The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Max HARTENSTERN | 10011213584 | 1999 | Bliss / Cube / Cube Global Squad / Fox / Schwalbe | 2:57.3511 | 2:53.1591 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Andreas KOLB | 10009187092 | 1996 | MRC Saracen Racing Team / MRC Trading / Saracen | 2:57.5542 | 2:53.8702 | 0.711s | ||
3rd | 4 | Lutz WEBER | 10006816959 | 1992 | Hiag Data / hiagd / itnetx_ch / NS Bikes / ns_bikesco | 3:03.1373 | 2:57.7533 | 4.594s | ||
4th | 39 | Marius NEUFFER | 10009263884 | 1995 | Liteville / Liteville Racing Team / MikesBikes / Syntace | 3:08.43712 | 2:58.4664 | 5.307s | ||
5th | 20 | Reuben OLORENSHAW | 10007885676 | 1993 | Befly World Team / MRC-Trading / Zerode | 3:06.2799 | 3:00.9695 | 7.810s | ||
6th | 9 | Benny STRASSER | 10004207053 | 1989 | Evoc / GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing / Magura / Mavic / Schwalbe | 3:05.4027 | 3:02.1146 | 8.955s | ||
7th | 26 | Nico LAMM | 10074168507 | 1999 | 2-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden / BSS Youth Syndicate | 3:08.01211 | 3:02.4467 | 9.287s | ||
8th | 7 | Felix KLEE | 10008552249 | 1994 | Bomatec / Sweet Protection / Team PROJECT | 3:11.17721 | 3:02.5358 | 9.376s | ||
9th | 17 | Stefan MAUSER | 10013020717 | 1990 | 3:07.03410 | 3:02.7189 | 9.559s | |||
10th | 5 | Rick BALBIERER | 10003443985 | 1988 | 100% / Giant / Giant Germany Offroad Team / iXS / Maxxis | 3:08.97416 | 3:02.84510 | 9.686s | ||
11th | 25 | Daniel RENZ | 10065494784 | 1996 | Bikesnboards / SC KORB / Unbound | 3:08.45213 | 3:03.01811 | 9.859s | ||
12th | 16 | Constantin RUETSCH | 10010012202 | 1997 | Akira / DT Swiss / iXS Gravity Union / Norco / Onza | 3:05.7488 | 3:03.31912 | 10.160s | ||
13th | 12 | Luca BECKMANN | 10010022508 | 1996 | 981 bike shop / 981 Gravity Racing / Fox Racing | 3:03.9814 | 3:03.42713 | 10.268s | ||
14th | 8 | Jonas BERNET | 10007888003 | 1994 | DT Swiss / Indiansummer / iXS / iXS Gravity Union / Norco | 3:12.72827 | 3:03.71914 | 10.560s | ||
15th | 19 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | 1994 | Leatt / Onza / Propain Bicycles / Propain Gravity Union | 3:08.74215 | 3:04.28515 | 11.126s | ||
16th | 11 | Luke STEVENS | 10007886888 | 1993 | Flowt Bikes | 3:09.11217 | 3:04.34716 | 11.188s | ||
17th | 18 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | Carbocage / CARBOCAGE-FACTORY-RACING / O'Neal / Reverse / Solid Bikes | 3:08.59414 | 3:04.72517 | 11.566s | ||
18th | 10 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | 1998 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing / Mavic / Rocky Mountain | 3:11.37422 | 3:04.89918 | 11.740s | ||
19th | 23 | Jonas MUCHA | 10014466926 | 1997 | M3 Waldstadt Racing / Mount Thre / Waldstadt Fashion | 3:09.83618 | 3:05.13019 | 11.971s | ||
20th | 61 | Joachim NOFLATSCHER | 10013464994 | 1994 | ASC Tiroler Radler | 3:18.40836 | 3:05.21420 | 12.055s | ||
21st | 14 | Felix BAUER | 10015867059 | 1994 | Befly / Befly World Team / Devinci / Maxxis / O'Neal | 3:04.2605 | 3:05.24821 | 12.089s | ||
22nd | 318 | Max PFEIL | 10010011390 | 1998 | KlausmannSuspension | 3:10.15419 | 3:05.28822 | 12.129s | ||
23rd | 22 | Janik REBMANN | 10009657645 | 1994 | Magura / Team Bikepark Albstadt / www.bikepark-shop.de | 3:12.24926 | 3:06.33723 | 13.178s | ||
24th | 21 | Frieder FREY | 10009897620 | 1998 | LosHackos | 3:12.19325 | 3:07.10024 | 13.941s | ||
25th | 80 | Nico KÖLBL | 10013924938 | 1991 | 3:17.09833 | 3:08.00325 | 14.844s | |||
26th | 40 | Hugo LATELTIN | 10012648881 | 1995 | Commencal / The Wood Morzine / The Woods Morzine | 3:13.24629 | 3:10.27226 | 17.113s | ||
27th | 24 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | HEROBIKES MAXXIS / Team Herobikes | 3:11.41423 | 3:10.45627 | 17.297s | ||
28th | 3 | Silas GRANDY | 10044339185 | 1997 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing / Mavic / Rocky Mountain / Schwalbe | 3:04.9596 | 3:11.20028 | 18.041s | ||
29th | 33 | Florian WERRES | 10011213685 | 1999 | Fox / Hibike / Hibike-Gravity Team / Trek | 3:25.27648 | 3:11.20629 | 18.047s | ||
30th | 56 | Peter FORSTER | 10013925342 | 1992 | 2radruprecht / 2radruprecht.ch / GT85 / HKH.ch / Scott | 3:22.48244 | 3:11.27430 | 18.115s | ||
31st | 28 | Sven BÖHM | 10015140165 | 1996 | MJ Sport / team scraper / YT Industries | 3:11.15420 | 3:11.45631 | 18.297s | ||
32nd | 27 | Robin KRELLMANN | 10053663414 | 1994 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / Reverse / RSV Eisena / Solid Bike | 3:13.02528 | 3:12.29932 | 19.140s | ||
33rd | 30 | Elias SCHULER | 10015178258 | 1995 | MJ-SPORT / SQ lab | 3:11.57524 | 3:13.18033 | 20.021s | ||
34th | 64 | Lars SEEMANN | 10023505104 | 1999 | 2-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden / BSS Youth Syndicate | 3:21.40442 | 3:13.68934 | 20.530s | ||
35th | 35 | Tom STIPPLER | 10011214291 | 1998 | Fox Head / G-Shock | 3:17.94435 | 3:14.00635 | 20.847s | ||
36th | 317 | Maximilian REITTER | 10083240229 | 1990 | DH Tirol | 3:18.77438 | 3:14.19136 | 21.032s | ||
37th | 74 | Jens SCHLEGEL | 10009657342 | 1988 | BS SASBACHWALDEN | 3:18.77438 | 3:14.63337 | 21.474s | ||
38th | 34 | Dion MAUERSBERGER | 10054461137 | 1995 | Alutech Cycles / DH Race Factory / Reverse | 3:17.20434 | 3:15.07838 | 21.919s | ||
39th | 29 | Falk BARON | 10006805643 | 1992 | Atlantic / O'Neal / SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg / VITA ENERGY | 3:22.63245 | 3:15.20439 | 22.045s | ||
40th | 54 | Floris SNOEREN | 10009730801 | 1996 | Hibike / Hibike Gravity / Shockther / Trek Cycles | 3:15.33531 | 3:17.02440 | 23.865s | ||
41st | 45 | Daniel MEERKÄMPFER | 10055134275 | 1998 | Bikeuncle Raceteam | 3:22.00843 | 3:18.29141 | 25.132s | ||
42nd | 41 | Rich GEBLER | 10058378826 | 1991 | Downhill Berlin | 3:26.41551 | 3:18.30742 | 25.148s | ||
43rd | 47 | Max DE SIMONE | 10013974751 | 1992 | Bikeshop Freiburg | 3:23.63047 | 3:18.34143 | 25.182s | ||
44th | 71 | Samuel LANTSCHNER | 10015115715 | Schwalbe / Scott / SportOkay.com / SportOkay.com RACING | 3:52.45569 | 3:18.42244 | 25.263s | |||
45th | 55 | Lucca SEITZ | 10015138953 | 1994 | Herobikes / Herobikes Roth | 3:15.23730 | 3:18.54645 | 25.387s | ||
46th | 13 | Dylan WILLIAMS | 10015729845 | 1996 | fox racing south africa | 3:21.03541 | 3:19.51246 | 26.353s | ||
47th | 78 | Karl EKE | 10077898761 | 1997 | 3:31.22959 | 3:19.87147 | 26.712s | |||
48th | 72 | Tobias LECHNER | 10014487740 | 1995 | Fox / Magura / MONDRAKER / Onoff / Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | 3:28.42255 | 3:21.17648 | 28.017s | ||
49th | 59 | Per TAUTORAT | 10012166814 | 1990 | #hodensackbande / ReichmannEngineering | 3:28.42054 | 3:21.23349 | 28.074s | ||
50th | 52 | Aymen MCGONIGLE | 10017346210 | 1995 | 3:25.91049 | 3:21.27350 | 28.114s | |||
51st | 316 | Manuel KÖLBL | 10015178965 | 1998 | 3:28.21553 | 3:22.35551 | 29.196s | |||
52nd | 65 | Jonathan DEBUS | 10007420480 | 1987 | Jonathan Debus Frästechnik | 3:25.97250 | 3:23.05652 | 29.897s | ||
53rd | 46 | Julian NEUBAUER | 10009566204 | 1997 | Intense-Cycles / RC KREUZER ASVÖ IRON RACING | 3:15.45532 | 3:23.18353 | 30.024s | ||
54th | 73 | Bernhard MAIER | 10013971620 | 1995 | KELLYS / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK / Velo LoveRacing-Team | DNF | 3:24.51154 | 31.352s | ||
55th | 57 | Sandro ENDER | 10009568224 | 1996 | Bikeuncle Racing / Santa Cruz | 3:23.34746 | 3:24.74455 | 31.585s | ||
56th | 75 | Maximilian FRIETSCH | 10015139660 | 1994 | Bikesport / Freeride-Mountain | 3:30.19857 | 3:24.87556 | 31.716s | ||
57th | 79 | Jurek SOKOLOWSKI | 10058889892 | 1997 | RockyMountainAndFriend | 3:28.45656 | 3:24.98857 | 31.829s | ||
58th | 31 | Michael FALK | 10076668477 | 1996 | 3:27.08752 | 3:25.68658 | 32.527s | |||
59th | 76 | Justin HAGGREN | 10054153262 | 1998 | Aalborgbic / Trek Bikes Denmark | 3:30.59458 | 3:25.83059 | 32.671s | ||
60th | 58 | Matteo MANNO | 10010012101 | 1997 | Giant / Giant Swiss | 3:34.46163 | 3:26.77760 | 33.618s | ||
61st | 66 | Luca SCHMIDT | 10077529656 | 1999 | Loco Motion Sports / MONDRAKER | 3:34.04562 | 3:28.52561 | 35.366s | ||
62nd | 53 | Jonas STREVE | 10050846471 | 1992 | Altenauer / Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. / Harzkind / Maxxis | 3:35.57664 | 3:28.53662 | 35.377s | ||
63rd | 62 | Rene MICHAELER | 10014746610 | 1995 | ASC- Tiroler Radler Downhill | 3:37.60766 | 3:28.55763 | 35.398s | ||
64th | 77 | Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | 10054396469 | 1988 | CraftedBikes / Nicolai | 3:33.67661 | 3:29.46764 | 36.308s | ||
65th | 37 | Joel HASSFELD | 10052556095 | 1998 | Sc Korb Schwoba Racing | 3:18.49537 | 3:32.74065 | 39.581s | ||
66th | 50 | Marin VAN DER HEIDE | 10008798486 | 1996 | 3:32.54360 | 3:34.56666 | 41.407s | |||
67th | 70 | Marvin MÜHRER | 10077535619 | 1992 | DDMC-Sollin / Seven Hills Riders | 3:43.91468 | 3:36.54367 | 43.384s | ||
68th | 38 | Linus OTT | 10023454883 | 1997 | abgefahrn bikes &sports | 3:19.74440 | 3:36.57768 | 43.418s | ||
69th | 48 | Tim WERNER | 10059617190 | 1998 | Fahr / Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:42.15867 | 3:38.90369 | 45.744s | ||
70th | 69 | Sebastian STERNEMANN | 10011756178 | 1989 | sebastian-sternemann.de | 4:09.47871 | 3:56.11870 | 1:02.959 | ||
71st | 68 | Patrick JÄCKLE | 10059454314 | 1995 | RV Niedereschach | 3:53.68870 | 3:57.05771 | 1:03.898 | ||
36 | Adrian RAESS | 10016004879 | 1990 | Bikeuncle Raceteam | 3:36.22565 | DNS | ||||
51 | Adrian WIENECKE | 10051783028 | 1990 | Alutech Cycles / DH Race Factory / Reverse | DNF | DNS |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 202 | Fabian MARTY | 1998 | Velo Wildhaber Local Squad / VeloWildhaber Siebnen | 3:10.7111 | 3:12.1221 | - | |||
2nd | 245 | Johannes ERHART | 1993 | Natas | 3:19.5452 | 3:14.5962 | 2.474s | |||
3rd | 205 | Domenic LUIZ | 1996 | 3:24.1313 | 3:19.0423 | 6.920s | ||||
4th | 236 | Marius BÜRGEL | 1993 | SC Ronsberg abt. Wintersport | 3:49.45531 | 3:19.5084 | 7.386s | |||
5th | 227 | Sebastian PINEZITS | 31036005063 | 1993 | 3:41.44523 | 3:22.0945 | 9.972s | |||
6th | 242 | Louis EISENHUT | 1999 | funny-far / iDirt / iDirt-Racingteam / riboswiss.ch | 3:30.4098 | 3:24.0526 | 11.930s | |||
7th | 208 | Jonas URBAN | 1999 | BikeMeister Racing | 3:31.4839 | 3:24.4447 | 12.322s | |||
8th | 209 | Tom SCHÄFER | 1998 | Hangover Racing / SC KORB | 3:39.21518 | 3:24.8748 | 12.752s | |||
9th | 210 | David KÜBLER | 1997 | Bikelager / Bikesport Höhn / Wildwechsel Racing Team | 3:32.35910 | 3:25.2599 | 13.137s | |||
10th | 223 | Matthias LAIER | 1995 | 3:35.22916 | 3:25.72110 | 13.599s | ||||
11th | 232 | Felix WIELAND | 1998 | Wieland | 3:24.1674 | 3:26.97011 | 14.848s | |||
12th | 207 | Niklas STOLZ | 1993 | 3:49.12330 | 3:26.98412 | 14.862s | ||||
13th | 203 | Yannick SEELAND | 1992 | Carbocage / Gewalt-Racing | 3:25.4776 | 3:27.74113 | 15.619s | |||
14th | 226 | Martin KOIDL | 10059926479 | 1994 | Radstudio Innsbruck / SVR Radstudio Innsbruck / Trek bike | 3:34.76114 | 3:27.87614 | 15.754s | ||
15th | 248 | Julian DREẞLER | 1995 | FOOL ARMY | 3:30.2177 | 3:28.91815 | 16.796s | |||
16th | 243 | Rasmus KARLSSON | 1990 | 3:33.03111 | 3:29.18516 | 17.063s | ||||
17th | 244 | David SIESS | 1992 | 3:24.5975 | 3:29.31817 | 17.196s | ||||
18th | 238 | Leon GALLEE | 1995 | BikeORado / HSB Heidenheim | 3:34.02912 | 3:29.88818 | 17.766s | |||
19th | 206 | Robert OTTO (1989) | 10023456095 | 1989 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / Lindig Fö / O'Neal / RSV Eisena / Solid Bike | 3:42.25424 | 3:30.76719 | 18.645s | ||
20th | 246 | Martin BARISITZ | 1994 | o-look24.com / o-look24.com OAKLEY | 3:34.67413 | 3:31.41120 | 19.289s | |||
21st | 220 | Thomas LOSCH | 1995 | RidersClub-Racingteam | 3:35.02915 | 3:35.90221 | 23.780s | |||
22nd | 215 | Maximilian BRAUN | 1992 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 3:43.34925 | 3:36.06122 | 23.939s | |||
23rd | 213 | Amon LEMA | 1994 | kant-bike.de / KANT-Rider | 3:44.85326 | 3:37.40923 | 25.287s | |||
24th | 219 | Tobias SCHMITT (1994) | 1994 | 1. MSC Weschnitztal Fürth 1952 | 3:40.08119 | 3:38.90224 | 26.780s | |||
25th | 214 | Toni ZINK | 1989 | MC Post Leipzig | 4:43.62239 | 3:39.59325 | 27.471s | |||
26th | 237 | Manuel UNTERKOFLER | 1993 | 3:45.51627 | 3:40.17026 | 28.048s | ||||
27th | 240 | Jérôme KOCH | 1996 | Sportsbreeze | 3:49.48232 | 3:41.85327 | 29.731s | |||
28th | 222 | Jonas BECHTHOLD | 1997 | Dudestuff | 3:55.38035 | 3:42.59228 | 30.470s | |||
29th | 230 | Leon SCHÖNDORF | 1998 | 3:41.40222 | 3:42.86629 | 30.744s | ||||
30th | 224 | Wasen-Lee POLLNAU | 1999 | Riding with my babys | 3:47.75729 | 3:45.72830 | 33.606s | |||
31st | 212 | Rico SCHEMMEL | 10079458239 | 1991 | Gravity Factory / Senftenberger Versicherungsdie | 3:40.89121 | 3:49.62131 | 37.499s | ||
32nd | 241 | Johannes KEIL | 1995 | 1. MSC Weschnitztal Fürth 1952 / MWS Schweisstechnik Mannheim | 3:45.78028 | 3:51.66932 | 39.547s | |||
33rd | 319 | Mirco WEWER | 1998 | nonameracing | 4:00.83436 | 3:55.50533 | 43.383s | |||
34th | 247 | Georg HASELWANTER | 1999 | Anliegerreinigungsdienst | 3:40.37820 | 4:01.33934 | 49.217s | |||
35th | 231 | Tobias SENNHAUSER | 1997 | Schnüzler und Schnäuz | 4:19.49738 | 4:12.92135 | 1:00.799 | |||
216 | Remo PARUSEL | 1991 | 3:35.57417 | DNF | ||||||
239 | Patrick STAAB | 1996 | 4:13.28737 | DNF | ||||||
217 | Frederik USBECK | 10052824362 | 1996 | Team Schiffenberg | 3:49.94533 | DNS | ||||
235 | Frederick JÜNGER | 1989 | 3:50.00934 | DNS | ||||||
228 | Oliver BACKES | 1989 | DNF | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 127 | David CVINGER | 10059561620 | 2003 | ORE MTB Racing Team | 3:23.5414 | 3:17.4201 | - | ||
2nd | 136 | Julius GSTREIN | 10077248255 | 2002 | Bike Republic Gravity Team / Raiffeisen Bike Republic Sölde | 3:29.5757 | 3:17.7002 | 0.280s | ||
3rd | 137 | Jonas GOEWEIL | 10035154400 | 2002 | Alpinestars / DhTeam Tirol / East Inn / Giant | 3:22.9913 | 3:18.0183 | 0.598s | ||
4th | 132 | Samuel SCHNEIDER | 10059622345 | 2002 | one80 shop köniz | 3:21.3322 | 3:19.1424 | 1.722s | ||
5th | 148 | Samuel FREUND | 10060892641 | 2002 | DH Verein Tirol | 3:24.5045 | 3:20.7215 | 3.301s | ||
6th | 126 | Felix SCHUMANN | 10058589394 | 2003 | Fox Factory / GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing / Rocky Mountain | 3:28.6506 | 3:21.3656 | 3.945s | ||
7th | 130 | Joshua KORADI | 10083760692 | 2002 | Kraftwerk Bikesport / RV Ersigen | 3:12.6401 | 3:23.0237 | 5.603s | ||
8th | 139 | Alexander WURZER | 10075746876 | 2002 | ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA Villach | 3:39.00211 | 3:27.6818 | 10.261s | ||
9th | 142 | Leon MÜLLER (2002) | 10050791608 | 2002 | 2-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden / BSS Youth Syndicate | 3:35.44610 | 3:27.8089 | 10.388s | ||
10th | 131 | Ludwig DAVID | 10074412219 | 2003 | 100% / Ortema / Propain Gravity Kids / Propian / Smith | 3:32.7238 | 3:28.99510 | 11.575s | ||
11th | 140 | Lucas WOLF | 10080947894 | 2002 | Bayeride | 3:47.86614 | 3:36.11511 | 18.695s | ||
12th | 143 | Benjamin MÜLLER (2002) | 10058889690 | 2002 | HD Freeride | 3:49.06415 | 3:39.13812 | 21.718s | ||
13th | 133 | Julian MOORE | 10075493666 | 2003 | 3:47.55413 | 3:41.37113 | 23.951s | |||
14th | 141 | Robin KOPPELMANN | 10080947591 | 2002 | Bayeridee.V / Wolfgang-Kronwitter-Photograph | 3:56.72116 | 3:43.39014 | 25.970s | ||
15th | 135 | Sascha KOBLER | 10080720956 | 2002 | Kreuz Apothe / one80-shop Köniz / one80-shop Köniz racing | 3:43.88012 | 3:44.65915 | 27.239s | ||
129 | Jan RACH | 10075493767 | 2003 | DT Swiss / Maxxis / SRAM / WE Racing | 3:32.8089 | DNF | ||||
138 | Maximilian UMSCHEID | 10063111012 | 2002 | Cube / RadlMeier / RSV Götting-Bruckmühl | DNF | DNF |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 81 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 2000 | Canyon Bikes / DT Swiss / RockShox / SRAM / SRAM Young Guns Racing | 3:08.1551 | 3:01.6261 | - | ||
2nd | 82 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 2000 | Bombshell / Bombshell Team / Ripstar | 3:15.4193 | 3:05.1362 | 3.510s | ||
3rd | 84 | Connor FINNIS | 10080622138 | 2001 | 3:15.8484 | 3:08.8063 | 7.180s | |||
4th | 88 | Vitor BÜCHLI | 10069360438 | 2000 | Dead Rabbit / Hxr Components / Raw Downhill Team | 3:16.4155 | 3:10.3224 | 8.696s | ||
5th | 85 | Kilian SCHNOELLER | 10035154804 | 2001 | DH Team Tirol / Die boerse | 3:14.9632 | 3:10.9485 | 9.322s | ||
6th | 86 | Marcel MERKELI | 10049043079 | 2000 | Craftwerk / Propain Bicycle / Propain Gravity Union | 3:20.7417 | 3:11.0076 | 9.381s | ||
7th | 113 | Tomasz RASZYK | 10060022671 | 2000 | SHRED TEAMPOLAND | 3:19.0766 | 3:12.2267 | 10.600s | ||
8th | 121 | Alessandro GADOTTI | 10034089218 | 2000 | La Pierre Trentino | 3:21.0428 | 3:13.7068 | 12.080s | ||
9th | 93 | Samuel WILLIMANN | 10023453065 | 2001 | Schmid Velosport Aarau Rohr | 3:25.11311 | 3:14.2719 | 12.645s | ||
10th | 87 | Timo HAHN | 10076170141 | 2001 | Autohaus Dr / Fahrrad XXL Franz / HahnRacing | 3:24.99310 | 3:16.15110 | 14.525s | ||
11th | 117 | Erik MILESI | 10034150549 | 2001 | Bike-ClubEgna Neumarkt / Sport Spezial | 3:31.84921 | 3:16.43711 | 14.811s | ||
12th | 111 | Valentin ROHRMOSER | 10035125401 | 2000 | Propain Gravity Juniors / Schladminger Hütte Planai | 3:28.81218 | 3:16.43912 | 14.813s | ||
13th | 94 | Oliver WITTMERS | 10054405765 | 2001 | Fahrradlädle Sachsenheim / HCS-Racing Bergamont | 3:28.95619 | 3:16.83613 | 15.210s | ||
14th | 98 | Bastien RANGER | 10016590014 | 2000 | SwissAlpsWheel / The Factory / The Factory Bike shop | 3:24.5499 | 3:17.07214 | 15.446s | ||
15th | 122 | Marek GORYCZKA | 10060820192 | 2000 | Dark Owl Bicycles | 3:39.39223 | 3:17.41415 | 15.788s | ||
16th | 89 | Max SCHILLER | 10056134991 | 2001 | Bontrager / Fahrrad / iXS / Trek / Trek Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 3:34.31622 | 3:18.94516 | 17.319s | ||
17th | 119 | Marcel SIESS | 10058398024 | 2001 | Downhill Team Tirol | 3:26.91512 | 3:19.36517 | 17.739s | ||
18th | 99 | Moritz PANTHEL | 10072542543 | 2001 | Bockshop / bockshop.com / Carbocage / MANNschaft | 3:28.50016 | 3:20.33018 | 18.704s | ||
19th | 91 | Tim SPONA | 10054057171 | 2000 | Bike-Projekt Herzogenaurach / Bikeprojekt | 3:28.16315 | 3:20.60119 | 18.975s | ||
20th | 100 | Nico LANTSCHNER | 10035141565 | 2000 | Schwalbe / Scott / SportOkay.com / SportOkay.com RACING | 3:29.26920 | 3:26.74420 | 25.118s | ||
21st | 112 | Tim SAUTER | 10055707787 | 2001 | 2-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden / BSS Youth Syndicate | DNF | 3:28.85721 | 27.231s | ||
22nd | 95 | Nicolas HENKIES | 10055689603 | 2001 | 2-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden / BSS Youth Syndicate | 3:28.54517 | 3:34.53022 | 32.904s | ||
23rd | 123 | Manuel LUTZ | 10062901652 | 2000 | DH Verein Tirol | 3:40.24424 | 3:37.86823 | 36.242s | ||
24th | 116 | Raul PERONE | 10074960166 | 2001 | Neoval / Nutrixxion / Ruegger Bike Sport | 3:27.92914 | 3:40.37724 | 38.751s | ||
25th | 97 | Joël ROHRER | 10077514401 | 2000 | Neoval / Nutrixxion / Rüeggerbik / Rüeggerbikesport | 4:04.27525 | 3:44.63925 | 43.013s | ||
120 | Vincent ARBELLAY | 10016562833 | 2000 | JC RACING / starbox | 3:27.35013 | DNS | ||||
115 | Jan FAUSER | 10054411728 | 2000 | TSG 1847 Leutkirch | DNS | |||||
114 | Pascal STILLHART | 10034794486 | 2001 | KBike / RSV Pizol / sponsor yourself | DNS |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 152 | Andreas KRIEGER | 10003843305 | 1981 | Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com | 3:12.8202 | 3:06.2551 | - | ||
2nd | 170 | Christoph REISER | 10013971923 | 1986 | MTB Dudes of Hazard | 3:17.1843 | 3:10.8712 | 4.616s | ||
3rd | 174 | Noah GROSSMAN | 10005625576 | 1985 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 3:22.0745 | 3:11.7773 | 5.522s | ||
4th | 155 | Dominik DIERICH | 10013445493 | 1985 | AmperRad Trek SR Suntour Miles / TREK AmperRad | 3:11.0591 | 3:12.9124 | 6.657s | ||
5th | 151 | Willi LÜTZELER | 10054100823 | 1986 | Cube | 3:19.5494 | 3:13.4375 | 7.182s | ||
6th | 153 | Robin MÖLDERS | 10012494691 | 1983 | BikeMeister Racing | 3:23.3956 | 3:17.0956 | 10.840s | ||
7th | 154 | Dominik SUTER (1987) | 10073861440 | 1987 | Bikepark Rüti / Radbar Racing / Radbar.ch | 3:25.9518 | 3:17.8067 | 11.551s | ||
8th | 157 | Marcel WALDMANN | 10004293848 | 1967 | DT Swiss / iXS / IXS gravityunion.ch / Magura / Norco / Onza | 3:24.5707 | 3:18.8268 | 12.571s | ||
9th | 159 | Simon LONGTHORN | 10013620093 | 1983 | anthrax racing / Stützrädli.ch | 3:28.0649 | 3:20.5359 | 14.280s | ||
10th | 160 | Christian DOMANEGG | 10073731805 | 1988 | bikehub.ch | 3:32.79910 | 3:25.49710 | 19.242s | ||
11th | 161 | Samuel WIRZ | 10016603855 | 1981 | VeloLadeUrdorf | DNF | 3:32.07911 | 25.824s | ||
12th | 167 | Christian COLBACH | 10034994550 | 1983 | Bpp / Cycle Rasqui / DeLuxRacing / Fastfow / G-Art | 3:40.66712 | 3:32.47912 | 26.224s | ||
13th | 173 | Moritz BAUMUNG | 10011754158 | 1981 | Team-4M - Wheels Over Frankfurt / YT Industries | 3:41.36613 | 3:37.91813 | 31.663s | ||
14th | 171 | Urs STURZENEGGER | 10011950077 | 1971 | NoTeamRacer / Parts Gmbh Bike-corner | 3:43.33914 | 3:40.56614 | 34.311s | ||
15th | 172 | Rainer NARR | 10015024573 | 1967 | Sport Narr | 3:46.14715 | 3:41.76515 | 35.510s | ||
16th | 165 | Gerald FISCHER | 10035120347 | 1982 | Bike Infection Kaprun / Kitsch | 3:50.83116 | 3:45.78516 | 39.530s | ||
17th | 168 | Mike WENTE | 10054097082 | 1978 | Alutech Cycles / DH Race Factory / Reverse | 4:00.90518 | 3:59.37317 | 53.118s | ||
18th | 164 | Harry HUSCHINA | 10012119728 | 1967 | Bergmont / Hayes / HCS-Racing Bergamont-Bikes / Ortema / Schwalbe | 3:59.03617 | 4:02.26518 | 56.010s | ||
163 | Markus HÖHNS | 10059622042 | 1973 | 3:32.81811 | DNS | |||||
158 | Eric HÖPFNER | 10079702961 | 1988 | rsv adler arnstadt | DNS |
Male: Pre-Starter Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB⇧ | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
146 | Philipp OBERORTNER | 10082285686 | 2004 | DH Verein Tirol | 3:53.5833 | |||||
147 | Matthias ILLMER | 2004 | DH Verein Tirol | 3:27.4241 | ||||||
322 | Atis SCERBININS | 3:36.0772 |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 290 | Leon STEMMLER | 2002 | CUBE Bikes / CUBE Co-factory Pilots / Fahrrad Dresel | 3:56.1175 | 3:36.8721 | - | |||
2nd | 282 | Marius PERRAUDIN | 2002 | Bike clubVerbier | 3:43.0711 | 3:37.7432 | 0.871s | |||
3rd | 287 | Franz VILGERTSHOFER | 2003 | Bikepark Samerberg / Bikepark Samerberg Racing-Team | 3:46.0072 | 3:42.1463 | 5.274s | |||
4th | 281 | Fabian FLACHSBARTH | 2003 | Mum+Dad / still needed | 4:01.5236 | 3:46.5634 | 9.691s | |||
5th | 289 | Lukas REISINGER | 2002 | 3:53.9863 | 3:51.6695 | 14.797s | ||||
6th | 285 | Andrin FLUCKE | 2002 | 4:15.4068 | 3:55.8036 | 18.931s | ||||
7th | 283 | Karl MÜLLER | 2002 | LP-Racing / PB-Federsysteme | 3:55.1714 | 4:02.4217 | 25.549s | |||
8th | 288 | Franz LADNER | 2002 | 4:13.1977 | 4:15.0298 | 38.157s | ||||
286 | Lukas HALEMBA | 2003 | Bike o Rado / BikeORado | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 266 | Nils HUNOLD | 2001 | VATER / Velo Wildhaber Local Squad / VeloWildhaber | 3:41.9153 | 3:33.0831 | - | |||
2nd | 276 | Elias MARTIN | 2001 | Elektrotechnik Martin GmbH | 3:36.7132 | 3:38.0882 | 5.005s | |||
3rd | 272 | Christopher MÜLLER | 2001 | 3:58.3228 | 3:39.2993 | 6.216s | ||||
4th | 269 | Liam MORICE | 2000 | Bike Sport Noës / Le Club Fitne | 3:53.2504 | 3:40.0654 | 6.982s | |||
5th | 277 | Elias KAISER MÜLLER | 2001 | Madac Factory Racing | DNF | 3:44.6975 | 11.614s | |||
6th | 274 | Matteo SCHULTMANN | 2000 | 3:55.7136 | 3:47.5316 | 14.448s | ||||
7th | 273 | Mika SCHÄFER | 2001 | SC KORB | 3:59.0469 | 3:48.0917 | 15.008s | |||
8th | 278 | Fabian SCHWEINBERGER | 2001 | Elements Outdoorsports RT | 4:21.33210 | 3:52.2188 | 19.135s | |||
9th | 270 | Nico KREUZBERG | 2001 | Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Manageme | 3:54.6865 | 3:52.5639 | 19.480s | |||
10th | 275 | Felix CASPARI | 2001 | Body Attack / DeLuxRacing / G-Art / Kett / Reverse | 3:55.9137 | 3:53.60310 | 20.520s | |||
271 | Andri GLUNK | 2000 | Freeberg | 3:35.0801 | DNS | |||||
267 | Falk SCHAARSCHMIDT | 2001 | Balance Racing Team Chemnitz / Balance Radsporthaus chemnitz | DNS |
Male: 30+ Finish spread
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 109 | Simone WECHSELBERGER | 10010670384 | 1991 | DH Verein Tirol | 3:38.4581 | 3:25.1231 | - | ||
2nd | 102 | Lea RUTZ | 10010012000 | 1995 | DT Swiss / Indiansummer / iXS / iXS Gravity Union / Norco | 3:39.6362 | 3:34.0542 | 8.931s | ||
3rd | 101 | Kim SCHWEMMER | 10007401686 | 1993 | Herobikes / Maxxis / Trekbikes | 3:42.2323 | 3:34.7353 | 9.612s | ||
4th | 104 | Katrin STÖHR | 10036601316 | 1996 | Bambi & theTruckdriver | 4:06.3077 | 3:50.9244 | 25.801s | ||
5th | 105 | Jana URBAN | 10077532686 | 1992 | Bambi & theTruckdriver / Onza / Rad&Dämpferklinik / Sqlab | 3:59.3194 | 3:55.1135 | 29.990s | ||
6th | 106 | Nina HOFER | 10082379151 | 1992 | Dirty trail friends / Leitner's Bike Garage | 4:04.2785 | 4:00.7826 | 35.659s | ||
7th | 108 | Conny WIEDE | 10010855593 | 1990 | 4:14.1948 | 4:10.4807 | 45.357s | |||
8th | 103 | Silja FRÖHLICH | 10015887166 | 1977 | RC 50 Erlangen | 4:04.6616 | 4:11.0228 | 45.899s |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 263 | Johanna ILLMER | 10064655029 | 2002 | Alpinestars / Die boerse / Downhill Team Tirol | 4:08.1371 | 3:52.9471 | - | ||
2nd | 251 | Anastasia THIELE | 10082180101 | 2003 | Klausmann Suspension / Propain / Propain Gravity Kids | 4:08.9262 | 3:54.7152 | 1.768s | ||
3rd | 262 | Sabine STEIXNER | 1992 | Holz.Steixner / Paint & Polish Downhill Racing | 4:17.6094 | 4:01.6963 | 8.749s | |||
4th | 252 | Jessica KALBITZ | 1997 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / O'Neal / Reverse / RSV Eisena / Solid Bikes / Xenofi | 4:13.3343 | 4:02.4864 | 9.539s | |||
5th | 254 | Alena STRUNK | 1992 | 4:23.5116 | 4:12.7745 | 19.827s | ||||
6th | 253 | Maxi KUCHLING | 10060869605 | 2001 | Fox Head / GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing / Rocky Mountain / Shimano | 4:42.26510 | 4:21.8156 | 28.868s | ||
7th | 261 | Vivine GÜNTENSPERGER | 1995 | 4:28.4838 | 4:29.4247 | 36.477s | ||||
8th | 264 | Martina SUPINO | 1997 | Biroma | 4:25.8437 | 4:32.1728 | 39.225s | |||
9th | 255 | Christin HEYER | 1990 | 4:36.5229 | 4:36.0249 | 43.077s | ||||
10th | 258 | Susanne TINTEMANN | 1988 | Cycle Rasq / DeLuxRacing / Reverse | 4:59.35011 | 4:39.65410 | 46.707s | |||
11th | 260 | Emma OLOFSSON | 1994 | 4:20.2315 | 4:45.25611 | 52.309s | ||||
12th | 259 | Miriam MAURER | 1995 | Tonto-racing | 5:04.71812 | 4:52.23112 | 59.284s | |||
13th | 257 | Johanna HETTERSCHEIDT | 1998 | 5:45.16013 | 5:18.28513 | 1:25.338 | ||||
14th | 256 | Anne-Katrin NEHRING | 1988 | Brakestuf / Trailfüchser TSV Aschach / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK | DNF | 6:02.20214 | 2:09.255 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified