The official results can be found here.
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence⇧ | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39th | 248 | Alexander BECK | 1991 | AC-Photographie Racing-Team | 2:50.15141 | 2:43.06439 | 27.168s | |||
19th | 247 | David KAUFMANN | 1990 | allglorytoGod | 2:38.04225 | 2:29.16719 | 13.271s | |||
195 | Martin WOLF | 1988 | Balance-Radsporthaus / Blocz | 2:29.71512 | DNS | |||||
7th | 226 | Urs VON MÜCKE | 1999 | Bikepark Todtnau / Bikeshop Freiburg | 2:29.56511 | 2:22.5637 | 6.667s | |||
6th | 214 | Sören BIELERT | 1992 | Chilihütta.ch / XtriME Extremsp | 2:25.9036 | 2:20.8106 | 4.914s | |||
9th | 249 | Daniel BEYRODT | 1989 | fos BCAA-The Focus Drink | 2:28.45010 | 2:23.6439 | 7.747s | |||
34th | 223 | Christian GAGEL | 1992 | Gagel Racing | 2:45.91036 | 2:36.27734 | 20.381s | |||
44th | 224 | Markus GAGEL | 1994 | Gagel Racing | 2:53.50443 | 2:53.12944 | 37.233s | |||
36th | 202 | Silvio BELTZ | 1985 | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 2:41.23431 | 2:38.08436 | 22.188s | |||
30th | 206 | Phillip ULLRICH | 1995 | ILRC | 2:50.57542 | 2:34.02530 | 18.129s | |||
26th | 229 | Johannes SCHLEGELMILCH | 1993 | ILRC | 2:37.25423 | 2:31.93326 | 16.037s | |||
47th | 199 | Christian GERKEN | 1984 | IL-RC / Rad-Art | 3:01.99946 | 3:00.84847 | 44.952s | |||
29th | 251 | Thomas SCHMIDSBERGER | 1999 | Bliz / ION | 2:43.09634 | 2:33.27329 | 17.377s | |||
12th | 233 | Marc HOCHHEIM | 1994 | Jenbike Racing Team | 2:31.13214 | 2:25.11112 | 9.215s | |||
11th | 236 | Daniel WAGNER | 1995 | Kai Gimmler Balance Sports ATL | 2:33.70017 | 2:24.58511 | 8.689s | |||
219 | Benjamin NOACK | 1987 | LP-Racing | 3:12.19649 | DNS | |||||
31st | 221 | Martin LINKE | 1989 | LP-Racing | 2:38.68527 | 2:34.30531 | 18.409s | |||
10th | 208 | Toni ZINK | 1989 | MC Post Leipzig | 2:32.97316 | 2:24.06210 | 8.166s | |||
38th | 230 | Sven HOPFER | 1986 | Mongo ist keineFrucht! | 2:49.66840 | 2:39.56438 | 23.668s | |||
14th | 235 | Kilian ZÖLLNER | 1999 | Nippelspanner e.V | 2:38.59426 | 2:27.39014 | 11.494s | |||
42nd | 243 | Marcus LEMKE | 1972 | 2:59.81545 | 2:47.53242 | 31.636s | ||||
20th | 210 | Ian Tristan REIF | 1999 | Parthen Powersports | 2:35.47218 | 2:29.32020 | 13.424s | |||
222 | Christopher HASSELBERG | 1998 | Radar Bikeshop Ilmenau | DNS | ||||||
40th | 220 | Wasen-Lee POLLNAU | 1999 | RWMB | 2:41.95532 | 2:45.78140 | 29.885s | |||
240 | Edirisa CHAM | 1995 | RWMB | DNS | ||||||
35th | 225 | Jan PAULIKS | 1984 | skatedeluxe | 2:39.70329 | 2:38.06435 | 22.168s | |||
49th | 245 | Carsten LUCK | 1980 | Lindig Fö / O'Neal / Solid Bike | 3:03.81147 | 3:14.33949 | 58.443s | |||
28th | 209 | Volkmar UNGER | 1983 | Team Radioaktiv Downhill e.V. | 2:36.60921 | 2:32.59328 | 16.697s | |||
33rd | 228 | Marc KRUSE | 1988 | Team_4M | 2:47.18937 | 2:36.04633 | 20.150s | |||
32nd | 231 | Maximilian TOPP | 1972 | Ugly Goat Racing | 2:41.02830 | 2:34.71432 | 18.818s | |||
41st | 201 | Michael PARTHEN | 1990 | ILRC Maxxon Decal / Maxxon Decal / WerxBoden | 2:48.85339 | 2:47.02441 | 31.128s | |||
45th | 232 | Christian LANG | 1975 | www.lang-bedachungen.de | 3:04.28848 | 2:53.82945 | 37.933s | |||
2nd | 194 | Daniel SCHAMUL | 1988 | Bauchgurt / Zweirad Gigerenzer | 2:24.0244 | 2:16.0172 | 0.121s | |||
50th | 196 | Jan MANGELSDORF | 1988 | 3:24.56450 | 3:17.03250 | 1:01.136 | ||||
24th | 197 | Tobias LUSCHNITZ | 1998 | 2:39.05228 | 2:31.44924 | 15.553s | ||||
23rd | 200 | Stefan BURKHARD | 1985 | 2:31.06213 | 2:31.20823 | 15.312s | ||||
25th | 203 | Jan MEYER | 1994 | 2:42.66233 | 2:31.82025 | 15.924s | ||||
16th | 207 | Dennis LOTHER | 1997 | 2:31.64815 | 2:28.31116 | 12.415s | ||||
46th | 211 | Laurent GRIMM | 1999 | 2:59.52644 | 2:53.96946 | 38.073s | ||||
37th | 217 | Andreas LICHA | 1970 | 2:48.14238 | 2:38.82737 | 22.931s | ||||
3rd | 234 | Johannes GMEHLING | 1990 | 2:26.7599 | 2:18.3943 | 2.498s | ||||
43rd | 239 | Patrick KRIENKE | 1992 | DNF | 2:52.75143 | 36.855s | ||||
22nd | 250 | Alexander SCHEUFLER | 1997 | 2:37.90024 | 2:30.89422 | 14.998s | ||||
252 | Zsolt APRC | 3:39.28251 | DNS | |||||||
27th | 253 | Mirco WEWER | 2:45.31335 | 2:32.27827 | 16.382s | |||||
237 | Knut BUENGEN | 1970 | DNS | |||||||
15th | 227 | Moritz BAUMUNG | 10011754158 | 1981 | YT Industries | 2:35.98920 | 2:27.86715 | 11.971s | ||
18th | 241 | Bernhard MAIER | 10013971620 | 1995 | Rocklube / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK | 2:36.87122 | 2:28.54118 | 12.645s | ||
21st | 238 | Pascal SUKUP | 10015139761 | 1987 | Mudhugger / Racepa / Radon Bikes | 2:26.3537 | 2:29.46521 | 13.569s | ||
5th | 198 | Philip CUNNINGHAM | 10015893735 | 1990 | 2:23.4653 | 2:19.7335 | 3.837s | |||
17th | 212 | Robert OTTO (1989) | 10023456095 | 1989 | Lindig Fö / O'Neal / Solid Bike | 2:24.1995 | 2:28.46317 | 12.567s | ||
1st | 193 | Philipp MANNCHEN | 10045784687 | 1992 | BP Protections / easy-frame / JenBike | 2:18.7131 | 2:15.8961 | - | ||
8th | 244 | Leopold PETRUS | 10055013431 | 1999 | Atlantic / Born 2B Awesome Clothing | 2:26.7488 | 2:23.2558 | 7.359s | ||
48th | 205 | Jan POGGEL | 10073893267 | 1995 | ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer | DNF | 3:10.97048 | 55.074s | ||
13th | 204 | Leon LÜTTWITZ | 10073893570 | 1998 | nonameracing | 2:35.93019 | 2:27.10213 | 11.206s | ||
4th | 242 | Eric HÖPFNER | 10079702961 | 1988 | rsv adler arnstadt | 2:20.8072 | 2:18.9914 | 3.095s |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 37 | Gabriel WIBMER | 10035136515 | 2002 | POC / Specialized Germany | 2:32.2946 | 2:20.4931 | - | ||
2nd | 46 | Luis KIEFER | 2003 | Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM / SRAM Young Guns Racing | 2:28.9933 | 2:22.0492 | 1.556s | |||
3rd | 48 | Samuel FREUND | 10060892641 | 2002 | Alpinestars | 2:29.5154 | 2:22.2153 | 1.722s | ||
4th | 45 | Julius GSTREIN | 2002 | Raiffeisenbank | 2:29.7215 | 2:23.4904 | 2.997s | |||
5th | 39 | Jonas GOEWEIL | 10035154400 | 2002 | East Inn Sports / www.hwerk.at | 2:24.9451 | 2:25.3665 | 4.873s | ||
6th | 42 | Leon MÜLLER (2002) | 10050791608 | 2002 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:36.4218 | 2:26.7046 | 6.211s | ||
7th | 40 | Jan RACH | 2003 | DT Swiss / Maxxis / SRAM | 2:38.72010 | 2:27.1307 | 6.637s | |||
8th | 41 | Jan-Luca RIEXINGER | 10074856395 | 2003 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 2:33.6277 | 2:30.6918 | 10.198s | ||
9th | 43 | Colin KÖRNER | 10077345356 | 2003 | 2:39.86611 | 2:31.3139 | 10.820s | |||
10th | 47 | Bastien Magnus LÖBIG | 10079715489 | 2002 | O'Neal | 2:36.4289 | 2:32.34710 | 11.854s | ||
11th | 38 | Colin KLIPPER | 10074090705 | 2003 | Looking for :) | 2:28.1402 | 2:32.98311 | 12.490s | ||
12th | 49 | Elias BLUHM | 10079105201 | 2003 | rockypath Internetagentur | 2:43.66012 | 2:33.08612 | 12.593s | ||
13th | 44 | Tobias APRO | 10057840777 | 2002 | HARLEESHOP | 2:52.90113 | 2:40.93013 | 20.437s |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 168 | Mike HUTER | 2006 | Alpina Helmets / Giant / Schwalbe | 2:37.2981 | 2:31.8821 | - | |||
2nd | 175 | Neo TIELENS | 10065146800 | 2006 | Bvc Bikes / Fly / Lead raceware | 2:48.8393 | 2:32.8152 | 0.933s | ||
3rd | 169 | Milan MACHACEK | 2006 | Specialized / WD40 UK | 2:55.4644 | 2:39.5133 | 7.631s | |||
4th | 186 | Julian KOCH | 2006 | Bikenature / Sport Mitterer | 2:48.2002 | 2:41.9204 | 10.038s | |||
5th | 188 | Jeremy ROSSMANN | 2006 | 2:55.7885 | 2:46.8105 | 14.928s | ||||
6th | 173 | Felix RACH | 2006 | Mama und Papa | 3:12.05314 | 2:48.0636 | 16.181s | |||
7th | 176 | Luis KELCH | 2006 | BPA Racing | 2:56.4827 | 2:48.9427 | 17.060s | |||
8th | 189 | Elia SICILIANO | 2006 | Racing Team Trinacria | 3:38.39220 | 2:49.8628 | 17.980s | |||
9th | 179 | Florian HEINECKE | 10064043323 | 2006 | sponsored by mama & papa :-) | 3:18.17215 | 2:52.9939 | 21.111s | ||
10th | 170 | Anton ROJAN | 10076600173 | 2007 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:55.8986 | 2:53.45210 | 21.570s | ||
11th | 191 | Botond APRO | 2006 | HARLEESHOP | 3:10.75911 | 2:53.83311 | 21.951s | |||
12th | 174 | Felix HUG | 2007 | Motorex / Ortema / Propain | 3:10.81312 | 2:54.56412 | 22.682s | |||
13th | 171 | Pascal ZMÖLNIG | 2006 | 2:56.9878 | 2:54.95213 | 23.070s | ||||
14th | 177 | Vincent WIMBAUER | 2007 | 3:10.07310 | 2:55.39814 | 23.516s | ||||
15th | 180 | Lukas BLANCKERTZ | 2006 | 3:24.20218 | 2:57.53415 | 25.652s | ||||
16th | 181 | Johann SCHUMACHER | 2007 | Local Outerwear / Ortema / Propain | 3:11.51913 | 2:57.68616 | 25.804s | |||
17th | 178 | Vincent EICH | 2007 | noch mein Papa | 3:19.14517 | 3:03.06917 | 31.187s | |||
18th | 190 | Samuel SITTER | 2007 | Hannes Muschett | 3:18.79616 | 3:03.71418 | 31.832s | |||
19th | 182 | Leopold SAUER | 2006 | GBC Nippelspanner e.V. | DNF | 3:05.31819 | 33.436s | |||
20th | 184 | Joshua VOGLER | 2006 | WerxBoden | 3:26.17119 | 3:11.99420 | 40.112s | |||
21st | 185 | Konrad SCHMELZER | 2006 | Schmelzer MedienGmbH | 3:42.62621 | 3:13.31321 | 41.431s | |||
22nd | 172 | Jakob BAUDNER | 2006 | Zimmerei Baudner Erik | 3:04.2349 | 4:42.61022 | 2:10.728 | |||
192 | Nevio LEHM | 2006 | Automobile Lehm | DNS |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 112 | Niklas STERER | 2004 | Armadillos Bikes & Muffins | 2:38.7383 | 2:26.8891 | - | |||
2nd | 115 | Luca WEHRLE | 2005 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:38.5982 | 2:29.4612 | 2.572s | |||
3rd | 124 | Tobias RIAT | 10034782766 | 2004 | IDirt Racing Team | 2:39.0494 | 2:30.0543 | 3.165s | ||
4th | 121 | Daniel CASTELLANOS LIBERAL | 10081562028 | 2005 | PLANET MTB | 2:43.1917 | 2:32.9194 | 6.030s | ||
5th | 116 | Niels GAUSS | 2004 | Maxxis / zupinmotosport | 2:45.5299 | 2:33.5305 | 6.641s | |||
6th | 137 | Marcel HÖFER | 2004 | Starke Möbelt / Stickerei Höfer | 2:44.0808 | 2:33.6336 | 6.744s | |||
7th | 134 | Matthias ILLMER | 10064655938 | 2004 | MTB Downhill & Freeride Verein | 3:08.08027 | 2:33.9977 | 7.108s | ||
8th | 129 | Emil KELLER | 2005 | PROPAINGravity Kids | 2:41.6966 | 2:34.4218 | 7.532s | |||
9th | 125 | Alan NARDO | 10034789436 | 2005 | Santa Cruz - Fox | 2:47.27810 | 2:34.8099 | 7.920s | ||
10th | 119 | Peter LANG | 10048525848 | 2005 | www.lang-bedachungen.de | 2:54.85620 | 2:35.00010 | 8.111s | ||
11th | 122 | Ben WEUSTERMANN | 2004 | NoNameRacing-Team | 2:56.24321 | 2:35.61211 | 8.723s | |||
12th | 126 | Joris LEMKE | 2005 | Cito Pro Wheels | 2:48.98611 | 2:38.39512 | 11.506s | |||
13th | 128 | Jesse SCHULTE | 10036222511 | 2005 | POC | 2:49.37912 | 2:40.01413 | 13.125s | ||
14th | 155 | Felix SCHROM | 2004 | Bike Infection Rooke Riders | 3:14.55334 | 2:41.24114 | 14.352s | |||
15th | 138 | Lenny ULBRICHT | 2004 | Bontrager / Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek | 2:53.61217 | 2:43.02215 | 16.133s | |||
16th | 139 | Nick GERMANN | 2004 | G.Tuned Bikes Potsdam | 2:53.40415 | 2:43.11016 | 16.221s | |||
17th | 146 | Mika RAUDIES | 2005 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:51.95614 | 2:43.27417 | 16.385s | |||
18th | 150 | Timo JUD | 2004 | 2:56.29422 | 2:44.54318 | 17.654s | ||||
19th | 130 | Len KNUR | 2005 | Giant DeutschlandGmbH | 2:56.29523 | 2:44.75619 | 17.867s | |||
20th | 148 | Jan VOGEL | 2004 | Race andStyle Woinem | 3:05.09425 | 2:45.82920 | 18.940s | |||
21st | 163 | Jannik HARTMANN | 2005 | Dad / Mum | 3:12.23832 | 2:47.27221 | 20.383s | |||
22nd | 127 | Sören KUFELT | 10058384381 | 2004 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:54.06419 | 2:47.71122 | 20.822s | ||
23rd | 140 | Maximilian OLAPINSKI | 2004 | 3:14.69835 | 2:49.04323 | 22.154s | ||||
24th | 141 | Flurin BLESS | 2005 | Urbikers | 2:53.47216 | 2:50.09324 | 23.204s | |||
25th | 149 | Moreno RIML | 2005 | Bike Republic Sölden / ION | DNF | 2:50.81825 | 23.929s | |||
26th | 113 | Simon DONINGER | 10036490774 | 2005 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:40.5925 | 2:51.42826 | 24.539s | ||
27th | 133 | Emil RATHGEB | 2005 | BMCC Mannheim | 3:10.18629 | 2:51.55427 | 24.665s | |||
28th | 144 | Johannes HERTLE | 2004 | 3:14.82736 | 2:52.19428 | 25.305s | ||||
29th | 166 | Constantin JUNG | 2004 | Eberbacher Personen Schifffahr | 3:09.46828 | 2:52.81129 | 25.922s | |||
30th | 164 | Mathias SPECKLE | 2005 | Bike RepublicSölden UrcÖtztal | DNF | 2:54.32030 | 27.431s | |||
31st | 161 | Matti NASKO | 2004 | 3:11.29230 | 2:55.31331 | 28.424s | ||||
32nd | 131 | Niclas EICHHORST | 2005 | 2:59.01424 | 2:55.74932 | 28.860s | ||||
33rd | 142 | Tom ZSCHIPPIG | 2004 | raceandstylewoinem | 3:20.12937 | 2:56.43433 | 29.545s | |||
34th | 147 | Tim KUHNEN | 2005 | Mama und Papa | 3:05.19626 | 2:58.54434 | 31.655s | |||
35th | 158 | Magnus SCHNEIDER | 2005 | 3:12.47033 | 3:02.41135 | 35.522s | ||||
36th | 152 | Justin QUECK | 2004 | 3:24.28938 | 3:04.03636 | 37.147s | ||||
37th | 135 | Udo RAU | 2005 | Rau Systemausbau | 3:11.56431 | 3:05.24537 | 38.356s | |||
38th | 160 | Arthur TARDIN | 2005 | 3:40.24942 | 3:12.31238 | 45.423s | ||||
39th | 132 | Jakob LINZ | 2005 | Radhaus Ansbach | 3:29.14139 | 3:18.30339 | 51.414s | |||
40th | 159 | Jan KEVENAAR | 2005 | WerxBoden | 3:32.33541 | 3:20.66240 | 53.773s | |||
41st | 165 | Marius MEISSGEIER | 2005 | 3:58.57644 | 3:21.51641 | 54.627s | ||||
42nd | 117 | Lars BÜNGEN | 10065274516 | 2005 | @FoxMTB / Commencal / Commencal Co-Factory Team | 2:37.4781 | 3:21.88742 | 54.998s | ||
43rd | 136 | Jonas PROLL | 2004 | 3:30.40040 | 3:22.74743 | 55.858s | ||||
44th | 162 | Philipp LINKE | 2005 | WerxBoden | 3:57.39643 | 3:34.49544 | 1:07.606 | |||
45th | 157 | Gregor GÖTZ | 2005 | 4:21.71145 | 3:34.90745 | 1:08.018 | ||||
46th | 120 | Felix HAUSER | 2004 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:53.72518 | 4:21.31046 | 1:54.421 | |||
114 | Dimitar MAZNEYKOV | 2004 | SCOTT BG | DNS | DNF | |||||
145 | Simon KILIAN | 2004 | Tennig Downhill Crew | 2:50.34513 | DNS | |||||
167 | Blagovest APOSTOLOV | 2005 | Automark Ander Ilm | DNS | ||||||
118 | Leoš LINKA | 2004 | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 70 | Rokas SVIDERSKIS | 2002 | Scott / stipro.lt / UltraB | 2:35.5625 | 2:23.0531 | - | |||
2nd | 98 | Ben KAISER | 2003 | By Mama | 2:36.2267 | 2:23.6252 | 0.572s | |||
3rd | 51 | Till OHLENDORF | 2003 | 4:09.06044 | 2:24.4613 | 1.408s | ||||
4th | 54 | Leon STEMMLER | 2002 | CUBE Bikes / Fahrrad Dresel | DNF | 2:25.0464 | 1.993s | |||
5th | 53 | Maurice Rene WÖRNER | 2003 | #Fahrrad Grund#Fahrschule Hohe | 2:35.6716 | 2:25.1555 | 2.102s | |||
6th | 75 | Ben WALTER | 2002 | MRW factory racing | 2:38.3679 | 2:27.0506 | 3.997s | |||
7th | 52 | Moritz SIGL | 2002 | Speczialized Germany | 2:43.17615 | 2:27.6967 | 4.643s | |||
8th | 81 | David MITTNER | 2002 | 2:34.0763 | 2:27.7998 | 4.746s | ||||
9th | 55 | David HERZBERG | 2003 | DH-Team | 2:46.70823 | 2:29.2349 | 6.181s | |||
10th | 73 | Maxim HOLLENSTEIN | 2002 | Velo Elsener Zürich | 2:38.79610 | 2:30.22310 | 7.170s | |||
11th | 59 | Kimi Jan JARISCH | 2002 | BMCC Mannhein | 2:32.6481 | 2:30.82011 | 7.767s | |||
12th | 94 | Kilian BUHL | 2003 | Big Time Sport / chilligym | 2:34.9404 | 2:33.14912 | 10.096s | |||
13th | 96 | Felix PETRAHN | 2003 | 2:44.76118 | 2:33.47113 | 10.418s | ||||
14th | 62 | Benjamin LANDEFELD | 2003 | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:42.13114 | 2:33.94014 | 10.887s | |||
15th | 57 | Jonas DICTY | 2003 | 2:41.15613 | 2:34.67115 | 11.618s | ||||
16th | 92 | Linus VOLL | 2003 | 2:44.40417 | 2:34.77916 | 11.726s | ||||
17th | 85 | Niklas DASTMALCHI | 2002 | 2:40.44912 | 2:36.21817 | 13.165s | ||||
18th | 99 | Joschua SCHUSTEREIT | 2003 | 2:50.59529 | 2:36.40218 | 13.349s | ||||
19th | 58 | Ludwig KELLER | 2002 | Wurzlwegradler | 2:46.40722 | 2:36.77419 | 13.721s | |||
20th | 71 | Tim WLODASCH | 2003 | 2:47.04424 | 2:37.18820 | 14.135s | ||||
21st | 82 | Fritz OSCHMANN | 2003 | 2:44.18716 | 2:37.44521 | 14.392s | ||||
22nd | 64 | Johannes MARX | 2002 | 6:02.74745 | 2:37.71822 | 14.665s | ||||
23rd | 89 | Richard ZEH | 2003 | 2:46.26921 | 2:37.81523 | 14.762s | ||||
24th | 56 | Titus TOPP | 2003 | Ugly Goat Racing | 2:54.17133 | 2:38.10924 | 15.056s | |||
25th | 60 | Julius TOPP | 2003 | Ugly Goat Racing | 2:47.27626 | 2:38.33325 | 15.280s | |||
26th | 88 | Lars METZLER | 2002 | MSF-Frammersbach | 2:45.89920 | 2:38.68226 | 15.629s | |||
27th | 65 | Elias HIRT | 2003 | 2:45.51919 | 2:38.75327 | 15.700s | ||||
28th | 79 | Liun BLESS | 2003 | Urbikers | 2:37.0508 | 2:39.55028 | 16.497s | |||
29th | 93 | Leon HOFFMANN | 2002 | 2:48.35128 | 2:40.41229 | 17.359s | ||||
30th | 74 | Janis KRICHBAUM | 2003 | Fuchstrail Mountainbikers | 3:03.60037 | 2:41.12030 | 18.067s | |||
31st | 97 | Paul MÖLLER | 2003 | 2:51.10530 | 2:44.00631 | 20.953s | ||||
32nd | 77 | Sören BARTELS | 2003 | CobraTeamDE | 2:56.94534 | 2:45.79032 | 22.737s | |||
33rd | 67 | Laurenz HELD | 2003 | 2:53.16931 | 2:46.90333 | 23.850s | ||||
34th | 72 | Anton RUDOLPH | 2003 | Kettenwixe | 2:47.43727 | 2:46.95434 | 23.901s | |||
35th | 101 | Ryan TERASSOW | 2002 | 2:57.75635 | 2:48.53435 | 25.481s | ||||
36th | 87 | Aaron KRAUS | 2003 | Dirty Stuff Racing Division Dirty-Stuff.de | 2:47.18025 | 2:49.66236 | 26.609s | |||
37th | 86 | Karl TOLLE | 2002 | 3:12.48041 | 2:51.33337 | 28.280s | ||||
38th | 83 | Antek GÄRTNER | 2003 | 3:09.80838 | 2:51.43938 | 28.386s | ||||
39th | 66 | Johannes HARBICH | 2003 | Bergamont Bicycles | 2:58.48136 | 2:53.79239 | 30.739s | |||
40th | 91 | Matthias WITTY | 2002 | Dirt Stylers | 3:12.25240 | 2:54.95240 | 31.899s | |||
41st | 76 | Philipp HIMMLER | 2003 | DNF | 2:58.22841 | 35.175s | ||||
42nd | 84 | Valentin LETTKE | 2003 | 6:10.93646 | 3:13.61042 | 50.557s | ||||
43rd | 80 | Jakob LANGE | 2003 | JakobLange | 3:34.12343 | 3:17.74043 | 54.687s | |||
100 | Erwin BAUER | 2002 | Legendarysons | 3:10.36739 | DNF | |||||
69 | Maik SINEMUS | 2002 | nonameracing | 3:17.86442 | DNF | |||||
50 | Tom SCHUELLER | 2003 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 2:33.9622 | DNS | |||||
63 | Thomas HANFT | 2003 | 2:39.68911 | DNS | ||||||
90 | Niklas KRAUSE | 2002 | Radar-Bike-Shop-Ilmenau | 2:53.66532 | DNS | |||||
78 | Timo KRAUS | 2002 | Rideit Official | 9:48.27447 | DNS | |||||
95 | Nick WERNER | 2003 | Lärchenhölzchen Saalfeld (LH) | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 22 | Tim SPONA | 10054057171 | 2000 | Bike-Projekt Herzogenaurach un | 2:26.8653 | 2:18.2781 | - | ||
2nd | 10 | Max SCHILLER | 10056134991 | 2001 | Bontrager / Fahrrad / iXS / Trek | 2:27.6334 | 2:18.4302 | 0.152s | ||
3rd | 35 | Vitor BÜCHLI | 10069360438 | 2000 | Dead Rabbit / Hxr Components | 2:32.54910 | 2:18.8823 | 0.604s | ||
4th | 16 | Falk SCHAARSCHMIDT | 2001 | Balance Radsporthaus chemnitz | 2:30.9489 | 2:20.0924 | 1.814s | |||
5th | 26 | Dennis SCHRÖTTER | 10054094153 | 2000 | 2:29.9806 | 2:22.6885 | 4.410s | |||
6th | 8 | Morris AUFLEGER | 10079721149 | 2000 | 2:30.2567 | 2:22.7836 | 4.505s | |||
7th | 2 | Davin KUMPF | 2001 | AbfahrtsAthleten - Dirt Styler | 2:26.6712 | 2:23.6177 | 5.339s | |||
8th | 32 | Niklas HARTMANN | 2001 | WOFFM Wheels over Frankfurt | 2:29.3055 | 2:24.5428 | 6.264s | |||
9th | 7 | Timo STROBL | 10076609671 | 2001 | Hero Bikes | DNF | 2:27.4679 | 9.189s | ||
10th | 29 | Arved REES | 2000 | 2:39.36015 | 2:28.53610 | 10.258s | ||||
11th | 9 | Björn NEUGEBAUER | 2001 | 2:40.12116 | 2:29.95211 | 11.674s | ||||
12th | 19 | Leon KÄSTNER | 10078185519 | 2001 | 2:37.33413 | 2:30.51812 | 12.240s | |||
13th | 5 | Manuel LUTZ | 10062901652 | 2000 | Alpinestars / Downhilllove | 2:37.36414 | 2:31.57213 | 13.294s | ||
14th | 12 | Sander KOERS | 2000 | My Parents | 2:40.67518 | 2:33.37514 | 15.097s | |||
15th | 36 | Ian RANK | 2001 | 2:36.27712 | 2:33.70515 | 15.427s | ||||
16th | 11 | Chris REXHÄUSER | 2001 | Rexbike_ | 2:24.5621 | 2:34.68916 | 16.411s | |||
17th | 17 | Anton KURBJUHN | 2001 | 3:00.22028 | 2:36.35517 | 18.077s | ||||
18th | 4 | Marc KRAMER | 2001 | 24MX / Volutex | 4:02.05630 | 2:38.85918 | 20.581s | |||
19th | 33 | Robin PUTSCHE | 2000 | Hab auch hier keine | 2:47.79623 | 2:39.04119 | 20.763s | |||
20th | 31 | Leon WILLIG | 2001 | 2:44.38220 | 2:39.32320 | 21.045s | ||||
21st | 27 | Adrian DEHEN | 2001 | 2:41.56919 | 2:42.11321 | 23.835s | ||||
22nd | 3 | Leon MAYER | 2001 | 2:33.74911 | 2:43.06822 | 24.790s | ||||
23rd | 24 | Kevin ADEBAHR | 2001 | Tatort Radsport | 2:52.92125 | 2:44.40923 | 26.131s | |||
24th | 13 | Tim HÖRINGER | 2000 | 3:00.04827 | 2:44.77424 | 26.496s | ||||
25th | 14 | Moritz ROMANUS | 2001 | RSV Rederberch | 2:40.39117 | 2:46.73025 | 28.452s | |||
26th | 18 | Levi SCHREIBER | 2000 | 2:46.30622 | 2:48.56926 | 30.291s | ||||
27th | 25 | Nico SCHMIDT (2000) | 2000 | RSC Falke Neustadt | 2:45.35521 | 2:54.08827 | 35.810s | |||
21 | Paul VEULLIET | 10064656140 | 2001 | Alpinestars / Downhilllove | 2:30.7748 | DNF | ||||
28 | Norman OSTERMÖLLER | 2000 | 2:53.64926 | DNF | ||||||
30 | Wieland WENZEL | 2000 | Jenbike Racing Team | 2:49.61024 | DNS | |||||
34 | Philipp STAAB | 2000 | Anhängerpark A-30 | 3:03.28229 | DNS | |||||
20 | Justin SCHMIDT | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
1 | Kilian SCHNOELLER | 10035154804 | 2001 | Die boerse | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 106 | Christina MIMLER | 1972 | Hansucks Racing | 3:02.5601 | 2:57.8481 | - | |||
2nd | 107 | Dilara WEICHSELBAUM | 1995 | 3:21.5382 | 3:05.6542 | 7.806s | ||||
3rd | 103 | Johanna HETTERSCHEIDT | 1998 | 3:29.2363 | 3:22.7023 | 24.854s | ||||
4th | 104 | Ann-Christin DAUM | 1995 | AC-Photographie Racing-Team | 3:43.9354 | 3:25.5584 | 27.710s | |||
5th | 108 | Mandy ELSNER | 1993 | PB-Federsysteme / Unabux | 3:46.0705 | 3:27.6335 | 29.785s | |||
6th | 109 | Anne-Katrin NEHRING | 1988 | Brakestuf / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK | 3:51.0676 | 3:45.7356 | 47.887s | |||
105 | Amalia STUTE | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
102 | Mirjam VOGEL | 1992 | Team_4M | DNS |
Female: U17/U19
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 110 | Johanna ILLMER | 10064655029 | 2002 | MTB Downhill &Freeride Verein | 3:06.4701 | 2:56.2551 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified