Male: Elite
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Final | km/h | Qualifying | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 39 → 1 | Felix BECKEMAN | 10006567183 | 1991 | 1st-A | 31.551 | 45.642s1 | ||
2nd | 64 → 13 | Quentin DERBIER | 10003599791 | 1985 | 2nd-A | 30.9313 | 46.561s13 | ||
3rd | 43 → 6 | Giovanni POZZONI | 10008832842 | 1996 | 3rd-A | 31.256 | 46.076s6 | ||
4th | 38 → 10 | Benedikt LAST | 10007714817 | 1994 | 4th-A | 31.1010 | 46.305s10 | ||
5th | 36 → 2 | Hannes SLAVIK | 10006414209 | 1989 | 1st-B | 31.502 | 45.716s2 | ||
6th | 53 → 8 | Sylvain ANDRE | 10006786142 | 1992 | 2nd-B | 31.198 | 46.164s8 | ||
7th | 33 → 5 | Luke CRYER | 10009565796 | 1996 | 3rd-B | 31.315 | 45.998s5 | ||
8th | 40 → 3 | Barry NOBLES | 10005670541 | 1986 | 4th-B | 31.403 | 45.862s3 | ||
9th | 34 → 7 | Mitja ERGAVER | 10009565901 | 1997 | 1/4 | 31.217 | 46.141s7 | ||
10th | 66 → 9 | Mikuláš NEVRKLA | 10009904084 | 1998 | 1/4 | 31.169 | 46.216s9 | ||
11th | 41 → 11 | Giacomo FANTONI | 10006277395 | 1991 | 1/4 | 31.1011 | 46.308s11 | ||
12th | 77 → 12 | Romain MAYET | 10007796659 | 1993 | 1/4 | 31.0712 | 46.350s12 | ||
13th | 47 → 16 | Roberto CRISTOFOLI | 10006012465 | 1990 | 1/4 | 30.6916 | 46.923s16 | ||
14th | 59 → 18 | Gustaw DĄDELA | 10008551946 | 1995 | 1/4 | 30.2518 | 47.606s18 | ||
15th | 44 → 19 | Aiko GÖHLER | 10006813727 | 1990 | 1/4 | 30.2319 | 47.631s19 | ||
16th | 73 → 29 | Julian NEUBAUER | 10009566204 | 1997 | 1/4 | 29.5329 | 48.761s29 | ||
17th | 48 → 20 | Jiri PENC | 10007883656 | 1991 | 1/8 | 30.2320 | 47.635s20 | ||
18th | 65 → 21 | Daniel ANGER | 10015137034 | 1992 | 1/8 | 30.2221 | 47.649s21 | ||
19th | 69 → 22 | Charlie CURRIE | 10015883429 | 1999 | 1/8 | 30.0922 | 47.857s22 | ||
20th | 42 → 24 | Duncan FERRIS | 10003651729 | 1983 | 1/8 | 29.9124 | 48.137s24 | ||
21st | 45 → 26 | Filip FLISAR | 10010121528 | 1987 | 1/8 | 29.7326 | 48.433s26 | ||
22nd | 57 → 30 | Kirill BOCHAROV | 10008613681 | 1989 | 1/8 | 29.5230 | 48.779s30 | ||
23rd | 71 → 31 | Ákos ISTVÁNDI | 10015137236 | 1991 | 1/8 | 29.4931 | 48.835s31 | ||
24th | 60 → 32 | Jonas GAUẞ | 10007384108 | 1992 | 1/8 | 29.3532 | 49.065s32 | ||
25th | 35 → 4 | Scott BEAUMONT | 10003373661 | 1978 | 1/8 | 31.384 | 45.893s4 | ||
26th | 49 → 14 | Simon WALDBURGER | 10007386330 | 1993 | 1/8 | 30.9114 | 46.579s14 | ||
27th | 55 → 15 | Urban ROTNIK | 10007606905 | 1991 | 1/8 | 30.8615 | 46.670s15 | ||
28th | 56 → 17 | William EVANS (mas1) | 10003640413 | 1984 | 1/8 | 30.3217 | 47.497s17 | ||
29th | 58 → 23 | Ingo KAUFMANN | 10009264692 | 1995 | 1/8 | 29.9223 | 48.124s23 | ||
30th | 63 → 25 | Matija STUPAR | 10006826659 | 1991 | 1/8 | 29.9025 | 48.155s25 | ||
31st | 46 → 27 | Marvin SCHAUPP | 10010121225 | 1997 | 1/8 | 29.7127 | 48.472s27 | ||
32nd | 52 → 28 | Bogdan-Daniel BONDOR | 10056369007 | 1985 | 1/8 | 29.5728 | 48.693s28 | ||
72 | Cedric LLORENS | 10010120821 | 1991 | 29.0833 | 49.523s33 | ||||
61 | Alex METCALFE | 10007711783 | 1994 | 28.9134 | 49.808s34 | ||||
74 | Lukas REUST | 10059207871 | 1999 | 28.9135 | 49.810s35 | ||||
68 | Thomas DENIZOT | 10012087695 | 1992 | 28.8436 | 49.931s36 | ||||
75 | Marcin STEFANIUK | 10008897106 | 1992 | 28.7137 | 50.151s37 | ||||
70 | Fabian GÄRTNER | 10016574654 | 1999 | 28.6138 | 50.341s38 | ||||
76 | Gabriel SUAREZ | 10011659885 | 1985 | 28.5839 | 50.392s39 | ||||
62 | Connor HUDSON | 10013911905 | 1996 | 28.5740 | 50.403s40 | ||||
37 | Tomáš SLAVÍK | 10004177549 | 1987 | 27.4741 | 52.426s41 | ||||
51 | Stefano DOLFIN | 10009041188 | 1995 | 26.6342 | 54.078s42 | ||||
67 | Jakub KANTOR | 10015136731 | 1995 | 25.2943 | 56.938s43 | ||||
50 | Tom SCHERER | 10010121124 | 1994 | 13.4944 | 1:46.71444 | ||||
54 | Kevin BERGINC | 10008196177 | 1994 | DNS |
Female: Elite
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Final | km/h | Qualifying | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 19 → 1 | Caroline BUCHANAN | 10005755316 | 1990 | 1st-A | 29.591 | 48.667s1 | ||
2nd | 18 → 2 | Romana LABOUNKOVÁ | 10005294665 | 1989 | 2nd-A | 28.822 | 49.960s2 | ||
3rd | 20 → 4 | Helene Valerie FRUHWIRTH | 10003669715 | 1983 | 3rd-A | 27.184 | 52.977s4 | ||
4th | 25 → 6 | Natasha BRADLEY | 10010120922 | 1997 | 4th-A | 26.586 | 54.180s6 | ||
5th | 17 → 5 | Franziska MEYER | 10010659270 | 1991 | 1st-B | 26.865 | 53.619s5 | ||
6th | 24 → 7 | Tyde D'SOUZA | 10015315977 | 2000 | 2nd-B | 25.837 | 55.741s7 | ||
7th | 23 → 8 | Jessica SCHMULBACH | 10007427150 | 1992 | 3rd-B | 25.128 | 57.314s8 | ||
8th | 26 → 3 | Camille MAIRE | 10007576488 | 1994 | 4th-B | 27.673 | 52.050s3 | ||
22 | Olga ROMZAIKINA | 10008614691 | 1992 | 25.029 | 57.560s9 | ||||
27 | Nadja PRIES | 10007478983 | 1994 | DNS | |||||
21 | Hannah ESCOTT | 10009235188 | 1990 | 23.8710 | 1:00.32510 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified