Male: Hardtail Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 197 | Finn CHAPMAN | 46.516s1 | 46.606s1 | 46.516s1 | - | |||
2nd | 196 | Ben MARKS | MB Cyclery | 49.918s3 | 48.614s2 | 48.614s2 | 2.098s | ||
3rd | 199 | Fred HUNT | Hayball Cyclesport | 49.762s2 | 50.707s4 | 49.762s3 | 3.246s | ||
4th | 198 | Scott FITZGERALD | Southern Enduro | 51.551s4 | 50.665s3 | 50.665s4 | 4.149s | ||
5th | 203 | Sam MOUSLEY | 57.625s6 | 55.985s5 | 55.985s5 | 9.469s | |||
6th | 204 | Murray RAWSON | Are You Riding Sunday | 57.333s5 | 57.059s6 | 57.059s6 | 10.543s | ||
7th | 195 | Richard BIRD | 57.633s7 | 57.575s7 | 57.575s7 | 11.059s | |||
8th | 202 | Alex LEE (sen) | 1:01.4079 | 58.797s8 | 58.797s8 | 12.281s | |||
9th | 200 | Mike HYATT | Epping Forest MTB | 1:01.0008 | 1:05.2549 | 1:01.0009 | 14.484s | ||
10th | 201 | Sushant LAMA | 1:10.27010 | 1:10.27010 | 23.754s |
Male: 10-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 14 | Billy PUGH | Pedalabikeaway | 53.477s4 | 49.848s1 | 49.848s1 | - | ||
2nd | 13 | George MADLEY | AYRS | 52.196s2 | 51.149s2 | 51.149s2 | 1.301s | ||
3rd | 10 | Will HOLBECHE | Hayball Cyclesport | 51.489s1 | 51.395s3 | 51.395s3 | 1.547s | ||
4th | 6 | Nathan DIWELL-WILSON | DC Cycles | 53.168s3 | 52.004s4 | 52.004s4 | 2.156s | ||
5th | 8 | Max GERRARD | 1:13.99713 | 53.899s5 | 53.899s5 | 4.051s | |||
6th | 15 | Harrison SCHOFIELD ° | Spawn Cycles | 54.282s5 | 54.024s6 | 54.024s6 | 4.176s | ||
7th | 17 | Lewis WILLIAMSON | FWR Technical | 1:10.53612 | 57.208s7 | 57.208s7 | 7.360s | ||
8th | 4 | Hadley COPPARD | Proform | 58.536s6 | 57.297s8 | 57.297s8 | 7.449s | ||
9th | 3 | Harry CARR | 1:20.12914 | 57.938s9 | 57.938s9 | 8.090s | |||
10th | 5 | George COTSWORTH-SMITH | MB Cyclery | 1:01.2867 | 1:07.96914 | 1:01.28610 | 11.438s | ||
11th | 16 | Joey SMITH | 1:04.8729 | 1:02.89110 | 1:02.89111 | 13.043s | |||
12th | 1 | Zac ASHBY-RUDD | 1:03.2788 | 1:04.21111 | 1:03.27812 | 13.430s | |||
13th | 11 | James HOLBECHE | Hayball Cyclesport | 1:06.37210 | 1:05.58612 | 1:05.58613 | 15.738s | ||
14th | 7 | Ned FREEBOROUGH | 1:07.98511 | 1:07.17613 | 1:07.17614 | 17.328s | |||
15th | 2 | Craig BAILIE | Horsham youth CC | 1:20.93015 | 1:13.98515 | 1:13.98515 | 24.137s | ||
16th | 12 | Lewis KEMP | Mum&Dad | 1:39.61416 | 1:14.93816 | 1:14.93816 | 25.090s |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 31 | Dom PLATT | D&D Cycles | 45.610s1 | 45.082s1 | 45.082s1 | - | ||
2nd | 34 | Jonny ROCKETT | Gabriel Cycles / ROCKETTS Car Sales | 47.356s2 | 47.489s2 | 47.356s2 | 2.274s | ||
3rd | 21 | Lucas CRAIK | Indy Racing | 48.723s3 | 48.176s3 | 48.176s3 | 3.094s | ||
4th | 32 | Isaac RABANI | 50.918s4 | 49.528s4 | 49.528s4 | 4.446s | |||
5th | 37 | Aidan SEARLE | 51.161s5 | 55.891s12 | 51.161s5 | 6.079s | |||
6th | 33 | Owen RICK | Pinned Attire | 53.192s8 | 51.293s5 | 51.293s6 | 6.211s | ||
7th | 35 | Milan ROHMER | 53.950s9 | 51.731s6 | 51.731s7 | 6.649s | |||
8th | 25 | Jordi HART | The Rider's Guild | 51.797s6 | 51.856s7 | 51.797s8 | 6.715s | ||
9th | 20 | Samuel BRACKLEY | 55.461s10 | 52.219s8 | 52.219s9 | 7.137s | |||
10th | 41 | William TYRRELL | pedal&spoke / Surreyhills Suspension | 52.637s7 | 52.473s9 | 52.473s10 | 7.391s | ||
11th | 29 | Luke MADLEY | AYRS | DNF | 53.985s10 | 53.985s11 | 8.903s | ||
12th | 24 | Deron HARBISON | VC Jubillee | 1:10.71118 | 55.235s11 | 55.235s12 | 10.153s | ||
13th | 40 | Finlay TAYLOR | 56.887s11 | 57.477s13 | 56.887s13 | 11.805s | |||
14th | 28 | Benjamin JOHNSON | 1:05.09017 | 57.926s14 | 57.926s14 | 12.844s | |||
15th | 30 | Scott MCFARLANE | O'Neal / QECP | 57.961s12 | 58.114s15 | 57.961s15 | 12.879s | ||
16th | 19 | Oliver ANAYI | 1:02.27416 | 58.914s16 | 58.914s16 | 13.832s | |||
17th | 39 | Harry SKINNER | 1:01.52414 | 1:00.16817 | 1:00.16817 | 15.086s | |||
18th | 26 | Charlie HAWKER | 1:01.82515 | 1:00.17618 | 1:00.17618 | 15.094s | |||
19th | 23 | Ameya EDDISON-STEPHENS | 1:00.43813 | 1:06.61420 | 1:00.43819 | 15.356s | |||
20th | 42 | Manny WILSON | 1:10.81719 | 1:01.49319 | 1:01.49320 | 16.411s | |||
21st | 36 | Lyle ROTHWELL | 1:15.39520 | 1:17.99321 | 1:15.39521 | 30.313s | |||
22nd | 38 | Miles SINCLAIR | 1:30.20721 | 1:30.20722 | 45.125s |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 48 | Ethan CRAIK | Indy Racing | 42.887s2 | 42.399s1 | 42.399s1 | - | ||
2nd | 75 | Luke WILLIAMSON | Atherton Academy | 42.661s1 | 42.528s2 | 42.528s2 | 0.129s | ||
3rd | 65 | Patrick RIDGE | 45.922s3 | 45.364s3 | 45.364s3 | 2.965s | |||
4th | 49 | Travis DIWELL-WILSON | DC Cycles | 46.993s6 | 46.075s4 | 46.075s4 | 3.676s | ||
5th | 57 | William HOLMES | 46.575s4 | 46.231s5 | 46.231s5 | 3.832s | |||
6th | 60 | Robby JOHNSTON (u21) | 48.168s9 | 46.641s6 | 46.641s6 | 4.242s | |||
7th | 43 | Luke ASHWOOD | 46.832s5 | 46.743s7 | 46.743s7 | 4.344s | |||
8th | 58 | Travis HOPKINS | 48.622s10 | 47.235s8 | 47.235s8 | 4.836s | |||
9th | 44 | Ben BARNETT (sen1) | MB Racing | 47.747s7 | 47.989s11 | 47.747s9 | 5.348s | ||
10th | 51 | Tomas ELSMORE | 49.215s13 | 47.774s9 | 47.774s10 | 5.375s | |||
11th | 64 | Edward POUND | southyeetabix | 47.942s8 | 49.985s17 | 47.942s11 | 5.543s | ||
12th | 71 | Nathan THOMSON | Mountain Trax | 49.012s12 | 47.981s10 | 47.981s12 | 5.582s | ||
13th | 53 | Josh FOORD | 57.520s24 | 48.407s12 | 48.407s13 | 6.008s | |||
14th | 70 | Caleb STONE | Watches of Distinction | 48.704s11 | 48.668s13 | 48.668s14 | 6.269s | ||
15th | 67 | Greg SMITH (yth) | 49.528s14 | 49.161s14 | 49.161s15 | 6.762s | |||
16th | 56 | Alex HENDERSON (jun) | 50.790s15 | 49.872s15 | 49.872s16 | 7.473s | |||
17th | 66 | Liam ROSS | 51.442s17 | 49.969s16 | 49.969s17 | 7.570s | |||
18th | 59 | Josh JOHNSTON | not good enough | 50.977s16 | 50.418s18 | 50.418s18 | 8.019s | ||
19th | 62 | Andrew MCNAUGHTON | 51.653s18 | 50.504s19 | 50.504s19 | 8.105s | |||
20th | 55 | Sam HALL (sen) | 52.895s19 | 50.653s20 | 50.653s20 | 8.254s | |||
21st | 69 | Theo STICKLAND | anarkey worldride / southyeetabix | 53.411s20 | 52.192s21 | 52.192s21 | 9.793s | ||
22nd | 74 | Josh WILLIAMS (sen3) | 1:54.27831 | 52.243s22 | 52.243s22 | 9.844s | |||
23rd | 61 | John MARTIN (jun) | southyeetabix | 55.000s22 | 54.004s23 | 54.004s23 | 11.605s | ||
24th | 50 | Lucas DIXON | southyeetabix | 54.727s21 | 54.829s24 | 54.727s24 | 12.328s | ||
25th | 46 | Jack CORNELIUS | 56.383s23 | 57.454s26 | 56.383s25 | 13.984s | |||
26th | 45 | Billy COLVIN | 1:03.23529 | 57.329s25 | 57.329s26 | 14.930s | |||
27th | 52 | Ben FEATHERSTONE | 58.692s25 | 1:05.55931 | 58.692s27 | 16.293s | |||
28th | 63 | Aidan PALMER | 58.786s26 | 1:00.52029 | 58.786s28 | 16.387s | |||
29th | 72 | Mattie WARING | 59.254s27 | 59.375s27 | 59.254s29 | 16.855s | |||
30th | 73 | Alex WELSH | 1:00.44228 | 1:00.38728 | 1:00.38730 | 17.988s | |||
31st | 54 | Max FREEBOROUGH | 1:08.84430 | 1:04.84030 | 1:04.84031 | 22.441s |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 78 | Ross GREEN (sen2) | B1KE / EPR | 45.583s1 | 58.633s10 | 45.583s1 | - | ||
2nd | 76 | James CUDBERTSON | SDR / South Coast Suspension | 46.743s2 | 46.434s1 | 46.434s2 | 0.851s | ||
3rd | 84 | Gilby PROSSER | Yeetabix | 47.512s3 | 48.821s4 | 47.512s3 | 1.929s | ||
4th | 87 | Robert THOMAS (sen) | 49.543s4 | 48.164s2 | 48.164s4 | 2.581s | |||
5th | 86 | Ben SMITH (jun) | Exoticproriders | 52.395s6 | 48.391s3 | 48.391s5 | 2.808s | ||
6th | 82 | Sid PENGILLY | 51.969s5 | 55.161s7 | 51.969s6 | 6.386s | |||
7th | 88 | Oliver WOODCOCK | DirtRiders RT | 54.141s9 | 52.840s5 | 52.840s7 | 7.257s | ||
8th | 77 | Andrea DEWIART | 53.387s7 | 54.172s6 | 53.387s8 | 7.804s | |||
9th | 85 | Charlie SMITH (sen2) | wet dirt | 53.645s8 | 58.403s9 | 53.645s9 | 8.062s | ||
10th | 47 | Joseph LARGE | southyeetabix | 57.157s10 | 58.032s8 | 57.157s10 | 11.574s | ||
11th | 83 | William PICKANCE | DirtRiders RT | 57.567s11 | 1:03.86011 | 57.567s11 | 11.984s | ||
12th | 79 | Lewis HALL (jun) | 1:01.71912 | 1:11.53213 | 1:01.71912 | 16.136s | |||
13th | 80 | Xavier HOPKINS | Antidote Bikes | 1:09.23513 | 1:04.18412 | 1:04.18413 | 18.601s |
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 18 | Brendan CARR | 44.028s1 | 42.235s1 | 42.235s1 | - | |||
2nd | 132 | Ben TOWNSEND (sen) | 45.098s6 | 43.579s2 | 43.579s2 | 1.344s | |||
3rd | 117 | Henrik JENSEN | 54.789s24 | 43.770s3 | 43.770s3 | 1.535s | |||
4th | 105 | Will EASEY | Cotic | 45.153s7 | 44.082s4 | 44.082s4 | 1.847s | ||
5th | 100 | Daryl BILES | Bournemouth Cycleworks | 44.422s2 | 53.950s24 | 44.422s5 | 2.187s | ||
6th | 134 | Samuel WALSH | EPR | 44.934s4 | 44.618s5 | 44.618s6 | 2.383s | ||
7th | 109 | Alex HAMMOND | The Bike Warehouse | 44.723s3 | 45.340s7 | 44.723s7 | 2.488s | ||
8th | 133 | Max VARNEY | Husqvarna / Rockstar Energy | 52.168s19 | 44.821s6 | 44.821s8 | 2.586s | ||
9th | 124 | Jack NOY | Canyon UK | 45.055s5 | 46.016s10 | 45.055s9 | 2.820s | ||
10th | 107 | Will GREENFIELD | Gusset / Halo / Identiti | 45.797s8 | 46.004s9 | 45.797s10 | 3.562s | ||
11th | 122 | Zac MICHAELIDES | Will Greenfield | 45.829s9 | 45.993s8 | 45.829s11 | 3.594s | ||
12th | 103 | Will DAVIS (mas) | 47.739s13 | 46.575s11 | 46.575s12 | 4.340s | |||
13th | 101 | Jago BILLINGS | 47.114s10 | 47.278s12 | 47.114s13 | 4.879s | |||
14th | 108 | Aidan GRIMES | EPR | 47.137s11 | 53.098s22 | 47.137s14 | 4.902s | ||
15th | 112 | Rory HEMMINGS | 47.582s12 | 47.633s13 | 47.582s15 | 5.347s | |||
16th | 98 | Zac AARON | 50.024s16 | 48.368s14 | 48.368s16 | 6.133s | |||
17th | 110 | Darrel HARRIS | 48.707s14 | 49.852s16 | 48.707s17 | 6.472s | |||
18th | 111 | James HART | KYFO | 51.364s17 | 49.512s15 | 49.512s18 | 7.277s | ||
19th | 131 | Jack SUTTON (sen) | DirtRiders RT | 49.891s15 | 50.606s17 | 49.891s19 | 7.656s | ||
20th | 128 | George RICKMAN | Mitchells Cycles | 51.965s18 | 50.829s18 | 50.829s20 | 8.594s | ||
21st | 127 | Alex READ (sen) | 52.809s20 | 51.614s19 | 51.614s21 | 9.379s | |||
22nd | 125 | André ISIDRO ABREU PESTANA | 54.282s23 | 51.719s20 | 51.719s22 | 9.484s | |||
23rd | 114 | Charlie HUDSON (sen) | 53.696s22 | 53.082s21 | 53.082s23 | 10.847s | |||
24th | 116 | Emils JANSONS | FlyingMeta | 53.282s21 | 53.274s23 | 53.274s24 | 11.039s | ||
25th | 140 | Jake JANCSO | ,flare / 661 / Absolute Black / Calibr | 56.575s29 | 54.051s25 | 54.051s25 | 11.816s | ||
26th | 130 | Jon STRINGER | MTB Mob South UK | 55.090s26 | 54.137s26 | 54.137s26 | 11.902s | ||
27th | 115 | Ben JACKSON (sen2) | Little Dirt Never Hurt | 54.832s25 | 1:01.06730 | 54.832s27 | 12.597s | ||
28th | 118 | Richard KADAR | C.O.D. | 55.899s28 | 54.911s27 | 54.911s28 | 12.676s | ||
29th | 129 | Dom RUSSELL | 55.485s27 | 55.340s28 | 55.340s29 | 13.105s | |||
30th | 126 | Juan POVEY | 56.731s30 | 57.571s29 | 56.731s30 | 14.496s | |||
31st | 113 | Josh HUBBARD | 59.696s31 | 1:04.97733 | 59.696s31 | 17.461s | |||
32nd | 102 | Matthew CLARKE (sen3) | 1:00.88332 | 1:02.43831 | 1:00.88332 | 18.648s | |||
33rd | 120 | Leggie LEGG | C.O.D | 1:07.37234 | 1:03.40732 | 1:03.40733 | 21.172s | ||
34th | 106 | Asa GOUGH | 1:05.60633 | 1:05.60634 | 23.371s |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 156 | Liam MASON (elt) | 43.872s1 | 8:11.36821 | 43.872s1 | - | |||
2nd | 150 | Tokkie FISMER | 44.559s2 | 45.012s2 | 44.559s2 | 0.687s | |||
3rd | 143 | Jack BECKERSON | 45.930s4 | 45.000s1 | 45.000s3 | 1.128s | |||
4th | 154 | Tomas KUPSTYS | Bird Cycleworks / Pinned Attire | 46.489s5 | 45.575s3 | 45.575s4 | 1.703s | ||
5th | 146 | Glen COE | 45.657s3 | 57.039s18 | 45.657s5 | 1.785s | |||
6th | 163 | Joe TRACEY | 47.801s9 | 46.106s4 | 46.106s6 | 2.234s | |||
7th | 158 | Oliver MEDCALF | 47.661s8 | 46.411s5 | 46.411s7 | 2.539s | |||
8th | 9 | Adam DAWSON (1) | 47.407s7 | 46.540s6 | 46.540s8 | 2.668s | |||
9th | 164 | Graeme WADHAMS | Rootsandrain.com | 47.149s6 | 51.375s11 | 47.149s9 | 3.277s | ||
10th | 142 | Mike SMITH (mas1) | MB Cyclery | 47.911s10 | 49.235s8 | 47.911s10 | 4.039s | ||
11th | 162 | Charlie SMITH (vet) | MB Cyclery | 48.086s11 | 48.403s7 | 48.086s11 | 4.214s | ||
12th | 144 | Joe BIRD | 49.907s12 | 50.391s9 | 49.907s12 | 6.035s | |||
13th | 157 | Ryan MCGUIRE | 50.907s13 | 50.829s10 | 50.829s13 | 6.957s | |||
14th | 149 | James FENTON | 52.020s14 | 51.532s12 | 51.532s14 | 7.660s | |||
15th | 141 | Sean BARTLETT | 53.247s15 | 52.543s13 | 52.543s15 | 8.671s | |||
16th | 138 | Greg RUDDLE | TF Tuned | 55.172s18 | 52.809s14 | 52.809s16 | 8.937s | ||
17th | 155 | Nick LESTER | Mudhugger / Royal / Trail Coffee Co / Wheelie Bike Shop | 53.961s16 | 53.739s15 | 53.739s17 | 9.867s | ||
18th | 167 | Lee WOLFE | 54.973s17 | 54.973s18 | 11.101s | ||||
19th | 153 | Darren KENT | Giant Store Southampton / Mtb mob south | 56.829s19 | 55.606s16 | 55.606s19 | 11.734s | ||
20th | 148 | Matt DOCKERY | 1:13.67622 | 56.668s17 | 56.668s20 | 12.796s | |||
21st | 151 | Shaun HARWOOD | 59.172s20 | 57.039s18 | 57.039s21 | 13.167s | |||
22nd | 166 | Ian WHITEMAN | HBhunni | 1:01.24321 | 1:11.40720 | 1:01.24322 | 17.371s |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff⇧ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 174 | Steve GEALL | Cannondale / DMR / fabric | 46.473s2 | 45.899s1 | 45.899s1 | - | ||
2nd | 179 | Tim KEMP | 46.348s1 | 46.293s2 | 46.293s2 | 0.394s | |||
3rd | 187 | Rich SIMPSON | ACROS / Mountain Mania Cycles / Oxford Products | 47.024s3 | 46.610s3 | 46.610s3 | 0.711s | ||
4th | 169 | Jonathan BROUGHTON | The Riders Guild.Com | 47.504s4 | 47.051s4 | 47.051s4 | 1.152s | ||
5th | 189 | Neil KEMP | C J Hampshire appliances | 50.477s9 | 47.899s5 | 47.899s5 | 2.000s | ||
6th | 182 | Ashley NEWBERY | The Bike Warehouse | 48.032s5 | 48.813s7 | 48.032s6 | 2.133s | ||
7th | 183 | Mike NORMAN | Mountain Trax | 49.379s7 | 48.633s6 | 48.633s7 | 2.734s | ||
8th | 168 | Chris ARCHER (vet) | Bournemouth Cycleworks / Trek | 49.086s6 | 49.165s8 | 49.086s8 | 3.187s | ||
9th | 172 | Mark EVANS (gvet1) | 51.911s12 | 49.649s9 | 49.649s9 | 3.750s | |||
10th | 177 | Thomas JENSEN | 50.348s8 | 50.348s10 | 4.449s | ||||
11th | 180 | Martin LESLIE | 51.797s10 | 51.383s10 | 51.383s11 | 5.484s | |||
12th | 173 | Stephan FOWLER | TFIT | 54.395s17 | 51.708s11 | 51.708s12 | 5.809s | ||
13th | 178 | David JOHNSTON (gvet) | 51.801s11 | 52.786s14 | 51.801s13 | 5.902s | |||
14th | 194 | John CARTER | TF Tuned | 53.957s15 | 52.137s12 | 52.137s14 | 6.238s | ||
15th | 170 | Alvar COPPARD | Proform | 53.071s13 | 52.407s13 | 52.407s15 | 6.508s | ||
16th | 184 | Mark PANTON | 53.481s14 | 53.411s15 | 53.411s16 | 7.512s | |||
17th | 186 | Kieron SCOBLE | 54.364s16 | 54.981s16 | 54.364s17 | 8.465s | |||
18th | 171 | Mat DUNCAN | 56.461s18 | 55.020s17 | 55.020s18 | 9.121s | |||
19th | 147 | Karl WHITE | MTB Mob South UK | 1:02.12225 | 55.700s18 | 55.700s19 | 9.801s | ||
20th | 191 | Ashley WILLIAMS (vet) | 57.758s19 | 56.297s19 | 56.297s20 | 10.398s | |||
21st | 181 | Simon MILLS | 58.649s21 | 57.184s20 | 57.184s21 | 11.285s | |||
22nd | 193 | Richard WOODHOUSE | 59.727s23 | 57.774s21 | 57.774s22 | 11.875s | |||
23rd | 190 | Andrew WEBB | D-side racing | 59.403s22 | 57.832s22 | 57.832s23 | 11.933s | ||
24th | 192 | Francis WILLIAMSON | FWR Technical | 1:07.07527 | 58.114s23 | 58.114s24 | 12.215s | ||
25th | 185 | Mark PENGILLY | 58.168s20 | 8:56.69627 | 58.168s25 | 12.269s | |||
26th | 188 | Mike SNUGGS | Snugger | 1:02.17626 | 59.383s24 | 59.383s26 | 13.484s | ||
27th | 176 | Dan HAWKER | WNBB Reigate | 59.911s24 | 59.454s25 | 59.454s27 | 13.555s | ||
28th | 175 | Kevin GUNNER (gvet) | FMG | 1:10.49728 | 1:05.90326 | 1:05.90328 | 20.004s |
Female: 17-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 93 | Georgia LESLIE | 52.176s1 | 51.528s1 | 51.528s1 | - | |||
2nd | 89 | Francie ARTHUR | Morvelo / Transition Bikes UK / USE | 53.547s2 | 52.051s2 | 52.051s2 | 0.523s | ||
3rd | 92 | Suzanne LACEY | 56.852s3 | 56.536s3 | 56.536s3 | 5.008s | |||
4th | 91 | Rhiannon GUNNER | FMG | 1:09.1457 | 57.356s4 | 57.356s4 | 5.828s | ||
5th | 95 | Rhianna SILSBY | ShredSistas | 1:00.5554 | 1:00.1655 | 1:00.1655 | 8.637s | ||
6th | 90 | Jenna BOWELL | 1:06.6145 | 1:03.9466 | 1:03.9466 | 12.418s | |||
7th | 97 | Kirsty TWELFTREE | 1:07.5006 | 1:05.0597 | 1:05.0597 | 13.531s | |||
8th | 94 | Imogen RABANI ° | 1:14.8328 | 1:15.0478 | 1:14.8328 | 23.304s | |||
9th | 96 | Joanna STACEY | ShredSistas | 1:25.9979 | 1:25.9979 | 34.469s |
° Rider racing out of category
Female: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 136 | Renée DIWELL | DC Cycles | 58.340s1 | 57.102s1 | 57.102s1 | - | ||
2nd | 137 | Jo TUCKER | 1:04.1182 | 1:02.0512 | 1:02.0512 | 4.949s | |||
3rd | 135 | Genevieve CLAPTON | ShredSistas | 1:30.0203 | 2:02.5363 | 1:30.0203 | 32.918s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified