shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2018 iXS Downhill Cup round 8 at Thale

view_listResults (331)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/49453.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st2Erik IRMISCH 100037774251988RockShox / SRAM / TEAM Racing DUDES / truvativ / YT3:47.11683:38.7461-
emoji_events2nd4Benny STRASSER 100042070531989Evoc / GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING / Magura / Mavic / Schwalbe3:39.13913:40.85622.110s
emoji_events3rd7Julian STEINER 100081237321994Carbocage / CARBOCAGE-FACTORY-RACING / O'Neal / Reverse / Solid Bikes3:41.85423:41.20932.463s
 4th9Malte STÖHR 100124955031992Michelstädter Radhaus3:45.89163:41.57942.833s
 5th1Silas GRANDY 100443391851997GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING / Mavic / Rocky Mountain Cycles / Schwalbe3:43.28233:41.73752.991s
 6th18Tim SCHLÜẞLER 100603797531997DT-Swiss / Giant / Giant Germany off-road Team / Maxxis / SRAM3:48.433113:42.37863.632s
 7th11Lucas RHAM 100117534511990Atlantic / ERTS Racing Team / JenBike / René Schmid3:43.31743:42.49673.750s
 8th5Jannik ABBOU 100098977211998GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING / Mavic / Rocky Mountain Cycles3:43.65053:43.06384.317s
 9th17Marcell FREY 100092636821994Fox / Hibike / Hibike-Gravity / Trek3:46.09573:43.63494.888s
 10th3Rick BALBIERER 100034439851988100% / Giant / Giant Germany Offroad Team / iXS / Maxxis5:35.526433:43.724104.978s
 11th23Erik FICKELSCHEER 100106996861992B2BA-Gravity Team / Born 2B Awesome / Zweiradhaus L3:50.382143:44.594115.848s
 12th14Max PFEIL 100100113901998KlausmannSuspension / SC KORB3:52.426163:45.518126.772s
 13th8Erik SCHREITER 100151781571997B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glaucha / Born2BeAwesome Clothing / Zweir3:52.075153:46.879138.133s
 14th21Florian WERRES 100112136851999Fox / Hibike / Hibike-Gravity / Trek3:53.444183:47.353148.607s
 15th6Anthony CHIROSSEL 100112133821996ROTWILD FRANCE3:49.565133:47.422158.676s
 16th13Jonas MUCHA 100144669261997M3 Waldstadt Racing / Mount Thre / Waldstadt Fashion3:49.176123:49.4081610.662s
 17th12Daniel RENZ 100654947841996Bikesnboards / we live Unbound X Schwoabaraci3:53.842193:50.2841711.538s
 18th16Robin KRELLMANN 100536634141994BERGRAUSCH RACING / Reverse / RSV Eisena / Solid Bike3:58.987243:51.6401812.894s
 19th19Falk BARON 100068056431992Atlantic / O'Neal / SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg / VITA ENERGY3:56.761223:53.1161914.370s
 20th10Nico LAMM 1007416850719992-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden / BSS Youth Syndicate3:47.914103:55.6672016.921s
 21st33Peer GUMIN 100117543601990Amok Racing / Radon Raceparkschulenberg Mudh4:00.978253:55.6802116.934s
 22nd50Jonas LINNEMANN 100124875201992BULLIGANG4:02.255283:56.2202217.474s
 23rd24Michael FALK 1007666847719964:01.190263:56.5382317.792s
 24th28Floris SNOEREN 100097308011996Hibike / Hibike Gravity / Shockther / Trek Cycles3:57.379233:57.3492418.603s
 25th26Nino ZIMMERMANN 100158935331999GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING / Rocky Mountain Cycles / Schwalbe Tires4:04.491313:59.1802520.434s
 26th40Luca SCHMIDT 100775296561999Loco Motion Sports / MONDRAKER4:02.723304:00.3872621.641s
 27th34Jonas STREVE 100508464711992Altenauer / Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. / Harzkind / Maxxis4:01.699274:01.3002722.554s
 28th22Dion MAUERSBERGER 100544611371995Alutech Cycles / DH Race Factory / REVERSE Compon3:56.005214:01.3762822.630s
 29th29Tom KLITSCHER 10015894745199766Sick / brunox / iXS / Marc'O V4:02.635294:01.6512922.905s
 30th15Jonas HOHMANN 100144862251995BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena / Santa Cruz / Sport Schindele3:47.23694:03.7233024.977s
 31st35Lukas NELLEN 100158919171991447-Jollify-Mountainlove / Jollify Bochum / Mountainlove4:13.464354:07.2213128.475s
 32nd43Marvin MÜHRER 100775356191992DDMC-Sollin / Seven Hills Riders4:11.142344:09.6303230.884s
 33rd47Oliver STÜRS 100825212171994DNF4:10.1433331.397s
 34th38Sanny Louis SUDHOFF 100134714621994BERGRAUSCH RACING / Lindig Fö / O'Neal / RSV Eisena / Solid Bike4:15.693364:10.9913432.245s
 35th36Jacob DEFFKE 100151382461995447Racing Jolify Moutainlove4:21.344404:12.1323533.386s
 36th45Bernhard MAIER 100139716201995KELLYS / Roc / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK / Velo LoveRacing-Team4:19.083374:12.1513633.405s
 37th49Julius SAUER 1001390513419933:53.373174:12.2293733.483s
 38th37Leopold PETRUS 100550134311999Atlantic / B2BA Gravity Team / Born 2B Awesome Clot4:07.016324:13.7923835.046s
 39th41Marius METZNER 100158922201997Mudhugger / Orange / Orange Bikes Gravity Team / Schwalbe4:20.755384:14.7863936.040s
 40th30Tim WERNER 100596171901998Fahr / Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing4:32.545414:16.1964037.450s
 41st44Tobias KUHL 100809457731989Black Mountain Bikepark Elstra / SV Grün-Weiß ElstraDNF4:16.2784137.532s
 42nd20Joschua WIESE 100593180091997DeineMutter / DIMB / Ruhrpott Racing Team3:55.144204:16.9474238.201s
 43rd46Fabian BODEM 1006188123319955:16.283424:19.3334340.587s
 44th25Rich GEBLER 100583788261991Downhill Berlin4:08.192334:19.8254441.079s
 45th32Hannes HERDERICH 100636624941990Andreas Binder / MTB - Custom - Bikes6:54.207444:37.7474559.001s
 46th39David ULLRICH 100151377411989Rad-Art4:20.914394:57.536461:18.790

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

86 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st202Erik ZWARTEK 199070.ID / B2BA3:53.93113:49.9271-
emoji_events2nd206Luke HANSEN 1995Carbocage / Gewalt-Racing3:58.90443:54.71624.789s
emoji_events3rd201Friedrich SCHMIDT 1998AbfahrtsAthleten / Specialized4:05.24593:56.84136.914s
 4th203Janik MÜLLER 1999Hardparts Siegerland ? Sachver / Raderdoll-Racing-Team4:03.88883:58.49948.572s
 5th231Hans HACKER 1996Fitfucker4:08.063133:59.56259.635s
 6th212Jo FERMOR 1993Rockers Bikeshop / Rockers-Bikeshop-Racing / Specialized4:07.002114:00.394610.467s
 7th266Marcus KREY 1995SLOW DOWN Racing4:12.186164:00.532710.605s
 8th205Leon WIRTH 1999Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR / Ultravi / Yo-Trail Racing3:54.67024:01.595811.668s
 9th222Maximilian THIEL 1991AbfahrtsAthleten4:02.61864:02.037912.110s
 10th243Theo BURKHARDT 1996BLYFLY / Cube Energy / Fahrrad Lounge4:05.469104:02.2751012.348s
 11th216Jens GEISLER 1990#YDF / BERG-AB-RACING / Berg-ab.de4:10.131144:04.3191114.392s
 12th215Kevin UNBEHAUN 1993Erlebnisradtouren-Sa / ERTS Racing-Team / JenBike4:03.20274:05.1861215.259s
 13th219Felix WIELAND 19984:12.303174:05.6131315.686s
 14th252Max RUTZ 1996B-Protections / Easy-F / ERTS Racing Team / JenBike4:07.119124:06.1791416.252s
 15th214Kevin ENGELHOFER 1991Balance Racing Team Chemnitz / Balance Radsporthaus chemnitz4:10.225154:06.3401516.413s
 16th211Robin RÜCKEWOLD 100158941391998ASTOV / BERGRAUSCH RACING / Fahrrad Eberhardt / RSV Eisena / Trek4:13.454184:06.9971617.070s
 17th208Robert OTTO 100234560951989BERGRAUSCH RACING / Lindig Fö / O'Neal / RSV Eisena / Solid Bike4:18.384244:08.1161718.189s
 18th220Matthias LAIER 1995DNF4:09.4651819.538s
 19th218Rico SCHEMMEL 1991Gravity Factory / Senftenberger Versicherungsdie4:17.279214:10.8831920.956s
 20th209Niklas STOLZ 19934:18.111224:10.9012020.974s
 21st283Tom PORTZIG 19914:19.924294:11.3232121.396s
 22nd232Marc GEROLD 19994:18.453254:14.6502224.723s
 23rd224Ole KETTLER 19904:18.688274:15.0352325.108s
 24th217Marc HOCHHEIM 1994Jenbike Racing Team4:17.057204:15.3412425.414s
 25th284Johannes LINDENAU 19944:20.279304:16.1112526.184s
 26th230Leon SCHÖNDORF 19984:32.212434:16.4052626.478s
 27th213Nico BRENDEL 1999Bontrager / Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / iXS / Smith / Trek4:24.839334:17.7562727.829s
 28th264Miguel ZINK 1992RV Rai-Breitenbach / TIRE TROOPER4:18.975284:18.4692828.542s
 29th265Sven POOK 1999seven-hills-riders4:14.294194:19.1992929.272s
 30th288Florian MEMLER 19994:29.182354:22.7063032.779s
 31st221Maximilian BRAUN 1992Raderdoll-Racing-Team4:31.463414:22.8663132.939s
 32nd210Philipp MANNCHEN 100457846871992BP Protections Easy-Fr / ERTS Racing Team / JenBike3:57.04934:24.5863234.659s
 33rd238Richard KRUSPE 19964:32.023424:25.1123335.185s
 34th253Tim SCHMEDKE 1992Biehler / Fahrrad XXL / Fahrrad-XXL Racing4:36.690454:27.0613437.134s
 35th250Benedikt RICHTER 1995DH-DeisterStarRacingTeam4:27.200344:27.2293537.302s
 36th282Lukas SCHOBESBERGER 1997ROX®4:29.294364:28.5813638.654s
 37th233Philipp AẞMUS 1999GIVE IT ALL Racing Team4:31.030374:30.6473740.720s
 38th223Ian Tristan REIF 1999Teletec Fernmeldebau / TrailMonkeez eV4:31.178384:30.6663840.739s
 39th228Sebastian HAASE 1997BS RACING TEAMDNF4:31.3843941.457s
 40th241Jan WOYDOWSKI 1992Fahrrad Eyring / Give It All Racing4:38.307464:31.9164041.989s
 41st240Luca CRAMER 100585854551995Ardider / Lucky Bike / Maciag Offroad / TR4:39.427474:32.5884142.661s
 42nd262Leon SCHÄFER 1995NorthRock4:40.739494:34.9894245.062s
 43rd294Jonas GUDE 19995:01.476654:35.2544345.327s
 44th239David GÖLLER 1997SGKR Fahrstil Radladen Ultravi / Yo-Trail Racing4:33.261444:37.0664447.139s
 45th260Constantin STACH 1996Movement Gravity Team4:48.120524:37.6794547.752s
 46th274Felix SCHMERMUND 1998SGKR / Yo-Trail Racing4:39.929484:38.3464648.419s
 47th247Simon HILDEBRAND 1997Chainwheel Cowboys / PB Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent4:31.350394:41.3494751.422s
 48th255Sören MEIER 1995Fred Cycles / Fred Cycles Mud Departement / Rad&Dämpferklinik4:54.428604:41.9954852.068s
 49th261Steffen REIMANN 1989MSV Essen-Steele 2011DNF4:44.5984954.671s
 50th273Marvin MÜLLER 1992Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR / Yo-Trail Racing4:52.036564:44.9775055.050s
 51st278Oliver GRIMM (1989) 19894:52.507574:45.5405155.613s
 52nd277Dominik TRAMPNAU 19974:52.718584:46.0615256.134s
 53rd267Nils MATLACH 1992Johannes F / TIRE TROOPER / Wild Spirit Tattoo5:07.223664:46.2705356.343s
 54th291Cedrik HÄUSER 19974:55.297614:48.6545458.727s
 55th256Ronny KIEHN 1990Hildesau / Team Anhängerpark-A304:49.940534:51.827551:01.900
 56th280David GROẞMANN 19894:59.649634:52.849561:02.922
 57th281Christoph RANDECKER 19894:57.669624:53.584571:03.657
 58th242Marc STEPPUHN 19894:47.959514:55.451581:05.524
 59th259Robert WALKER 1990Misanthrope / Muddi :DDNF4:55.590591:05.663
 60th289Nils SCHUMANN 19964:44.187504:57.056601:07.129
 61st251Tobias KAMM 1996die_schnellen_salmonellen4:50.280554:57.232611:07.305
 62nd234Johannes KEIL 1995MSC Weschnitzal13:17.180734:57.692621:07.765
 63rd292Laurent GRIMM 1999Papa5:23.040685:04.118631:14.191
 64th258Daniel RÖSER 1994Kreutzl5:21.543675:25.195641:35.268
 65th293Tim BARTSCH 19954:53.121595:29.137651:39.210
 66th263Paul POTHENICK 1990PROPHEUS / Propheus Racing Berlin5:50.797695:33.206661:43.279
 67th276Christian HERTWIG 19905:51.388705:37.339671:47.412
 68th286Kai TRAN VAN 19905:58.086715:37.886681:47.959
 69th295Martin ENGEMANN 1989Harzcore6:06.245726:27.235692:37.308
 70th227Frederik USBECK 100528243621996Team Schiffenberg4:24.151316:33.946702:44.019
 204Yannick SEELAND 1992Carbocage / Gewalt-Racing3:59.8885DNF
 207Jonas URBAN 1999BikeMeister Racing4:18.18023DNF
 245Simon STEINBRECHER 1997Bikeschmiede Biesenrode / BS - Racing Team4:18.62126DNF
 244Kevin RITTER 1992Boys and Girls in the Woods5:01.10064DNF
 246Marius WERNECKE 1999BS RACING TEAMDNFDNF
 237Julian STUHLMACHER 100831751571993SevenHills Riders4:24.49732DSQ
 226Benjamin LANGE (1996) 1996Gewalt-Racing4:31.36740DNS
 287Philipp LINDNER 19904:50.16854DNS
 236Marian HACKE 1997DNFDNS
 268Alexander EHLERT 1989TwentySix and BMX Racing TeamDNFDNS
 225David SIEBER 1992DNS
 290Marvin KALINOWSKI 1996DNS
 248Lennart PAUL 1998ChaosBikerDNS
 249Christoph KALTENBORN 1999ChaosBikerDNS
 270Martin WALDECK 1999Fahrstil / SGKR / Ultraviolett / Yo-Trail RacingDNS
 271Richard WALDECK 1999Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR / Ultravi / Yo-Trail RacingDNS

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st82Felix SCHUMANN 100585893942003Fox Factory / GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING / Rocky Mountain Cycles4:06.60514:00.2581-
emoji_events2nd86Maxime GLÖCKNER 100365614052002RSV 54 Venusberg4:12.26244:10.332210.074s
emoji_events3rd89Bastien Magnus LÖBIG 100797154892002Atlantic / O'Neal / Rie:sel De / SV Blau-Weiß Augustusburg4:17.04054:14.476314.218s
 4th90Maximilian UMSCHEID 100631110122002Cube / RadlMeier / RSV Götting-BruckmühlDNF4:15.212414.954s
 5th87Philip RENTZING 100775305652002nonameracing team4:22.43874:16.845516.587s
 6th83Luis KIEFER 100803939842003Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM / SRAM Young Guns Racing4:21.27364:19.444619.186s
 7th85Jan RACH 100754937672003DT Swiss / MAXX / SRAM / WE Racing4:31.782104:21.210720.952s
 8th88Julian MOORE 1007549366620034:30.45494:21.852821.594s
 91Bastian WILHELM 100565470412002BSS Youth Syndicate4:10.0903DNF
 81David CVINGER 100595616202003ORE MTB Racing Team4:09.3922DSQ
 84Modibo KANOUTE 100809481002002RV Concordia Karbach4:24.0538DNS

Pro: U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st52Tristan BOTTERAM 100639150012000Bombshell / Bombshell Team / Ripstar3:50.41733:39.5521-
emoji_events2nd51Simon MAURER 100485865732000Canyon Bikes / DT Swi / RockShox / SRAM / SRAM Young Guns Racing3:43.06713:40.00420.452s
emoji_events3rd55Maxim EICHLER 100592014072001BIKE24 Racing Squad / Easyfr / Kenda / Novatec / POC3:46.07223:47.01737.465s
 4th63Max WEGENER 100518322352000Vittoria / Waldstadt Bike3:55.29453:54.295414.743s
 5th57Tomáš CVINGER 100595619232001Kellys Bikes / MANA / Ore MTB Racing / Shock Th4:03.00393:54.886515.334s
 6th58Max SCHILLER 100561349912001Bontrager / Fahrrad / iXS / Trek / Trek Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing4:06.968113:57.970618.418s
 7th59Willi SALAMANSKI 100508909312000Nanobike / nanobike.de / Riesel Design4:01.18573:59.357719.805s
 8th68Sebastian STIETZ 100624155412000Cube / Fahrrad Schmidt Tabarz4:02.08383:59.874820.322s
 9th92Jeremy MÜLLER 100797141762001SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg4:05.615104:00.164920.612s
 10th60Tim SPONA 100540571712000Bike-Projekt Herzogenaurach un / Bikeprojekt4:00.06464:00.2001020.648s
 11th67Moritz PANTHEL 100725425432001Bockshop / Carbocage / MANNschaft4:07.486134:02.8221123.270s
 12th61Oliver WITTMERS 100544057652001Berg / Fahrradlädle Sachsenheim / HCS-Racing Bergamont4:08.453144:04.2991224.747s
 13th53Mika Leon HOPP 100525570082000GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING / Mavic / Rocky Mountain Cycles / Schwalb3:52.31944:05.7791326.227s
 14th69Hannes LENK 100624953632001Atlantic / B2BA Gravity Team / Born 2B Awsome / RadhDNF4:05.9421426.390s
 15th66Louis VON DEN BENKEN 100588985822000rsg racing crew4:06.984124:06.1801526.628s
 16th65Nicholas KRÄMER 100525533682001Race andStyle Woinem4:12.417154:08.1561628.604s
 17th64Ugo DEJARDIN 100499675122001ComitéRégional Liège4:12.902164:08.9861729.434s
 18th71Markus HARTMANN (2001) 100037363022001Dragon Alliance / RoughD / TM8.dk4:24.391174:15.6931836.141s

Pro: 30+ men  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st111Daniel JAHN 100045854541982Continental / Nicolai / Nicolai BikeBauer / Pro A-Team / SR Suntour3:44.21713:41.3411-
emoji_events2nd134Benjamin HEROLD 100603875341983Giant Germany Offroad Team3:48.17223:46.06624.725s
emoji_events3rd112Daniel BRISCHKE 100097200871984AbfahrtsAthleten3:48.30133:47.86636.525s
 4th115Christian MÜLLER (1981) 1005614115619813:55.46653:48.42647.085s
 5th113Willi LÜTZELER 100541008231986BLISS NEWMEN SCHWALBE / Cube3:55.19443:50.11658.775s
 6th136Tobias FAHRACK 1984BIKE24 Racing Squad3:59.98873:53.809612.468s
 7th119Gino SCHLIFSKE 100041435001980Bike Bauer / Bikebauer Allstars / Continental / Nicolai4:04.04493:58.508717.167s
 8th114Robin MÖLDERS 100124946911983BikeMeister Racing4:05.454113:59.567818.226s
 9th133Andreas KRIEGER 100038433051981Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com go to site4:05.073104:00.587919.246s
 10th116Jelle HEMELSOEN 100546577631986Loose Riders4:02.19584:01.1681019.827s
 11th118Eric HÖPFNER 100797029611988rsv adler arnstadt4:16.155154:01.6791120.338s
 12th123Dennis WIRTH 100588978751982Hardparts Siegerland - Wardenb / Raderdoll-Racing-Team4:05.977124:04.7711223.430s
 13th122Knut ZENTGRAF 100043361831978mtb-thüringen.de / rsv adler arnstadt4:15.714144:05.0841323.743s
 14th121Marko JOBST 100592116121980BIKE24 Racing Squad / Easyfr / Kenda / Novatec / POC4:14.845134:09.0061427.665s
 15th129Sven PFEIFFER 100146370781979BikeBauer Team / Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour4:17.084164:10.9231529.582s
 16th135Markus BAST 100034538871976Bike Bauer Allstars3:59.56464:11.0491629.708s
 17th131Tony HOLZHEY 100561427721979rsv adler arnstadt4:37.103194:15.0551733.714s
 18th120Christian COLBACH 100349945501983Bpp / Cycle Rasqui / DeLuxRacing / Fastfow / G-Art4:30.653184:20.3111838.970s
 19th127Ingo OSTERLOH 100540953651979Alutech Cycles / DH Race Factory / REVERSE Compon4:20.222174:34.3981953.057s
 20th125Harry HUSCHINA 100121197281967Bergmont / Hayes / HCS-Racing Bergamont-Bikes / Ortema / Schwalbe4:50.779214:38.3172056.976s
 21st124Mike WENTE 100540970821978Alutech Cycles / DH Race Factory / REVERSE Compon4:38.567204:39.9252158.584s
 22nd132Norman ZAREMBA 100541016311983Soulrider e.V5:46.805225:10.856221:29.515
 117Maik HOEHNE 100544610361978Bike24 / BIKE24 Racing Squad / easy-frame / Kenda / POCDNS
 128Manuel KLATTE 100438008371978Bergamont / Hayes / HCS-Racing / Ortem / RSG Lohne-Vechta / SchwalbeDNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st357Tom SCHUELLER 2003Dirt Stylers e.V.4:08.29314:03.4681-
emoji_events2nd356Fabian FLACHSBARTH 2003Mum+Dad4:15.36824:05.44221.974s
emoji_events3rd361Leon STEMMLER 2002CUBE Bikes / CUBE Co-factory Pilots / Fahrrad Dresel / 4:30.48884:10.92737.459s
 4th372Kimi Jan JARISCH 20024:28.00764:15.490412.022s
 5th358Karl MÜLLER 2002LP-Racing / PB-Federsysteme4:18.79034:20.588517.120s
 6th369Tim WLODASCH 2003Movement MTB Shop4:44.953144:21.225617.757s
 7th367Jonas DICTY 20034:24.43744:21.638718.170s
 8th368Bastien MOUKADDAM 20034:33.32694:25.359821.891s
 9th395Tom EXNER 20024:34.611104:27.036923.568s
 10th362Thomas HANFT 20034:43.539124:28.7651025.297s
 11th365Nikklas GUNKEL 2002HARZBIKEHAUS / Ostwest-Express e4:44.139134:28.9711125.503s
 12th363Lars METZLER 2002MSF-Frammersbach4:43.033114:37.9041234.436s
 13th366Leon STICKSEL 2002ThePeckerTeam AMC Alzenau4:29.53274:41.1771337.709s
 14th371Chris MÖLLER 2003Gesucht !!!DNF4:47.4681444.000s
 15th370Noah-Mo PAWLOWSKI 20025:14.813155:01.7901558.322s
 360Titus CLEMENS 2003SG Neukirchen-Vluyn4:26.7375DNF

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st327Falk SCHAARSCHMIDT 2001Balance Racing Team Chemnitz / Balance Radsporthaus chemnitz4:09.47914:08.9111-
emoji_events2nd339Ole HASKAMP 2001DNF4:11.32422.413s
emoji_events3rd338Wieland WENZEL 2000Jenbike Racing Team4:31.00584:11.95433.043s
 4th342Sander KOERS 20004:24.61844:13.08744.176s
 5th329Paul Erik HUSTER 2001Bike Schmiede Biesenrode / BS RACING TEAMDNF4:14.57755.666s
 6th349Maximilian BENDLER 20014:27.47754:15.85366.942s
 7th337Bastian HÜMMER 2000#AGT-Racing / Allmountainstyle / Ride9814:18.60424:15.94977.038s
 8th340Joscha KOCH 20014:20.88234:17.45288.541s
 9th326Justin GEIGER 2000BPP-G / Maxxis / Variolube S20005:32.792194:20.511911.600s
 10th344Hannes JÄGER 2000RauchmundRacing4:35.34994:21.5881012.677s
 11th335Niklas HARTMANN 2001DNF4:22.8861113.975s
 12th332Robin KÜRBIS 2000Chainwheel Cowboys / PB -Fede / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent4:30.27474:24.2091215.298s
 13th331Nico KREUZBERG 2001Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Manageme4:40.288114:24.5131315.602s
 14th333Arved REES 20004:27.84964:26.2931417.382s
 15th334Fabian LAURIA 100626317692001Born2B / Kettenwixe / RSG '52 Stollberg / SR Suntour4:41.637134:30.4321521.521s
 16th330Christopher MÜLLER 20014:35.702104:30.6311621.720s
 17th353Niclas BURCHERT 20005:39.367204:32.4101723.499s
 18th347Marvin WERNECKE 2001DNF4:39.5261830.615s
 19th343Linus MOSIG 2000DTM4:44.581144:39.9761931.065s
 20th341Adrian DEHEN 2001-SUCHEND / Hildesau4:40.510124:41.0892032.178s
 21st354Eddy LINDE 20005:03.467184:41.5612132.650s
 22nd351Ayke BÜCHER 20004:48.913154:43.7492234.838s
 23rd352Niklas WOLDMANN 20004:59.097174:48.8872339.976s
 24th345Lucas SCHMITZ 2000#mymama / Solo5:42.348215:41.124241:32.213
 25th346Fabian KEDDI 2000ZFT5:57.732225:44.517251:35.606
 350Ian RANK 20014:56.13316DNS
 348Nico WALTER 2000DNS
 328Luc-Robin WOLFF 2001Fahrstil Radladen / Yo-Trail RacingDNS

30+ men  dialpad Finish spread

75 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st496Andreas SIEBER 1982Radon Factory Racing Team3:48.20913:43.3911-
emoji_events2nd373Sascha HELMSTEDT 100637829381985Harzcore / Touren-Harz / TourenHarz4:01.62723:57.153213.762s
emoji_events3rd378Sven HEITMANN 100766585751981JenBike / Jenbike Racing Team4:07.99653:57.818314.427s
 4th452Raiko MÜLLER 19824:07.00534:02.540419.149s
 5th454Tim SCHNEIDER (1968) 19684:11.12764:05.696522.305s
 6th402Wladimir EBEL 1984Bikeomania Hannover / Deisterfreun.de4:22.513184:10.044626.653s
 7th390Gunnar PUSTAL 100766561511982RSV Rederberch e.V4:20.206154:10.178726.787s
 8th495Marcel GRIEPENTROG 1981easy-frame.com go to site / pfadlinig-tretmühle-team / Tretmühle4:20.397164:10.234826.843s
 9th388Martin STITZ 1986Liquid-Life / liquid-life.de4:19.298124:10.449927.058s
 10th409Paulo TEIXEIRA 1987Deister Freunde / Paulo Teixeira4:19.829144:10.5041027.113s
 11th375Mario WACKER 1975FLYER-ART.COM / Slow-Down Racing Team4:17.66494:11.0071127.616s
 12th385Danny WRIGHT 19874:16.77584:11.0301227.639s
 13th379Martin WOLF 1988Balance-Radsporthaus / BalanceRacing Team / Boulderl4:13.64674:11.2631327.872s
 14th436Tom WENZEL 1982keiner / Slow Down Racing Team4:24.969204:14.8471431.456s
 15th422Christian HEES (1986) 1986Biken Frickenhofen / IBC DIMB Racing Team4:19.525134:15.6911532.300s
 16th407Sebastian KURTH 1987BikeSchmiedeBisenrode / BS-Racing Team4:27.053214:15.7041632.313s
 17th458Konstantin KÖHRICH 19884:18.173114:17.1111733.720s
 18th386Rene GREULICH 1985Downhill Biber Leipzig4:20.891174:17.1781833.787s
 19th376Daniel SCHAMUL 1988Bauchgurt / Ilmenauer Radsport Club / Zweirad Gigerenzer4:17.839104:20.8311937.440s
 20th380Andy HEẞ 1985Böhmen Bike Trail DH4:31.439234:22.9922039.601s
 21st424Stefanos KOUSTIANIS 1988ORGASMATRON DHTEAM4:23.777194:25.3262141.935s
 22nd425Sebastian SENZ 1980HARZBIKEHAUS / Ostwest-Express E.V / SB-KingS4:47.087424:26.0802242.689s
 23rd396Tobias HEẞ 1005829516219814:31.591254:26.4382343.047s
 24th381Christopher ANACKER 1984Bontrager / Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Riesel Design / Trek4:28.367224:26.9022443.511s
 25th438Mike CIERNIOCH 1985Johannes Fischbach / Tire-Trooper4:44.548384:28.2962544.905s
 26th451Dennis DREWS 19834:34.318284:29.3312645.940s
 27th428Thomas TEPPER 1980PentroxxRacing4:47.669434:31.5872748.196s
 28th414Falko NAUMANN 1983Downhill Biber Leipzig5:11.518554:31.8952848.504s
 29th405Enrico KROH 1976Brb4:41.440344:32.3612948.970s
 30th410Mario RIESER 1982DHarz Racing4:49.484464:32.4833049.092s
 31st447Sascha GROẞE 1984PB-F / Trailtech Mountainbiking4:40.553334:33.0123149.621s
 32nd389Stefan GÜLDNER 1986Hartparts Siegerland - Wardenb / Raderdoll-Racing-Team4:37.988294:34.0633250.672s
 33rd434Matthias OTTOW 1979Jesus / Schwachsinn& Söhne4:40.087314:34.3373350.946s
 34th406Ronny CUNAEUS 1980Bike Schmiede Biesenrode / BS RACING TEAM4:31.571244:36.2073452.816s
 35th377Mathias SCHROTH 1984Chainwheel Cowboys / FB-Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent4:43.530364:36.8903553.499s
 36th426Erik BEINERT 1983Ostwest-Express E.V. / RST_europe*Pflegedienst Beiner / SB-KingS4:46.041414:37.0593653.668s
 37th445Martijn BERENSCHOT 19884:45.386394:37.2383753.847s
 38th432Patrick DONOVAN (1974) 1974Hardparts-Siegerland / Raderdoll-Racing-Team / Wardenb4:48.887454:38.1053854.714s
 39th393Robert DONOVAN 1979Hardparts Siegerland - Wardenb / Raderdoll-Racing-Team4:45.714404:38.3423954.951s
 40th435Robin PETERKE 1984Schwachsinn& Söhne4:40.387324:38.8154055.424s
 41st457Robert DALITZ 19884:32.262264:39.1374155.746s
 42nd398Daniel FRENZEL 198326&BMX M-Trails Racing Team / TwentySix&BMX Shop4:42.353354:41.2414257.850s
 43rd397Kevin WOODBRIDGE 1986#AGT racing Team / Keinen4:53.335504:41.5094358.118s
 44th439Norman MARQUARDT 1983Underdog Racing Quenstedt5:00.472534:45.964441:02.573
 45th412Daniel LIENIG 1984DieZwei-Bikes4:57.871524:47.214451:03.823
 46th455Alessandro MCGILVRAY 19824:48.423444:48.281461:04.890
 47th430Knut MATTHES 1976PROPHEUS / PROPHEUS RACING TEAM BLN4:55.916514:48.601471:05.210
 48th440Danilo TREBSCHUH 1986ZFT4:52.565494:49.406481:06.015
 49th450Dirk STEINA 19764:52.251484:52.009491:08.618
 50th394Florian SCHUMPP 1986Dudestuff / Dudstuff Factory Team / Rac / Rhino Energy4:43.581375:06.001501:22.610
 51st431Martin OTTO (1981) 1981PROPHEUS / PROPHEUS RACING TEAM BLN4:38.176305:06.994511:23.603
 52nd404Mathias DRÄGER 1983Boys and Girls in the Woods / Kettenreaktion Leipzig / Macia5:21.121575:08.282521:24.891
 53rd417Alexander BERGK 1987Bikepark Oberhof / Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing / RieselDesign6:01.635665:09.008531:25.617
 54th408Marco LUMME 1988Chainwheel Cowboys / PB Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent5:16.665565:09.651541:26.260
 55th427Sebastian STICKSEL 1978Pecker Team Alzenau5:38.886605:12.488551:29.097
 56th399Carsten LUCK 1980BERGRAUSCH RACING / Lindig Fö / O'Neal / RSV Eisena / Solid BikeDNF5:25.092561:41.701
 57th416Lars FRIDH 100766802011958Engelholms BMX5:29.898585:25.613571:42.222
 58th444Jan MANGELSDORF 19885:43.494625:27.728581:44.337
 59th415Jens MOSIG 1971DTM6:30.435685:29.566591:46.175
 60th443Christian CUNAEUS 1974Absolut-Downhill5:43.989635:30.246601:46.855
 61st403Sascha HEICKE 1980Benedikt Quedlinburg / Böhmen Bike Trail DH5:47.208645:31.065611:47.674
 62nd413Stefan NEUMANN 1982Donnerbuddy Racing-Team / Ich5:42.803615:37.423621:54.032
 63rd449Stefan SCHIEBEL 19885:32.099595:46.674632:03.283
 64th400Heiko RIEGER 1977Bike Schmiede Biesenrode6:28.425676:15.126642:31.735
 65th441Maik KAWALLE 1972ZFT6:00.302656:36.420652:53.029
 66th429Hans - Jürgen WURLITZER 1956Buffet Crampon / Pro Bike Team / Pro Bike Team Oelsnitz6:35.979696:42.281662:58.890
 67th423Michael FRANKE 1974Knödelfee / Mister \"H\"7:05.100706:53.963673:10.572
 382Philipp REISS 19844:07.9524DNS
 384Andreas ALLETSEE 19684:33.93827DNS
 446Markus JOHN 1988Fahrrad & Sport Schmidt4:51.75347DNS
 456Enrico SIMON 19875:09.80154DNS
 420Ulli STUSSIG 1972bonanza radmobil bamberg / hillbilly racing7:59.07271DNS
 411Denny VOLLMERSHAUSEN 1984DHarz RacingDNS
 392Christian RÖSNER 1984Fahrrad Eberhardt * Trek * IXS / Fahrrad Eberhardt RacingDNS
 419Michael ROTTER 1975hessen´s finest / MWS Schweisstechnik MannheimDNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st101Nina HOFFMANN 100158870651996Juliana Bicycles / O'Neal / Santa Cruz / Schwalbe4:12.80414:02.7521-
emoji_events2nd107Mirjam KUHN 100095868161997Mike's Bikes4:26.91924:17.545214.793s
emoji_events3rd102Katrin STÖHR 100366013161996Bambi & theTruckdriver4:39.44934:35.496332.744s
 4th104Jana URBAN 100775326861992Bambi & theTruckdriver / Onza / Rad&Dämpferklinik / Sqlab4:41.29944:37.411434.659s
 5th103Roos OP DE BEECK 100108551891997Canyon Bikes / FiveTen / Hope / IN / WaaslandMTB school4:49.41054:41.975539.223s
 6th106Conny WIEDE 1001085559319905:30.59565:08.73461:05.982

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st301Jessica KALBITZ 1997BERGRAUSCH RACING / O'Neal / Reverse / RSV Eisena / Solid Bikes / Xenofi4:53.02514:43.4701-
emoji_events2nd306Sinah LAUBE 1991DNF4:48.06724.597s
emoji_events3rd309Lena ARNDT 19884:58.55434:48.60335.133s
 4th319Jana ZINNECKER 1999Zinni Racing5:24.177104:51.22047.750s
 5th304Alena STRUNK 19925:07.26254:53.08159.611s
 6th305Paula LÜTTENBERG 1998Commencal CoFactory5:08.07774:54.185610.715s
 7th311Susanne TINTEMANN 1988Cycle Rasq / DeLuxRacing / Reverse4:54.37724:55.916712.446s
 8th324Stefanie SIEBERT 19875:08.22784:56.169812.699s
 9th302Mara HINRICHS 1992NSD Racing5:02.77644:59.914916.444s
 10th318Christina MIMLER 1972Team TRIBERG BIKE REISEN5:07.88565:04.3701020.900s
 11th321Hannah STEUDLE 19825:24.599115:12.6431129.173s
 12th314Madeleine SCHULZ 1993BLYFLY / Fahrrad Lounge / Hirzl / Magura5:39.499125:14.8281231.358s
 13th313Maren BROCKMANN 1977ATBienen5:17.87395:26.2861342.816s
 14th310Johanna HETTERSCHEIDT 19985:57.244165:31.0341447.564s
 15th312Kerstin MEYER 1983Fred Cycles / Fred Cycles Mud Departement / Maciag Offroad5:56.034155:34.0541550.584s
 16th322Stephanie HAAS 19936:02.031175:41.9771658.507s
 17th317Gina KONICZEK 2000Rosstrappendownhill / Seilbahnen Thale5:55.632145:51.883171:08.413
 18th315Lucy MOSIG 2002DTM5:52.375135:53.594181:10.124
 19th307Anne-Katrin NEHRING 1988Brakestuf / Trailfüchser TSV Aschach / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK6:44.192186:10.930191:27.460
 20th320Juliane Jasmin KNORR 19977:02.188196:57.787202:14.317
 308Hannah SCHULZ 1999Kona GrassrootsDNS
NS Define 150 1
NS Define 150 1
Chat with us