0Basket

Results (103)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at https://img1.wsimg.com/blobby/go/e4c5a7b7-7c7c-4ce4-b548-896adf15f4f2/downloads/…

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st42Jake KAHN NY20Danny's Cycles2:05.5241-
2nd47Bergen KHARE NC19Team Litty2:07.53122.007s
3rd2Rafael FERREIRA NC322:09.48933.965s
4th48Cody PHILLIPS NC242:13.00447.480s
5th39Chris GRICE NC15Grice Financial2:13.91158.387s
6th6Owen WITCHER GA20Double Black Bikes2:14.84569.321s
7th54Michael KANE SC19SEI Racing2:17.242711.718s
8th55Andrew PUCKETT TN262:20.049814.525s
9th49Aiden LOORHAM NC17Me2:22.771917.247s
10th52Clancy LOORHAM NC20Base Camp BE / Beech Mountain2:22.9081017.384s
11th3Patrick ALCISTO NC37Intense Bombers2:23.9061118.382s
12th51Hayden GARY NC182:25.0971219.573s
13th45Samuel RIX GA16Knolly Bikes2:35.4891329.965s
14th53Danny MARQUEZ FL322:36.2671430.743s
15th46Ross MONCKTON GA332:39.5961534.072s

0-14 boys  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st320Jack SHARPLES NC142:34.5611-
2nd331Caden HILL TN142:43.97529.414s
3rd68Scott MILLER (u18) NC13Beech Mountain / Headquarters Bike2:44.30639.745s
4th72John Mark STEVENSON GA14Free-Flite Bicycles2:44.637410.076s
5th304Walter BLACKMAN IA14Healthy Habits2:56.855522.294s
6th83Maddox PEPIN NC13Headquarters Bike3:11.989637.428s
7th71Charlie HERDKLOTZ NC14Headquarters Bike3:13.575739.014s
8th78Alfie CARBONELL SC133:13.757839.196s
9th67Alex SHAHBAZI NC143:18.571944.010s
10th115Jackson STONE (u25) NC153:47.653101:13.092
11th116Abrahim ABI HAYDAR NC12Mellow Mushroom4:49.068112:14.507
70Blake BROUSSARD NC14Headquarters and Beech Mountain Resort

15-39 men  Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st75Michael FUERST NC18Cycletherapy2:13.9191-
2nd307Adam SMITH (am) TN342:21.06027.141s
3rd393Matt HEMPEL VA262:21.20137.282s
4th394Cody REBOK VA262:22.20448.285s
5th376David DANLEY NC2:23.30259.383s
6th368Josh SMITH (30+) OH322:24.997611.078s
7th381Phillip ROONEY NC322:25.299711.380s
8th80Broc BURMAN NC352:25.377811.458s
9th319Jack DICHIARA VA15Deity / JT Racing / Maxxis2:25.991912.072s
10th396Ben KEALY NCBilly Goat Bikes2:26.7991012.880s
11th383Hugh MULGREW VA23A-1 Cycling2:27.1201113.201s
12th276Keegan ROWLEY IL15Billy Goat Bikes / SevenMX2:27.7781213.859s
13th373Harrison BREDAHL 100%2:27.9281314.009s
14th62Brad TUNKS VA17GROM2:28.3841414.465s
15th263Matthew SPONG NC162:29.3141515.395s
16th387Jacob HUTCHESON GA172:29.5841615.665s
17th371Michael DAVIS TN172:31.2731717.354s
18th379Cooper RODRIGUES NC16Terk Holly Park2:32.0761818.157s
19th74Gage COLLINA NCBilly Goat Bikes2:32.3321918.413s
20th370Corey JACKSON (u18) NW2:34.4652020.546s
21st50Jordan TUNKS VA19GROM2:36.9092122.990s
22nd66Matt GRIFFIN SC39SEI Racing2:37.0582223.139s
23rd375Grayson TAYLOR NC172:37.5242323.605s
24th61Jack QUEENER WV19GROM2:40.2412426.322s
25th324John PALMER NC182:40.5362526.617s
26th380Josh PIAZZA GA2:43.4292629.510s
27th372Chandler WATTS NC19Live It Extreme2:44.0092730.090s
28th262Martin BRZOZOWSKI MI182:58.4922844.573s
29th369Christopher ROBBINS VA30JT Racing3:04.7192950.800s
30th351Nathan SAUCIER TN163:09.4903055.571s
31st64Brandon GULLETT NC303:17.195311:03.276
32nd395Ryland BAGBEY NC153:23.564321:09.645
33rd377Cory ELLSWORTH Local Legend3:35.877331:21.958
34th374Brendan WELCH NC30EVS Sports and Risk Racing8:02.442345:48.523
392Taylor BELGE NC27
76Alex BROWN NC24
81Riley SANFORD NC31

40+ men  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st282Chuck PITTS GA48Gravity Pro2:14.9151-
2nd378Jason SHERRILL NC40Merlo & Fahrney2:20.40925.494s
3rd82Will MURRAY NC402:21.00236.087s
4th299Andrew RICHTER SC47Double Black Bikes2:21.82246.907s
5th65Cecil LINDER SC44SEI Racing2:39.981525.066s
6th302Clealan WATTS NC58The Gravity Crew2:43.251628.336s
7th384Ken LEE VA47Blue Ridge Gravity2:46.225731.310s
8th397Vince BELLAFIORE FL442:52.226837.311s
9th84Keith BOHNE KY51Middletown Cycling2:57.306942.391s
10th382Mark BEAVER NC463:00.1241045.209s
63Jason HUTCHESON GA47
322John TAYLOR NC55Cycle Therapy-Zimmer

Single crown men  Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st388Andrew SLOWEY NC30Cane Creek2:16.4211-
2nd117Peter DAVISON 20Zesty Boiz2:17.23120.810s
3rd389Jared RUSSELL NC26Cane Creek2:20.60334.182s
4th119Christopher ZANGAS SC21Santa Cruz2:21.41544.994s
5th385Trey DAVIS VAJT Racing2:21.70155.280s
6th122Nick ALLEN GA18Zesty Boiz2:29.033612.612s
7th391Sean KELLY GA22Zesty Boiz2:31.325714.904s
8th73Jesse UNDERDOWN NC28South Main Cycles2:31.921815.500s
9th399Michael ZELLMER NC282:32.730916.309s
10th120Evan COULTER GA20Zesty Boiz2:47.9691031.548s
11th77Alfredo CARBONELL II SC472:57.3421140.921s
12th398Justin WITZKE NC252:58.0431241.622s
13th79Garrett BLAKELEY NC19BooneBike and Touring3:03.8301347.409s
14th386Trey BEST TN163:06.0701449.649s
15th121Igor GOULEVSKI GA21Free-Flite Bicycles3:10.7771554.356s
16th90Barry HAWKINS NC253:45.125161:28.704
999Robbie HOBSON NW
118Brendan MARTIN GA20Zesty Bois
124Avery ROSS GA16Zesty Boiz
123Zach SMITH GA22Zesty Boiz

 

 

Pro women  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st108Caroline WASHAM NC30Spoked / SRAM / TLD2:18.9491-
2nd111Rachel KELLEHER VA25Coqui Cyclery2:47.293228.344s
3rd112Susan CURTIN NC352:55.096336.147s
4th113Skylar WILCOX NC243:10.549451.600s

Open women  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st109Kelly FINNEGAN NC304:22.0451-
2nd110Erin SFERRAZZA MA21Lees-McRae4:45.211223.166s
3rd107Kylie GARDNER NC16Juliana Grassroots / SDR Clothing5:38.33031:16.285
Chat with us