Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 10 | Will HOLBECHE | Hayballs Cyclesport | 1:08.851 | 1:08.921 | 1:08.851 | - | ||
2nd | 6 | Ollie ADAMS | 1:13.312 | 1:14.952 | 1:13.312 | 4.46s | |||
3rd | 7 | Harry CARR | 1:16.243 | 1:16.843 | 1:16.243 | 7.39s | |||
4th | 9 | Toby GRINDLE | 1:19.944 | 1:19.064 | 1:19.064 | 10.21s | |||
5th | 15 | Oliver MARSTON | 1:26.187 | 1:23.015 | 1:23.015 | 14.16s | |||
6th | 11 | James HOLBECHE | Hayballs Cyclesport | 1:25.166 | 1:23.666 | 1:23.666 | 14.81s | ||
7th | 19 | Chace WESCOTT | 1:24.405 | 1:32.179 | 1:24.407 | 15.55s | |||
8th | 12 | George HUNT (juv) | 1:34.6812 | 1:28.307 | 1:28.308 | 19.45s | |||
9th | 16 | Jack MORGAN (yth1) | 1:28.568 | 1:37.2012 | 1:28.569 | 19.71s | |||
10th | 14 | Samuel LEACH | BMX Wroughton | 1:29.649 | 1:32.3210 | 1:29.6410 | 20.79s | ||
11th | 13 | Isaac LEACH | BMX Wroughton | 1:30.2710 | 5:54.3914 | 1:30.2711 | 21.42s | ||
12th | 18 | Gryff SHEPPARD | Peadalabikeaway | 1:30.8011 | 1:31.138 | 1:30.8012 | 21.95s | ||
13th | 8 | Woody CLAYTON ° | 1:36.9313 | 1:36.1211 | 1:36.1213 | 27.27s | |||
14th | 17 | Seth PERCIVAL | 1:48.8614 | 1:45.8813 | 1:45.8814 | 37.03s |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 29 | Harry RAYNER | 1:07.491 | 1:21.259 | 1:07.491 | - | |||
2nd | 28 | Isaac RABANI | 1:07.752 | 1:09.542 | 1:07.752 | 0.26s | |||
3rd | 23 | Joe FULLER | 6:33.9411 | 1:08.231 | 1:08.233 | 0.74s | |||
4th | 24 | Deron HARBISON | 1:11.983 | 1:10.603 | 1:10.604 | 3.11s | |||
5th | 25 | James HOUGHTON (juv) | Bike Lux | 1:12.365 | 1:12.234 | 1:12.235 | 4.74s | ||
6th | 26 | Scott MCFARLANE | O'Neal / QECP | 1:12.274 | 1:12.295 | 1:12.276 | 4.78s | ||
7th | 22 | Ross FREEMAN | 1:13.986 | 1:13.987 | 6.49s | ||||
8th | 20 | James BECKETT | 1:16.177 | 1:14.436 | 1:14.438 | 6.94s | |||
9th | 27 | Alex PARRY | 1:21.369 | 1:14.907 | 1:14.909 | 7.41s | |||
10th | 30 | Jonathan VODDEN | BMX Wroughton | 1:18.758 | 1:18.848 | 1:18.7510 | 11.26s | ||
11th | 21 | Macauley COOK | Tidworth Freeride B1kepark | 2:11.8110 | 1:28.2510 | 1:28.2511 | 20.76s |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 49 | Caleb STONE | 1:04.221 | 1:03.851 | 1:03.851 | - | |||
2nd | 43 | Fred HUNT | Falmouth Cycles | 1:06.495 | 1:04.422 | 1:04.422 | 0.57s | ||
3rd | 48 | Joel PICKFORD | Fox | 1:04.932 | 1:06.264 | 1:04.933 | 1.08s | ||
4th | 50 | Nathan THOMSON | Mountain Trax | 1:06.173 | 1:05.263 | 1:05.264 | 1.41s | ||
5th | 42 | Will HARRIS (jun) | 1:06.234 | 1:07.695 | 1:06.235 | 2.38s | |||
6th | 47 | Jethro NOBLE | GT Coalition | 1:09.599 | 1:08.106 | 1:08.106 | 4.25s | ||
7th | 34 | James CARGILL | Icon Autos Dubai | 1:09.208 | 1:08.467 | 1:08.467 | 4.61s | ||
8th | 31 | Joe ADAMS | 1:20.9017 | 1:08.538 | 1:08.538 | 4.68s | |||
9th | 35 | Cameron CHURCH | 1:09.107 | 1:08.719 | 1:08.719 | 4.86s | |||
10th | 32 | Emillio BALEATO-GALPIN | Tidworth Freeride | 1:08.936 | 1:09.0810 | 1:08.9310 | 5.08s | ||
11th | 40 | Finlay GRAY | 1:10.2510 | 1:09.0911 | 1:09.0911 | 5.24s | |||
12th | 44 | Josh JOHNSTON | 1:12.2913 | 1:11.7012 | 1:11.7012 | 7.85s | |||
13th | 38 | Sam EADSFORTH | 1:12.2112 | 1:12.0013 | 1:12.0013 | 8.15s | |||
14th | 41 | Rebecca GREEN | 1:12.2011 | 1:15.0215 | 1:12.2014 | 8.35s | |||
15th | 46 | Tom MACISAAC | 1:13.8616 | 1:12.2514 | 1:12.2515 | 8.40s | |||
16th | 99 | Ewan CLEVELAND | 1:12.6314 | 1:18.0117 | 1:12.6316 | 8.78s | |||
17th | 36 | Archie COULSEY-BELGEONNE | 1:13.7215 | 1:15.3616 | 1:13.7217 | 9.87s | |||
18th | 37 | Luca DETTMANN | 1:24.3018 | 1:24.3018 | 20.45s | ||||
19th | 39 | Matthew GODDARD | 1:29.1719 | 1:29.2318 | 1:29.1719 | 25.32s |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 52 | Matthew CHURCH | 1:05.211 | 1:07.944 | 1:05.211 | - | |||
2nd | 56 | Christie RICKETTS | cycle paths | 1:09.825 | 1:05.911 | 1:05.912 | 0.70s | ||
3rd | 53 | Mika DI RE | 1:07.412 | 1:06.372 | 1:06.373 | 1.16s | |||
4th | 51 | Sam AVENELL | Team Schnizzle | 1:07.463 | 1:07.293 | 1:07.294 | 2.08s | ||
5th | 55 | Ben PEATY | Bloc Eyewear | 1:08.954 | 1:29.776 | 1:08.955 | 3.74s | ||
6th | 54 | Xavier HOPKINS | 1:25.136 | 1:19.795 | 1:19.796 | 14.58s |
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1⇧ | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 84 | Sam MARZETTI | Bournemouth Cycleworks | 59.04s1 | 59.47s1 | 59.04s1 | - | ||
2nd | 74 | Will EASEY | Cotic Development Team | 59.44s2 | 1:00.132 | 59.44s2 | 0.40s | ||
5th | 94 | Nick VAIL | SouthWest Syndicate | 1:02.323 | 1:16.7826 | 1:02.325 | 3.28s | ||
4th | 81 | Chris GUNTER | 1:02.544 | 1:01.914 | 1:01.914 | 2.87s | |||
6th | 69 | Liam BROWN (sen) | Monster Sports Insurance | 1:03.055 | 1:02.685 | 1:02.686 | 3.64s | ||
8th | 73 | Will DAVIS (mas) | 1:03.456 | 1:03.157 | 1:03.158 | 4.11s | |||
9th | 82 | Ollie HALLS | Loyds No 1 Bar | 1:03.467 | 1:03.458 | 1:03.459 | 4.41s | ||
11th | 80 | Will GRIFFIN | 1:04.518 | 1:08.0621 | 1:04.5111 | 5.47s | |||
7th | 77 | Max FULLER | DirtRiders RT | 1:04.639 | 1:02.776 | 1:02.777 | 3.73s | ||
14th | 204 | Ollie HOUSE | 1:04.9510 | 1:05.3412 | 1:04.9514 | 5.91s | |||
15th | 75 | Josh EDGLEY | 1:05.0711 | 1:05.5213 | 1:05.0715 | 6.03s | |||
16th | 64 | Robert ALLEN | Pedalon | 1:05.7512 | 1:05.5814 | 1:05.5816 | 6.54s | ||
17th | 66 | Bruce BELL | DirtRiders RT | 1:05.9713 | 1:07.3118 | 1:05.9717 | 6.93s | ||
3rd | 88 | Jordan POWELL | cycle paths | 1:06.1814 | 1:01.713 | 1:01.713 | 2.67s | ||
13th | 90 | Josh REYNOLDS | Leatt / O'Neal / VON ZIPPER | 1:06.4315 | 1:04.9411 | 1:04.9413 | 5.90s | ||
21st | 89 | Alex READ (sen) | Sports Therapy Plus | 1:07.6416 | 1:07.5319 | 1:07.5321 | 8.49s | ||
22nd | 87 | James MURPHY (sen) | SRAM CC | 1:07.9017 | 1:19.7630 | 1:07.9022 | 8.86s | ||
12th | 71 | Craig CHEBER | DirtRiders RT | 1:07.9418 | 1:04.7510 | 1:04.7512 | 5.71s | ||
20th | 76 | Karl EDWARDS | DirtRiders RT | 1:07.9519 | 1:07.1517 | 1:07.1520 | 8.11s | ||
24th | 65 | Joe BEALE | Team Mitchell Cycles - TMC | 1:08.0920 | 1:08.0924 | 9.05s | |||
19th | 91 | George RICKMAN | Team Mitchell Cycles - TMC | 1:08.1121 | 1:06.8316 | 1:06.8319 | 7.79s | ||
18th | 79 | James GOULD (2) | Team Mitchell Cycles - TMC | 1:08.1622 | 1:06.4115 | 1:06.4118 | 7.37s | ||
23rd | 93 | Will USHERWOOD | Mountain Mania Cycles | 1:08.1823 | 1:07.9920 | 1:07.9923 | 8.95s | ||
25th | 95 | Bradley WALLACE | Pedalon | 1:09.7324 | 1:09.0922 | 1:09.0925 | 10.05s | ||
26th | 72 | Drew CUBLEY | Hayball Cyclesport | 1:10.3925 | 1:16.3425 | 1:10.3926 | 11.35s | ||
27th | 67 | Billy BORTHWICK | 1:11.6726 | 1:10.4923 | 1:10.4927 | 11.45s | |||
10th | 83 | Connor JOCELYN | Sinclair Cycles | 1:11.8827 | 1:04.199 | 1:04.1910 | 5.15s | ||
28th | 78 | Josh GLYNN | 1:12.2328 | 1:12.9924 | 1:12.2328 | 13.19s | |||
29th | 68 | Samuel BROWN | 1:14.4129 | 1:17.6227 | 1:14.4129 | 15.37s | |||
30th | 85 | Jay MCDONALD | 1:15.7130 | 1:18.4728 | 1:15.7130 | 16.67s | |||
31st | 92 | Grant SMART | 1:26.3931 | 1:18.6929 | 1:18.6931 | 19.65s |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 147 | Jack BECKERSON | Nah | 1:02.271 | 1:01.811 | 1:01.811 | - | ||
2nd | 155 | Stephen FENNER | DirtRiders RT | 1:02.492 | 1:02.152 | 1:02.152 | 0.34s | ||
3rd | 165 | Joe TRACEY | EBC collective | 1:02.903 | 1:02.443 | 1:02.443 | 0.63s | ||
4th | 145 | James BARTHOLOMEW (mas) | 1:03.724 | 1:02.494 | 1:02.494 | 0.68s | |||
5th | 163 | Mike SMITH (htl) | Steel is real | 1:04.375 | 1:02.635 | 1:02.635 | 0.82s | ||
6th | 148 | Aaron BUDDEN | Tidworth Freeride | 1:05.496 | 1:07.3510 | 1:05.496 | 3.68s | ||
7th | 160 | Matt RIVETT | Shirley Garage | 1:06.147 | 1:06.527 | 1:06.147 | 4.33s | ||
8th | 150 | Joseph COX | Swindon MTB Enthusiasts | 1:12.6719 | 1:06.186 | 1:06.188 | 4.37s | ||
9th | 157 | David LLEWELLYN | Mountain Mania | 1:06.738 | 1:07.3611 | 1:06.739 | 4.92s | ||
10th | 161 | Ben ROBERTS (mas1) | Mountain Mania | 1:07.8611 | 1:06.888 | 1:06.8810 | 5.07s | ||
11th | 171 | John CARTER | TF Tuned | 1:07.7610 | 1:07.149 | 1:07.1411 | 5.33s | ||
12th | 164 | Wes THOMAS | Team Schnizzle | 1:07.429 | 1:07.9112 | 1:07.4212 | 5.61s | ||
13th | 154 | Brian ELSEY | Skuzzbucket Racing | 1:07.8912 | 1:09.2514 | 1:07.8913 | 6.08s | ||
14th | 156 | Nick LESTER | Mudhugger / royalracing / Wheelie Bike Shop | 1:08.0013 | 1:08.7413 | 1:08.0014 | 6.19s | ||
15th | 149 | Paul BYROM | TF Tuned | 1:09.0514 | 1:10.2916 | 1:09.0515 | 7.24s | ||
16th | 159 | Mark MYHILL | DirtRiders RT | 1:10.0215 | 1:09.9015 | 1:09.9016 | 8.09s | ||
17th | 146 | Wayne BARTLETT | Imminent peril | 1:10.0916 | 1:10.0917 | 8.28s | |||
18th | 158 | Bradley MCINNES | 1:10.8517 | 1:10.6417 | 1:10.6418 | 8.83s | |||
19th | 162 | Greg RUDDLE | TF Tuned | 1:11.2918 | 1:11.5718 | 1:11.2919 | 9.48s | ||
20th | 153 | Barry DEVENNEY | 1:18.0520 | 1:17.8219 | 1:17.8220 | 16.01s | |||
21st | 151 | Neil DANIEL | Love Cake, I do! | 1:19.6921 | 1:19.7620 | 1:19.6921 | 17.88s |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 176 | Steve GEALL | Cannondale / DMR / fabric | 1:23.8823 | 1:01.511 | 1:01.511 | - | ||
2nd | 180 | Ben LEACH | BMX Wroughton | 1:03.371 | 1:01.802 | 1:01.802 | 0.29s | ||
3rd | 183 | Ashley NEWBERY | The Bike Warehouse | 1:03.722 | 1:02.933 | 1:02.933 | 1.42s | ||
4th | 188 | Gareth SHEPPARD | Pedalabikeaway | 1:07.524 | 1:05.724 | 1:05.724 | 4.21s | ||
5th | 191 | Cristian TOMLINSON | Rokitcyclery.co.uk | 1:07.183 | 1:08.506 | 1:07.185 | 5.67s | ||
6th | 192 | Matt WADSWORTH | Smtbe | 1:08.295 | 1:20.3422 | 1:08.296 | 6.78s | ||
7th | 189 | Lee SMITH (vet) | Swindon MTB Enthusiasts | 1:10.227 | 1:08.435 | 1:08.437 | 6.92s | ||
8th | 184 | Jamie NOONAN | yes please | 1:09.116 | 1:08.647 | 1:08.648 | 7.13s | ||
9th | 169 | Dominic BANKES | DJB Racing | 1:13.7512 | 1:09.408 | 1:09.409 | 7.89s | ||
10th | 179 | Alex LAWLER | 1:11.338 | 1:10.479 | 1:10.4710 | 8.96s | |||
11th | 201 | Lee NOBLE | 1:11.489 | 1:11.2510 | 1:11.2511 | 9.74s | |||
12th | 186 | Curtis QUELCH | Polished Rocket | 1:13.0910 | 1:11.6711 | 1:11.6712 | 10.16s | ||
13th | 193 | Simon WILLIAMS (vet2) | MoodyDaddy | 1:13.9014 | 1:12.7412 | 1:12.7413 | 11.23s | ||
14th | 175 | Peter FROST | 1:13.1511 | 1:12.9613 | 1:12.9614 | 11.45s | |||
15th | 174 | Jon FARRELL | Pinky and the Brain | 1:14.2817 | 1:13.2714 | 1:13.2715 | 11.76s | ||
16th | 173 | Stuart CRUNKHORN | 1:13.8613 | 1:13.5515 | 1:13.5516 | 12.04s | |||
17th | 178 | Richard LANE (vet) | 1:14.0115 | 1:22.7323 | 1:14.0117 | 12.50s | |||
18th | 182 | Andy MERRETT | Mountain Mania Cycles | 1:14.0616 | 1:15.5318 | 1:14.0618 | 12.55s | ||
19th | 172 | A.J. CRISP | JRTF | 1:14.4918 | 1:14.2216 | 1:14.2219 | 12.71s | ||
20th | 167 | Colin ADAMS (vet1) | 1:15.7019 | 1:15.0917 | 1:15.0920 | 13.58s | |||
21st | 177 | Mark HARRIS (emtb) | MTB Mob South UK / unknown freeriders | 1:20.7422 | 1:17.2219 | 1:17.2221 | 15.71s | ||
22nd | 187 | Adrian ROGERS (vet) | Smtbe | 1:17.2920 | 1:19.4121 | 1:17.2922 | 15.78s | ||
23rd | 168 | Sebastian ALDER | Mountain Mania | 1:17.7521 | 1:17.6320 | 1:17.6323 | 16.12s | ||
24th | 185 | Grant PRING | PDS.EC Ltd | 1:30.2224 | 1:30.2224 | 28.71s |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 198 | Lawrence HONEYWOOD | 1:08.092 | 1:06.021 | 1:06.021 | - | |||
2nd | 199 | Rich MARZETTI | Bournemouth Cycleworks | 1:07.841 | 1:07.162 | 1:07.162 | 1.14s | ||
3rd | 197 | Tony HAYDEN | Yolo | 1:10.473 | 1:10.133 | 1:10.133 | 4.11s | ||
4th | 196 | Mike EASEY | Eazedawg Factory Racing | 1:12.364 | 1:12.734 | 1:12.364 | 6.34s | ||
5th | 195 | Anthony CONNELLY | 1:13.675 | 1:13.335 | 1:13.335 | 7.31s | |||
6th | 202 | Mike SNUGGS | Snugger | 1:15.436 | 1:15.356 | 1:15.356 | 9.33s | ||
7th | 194 | David BATES (gvet) | Swindon MTB Enthusiasts | 1:20.597 | 1:20.277 | 1:20.277 | 14.25s | ||
8th | 200 | Mick MURPHY | 1:30.778 | 1:28.218 | 1:28.218 | 22.19s |
Male: Novice: 19-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 139 | Jamie WEBB (mas) | Salisbury Kitchens | 1:03.971 | 1:02.801 | 1:02.801 | - | ||
2nd | 107 | Michael BURFIELD | 1:05.402 | 1:05.642 | 1:05.402 | 2.60s | |||
3rd | 127 | Lee MCCAW | 1:07.354 | 1:06.423 | 1:06.423 | 3.62s | |||
4th | 103 | Peter BICKNELL | 1:08.426 | 1:07.064 | 1:07.064 | 4.26s | |||
5th | 114 | Charlie COX | 1:07.253 | 1:14.6926 | 1:07.255 | 4.45s | |||
6th | 110 | Ross CLARK (mas1) | 1:07.975 | 1:07.445 | 1:07.446 | 4.64s | |||
7th | 101 | Ayrton ANDERSON | 1:12.8019 | 1:07.886 | 1:07.887 | 5.08s | |||
8th | 117 | Ben EASEY | Manz on a Rocket | 1:08.808 | 1:08.477 | 1:08.478 | 5.67s | ||
9th | 113 | Scott COOPER (sen) | 1:08.737 | 1:09.998 | 1:08.739 | 5.93s | |||
10th | 123 | Emils JANSONS | FlyingMeta | 1:09.509 | 1:10.319 | 1:09.5010 | 6.70s | ||
11th | 115 | Andy CURTHOYS | MTB Mob South UK | 1:09.6910 | 1:11.3115 | 1:09.6911 | 6.89s | ||
12th | 134 | Peter TAYLOR (sen) | Dirt Riders | 1:09.8211 | 1:10.4710 | 1:09.8212 | 7.02s | ||
13th | 135 | Joe TERREY | Terrey electrical Ltd | 1:10.5712 | 1:11.2813 | 1:10.5713 | 7.77s | ||
14th | 109 | David CHESHIRE | 1:11.6716 | 1:10.6411 | 1:10.6414 | 7.84s | |||
15th | 118 | Michael GAME-SCOTT | South Wilts CC | 1:11.4213 | 1:11.1312 | 1:11.1315 | 8.33s | ||
16th | 125 | Jack KINGMAN | Bournmouth University | 1:13.2320 | 1:11.2914 | 1:11.2916 | 8.49s | ||
17th | 106 | Sam BRUCE | 1:19.2131 | 1:11.4816 | 1:11.4817 | 8.68s | |||
18th | 122 | Lee HUMPHRIES | Team vitus | 1:11.5014 | 1:12.2221 | 1:11.5018 | 8.70s | ||
19th | 124 | Darren KENT | giantstore southampton / mtbboubsouthuk | 1:11.5915 | 1:11.7317 | 1:11.5919 | 8.79s | ||
20th | 102 | Sam BETHWAITE | 1:12.2318 | 1:11.7618 | 1:11.7620 | 8.96s | |||
21st | 138 | Will TURNER (emtb) | 1:11.8917 | 1:11.8819 | 1:11.8821 | 9.08s | |||
22nd | 136 | Dean TITE | sweet naff all | 1:13.3722 | 1:12.0620 | 1:12.0622 | 9.26s | ||
23rd | 141 | Ian WHITEMAN | HBhunni | 1:13.3421 | 1:12.4922 | 1:12.4923 | 9.69s | ||
24th | 105 | Sam BRANT | Mountain Mania Cycles | 1:14.5525 | 1:12.9923 | 1:12.9924 | 10.19s | ||
25th | 121 | Andrew HOPKINS (mas) | 1:13.9923 | 1:13.8724 | 1:13.8725 | 11.07s | |||
26th | 112 | Dylan COOMBES | 1:14.3724 | 1:14.5225 | 1:14.3726 | 11.57s | |||
27th | 133 | Kyle SNELLING | 1:14.8626 | 1:16.6727 | 1:14.8627 | 12.06s | |||
28th | 111 | Liam COLLINS | 1:16.1927 | 1:18.9331 | 1:16.1928 | 13.39s | |||
29th | 126 | Daniel LYNN | Mountain Mania Cycles | 1:16.6328 | 1:16.6329 | 13.83s | |||
30th | 130 | Daniel MOONEY | Muc-Off | 1:17.5229 | 1:17.8329 | 1:17.5230 | 14.72s | ||
31st | 140 | Andy WEBSTER | 1:17.6230 | 1:17.5628 | 1:17.5631 | 14.76s | |||
32nd | 131 | Andy SAWICKI | 1:21.4232 | 1:18.1230 | 1:18.1232 | 15.32s | |||
33rd | 143 | Elliot WITHERS | Muc-Off | 2:17.7739 | 1:19.6932 | 1:19.6933 | 16.89s | ||
34th | 129 | Piotr MISZTAL | Taisho Bike Cave | 1:21.5833 | 1:20.7533 | 1:20.7534 | 17.95s | ||
35th | 119 | Ceri GEORGE | 1:22.4035 | 1:21.3734 | 1:21.3735 | 18.57s | |||
36th | 128 | Sam MILLER (sen) | SBG Nutrition | 1:25.4837 | 1:21.4935 | 1:21.4936 | 18.69s | ||
37th | 104 | Bill BOYALL ° | Boyall | 1:22.0034 | 1:22.2536 | 1:22.0037 | 19.20s | ||
38th | 116 | Conor DAVIES | 1:25.1236 | 1:27.0238 | 1:25.1238 | 22.32s | |||
39th | 132 | Mark SCHMULL | 1:36.2838 | 1:26.2437 | 1:26.2439 | 23.44s |
° Rider racing out of category
Female: 10-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Jael MAW | Team Flare Clothing | 1:23.531 | 1:25.081 | 1:23.531 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Imogen RABANI | 1:31.952 | 1:33.452 | 1:31.952 | 8.42s | |||
3rd | 1 | Mya CRAWFORD | Melksham Cycle Centre | 1:39.853 | 1:34.703 | 1:34.703 | 11.17s | ||
4th | 4 | Jenna RABANI | 1:47.584 | 1:54.764 | 1:47.584 | 24.05s |
Female: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 63 | Heidi WRIGHT | 1:25.371 | 1:27.691 | 1:25.371 | - | |||
2nd | 62 | Queenie WATERMAN | 1:30.082 | 1:28.892 | 1:28.892 | 3.52s |
Female: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 203 | Tracey BOYALL | 1:23.961 | 1:24.041 | 1:23.961 | - | |||
2nd | 100 | Carly FORWARD | 1:25.272 | 1:24.082 | 1:24.082 | 0.12s |
Female: Novice: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 58 | Jenna BOWELL | Shred Sistassss | 1:22.701 | 1:23.401 | 1:22.701 | - | ||
2nd | 60 | Joanna STACEY | Peregrine Cycles / Shred Sistas | 1:25.792 | 1:32.804 | 1:25.792 | 3.09s | ||
3rd | 59 | Kiki MAGENTA | Melksham Cycle Centre | 1:30.443 | 1:26.382 | 1:26.383 | 3.68s | ||
4th | 57 | Katherine ARMOUR | DirtRiders RT | 1:34.464 | 1:32.793 | 1:32.794 | 10.09s | ||
5th | 61 | Meg VINEY | SRAMcc MTB | 2:54.955 | 1:44.465 | 1:44.465 | 21.76s |
Female: Novice: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 96 | Erin CALLAGHAN | 1:19.611 | 1:17.431 | 1:17.431 | - | |||
2nd | 98 | Di POINTON | 1:25.912 | 1:25.142 | 1:25.142 | 7.71s | |||
3rd | 97 | Genevieve CLAPTON | Shred Sistas | 1:44.243 | 1:39.013 | 1:39.013 | 21.58s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified