015138246 | 1995 | 447Racing Jolify Moutainlove | 2:39.59176 | 1:09.71773 | 1:50.68074 | 3:00.39774 | 54.179s | ||||
75th | 89 | Markus LOCHMANN | 10080380850 | 1997 | All-Bau GmbH | 2:39.32575 | 1:04.58371 | 1:58.41875 | 3:03.00175 | 56.783s | ||||
37 | Petrik BRÜCKNER | 10006796246 | 1989 | Rad Art / Thirty7even | 2:16.51519 | DNF | ||||||||
99 | Leon LÜTTWITZ | 10073893570 | 1998 | nonameracing | 2:46.25079 | DNF | ||||||||
95 | Christian GEORGI | 10014467431 | 1992 | Commencal Co-Factory | 2:24.06450 | DNS | ||||||||
100 | David ULLRICH | 10015137741 | 1989 | Rad-Art | 2:40.81377 | DNS | ||||||||
71 | Marc HOMES | 10052526894 | 1999 | Race andStyle Woinem | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
30 | Mark BALBIERER | 10011896830 | 1992 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | DNS | |||||||||
47 | Michael FALK | 10076668477 | 1996 | DNS | ||||||||||
43 | Erik FICKELSCHEER | 10010699686 | 1992 | Born 2B Awesome / Zweiradhaus L | DNS | |||||||||
33 | Nils KLASEN | 10015893432 | 1996 | Racepark Schulenb / Radon Bikes | DNS | |||||||||
87 | Tobias KUHL | 10080945773 | 1989 | BlackMountain Bikepark | DNS | |||||||||
72 | Marius METZNER | 10015892220 | 1997 | Mudhugger / Orange / Schwalbe | DNS |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 377 | Daniel LUDWIG (1993) | 1993 | Fast Forward Suspension / Lutz | 2:14.9331 | 54.297s1 | 1:20.9451 | 2:15.2421 | - | |||||
2nd | 302 | Erik ZWARTEK | 1990 | 70.ID / B2BA | 2:22.1244 | 55.725s4 | 1:22.6682 | 2:18.3932 | 3.151s | |||||
3rd | 331 | Domenic LUIZ | 1996 | 2:24.7277 | 55.399s2 | 1:25.3286 | 2:20.7273 | 5.485s | ||||||
4th | 307 | Yannick SEELAND | 1992 | Carbocage | 2:26.1159 | 56.544s5 | 1:25.0504 | 2:21.5944 | 6.352s | |||||
5th | 306 | Leon WIRTH | 1999 | Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR / Ultravi | 2:23.4935 | 57.882s9 | 1:25.0073 | 2:22.8895 | 7.647s | |||||
6th | 301 | Friedrich SCHMIDT | 1998 | AbfahrtsAthleten | 2:23.6106 | 57.196s6 | 1:27.07811 | 2:24.2746 | 9.032s | |||||
7th | 321 | Fabian MARTY | 1998 | VeloWildhaber | 2:26.57911 | 57.498s7 | 1:26.97910 | 2:24.4777 | 9.235s | |||||
8th | 366 | Marvin LENZ | 1989 | 2:25.2948 | 58.378s10 | 1:26.6149 | 2:24.9928 | 9.750s | ||||||
9th | 310 | Florian SCHMIDT (1994) | 1994 | Bike24 / easy-frame / Kenda / POC | 2:21.9643 | 55.476s3 | 1:29.68616 | 2:25.1629 | 9.920s | |||||
10th | 303 | Janik MÜLLER | 1999 | Hardparts Siegerland / Sachver | 2:26.14410 | 58.755s11 | 1:26.4147 | 2:25.16910 | 9.927s | |||||
11th | 318 | Robert OTTO (1989) | 10023456095 | 1989 | Lindig Fö / O'Neal / Solid Bike | 2:26.78712 | 58.790s12 | 1:26.4718 | 2:25.26111 | 10.019s | ||||
12th | 369 | Albrecht KÜHN | 1995 | Bike24 | 2:44.42745 | 57.789s8 | 1:28.41215 | 2:26.20112 | 10.959s | |||||
13th | 322 | Kevin UNBEHAUN | 1993 | Erlebnisradtouren-Sa / JenBike | 2:32.62123 | 59.517s15 | 1:27.86312 | 2:27.38013 | 12.138s | |||||
14th | 312 | Niklas STOLZ | 1993 | 2:28.61515 | 59.330s13 | 1:28.36314 | 2:27.69314 | 12.451s | ||||||
15th | 315 | Robin RÜCKEWOLD | 10015894139 | 1998 | ASTOV / Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek | 2:33.30924 | 1:00.46519 | 1:27.94913 | 2:28.41415 | 13.172s | ||||
16th | 311 | Philipp MANNCHEN | 10045784687 | 1992 | JenBike / RenéSchmidt | 2:30.89420 | 1:00.14417 | 1:30.07417 | 2:30.21816 | 14.976s | ||||
17th | 373 | Vincent PAULY | 1998 | Schwarzwild-Sports | 2:30.85319 | 1:00.47720 | 1:30.28018 | 2:30.75717 | 15.515s | |||||
18th | 334 | Rico SCHEMMEL | 1991 | Senftenberger Versicherungsdie | 2:34.14127 | 2:31.04518 | 15.803s | |||||||
19th | 319 | Nico BRENDEL | 1999 | Bontrager / iXS / Smith / Trek | 2:29.54117 | 1:00.07216 | 1:31.32224 | 2:31.39419 | 16.152s | |||||
20th | 317 | Jo FERMOR | 1993 | Rockers Bikeshop / Specialized | 2:31.54821 | 1:01.16521 | 1:30.44619 | 2:31.61120 | 16.369s | |||||
21st | 320 | Kevin ENGELHOFER | 1991 | Balance Radsporthaus chemnitz | 2:29.60918 | 1:00.20918 | 1:31.51126 | 2:31.72021 | 16.478s | |||||
22nd | 391 | Maximilian HEILMEIER | 1995 | 2:33.83626 | 1:01.79527 | 1:30.55021 | 2:32.34522 | 17.103s | ||||||
23rd | 340 | Robert BEER | 1994 | B-Protection / JenBike / Mount T | 2:35.75730 | 1:01.49425 | 1:31.50225 | 2:32.99623 | 17.754s | |||||
24th | 337 | Maximilian THIEL | 1991 | AbfahrtsAthleten | 2:32.42122 | 1:01.32223 | 1:31.74327 | 2:33.06524 | 17.823s | |||||
25th | 325 | Marc HOCHHEIM | 1994 | Jenbike Racing Team | 2:33.51025 | 1:01.33524 | 1:31.88328 | 2:33.21825 | 17.976s | |||||
26th | 323 | Daniel WAGNER | 1995 | Ablüh / Balanc / Image / Kai Gimmler | 2:38.80434 | 1:01.29222 | 1:32.99333 | 2:34.28526 | 19.043s | |||||
27th | 313 | Jonas URBAN | 1999 | BikeMeister Racing | 2:29.28216 | 59.473s14 | 1:35.23341 | 2:34.70627 | 19.464s | |||||
28th | 339 | Toni ZINK | 1989 | MC Post Leipzig | 2:38.41233 | 1:01.88928 | 1:33.21034 | 2:35.09928 | 19.857s | |||||
29th | 348 | Tobias SCHMITT (1994) | 1994 | 2:37.93532 | 1:02.02829 | 1:33.34435 | 2:35.37229 | 20.130s | ||||||
30th | 379 | Tim LORENZ | 1999 | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 2:40.66438 | 1:02.67130 | 1:32.85931 | 2:35.53030 | 20.288s | |||||
31st | 361 | Philipp AẞMUS | 1999 | GIVE IT ALL Racing Team | 2:35.69229 | 1:02.82331 | 1:33.48837 | 2:36.31131 | 21.069s | |||||
32nd | 330 | Ole KETTLER | 1990 | 2:37.88231 | 1:04.43434 | 1:32.65729 | 2:37.09132 | 21.849s | ||||||
33rd | 314 | Patrick Konrad SCHEM | 1991 | BikeparkJahr1000Blick e.V | 2:28.43714 | 1:01.54126 | 1:35.64642 | 2:37.18733 | 21.945s | |||||
34th | 341 | Sebastian HAASE | 1997 | BS RACING TEAM | 4:56.13271 | 1:04.51635 | 1:32.90032 | 2:37.41634 | 22.174s | |||||
35th | 395 | Amon LEMA | 1994 | kant-bike.de | 2:42.18741 | 1:03.33332 | 1:34.34938 | 2:37.68235 | 22.440s | |||||
36th | 390 | Devin BUSCH | 1996 | Fahrrad-Eberh / John Busch GmbH | 2:46.75050 | 1:05.03437 | 1:32.71730 | 2:37.75136 | 22.509s | |||||
37th | 336 | Maximilian BRAUN | 1992 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 3:13.32064 | 1:03.42433 | 1:34.72240 | 2:38.14637 | 22.904s | |||||
38th | 329 | Ian Tristan REIF | 1999 | Teletec Fernmeldebau | 2:39.64635 | 1:08.83347 | 1:31.24823 | 2:40.08138 | 24.839s | |||||
39th | 305 | Luke HANSEN | 1995 | Carbocage | 2:21.3772 | 1:15.67257 | 1:25.1335 | 2:40.80539 | 25.563s | |||||
40th | 393 | Lucas SALAMANN | 1995 | Fahrrad Eberha / John Busch GmbH | 3:23.44066 | 1:05.45838 | 1:35.71043 | 2:41.16840 | 25.926s | |||||
41st | 345 | Marc GEROLD | 1999 | 2:48.97956 | 1:10.90753 | 1:30.78922 | 2:41.69641 | 26.454s | ||||||
42nd | 364 | Richard KRUSPE | 1996 | 2:45.52847 | 1:05.98740 | 1:36.75147 | 2:42.73842 | 27.496s | ||||||
43rd | 351 | Maximilian KLINGER | 1993 | Carbocage | 2:46.50249 | 1:07.71545 | 1:36.28844 | 2:44.00343 | 28.761s | |||||
44th | 397 | Fabian LAUER | 1999 | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 2:45.73848 | 1:10.93554 | 1:33.40336 | 2:44.33844 | 29.096s | |||||
45th | 338 | Florian MAEHR | 1989 | ILRC | 2:44.73046 | 1:10.34851 | 1:34.36339 | 2:44.71145 | 29.469s | |||||
46th | 383 | David GÖLLER | 1997 | SGKR Fahrstil Radladen Ultravi | 2:47.86154 | 1:07.58544 | 1:37.27849 | 2:44.86346 | 29.621s | |||||
47th | 389 | Daniel TOBISCH | 1995 | Fahrrad Eberh / John Busch GmbH | 2:51.10557 | 1:07.97146 | 1:36.95048 | 2:44.92147 | 29.679s | |||||
48th | 398 | Mirco WEWER | 1998 | 2:46.85151 | 1:07.08442 | 1:38.23750 | 2:45.32148 | 30.079s | ||||||
49th | 359 | Jan WOYDOWSKI | 1992 | Give It All Racing | 2:55.95759 | 1:06.65941 | 1:38.93451 | 2:45.59349 | 30.351s | |||||
50th | 363 | Jonas MÜHLING | 1998 | 2:43.22943 | 1:09.56648 | 1:36.50346 | 2:46.06950 | 30.827s | ||||||
51st | 378 | Simon HILDEBRAND | 1997 | PB Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent | 2:47.07952 | 1:09.74249 | 1:36.44345 | 2:46.18551 | 30.943s | |||||
52nd | 380 | Max HEIMBACH | 1995 | ILHC / ILRC | 2:52.26758 | 1:07.55643 | 1:40.07952 | 2:47.63552 | 32.393s | |||||
53rd | 385 | Lars DAVID | 1999 | AblühClothing | 3:03.45062 | 1:10.66052 | 1:41.86354 | 2:52.52353 | 37.281s | |||||
54th | 400 | Alexander FISCHER (1990) | 1990 | SC Hausach Link Rad Quadrat | 2:47.24853 | 1:04.74436 | 1:48.31057 | 2:53.05454 | 37.812s | |||||
55th | 382 | Philipp SCHÖNBORN | 1998 | Zweiradkombinat | 3:00.71261 | 1:12.93255 | 1:40.25253 | 2:53.18455 | 37.942s | |||||
56th | 352 | Luca CRAMER | 10058585455 | 1995 | Lucky Bike / Maciag Offroad | 2:59.50560 | 1:10.19850 | 1:43.35156 | 2:53.54956 | 38.307s | ||||
57th | 392 | Markus LEIPNITZ | 1999 | Göttlich Bikes | 3:14.55565 | 1:17.63858 | 1:42.66555 | 3:00.30357 | 45.061s | |||||
58th | 333 | Stefan SCHULTZE | 1996 | 2:35.17728 | 1:33.13164 | 1:30.54120 | 3:03.67258 | 48.430s | ||||||
59th | 365 | Ronny KIEHN | 1990 | Hildesau | 3:07.62463 | 1:15.59856 | 1:55.52058 | 3:11.11859 | 55.876s | |||||
60th | 356 | Sören MEIER | 1995 | Fred Cycles / Rad&Dämpferklinik | DNF | 1:19.95759 | 2:00.18460 | 3:20.14160 | 1:04.899 | |||||
61st | 388 | Kevin REIMANN | 1990 | 3:39.18568 | 1:22.44360 | 2:03.05662 | 3:25.49961 | 1:10.257 | ||||||
62nd | 376 | Dominic MELL | 1999 | MELL-Partner | 3:31.01467 | 1:30.78762 | 1:57.39459 | 3:28.18162 | 1:12.939 | |||||
63rd | 362 | Daniel RÖSER | 1994 | Kreutzl | 3:43.71069 | 1:30.99463 | 2:00.42361 | 3:31.41763 | 1:16.175 | |||||
64th | 368 | Daniel ARNDT | 1990 | 2:41.33140 | 1:05.74339 | 2:25.84164 | 3:31.58464 | 1:16.342 | ||||||
65th | 386 | Phillip OẞWALD | 1993 | 4:47.94570 | 1:29.60661 | 2:15.76463 | 3:45.37065 | 1:30.128 | ||||||
309 | Daniel DÖHLER | 10081699949 | 1993 | Sport-& Gesundheitszentrum Sch | 2:28.17113 | DNF | ||||||||
354 | Johannes KEIL | 1995 | MSC Weschnitzal | 2:40.28937 | DNF | |||||||||
343 | Maximilian SCHMIDT (1998) | 1998 | Chilihütta.ch / XtriME Extremsp | 2:42.50742 | DNF | |||||||||
346 | Julian STUHLMACHER | 10083175157 | 1993 | SevenHills Riders | 2:44.18944 | DNF | ||||||||
399 | Janos PÖHLMANN | 1999 | 2:48.14555 | DNF | ||||||||||
344 | Matthias LAIER | 1995 | 2:39.81136 | DNS | ||||||||||
342 | Marian HACKE | 1997 | 2:40.82339 | DNS | ||||||||||
353 | Tim SCHMEDKE | 1992 | Biehler / Fahrrad XXL | DNF | DNS | |||||||||
370 | Robert HEIDICKE | 1997 | DNS | |||||||||||
396 | Manuel HERGER | 1998 | Farbwerk | DNS | ||||||||||
367 | Jan MEYER | 1994 | Anhängerpark-A30 | DNS | ||||||||||
372 | Michael PARTHEN | 1990 | Maxxon Decal | DNS | ||||||||||
387 | Johannes SCHLEGELMILCH | 1993 | ILRC | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 163 | Benjamin BECK | 10051579530 | 2002 | DT Swiss / Fox / Pivot | 2:24.0161 | 56.178s1 | 1:24.4621 | 2:20.6401 | - | ||||
2nd | 156 | Felix SCHUMANN | 10058589394 | 2003 | Fox Factory / Rocky Mountain | 2:27.2243 | 58.120s2 | 1:27.4912 | 2:25.6112 | 4.971s | ||||
3rd | 171 | Colin KLIPPER | 10074090705 | 2003 | Looking for :) | 2:32.8155 | 58.769s4 | 1:29.7204 | 2:28.4893 | 7.849s | ||||
4th | 159 | Modibo KANOUTE | 10080948100 | 2002 | RV Concordia Karbach | 2:37.0599 | 1:00.5095 | 1:29.4613 | 2:29.9704 | 9.330s | ||||
5th | 165 | Bastian WILHELM | 10056547041 | 2002 | 2-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 3:23.00812 | 1:00.5606 | 1:30.9169 | 2:31.4765 | 10.836s | ||||
6th | 161 | Jan RACH | 10075493767 | 2003 | DT Swiss / Maxxis / SRAM / WE Racing | 2:33.1336 | 1:00.9748 | 1:30.8908 | 2:31.8646 | 11.224s | ||||
7th | 167 | Nils BECKERS | 10076651606 | 2002 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:31.5674 | 1:01.8919 | 1:30.2866 | 2:32.1777 | 11.537s | ||||
8th | 166 | Maxime GLÖCKNER | 10036561405 | 2002 | RSV 54 Venusberg | 2:33.2817 | 1:02.11210 | 1:30.2535 | 2:32.3658 | 11.725s | ||||
9th | 164 | Philip RENTZING | 10077530565 | 2002 | nonameracing team | 2:42.79510 | 1:02.77312 | 1:30.4397 | 2:33.2129 | 12.572s | ||||
10th | 158 | Luis KIEFER | 10080393984 | 2003 | Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM | 2:35.0118 | 1:00.5917 | 1:32.92610 | 2:33.51710 | 12.877s | ||||
11th | 168 | Colin KÖRNER | 10077345356 | 2003 | RSV Rederberch | 2:43.75211 | 1:02.15511 | 1:35.71011 | 2:37.86511 | 17.225s | ||||
12th | 157 | David CVINGER | 10059561620 | 2003 | ORE MTB Racing Team | 2:24.3552 | 58.286s3 | 1:50.70012 | 2:48.98612 | 28.346s |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 125 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 2000 | Bombshell / Ripstar | 2:14.0601 | 52.854s1 | 1:19.8211 | 2:12.6751 | - | ||||
2nd | 121 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 2000 | Canyon Bikes / DT Swiss / RockShox / SRAM | 2:14.8672 | 53.235s2 | 1:19.8912 | 2:13.1262 | 0.451s | ||||
3rd | 124 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | 2001 | MRC Trading / Saracen | 2:18.6983 | 54.090s3 | 1:22.1603 | 2:16.2503 | 3.575s | ||||
4th | 122 | Mika Leon HOPP | 10052557008 | 2000 | Mavic / Rocky Mountain / Schwalbe | 2:26.18711 | 55.094s4 | 1:22.8934 | 2:17.9874 | 5.312s | ||||
5th | 129 | Jakob WENZEL | 10053666242 | 2000 | Bontrager / IXS Sports / Trek | 2:22.5216 | 55.817s5 | 1:23.1475 | 2:18.9645 | 6.289s | ||||
6th | 126 | Max MEINHOLD | 10051096247 | 2001 | GK Software / Pro Bike Oelsnitz | 2:23.3067 | 56.679s10 | 1:23.7896 | 2:20.4686 | 7.793s | ||||
7th | 149 | Jan FLOR | 10055786300 | 2000 | Reverse Component / Solid Bikes | 2:22.1634 | 56.344s9 | 1:24.4727 | 2:20.8167 | 8.141s | ||||
8th | 127 | Maxim EICHLER | 10059201407 | 2001 | EasyFrame / Kenda / Novatec / POC | 2:22.4545 | 56.071s7 | 1:25.0829 | 2:21.1538 | 8.478s | ||||
9th | 131 | Max SCHILLER | 10056134991 | 2001 | Bontrager / Fahrrad / iXS / Trek | 2:25.81410 | 57.011s11 | 1:24.6918 | 2:21.7029 | 9.027s | ||||
10th | 145 | Erik EMMRICH | 10054416374 | 2001 | Leatt / Propain Bicycles / Schwalbe | 2:24.8448 | 55.877s6 | 1:26.78811 | 2:22.66510 | 9.990s | ||||
11th | 132 | Willi SALAMANSKI | 10050890931 | 2000 | nanobike.de / Riesel Design | 2:24.9169 | 57.846s12 | 1:25.44010 | 2:23.28611 | 10.611s | ||||
12th | 134 | Davin KUMPF | 10078008491 | 2001 | AbfahrtsAthleten - Dirt Styler | 2:28.06015 | 58.785s14 | 1:27.30712 | 2:26.09212 | 13.417s | ||||
13th | 150 | Hendrik WALTHER | 10056536331 | 2000 | BSV Profil Hürtgenwald | 2:29.90918 | 59.027s16 | 1:27.99513 | 2:27.02213 | 14.347s | ||||
14th | 142 | Nicolas HENKIES | 10055689603 | 2001 | 2-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:33.75322 | 59.722s18 | 1:28.87914 | 2:28.60114 | 15.926s | ||||
15th | 138 | Oliver WITTMERS | 10054405765 | 2001 | Bergamont / Fahrradlädle Sachsenheim | 2:27.52114 | 59.198s17 | 1:29.84416 | 2:29.04215 | 16.367s | ||||
16th | 130 | Tim SPONA | 10054057171 | 2000 | Bike-Projekt Herzogenaurach un | 2:30.33919 | 1:00.57821 | 1:29.26615 | 2:29.84416 | 17.169s | ||||
17th | 133 | Ugo DEJARDIN | 10049967512 | 2001 | ComitéRégional Liège | 2:29.51217 | 58.610s13 | 1:31.59321 | 2:30.20317 | 17.528s | ||||
18th | 147 | Moritz PANTHEL | 10072542543 | 2001 | Bockshop / Carbocage | 2:33.46721 | 59.788s19 | 1:30.70919 | 2:30.49718 | 17.822s | ||||
19th | 135 | Kayle SEAWARD | 10063323200 | 2001 | FoxheadSA | 2:33.79223 | 1:00.28920 | 1:31.31820 | 2:31.60719 | 18.932s | ||||
20th | 141 | Samuel GROSS | 10048397728 | 2000 | 2-Cy / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:28.68616 | 1:01.88222 | 1:30.54118 | 2:32.42320 | 19.748s | ||||
21st | 140 | Sebastian STIETZ | 10062415541 | 2000 | Fahrrad Schmidt Tabarz | 2:36.10325 | 1:03.52224 | 1:30.34117 | 2:33.86321 | 21.188s | ||||
22nd | 144 | Dennis SCHRÖTTER | 10054094153 | 2000 | 2:26.81713 | 58.874s15 | 1:39.34723 | 2:38.22122 | 25.546s | |||||
23rd | 143 | Tim SAUTER | 10055707787 | 2001 | 2-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:38.35026 | 1:03.00823 | 1:36.07422 | 2:39.08223 | 26.407s | ||||
24th | 123 | Connor FINNIS | 10080622138 | 2001 | 2:26.50112 | 56.274s8 | 1:48.81024 | 2:45.08424 | 32.409s | |||||
136 | Kaya Finn KNOTTE | 10045931807 | 2001 | ZeeAylienz | 2:31.41220 | DNS | ||||||||
139 | Louis VON DEN BENKEN | 10058898582 | 2000 | rsg racing crew | 2:34.69524 | DNS | ||||||||
128 | Timo HAHN | 10076170141 | 2001 | Autohaus Dressler | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
137 | Nicholas KRÄMER | 10052553368 | 2001 | Race andStyle Woinem | DNF |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 176 | Daniel JAHN | 10004585454 | 1982 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 2:15.0301 | 53.198s1 | 1:19.5701 | 2:12.7681 | - | ||||
2nd | 182 | Benjamin HEROLD | 10060387534 | 1983 | Giant | 2:15.5943 | 53.624s3 | 1:21.9514 | 2:15.5752 | 2.807s | ||||
3rd | 178 | Willi LÜTZELER | 10054100823 | 1986 | Cube | 2:18.1716 | 54.671s6 | 1:21.3333 | 2:16.0043 | 3.236s | ||||
4th | 217 | Noah GROSSMAN | 1985 | 2:17.6385 | 55.094s8 | 1:21.1172 | 2:16.2114 | 3.443s | ||||||
5th | 177 | Daniel BRISCHKE | 10009720087 | 1984 | AbfahrtsAthleten | 2:21.3099 | 54.874s7 | 1:22.1045 | 2:16.9785 | 4.210s | ||||
6th | 179 | Andreas KRIEGER | 10003843305 | 1981 | Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com | 2:16.8414 | 54.588s4 | 1:22.8796 | 2:17.4676 | 4.699s | ||||
7th | 218 | Christian MÜLLER (1981) | 1981 | 2:18.4327 | 54.645s5 | 1:23.1168 | 2:17.7617 | 4.993s | ||||||
8th | 197 | Christian JUNKER | 10049040554 | 1982 | Rose / RSG Olympiapark München | 2:20.2838 | 55.707s9 | 1:22.9137 | 2:18.6208 | 5.852s | ||||
9th | 185 | Maik HOEHNE | 10054461036 | 1978 | Bike24 / easy-frame / Kenda / POC | 2:25.80119 | 56.906s13 | 1:24.5669 | 2:21.4729 | 8.704s | ||||
10th | 180 | Robin MÖLDERS | 10012494691 | 1983 | BikeMeister Racing | 2:22.83714 | 56.266s10 | 1:25.71315 | 2:21.97910 | 9.211s | ||||
11th | 213 | Andre KLEINDIENST | 10055813275 | 1978 | Bergamont Leatt Powerd by Haye | DNF | 57.313s15 | 1:24.72710 | 2:22.04011 | 9.272s | ||||
12th | 190 | Markus BAST | 10003453887 | 1976 | Bike Bauer / Nicolai Maschinenba | 2:22.46612 | 56.861s12 | 1:25.43411 | 2:22.29512 | 9.527s | ||||
13th | 192 | Gino SCHLIFSKE | 10004143500 | 1980 | Bike Bauer / Continental / Nicolai | 2:21.46810 | 56.829s11 | 1:25.57813 | 2:22.40713 | 9.639s | ||||
14th | 215 | Andre WAGENKNECHT | 10054082029 | 1979 | Cube / Fox / Magura / Schwalbe | 2:22.70013 | 57.897s17 | 1:25.44312 | 2:23.34014 | 10.572s | ||||
15th | 188 | Eric HÖPFNER | 10079702961 | 1988 | rsv adler arnstadt | 2:22.96115 | 56.928s14 | 1:26.66117 | 2:23.58915 | 10.821s | ||||
16th | 186 | Tobias FAHRACK | 10079713974 | 1984 | Bike24 / easy-frame / Kenda / POC | 2:25.17818 | 58.831s20 | 1:25.65514 | 2:24.48616 | 11.718s | ||||
17th | 202 | Daniel VOGT | 10007462112 | 1986 | Vogts BnR Racing | 2:23.50916 | 57.482s16 | 1:27.36419 | 2:24.84617 | 12.078s | ||||
18th | 208 | Marcel SCHINKE | 10058598286 | 1982 | Bike Service Eise / Platzangst | 2:24.59117 | 58.335s18 | 1:27.13118 | 2:25.46618 | 12.698s | ||||
19th | 195 | Knut ZENTGRAF | 10004336183 | 1978 | mtb-thüringen.de | 2:30.61325 | 1:00.71423 | 1:28.20321 | 2:28.91719 | 16.149s | ||||
20th | 210 | Koen HOREMANS | 10013018188 | 1974 | BIKE ARENA - MONDRAKER | 2:30.04823 | 1:01.60224 | 1:27.52520 | 2:29.12720 | 16.359s | ||||
21st | 187 | Bernd SCHUMACHER | 10014467128 | 1985 | gravity pilots ev / liquid life | DNF | 58.774s19 | 1:30.61124 | 2:29.38521 | 16.617s | ||||
22nd | 203 | Dirk AUGUST | 10051764133 | 1978 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:31.66626 | 1:00.28521 | 1:30.00223 | 2:30.28722 | 17.519s | ||||
23rd | 181 | Jelle HEMELSOEN | 10054657763 | 1986 | Loose Riders | 2:26.58420 | 1:04.59327 | 1:26.51716 | 2:31.11023 | 18.342s | ||||
24th | 183 | Dominik DIERICH | 10013445493 | 1985 | AmperRad Trek SR Suntour Miles | 2:15.1342 | 53.332s2 | 1:40.57531 | 2:33.90724 | 21.139s | ||||
25th | 214 | Tony HOLZHEY | 10056142772 | 1979 | rsv adler arnstadt | 2:41.50730 | 1:03.19325 | 1:32.63325 | 2:35.82625 | 23.058s | ||||
26th | 196 | Dennis WIRTH | 10058897875 | 1982 | Hardparts Siegerland / Wardenb | 2:30.35424 | 1:06.39028 | 1:29.90222 | 2:36.29226 | 23.524s | ||||
27th | 193 | Marko JOBST | 10059211612 | 1980 | EasyFrame / Kenda / Novatec / POC | 2:32.75727 | 1:00.56222 | 1:40.49030 | 2:41.05227 | 28.284s | ||||
28th | 216 | Oliver FUHRMANN | 10003670624 | 1970 | SelmaStar.de | 2:41.42929 | 1:03.60026 | 1:39.49827 | 2:43.09828 | 30.330s | ||||
29th | 200 | Ingo OSTERLOH | 10054095365 | 1979 | Alutech Cycles / REVERSE Compon | 2:41.52531 | 1:11.48031 | 1:33.89526 | 2:45.37529 | 32.607s | ||||
30th | 206 | Uli ELLWART | 10056140348 | 1961 | Commencal-CoF NOVATEC PeTA Fah | 2:51.06032 | 1:09.75829 | 1:40.12129 | 2:49.87930 | 37.111s | ||||
31st | 201 | Mike WENTE | 10054097082 | 1978 | Alutech Cycles / REVERSE Compon | 3:02.98034 | 1:10.34330 | 1:39.55528 | 2:49.89831 | 37.130s | ||||
32nd | 204 | Harry HUSCHINA | 10012119728 | 1967 | Bergmont / Hayes / Ortema / Schwalbe | 2:53.45633 | 1:14.98933 | 1:41.90732 | 2:56.89632 | 44.128s | ||||
33rd | 211 | Patrick NEUKIRCHEN | 10062258220 | 1974 | Canyon Bikes / DT Swiss / RockShox / SRAM | 2:33.82128 | 1:11.89632 | 1:57.98434 | 3:09.88033 | 57.112s | ||||
34th | 207 | Michael KRÜGER | 10058384482 | 1963 | Ride981 | 3:12.71235 | 1:20.33634 | 1:51.84933 | 3:12.18534 | 59.417s | ||||
189 | Dominik SUTER (1987) | 10073861440 | 1987 | Radbar.ch | 2:22.42011 | DNF | ||||||||
184 | Eric FÖRSTER | 10003662843 | 1986 | Bike-Performance / easy-frame | 2:28.18721 | DNS | ||||||||
205 | Marcus NEUMANN (1987) | 10007884060 | 1987 | 2:28.94522 | DNS | |||||||||
194 | Andreas HOPPIUS | 10048540295 | 1979 | Die Edelhelfer / Maxxis | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
209 | Daniel URBAN | 10061959944 | 1980 | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 454 | Tom SCHUELLER | 2003 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 2:31.6822 | 59.206s1 | 1:26.3981 | 2:25.6041 | - | |||||
2nd | 467 | Ben KAISER | 10051778883 | 2003 | By Mama | 2:30.0331 | 59.567s2 | 1:28.3132 | 2:27.8802 | 2.276s | ||||
3rd | 463 | Heinrich SÜCHTING | 2002 | Papa und Mama :) | 2:33.4823 | 1:02.6163 | 1:31.3963 | 2:34.0123 | 8.408s | |||||
4th | 465 | Hauke WERNER | 2003 | Downhill Team Lahari | 2:37.2334 | 1:02.7574 | 1:34.1755 | 2:36.9324 | 11.328s | |||||
5th | 464 | Felix PETRAHN | 2003 | Suchenoch! | 3:01.22512 | 1:03.3796 | 1:33.8554 | 2:37.2345 | 11.630s | |||||
6th | 455 | Liun BLESS | 2003 | Urbikers | 2:51.7309 | 1:05.2467 | 1:38.6947 | 2:43.9406 | 18.336s | |||||
7th | 451 | Fabian FLACHSBARTH | 2003 | Mum+Dad | 2:44.3536 | 1:03.2965 | 1:43.72710 | 2:47.0237 | 21.419s | |||||
8th | 452 | Karl MÜLLER | 2002 | PB-Federsysteme | 2:58.27810 | 1:14.07210 | 1:35.2556 | 2:49.3278 | 23.723s | |||||
9th | 460 | Benjamin LANDEFELD | 2003 | FahrradEberhardtRacing / Trek | 2:48.5078 | 1:08.3118 | 1:42.0719 | 2:50.3829 | 24.778s | |||||
10th | 456 | Felix ESTERL | 2002 | DOG Bad Mergentheim | 3:04.00113 | 1:09.5419 | 1:41.6218 | 2:51.16210 | 25.558s | |||||
11th | 457 | Niklas KRAUSE | 2002 | Radar-Bike-Shop-Ilmenau | 3:00.58911 | 1:20.56412 | 1:43.88811 | 3:04.45211 | 38.848s | |||||
12th | 458 | Lars METZLER | 2002 | MSF-Frammersbach | 3:07.63214 | 1:28.51513 | 1:46.43612 | 3:14.95112 | 49.347s | |||||
13th | 453 | Tom EXNER | 2002 | 2:38.4605 | 1:14.31011 | 2:26.40913 | 3:40.71913 | 1:15.115 | ||||||
466 | Ruben GANDER | 2003 | Alutech Cycles / PIE Freeride | 2:44.7007 | DNS | |||||||||
461 | Karl TOLLE | 2002 | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
459 | Jan SIKINGER | 2002 | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 419 | Justin GEIGER | 2000 | BPP-G / Maxxis / Variolube S2000 | 2:35.8535 | 57.637s1 | 1:27.8182 | 2:25.4551 | - | |||||
2nd | 418 | Falk SCHAARSCHMIDT | 2001 | Balance Radsporthaus chemnitz | 2:26.6511 | 58.803s2 | 1:26.9351 | 2:25.7382 | 0.283s | |||||
3rd | 421 | Luc-Robin WOLFF | 2001 | Fahrstil Radladen | 2:31.0782 | 59.433s3 | 1:30.0333 | 2:29.4663 | 4.011s | |||||
4th | 420 | Niclas MEIWES | 2000 | Papa | 2:32.6054 | 59.771s4 | 1:30.1635 | 2:29.9344 | 4.479s | |||||
5th | 417 | Nils HUNOLD | 2001 | VATER / VeloWildhaber | 2:32.0783 | 1:02.3186 | 1:30.0674 | 2:32.3855 | 6.930s | |||||
6th | 426 | Robin KÜRBIS | 2000 | PB -Fede / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent | 2:39.46711 | 1:03.1019 | 1:31.1296 | 2:34.2306 | 8.775s | |||||
7th | 427 | Arved REES | 2000 | 2:36.0536 | 1:02.9918 | 1:31.4237 | 2:34.4147 | 8.959s | ||||||
8th | 423 | Paul Erik HUSTER | 2001 | Bike Schmiede Biesenrode | 2:36.7098 | 1:04.46513 | 1:31.8548 | 2:36.3198 | 10.864s | |||||
9th | 445 | Tristan BULANT | 2001 | Bikeriders S / Freeride Mountain | 2:56.28419 | 1:03.75310 | 1:33.6559 | 2:37.4089 | 11.953s | |||||
10th | 429 | Niklas HARTMANN | 2001 | WOFFM Wheels over Frankfurt | 2:40.90612 | 1:02.6187 | 1:37.10815 | 2:39.72610 | 14.271s | |||||
11th | 428 | Fabian LAURIA | 10062631769 | 2001 | Born2B / Kettenwixe / SR Suntour | 2:43.30114 | 1:04.06012 | 1:35.74313 | 2:39.80311 | 14.348s | ||||
12th | 424 | Nico KREUZBERG | 2001 | Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Management | 2:38.99710 | 1:07.93016 | 1:34.51110 | 2:42.44112 | 16.986s | |||||
13th | 444 | Julian VOGEL | 2000 | Dh Akut | 2:57.87820 | 1:06.89714 | 1:37.00014 | 2:43.89713 | 18.442s | |||||
14th | 443 | Marc SCHÄRER | 2000 | Kraftwerk Bikesport | 2:36.9899 | 1:11.28120 | 1:34.56811 | 2:45.84914 | 20.394s | |||||
15th | 430 | Wieland WENZEL | 2000 | Jenbike Racing Team | 2:41.34213 | 1:03.94211 | 1:43.18821 | 2:47.13015 | 21.675s | |||||
16th | 440 | Sander KOERS | 2000 | 2:55.99118 | 1:10.71019 | 1:37.33716 | 2:48.04716 | 22.592s | ||||||
17th | 436 | Philip FROMMEYER | 2001 | 2:49.48215 | 1:06.95915 | 1:41.57420 | 2:48.53317 | 23.078s | ||||||
18th | 422 | Jonas GEIẞLER | 2001 | VeloclubMindelheim | 6:40.00625 | 1:13.14922 | 1:35.52812 | 2:48.67718 | 23.222s | |||||
19th | 433 | Maximilian KOLBE | 2000 | BDO RT | 2:54.13516 | 1:10.39018 | 1:39.04318 | 2:49.43319 | 23.978s | |||||
20th | 432 | Felix RAUH | 2001 | S|R Software | 3:01.20622 | 1:08.86417 | 1:41.06919 | 2:49.93320 | 24.478s | |||||
21st | 425 | Christopher MÜLLER | 2001 | 2:55.52717 | 1:11.41221 | 1:38.76717 | 2:50.17921 | 24.724s | ||||||
22nd | 416 | Jan BITTNER | 2001 | 77designz / Fahrradklinik | 2:36.0717 | 1:01.8835 | 2:13.07022 | 3:14.95322 | 49.498s | |||||
23rd | 431 | Adrian DEHEN | 2001 | 2:59.14221 | 1:21.96223 | 3:15.60623 | 4:37.56823 | 2:12.113 | ||||||
447 | Nick MASCHKE | 2001 | 3:09.67523 | DNS | ||||||||||
439 | Mika MATSCHKE | 2001 | 3:18.79024 | DNS | ||||||||||
442 | Clemens SCHERNER | 2001 | BIER | DNF | DNS | |||||||||
441 | Leon WILLIG | 2001 | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
435 | Jonas BAUM | 2001 | DNS | |||||||||||
448 | Frederik FROMM | 2001 | DNS | |||||||||||
446 | Tim NELZ | 2000 | DNS |
Male: 30+ Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 =⇧ | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9th | 485 | Danny WRIGHT | 1987 | 2:36.28710 | 1:03.0588 | 1:33.80211 | 2:36.8609 | 13.028s | ||||||
13th | 483 | Andreas ALLETSEE | 1968 | 2:41.44213 | 1:05.11716 | 1:34.03412 | 2:39.15113 | 15.319s | ||||||
20th | 499 | Tobias HEẞ | 10058295162 | 1981 | 2:54.33925 | 1:10.17321 | 1:37.13616 | 2:47.30920 | 23.477s | |||||
35th | 522 | Marco LUMME | 1988 | 3:26.16235 | 1:17.92631 | 2:05.44037 | 3:23.36635 | 59.534s | ||||||
33rd | 487 | Björn LEISS | 1976 | 3:07.03233 | 1:21.77234 | 1:52.01933 | 3:13.79133 | 49.959s | ||||||
36th | 495 | Ralf MÜLLER | 1971 | 3:31.24238 | 1:28.97337 | 1:57.33735 | 3:26.31036 | 1:02.478 | ||||||
38th | 523 | Sven ECCARIUS | 1980 | 4:21.70441 | 1:40.51339 | 2:12.23938 | 3:52.75238 | 1:28.920 | ||||||
3rd | 480 | Philipp REISS | 1984 | 2:33.6258 | 59.519s4 | 1:27.1063 | 2:26.6253 | 2.793s | ||||||
493 | Sebastian AICHINGER | 1984 | 3:38.71040 | DNS | ||||||||||
4th | 516 | Tim WITTIG | 1987 | Mandy | 2:30.2544 | 59.311s3 | 1:29.0294 | 2:28.3404 | 4.508s | |||||
2nd | 474 | Sven HEITMANN | 1981 | JenBike | 2:25.3422 | 58.881s2 | 1:26.4962 | 2:25.3772 | 1.545s | |||||
19th | 505 | Martin DONAT | 1978 | Life Cycle | 2:46.41118 | 1:07.32918 | 1:38.32618 | 2:45.65519 | 21.823s | |||||
1st | 472 | Sascha HELMSTEDT | 10063782938 | 1985 | TourenHarz | 2:24.2141 | 58.531s1 | 1:25.3011 | 2:23.8321 | - | ||||
28th | 503 | Tony FISCHER | 1986 | Thirty7even | 2:53.23724 | 1:08.21419 | 1:47.97432 | 2:56.18828 | 32.356s | |||||
31st | 496 | Daniel LIENIG | 1984 | DieZwei-Bikes | 3:04.45232 | 1:19.05732 | 1:45.67230 | 3:04.72931 | 40.897s | |||||
15th | 482 | Mike PLÜMACHER | 1988 | Ichmich selbst | 2:48.04720 | 1:04.56313 | 1:38.15317 | 2:42.71615 | 18.884s | |||||
521 | Christian DÜRRENBERG | 1988 | Radscheune Erfurt | 2:49.17421 | DNS | |||||||||
21st | 519 | Wladimir EBEL | 1984 | Movement Bike Shop | 2:50.97123 | 1:12.14825 | 1:38.44119 | 2:50.58921 | 26.757s | |||||
25th | 506 | Spartakus BRAUCKMANN | 1974 | Last very Oldschool | 2:58.88927 | 1:10.60922 | 1:42.98827 | 2:53.59725 | 29.765s | |||||
22nd | 500 | Sebastian HELLMANN | 1984 | Brandy BlossomRacing | 3:03.72931 | 1:13.28227 | 1:38.56620 | 2:51.84822 | 28.016s | |||||
5th | 473 | Stefan RICHTER | 1986 | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 2:36.0479 | 1:00.0035 | 1:30.4815 | 2:30.4845 | 6.652s | |||||
10th | 497 | Rene GREULICH | 1985 | Downhill Biber Leipzig | 2:44.61315 | 1:04.12311 | 1:32.8268 | 2:36.94910 | 13.117s | |||||
11th | 486 | Rene DORNBUSCH | 1981 | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 2:41.41812 | 1:04.24412 | 1:33.77610 | 2:38.02011 | 14.188s | |||||
24th | 502 | Ronny CUNAEUS | 1980 | Bike Schmiede Biesenrode | 2:47.30419 | 1:13.00726 | 1:39.58822 | 2:52.59524 | 28.763s | |||||
30th | 508 | Sascha GROẞE | 1984 | Trailtech Mountainbiking | 3:03.15030 | 1:15.91930 | 1:45.02229 | 3:00.94130 | 37.109s | |||||
26th | 512 | Lars PETER | 1983 | Zweiradtechnik Keiderling | 2:44.50414 | 1:11.38023 | 1:42.29526 | 2:53.67526 | 29.843s | |||||
476 | Sven ALBAN | 1980 | GT Bicycles / Zweirad Henning | 2:28.7883 | DNF | |||||||||
14th | 504 | Lutz DOBROWOHL | 10050806055 | 1982 | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 2:38.99611 | 1:05.07015 | 1:34.53613 | 2:39.60614 | 15.774s | ||||
6th | 513 | Sven SCHELLENBERG | 1981 | Bikeservice Eisenach / Dh Akut | 2:33.0195 | 1:02.9877 | 1:30.7586 | 2:33.7456 | 9.913s | |||||
29th | 514 | Georg RÖDL | 1983 | DH-AKUT.de Raceparts Downhill | 3:00.15229 | 1:14.83929 | 1:44.83028 | 2:59.66929 | 35.837s | |||||
32nd | 489 | Christian RÖSNER | 1984 | Fahrrad Eberhardt / iXS / Trek | 3:34.28839 | 1:19.41433 | 1:46.06531 | 3:05.47932 | 41.647s | |||||
16th | 517 | Volkmar UNGER | 1983 | Team Radioaktiv Downhill e.V. | 2:49.18022 | 1:04.82314 | 1:38.64421 | 2:43.46716 | 19.635s | |||||
7th | 475 | Martin WOLF | 1988 | Balance-Radsporthaus / Boulderl | 3:08.66334 | 1:01.4376 | 1:33.0449 | 2:34.4817 | 10.649s | |||||
34th | 501 | Alexander BERGK | 1987 | Bikepark Oberhof / RieselDesign | 3:27.01336 | 1:24.24035 | 1:52.56334 | 3:16.80334 | 52.971s | |||||
27th | 491 | Florian SCHUMPP | 1986 | Dudestuff / Rhino Energy | 3:00.06428 | 1:13.66528 | 1:40.03424 | 2:53.69927 | 29.867s | |||||
12th | 492 | Stefan GÜLDNER | 1986 | Hartparts Siegerland / Wardenb | 2:45.68016 | 1:04.03810 | 1:34.57714 | 2:38.61512 | 14.783s | |||||
39th | 477 | Dino PFEILSCHMIDT | 1983 | LIQUI MOLY / Radsporthaus Balance | 2:33.4427 | 1:34.78438 | 3:36.61139 | 5:11.39539 | 2:47.563 | |||||
23rd | 515 | Mathias SCHROTH | 1984 | PB-Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent | 2:57.48826 | 1:11.60424 | 1:40.67725 | 2:52.28123 | 28.449s | |||||
37th | 498 | Carsten LUCK | 1980 | Lindig Fö / O'Neal / Solid Bike | 3:30.54737 | 1:28.29336 | 2:00.01136 | 3:28.30437 | 1:04.472 | |||||
8th | 481 | Christopher ANACKER | 1984 | Bontrager / Riesel Design / Trek | 2:33.2656 | 1:03.1309 | 1:31.5917 | 2:34.7218 | 10.889s | |||||
17th | 507 | Sven NADROWITZ | 1980 | Natural Born Wällers MRC Old A | 2:45.96417 | 1:08.48320 | 1:36.75515 | 2:45.23817 | 21.406s | |||||
18th | 518 | Norman GROẞ | 1979 | Zweiradkombinat | DNF | 1:05.70217 | 1:39.79223 | 2:45.49418 | 21.662s | |||||
509 | Daniel KNOBL | 1986 | Give It All Racing | DNS | ||||||||||
520 | Kai FREIBERG | 1987 | GIVE IT ALL Racing Team | DNS | ||||||||||
471 | Daniel SCHAMUL | 1988 | Bauchgurt / Zweirad Gigerenzer | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Nina HOFFMANN | 10015887065 | 1996 | Juliana Bicycles / O'Neal / Schwalbe | 2:26.1141 | 59.270s2 | 1:27.0331 | 2:26.3031 | - | ||||
2nd | 111 | Raphaela RICHTER | 10009659766 | 1997 | DT Swiss / Ergon / iXS / Radon | 2:33.2563 | 59.357s3 | 1:29.0222 | 2:28.3792 | 2.076s | ||||
3rd | 102 | Sandra RÜBESAM | 10052523258 | 1988 | Maxxis / Nukeproof / Sport Import | 2:32.0742 | 58.893s1 | 1:34.7755 | 2:33.6683 | 7.365s | ||||
4th | 103 | Kim SCHWEMMER | 10007401686 | 1993 | Herobikes / Maxxis / Trekbikes | 2:40.5974 | 1:02.4774 | 1:32.4653 | 2:34.9424 | 8.639s | ||||
5th | 109 | Harriet RUECKNAGEL | 10060389251 | 1988 | Rad-Art | 2:42.0955 | 1:05.8595 | 1:34.3164 | 2:40.1755 | 13.872s | ||||
6th | 104 | Roos OP DE BEECK | 10010855189 | 1997 | Canyon Bikes / FiveTen / Hope | 2:54.7788 | 1:10.2977 | 1:41.4566 | 2:51.7536 | 25.450s | ||||
7th | 105 | Silja FRÖHLICH | 10015887166 | 1977 | RC 50 Erlangen | 2:57.0239 | 1:14.6348 | 1:43.2977 | 2:57.9317 | 31.628s | ||||
8th | 106 | Katrin STÖHR | 10036601316 | 1996 | Bambi & theTruckdriver | 2:49.7266 | 1:15.8399 | 1:43.3018 | 2:59.1408 | 32.837s | ||||
9th | 114 | Jana URBAN | 10077532686 | 1992 | Onza / Rad&Dämpferklinik / Sqlab | 2:53.5807 | 1:09.5366 | 2:02.8789 | 3:12.4149 | 46.111s | ||||
113 | Jessica BENZ | 10008147273 | 1995 | Rocky Mountain | 3:07.89810 | DNF | ||||||||
112 | Anne Marie HAISCH | 10058411360 | 1998 | Nicolai Bicycles | 4:14.94911 | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 401 | Anastasia THIELE | 10082180101 | 2003 | Klausmann Suspension / Propain | 2:54.0951 | 1:09.9241 | 1:38.5311 | 2:48.4551 | - | ||||
2nd | 403 | Jessica KALBITZ | 1997 | O'Neal / Reverse / Solid Bikes / Xenofi | 2:56.5912 | 1:19.8935 | 1:41.0642 | 3:00.9572 | 12.502s | |||||
3rd | 414 | Monica GASBICHLER | 1991 | ION | 3:20.6345 | 1:14.4132 | 1:49.5735 | 3:03.9863 | 15.531s | |||||
4th | 404 | Maxi KUCHLING | 10060869605 | 2001 | Fox / Rocky Mountain / Shimano | 3:22.0907 | 1:18.9963 | 1:48.8684 | 3:07.8644 | 19.409s | ||||
5th | 405 | Paula LÜTTENBERG | 1998 | Commencal CoFactory | 3:18.3454 | 1:23.0877 | 1:50.7176 | 3:13.8045 | 25.349s | |||||
6th | 409 | Claudia GRASSI | 1997 | Fox | 3:21.3326 | 1:22.1776 | 1:52.0037 | 3:14.1806 | 25.725s | |||||
7th | 412 | Lena ARNDT | 1988 | 3:14.0583 | 1:19.0944 | 1:56.1908 | 3:15.2847 | 26.829s | ||||||
8th | 415 | Sinah LAUBE | 1991 | 3:27.8868 | 1:29.8529 | 1:48.2553 | 3:18.1078 | 29.652s | ||||||
9th | 411 | Susanne TINTEMANN | 1988 | Cycle Rasq / Reverse | 3:35.9699 | 1:27.9498 | 1:57.9189 | 3:25.8679 | 37.412s | |||||
10th | 402 | Mara HINRICHS | 1992 | NSD Racing | 3:52.35811 | 1:36.14910 | 1:58.79010 | 3:34.93910 | 46.484s | |||||
11th | 408 | Anne-Katrin NEHRING | 1988 | Brakestuf / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK | 5:03.34112 | 1:52.12711 | 2:28.16711 | 4:20.29411 | 1:31.839 | |||||
406 | Christin HEYER | 1990 | 3:40.05310 | DNS | ||||||||||
410 | Mandy ELSNER | 1993 | PB-Federsysteme / Unabux | DNS | ||||||||||
413 | Jaana MÜLLER-BREHM | 1987 | DNS | |||||||||||
407 | Hannah SCHULZ | 1999 | Kona Grassroots | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified