shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (208)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartEvent progressiondialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://www.sportident.co.uk/results/2018/FirstTracksEnduro3/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st5Glyn O'BRIEN Vitus First Tracks Race Division2:21.2013:38.7222:21.1611:10.7811:39.40211:11.261-
emoji_events2nd4Nathan MCCOMB First Tracks Race Division2:22.4023:37.7512:24.8821:12.7921:36.00111:13.8222.56s
emoji_events3rd2Ben IRWIN Mech Monkey / Tiro Nutrition2:27.2834:05.8142:30.6431:16.5931:41.28312:01.60350.34s
 4th226Andrew GODFREY 2:35.0843:58.5332:40.7141:27.9841:44.86412:27.1641:15.90

Hardtail men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st196Nathan MCCORMICK Armagh Bmx Club / Ragley Bikes2:39.4714:16.1112:54.3811:23.7712:05.59113:19.321-
emoji_events2nd220Joe PENNY 2:47.9524:26.0623:23.0471:27.9422:11.43414:16.42257.10s
emoji_events3rd200Marcus SWAIL Velocity MTB2:53.7934:37.7843:13.4521:33.9542:07.88314:26.8531:07.53
 4th192Patrick GRANT 2:54.7644:36.1333:16.5031:37.5152:07.50214:32.4041:13.08
 5th194Brian HUTCHINSON Mad Elk / Rock and Ride Outdoors2:58.2154:51.2753:19.9251:30.9632:19.54614:59.9051:40.58
 6th189Keith ABRAHAM Trail Demons CC3:06.8274:54.3373:21.2061:43.3982:18.99515:24.7362:05.41
 7th201James TRAVERS 3:05.5564:52.9563:17.2041:39.8172:33.39815:28.9072:09.58
 8th198Kristian MULLIN Trail Demons CC3:08.9285:02.6683:36.1181:38.1462:22.82715:48.6582:29.33
 9th193Keith HULL Trail Demons CC3:31.0695:43.5293:59.5291:57.5192:46.27917:57.8894:38.56
 10th199David RICHARDSON Trail Demons CC3:37.461014:44.49104:26.75102:49.28102:56.561028:34.541015:15.22

14-16 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st213Niall CLERKIN East Coast MTB / Nukeproof2:35.1114:02.3312:35.2311:28.1141:46.93112:27.711-
emoji_events2nd19Joel HAMILTON Shimna Wheelers2:41.4934:07.7432:40.2921:31.8581:50.57212:51.94224.23s
emoji_events3rd29Ryan SKELLY Carnwheelers2:35.7024:15.4852:51.9641:20.6111:54.40412:58.15330.44s
 4th13Robbie DUGAN 2:43.9344:06.6523:03.4361:21.6321:51.57313:07.21439.50s
 5th28Shea ROONEY EastCoast MTB2:45.0354:12.9342:46.4731:33.0992:08.13913:25.65557.94s
 6th23Rossi MORRISON Mech Monkey2:48.8474:34.3683:00.6451:29.6071:58.35613:51.7961:24.08
 7th26Scott ROBERTS McConvey Cycles2:46.7964:21.8763:10.4581:38.88132:07.32714:05.3171:37.60
 8th12Eoin CARTHY Green Bikes2:49.0784:45.91123:03.5071:28.0632:11.411014:17.9581:50.24
 9th16Robbie GRANT Grant Estate Agents2:50.1994:34.3073:20.63141:28.1552:08.00814:21.2791:53.56
 10th15Simon FERRIS 3:05.88164:40.76113:16.73101:28.2262:12.751214:44.34102:16.63
 11th22Jay MCDOWELL Trail Demons CC2:50.88104:37.3593:15.0791:50.10182:14.251314:47.65112:19.94
 12th21Jay MCALEENAN Trail Demons CC2:57.64114:37.80103:28.70161:36.28102:12.221114:52.64122:24.93
 13th20Daniel LAPPIN 3:02.34145:28.23183:20.03121:37.32111:55.36515:23.28132:55.57
 14th18Caolan GRIFFIN Ruff riders dirtyrides mtb3:33.64194:57.69153:21.46151:46.75162:15.931415:55.47143:27.76
 15th32Jacob WRIGHT Trail Demons CC3:01.23124:51.08134:07.14191:41.50152:27.421516:08.37153:40.66
 16th225Josh ROONEY Rostrevor Mountain Bike Club3:02.24134:58.65163:18.04111:37.34123:23.521916:19.79163:52.08
 17th25Thomas MURPHY Kmmotors3:10.42175:08.65173:49.64172:45.41212:32.281717:26.40174:58.69
 18th11Mark CARBERRY 3:11.37186:30.86193:53.71181:39.59142:28.651617:44.18185:16.47
 19th27Conall ROONEY Rostrevor Mountian Bike Club3:05.80154:53.05143:20.17131:47.09175:51.062118:57.17196:29.46
 20th17James GREER 4:54.54216:36.15204:32.20202:03.23192:46.821820:52.94208:25.23
 21st24Dylan MURPHY (yth) 4:31.02207:09.16215:36.04212:09.01203:33.092022:58.322110:30.61
 14David DURMUS 5:08.59229:04.20227:58.5722DNF

17-20 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st34Jack DEVLIN Vitus Firsttracks Race Division2:20.6213:39.7312:19.2711:10.5511:31.99111:02.161-
emoji_events2nd33Drew ARMSTRONG Mech Monkey2:26.4633:48.6932:27.6521:13.8531:38.79211:35.44233.28s
emoji_events3rd39Aidan HAWKINS Mourne Cycles / Shimna Wheelers2:25.1623:47.1022:33.6731:12.7621:42.60311:41.29339.13s
 4th42Mark OKANE SMTB2:36.7744:03.8942:43.0141:20.2741:43.81412:27.7541:25.59
 5th40Frazer MORRISON Mech Monkey2:39.2264:04.9452:55.5581:21.3951:46.73612:47.8351:45.67
 6th38Matthew HAMILTON Shimna Wheelers2:39.5874:06.2762:43.6051:46.7191:45.76513:01.9261:59.76
 7th43Harry THOMPSON 2:46.6994:08.5172:45.1861:32.7771:52.35713:05.5072:03.34
 8th35Daniel FINEGAN Bike Worx2:41.3284:19.3982:59.8791:31.2762:10.15913:42.0082:39.84
 9th41Jack MURPHY (1) Kmmotors2:38.3654:46.5792:52.5671:38.3181:56.23813:52.0392:49.87
 10th212Zak LECKEY 3:04.39115:06.23103:26.67101:56.96102:32.281016:06.53105:04.37
 36Nathan FITZSIMMONS PLUSH MTB2:57.94107:09.12114:07.8411DNF
 37Jack GRAY 3:05.901210:48.8312DNF

21-29 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st73Adam SMILEY Dirt Monkeyz2:34.8724:06.1832:39.4321:15.0511:37.84112:13.371-
emoji_events2nd72Michael REA 2:38.1044:04.3812:31.5311:20.7561:46.88412:21.6428.27s
emoji_events3rd70Chris MCMILLAN 2:38.1254:05.7322:41.0931:18.8141:39.56212:23.3139.94s
 4th50Craig DARLEY DLA2:34.2014:06.1942:47.0461:18.2431:46.92512:32.59419.22s
 5th66Cade MCCULLOUGH 2:36.1734:12.5262:41.6741:26.4781:54.751012:51.58538.21s
 6th45Clarence BALLANTINE The Mountain Goats2:39.4164:09.4452:49.9571:23.9971:55.651112:58.44645.07s
 7th67Alan MCKINSTRY Alan MCKINSTRY on Instagram QUBCC2:49.37125:00.87192:45.4351:17.4021:47.46613:40.5371:27.16
 8th47Phil BOYD 2:45.4194:25.9072:57.92111:27.5492:05.651213:42.4281:29.05
 9th61Aaron LEE 2:40.9174:30.1082:54.09101:28.15112:11.961513:45.2191:31.84
 10th56Christopher GIBSON 2:47.58114:38.85102:50.0281:41.71211:50.96913:49.12101:35.75
 11th228Robert GORDON 2:51.64134:38.8192:58.49121:31.52132:07.551314:08.01111:54.64
 12th44Kyle ARNOLD 2:46.22105:08.54213:20.92151:48.62261:49.48814:53.78122:40.41
 13th49Stephen COLLINS Gortin Glens MTB3:01.57174:50.06143:18.91141:36.87162:16.031715:03.44132:50.07
 14th63Brandon LUFF 2:59.59154:40.23113:33.77221:42.50222:15.501615:11.59142:58.22
 15th214Mark CROSSEY 3:07.24194:54.21163:25.96181:30.84122:16.571915:14.82153:01.45
 16th57Corey HUNTER GCFL3:01.15165:13.68223:13.14131:42.99232:11.711415:22.67163:09.30
 17th65Niall MCENTEGART 3:01.73184:55.99173:33.41211:40.36192:20.782215:32.27173:18.90
 18th52Aaron DEVINE 2:41.4586:52.59302:51.0991:19.5451:47.85715:32.52183:19.15
 19th68Gary MCKNIGHT Armagh Bmx Club3:08.96214:51.29153:41.42241:37.95182:16.181815:35.80193:22.43
 20th46Stephen BEATTIE (sen) NWMTB3:15.72255:24.41243:34.91231:36.95172:18.832016:10.82203:57.45
 21st62William LOVE 3:10.49225:14.90233:32.02201:58.00292:20.542116:15.95214:02.58
 22nd69Colan MCLAUGHLIN Trail Demons CC3:17.02265:07.89203:58.48271:45.81252:34.522616:43.72224:30.35
 23rd190Aaron BARNES Plush3:23.71275:37.68254:01.75281:50.96272:28.482517:22.58235:09.21
 24th58Wesley HURN 4:21.64324:56.82183:53.02261:36.32152:41.582817:29.38245:16.01
 25th53Craig DICKSON Team Negatively3:25.38285:54.99283:46.67251:52.46282:45.192917:44.69255:31.32
 26th48Adam CHAMBERS Dudes of Donard Race Division3:11.24237:12.93313:22.94161:40.63202:24.952417:52.69265:39.32
 27th51Jay DEAN 3:07.37207:24.09333:25.82171:43.14242:24.702318:05.12275:51.75
 28th59Cormac HYLAND The Dudes Of Donard3:38.17295:46.06264:07.52292:03.33312:49.273118:24.35286:10.98
 29th74Peter STEWART Chain Reaction Cycles3:13.85245:50.39274:22.29312:00.03303:07.083218:33.64296:20.27
 30th54Peter DONNELLY Pintman Paddy Lotsy3:54.14306:14.86294:11.65302:05.96322:47.693019:14.30307:00.93
 31st60Matthew HYNDMAN Chain Reaction Cycles4:58.80337:21.39326:03.55322:59.84334:16.063325:39.643113:26.27
 221William DEVLIN 4:12.92314:47.29121:27.93101:44.813DNF
 219Carl SHERRY 3:30.08191:36.13142:40.9627DNF
 71D.J. O'HARE Buckfast Display Team2:55.60144:47.3013DNF

30-34 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st97Kyle NELSON Blade brother racing3:06.90133:59.0112:27.9111:14.0111:39.84112:27.671-
emoji_events2nd88Chris MALLEN 2:37.3724:10.5832:36.8021:20.0831:51.10312:35.9328.26s
emoji_events3rd96Philip MULLAN SMTB2:37.2314:00.6722:47.9041:26.5451:45.28212:37.6239.95s
 4th92Davy MCILRATH 2:38.7334:12.8642:43.1431:18.6821:53.73412:47.14419.47s
 5th83Russell KERR 2:44.3744:19.1062:49.1651:27.7371:59.02613:19.38551.71s
 6th77Steven BRADLEY team moco2:46.6354:17.6352:53.6661:26.1041:58.13513:22.15654.48s
 7th99Dominic PEAKE Athlos Triathlon2:49.7774:26.5472:57.1171:26.6562:01.68713:41.7571:14.08
 8th82Mark HYLANDS Armagh Bmx Club2:49.5964:32.5892:57.3481:30.8592:04.58813:54.9481:27.27
 9th76Victor BELL Trail Demons CC2:53.5984:35.75103:05.3091:28.1082:07.71914:10.4591:42.78
 10th80Alan GILKINSON East Tyrone CC / SMTB2:54.74104:30.3883:21.98111:32.73102:10.071014:29.90102:02.23
 11th85Brian LEONARD Bucket Boyz3:06.58124:42.01113:07.20101:35.75122:12.351114:43.89112:16.22
 12th104Christopher THOM Borderline DH3:03.81115:09.10163:24.30121:33.71112:18.701215:29.62123:01.95
 13th105Conor TOMAN 3:17.59184:49.06123:30.08131:39.61142:24.981515:41.32133:13.65
 14th79Gary GALBRAITH Garvagh MTB3:07.53145:11.22183:31.42141:40.49162:31.431616:02.09143:34.42
 15th90Peter MCEVOY team moco3:11.68165:06.39133:37.22151:37.97132:31.461716:04.72153:37.05
 16th86Chris LYTTLE Dirt Monkeyz3:27.82205:10.44173:43.38161:44.63172:24.761416:31.03164:03.36
 17th89Conal MCCARTAN Limerick Mountain Bike Club3:11.57155:08.81154:07.38201:39.61142:24.261316:31.63174:03.96
 18th91Colm MCGUIGAN Colm Mc Guigan3:17.18175:08.07144:01.88191:47.85192:43.132016:58.11184:30.44
 19th94Peter MCMULLIN 3:24.95195:20.20194:16.79221:52.11202:45.322117:39.37195:11.70
 20th102Steven RAINEY Dirt Monkeyz / Hanna Cycles3:33.52225:40.21223:52.46181:55.90232:40.571917:42.66205:14.99
 21st95Gavin MULLAN 4:30.01265:36.54203:51.17171:53.91213:00.702218:52.33216:24.66
 22nd101David POLLEY David Polley3:33.56235:37.23215:01.37241:54.79223:17.452419:24.40226:56.73
 23rd87Richard MAHONY 3:30.19217:28.52234:30.52232:03.20243:10.262320:42.69238:15.02
 24th224Gary MCQUILLAN 3:34.65249:12.98244:15.09211:47.66182:32.141821:22.52248:54.85
 81Matthew GILMOUR Team Negativity MTB4:04.79256:12.20253:03.09255:32.9925DNF
 100David PERRY LMBC2:54.399DNF

35-39 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st126Craig NELSON Craig Nelson Joinery2:35.7714:03.3412:32.9811:14.9911:46.66212:13.741-
emoji_events2nd115Brendan FOLEY Cuchculainn CC2:40.0644:13.0432:41.3731:16.8821:51.58312:42.93229.19s
emoji_events3rd132Paul TAYLOR SMTB2:39.2234:07.1722:46.5351:24.8171:52.61412:50.34336.60s
 4th114James EDWARDS The Cat2:38.3224:37.14102:36.6821:17.5331:45.54112:55.21441.47s
 5th218Richard STRANAGHAN 2:40.5054:17.9142:51.9361:21.8451:56.19613:08.37554.63s
 6th125John MULLIGAN team moco2:41.4064:31.5892:44.3441:23.9261:53.37513:14.6161:00.87
 7th127Mark NULTY Goamtb (clickEgears)2:54.07124:28.5172:53.7881:20.9541:59.33713:36.6471:22.90
 8th113Andrew DOWDESWELL PLUSH MTB2:46.2184:26.4263:04.93121:28.72102:05.331013:51.6181:37.87
 9th111John CHAMBERS 2:54.24134:30.0982:52.6271:31.06122:07.611113:55.6291:41.88
 10th116Neil GAMBLE 2:49.3094:23.6153:02.18111:26.5782:18.211813:59.87101:46.13
 11th120Mark HENRY Trail Demons CC2:41.7574:56.94162:54.6891:26.9392:00.05814:00.35111:46.61
 12th123Derek MEACHER 2:51.61114:43.37133:01.54101:29.40112:02.43914:08.35121:54.61
 13th112David DOLLARD 2:54.64144:40.53113:13.51141:35.74182:16.141714:40.56132:26.82
 14th122Darren KING Garvagh MTB2:58.13154:42.15123:09.40131:42.70262:11.251214:43.63142:29.89
 15th106Nick BAIRD 2:58.94164:57.18173:16.94161:32.85142:15.991615:01.90152:48.16
 16th110Steve CHADWICK Team Goober3:08.55224:57.99183:16.36151:35.07152:15.411515:13.38162:59.64
 17th191Paul CARVILL Maryland wheelers2:51.22104:44.42153:55.21281:32.30132:12.851315:16.00173:02.26
 18th118Damien GREEN Dudes of Donard3:05.42194:58.28193:19.05171:39.35212:14.711415:16.81183:03.07
 19th124Noel MULLEN Mountain Goats2:59.41174:43.37133:32.34191:42.18252:30.222415:27.52193:13.78
 20th130Ronan SCULLION Tardree Trail riders3:03.03185:25.27243:33.00211:35.24162:20.251915:56.79203:43.05
 21st107Liam BAXTER PLUSH MTB3:08.50215:08.25203:35.62221:35.68172:31.872615:59.92213:46.18
 22nd121Kenny HULL NTSR3:28.64265:23.76233:32.72201:40.13222:31.302516:36.55224:22.81
 23rd128John O'NEILL (mas2) Kilmegan VC3:27.46255:15.82213:50.84271:55.87282:25.482016:55.47234:41.73
 24th117Sebastian GEFREJTER BIALY MTB TEAM3:12.57235:54.93273:49.58261:38.40192:29.982317:05.46244:51.72
 25th119Andrew HASSARD 3:34.32285:54.53263:41.82231:38.57202:26.962117:16.20255:02.46
 26th133Niall WHELAN 3:30.97275:35.82253:47.56251:48.61272:48.122817:31.08265:17.34
 27th129Christopher POLLEY Lesley Cycles3:41.73295:18.51224:26.58291:57.57293:21.172918:45.56276:31.82
 28th109Robert CARAHER 3:17.57247:53.37283:43.59241:40.93242:34.992719:10.45286:56.71
 29th131Gary SMYTH Garvagh MTB3:05.43208:36.12293:28.76181:40.45232:29.802219:20.56297:06.82

40-49 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st162Paul MCLOUGHLIN Bespoke Cycles2:32.9114:03.0612:41.8541:18.7041:54.06412:30.581-
emoji_events2nd141Conor CAMPBELL Green Bikes2:34.0424:04.0722:41.5531:20.6751:52.53312:32.8622.28s
emoji_events3rd160Derek MCLAUGHLIN Ballymoney Cc2:35.5134:05.1632:38.8621:17.6421:56.73612:33.9033.32s
 4th147Eddie HAWKINS Shimna Wheelers2:39.0354:20.2552:38.2311:17.3611:50.47212:45.34414.76s
 5th176Gary WALL Crown Racing2:51.46144:19.9942:53.0971:23.4872:00.69813:28.71558.13s
 6th173Mark SMYTH Team Balance2:57.15194:29.7092:49.1861:22.1061:57.45713:35.5861:05.00
 7th299Ian MCINTYRE 2:46.6284:40.37123:02.2281:24.9781:56.05513:50.2371:19.65
 8th156Mark MCCALLISTER Badger racing2:44.1364:30.22103:05.18101:27.63102:07.211013:54.3781:23.79
 9th159Sean MCKEOWN Trail Demons CC2:47.7794:26.5483:04.4291:30.52122:09.571213:58.8291:28.24
 10th137Stuart BEST 2:51.86154:20.7563:09.03121:35.45192:24.152514:21.24101:50.66
 11th170Alan RYAN (1) Velocity MTB2:53.38164:40.05113:13.03131:38.11242:14.251514:38.82112:08.24
 12th135David ANDREWS (vet) 2:50.70134:45.08143:14.82151:39.96272:11.361314:41.92122:11.34
 13th152John LOANE Cuchulainn2:58.88214:50.41163:22.12191:34.59172:26.772815:12.77132:42.19
 14th171Gene RYAN Velocity MTB2:57.18205:03.99243:26.24211:35.37182:14.691715:17.47142:46.89
 15th175Matt VERNON 3:02.04244:48.63153:29.61261:36.96222:20.261915:17.50152:46.92
 16th154Aidan MCERLAIN Team 3383:11.82324:54.79183:26.41221:42.58312:23.462415:39.06163:08.48
 17th142Andrew COBURN Trail Demons CC2:59.63225:03.22233:28.96251:36.46212:31.223115:39.49173:08.91
 18th155Terry MCERLAIN Team 3383:05.77275:00.87203:19.63171:38.91262:36.023215:41.20183:10.62
 19th169Cormac POWER Not The Sunday Run3:09.16295:00.23193:28.95241:42.97322:22.832215:44.14193:13.56
 20th157Shane MCCLOSKEY Garvagh MTB3:11.45315:13.11263:29.84271:39.98282:25.302715:59.68203:29.10
 21st138Barry BRADLEY 3:12.23345:31.16293:23.81201:38.68252:16.061816:01.94213:31.36
 22nd165Darran MOODY Ballymena Road Club / Bomb NI2:56.39175:10.15254:27.43401:32.35142:11.461416:17.78223:47.20
 23rd177Darren WRIGHT PLUSH MTB3:18.43365:21.72283:43.29301:37.56232:21.932116:22.93233:52.35
 24th136Mike ASHCROFT 3:10.82305:20.04273:48.61321:48.34342:27.012916:34.82244:04.24
 25th166Nathan O'CONNOR Kiwi Decor3:00.33235:03.19223:50.21331:48.87353:05.293516:47.89254:17.31
 26th168Mark O'SULLIVAN (vet) MTB Goobers3:29.18405:35.27313:32.42281:42.37292:38.353316:57.59264:27.01
 27th140Ryan CALLAGHAN 3:02.27255:02.39213:53.80351:42.39303:24.583917:05.43274:34.85
 28th167Daniel O'SHEA 3:13.84355:40.03323:45.74311:54.10362:40.423417:14.13284:43.55
 29th150Raymond KERR Lakeland2:48.78117:30.49373:14.80141:33.04152:14.361617:21.47294:50.89
 30th164Malcolm MITCHELL 3:32.46415:34.17303:56.77361:58.75413:09.863718:12.01305:41.43
 31st145Kieron EGERTON 5:55.10454:51.99173:27.32231:33.87162:24.642618:12.92315:42.34
 32nd161Paul MCLEAN Dromara CC2:48.39104:25.2377:46.34411:27.1192:05.33918:32.40326:01.82
 33rd163Stephen MILLIKEN Garvagh MTB3:25.31385:47.43334:19.30381:57.26403:08.753618:38.05336:07.47
 34th216Aiden ANNETT 3:28.73395:53.31344:06.92371:55.81373:28.014118:52.78346:22.20
 35th174Aaron TRACEY 3:07.23288:48.48383:20.39181:44.43332:29.443019:29.97356:59.39
 36th153James LOUGHRAN Jay3:32.87426:09.16364:22.36392:09.48423:25.224019:39.09367:08.51
 37th151Stephan LEGUAY #Enduroduck2:56.741814:27.11403:06.39111:30.39112:09.281124:09.913711:39.33
 38th227Frank KELLY 3:39.964319:44.99413:33.00291:56.28382:22.962331:17.193818:46.61
 39th158Mark MCGAULEY Velocity MTB2:50.42124:43.541321:07.64421:36.10202:20.882032:38.583920:08.00
 40th146Mark GAUL Old Bleach Cycle Club. (Dirt Division.)2:45.92728:48.80423:17.42161:30.82133:21.463839:44.424027:13.84
 143Michael COWAN Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof2:37.2542:45.7151:17.7231:49.611DNF
 144Wayne DAVISON 3:24.52375:56.51353:50.44341:56.8439DNF
 217Stephen HASSON 3:04.73269:27.6339DNF
 172Joseph RYAN LMBC3:12.0633DNF
 139Gerwyn BRUNTON Davagh Enduro4:19.0544DNF

50+ men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st183John GLOVER PLUSH MTB2:53.0444:16.1212:51.0311:23.2921:57.08113:20.561-
emoji_events2nd184Steven GRAHAM (gvet) Plush Cycles2:46.8414:22.6722:54.7421:22.4612:00.47213:27.1826.62s
emoji_events3rd186Stephen MCDONALD Doggy Paws Sleepover Lisburn2:50.8324:27.6133:08.7341:32.3452:01.37314:00.88340.32s
 4th179Norman ATKINS Velo Culture2:55.7354:41.9343:08.6431:26.7332:07.57414:20.6041:00.04
 5th180Aran CARSON 3:01.9774:47.9163:25.4071:41.0192:15.81515:12.1051:51.54
 6th215Eamon LINDEN 6.1er2:52.6334:59.4783:25.5181:30.6842:25.86715:14.1561:53.59
 7th181Michael ERVINE 3:04.5284:44.3753:23.1251:36.0962:30.62815:18.7271:58.16
 8th187Alan MCKEE Tardy Trail Riders2:59.7764:59.2273:23.7661:39.4172:19.87615:22.0382:01.47
 9th222David DOBSON Oldcastle cycling club3:12.09105:12.77103:37.56101:46.75102:36.34916:25.5193:04.95
 10th182Murray FLETT 3:09.8895:05.8693:33.9591:40.8582:55.131216:25.67103:05.11
 11th223James KEOWN Slievehill MTB Club3:27.40115:26.97113:59.61111:54.28112:54.041117:42.30114:21.74
 12th185Kenny LANNON Gnarly Dudes3:32.36125:50.05124:23.73122:02.00132:52.631018:40.77125:20.21
 13th178Stephen ARNOLD 3:55.03136:13.25135:10.43131:55.70123:19.581320:33.99137:13.43

12-13 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st31Jamie WILLIAMSON 2:57.5114:47.9513:09.73110:55.191-
emoji_events2nd30Ollie THOMSPON 3:10.5325:06.2323:18.94211:35.70240.51s
emoji_events3rd208Ronan EANNETTA 3:20.1755:16.8233:36.47312:13.4631:18.27
 4th9Hannah MULLIN Trail Demons CC3:17.9045:22.1153:47.56412:27.5741:32.38
 5th211Joe WILTON 3:20.8165:18.1344:13.97712:52.9151:57.72
 6th210James MCDONALD Bespoke Cycles3:10.8035:51.8473:54.09512:56.7362:01.54
 7th207Ethan DAVISON 3:39.0775:34.2064:07.97613:21.2472:26.05

Challenger men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st204John MURPHY (1) 3:18.0015:47.2833:42.04112:47.321-
emoji_events2nd206Kurtis WILLIAMSON Ballymoney Cycling Club Youth3:20.9825:24.3614:14.17312:59.51212.19s
emoji_events3rd203Terence CUNNIFFE Galway MTB3:26.1335:34.0123:59.48212:59.62312.30s
 4th205Paul THOMPSON 3:29.8546:08.59410:48.40420:26.8447:39.52

 

 

Open women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st7Meave BAXTER Cuchulainn2:51.6714:36.5912:53.0611:27.7712:02.21113:51.301-
emoji_events2nd8Hannah HARVEY 2:57.9024:42.1123:18.4521:34.1322:13.89214:46.48255.18s
Chat with us