The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 1988 | RockShox / SRAM / TEAM Racing DUDES / truvativ / YT | 3:47.1168 | 3:38.7461 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Benny STRASSER | 10004207053 | 1989 | Evoc / GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing / Magura / Mavic / Schwalbe | 3:39.1391 | 3:40.8562 | 2.110s | ||
3rd | 7 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | Carbocage / CARBOCAGE-FACTORY-RACING / O'Neal / Reverse / Solid Bikes | 3:41.8542 | 3:41.2093 | 2.463s | ||
4th | 9 | Malte STÖHR | 10012495503 | 1992 | Michelstädter Radhaus | 3:45.8916 | 3:41.5794 | 2.833s | ||
5th | 1 | Silas GRANDY | 10044339185 | 1997 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing / Mavic / Rocky Mountain / Schwalbe | 3:43.2823 | 3:41.7375 | 2.991s | ||
6th | 18 | Tim SCHLÜẞLER | 10060379753 | 1997 | DT Swiss / Giant / Giant Germany off-road Team / Maxxis / SRAM | 3:48.43311 | 3:42.3786 | 3.632s | ||
7th | 11 | Lucas RHAM | 10011753451 | 1990 | Atlantic / ERTS Racing Team / JenBike / René Schmid | 3:43.3174 | 3:42.4967 | 3.750s | ||
8th | 5 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | 1998 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing / Mavic / Rocky Mountain | 3:43.6505 | 3:43.0638 | 4.317s | ||
9th | 17 | Marcell FREY | 10009263682 | 1994 | Fox / Hibike / Hibike-Gravity / Trek | 3:46.0957 | 3:43.6349 | 4.888s | ||
10th | 3 | Rick BALBIERER | 10003443985 | 1988 | 100% / Giant / Giant Germany Offroad Team / iXS / Maxxis | 5:35.52643 | 3:43.72410 | 4.978s | ||
11th | 23 | Erik FICKELSCHEER | 10010699686 | 1992 | B2BA-Gravity Team / Born 2B Awesome / Zweiradhaus L | 3:50.38214 | 3:44.59411 | 5.848s | ||
12th | 14 | Max PFEIL | 10010011390 | 1998 | KlausmannSuspension / SC KORB | 3:52.42616 | 3:45.51812 | 6.772s | ||
13th | 8 | Erik SCHREITER | 10015178157 | 1997 | B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glaucha / Born2BeAwesome Clothing / Zweir | 3:52.07515 | 3:46.87913 | 8.133s | ||
14th | 21 | Florian WERRES | 10011213685 | 1999 | Fox / Hibike / Hibike-Gravity / Trek | 3:53.44418 | 3:47.35314 | 8.607s | ||
15th | 6 | Anthony CHIROSSEL | 10011213382 | 1996 | ROTWILD FRANCE | 3:49.56513 | 3:47.42215 | 8.676s | ||
16th | 13 | Jonas MUCHA | 10014466926 | 1997 | M3 Waldstadt Racing / Mount Thre / Waldstadt Fashion | 3:49.17612 | 3:49.40816 | 10.662s | ||
17th | 12 | Daniel RENZ | 10065494784 | 1996 | Bikesnboards / we live Unbound X Schwoabaraci | 3:53.84219 | 3:50.28417 | 11.538s | ||
18th | 16 | Robin KRELLMANN | 10053663414 | 1994 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / Reverse / RSV Eisena / Solid Bike | 3:58.98724 | 3:51.64018 | 12.894s | ||
19th | 19 | Falk BARON | 10006805643 | 1992 | Atlantic / O'Neal / SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg / VITA ENERGY | 3:56.76122 | 3:53.11619 | 14.370s | ||
20th | 10 | Nico LAMM | 10074168507 | 1999 | 2-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden / BSS Youth Syndicate | 3:47.91410 | 3:55.66720 | 16.921s | ||
21st | 33 | Peer GUMIN | 10011754360 | 1990 | Amok Racing / Radon Raceparkschulenberg Mudh | 4:00.97825 | 3:55.68021 | 16.934s | ||
22nd | 50 | Jonas LINNEMANN | 10012487520 | 1992 | BULLIGANG | 4:02.25528 | 3:56.22022 | 17.474s | ||
23rd | 24 | Michael FALK | 10076668477 | 1996 | 4:01.19026 | 3:56.53823 | 17.792s | |||
24th | 28 | Floris SNOEREN | 10009730801 | 1996 | Hibike / Hibike Gravity / Shockther / Trek Cycles | 3:57.37923 | 3:57.34924 | 18.603s | ||
25th | 26 | Nino ZIMMERMANN | 10015893533 | 1999 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing / Rocky Mountain / Schwalbe Tires | 4:04.49131 | 3:59.18025 | 20.434s | ||
26th | 40 | Luca SCHMIDT | 10077529656 | 1999 | Loco Motion Sports / MONDRAKER | 4:02.72330 | 4:00.38726 | 21.641s | ||
27th | 34 | Jonas STREVE | 10050846471 | 1992 | Altenauer / Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. / Harzkind / Maxxis | 4:01.69927 | 4:01.30027 | 22.554s | ||
28th | 22 | Dion MAUERSBERGER | 10054461137 | 1995 | Alutech Cycles / DH Race Factory / REVERSE Compon | 3:56.00521 | 4:01.37628 | 22.630s | ||
29th | 29 | Tom KLITSCHER | 10015894745 | 1997 | 66Sick / brunox / iXS / Marc'O V | 4:02.63529 | 4:01.65129 | 22.905s | ||
30th | 15 | Jonas HOHMANN | 10014486225 | 1995 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena / Santa Cruz / Sport Schindele | 3:47.2369 | 4:03.72330 | 24.977s | ||
31st | 35 | Lukas NELLEN | 10015891917 | 1991 | 447-Jollify-Mountainlove / Jollify Bochum / Mountainlove | 4:13.46435 | 4:07.22131 | 28.475s | ||
32nd | 43 | Marvin MÜHRER | 10077535619 | 1992 | DDMC-Sollin / Seven Hills Riders | 4:11.14234 | 4:09.63032 | 30.884s | ||
33rd | 47 | Oliver STÜRS | 10082521217 | 1994 | DNF | 4:10.14333 | 31.397s | |||
34th | 38 | Sanny Louis SUDHOFF | 10013471462 | 1994 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / Lindig Fö / O'Neal / RSV Eisena / Solid Bike | 4:15.69336 | 4:10.99134 | 32.245s | ||
35th | 36 | Jacob DEFFKE | 10015138246 | 1995 | 447Racing Jolify Moutainlove | 4:21.34440 | 4:12.13235 | 33.386s | ||
36th | 45 | Bernhard MAIER | 10013971620 | 1995 | KELLYS / Roc / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK / Velo LoveRacing-Team | 4:19.08337 | 4:12.15136 | 33.405s | ||
37th | 49 | Julius SAUER | 10013905134 | 1993 | 3:53.37317 | 4:12.22937 | 33.483s | |||
38th | 37 | Leopold PETRUS | 10055013431 | 1999 | Atlantic / B2BA Gravity Team / Born 2B Awesome Clot | 4:07.01632 | 4:13.79238 | 35.046s | ||
39th | 41 | Marius METZNER | 10015892220 | 1997 | Mudhugger / Orange / Orange Bikes Gravity Team / Schwalbe | 4:20.75538 | 4:14.78639 | 36.040s | ||
40th | 30 | Tim WERNER | 10059617190 | 1998 | Fahr / Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:32.54541 | 4:16.19640 | 37.450s | ||
41st | 44 | Tobias KUHL | 10080945773 | 1989 | Black Mountain Bikepark Elstra / SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | DNF | 4:16.27841 | 37.532s | ||
42nd | 20 | Joschua WIESE | 10059318009 | 1997 | DeineMutter / DIMB / Ruhrpott Racing Team | 3:55.14420 | 4:16.94742 | 38.201s | ||
43rd | 46 | Fabian BODEM | 10061881233 | 1995 | 5:16.28342 | 4:19.33343 | 40.587s | |||
44th | 25 | Rich GEBLER | 10058378826 | 1991 | Downhill Berlin | 4:08.19233 | 4:19.82544 | 41.079s | ||
45th | 32 | Hannes HERDERICH | 10063662494 | 1990 | Andreas Binder / MTB - Custom - Bikes | 6:54.20744 | 4:37.74745 | 59.001s | ||
46th | 39 | David ULLRICH | 10015137741 | 1989 | Rad-Art | 4:20.91439 | 4:57.53646 | 1:18.790 |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 202 | Erik ZWARTEK | 1990 | 70.ID / B2BA | 3:53.9311 | 3:49.9271 | - | |||
2nd | 206 | Luke HANSEN | 1995 | Carbocage / Gewalt-Racing | 3:58.9044 | 3:54.7162 | 4.789s | |||
3rd | 201 | Friedrich SCHMIDT | 1998 | AbfahrtsAthleten / Specialized | 4:05.2459 | 3:56.8413 | 6.914s | |||
4th | 203 | Janik MÜLLER | 1999 | Hardparts Siegerland ? Sachver / Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 4:03.8888 | 3:58.4994 | 8.572s | |||
5th | 231 | Hans HACKER | 1996 | Fitfucker | 4:08.06313 | 3:59.5625 | 9.635s | |||
6th | 212 | Jo FERMOR | 1993 | Rockers Bikeshop / Rockers-Bikeshop-Racing / Specialized | 4:07.00211 | 4:00.3946 | 10.467s | |||
7th | 266 | Marcus KREY | 1995 | SLOW DOWN Racing | 4:12.18616 | 4:00.5327 | 10.605s | |||
8th | 205 | Leon WIRTH | 1999 | Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR / Ultravi / Yo-Trail Racing | 3:54.6702 | 4:01.5958 | 11.668s | |||
9th | 222 | Maximilian THIEL | 1991 | AbfahrtsAthleten | 4:02.6186 | 4:02.0379 | 12.110s | |||
10th | 243 | Theo BURKHARDT | 1996 | BLYFLY / Cube Energy / Fahrrad Lounge | 4:05.46910 | 4:02.27510 | 12.348s | |||
11th | 216 | Jens GEISLER | 1990 | #YDF / BERG-AB-RACING / Berg-ab.de | 4:10.13114 | 4:04.31911 | 14.392s | |||
12th | 215 | Kevin UNBEHAUN | 1993 | Erlebnisradtouren-Sa / ERTS Racing-Team / JenBike | 4:03.2027 | 4:05.18612 | 15.259s | |||
13th | 219 | Felix WIELAND | 1998 | 4:12.30317 | 4:05.61313 | 15.686s | ||||
14th | 252 | Max RUTZ | 1996 | B-Protections / Easy-F / ERTS Racing Team / JenBike | 4:07.11912 | 4:06.17914 | 16.252s | |||
15th | 214 | Kevin ENGELHOFER | 1991 | Balance Racing Team Chemnitz / Balance Radsporthaus chemnitz | 4:10.22515 | 4:06.34015 | 16.413s | |||
16th | 211 | Robin RÜCKEWOLD | 10015894139 | 1998 | ASTOV / BERGRAUSCH RACING / Fahrrad Eberhardt / RSV Eisena / Trek | 4:13.45418 | 4:06.99716 | 17.070s | ||
17th | 208 | Robert OTTO (1989) | 10023456095 | 1989 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / Lindig Fö / O'Neal / RSV Eisena / Solid Bike | 4:18.38424 | 4:08.11617 | 18.189s | ||
18th | 220 | Matthias LAIER | 1995 | DNF | 4:09.46518 | 19.538s | ||||
19th | 218 | Rico SCHEMMEL | 1991 | Gravity Factory / Senftenberger Versicherungsdie | 4:17.27921 | 4:10.88319 | 20.956s | |||
20th | 209 | Niklas STOLZ | 1993 | 4:18.11122 | 4:10.90120 | 20.974s | ||||
21st | 283 | Tom PORTZIG | 1991 | 4:19.92429 | 4:11.32321 | 21.396s | ||||
22nd | 232 | Marc GEROLD | 1999 | 4:18.45325 | 4:14.65022 | 24.723s | ||||
23rd | 224 | Ole KETTLER | 1990 | 4:18.68827 | 4:15.03523 | 25.108s | ||||
24th | 217 | Marc HOCHHEIM | 1994 | Jenbike Racing Team | 4:17.05720 | 4:15.34124 | 25.414s | |||
25th | 284 | Johannes LINDENAU | 1994 | 4:20.27930 | 4:16.11125 | 26.184s | ||||
26th | 230 | Leon SCHÖNDORF | 1998 | 4:32.21243 | 4:16.40526 | 26.478s | ||||
27th | 213 | Nico BRENDEL | 1999 | Bontrager / Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / iXS / Smith / Trek | 4:24.83933 | 4:17.75627 | 27.829s | |||
28th | 264 | Miguel ZINK | 1992 | RV Rai-Breitenbach / TIRE TROOPER | 4:18.97528 | 4:18.46928 | 28.542s | |||
29th | 265 | Sven POOK | 1999 | seven-hills-riders | 4:14.29419 | 4:19.19929 | 29.272s | |||
30th | 288 | Florian MEMLER | 1999 | 4:29.18235 | 4:22.70630 | 32.779s | ||||
31st | 221 | Maximilian BRAUN | 1992 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 4:31.46341 | 4:22.86631 | 32.939s | |||
32nd | 210 | Philipp MANNCHEN | 10045784687 | 1992 | BP Protections Easy-Fr / ERTS Racing Team / JenBike | 3:57.0493 | 4:24.58632 | 34.659s | ||
33rd | 238 | Richard KRUSPE | 1996 | 4:32.02342 | 4:25.11233 | 35.185s | ||||
34th | 253 | Tim SCHMEDKE | 1992 | Biehler / Fahrrad XXL / Fahrrad-XXL Racing | 4:36.69045 | 4:27.06134 | 37.134s | |||
35th | 250 | Benedikt RICHTER | 1995 | DH-DeisterStarRacingTeam | 4:27.20034 | 4:27.22935 | 37.302s | |||
36th | 282 | Lukas SCHOBESBERGER | 1997 | ROX® | 4:29.29436 | 4:28.58136 | 38.654s | |||
37th | 233 | Philipp AẞMUS | 1999 | GIVE IT ALL Racing Team | 4:31.03037 | 4:30.64737 | 40.720s | |||
38th | 223 | Ian Tristan REIF | 1999 | Teletec Fernmeldebau / TrailMonkeez eV | 4:31.17838 | 4:30.66638 | 40.739s | |||
39th | 228 | Sebastian HAASE | 1997 | BS RACING TEAM | DNF | 4:31.38439 | 41.457s | |||
40th | 241 | Jan WOYDOWSKI | 1992 | Fahrrad Eyring / Give It All Racing | 4:38.30746 | 4:31.91640 | 41.989s | |||
41st | 240 | Luca CRAMER | 10058585455 | 1995 | Ardider / Lucky Bike / Maciag Offroad / TR | 4:39.42747 | 4:32.58841 | 42.661s | ||
42nd | 262 | Leon SCHÄFER | 1995 | NorthRock | 4:40.73949 | 4:34.98942 | 45.062s | |||
43rd | 294 | Jonas GUDE | 1999 | 5:01.47665 | 4:35.25443 | 45.327s | ||||
44th | 239 | David GÖLLER | 1997 | SGKR Fahrstil Radladen Ultravi / Yo-Trail Racing | 4:33.26144 | 4:37.06644 | 47.139s | |||
45th | 260 | Constantin STACH | 1996 | Movement Gravity Team | 4:48.12052 | 4:37.67945 | 47.752s | |||
46th | 274 | Felix SCHMERMUND | 1998 | SGKR / Yo-Trail Racing | 4:39.92948 | 4:38.34646 | 48.419s | |||
47th | 247 | Simon HILDEBRAND | 1997 | Chainwheel Cowboys / PB Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent | 4:31.35039 | 4:41.34947 | 51.422s | |||
48th | 255 | Sören MEIER | 1995 | Fred Cycles / Fred Cycles Mud Departement / Rad&Dämpferklinik | 4:54.42860 | 4:41.99548 | 52.068s | |||
49th | 261 | Steffen REIMANN | 1989 | MSV Essen-Steele 2011 | DNF | 4:44.59849 | 54.671s | |||
50th | 273 | Marvin MÜLLER | 1992 | Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR / Yo-Trail Racing | 4:52.03656 | 4:44.97750 | 55.050s | |||
51st | 278 | Oliver GRIMM (1989) | 1989 | 4:52.50757 | 4:45.54051 | 55.613s | ||||
52nd | 277 | Dominik TRAMPNAU | 1997 | 4:52.71858 | 4:46.06152 | 56.134s | ||||
53rd | 267 | Nils MATLACH | 1992 | Johannes F / TIRE TROOPER / Wild Spirit Tattoo | 5:07.22366 | 4:46.27053 | 56.343s | |||
54th | 291 | Cedrik HÄUSER | 1997 | 4:55.29761 | 4:48.65454 | 58.727s | ||||
55th | 256 | Ronny KIEHN | 1990 | Hildesau / Team Anhängerpark-A30 | 4:49.94053 | 4:51.82755 | 1:01.900 | |||
56th | 280 | David GROẞMANN | 1989 | 4:59.64963 | 4:52.84956 | 1:02.922 | ||||
57th | 281 | Christoph RANDECKER | 1989 | 4:57.66962 | 4:53.58457 | 1:03.657 | ||||
58th | 242 | Marc STEPPUHN | 1989 | 4:47.95951 | 4:55.45158 | 1:05.524 | ||||
59th | 259 | Robert WALKER | 1990 | Misanthrope / Muddi :D | DNF | 4:55.59059 | 1:05.663 | |||
60th | 289 | Nils SCHUMANN | 1996 | 4:44.18750 | 4:57.05660 | 1:07.129 | ||||
61st | 251 | Tobias KAMM | 1996 | die_schnellen_salmonellen | 4:50.28055 | 4:57.23261 | 1:07.305 | |||
62nd | 234 | Johannes KEIL | 1995 | MSC Weschnitzal | 13:17.18073 | 4:57.69262 | 1:07.765 | |||
63rd | 292 | Laurent GRIMM | 1999 | Papa | 5:23.04068 | 5:04.11863 | 1:14.191 | |||
64th | 258 | Daniel RÖSER | 1994 | Kreutzl | 5:21.54367 | 5:25.19564 | 1:35.268 | |||
65th | 293 | Tim BARTSCH | 1995 | 4:53.12159 | 5:29.13765 | 1:39.210 | ||||
66th | 263 | Paul POTHENICK | 1990 | PROPHEUS / Propheus Racing Berlin | 5:50.79769 | 5:33.20666 | 1:43.279 | |||
67th | 276 | Christian HERTWIG | 1990 | 5:51.38870 | 5:37.33967 | 1:47.412 | ||||
68th | 286 | Kai TRAN VAN | 1990 | 5:58.08671 | 5:37.88668 | 1:47.959 | ||||
69th | 295 | Martin ENGEMANN | 1989 | Harzcore | 6:06.24572 | 6:27.23569 | 2:37.308 | |||
70th | 227 | Frederik USBECK | 10052824362 | 1996 | Team Schiffenberg | 4:24.15131 | 6:33.94670 | 2:44.019 | ||
204 | Yannick SEELAND | 1992 | Carbocage / Gewalt-Racing | 3:59.8885 | DNF | |||||
207 | Jonas URBAN | 1999 | BikeMeister Racing | 4:18.18023 | DNF | |||||
245 | Simon STEINBRECHER | 1997 | Bikeschmiede Biesenrode / BS - Racing Team | 4:18.62126 | DNF | |||||
244 | Kevin RITTER | 1992 | Boys and Girls in the Woods | 5:01.10064 | DNF | |||||
246 | Marius WERNECKE | 1999 | BS RACING TEAM | DNF | DNF | |||||
237 | Julian STUHLMACHER | 10083175157 | 1993 | SevenHills Riders | 4:24.49732 | DSQ | ||||
226 | Benjamin LANGE (1996) | 1996 | Gewalt-Racing | 4:31.36740 | DNS | |||||
287 | Philipp LINDNER | 1990 | 4:50.16854 | DNS | ||||||
268 | Alexander EHLERT | 1989 | TwentySix and BMX Racing Team | DNF | DNS | |||||
236 | Marian HACKE | 1997 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
290 | Marvin KALINOWSKI | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
249 | Christoph KALTENBORN | 1999 | ChaosBiker | DNS | ||||||
248 | Lennart PAUL | 1998 | ChaosBiker | DNS | ||||||
225 | David SIEBER | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
270 | Martin WALDECK | 1999 | Fahrstil / SGKR / Ultraviolett / Yo-Trail Racing | DNS | ||||||
271 | Richard WALDECK | 1999 | Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR / Ultravi / Yo-Trail Racing | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 82 | Felix SCHUMANN | 10058589394 | 2003 | Fox Factory / GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing / Rocky Mountain | 4:06.6051 | 4:00.2581 | - | ||
2nd | 86 | Maxime GLÖCKNER | 10036561405 | 2002 | RSV 54 Venusberg | 4:12.2624 | 4:10.3322 | 10.074s | ||
3rd | 89 | Bastien Magnus LÖBIG | 10079715489 | 2002 | Atlantic / O'Neal / Rie:sel De / SV Blau-Weiß Augustusburg | 4:17.0405 | 4:14.4763 | 14.218s | ||
4th | 90 | Maximilian UMSCHEID | 10063111012 | 2002 | Cube / RadlMeier / RSV Götting-Bruckmühl | DNF | 4:15.2124 | 14.954s | ||
5th | 87 | Philip RENTZING | 10077530565 | 2002 | nonameracing team | 4:22.4387 | 4:16.8455 | 16.587s | ||
6th | 83 | Luis KIEFER | 10080393984 | 2003 | Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM / SRAM Young Guns Racing | 4:21.2736 | 4:19.4446 | 19.186s | ||
7th | 85 | Jan RACH | 10075493767 | 2003 | DT Swiss / MAXX / SRAM / WE Racing | 4:31.78210 | 4:21.2107 | 20.952s | ||
8th | 88 | Julian MOORE | 10075493666 | 2003 | 4:30.4549 | 4:21.8528 | 21.594s | |||
91 | Bastian WILHELM | 10056547041 | 2002 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 4:10.0903 | DNF | ||||
81 | David CVINGER | 10059561620 | 2003 | ORE MTB Racing Team | 4:09.3922 | DSQ | ||||
84 | Modibo KANOUTE | 10080948100 | 2002 | RV Concordia Karbach | 4:24.0538 | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 52 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 2000 | Bombshell / Bombshell Team / Ripstar | 3:50.4173 | 3:39.5521 | - | ||
2nd | 51 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 2000 | Canyon Bikes / DT Swi / RockShox / SRAM / SRAM Young Guns Racing | 3:43.0671 | 3:40.0042 | 0.452s | ||
3rd | 55 | Maxim EICHLER | 10059201407 | 2001 | BIKE24 Racing Squad / Easyfr / Kenda / Novatec / POC | 3:46.0722 | 3:47.0173 | 7.465s | ||
4th | 63 | Max WEGENER | 10051832235 | 2000 | Vittoria / Waldstadt Bike | 3:55.2945 | 3:54.2954 | 14.743s | ||
5th | 57 | Tomáš CVINGER | 10059561923 | 2001 | Kellys Bikes / MANA / Ore MTB Racing / Shock Th | 4:03.0039 | 3:54.8865 | 15.334s | ||
6th | 58 | Max SCHILLER | 10056134991 | 2001 | Bontrager / Fahrrad / iXS / Trek / Trek Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 4:06.96811 | 3:57.9706 | 18.418s | ||
7th | 59 | Willi SALAMANSKI | 10050890931 | 2000 | Nanobike / nanobike.de / Riesel Design | 4:01.1857 | 3:59.3577 | 19.805s | ||
8th | 68 | Sebastian STIETZ | 10062415541 | 2000 | Cube / Fahrrad Schmidt Tabarz | 4:02.0838 | 3:59.8748 | 20.322s | ||
9th | 92 | Jeremy MÜLLER | 10079714176 | 2001 | SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg | 4:05.61510 | 4:00.1649 | 20.612s | ||
10th | 60 | Tim SPONA | 10054057171 | 2000 | Bike-Projekt Herzogenaurach un / Bikeprojekt | 4:00.0646 | 4:00.20010 | 20.648s | ||
11th | 67 | Moritz PANTHEL | 10072542543 | 2001 | Bockshop / Carbocage / MANNschaft | 4:07.48613 | 4:02.82211 | 23.270s | ||
12th | 61 | Oliver WITTMERS | 10054405765 | 2001 | Berg / Fahrradlädle Sachsenheim / HCS-Racing Bergamont | 4:08.45314 | 4:04.29912 | 24.747s | ||
13th | 53 | Mika Leon HOPP | 10052557008 | 2000 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing / Mavic / Rocky Mountain / Schwalb | 3:52.3194 | 4:05.77913 | 26.227s | ||
14th | 69 | Hannes LENK | 10062495363 | 2001 | Atlantic / B2BA Gravity Team / Born 2B Awsome / Radh | DNF | 4:05.94214 | 26.390s | ||
15th | 66 | Louis VON DEN BENKEN | 10058898582 | 2000 | rsg racing crew | 4:06.98412 | 4:06.18015 | 26.628s | ||
16th | 65 | Nicholas KRÄMER | 10052553368 | 2001 | Race andStyle Woinem | 4:12.41715 | 4:08.15616 | 28.604s | ||
17th | 64 | Ugo DEJARDIN | 10049967512 | 2001 | ComitéRégional Liège | 4:12.90216 | 4:08.98617 | 29.434s | ||
18th | 71 | Markus HARTMANN | 10003736302 | 2001 | Dragon Alliance / RoughD / TM8.dk | 4:24.39117 | 4:15.69318 | 36.141s |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 111 | Daniel JAHN | 10004585454 | 1982 | Continental / Nicolai / Nicolai BikeBauer / Pro A-Team / SR Suntour | 3:44.2171 | 3:41.3411 | - | ||
2nd | 134 | Benjamin HEROLD | 10060387534 | 1983 | Giant Germany Offroad Team | 3:48.1722 | 3:46.0662 | 4.725s | ||
3rd | 112 | Daniel BRISCHKE | 10009720087 | 1984 | AbfahrtsAthleten | 3:48.3013 | 3:47.8663 | 6.525s | ||
4th | 115 | Christian MÜLLER (1981) | 10056141156 | 1981 | 3:55.4665 | 3:48.4264 | 7.085s | |||
5th | 113 | Willi LÜTZELER | 10054100823 | 1986 | BLISS NEWMEN SCHWALBE / Cube | 3:55.1944 | 3:50.1165 | 8.775s | ||
6th | 136 | Tobias FAHRACK | 1984 | BIKE24 Racing Squad | 3:59.9887 | 3:53.8096 | 12.468s | |||
7th | 119 | Gino SCHLIFSKE | 10004143500 | 1980 | Bike Bauer / Bikebauer Allstars / Continental / Nicolai | 4:04.0449 | 3:58.5087 | 17.167s | ||
8th | 114 | Robin MÖLDERS | 10012494691 | 1983 | BikeMeister Racing | 4:05.45411 | 3:59.5678 | 18.226s | ||
9th | 133 | Andreas KRIEGER | 10003843305 | 1981 | Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com | 4:05.07310 | 4:00.5879 | 19.246s | ||
10th | 116 | Jelle HEMELSOEN | 10054657763 | 1986 | Loose Riders | 4:02.1958 | 4:01.16810 | 19.827s | ||
11th | 118 | Eric HÖPFNER | 10079702961 | 1988 | rsv adler arnstadt | 4:16.15515 | 4:01.67911 | 20.338s | ||
12th | 123 | Dennis WIRTH | 10058897875 | 1982 | Hardparts Siegerland - Wardenb / Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 4:05.97712 | 4:04.77112 | 23.430s | ||
13th | 122 | Knut ZENTGRAF | 10004336183 | 1978 | mtb-thüringen.de / rsv adler arnstadt | 4:15.71414 | 4:05.08413 | 23.743s | ||
14th | 121 | Marko JOBST | 10059211612 | 1980 | BIKE24 Racing Squad / Easyfr / Kenda / Novatec / POC | 4:14.84513 | 4:09.00614 | 27.665s | ||
15th | 129 | Sven PFEIFFER | 10014637078 | 1979 | BikeBauer Team / Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 4:17.08416 | 4:10.92315 | 29.582s | ||
16th | 135 | Markus BAST | 10003453887 | 1976 | Bike Bauer Allstars | 3:59.5646 | 4:11.04916 | 29.708s | ||
17th | 131 | Tony HOLZHEY | 10056142772 | 1979 | rsv adler arnstadt | 4:37.10319 | 4:15.05517 | 33.714s | ||
18th | 120 | Christian COLBACH | 10034994550 | 1983 | Bpp / Cycle Rasqui / DeLuxRacing / Fastfow / G-Art | 4:30.65318 | 4:20.31118 | 38.970s | ||
19th | 127 | Ingo OSTERLOH | 10054095365 | 1979 | Alutech Cycles / DH Race Factory / REVERSE Compon | 4:20.22217 | 4:34.39819 | 53.057s | ||
20th | 125 | Harry HUSCHINA | 10012119728 | 1967 | Bergmont / Hayes / HCS-Racing Bergamont-Bikes / Ortema / Schwalbe | 4:50.77921 | 4:38.31720 | 56.976s | ||
21st | 124 | Mike WENTE | 10054097082 | 1978 | Alutech Cycles / DH Race Factory / REVERSE Compon | 4:38.56720 | 4:39.92521 | 58.584s | ||
22nd | 132 | Norman ZAREMBA | 10054101631 | 1983 | Soulrider e.V | 5:46.80522 | 5:10.85622 | 1:29.515 | ||
117 | Maik HOEHNE | 10054461036 | 1978 | Bike24 / BIKE24 Racing Squad / easy-frame / Kenda / POC | DNS | |||||
128 | Manuel KLATTE | 10043800837 | 1978 | Bergamont / Hayes / HCS-Racing / Ortem / RSG Lohne-Vechta / Schwalbe | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 357 | Tom SCHUELLER | 2003 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 4:08.2931 | 4:03.4681 | - | |||
2nd | 356 | Fabian FLACHSBARTH | 2003 | Mum+Dad | 4:15.3682 | 4:05.4422 | 1.974s | |||
3rd | 361 | Leon STEMMLER | 2002 | CUBE Bikes / CUBE Co-factory Pilots / Fahrrad Dresel / Wü | 4:30.4888 | 4:10.9273 | 7.459s | |||
4th | 372 | Kimi Jan JARISCH | 2002 | 4:28.0076 | 4:15.4904 | 12.022s | ||||
5th | 358 | Karl MÜLLER | 2002 | LP-Racing / PB-Federsysteme | 4:18.7903 | 4:20.5885 | 17.120s | |||
6th | 369 | Tim WLODASCH | 2003 | Movement MTB Shop | 4:44.95314 | 4:21.2256 | 17.757s | |||
7th | 367 | Jonas DICTY | 2003 | 4:24.4374 | 4:21.6387 | 18.170s | ||||
8th | 368 | Bastien MOUKADDAM | 2003 | 4:33.3269 | 4:25.3598 | 21.891s | ||||
9th | 395 | Tom EXNER | 2002 | 4:34.61110 | 4:27.0369 | 23.568s | ||||
10th | 362 | Thomas HANFT | 2003 | 4:43.53912 | 4:28.76510 | 25.297s | ||||
11th | 365 | Nikklas GUNKEL | 2002 | HARZBIKEHAUS / Ostwest-Express e | 4:44.13913 | 4:28.97111 | 25.503s | |||
12th | 363 | Lars METZLER | 2002 | MSF-Frammersbach | 4:43.03311 | 4:37.90412 | 34.436s | |||
13th | 366 | Leon STICKSEL | 2002 | ThePeckerTeam AMC Alzenau | 4:29.5327 | 4:41.17713 | 37.709s | |||
14th | 371 | Chris MÖLLER | 2003 | Gesucht !!! | DNF | 4:47.46814 | 44.000s | |||
15th | 370 | Noah-Mo PAWLOWSKI | 2002 | 5:14.81315 | 5:01.79015 | 58.322s | ||||
360 | Titus CLEMENS | 2003 | SG Neukirchen-Vluyn | 4:26.7375 | DNF |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 327 | Falk SCHAARSCHMIDT | 2001 | Balance Racing Team Chemnitz / Balance Radsporthaus chemnitz | 4:09.4791 | 4:08.9111 | - | |||
2nd | 339 | Ole HASKAMP | 2001 | DNF | 4:11.3242 | 2.413s | ||||
3rd | 338 | Wieland WENZEL | 2000 | Jenbike Racing Team | 4:31.0058 | 4:11.9543 | 3.043s | |||
4th | 342 | Sander KOERS | 2000 | 4:24.6184 | 4:13.0874 | 4.176s | ||||
5th | 329 | Paul Erik HUSTER | 2001 | Bike Schmiede Biesenrode / BS RACING TEAM | DNF | 4:14.5775 | 5.666s | |||
6th | 349 | Maximilian BENDLER | 2001 | 4:27.4775 | 4:15.8536 | 6.942s | ||||
7th | 337 | Bastian HÜMMER | 2000 | #AGT-Racing / Allmountainstyle / Ride981 | 4:18.6042 | 4:15.9497 | 7.038s | |||
8th | 340 | Joscha KOCH | 2001 | 4:20.8823 | 4:17.4528 | 8.541s | ||||
9th | 326 | Justin GEIGER | 2000 | BPP-G / Maxxis / Variolube S2000 | 5:32.79219 | 4:20.5119 | 11.600s | |||
10th | 344 | Hannes JÄGER | 2000 | RauchmundRacing | 4:35.3499 | 4:21.58810 | 12.677s | |||
11th | 335 | Niklas HARTMANN | 2001 | DNF | 4:22.88611 | 13.975s | ||||
12th | 332 | Robin KÜRBIS | 2000 | Chainwheel Cowboys / PB -Fede / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent | 4:30.2747 | 4:24.20912 | 15.298s | |||
13th | 331 | Nico KREUZBERG | 2001 | Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Manageme | 4:40.28811 | 4:24.51313 | 15.602s | |||
14th | 333 | Arved REES | 2000 | 4:27.8496 | 4:26.29314 | 17.382s | ||||
15th | 334 | Fabian LAURIA | 10062631769 | 2001 | Born2B / Kettenwixe / RSG '52 Stollberg / SR Suntour | 4:41.63713 | 4:30.43215 | 21.521s | ||
16th | 330 | Christopher MÜLLER | 2001 | 4:35.70210 | 4:30.63116 | 21.720s | ||||
17th | 353 | Niclas BURCHERT | 2000 | 5:39.36720 | 4:32.41017 | 23.499s | ||||
18th | 347 | Marvin WERNECKE | 2001 | DNF | 4:39.52618 | 30.615s | ||||
19th | 343 | Linus MOSIG | 2000 | DTM | 4:44.58114 | 4:39.97619 | 31.065s | |||
20th | 341 | Adrian DEHEN | 2001 | -SUCHEND / Hildesau | 4:40.51012 | 4:41.08920 | 32.178s | |||
21st | 354 | Eddy LINDE | 2000 | 5:03.46718 | 4:41.56121 | 32.650s | ||||
22nd | 351 | Ayke BÜCHER | 2000 | 4:48.91315 | 4:43.74922 | 34.838s | ||||
23rd | 352 | Niklas WOLDMANN | 2000 | 4:59.09717 | 4:48.88723 | 39.976s | ||||
24th | 345 | Lucas SCHMITZ | 2000 | #mymama / Solo | 5:42.34821 | 5:41.12424 | 1:32.213 | |||
25th | 346 | Fabian KEDDI | 2000 | ZFT | 5:57.73222 | 5:44.51725 | 1:35.606 | |||
350 | Ian RANK | 2001 | 4:56.13316 | DNS | ||||||
348 | Nico WALTER | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
328 | Luc-Robin WOLFF | 2001 | Fahrstil Radladen / Yo-Trail Racing | DNS |
Male: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 496 | Andreas SIEBER | 1982 | Radon Factory Racing Team | 3:48.2091 | 3:43.3911 | - | |||
2nd | 373 | Sascha HELMSTEDT | 10063782938 | 1985 | Harzcore / Touren-Harz / TourenHarz | 4:01.6272 | 3:57.1532 | 13.762s | ||
3rd | 378 | Sven HEITMANN | 10076658575 | 1981 | JenBike / Jenbike Racing Team | 4:07.9965 | 3:57.8183 | 14.427s | ||
4th | 452 | Raiko MÜLLER | 1982 | 4:07.0053 | 4:02.5404 | 19.149s | ||||
5th | 454 | Tim SCHNEIDER (1968) | 1968 | 4:11.1276 | 4:05.6965 | 22.305s | ||||
6th | 402 | Wladimir EBEL | 1984 | Bikeomania Hannover / Deisterfreun.de | 4:22.51318 | 4:10.0446 | 26.653s | |||
7th | 390 | Gunnar PUSTAL | 10076656151 | 1982 | RSV Rederberch e.V | 4:20.20615 | 4:10.1787 | 26.787s | ||
8th | 495 | Marcel GRIEPENTROG | 1981 | easy-frame.com / pfadlinig-tretmühle-team / Tretmühle | 4:20.39716 | 4:10.2348 | 26.843s | |||
9th | 388 | Martin STITZ | 1986 | Liquid-Life / liquid-life.de | 4:19.29812 | 4:10.4499 | 27.058s | |||
10th | 409 | Paulo TEIXEIRA | 1987 | Deister Freunde / Paulo Teixeira | 4:19.82914 | 4:10.50410 | 27.113s | |||
11th | 375 | Mario WACKER | 1975 | FLYER-ART.COM / Slow-Down Racing Team | 4:17.6649 | 4:11.00711 | 27.616s | |||
12th | 385 | Danny WRIGHT | 1987 | 4:16.7758 | 4:11.03012 | 27.639s | ||||
13th | 379 | Martin WOLF | 1988 | Balance-Radsporthaus / BalanceRacing Team / Boulderl | 4:13.6467 | 4:11.26313 | 27.872s | |||
14th | 436 | Tom WENZEL | 1982 | keiner / Slow Down Racing Team | 4:24.96920 | 4:14.84714 | 31.456s | |||
15th | 422 | Christian HEES (1986) | 1986 | Biken Frickenhofen / IBC DIMB Racing Team | 4:19.52513 | 4:15.69115 | 32.300s | |||
16th | 407 | Sebastian KURTH | 1987 | BikeSchmiedeBisenrode / BS-Racing Team | 4:27.05321 | 4:15.70416 | 32.313s | |||
17th | 458 | Konstantin KÖHRICH | 1988 | 4:18.17311 | 4:17.11117 | 33.720s | ||||
18th | 386 | Rene GREULICH | 1985 | Downhill Biber Leipzig | 4:20.89117 | 4:17.17818 | 33.787s | |||
19th | 376 | Daniel SCHAMUL | 1988 | Bauchgurt / Ilmenauer Radsport Club / Zweirad Gigerenzer | 4:17.83910 | 4:20.83119 | 37.440s | |||
20th | 380 | Andy HEẞ | 1985 | Böhmen Bike Trail DH | 4:31.43923 | 4:22.99220 | 39.601s | |||
21st | 424 | Stefanos KOUSTIANIS | 1988 | ORGASMATRON DHTEAM | 4:23.77719 | 4:25.32621 | 41.935s | |||
22nd | 425 | Sebastian SENZ | 1980 | HARZBIKEHAUS / Ostwest-Express E.V / SB-KingS | 4:47.08742 | 4:26.08022 | 42.689s | |||
23rd | 396 | Tobias HEẞ | 10058295162 | 1981 | 4:31.59125 | 4:26.43823 | 43.047s | |||
24th | 381 | Christopher ANACKER | 1984 | Bontrager / Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Riesel Design / Trek | 4:28.36722 | 4:26.90224 | 43.511s | |||
25th | 438 | Mike CIERNIOCH | 1985 | Johannes Fischbach / Tire-Trooper | 4:44.54838 | 4:28.29625 | 44.905s | |||
26th | 451 | Dennis DREWS | 1983 | 4:34.31828 | 4:29.33126 | 45.940s | ||||
27th | 428 | Thomas TEPPER | 1980 | PentroxxRacing | 4:47.66943 | 4:31.58727 | 48.196s | |||
28th | 414 | Falko NAUMANN | 1983 | Downhill Biber Leipzig | 5:11.51855 | 4:31.89528 | 48.504s | |||
29th | 405 | Enrico KROH | 1976 | Brb | 4:41.44034 | 4:32.36129 | 48.970s | |||
30th | 410 | Mario RIESER | 1982 | DHarz Racing | 4:49.48446 | 4:32.48330 | 49.092s | |||
31st | 447 | Sascha GROẞE | 1984 | PB-F / Trailtech Mountainbiking | 4:40.55333 | 4:33.01231 | 49.621s | |||
32nd | 389 | Stefan GÜLDNER | 1986 | Hartparts Siegerland - Wardenb / Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 4:37.98829 | 4:34.06332 | 50.672s | |||
33rd | 434 | Matthias OTTOW | 1979 | Jesus / Schwachsinn& Söhne | 4:40.08731 | 4:34.33733 | 50.946s | |||
34th | 406 | Ronny CUNAEUS | 1980 | Bike Schmiede Biesenrode / BS RACING TEAM | 4:31.57124 | 4:36.20734 | 52.816s | |||
35th | 377 | Mathias SCHROTH | 1984 | Chainwheel Cowboys / FB-Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent | 4:43.53036 | 4:36.89035 | 53.499s | |||
36th | 426 | Erik BEINERT | 1983 | Ostwest-Express E.V. / RST_europe*Pflegedienst Beiner / SB-KingS | 4:46.04141 | 4:37.05936 | 53.668s | |||
37th | 445 | Martijn BERENSCHOT | 1988 | 4:45.38639 | 4:37.23837 | 53.847s | ||||
38th | 432 | Patrick DONOVAN (1974) | 1974 | Hardparts-Siegerland / Raderdoll-Racing-Team / Wardenb | 4:48.88745 | 4:38.10538 | 54.714s | |||
39th | 393 | Robert DONOVAN | 1979 | Hardparts Siegerland - Wardenb / Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 4:45.71440 | 4:38.34239 | 54.951s | |||
40th | 435 | Robin PETERKE | 1984 | Schwachsinn& Söhne | 4:40.38732 | 4:38.81540 | 55.424s | |||
41st | 457 | Robert DALITZ | 1988 | 4:32.26226 | 4:39.13741 | 55.746s | ||||
42nd | 398 | Daniel FRENZEL | 1983 | 26&BMX M-Trails Racing Team / TwentySix&BMX Shop | 4:42.35335 | 4:41.24142 | 57.850s | |||
43rd | 397 | Kevin WOODBRIDGE | 1986 | #AGT racing Team / Keinen | 4:53.33550 | 4:41.50943 | 58.118s | |||
44th | 439 | Norman MARQUARDT | 1983 | Underdog Racing Quenstedt | 5:00.47253 | 4:45.96444 | 1:02.573 | |||
45th | 412 | Daniel LIENIG | 1984 | DieZwei-Bikes | 4:57.87152 | 4:47.21445 | 1:03.823 | |||
46th | 455 | Alessandro MCGILVRAY* | 1982 | 4:48.42344 | 4:48.28146 | 1:04.890 | ||||
47th | 430 | Knut MATTHES | 1976 | PROPHEUS / PROPHEUS RACING TEAM BLN | 4:55.91651 | 4:48.60147 | 1:05.210 | |||
48th | 440 | Danilo TREBSCHUH | 1986 | ZFT | 4:52.56549 | 4:49.40648 | 1:06.015 | |||
49th | 450 | Dirk STEINA | 1976 | 4:52.25148 | 4:52.00949 | 1:08.618 | ||||
50th | 394 | Florian SCHUMPP | 1986 | Dudestuff / Dudstuff Factory Team / Rac / Rhino Energy | 4:43.58137 | 5:06.00150 | 1:22.610 | |||
51st | 431 | Martin OTTO (1981) | 1981 | PROPHEUS / PROPHEUS RACING TEAM BLN | 4:38.17630 | 5:06.99451 | 1:23.603 | |||
52nd | 404 | Mathias DRÄGER | 1983 | Boys and Girls in the Woods / Kettenreaktion Leipzig / Macia | 5:21.12157 | 5:08.28252 | 1:24.891 | |||
53rd | 417 | Alexander BERGK | 1987 | Bikepark Oberhof / Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing / RieselDesign | 6:01.63566 | 5:09.00853 | 1:25.617 | |||
54th | 408 | Marco LUMME | 1988 | Chainwheel Cowboys / PB Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent | 5:16.66556 | 5:09.65154 | 1:26.260 | |||
55th | 427 | Sebastian STICKSEL | 1978 | Pecker Team Alzenau | 5:38.88660 | 5:12.48855 | 1:29.097 | |||
56th | 399 | Carsten LUCK | 1980 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / Lindig Fö / O'Neal / RSV Eisena / Solid Bike | DNF | 5:25.09256 | 1:41.701 | |||
57th | 416 | Lars FRIDH | 10076680201 | 1958 | Engelholms BMX | 5:29.89858 | 5:25.61357 | 1:42.222 | ||
58th | 444 | Jan MANGELSDORF | 1988 | 5:43.49462 | 5:27.72858 | 1:44.337 | ||||
59th | 415 | Jens MOSIG | 1971 | DTM | 6:30.43568 | 5:29.56659 | 1:46.175 | |||
60th | 443 | Christian CUNAEUS | 1974 | Absolut-Downhill | 5:43.98963 | 5:30.24660 | 1:46.855 | |||
61st | 403 | Sascha HEICKE | 1980 | Benedikt Quedlinburg / Böhmen Bike Trail DH | 5:47.20864 | 5:31.06561 | 1:47.674 | |||
62nd | 413 | Stefan NEUMANN | 1982 | Donnerbuddy Racing-Team / Ich | 5:42.80361 | 5:37.42362 | 1:54.032 | |||
63rd | 449 | Stefan SCHIEBEL | 1988 | 5:32.09959 | 5:46.67463 | 2:03.283 | ||||
64th | 400 | Heiko RIEGER | 1977 | Bike Schmiede Biesenrode | 6:28.42567 | 6:15.12664 | 2:31.735 | |||
65th | 441 | Maik KAWALLE | 1972 | ZFT | 6:00.30265 | 6:36.42065 | 2:53.029 | |||
66th | 429 | Hans - Jürgen WURLITZER | 1956 | Buffet Crampon / Pro Bike Team / Pro Bike Team Oelsnitz | 6:35.97969 | 6:42.28166 | 2:58.890 | |||
67th | 423 | Michael FRANKE | 1974 | Knödelfee / Mister \"H\" | 7:05.10070 | 6:53.96367 | 3:10.572 | |||
382 | Philipp REISS | 1984 | 4:07.9524 | DNS | ||||||
384 | Andreas ALLETSEE | 1968 | 4:33.93827 | DNS | ||||||
446 | Markus JOHN | 1988 | Fahrrad & Sport Schmidt | 4:51.75347 | DNS | |||||
456 | Enrico SIMON | 1987 | 5:09.80154 | DNS | ||||||
420 | Ulli STUSSIG | 1972 | bonanza radmobil bamberg / hillbilly racing | 7:59.07271 | DNS | |||||
392 | Christian RÖSNER | 1984 | Fahrrad Eberhardt * Trek * IXS / Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | DNS | ||||||
419 | Michael ROTTER | 1975 | hessen´s finest / MWS Schweisstechnik Mannheim | DNS | ||||||
411 | Denny VOLLMERSHAUSEN | 1984 | DHarz Racing | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Nina HOFFMANN | 10015887065 | 1996 | Juliana Bicycles / O'Neal / Santa Cruz / Schwalbe | 4:12.8041 | 4:02.7521 | - | ||
2nd | 107 | Mirjam KUHN | 10009586816 | 1997 | Mike's Bikes | 4:26.9192 | 4:17.5452 | 14.793s | ||
3rd | 102 | Katrin STÖHR | 10036601316 | 1996 | Bambi & theTruckdriver | 4:39.4493 | 4:35.4963 | 32.744s | ||
4th | 104 | Jana URBAN | 10077532686 | 1992 | Bambi & theTruckdriver / Onza / Rad&Dämpferklinik / Sqlab | 4:41.2994 | 4:37.4114 | 34.659s | ||
5th | 103 | Roos OP DE BEECK | 10010855189 | 1997 | Canyon Bikes / FiveTen / Hope / IN / WaaslandMTB school | 4:49.4105 | 4:41.9755 | 39.223s | ||
6th | 106 | Conny WIEDE | 10010855593 | 1990 | 5:30.5956 | 5:08.7346 | 1:05.982 |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed⇧ | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 301 | Jessica KALBITZ | 1997 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / O'Neal / Reverse / RSV Eisena / Solid Bikes / Xenofi | 4:53.0251 | 4:43.4701 | - | |||
7th | 311 | Susanne TINTEMANN | 1988 | Cycle Rasq / DeLuxRacing / Reverse | 4:54.3772 | 4:55.9167 | 12.446s | |||
3rd | 309 | Lena ARNDT | 1988 | 4:58.5543 | 4:48.6033 | 5.133s | ||||
9th | 302 | Mara HINRICHS | 1992 | NSD Racing | 5:02.7764 | 4:59.9149 | 16.444s | |||
5th | 304 | Alena STRUNK | 1992 | 5:07.2625 | 4:53.0815 | 9.611s | ||||
10th | 318 | Christina MIMLER | 1972 | Team TRIBERG BIKE REISEN | 5:07.8856 | 5:04.37010 | 20.900s | |||
6th | 305 | Paula LÜTTENBERG | 1998 | Commencal CoFactory | 5:08.0777 | 4:54.1856 | 10.715s | |||
8th | 324 | Stefanie SIEBERT | 1987 | 5:08.2278 | 4:56.1698 | 12.699s | ||||
13th | 313 | Maren BROCKMANN | 1977 | ATBienen | 5:17.8739 | 5:26.28613 | 42.816s | |||
4th | 319 | Jana ZINNECKER | 1999 | Zinni Racing | 5:24.17710 | 4:51.2204 | 7.750s | |||
11th | 321 | Hannah STEUDLE | 1982 | 5:24.59911 | 5:12.64311 | 29.173s | ||||
12th | 314 | Madeleine SCHULZ | 1993 | BLYFLY / Fahrrad Lounge / Hirzl / Magura | 5:39.49912 | 5:14.82812 | 31.358s | |||
18th | 315 | Lucy MOSIG | 2002 | DTM | 5:52.37513 | 5:53.59418 | 1:10.124 | |||
17th | 317 | Gina KONICZEK | 2000 | Rosstrappendownhill / Seilbahnen Thale | 5:55.63214 | 5:51.88317 | 1:08.413 | |||
15th | 312 | Kerstin MEYER | 1983 | Fred Cycles / Fred Cycles Mud Departement / Maciag Offroad | 5:56.03415 | 5:34.05415 | 50.584s | |||
14th | 310 | Johanna HETTERSCHEIDT | 1998 | 5:57.24416 | 5:31.03414 | 47.564s | ||||
16th | 322 | Stephanie HAAS | 1993 | 6:02.03117 | 5:41.97716 | 58.507s | ||||
19th | 307 | Anne-Katrin NEHRING | 1988 | Brakestuf / Trailfüchser TSV Aschach / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK | 6:44.19218 | 6:10.93019 | 1:27.460 | |||
20th | 320 | Juliane Jasmin KNORR | 1997 | 7:02.18819 | 6:57.78720 | 2:14.317 | ||||
2nd | 306 | Sinah LAUBE | 1991 | DNF | 4:48.0672 | 4.597s | ||||
308 | Hannah SCHULZ | 1999 | Kona Grassroots | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified