The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Grant FERGUSON | CST American Eagle | 6 | 43.20s5 | 18:25.105 | 18:31.303 | 18:40.202 | 19:07.704 | 17:54.401 | 6.8% | 1h33:22.001 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Frazer CLACHERTY | Silverback OMX RT | 6 | 42.70s3 | 18:25.105 | 18:31.505 | 18:41.504 | 19:07.503 | 18:15.102 | 4.8% | 1h33:43.002 | 21.00s | ||
3rd | 10 | Alexander WELBURN | trainSharp Club | 6 | 45.20s16 | 18:24.402 | 18:30.402 | 18:52.306 | 18:56.202 | 18:42.203 | 2.9% | 1h34:11.003 | 49.00s | ||
4th | 6 | Jason BOUTTELL | KTM UK Factory MTB Team | 6 | 43.60s6 | 18:23.601 | 18:31.404 | 18:41.003 | 19:07.905 | 19:14.706 | 4.6% | 1h34:42.004 | 1:20.00 | ||
5th | 7 | Erno MCCRAE | 6 | 43.70s7 | 18:30.907 | 18:50.706 | 18:47.505 | 18:56.001 | 19:09.805 | 3.5% | 1h34:59.005 | 1:37.00 | |||
6th | 17 | Daniel TULETT | 100% ME | 6 | 44.10s10 | 18:24.804 | 19:05.708 | 19:31.1010 | 19:40.809 | 18:55.004 | 6.9% | 1h36:21.006 | 2:59.00 | ||
7th | 20 | Steven JAMES | Hope Factory Racing | 6 | 43.80s8 | 18:53.4012 | 19:08.809 | 19:00.207 | 19:20.606 | 19:54.6011 | 5.4% | 1h37:01.007 | 3:39.00 | ||
8th | 11 | Christopher ROTHWELL | BW Cycling | 6 | 44.70s12 | 18:41.209 | 19:20.8011 | 19:22.509 | 19:51.3012 | 19:30.008 | 6.3% | 1h37:30.008 | 4:08.00 | ||
9th | 18 | Tom VAN INGELGOM | 6 | 41.70s2 | 18:56.6014 | 19:27.6014 | 19:42.7015 | 19:40.9010 | 19:19.607 | 4.1% | 1h37:49.009 | 4:27.00 | |||
10th | 4 | Gareth MCKEE | 6 | 41.30s1 | 18:56.5013 | 19:35.6015 | 19:42.5014 | 19:33.108 | 19:36.7010 | 4.0% | 1h38:06.0010 | 4:44.00 | |||
11th | 8 | David FLETCHER | Sherwood Pines CyclesForme | 6 | 44.70s12 | 18:43.6011 | 19:19.2010 | 19:41.2013 | 19:51.7013 | 20:14.9013 | 8.1% | 1h38:35.0011 | 5:13.00 | ||
12th | 19 | Lee WILLIAMS (elt) | Orbea Factory Team UK | 6 | 44.80s14 | 19:23.8018 | 19:53.4016 | 19:38.5012 | 19:25.007 | 19:31.109 | 2.5% | 1h38:37.0012 | 5:15.00 | ||
13th | 12 | Richard JONES (exp) | Renvale RT | 6 | 46.70s21 | 19:30.6019 | 19:26.0012 | 19:35.2011 | 19:50.3011 | 19:59.1012 | 2.8% | 1h39:08.0013 | 5:46.00 | ||
14th | 15 | Calum FERNIE | Nottingham Clarion CC | 6 | 44.10s10 | 18:42.4010 | 18:27.101 | 19:05.308 | 20:01.5014 | 23:07.0021 | 25.3% | 1h40:07.0014 | 6:45.00 | ||
15th | 23 | Ross HARNDEN | Malvern cycle sport | 6 | 46.10s18 | 18:40.608 | 19:27.5013 | 20:25.6017 | 20:40.9017 | 21:14.4017 | 13.7% | 1h41:15.0015 | 7:53.00 | ||
16th | 30 | James EDMOND | Mountain Goat Coaching | 6 | 47.50s26 | 19:50.9022 | 20:05.8018 | 20:11.4016 | 20:37.9016 | 20:32.8015 | 3.9% | 1h42:06.0016 | 8:44.00 | ||
17th | 21 | David DUGGAN | 6 | 46.20s19 | 19:48.3021 | 20:07.5019 | 20:28.7018 | 20:43.0018 | 20:28.1014 | 4.6% | 1h42:22.0017 | 9:00.00 | |||
18th | 2 | Tom BELL (xc) | 6 | 44.00s9 | 18:24.703 | 18:56.307 | 18:27.101 | 23:40.8023 | 22:33.8020 | 28.6% | 1h42:46.0018 | 9:24.00 | |||
19th | 24 | Scott CHAPPELL | Pedalon | 6 | 47.20s23 | 20:06.5024 | 21:20.4025 | 21:11.9022 | 21:13.8019 | 21:02.4016 | 6.1% | 1h45:42.0019 | 12:20.00 | ||
20th | 13 | Graham BOYD | 6 | 47.20s23 | 20:05.6023 | 20:34.3020 | 21:10.8021 | 21:33.8020 | 21:30.8018 | 7.3% | 1h45:43.0020 | 12:21.00 | |||
21st | 28 | Philip HOLWELL | Peak RC | 6 | 48.20s27 | 20:30.1026 | 20:48.3022 | 21:01.8019 | 21:40.7021 | 21:38.4019 | 5.7% | 1h46:28.0021 | 13:06.00 | ||
22nd | 29 | Hamish FLETCHER-COONEY | All Terrain CRide In Peace | 6 | 45.20s16 | 20:23.0025 | 21:06.6024 | 21:09.6020 | 21:58.7022 | 23:40.9022 | 16.2% | 1h49:04.0022 | 15:42.00 | ||
23rd | 25 | Chris LEVER | Cookson Cycles | 5 | 47.40s25 | 19:46.9020 | 19:55.6017 | 40:35.5023 | 20:30.2015 | 105.2% | 1h41:35.6023 | ||||
9 | Giles DRAKE | Leisure Lakes | 3 | 46.50s20 | 19:08.4017 | 20:46.1021 | 8.5% | DNF | |||||||
22 | Joe GRIFFITHS | TORQ Performance | 3 | 45.00s15 | 19:00.2015 | 20:58.1023 | 10.3% | DNF | |||||||
5 | Sebastian JAYNE | 2 | 43.00s4 | 19:07.5016 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
27 | Chris BAILEY (elt) | KTM UK Factory MTB Team | 1 | 46.80s22 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
26 | Matt FRATESI | TORQ Performance | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||
14 | Cameron ORR | 100% ME | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||
16 | Stanley PRITCHARD | Malvern cycle sport | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Male: Expert Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 105 | Olli DAWSON | Border City Wheelers CC | 5 | 46.50s1 | 19:27.601 | 19:42.601 | 20:05.003 | 19:53.002 | 3.2% | 1h19:55.001 | - | ||
2nd | 103 | Tom MARTIN (elt) | Wheelbase Castelli MGD | 5 | 49.90s12 | 19:51.405 | 19:55.603 | 19:49.301 | 19:45.101 | 0.9% | 1h20:11.002 | 16.00s | ||
3rd | 102 | Tony REVELL | Off Camber | 5 | 51.20s17 | 19:38.402 | 19:54.802 | 20:01.702 | 20:02.303 | 2.0% | 1h20:29.003 | 34.00s | ||
4th | 106 | Sam SAYERS | 5 | 47.70s4 | 19:41.003 | 20:10.504 | 20:58.406 | 21:01.307 | 6.8% | 1h22:39.004 | 2:44.00 | |||
5th | 136 | Jonathan BRAIN | 5 | 54.20s31 | 20:43.1012 | 20:34.506 | 20:25.304 | 20:32.804 | 1.5% | 1h23:10.005 | 3:15.00 | |||
6th | 111 | William LEWIS (exp) | High Peak Cycles | 5 | 48.50s8 | 19:41.904 | 21:04.7010 | 21:02.507 | 21:04.508 | 7.0% | 1h23:42.006 | 3:47.00 | ||
7th | 132 | Nick DREW | Dyson Cycles | 5 | 50.10s13 | 20:32.2010 | 20:46.107 | 21:09.808 | 20:56.005 | 3.1% | 1h24:14.007 | 4:19.00 | ||
8th | 109 | Richard LONG | 5 | 49.80s11 | 20:34.3011 | 20:58.009 | 20:53.805 | 21:00.506 | 2.1% | 1h24:16.008 | 4:21.00 | |||
9th | 110 | Thomas RAMSAY | Vive Le Velo | 5 | 48.10s6 | 20:15.207 | 20:31.705 | 21:27.8010 | 21:17.9010 | 6.0% | 1h24:21.009 | 4:26.00 | ||
10th | 108 | Max GIBBONS | Orbea Factory Team UK | 5 | 47.10s3 | 19:54.906 | 21:08.5012 | 21:43.1011 | 21:51.3012 | 9.7% | 1h25:25.0010 | 5:30.00 | ||
11th | 129 | Alfie BEATY | Street CC | 5 | 52.40s21 | 21:00.5013 | 21:05.9011 | 21:13.509 | 21:14.209 | 1.1% | 1h25:26.0011 | 5:31.00 | ||
12th | 104 | Seb HERROD | Absolute Black | 0 | n/a | 1h26:00.0012 | -5LAP | |||||||
13th | 107 | Kieran JARVIS | Cycle Team OnForm | 5 | 48.40s7 | 20:24.909 | 20:54.008 | 21:44.6012 | 23:18.9022 | 14.2% | 1h27:11.0013 | 7:16.00 | ||
14th | 101 | Joe CURRAN | Muckle CC | 5 | 46.80s2 | 20:22.608 | 21:11.0013 | 22:02.9015 | 23:03.9020 | 13.2% | 1h27:27.0014 | 7:32.00 | ||
15th | 112 | Andrew LINDLEY | Stockport Clarion CC | 5 | 50.50s14 | 21:02.0014 | 21:36.7014 | 22:15.2017 | 22:08.3015 | 5.8% | 1h27:53.0015 | 7:58.00 | ||
16th | 116 | Neil HAYWARD | Fishface Cycles RT | 5 | 49.00s9 | 21:58.3020 | 21:53.9018 | 21:55.2013 | 21:29.6011 | 2.2% | 1h28:06.0016 | 8:11.00 | ||
17th | 133 | Sam CHATWIN | Run & RideMidland Bike Fit | 5 | 52.40s21 | 21:38.0017 | 21:43.3016 | 22:01.7014 | 21:56.0013 | 1.8% | 1h28:11.0017 | 8:16.00 | ||
18th | 118 | James PRITCHARD (exp) | 5 | 51.20s17 | 21:16.9016 | 21:53.2017 | 22:13.8016 | 21:59.0014 | 4.5% | 1h28:14.0018 | 8:19.00 | |||
19th | 120 | James STOCKTON | High Peak Cycles | 5 | 52.40s21 | 21:49.4019 | 22:19.1022 | 22:23.4018 | 22:36.5017 | 3.6% | 1h30:01.0019 | 10:06.00 | ||
20th | 117 | Charles DENNISON | Manchester Wheelers | 5 | 51.90s19 | 22:13.8024 | 22:15.2020 | 22:28.5020 | 22:32.5016 | 1.4% | 1h30:22.0020 | 10:27.00 | ||
21st | 131 | Jamie TARDI | Banjo Cycles Newbury | 5 | 53.90s29 | 21:48.0018 | 21:40.0015 | 22:47.2021 | 23:24.0023 | 8.0% | 1h30:33.0021 | 10:38.00 | ||
22nd | 138 | Wesley SOLTANPUR | 5 | 52.40s21 | 22:17.3025 | 22:32.9025 | 22:25.6019 | 22:52.5019 | 2.6% | 1h31:01.0022 | 11:06.00 | |||
23rd | 119 | Euan ADAMS | Pivot Boompods Racing | 5 | 50.60s15 | 22:12.0023 | 22:18.5021 | 23:06.0022 | 23:36.5024 | 6.3% | 1h32:04.0023 | 12:09.00 | ||
24th | 121 | Peter ARMISTEAD | Better Cycling | 5 | 53.90s29 | 22:21.4026 | 22:30.7024 | 23:29.2024 | 23:07.8021 | 5.1% | 1h32:23.0024 | 12:28.00 | ||
25th | 114 | Cameron MCINTYRE | Cycling Ulster | 5 | 49.50s10 | 22:09.1021 | 23:25.2028 | 23:37.3026 | 22:48.5018 | 6.6% | 1h32:50.0025 | 12:55.00 | ||
26th | 126 | Scott CLIPSTONE | Numplumz Mountainbikers | 5 | 53.00s26 | 22:31.0027 | 22:39.2026 | 23:10.5023 | 24:08.2027 | 7.2% | 1h33:22.0026 | 13:27.00 | ||
27th | 123 | Jonathan SCHNABEL | Glasgow MTB Club (GMBC) | 5 | 53.50s27 | 22:10.6022 | 22:10.6019 | 24:17.0028 | 23:56.4025 | 9.5% | 1h33:28.0027 | 13:33.00 | ||
28th | 122 | Mark BYRNE | Plymouth Corinthian CC | 5 | 51.90s19 | 22:46.5029 | 23:27.1029 | 23:33.7025 | 24:02.2026 | 5.5% | 1h34:41.0028 | 14:46.00 | ||
29th | 124 | Jack WILSON (spt) | Steve Poole Plant Hire | 5 | 52.70s25 | 22:45.9028 | 23:27.3030 | 24:08.9027 | 24:15.5028 | 6.6% | 1h35:30.0029 | 15:35.00 | ||
30th | 127 | Christian AUCOTE | 5 | 54.90s32 | 23:22.5030 | 24:08.3031 | 25:30.4029 | 24:46.0029 | 9.1% | 1h38:42.0030 | 18:47.00 | |||
31st | 128 | Mike MOORE (exp) | Leicester Forest CC | 4 | 53.70s28 | 29:31.6032 | 24:19.7032 | 25:39.3030 | 21.4% | 1h20:24.3031 | ||||
32nd | 115 | Glen WHITTINGTON | Southborough & District Whls | 4 | 51.00s16 | 25:17.5031 | 23:22.3027 | 31:44.9032 | 35.8% | 1h21:15.7032 | ||||
113 | Sam EDWARDS (exp) | Cotswold Cycles TREK RT | 4 | 47.80s5 | 21:05.2015 | 22:29.2023 | 26:49.9031 | 27.2% | DNF | |||||
137 | Thomas ATKINSON (exp) | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||
130 | Stephen CORBYN | KTM UK Factory MTB Team | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
125 | Ben PIRINGER | KTM UK Factory MTB Team | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
135 | Pierre THOMAS | Cadence Cannondale RT | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
134 | Graham WEBB (exp) | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Male: Sport Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇩ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36th | 636 | Chris BROWN (vet2) | 4 | 49.50s38 | 29:36.8039 | 30:05.9036 | 31:34.7036 | 6.6% | 1h32:06.9036 | |||||
35th | 643 | Malcolm PATERSON | Glasgow Nightingale CC | 4 | 48.40s33 | 26:11.6038 | 28:44.1035 | 30:07.5035 | 15.0% | 1h25:51.6035 | ||||
34th | 639 | Nathan SMITH (vet2) | Windmill Wheels CC | 4 | 49.20s36 | 25:06.1037 | 26:21.8033 | 29:55.6034 | 19.2% | 1h22:12.7034 | ||||
33rd | 602 | Christian SMITH (spt) | Manchester Bicycle Club | 4 | 41.40s5 | 20:52.508 | 23:46.2022 | 23:17.8016 | 13.9% | 1h08:37.9033 | ||||
32nd | 651 | Nathan PEEL | 5 | 49.40s37 | 24:50.9036 | 26:18.0032 | 26:48.9032 | 27:05.6030 | 9.0% | 1h45:53.0032 | 21:26.00 | |||
31st | 635 | Dave POOLEY | 5 | 48.40s33 | 23:44.3030 | 25:13.1030 | 26:29.4030 | 28:36.3032 | 20.5% | 1h44:51.0031 | 20:24.00 | |||
30th | 631 | Jesse BAINES | 5 | 45.70s21 | 24:47.2035 | 25:21.2031 | 26:32.5031 | 27:07.6031 | 9.4% | 1h44:34.0030 | 20:07.00 | |||
29th | 642 | Adam WARD (vet) | 5 | 49.70s39 | 24:35.5033 | 26:30.7034 | 26:51.7033 | 25:40.9027 | 9.2% | 1h44:29.0029 | 20:02.00 | |||
28th | 629 | Chris DONNELLY | High Peak Cycles | 5 | 45.10s18 | 23:28.7027 | 24:32.2028 | 25:41.9029 | 26:25.6029 | 12.6% | 1h40:53.0028 | 16:26.00 | ||
27th | 611 | Daniel PREECE | Army Cycling Union | 5 | 42.70s10 | 22:56.2023 | 24:15.6026 | 25:04.2028 | 26:04.2028 | 13.7% | 1h39:03.0027 | 14:36.00 | ||
26th | 620 | Chris WILLS | 5 | 46.20s22 | 24:08.4032 | 24:51.2029 | 24:39.3026 | 24:19.3022 | 3.0% | 1h38:44.0026 | 14:17.00 | |||
25th | 634 | Matthew SKEATS | Uni Of Bristol Bike Club | 5 | 47.30s28 | 23:23.7025 | 24:00.6024 | 24:32.0025 | 25:00.0025 | 6.9% | 1h37:44.0025 | 13:17.00 | ||
24th | 623 | Alex HINKS | Lyme RC | 5 | 47.80s32 | 23:26.3026 | 23:47.2023 | 24:28.4023 | 25:08.7026 | 7.3% | 1h37:38.0024 | 13:11.00 | ||
23rd | 621 | Nick OWEN (spt) | Evans Cycles RT | 5 | 47.20s27 | 23:10.7024 | 24:32.1027 | 24:28.8024 | 24:17.4021 | 5.9% | 1h37:16.0023 | 12:49.00 | ||
22nd | 627 | Darren MATTHEWS | Orbea Factory Team UK | 5 | 47.50s30 | 23:41.3029 | 23:34.2020 | 23:51.3020 | 24:02.3020 | 2.0% | 1h35:57.0022 | 11:30.00 | ||
21st | 615 | Nicholas TRY | Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC | 5 | 46.60s25 | 22:48.0021 | 23:39.4021 | 24:04.3022 | 24:19.7023 | 6.7% | 1h35:38.0021 | 11:11.00 | ||
20th | 612 | Matthew ELEY | Ely & District CC | 5 | 47.50s30 | 22:30.6016 | 23:08.4017 | 24:03.1021 | 24:42.4024 | 9.8% | 1h35:12.0020 | 10:45.00 | ||
19th | 610 | Graham TIBBOT | Teesdale CRC | 5 | 44.90s17 | 22:54.2022 | 24:11.2025 | 23:48.9019 | 23:14.6016 | 5.6% | 1h34:54.0019 | 10:27.00 | ||
18th | 638 | Zac HERROD | University of Derby CC | 5 | 45.20s19 | 23:48.1031 | 22:19.9012 | 24:39.9027 | 22:38.7012 | 10.4% | 1h34:12.0018 | 9:45.00 | ||
17th | 622 | Marc GEE | Sherwood Pines CyclesForme | 5 | 44.20s16 | 22:39.9019 | 23:21.8018 | 23:19.0017 | 23:23.5017 | 3.2% | 1h33:28.0017 | 9:01.00 | ||
16th | 624 | Oliver GEORGE | University of Derby CC | 5 | 47.00s26 | 22:46.0020 | 22:32.6014 | 23:02.1013 | 23:49.7019 | 5.7% | 1h32:58.0016 | 8:31.00 | ||
15th | 644 | Alexander MCLEAN | 5 | 46.20s22 | 22:32.8017 | 22:45.0015 | 22:27.2010 | 23:12.5015 | 3.4% | 1h31:44.0015 | 7:17.00 | |||
14th | 616 | Andrew SNOWBALL | VC Londres | 5 | 45.40s20 | 22:37.9018 | 22:47.5016 | 22:41.2012 | 22:08.6010 | 2.9% | 1h31:00.0014 | 6:33.00 | ||
13th | 641 | Joseph TAYLOR (exp) | Clevedon & District RC | 5 | 43.30s12 | 21:28.3010 | 23:22.4019 | 23:15.6015 | 21:52.007 | 8.9% | 1h30:42.0013 | 6:15.00 | ||
12th | 618 | William WEATHERILL | Hope Factory Racing | 5 | 43.60s14 | 21:41.6014 | 22:21.6013 | 23:04.4014 | 22:48.7013 | 6.4% | 1h30:40.0012 | 6:13.00 | ||
11th | 637 | Stefan PARTRIDGE | Bolsover & District CC | 5 | 46.20s22 | 21:33.7013 | 21:51.108 | 22:30.4011 | 23:37.7018 | 9.6% | 1h30:19.0011 | 5:52.00 | ||
10th | 607 | Stanley NUTTER | Dulwich Paragon CC | 5 | 40.80s4 | 20:49.807 | 21:50.107 | 23:43.9018 | 23:00.3014 | 13.9% | 1h30:05.0010 | 5:38.00 | ||
9th | 625 | Robert STAINES | 5 | 43.50s13 | 21:28.6011 | 22:09.3010 | 22:20.808 | 22:19.2011 | 4.1% | 1h29:01.009 | 4:34.00 | |||
8th | 614 | Richard ATKINS (spt) | Mammoth Lifestyle Racing | 5 | 41.90s7 | 21:29.7012 | 22:09.6011 | 22:20.307 | 22:06.709 | 3.9% | 1h28:48.008 | 4:21.00 | ||
7th | 606 | Robin SHORT (vet) | Pedalsport CC | 5 | 43.90s15 | 20:55.309 | 21:46.406 | 21:51.605 | 21:50.305 | 4.5% | 1h27:07.007 | 2:40.00 | ||
6th | 613 | Louis BRONSTEIN | 5 | 43.00s11 | 20:36.304 | 21:41.305 | 22:23.209 | 21:28.702 | 8.6% | 1h26:52.006 | 2:25.00 | |||
5th | 603 | Jules BIRKS | VC Londres | 5 | 42.00s8 | 20:37.905 | 21:53.009 | 21:44.004 | 21:50.305 | 6.1% | 1h26:47.005 | 2:20.00 | ||
4th | 605 | James PICKERING (elt) | Push Sport Barford Van | 5 | 40.20s3 | 20:33.203 | 21:26.704 | 22:02.806 | 21:55.108 | 7.3% | 1h26:38.004 | 2:11.00 | ||
3rd | 609 | James PARADINE | 5 | 42.40s9 | 20:43.106 | 21:07.802 | 21:28.903 | 21:49.004 | 5.3% | 1h25:51.003 | 1:24.00 | |||
2nd | 601 | Alan DUNCAN (exp) | 5 | 39.90s2 | 20:33.002 | 21:06.001 | 21:10.901 | 21:31.203 | 4.7% | 1h25:01.002 | 34.00s | |||
1st | 608 | Luke PEYTON | Four4th Lights | 5 | 39.60s1 | 20:06.701 | 21:24.303 | 21:11.602 | 21:04.901 | 6.4% | 1h24:27.001 | - | ||
619 | Tom KRAUSE (spt) | JCA-Equipe Velo | 2 | 47.30s28 | 24:39.1034 | n/a | DNF | |||||||
626 | David SMITH (vet3) | Mammoth Lifestyle Racing | 2 | 49.00s35 | 23:33.1028 | n/a | DNF | |||||||
604 | Brendan DOWNEY | Manx Mountain Bike Club | 2 | 41.50s6 | 22:18.2015 | n/a | DNF |
Male: 13-14 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 501 | Chris HILBERT | VC Lincoln | 3 | 42.50s1 | 21:38.101 | 22:24.101 | 3.5% | 44:45.001 | - | ||
2nd | 502 | Huw BUCK JONES | Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek | 3 | 46.50s7 | 22:19.902 | 23:20.702 | 4.5% | 46:27.002 | 1:42.00 | ||
3rd | 538 | Ben ASKEY | Cycle Division RT / RST | 3 | 48.30s12 | 22:46.703 | 23:38.703 | 3.8% | 47:14.003 | 2:29.00 | ||
4th | 512 | Griff LEWIS | Ystwyth CC | 3 | 45.20s4 | 22:49.004 | 23:39.704 | 3.7% | 47:14.004 | 2:29.00 | ||
5th | 505 | Leon DAWES | Complete Cycle Works | 3 | 43.60s2 | 22:54.705 | 24:23.506 | 6.5% | 48:02.005 | 3:17.00 | ||
6th | 509 | George FOWKES | Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC | 3 | 54.40s29 | 24:18.508 | 23:43.605 | 2.5% | 48:56.006 | 4:11.00 | ||
7th | 510 | Jamie GOSTICK | Palmer Park Velo RT | 3 | 49.80s17 | 24:04.007 | 24:28.307 | 1.7% | 49:22.007 | 4:37.00 | ||
8th | 507 | Connor STAIN | Bournemouth Arrow CC | 3 | 47.30s9 | 23:33.606 | 25:29.2012 | 8.2% | 49:50.008 | 5:05.00 | ||
9th | 515 | Yani Angelo DJELIL | Team Darenth | 3 | 48.30s12 | 24:24.509 | 25:25.7010 | 4.2% | 50:39.009 | 5:54.00 | ||
10th | 517 | Scott FISHER (u23) | Furness Flyers | 3 | 52.00s23 | 25:02.8014 | 25:06.808 | 0.3% | 51:02.0010 | 6:17.00 | ||
11th | 508 | Ben MCMULLEN | Sprockets CShop RT(Scotland) | 3 | 45.80s5 | 24:39.3010 | 25:42.4013 | 4.3% | 51:07.0011 | 6:22.00 | ||
12th | 542 | Jacob RUSHTON | Ribble Valley Juniors | 3 | 52.30s24 | 25:04.7015 | 25:12.109 | 0.5% | 51:09.0012 | 6:24.00 | ||
13th | 506 | Sullivan BERRY | Redditch Road & Path CC | 3 | 47.00s8 | 24:42.0011 | 25:53.2015 | 4.8% | 51:22.0013 | 6:37.00 | ||
14th | 536 | Paddy BARNES | Glasgow Riderz | 3 | 51.80s22 | 24:52.5012 | 25:43.0014 | 3.4% | 51:27.0014 | 6:42.00 | ||
15th | 511 | Cole NICHOLSON | Hoddom Velo | 3 | 51.00s21 | 25:16.8017 | 25:26.3011 | 0.6% | 51:34.0015 | 6:49.00 | ||
16th | 514 | Reuben OAKLEY | Tay Titans | 3 | 48.10s10 | 24:56.6013 | 26:03.8016 | 4.5% | 51:48.0016 | 7:03.00 | ||
17th | 513 | Thomas WADSWORTH | WORX Factory Racing | 3 | 49.30s15 | 25:05.6016 | 26:08.6017 | 4.2% | 52:04.0017 | 7:19.00 | ||
18th | 537 | Sam CHISHOLM | West Lothian Clarion CC | 3 | 55.30s35 | 25:34.4020 | 26:09.1018 | 2.3% | 52:39.0018 | 7:54.00 | ||
19th | 535 | William SHIELD | Summit MTB Club | 3 | 54.00s28 | 25:40.2021 | 26:22.7019 | 2.8% | 52:57.0019 | 8:12.00 | ||
20th | 521 | Benjamin LIVESEY | Salt Ayre Cog Set | 3 | 53.20s26 | 25:48.0022 | 26:30.0020 | 2.7% | 53:11.0020 | 8:26.00 | ||
21st | 516 | Oliver AKERS | Holmfirth CC | 3 | 48.80s14 | 25:27.2019 | 27:16.0022 | 7.1% | 53:32.0021 | 8:47.00 | ||
22nd | 523 | Luke WILLIAMS (yth) | Eastlands Velo | 3 | 55.60s38 | 26:08.9024 | 27:03.2021 | 3.5% | 54:08.0022 | 9:23.00 | ||
23rd | 519 | Tom TAYLOR (yth) | Avid Sport | 3 | 49.60s16 | 25:21.4018 | 27:56.9024 | 10.2% | 54:08.0023 | 9:23.00 | ||
24th | 534 | Frederick FULLER | edinburgh RC | 3 | 48.10s10 | 25:52.8023 | 27:37.4023 | 6.7% | 54:18.0024 | 9:33.00 | ||
25th | 518 | Shrish BAKRANIA | Team Darenth | 3 | 50.70s19 | 26:17.0025 | 28:30.9027 | 8.5% | 55:39.0025 | 10:54.00 | ||
26th | 520 | Ethan CUERDEN | Eastlands Velo | 3 | 52.50s25 | 26:31.2026 | 28:31.6028 | 7.6% | 55:55.0026 | 11:10.00 | ||
27th | 522 | Charles HART | JCAYA | 3 | 50.80s20 | 27:00.1027 | 28:13.1026 | 4.5% | 56:04.0027 | 11:19.00 | ||
28th | 544 | Jack SOUTHCOTT | Pilgrim Flyers | 3 | 54.40s29 | 27:43.1031 | 28:05.8025 | 1.4% | 56:43.0028 | 11:58.00 | ||
29th | 539 | Travis HARKNESS | Carn Wheelers | 3 | 54.80s32 | 27:24.1029 | 28:53.9029 | 5.5% | 57:13.0029 | 12:28.00 | ||
30th | 525 | Arlo CAREY | Palmer Park Velo RT | 3 | 50.10s18 | 27:39.1030 | 29:06.1030 | 5.2% | 57:35.0030 | 12:50.00 | ||
31st | 541 | Harry ELLISON | Pedalsport CC | 3 | 55.50s37 | 27:18.2028 | 30:03.9032 | 10.1% | 58:18.0031 | 13:33.00 | ||
32nd | 524 | Miller CROMBIE | West Lothian Clarion CC | 3 | 55.00s33 | 28:09.4032 | 29:53.9031 | 6.2% | 58:58.0032 | 14:13.00 | ||
33rd | 529 | Adam TATTERSALL | Eastlands Velo | 3 | 53.60s27 | 29:02.8033 | 32:21.2037 | 11.4% | 1h02:18.0033 | 17:33.00 | ||
34th | 528 | Benjamin KERRY | Nottingham Clarion CC | 3 | 54.70s31 | 30:39.7035 | 32:19.2036 | 5.4% | 1h03:54.0034 | 19:09.00 | ||
35th | 530 | Max RETHMAN | Hadleigh MTB Club | 3 | 55.00s33 | 31:58.4037 | 31:42.7033 | 0.8% | 1h04:36.0035 | 19:51.00 | ||
36th | 543 | Otto CHILTON | Derby Mercury RC | 3 | 59.10s42 | 31:34.2036 | 32:08.3035 | 1.8% | 1h04:42.0036 | 19:57.00 | ||
37th | 532 | Milo HULL | East Bradford CC | 3 | 1:01.1044 | 32:23.8040 | 31:47.8034 | 1.9% | 1h05:13.0037 | 20:28.00 | ||
38th | 540 | Gareth MCCLOREY | North Cheshire Clarion | 3 | 56.80s39 | 30:38.5034 | 33:53.2038 | 10.6% | 1h05:29.0038 | 20:44.00 | ||
39th | 533 | Ethan GRIMSHAW | Eastlands Velo | 3 | 58.20s41 | 32:21.9039 | 34:53.1039 | 7.8% | 1h08:13.0039 | 23:28.00 | ||
40th | 531 | Dylan BOYES | Huddersfield Star Wheelers | 3 | 1:00.8043 | 32:02.3038 | 35:10.4040 | 9.8% | 1h08:14.0040 | 23:29.00 | ||
41st | 548 | Saul BATEMAN | Richardsons CC | 3 | 58.00s40 | 37:31.2042 | 43:32.4041 | 16.0% | 1h22:02.0041 | 37:17.00 | ||
546 | James CLARK (jun) | Huddersfield Star Wheelers | 2 | 55.30s35 | 33:39.8041 | n/a | DNF | |||||
547 | Daniel WHITMORE | 2 | 1:06.4045 | 41:10.2043 | n/a | DNF | ||||||
503 | Michael TAIT | Derwentside CC | 1 | 44.60s3 | n/a | DNF | ||||||
504 | Max GREENSILL | Rapid Racer Products | 1 | 46.00s6 | n/a | DNF |
Male: 15-16 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 401 | Jamie JOHNSTON (jun) | Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop | 4 | 40.60s1 | 19:10.501 | 20:14.201 | 20:44.301 | 8.2% | 1h00:50.001 | - | ||
2nd | 404 | Corran CARRICK-ANDERSON | Peebles CC | 4 | 41.60s5 | 19:47.002 | 20:34.603 | 21:16.003 | 7.5% | 1h02:19.002 | 1:29.00 | ||
3rd | 403 | Alec GREGORY | Pedal Power Loughborough | 4 | 40.90s2 | 19:48.203 | 20:51.805 | 21:17.804 | 7.5% | 1h02:39.003 | 1:49.00 | ||
4th | 412 | Finlay PICKERING | Wold Top Actif RT | 4 | 48.10s28 | 20:53.609 | 20:18.302 | 21:14.702 | 4.6% | 1h03:15.004 | 2:25.00 | ||
5th | 422 | Timothy FREEMAN | Beicwyr Brenin | 4 | 42.10s6 | 20:24.606 | 20:47.804 | 21:59.209 | 7.7% | 1h03:54.005 | 3:04.00 | ||
6th | 406 | Jonte WILLINS | Peebles CC | 4 | 42.80s7 | 20:02.704 | 21:27.406 | 21:59.8010 | 9.7% | 1h04:13.006 | 3:23.00 | ||
7th | 407 | Scott WILLIAMS (jun) | Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek | 4 | 43.10s8 | 20:07.205 | 22:20.4012 | 21:46.406 | 11.0% | 1h04:57.007 | 4:07.00 | ||
8th | 414 | Ben CHILTON | Derby Mercury RC | 4 | 46.50s21 | 20:46.108 | 21:38.208 | 21:47.108 | 4.9% | 1h04:58.008 | 4:08.00 | ||
9th | 408 | Oliver ALLEN | Pilgrim Flyers | 4 | 43.70s9 | 20:31.807 | 22:10.0011 | 21:32.405 | 8.0% | 1h04:58.009 | 4:08.00 | ||
10th | 413 | George BALL | Furness Flyers | 4 | 44.20s10 | 21:01.3010 | 22:02.4010 | 22:26.9012 | 6.8% | 1h06:15.0010 | 5:25.00 | ||
11th | 419 | Thomas RUSHTON (jun) | Ribble Valley Juniors | 4 | 47.10s23 | 21:13.5011 | 23:18.5020 | 22:08.5011 | 9.8% | 1h07:28.0011 | 6:38.00 | ||
12th | 450 | Iwan EVANS | The Bulls | 4 | 49.20s33 | 21:39.6012 | 22:45.4013 | 22:46.2014 | 5.1% | 1h08:00.0012 | 7:10.00 | ||
13th | 409 | Jack ACKROYD | Shibden CC | 4 | 45.00s14 | 21:58.5013 | 22:46.1014 | 22:37.6013 | 3.6% | 1h08:07.0013 | 7:17.00 | ||
14th | 402 | Rory MCGUIRE | Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop | 4 | 41.20s3 | 24:08.4033 | 21:40.309 | 21:46.406 | 11.4% | 1h08:16.0014 | 7:26.00 | ||
15th | 426 | Dean HARVEY | Kinning Cycles | 4 | 46.40s20 | 22:19.2016 | 23:08.5018 | 23:19.6016 | 4.5% | 1h09:34.0015 | 8:44.00 | ||
16th | 416 | Alex DALE | Lee Valley Youth CC | 4 | 45.50s16 | 22:01.4015 | 23:31.4023 | 23:35.1019 | 7.1% | 1h09:53.0016 | 9:03.00 | ||
17th | 411 | Harrison LEE (sen) | Hetton Hawks CC | 4 | 44.30s11 | 22:32.7017 | 23:06.9017 | 23:37.5021 | 4.8% | 1h10:01.0017 | 9:11.00 | ||
18th | 443 | Patrick KIEHLMANN | Falcons CC BishopBriggs | 4 | 48.90s32 | 22:48.0021 | 23:00.4016 | 23:34.4018 | 3.4% | 1h10:12.0018 | 9:22.00 | ||
19th | 430 | George MARSHALL (jun) | Cardiff JIF | 4 | 49.90s36 | 23:15.7025 | 23:17.3019 | 23:31.9017 | 1.2% | 1h10:55.0019 | 10:05.00 | ||
20th | 424 | Joe THORP (u23) | Macclesfield Wheelers | 4 | 47.10s23 | 22:38.4020 | 23:19.6021 | 24:17.1023 | 7.3% | 1h11:02.0020 | 10:12.00 | ||
21st | 410 | Simon WYLLIE | Halesowen A & CC | 4 | 44.50s12 | 22:34.7019 | 23:25.4022 | 25:01.9031 | 10.9% | 1h11:46.0021 | 10:56.00 | ||
22nd | 447 | Luke ASHWOOD | C&N Cycles RT / Sutton CC | 4 | 50.80s41 | 24:27.3035 | 22:56.5015 | 23:36.4020 | 6.6% | 1h11:51.0022 | 11:01.00 | ||
23rd | 421 | Alex WHITEMORE | Pilgrim Flyers | 4 | 46.70s22 | 22:33.5018 | 23:52.9024 | 24:45.9028 | 9.8% | 1h11:59.0023 | 11:09.00 | ||
24th | 429 | Fraser WIGHT | Cotswold Cycles TREK RT | 4 | 47.70s25 | 23:09.0024 | 23:58.3025 | 24:24.3024 | 5.4% | 1h12:19.0024 | 11:29.00 | ||
25th | 456 | Benjamin BRIGHT | Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek | 4 | 5:41.9053 | 21:59.6014 | 21:29.607 | 23:09.8015 | 7.8% | 1h12:21.0025 | 11:31.00 | ||
26th | 425 | Gregor ROBB | Glasgow Riderz | 4 | 46.00s19 | 23:20.5026 | 24:09.9027 | 24:09.7022 | 3.5% | 1h12:26.0026 | 11:36.00 | ||
27th | 460 | David HIRD (u23) | Halesowen A & CC | 4 | 50.00s38 | 23:42.0029 | 24:02.1026 | 24:30.8025 | 3.4% | 1h13:05.0027 | 12:15.00 | ||
28th | 420 | Sam BISHOP | Charlotteville CC | 4 | 45.60s17 | 22:59.6022 | 24:42.1030 | 24:42.7027 | 7.5% | 1h13:10.0028 | 12:20.00 | ||
29th | 428 | Joseph BLACKMORE | Team Darenth | 4 | 48.20s29 | 23:36.4027 | 24:25.6028 | 25:21.2034 | 7.4% | 1h14:11.0029 | 13:21.00 | ||
30th | 427 | Ethan WHITESIDE* | 4 | 50.80s41 | 23:40.6028 | 25:02.6033 | 24:57.3030 | 5.8% | 1h14:31.0030 | 13:41.00 | |||
31st | 454 | Will THOMPSON (spt) | 4 | 48.40s30 | 23:49.7030 | 25:35.3036 | 24:31.6026 | 7.4% | 1h14:45.0031 | 13:55.00 | |||
32nd | 455 | Zack HARROP | Mossley CRT | 4 | 52.00s45 | 24:13.3034 | 24:44.5031 | 25:09.6033 | 3.9% | 1h14:59.0032 | 14:09.00 | ||
33rd | 432 | Max WALLING | Leicester Forest CC | 4 | 51.40s44 | 24:50.7040 | 24:34.1029 | 24:48.6029 | 1.1% | 1h15:05.0033 | 14:15.00 | ||
34th | 433 | Spencer DAVIES | Abergavenny CC / JP SignsPrint | 4 | 47.80s26 | 24:31.6036 | 25:00.9032 | 25:30.1035 | 4.0% | 1h15:50.0034 | 15:00.00 | ||
35th | 435 | Finton PRICE | Carnegie Cyclones | 4 | 47.90s27 | 24:03.6032 | 25:38.8037 | 25:47.3038 | 7.2% | 1h16:18.0035 | 15:28.00 | ||
36th | 440 | Samuel HOWES | Sleaford Wheelers CC | 4 | 48.60s31 | 24:47.6038 | 25:14.4035 | 25:34.0036 | 3.1% | 1h16:25.0036 | 15:35.00 | ||
37th | 461 | Joshua BACKHOUSE | VC Lincoln | 4 | 51.00s43 | 24:50.6039 | 25:08.7034 | 26:53.7041 | 8.3% | 1h17:44.0037 | 16:54.00 | ||
38th | 452 | Max BOLTON (spt) | Lee Valley Youth CC | 4 | 49.90s36 | 24:00.9031 | 26:43.4039 | 26:33.2039 | 11.3% | 1h18:07.0038 | 17:17.00 | ||
39th | 437 | Ben WILSON (sen) | Cycling Ulster | 4 | 49.30s34 | 25:21.5043 | 26:59.1040 | 25:02.6032 | 7.8% | 1h18:13.0039 | 17:23.00 | ||
40th | 457 | Luke SIMMONDS | Beicwyr Brenin | 4 | 52.70s49 | 25:05.0042 | 26:19.8038 | 26:51.3040 | 7.1% | 1h19:09.0040 | 18:19.00 | ||
41st | 436 | Charles ROLLINS | Welwyn Wheelers CC | 4 | 49.50s35 | 25:04.9041 | 27:44.7043 | 25:41.9037 | 10.6% | 1h19:21.0041 | 18:31.00 | ||
42nd | 439 | Adam MCCLOREY | North Cheshire Clarion | 4 | 50.70s40 | 26:08.9045 | 27:31.4041 | 28:09.4042 | 7.7% | 1h22:40.0042 | 21:50.00 | ||
43rd | 441 | Aled TROTT | Abergavenny RC | 4 | 50.10s39 | 25:54.8044 | 27:41.5042 | 29:03.6043 | 12.1% | 1h23:30.0043 | 22:40.00 | ||
44th | 453 | Andrew TURNER (u23) | West Lothian Clarion CC | 4 | 52.00s45 | 26:29.7046 | 30:22.3045 | 31:03.3047 | 17.2% | 1h28:47.0044 | 27:57.00 | ||
45th | 442 | Thomas LLEWELYN CRAPPER | Abergavenny RC | 4 | 53.40s50 | 28:38.9049 | 30:08.3044 | 29:09.6044 | 5.2% | 1h28:50.0045 | 28:00.00 | ||
46th | 458 | Henry HOLLYMAN | Kirklees Cycling Academy | 4 | 54.90s51 | 28:26.5047 | 30:25.4046 | 30:26.5046 | 7.0% | 1h30:13.0046 | 29:23.00 | ||
47th | 448 | Joseph PROLE | Richardsons CC | 4 | 52.00s45 | 28:40.5050 | 31:15.6048 | 29:50.6045 | 9.0% | 1h30:39.0047 | 29:49.00 | ||
48th | 446 | Adam JACKSON (sen) | Huddersfield Star Wheelers | 3 | 52.50s48 | 28:35.6048 | 32:33.1049 | 13.8% | 1h02:01.2048 | ||||
49th | 445 | Samuel BARRANS | Holmfirth CC | 3 | 54.90s51 | 30:40.6051 | 30:42.4047 | 0.1% | 1h02:17.9049 | ||||
415 | Edward WOODWARD | The MI Racing Academy | 2 | 45.20s15 | 23:03.6023 | n/a | DNF | ||||||
444 | Matthew BAPTISTA | Nutcracker racing | 2 | 45.80s18 | 24:39.4037 | n/a | DNF | ||||||
418 | William HARDING | Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek | 2 | 44.80s13 | 37:44.3052 | n/a | DNF | ||||||
405 | Freddy BIRCHILL | SouthforkRacing.co.uk | 1 | 41.30s4 | n/a | DNF |
Male: 17-18 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 203 | Charlie ALDRIDGE | Stirling Bike Club | 5 | 45.80s5 | 18:13.801 | 19:12.901 | 19:25.302 | 19:20.801 | 6.5% | 1h16:59.001 | - | ||
2nd | 201 | Sean FLYNN | edinburgh RC | 5 | 44.70s1 | 18:44.503 | 19:46.203 | 19:19.401 | 19:34.402 | 5.5% | 1h18:09.002 | 1:10.00 | ||
3rd | 209 | Harry BIRCHILL | Mid Devon CC | 5 | 44.80s2 | 18:31.902 | 19:45.502 | 19:51.103 | 20:06.603 | 8.5% | 1h19:00.003 | 2:01.00 | ||
4th | 202 | Thomas CREIGHTON | Cycling Ulster | 5 | 45.70s4 | 19:18.704 | 20:00.504 | 20:20.604 | 20:43.504 | 7.3% | 1h21:09.004 | 4:10.00 | ||
5th | 204 | Marcus HOLMES | Lichfield City CC | 5 | 46.00s6 | 19:49.605 | 20:54.106 | 20:51.505 | 21:41.307 | 9.4% | 1h24:02.005 | 7:03.00 | ||
6th | 207 | Reuben ORR | SF Racing | 5 | 46.00s6 | 20:12.806 | 21:11.907 | 21:26.707 | 21:32.506 | 6.6% | 1h25:10.006 | 8:11.00 | ||
7th | 205 | Joseph BECKINGSALE | Abergavenny RC | 5 | 45.50s3 | 22:13.8016 | 20:30.205 | 20:54.306 | 21:18.905 | 8.4% | 1h25:43.007 | 8:44.00 | ||
8th | 223 | Tristan DAVIES (elt) | Mid Devon CC | 5 | 49.00s15 | 20:48.708 | 21:24.708 | 22:00.008 | 22:00.008 | 5.7% | 1h27:02.008 | 10:03.00 | ||
9th | 213 | Sam SMITH (u23) | Magspeed Racing | 5 | 47.20s11 | 21:01.6010 | 22:28.9011 | 22:58.509 | 22:33.8010 | 9.3% | 1h29:50.009 | 12:51.00 | ||
10th | 216 | Cory EDMONDSON | Nutcracker racing | 5 | 47.40s12 | 21:27.1011 | 22:08.809 | 23:33.6011 | 22:26.809 | 9.8% | 1h30:24.0010 | 13:25.00 | ||
11th | 215 | Kishan BAKRANIA | Team Darenth | 5 | 49.00s15 | 21:39.8012 | 22:40.1012 | 23:18.1010 | 23:07.3011 | 7.6% | 1h31:34.0011 | 14:35.00 | ||
12th | 210 | Lee HARVEY | Cycling Ulster | 5 | 46.70s10 | 20:31.007 | 22:14.7010 | 23:54.1013 | 25:02.6015 | 22.1% | 1h32:29.0012 | 15:30.00 | ||
13th | 220 | Joseph BROOKS | WNT Development Team | 5 | 49.80s19 | 22:09.0015 | 22:52.1013 | 23:51.0012 | 24:06.2012 | 8.8% | 1h33:48.0013 | 16:49.00 | ||
14th | 226 | Archie LEWIS | Joe's Bikes | 5 | 48.80s14 | 22:25.8017 | 23:58.6016 | 24:00.7014 | 24:23.4014 | 8.7% | 1h35:37.0014 | 18:38.00 | ||
15th | 212 | James MITCHELL (sen) | Hetton Hawks CC | 5 | 49.60s17 | 22:05.3013 | 24:28.4018 | 25:16.5018 | 24:11.6013 | 14.4% | 1h36:51.0015 | 19:52.00 | ||
16th | 224 | Oliver BELL | Leicester Forest CC | 5 | 52.00s24 | 22:32.4018 | 23:38.9015 | 24:45.4015 | 25:39.2016 | 13.8% | 1h37:28.0016 | 20:29.00 | ||
17th | 227 | George METCALFE | Team Darenth | 5 | 49.60s17 | 23:15.3019 | 24:25.7017 | 25:14.1017 | 26:11.3018 | 12.6% | 1h39:56.0017 | 22:57.00 | ||
18th | 222 | Jack PARRISH | Team Vision Innovative | 5 | 51.00s22 | 23:59.9021 | 24:39.9019 | 25:28.1019 | 26:08.0017 | 8.9% | 1h41:07.0018 | 24:08.00 | ||
19th | 219 | Joe BALE | 8point8 Group | 5 | 52.10s25 | 24:10.5023 | 25:45.3021 | 25:07.5016 | 26:34.7019 | 9.9% | 1h42:30.0019 | 25:31.00 | ||
20th | 214 | Robbie HEARNS | Synergy Cycles | 4 | 48.30s13 | 22:06.1014 | 30:23.9025 | 25:37.0020 | 37.5% | 1h18:55.3020 | ||||
21st | 218 | Nathan GIBSON (jun) | St Ives CC | 4 | 50.80s21 | 23:40.3020 | 27:48.8023 | 27:39.1022 | 17.5% | 1h19:59.0021 | ||||
22nd | 221 | Reuben ALLANSON | Richardsons CC | 4 | 51.60s23 | 26:49.6025 | 28:42.4024 | 29:38.9023 | 10.5% | 1h26:02.5022 | ||||
208 | Thomas TIMBERLAKE | Cycle Team OnForm | 4 | 46.30s8 | 20:54.609 | 23:01.4014 | 27:11.6021 | 30.0% | DNF | |||||
217 | Oliver SNODDEN | SF Racing | 3 | 50.70s20 | 24:02.5022 | 24:56.2020 | 3.7% | DNF | ||||||
211 | Callum WILSON (jun) | Huddersfield Star Wheelers | 3 | 46.50s9 | 25:09.8024 | 25:56.3022 | 3.1% | DNF | ||||||
206 | Tim SHOREMAN | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||
225 | Cavan WALKER | Cycle Team OnForm | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Male: 40-49 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 301 | Paul OLDHAM | Hope Factory Racing | 6 | 43.80s5 | 18:57.401 | 19:06.101 | 19:32.701 | 19:28.801 | 19:41.401 | 3.9% | 1h37:30.001 | - | ||
2nd | 303 | Marc CHAMBERLAIN | Cotswold Cycles TREK RT | 6 | 44.70s6 | 19:39.002 | 19:51.702 | 20:03.902 | 20:03.303 | 19:56.402 | 2.1% | 1h40:19.002 | 2:49.00 | ||
3rd | 302 | Adrian LANSLEY | Pedalon | 6 | 43.40s3 | 19:55.304 | 20:09.404 | 20:30.404 | 19:56.802 | 20:15.303 | 2.9% | 1h41:31.003 | 4:01.00 | ||
4th | 304 | Sam HUMPHREY | Bournemouth Cycleworks - UK-Biking | 6 | 43.70s4 | 19:48.703 | 20:03.703 | 20:15.903 | 20:23.904 | 20:35.104 | 3.9% | 1h41:51.004 | 4:21.00 | ||
5th | 351 | Tony FAWCETT (vet) | Bergamont | 6 | 48.90s24 | 19:58.406 | 20:17.405 | 21:24.807 | 20:51.305 | 20:41.305 | 7.2% | 1h44:02.005 | 6:32.00 | ||
6th | 305 | Paul LLOYD (vet) | 6 | 45.00s7 | 19:57.105 | 20:35.706 | 20:48.905 | 21:15.006 | 21:15.906 | 6.6% | 1h44:38.006 | 7:08.00 | |||
7th | 307 | Matt DENNIS (vet) | Renvale RT | 6 | 45.20s8 | 20:11.408 | 20:58.607 | 21:07.506 | 21:38.707 | 21:38.708 | 7.2% | 1h46:20.007 | 8:50.00 | ||
8th | 306 | Paul HOPKINS | Merida Factory Racing | 6 | 43.00s1 | 20:04.607 | 21:08.408 | 22:43.1015 | 22:06.6010 | 21:53.209 | 13.2% | 1h48:39.008 | 11:09.00 | ||
9th | 309 | Chris CLARK (emtb) | VC York | 6 | 46.30s12 | 21:06.4011 | 22:00.4010 | 21:41.008 | 22:15.9012 | 21:32.507 | 5.5% | 1h49:22.009 | 11:52.00 | ||
10th | 311 | Lee HAYWARD (xc) | Orbea Factory Team UK | 6 | 46.10s11 | 21:05.8010 | 21:51.009 | 21:51.909 | 22:06.409 | 22:26.0011 | 6.3% | 1h50:07.0010 | 12:37.00 | ||
11th | 315 | Brian STEELE | Shimna Wheelers | 6 | 45.70s9 | 20:49.409 | 22:07.0011 | 21:53.2010 | 22:25.2013 | 22:29.2012 | 8.0% | 1h50:30.0011 | 13:00.00 | ||
12th | 308 | Roger FOWKES | Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC | 6 | 43.20s2 | 21:08.8012 | 22:36.2015 | 23:07.4019 | 22:00.608 | 22:41.5014 | 9.3% | 1h52:18.0012 | 14:48.00 | ||
13th | 316 | Stefan MACINA | Aurelius Cycles | 6 | 46.70s13 | 22:27.9018 | 23:05.1018 | 22:12.4011 | 22:09.9011 | 22:25.2010 | 4.2% | 1h53:07.0013 | 15:37.00 | ||
14th | 314 | Wayne BARR | Velocity 44 RT | 6 | 45.80s10 | 21:48.4014 | 22:25.6013 | 22:43.2016 | 22:47.3014 | 22:56.7017 | 5.2% | 1h53:27.0014 | 15:57.00 | ||
15th | 355 | Tony COPE | Absolute Black | 6 | 50.80s31 | 22:09.6016 | 22:24.8012 | 22:30.2012 | 23:04.9017 | 22:41.4013 | 4.2% | 1h53:42.0015 | 16:12.00 | ||
16th | 310 | David KING-SMITH | 6 | 47.20s15 | 21:46.7013 | 22:33.8014 | 23:01.8017 | 23:00.4016 | 22:46.7015 | 5.7% | 1h53:57.0016 | 16:27.00 | |||
17th | 323 | Anthony BAILEY | Leisure Lakes | 6 | 49.90s27 | 22:38.1019 | 22:43.0016 | 22:42.7014 | 22:57.1015 | 22:54.8016 | 1.4% | 1h54:46.0017 | 17:16.00 | ||
18th | 313 | Roger PRIOR | VC Jericho | 6 | 47.50s16 | 22:24.3017 | 23:06.3019 | 23:06.0018 | 23:06.0018 | 23:38.2019 | 5.5% | 1h56:08.0018 | 18:38.00 | ||
19th | 319 | Nick REESE | Ludlow Brewery RT | 6 | 47.90s18 | 22:58.3022 | 23:23.7021 | 23:35.7021 | 23:25.6019 | 23:01.6018 | 2.7% | 1h57:13.0019 | 19:43.00 | ||
20th | 312 | Paul WHITE (vet1) | Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC | 6 | 47.00s14 | 22:01.2015 | 22:58.8017 | 23:29.4020 | 23:53.7021 | 24:46.7025 | 12.5% | 1h57:57.0020 | 20:27.00 | ||
21st | 344 | Paul GROOMBRIDGE | Push Sport Barford Van Hire | 6 | 51.30s33 | 24:10.3031 | 23:22.1020 | 22:34.9013 | 23:28.3020 | 23:40.0020 | 7.0% | 1h58:07.0021 | 20:37.00 | ||
22nd | 317 | Damian BAKER | 6 | 47.70s17 | 22:58.2021 | 23:53.6024 | 24:07.2024 | 24:18.8024 | 24:45.2024 | 7.8% | 2h00:51.0022 | 23:21.00 | |||
23rd | 318 | Craig GUNNELL | 6 | 50.50s29 | 23:11.0023 | 23:52.5023 | 24:04.7023 | 24:25.2025 | 24:37.4022 | 6.2% | 2h01:01.0023 | 23:31.00 | |||
24th | 321 | David MORRIS (vet1) | Harrogate Nova CC | 6 | 48.10s20 | 23:27.1028 | 24:16.7029 | 24:10.7025 | 24:11.1022 | 24:14.5021 | 3.5% | 2h01:08.0024 | 23:38.00 | ||
25th | 322 | Matthew GREENSILL | Rapid Racer Products | 6 | 49.10s25 | 23:11.2024 | 23:46.4022 | 24:21.8026 | 24:33.9026 | 24:42.2023 | 6.5% | 2h01:25.0025 | 23:55.00 | ||
26th | 345 | Nicholas POPHAM | Absolute Black | 6 | 48.50s21 | 22:47.8020 | 23:54.8025 | 23:54.6022 | 25:14.1029 | 28:20.5026 | 24.3% | 2h05:00.0026 | 27:30.00 | ||
27th | 325 | Garry HURST | Absolute Black | 5 | 48.80s22 | 23:13.0026 | 24:12.1027 | 24:41.7028 | 24:41.7027 | 6.4% | 1h37:37.3027 | ||||
28th | 326 | David KIFT | Salt & Sham Cycle Club | 5 | 48.00s19 | 23:12.9025 | 24:15.9028 | 24:52.6030 | 25:18.8031 | 9.0% | 1h38:28.2028 | ||||
29th | 329 | Duncan PUTMAN | Derby Mercury RC | 5 | 53.20s40 | 24:54.7035 | 24:54.8032 | 24:33.3027 | 24:13.3023 | 2.9% | 1h39:29.3029 | ||||
30th | 349 | Barrie-John DOHERTY | RAF-CA | 5 | 51.70s36 | 24:21.2032 | 24:02.4026 | 25:05.8031 | 25:16.7030 | 5.2% | 1h39:37.8030 | ||||
31st | 348 | Keith DAVIES (gvet) | Forza Cycles Racing Team | 5 | 54.30s42 | 24:34.8034 | 24:33.1030 | 24:48.5029 | 24:48.9028 | 1.1% | 1h39:39.6031 | ||||
32nd | 327 | Richard GREENWOOD | 5 | 51.60s34 | 23:55.0029 | 24:41.9031 | 25:08.0032 | 25:22.6032 | 6.1% | 1h39:59.1032 | |||||
33rd | 331 | Daniel WOOD (gvet) | 5 | 50.50s29 | 24:06.5030 | 24:54.8032 | 25:45.6034 | 26:10.7036 | 8.6% | 1h41:48.1033 | |||||
34th | 338 | Stephen BRADBROOK | Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek | 5 | 49.40s26 | 24:56.0036 | 25:50.1035 | 25:56.1037 | 25:40.9034 | 4.0% | 1h43:12.5034 | ||||
35th | 337 | Peter SQUIRES | 5 | 54.30s42 | 25:27.8039 | 25:46.7034 | 25:35.6033 | 25:41.9035 | 1.2% | 1h43:26.3035 | |||||
36th | 333 | Sean SCOTT | Cotswold Cycles TREK RT | 5 | 51.60s34 | 24:58.3037 | 26:09.4037 | 25:51.1035 | 25:37.0033 | 4.7% | 1h43:27.4036 | ||||
37th | 339 | Murray KIRK | 5 | 55.10s44 | 25:15.7038 | 25:50.6036 | 26:34.4038 | 27:06.7039 | 7.3% | 1h45:42.5037 | |||||
38th | 346 | Ronnie BATEY | Cycleways-SG Petch | 5 | 53.60s41 | 25:54.3041 | 27:01.3039 | 25:51.8036 | 27:14.9040 | 5.4% | 1h46:55.9038 | ||||
39th | 336 | Paul CRAPPER | Abergavenny RC | 5 | 52.20s38 | 26:06.7042 | 26:21.5038 | 26:38.7039 | 27:06.2038 | 3.8% | 1h47:05.3039 | ||||
40th | 335 | Jason FOWLER | Sussed Out Suspension | 5 | 51.00s32 | 25:31.9040 | 27:08.5040 | 27:24.4040 | 27:05.4037 | 7.3% | 1h48:01.2040 | ||||
41st | 341 | Carl KELLEHER | Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme | 5 | 52.40s39 | 27:08.7044 | 29:36.8041 | 28:55.7041 | 30:46.2041 | 13.4% | 1h57:19.8041 | ||||
42nd | 342 | Gary JACKSON | Huddersfield Star Wheelers | 5 | 58.20s47 | 28:42.6046 | 30:34.3042 | 29:50.1043 | 31:11.7042 | 8.7% | 2h01:16.9042 | ||||
43rd | 343 | Anthony ORETA | 5 | 56.40s45 | 28:22.5045 | 31:07.9043 | 29:29.3042 | 32:04.2043 | 13.0% | 2h02:00.3043 | |||||
44th | 334 | Giles DUMONT | Aurelius Cycles | 3 | 48.80s22 | 23:25.4027 | 31:22.6044 | 34.0% | 55:36.8044 | ||||||
45th | 330 | Lee EATON | Transition Bikes | 2 | 49.90s27 | 24:33.4033 | n/a | 25:23.3045 | |||||||
46th | 353 | Kev DUFFELL | Scott racing | 2 | 52.00s37 | 26:27.8043 | n/a | 27:19.8046 | |||||||
47th | 352 | James RETHMAN* | 1 | 57.50s46 | n/a | 57.50s47 |
Male: 50-59 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 256 | Tim GOULD (gvet) | www.Zepnat.comRTLazer helmets | 5 | 49.30s10 | 21:49.004 | 21:41.201 | 21:29.101 | 21:47.101 | 1.5% | 1h27:36.001 | - | ||
2nd | 251 | Timothy DAVIES | Abergavenny CC / JP SignsPrint | 5 | 46.00s2 | 21:33.201 | 21:59.802 | 22:13.102 | 22:10.202 | 3.1% | 1h28:42.002 | 1:06.00 | ||
3rd | 254 | Paul MASHITER | Barrow Central Wheelers | 5 | 46.50s3 | 21:33.201 | 22:07.703 | 22:40.105 | 22:18.503 | 5.2% | 1h29:26.003 | 1:50.00 | ||
4th | 252 | Owen PATTINSON | Alton CC / Owens Cycles | 5 | 44.80s1 | 21:36.303 | 22:18.105 | 22:39.604 | 22:44.605 | 5.3% | 1h30:03.004 | 2:27.00 | ||
5th | 284 | Dave BENTLEY (gvet) | Leisure Lakes | 5 | 51.10s17 | 22:27.505 | 22:11.804 | 22:35.303 | 23:00.407 | 3.6% | 1h31:06.005 | 3:30.00 | ||
6th | 258 | Bruce ROLLINSON | All Terrain CR In Peace | 5 | 49.90s12 | 22:41.707 | 22:58.706 | 22:54.706 | 22:39.204 | 1.4% | 1h32:04.006 | 4:28.00 | ||
7th | 257 | Stewart COATES | All Terrain CR In Peace | 5 | 47.70s5 | 22:57.0011 | 23:04.807 | 23:23.209 | 23:10.309 | 1.9% | 1h33:23.007 | 5:47.00 | ||
8th | 255 | Bill KAY | MTS Cycle Sport | 5 | 47.60s4 | 22:32.406 | 23:13.509 | 23:39.4012 | 23:29.1012 | 5.0% | 1h33:42.008 | 6:06.00 | ||
9th | 253 | Dean MORGAN | 5 | 49.80s11 | 22:53.209 | 23:08.608 | 23:48.3015 | 23:11.8010 | 4.0% | 1h33:52.009 | 6:16.00 | |||
10th | 263 | Barry MCGUIRE | Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop | 5 | 48.30s6 | 22:44.308 | 23:29.3010 | 23:39.9014 | 23:32.3013 | 4.1% | 1h34:14.0010 | 6:38.00 | ||
11th | 289 | Richard MUCHMORE | Renvale RT | 5 | 53.40s24 | 23:26.9014 | 23:46.1013 | 23:18.708 | 22:51.806 | 4.0% | 1h34:17.0011 | 6:41.00 | ||
12th | 259 | Andy WEAVING | Cotswold Cycles TREK RT | 5 | 48.80s8 | 22:56.9010 | 23:31.1011 | 23:35.4010 | 23:32.8014 | 2.8% | 1h34:25.0012 | 6:49.00 | ||
13th | 261 | Gary CURTIS | Push Sport Barford Van Hire | 5 | 49.00s9 | 23:31.4015 | 23:46.1013 | 23:18.207 | 23:08.908 | 2.7% | 1h34:34.0013 | 6:58.00 | ||
14th | 264 | Nigel GREGORY | Pedal Power Loughborough | 5 | 50.70s16 | 23:05.7013 | 23:41.3012 | 23:36.2011 | 23:28.0011 | 2.6% | 1h34:42.0014 | 7:06.00 | ||
15th | 260 | Iain WIGHT | Cotswold Cycles TREK RT | 5 | 48.50s7 | 23:02.3012 | 24:00.9017 | 24:11.9016 | 24:10.5016 | 5.0% | 1h36:14.0015 | 8:38.00 | ||
16th | 265 | Matt WILSON (gvet) | Mountain Goat Coaching | 5 | 54.00s25 | 23:58.6018 | 23:50.1015 | 23:39.5013 | 23:57.5015 | 1.3% | 1h36:20.0016 | 8:44.00 | ||
17th | 272 | Paul WILSON (gvet1) | Huddersfield Star Wheelers | 5 | 1:16.1035 | 24:07.7020 | 23:53.2016 | 24:40.1017 | 24:40.0018 | 3.3% | 1h38:37.0017 | 11:01.00 | ||
18th | 273 | Andrew EDMOND | Ferryhill Wheelers CC | 5 | 51.50s19 | 24:00.0019 | 25:00.7018 | 25:03.4018 | 24:31.4017 | 4.4% | 1h39:27.0018 | 11:51.00 | ||
19th | 266 | Patrick STOKES | 5 | 49.90s12 | 23:49.0017 | 25:08.4020 | 25:09.1019 | 24:51.6019 | 5.6% | 1h39:48.0019 | 12:12.00 | |||
20th | 271 | Kenny KENTLEY | Velocity 44 RT | 5 | 50.50s14 | 23:43.7016 | 25:01.8019 | 25:18.9020 | 25:47.6022 | 8.7% | 1h40:43.0020 | 13:07.00 | ||
21st | 262 | Ian DALTON | Louth cycle centre RT | 5 | 1:05.4033 | 25:01.6023 | 25:27.6021 | 25:35.5021 | 26:00.7026 | 3.9% | 1h43:11.0021 | 15:35.00 | ||
22nd | 267 | Jon LIGHTFOOT | Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme | 5 | 53.30s23 | 25:08.6024 | 25:45.9022 | 25:55.4022 | 25:53.2025 | 3.1% | 1h43:36.0022 | 16:00.00 | ||
23rd | 269 | Paul HUDSON | SPROCKETSUK | 5 | 51.80s20 | 25:00.4022 | 25:55.6023 | 26:35.5027 | 25:15.7020 | 6.3% | 1h43:39.0023 | 16:03.00 | ||
24th | 277 | Andre PUCCI | 5 | 50.50s14 | 25:00.2021 | 26:08.4026 | 26:09.8023 | 25:30.7021 | 4.6% | 1h43:40.0024 | 16:04.00 | |||
25th | 270 | John DOCKER | Huddersfield Star Wheelers | 5 | 52.00s21 | 25:11.9025 | 26:07.3025 | 26:21.6026 | 25:52.8024 | 4.6% | 1h44:26.0025 | 16:50.00 | ||
26th | 278 | Peter BROMWICH | 5 | 56.10s28 | 25:43.5026 | 25:59.8024 | 26:17.6024 | 25:51.5023 | 2.2% | 1h44:49.0026 | 17:13.00 | |||
27th | 268 | Ashley ROLES | 5 | 51.10s17 | 25:56.3027 | 26:36.1027 | 26:18.2025 | 27:12.1028 | 4.9% | 1h46:54.0027 | 19:18.00 | |||
28th | 286 | Darren CHAPPELL | Pedalon | 5 | 56.70s29 | 26:47.9030 | 26:50.4029 | 26:53.5029 | 26:21.6027 | 2.0% | 1h47:50.0028 | 20:14.00 | ||
29th | 274 | Mark HARDWICKE | Bournemouth Arrow CC | 5 | 54.70s26 | 26:22.5028 | 27:10.9030 | 26:37.8028 | 27:50.5030 | 5.6% | 1h48:57.0029 | 21:21.00 | ||
30th | 275 | Nigel JONES | Absolute Black | 5 | 58.30s30 | 26:57.4031 | 27:26.4031 | 28:03.2030 | 29:35.2031 | 9.8% | 1h53:00.0030 | 25:24.00 | ||
31st | 276 | Julian GOULD | www.Zepnat.comRTLazer helmets | 5 | 1:03.1032 | 26:30.2029 | 26:39.1028 | 32:54.9032 | 27:19.0029 | 24.2% | 1h54:26.0031 | 26:50.00 | ||
32nd | 281 | Craig TURNER (gvet) | Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme | 5 | 55.60s27 | 28:05.4032 | 28:43.5032 | 28:55.2031 | 29:37.9032 | 5.5% | 1h56:17.0032 | 28:41.00 | ||
33rd | 282 | Iain WEBB | Hadleigh MTB Club | 4 | 1:01.4031 | 31:37.0034 | 33:35.2034 | 35:42.8033 | 13.0% | 1h41:56.4033 | ||||
285 | Geoff ROBINSON | 3 | 52.50s22 | 29:11.5033 | 31:55.1033 | 9.3% | DNF | |||||||
287 | Michael CURTIS | St Ives CC | 1 | 1:07.2034 | n/a | DNF |
Male: 60+ Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 472 | Kirby BENNETT | Team Jewson-Racing-Polypipe | 4 | 52.80s2 | 23:28.101 | 24:27.402 | 24:12.401 | 4.2% | 1h13:01.001 | - | ||
2nd | 473 | John GALWAY | Keswick Bikes - KMB | 4 | 54.00s3 | 24:17.103 | 25:10.303 | 25:03.703 | 3.7% | 1h15:25.002 | 2:24.00 | ||
3rd | 474 | Chris WREGHITT | Second Wind | 4 | 58.00s7 | 24:59.904 | 25:58.805 | 24:47.602 | 4.8% | 1h16:44.003 | 3:43.00 | ||
4th | 475 | Nigel HERROD | Absolute Black | 4 | 55.30s4 | 25:16.805 | 25:47.604 | 26:38.405 | 5.4% | 1h18:38.004 | 5:37.00 | ||
5th | 476 | James SUTHERLAND | Bolsover & District CC | 4 | 57.20s6 | 25:41.806 | 26:45.006 | 25:51.004 | 4.1% | 1h19:15.005 | 6:14.00 | ||
6th | 477 | Steve WHITEHOUSE (svet) | WarVena Racing Team | 4 | 1:00.4011 | 26:27.907 | 26:52.207 | 26:56.706 | 1.8% | 1h21:17.006 | 8:16.00 | ||
7th | 478 | Michael SPEIRS | Mountain Goat Coaching | 4 | 55.80s5 | 26:32.708 | 27:03.008 | 27:07.807 | 2.2% | 1h21:39.007 | 8:38.00 | ||
8th | 479 | Clive POWELL | 4 | 58.00s7 | 27:10.309 | 28:42.609 | 28:23.208 | 5.7% | 1h25:14.008 | 12:13.00 | |||
9th | 480 | Denis SMITH | Windmill Wheels CC | 4 | 1:00.0010 | 29:10.0010 | 29:17.7010 | 28:48.109 | 1.7% | 1h28:16.009 | 15:15.00 | ||
10th | 481 | Philip JONES (sgvet) | 4 | 1:02.9012 | 32:30.0011 | 34:35.2011 | 34:04.6010 | 6.4% | 1h42:13.0010 | 29:12.00 | |||
11th | 485 | Michael SMITH (svet) | Dreigiau Coed YBreninDragons | 3 | 1:05.2013 | 37:12.0012 | 39:09.4012 | 5.3% | 1h17:26.6011 | ||||
12th | 484 | Alan MORRIS (svet) | Lichfield City CC | 3 | 1:09.0014 | 39:21.4013 | 43:32.5013 | 10.6% | 1h24:02.9012 | ||||
13th | 482 | Robert LEE (svet) | 3 | 1:14.4015 | 51:57.2014 | 58:25.9014 | 12.5% | 1h51:37.5013 | |||||
471 | Pete HARRIS | Pearce Cycles | 3 | 51.20s1 | 23:28.502 | 23:31.401 | 0.2% | DNF | |||||
483 | Paul WARNER | Team Darenth | 1 | 58.60s9 | n/a | DNF |
Male: Fun Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 725 | Dan HOLE | Hope Factory Racing | 3 | 45.70s3 | 23:09.801 | 23:44.101 | 2.5% | 47:40.001 | - | ||
2nd | 712 | Paul MCNALLY | 3 | 48.50s8 | 23:57.403 | 24:12.802 | 1.1% | 48:59.002 | 1:19.00 | |||
3rd | 724 | Aaran SAYERS | 3 | 43.70s1 | 23:10.602 | 25:14.705 | 8.9% | 49:09.003 | 1:29.00 | |||
4th | 708 | Tom CRETNEY | Arrow Cycles | 3 | 49.30s10 | 24:50.106 | 24:14.803 | 2.4% | 49:54.004 | 2:14.00 | ||
5th | 706 | Ed GEALL | Pedalsport CC | 3 | 47.10s4 | 24:12.105 | 24:55.404 | 3.0% | 49:55.005 | 2:15.00 | ||
6th | 723 | Daniel TAYLOR (mas2) | Lancaster University | 3 | 51.10s17 | 24:01.604 | 25:21.506 | 5.5% | 50:14.006 | 2:34.00 | ||
7th | 728 | Dan JOYCE (vet) | Richardsons CC | 3 | 47.90s6 | 25:32.407 | 25:50.308 | 1.2% | 52:11.007 | 4:31.00 | ||
8th | 715 | Peter WARD (vet) | Team Echelon | 3 | 50.40s14 | 25:54.109 | 25:42.007 | 0.8% | 52:27.008 | 4:47.00 | ||
9th | 716 | Dave WADSWORTH | Beeline Bicycles RT | 3 | 44.50s2 | 25:42.708 | 27:22.8010 | 6.5% | 53:50.009 | 6:10.00 | ||
10th | 701 | Calvin PRICE | Dunfermline CC | 3 | 48.80s9 | 26:15.4010 | 27:07.009 | 3.3% | 54:11.0010 | 6:31.00 | ||
11th | 727 | Neal HUNT | FlexTech Cycles | 3 | 50.20s12 | 26:59.0011 | 27:51.6013 | 3.2% | 55:41.0011 | 8:01.00 | ||
12th | 709 | Stuart JACKSON (spt) | Richardsons CC | 3 | 50.40s14 | 27:04.4013 | 27:46.9011 | 2.6% | 55:42.0012 | 8:02.00 | ||
13th | 707 | Paul MITCHELL (spt) | 3 | 50.70s16 | 27:02.7012 | 27:49.7012 | 2.9% | 55:43.0013 | 8:03.00 | |||
14th | 711 | Thomas YATESMYTH | 3 | 47.90s6 | 27:41.6014 | 28:28.5015 | 2.8% | 56:58.0014 | 9:18.00 | |||
15th | 721 | Stuart HULL (gvet) | East Bradford | 3 | 55.40s24 | 27:59.9016 | 28:27.9014 | 1.7% | 57:23.0015 | 9:43.00 | ||
16th | 704 | Richard MILLER | 3 | 47.60s5 | 27:45.8015 | 29:02.7016 | 4.6% | 57:36.0016 | 9:56.00 | |||
17th | 722 | Ian WEATHRALL | 3 | 55.10s23 | 29:06.9017 | 29:36.7017 | 1.7% | 59:39.0017 | 11:59.00 | |||
18th | 710 | Daniel IRISH | 3 | 56.10s25 | 29:06.9017 | 30:27.3019 | 4.6% | 1h00:30.0018 | 12:50.00 | |||
19th | 702 | Andrew CLEGG | 3 | 50.30s13 | 29:18.9019 | 31:14.2022 | 6.6% | 1h01:23.0019 | 13:43.00 | |||
20th | 703 | Simon BARRANS | Holmfirth CC | 3 | 53.30s20 | 30:59.1023 | 29:46.1018 | 4.1% | 1h01:39.0020 | 13:59.00 | ||
21st | 705 | Alejandro PRUNA SANCHEZ | 3 | 52.70s19 | 30:07.8022 | 30:54.1020 | 2.6% | 1h01:55.0021 | 14:15.00 | |||
22nd | 720 | Stephen WILLIAMS (gvet) | 3 | 53.90s21 | 31:12.1024 | 31:06.0021 | 0.3% | 1h03:12.0022 | 15:32.00 | |||
23rd | 717 | Duncan LEWIS | Joes Bikes | 3 | 51.40s18 | 29:34.0020 | 33:34.2024 | 13.5% | 1h04:00.0023 | 16:20.00 | ||
24th | 714 | James SCHOLES | Pedalsport CC | 3 | 58.20s27 | 31:43.8025 | 31:54.1023 | 0.5% | 1h04:36.0024 | 16:56.00 | ||
25th | 719 | Oscar DAVIES | Abergavenny CC | 3 | 49.60s11 | 29:57.0021 | 35:07.5025 | 17.3% | 1h05:54.0025 | 18:14.00 | ||
26th | 713 | Paul HUGHES (fun) | Pedalsport CC | 3 | 54.50s22 | 33:59.1026 | 35:14.7026 | 3.7% | 1h10:08.0026 | 22:28.00 | ||
27th | 726 | Corben HAYNES | Lloyds | 3 | 57.50s26 | 40:17.7027 | 45:36.1027 | 13.2% | 1h26:51.0027 | 39:11.00 |
Female: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 51 | Annie LAST | Team KMC SUNTOUR | 5 | 46.50s3 | 21:09.301 | 21:52.802 | 21:29.601 | 21:50.801 | 3.4% | 1h27:09.001 | - | ||
2nd | 52 | Kerry MACPHEE | 5 | 45.10s1 | 21:31.902 | 21:49.801 | 21:47.302 | 22:08.202 | 2.8% | 1h28:02.002 | 53.00s | |||
3rd | 54 | Sophie WRIGHT | Renvale RT | 5 | 45.10s1 | 21:32.303 | 22:05.603 | 22:46.503 | 22:53.703 | 6.3% | 1h30:03.003 | 2:54.00 | ||
4th | 56 | Emily WADSWORTH | WXC World Racing | 5 | 46.50s3 | 22:11.704 | 22:53.304 | 22:59.804 | 23:01.604 | 3.7% | 1h31:53.004 | 4:44.00 | ||
5th | 64 | Anna KAY | Storey Racing | 5 | 46.70s5 | 22:58.405 | 23:54.405 | 24:16.805 | 24:20.105 | 5.9% | 1h36:16.005 | 9:07.00 | ||
6th | 55 | Amy-Jo HANSFORD | Mud Sweat & Gears | 5 | 47.60s7 | 23:18.306 | 24:22.006 | 24:33.306 | 25:11.907 | 8.1% | 1h38:13.006 | 11:04.00 | ||
7th | 60 | Holly MACMAHON | 4T+ Cyclopark | 5 | 47.70s8 | 23:36.107 | 25:30.608 | 25:00.507 | 24:53.706 | 8.1% | 1h39:49.007 | 12:40.00 | ||
8th | 66 | Jules TOONE | 5 | 49.30s14 | 23:47.408 | 24:45.307 | 25:05.008 | 25:25.108 | 6.8% | 1h39:52.008 | 12:43.00 | |||
9th | 65 | Heulwen GILBERT | TORQ Performance | 5 | 47.90s9 | 24:05.309 | 25:32.709 | 26:28.1010 | 26:45.8010 | 11.1% | 1h43:40.009 | 16:31.00 | ||
10th | 63 | Ruby MILLER | Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's | 5 | 47.20s6 | 25:13.4011 | 26:01.0010 | 27:07.5013 | 26:00.009 | 7.5% | 1h45:09.0010 | 18:00.00 | ||
11th | 62 | Elvita GIRGZDYTE | Sussed Out Suspension | 5 | 48.40s10 | 24:51.3010 | 26:02.1011 | 26:46.4012 | 27:08.5011 | 9.2% | 1h45:37.0011 | 18:28.00 | ||
12th | 58 | Heidi GOULD | Orbea Factory Team UK | 5 | 48.70s12 | 25:24.8012 | 26:42.3013 | 26:25.209 | 27:12.0012 | 7.0% | 1h46:33.0012 | 19:24.00 | ||
13th | 57 | Vanessa HOLMES | Sherwood Pines Cycles | 5 | 49.10s13 | 25:54.6014 | 26:11.9012 | 26:45.2011 | 27:46.8013 | 7.2% | 1h47:28.0013 | 20:19.00 | ||
14th | 61 | Erica MOKS | Mountain Goat Coaching | 5 | 48.40s10 | 25:42.1013 | 27:14.2014 | 29:40.6014 | 30:48.2014 | 19.8% | 1h54:13.0014 | 27:04.00 | ||
53 | Jane BARR | Velocity 44 RT | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
59 | Angela LAYCOCK | KTM UK Factory RT | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Female: Expert Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 232 | Joanne THOM | Sandy Wallace Cycles | 5 | 52.10s1 | 24:19.901 | 25:12.801 | 26:22.102 | 25:51.701 | 8.4% | 1h42:39.001 | - | ||
2nd | 231 | Harriet DODD | Pivot Boompods Racing | 5 | 52.20s2 | 24:59.002 | 26:15.602 | 26:08.901 | 26:57.202 | 7.9% | 1h45:13.002 | 2:34.00 | ||
3rd | 234 | Nicky HUGHES | Specialized Racing | 5 | 52.70s4 | 26:39.604 | 27:35.203 | 27:42.603 | 28:42.303 | 7.7% | 1h51:32.003 | 8:53.00 | ||
4th | 237 | Eilish GILBERT | 5 | 52.50s3 | 26:42.405 | 27:39.104 | 28:30.704 | 29:25.404 | 10.2% | 1h53:10.004 | 10:31.00 | |||
5th | 233 | Steph WEAVER | Army Cycling Union | 5 | 53.50s6 | 26:33.403 | 28:21.005 | 28:36.205 | 30:31.505 | 14.9% | 1h54:56.005 | 12:17.00 | ||
6th | 235 | Emma KNIGHT | Twelve50 Bikes | 5 | 53.90s7 | 27:54.306 | 29:26.606 | 31:51.406 | 34:07.506 | 22.3% | 2h04:14.006 | 21:35.00 | ||
236 | Caroline GOWARD | Scott racing | 1 | 53.00s5 | n/a | DNF |
Female: 13-14 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 72 | Emily CARRICK-ANDERSON | Peebles CC | 3 | 48.20s3 | 25:43.651 | 26:27.501 | 2.8% | 52:59.351 | - | ||
2nd | 90 | Ella MACLEAN-HOWELL | Cardiff JIF | 3 | 52.00s11 | 26:35.502 | 27:30.602 | 3.5% | 54:58.052 | 1:58.70 | ||
3rd | 73 | Leah CLEGG | 3 | 49.10s4 | 27:20.054 | 28:20.103 | 3.7% | 56:29.203 | 3:29.85 | |||
4th | 77 | Freya EVANS | The Bulls | 3 | 47.80s2 | 27:59.305 | 28:36.855 | 2.2% | 57:23.954 | 4:24.60 | ||
5th | 87 | Eleanor BOLTON | Lee Valley Youth CC | 3 | 50.50s7 | 28:28.809 | 28:30.904 | 0.1% | 57:50.255 | 4:50.90 | ||
6th | 71 | Madeleine OSBORN | Abergavenny RC | 3 | 46.80s1 | 27:59.305 | 29:30.107 | 5.4% | 58:16.256 | 5:16.90 | ||
7th | 75 | Libby BELL | Leicester Forest CC | 3 | 52.70s13 | 28:18.907 | 29:14.656 | 3.3% | 58:26.307 | 5:26.95 | ||
8th | 82 | Harriet LIMB | Matlock CC | 3 | 53.00s15 | 28:36.2510 | 30:31.708 | 6.7% | 1h00:00.958 | 7:01.60 | ||
9th | 78 | Hermione PICKERING | Team Jadan Weldtite-ViveVelo | 3 | 49.40s5 | 26:46.103 | 32:33.5515 | 21.6% | 1h00:09.059 | 7:09.70 | ||
10th | 74 | Christina MCGORUM | Peebles CC | 3 | 51.10s9 | 28:28.158 | 30:50.4511 | 8.3% | 1h00:09.7010 | 7:10.35 | ||
11th | 80 | Katie HADNUM | Hetton Hawks CC | 3 | 51.50s10 | 28:59.6011 | 30:52.9012 | 6.5% | 1h00:43.9511 | 7:44.60 | ||
12th | 76 | Evelyn HIGGINS-WORRALL | Abergavenny RC | 3 | 50.60s8 | 29:24.1012 | 30:43.3010 | 4.5% | 1h00:58.0512 | 7:58.70 | ||
13th | 79 | Eva NEWBY | Furness Flyers | 3 | 53.40s16 | 29:46.4013 | 30:32.909 | 2.6% | 1h01:12.7013 | 8:13.35 | ||
14th | 89 | Daphne JONES | Mid-Shropshire Wheelers | 3 | 53.40s16 | 30:21.4514 | 32:05.2014 | 5.7% | 1h03:20.0514 | 10:20.70 | ||
15th | 88 | Erin CREIGHTON | 3 | 49.70s6 | 31:07.2016 | 31:54.7013 | 2.5% | 1h03:51.5515 | 10:52.20 | |||
16th | 81 | Abigail MILLER (exp) | Cambridge Junior CC | 3 | 52.80s14 | 30:44.8515 | 32:46.9016 | 6.6% | 1h04:24.5516 | 11:25.20 | ||
17th | 83 | Sapphire CURTIS | St Ives CC | 3 | 52.60s12 | 33:01.2017 | 35:29.3017 | 7.5% | 1h09:23.0517 | 16:23.70 | ||
18th | 85 | Erin CORRIGAN | Get Off The Road | 3 | 55.20s19 | 34:17.8518 | 38:13.4518 | 11.4% | 1h13:26.5018 | 20:27.15 | ||
19th | 91 | Hannah MCCLOREY | North Cheshire Clarion | 3 | 54.40s18 | 36:10.8519 | 38:31.8519 | 6.5% | 1h15:37.1019 | 22:37.75 |
Female: 15-16 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 162 | Anna FLYNN | edinburgh RC | 3 | 46.20s1 | 23:06.601 | 23:27.501 | 1.5% | 47:20.001 | - | ||
2nd | 163 | Maddie WADSWORTH | Beeline Bicycles RT | 3 | 46.70s2 | 23:35.602 | 24:05.702 | 2.1% | 48:28.002 | 1:08.00 | ||
3rd | 161 | Josie NELSON | Lichfield City CC | 3 | 46.80s4 | 23:55.703 | 25:32.604 | 6.7% | 50:15.003 | 2:55.00 | ||
4th | 164 | Anna WADSWORTH | Beeline Bicycles RT | 3 | 46.70s2 | 25:00.704 | 25:19.103 | 1.2% | 51:06.004 | 3:46.00 | ||
5th | 170 | Charlotte MCGREEVY | WXC World Racing | 3 | 48.50s8 | 25:13.006 | 25:35.405 | 1.5% | 51:37.005 | 4:17.00 | ||
6th | 166 | Mieke KALMIJN | Glasgow Riderz | 3 | 47.40s5 | 25:08.505 | 25:57.406 | 3.2% | 51:53.006 | 4:33.00 | ||
7th | 165 | Elena MCGORUM | Peebles CC | 3 | 47.50s6 | 25:20.207 | 26:12.107 | 3.4% | 52:20.007 | 5:00.00 | ||
8th | 168 | Rosie ANDREWS | Pilgrim Flyers | 3 | 48.10s7 | 26:32.908 | 27:12.208 | 2.5% | 54:33.008 | 7:13.00 | ||
9th | 171 | Amelie PRIOR | Zappi Racing Team | 3 | 51.80s15 | 27:07.209 | 29:05.609 | 7.3% | 57:05.009 | 9:45.00 | ||
10th | 169 | Lotta MANSFIELD | The MI Racing Academy | 3 | 50.80s12 | 27:56.2011 | 29:34.9010 | 5.9% | 58:22.0010 | 11:02.00 | ||
11th | 178 | Martha LEBENTZ | Hadleigh CC | 3 | 50.40s10 | 27:40.9010 | 29:53.5012 | 8.0% | 58:25.0011 | 11:05.00 | ||
12th | 175 | Roisin LALLY | Derwentside CC | 3 | 51.30s13 | 28:25.8012 | 30:19.2014 | 6.6% | 59:36.0012 | 12:16.00 | ||
13th | 180 | Megan MACMAHON | 4T+ Cyclopark | 3 | 52.30s16 | 29:37.3013 | 29:54.9013 | 1.0% | 1h00:24.0013 | 13:04.00 | ||
14th | 174 | Sophie PATERSON | Glasgow Riderz | 3 | 51.70s14 | 30:08.1016 | 29:53.0011 | 0.8% | 1h00:53.0014 | 13:33.00 | ||
15th | 179 | Amy CANTELO | Solent Pirates | 3 | 50.50s11 | 29:55.1015 | 31:58.9015 | 6.9% | 1h02:45.0015 | 15:25.00 | ||
16th | 173 | Darcey HARKNESS | Cycling Ulster | 3 | 49.90s9 | 29:51.0014 | 32:24.6017 | 8.6% | 1h03:06.0016 | 15:46.00 | ||
17th | 177 | Amber HULL | East Bradford CC | 3 | 53.50s17 | 30:54.4017 | 32:22.5016 | 4.8% | 1h04:11.0017 | 16:51.00 | ||
18th | 172 | Emily WILKINSON | The Happy Cog | 3 | 54.50s18 | 32:33.9018 | 34:38.7018 | 6.4% | 1h08:07.0018 | 20:47.00 |
Female: 17-18 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 152 | Harriet HARNDEN | T-MO Racing | 4 | 47.70s1 | 21:31.001 | 22:23.001 | 22:05.501 | 4.0% | 1h06:47.001 | - | ||
2nd | 153 | Anna MCGORUM | Peebles CC | 4 | 48.40s3 | 22:34.402 | 23:45.202 | 23:42.602 | 5.2% | 1h10:51.002 | 4:04.00 | ||
3rd | 155 | Helen BARRON | Pilgrim Flyers | 4 | 53.30s9 | 23:59.803 | 25:01.304 | 25:05.203 | 4.5% | 1h15:00.003 | 8:13.00 | ||
4th | 151 | Patsy CAINES | Merida Factory Racing | 4 | 49.60s6 | 24:00.304 | 24:52.303 | 25:48.804 | 7.5% | 1h15:31.004 | 8:44.00 | ||
5th | 154 | Emily ASHWOOD | Cycle Team OnForm | 4 | 47.90s2 | 24:51.105 | 26:06.605 | 27:08.005 | 9.2% | 1h18:54.005 | 12:07.00 | ||
6th | 156 | Fiona BARRON | Pilgrim Flyers | 4 | 49.30s4 | 24:55.606 | 26:47.106 | 28:06.006 | 12.7% | 1h20:38.006 | 13:51.00 | ||
7th | 157 | Amy PERRYMAN | Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's | 4 | 49.30s4 | 25:08.107 | 27:27.207 | 28:24.107 | 13.0% | 1h21:49.007 | 15:02.00 | ||
8th | 158 | Katie HESDEN | Beicwyr Brenin | 4 | 53.00s8 | 27:36.708 | 28:07.208 | 29:08.608 | 5.5% | 1h25:45.008 | 18:58.00 | ||
9th | 159 | Niamh MCKIVERIGAN | Cycling Ulster | 4 | 50.10s7 | 28:08.909 | 29:07.309 | 29:23.209 | 4.4% | 1h27:30.009 | 20:43.00 | ||
10th | 160 | Megan WILKINSON (jun) | The Happy Cog | 2 | 54.20s10 | 31:17.6010 | n/a | 32:11.8010 |
Female: 40-49 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 361 | Alison RUSHTON | Ribble Valley Juniors | 5 | 47.20s1 | 25:05.601 | 25:30.701 | 26:28.801 | 27:46.201 | 10.7% | 1h45:38.001 | - | ||
2nd | 362 | Maddi SMITH | Bolsover & District CC | 5 | 47.40s2 | 25:19.502 | 26:49.302 | 27:22.002 | 28:31.602 | 12.6% | 1h48:50.002 | 3:12.00 | ||
3rd | 364 | Jane SQUIRES | 5 | 48.10s3 | 28:09.203 | 29:37.503 | 30:52.104 | 30:49.604 | 9.6% | 2h00:17.003 | 14:39.00 | |||
4th | 363 | Dani HUMPHREY | Bournemouth Cycleworks - UK-Biking | 5 | 51.60s4 | 30:02.504 | 30:11.904 | 30:13.503 | 30:31.303 | 1.6% | 2h01:51.004 | 16:13.00 | ||
5th | 366 | Sarah GRIMSHAW | Twelve50 Bikes | 4 | 58.00s5 | 35:04.205 | 38:00.205 | 39:54.605 | 13.8% | 1h53:57.005 | ||||
365 | Donna GOODWIN | Louth cycle centre RT | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Female: 50+ Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 491 | Alison HOLMES | Lichfield City CC | 4 | 53.10s1 | 30:55.301 | 31:34.401 | 32:19.301 | 4.5% | 1h35:42.001 | - | ||
2nd | 551 | Carolyn SPEIRS | Kendal CC | 4 | 55.50s2 | 32:02.702 | 33:39.302 | 33:22.902 | 5.0% | 1h40:00.002 | 4:18.00 |
Female: Fun
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 31 | Diane CLAYTON | West Lothian Clarion CC | 3 | 57.80s1 | 34:15.001 | 36:28.701 | 6.5% | 1h11:41.001 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified