Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 71 | Jaxon SAWYER | 2:12.1142 | 2:08.9011 | - | ||
2nd | 43 | Benjamin HALSALL | 2:13.0293 | 2:09.6202 | 0.719s | ||
3rd | 229 | Jono KURTHY | 2:14.1154 | 2:09.9193 | 1.018s | ||
4th | 21 | Nathan MALE | 2:16.8056 | 2:12.5644 | 3.663s | ||
5th | 214 | Wayne ROGERS | 2:19.0237 | 2:12.8235 | 3.922s | ||
6th | 94 | Bill CARRUTHERS | 2:19.9378 | 2:14.4366 | 5.535s | ||
7th | 112 | Dylan YOUNG (19+) | 2:15.0685 | 2:15.0417 | 6.140s | ||
8th | 15 | Gerran TURNER | 2:24.00110 | 2:18.4478 | 9.546s | ||
9th | 177 | Tom ROBINSON | 2:21.3379 | 2:21.9349 | 13.033s | ||
10th | 206 | Luke TUCKER | 2:11.7341 | 2:22.96010 | 14.059s |
Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 33 | Daniel COSTELLO | 2:19.2342 | 2:14.7171 | - | ||
2nd | 57 | Nathan DEVENPORT | 2:18.6771 | 2:15.4642 | 0.747s | ||
3rd | 797 | Brock KIEWIET | 2:28.4489 | 2:16.1563 | 1.439s | ||
4th | 54 | Andrew BEEK | 2:20.8653 | 2:18.1824 | 3.465s | ||
5th | 81 | Andrew HANNIG | 2:25.2467 | 2:18.3445 | 3.627s | ||
6th | 888 | Greg FOSTER | 2:21.3894 | 2:18.7246 | 4.007s | ||
7th | 140 | Jackson DAKIN | 2:25.9978 | 2:19.6667 | 4.949s | ||
8th | 90 | Michael ROBERT | 2:28.87110 | 2:20.3818 | 5.664s | ||
9th | 227 | Alan FORDE | 2:24.4596 | 2:25.5579 | 10.840s | ||
10th | 29 | Ryan BEAUMONT | 2:22.4315 | 2:26.61710 | 11.900s | ||
11th | 69 | Benjamin MOORE | 2:38.33712 | 2:29.33011 | 14.613s | ||
12th | 44 | Gary DICKINSON | 2:29.04011 | 2:30.84312 | 16.126s | ||
13th | 145 | Mitchell POETT | 2:40.59913 | 2:33.24913 | 18.532s |
Male: Sport Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 221 | Jamie WOOD | 2:33.9211 | 2:27.8391 | - | ||
2nd | 447 | David BAKER | 2:37.6012 | 2:33.8922 | 6.053s | ||
3rd | 104 | Levi ENGLISH | 2:38.3773 | 2:35.8703 | 8.031s | ||
4th | 215 | Michael JACKSON | 2:52.8957 | 2:37.3194 | 9.480s | ||
5th | 211 | Boyd LONGMIRE | 2:48.9395 | 2:37.8335 | 9.994s | ||
6th | 123 | Martin GEPPERTH | 2:59.6639 | 2:46.7826 | 18.943s | ||
7th | 188 | Stefan LAM | 2:55.5368 | 2:53.5317 | 25.692s | ||
8th | 226 | Matt GARRETT | 2:41.4304 | 2:58.1068 | 30.267s | ||
9th | 182 | Steven HOPKINS | 3:08.44011 | 2:59.0219 | 31.182s | ||
10th | 99 | Dave LANCE | 3:06.84010 | 3:04.70910 | 36.870s | ||
230 | Nicholas KEMPTON | 2:50.8056 | DNF |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 74 | Declan POETT | 2:57.4292 | 2:32.5981 | - | ||
2nd | 65 | Tyla ANDERSON | 3:54.0705 | 2:40.9312 | 8.333s | ||
3rd | 882 | Kirby ROACH | 2:59.0813 | 2:43.5793 | 10.981s | ||
4th | 83 | Jackson POETT | 2:49.2761 | 2:48.3074 | 15.709s | ||
5th | 168 | Brodie NORMAN | 3:30.6134 | 3:21.0745 | 48.476s |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 248 | Riley WAKELING | 2:27.8071 | 2:20.9941 | - | ||
2nd | 210 | Joel IRVING | 2:33.1682 | 2:24.4312 | 3.437s | ||
3rd | 212 | Leo HARVIE | 2:44.0114 | 2:35.3593 | 14.365s | ||
4th | 895 | Jacob BLACKER | 3:34.8737 | 2:35.4634 | 14.469s | ||
5th | 204 | Axel WEST | 2:43.6093 | 2:36.7465 | 15.752s | ||
6th | 213 | Max MCRAE | 2:49.5965 | 2:45.7336 | 24.739s | ||
7th | 228 | Oscar LINDSEY | 3:03.3926 | 2:54.0437 | 33.049s |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 222 | Gus KYME | 2:17.4361 | 2:15.6941 | - | ||
2nd | 208 | Bryce COMMINS | 2:21.4102 | 2:19.9472 | 4.253s | ||
3rd | 66 | Matthew ROBINSON | 2:29.0834 | 2:21.9813 | 6.287s | ||
4th | 91 | Raymond CLAYTON | 2:37.9795 | 2:26.0824 | 10.388s | ||
5th | 47 | James SANDERS | 2:46.4177 | 2:38.4595 | 22.765s | ||
6th | 72 | Samuel WEBB | 2:39.9546 | 2:43.7256 | 28.031s | ||
7th | 223 | Toby HOWE | 2:56.3038 | 3:33.4547 | 1:17.760 | ||
8th | 10 | Blair STUART | 2:21.5513 | 7:32.5138 | 5:16.819 |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 55 | Lachlan WILKES | 2:22.2212 | 2:14.4811 | - | ||
2nd | 111 | Joshua KAU | 2:20.9551 | 2:15.4242 | 0.943s | ||
3rd | 220 | Hayden KINNEAR | 2:23.6814 | 2:19.4273 | 4.946s | ||
4th | 169 | Ryan BURSTON | 2:22.9833 | 2:21.0854 | 6.604s | ||
5th | 36 | Michael ROBINSON (exp) | 3:08.3397 | 2:26.0805 | 11.599s | ||
6th | 136 | D'Abrande NGOKA | 2:28.5355 | 2:28.7426 | 14.261s | ||
7th | 205 | Callum RIGBY | 3:04.1476 | 2:32.8037 | 18.322s |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 350 | Matthew BELL (mas) | 2:15.5421 | 2:11.4711 | - | ||
2nd | 26 | Ross MCCARROLL | 2:16.3972 | 2:11.6752 | 0.204s | ||
3rd | 60 | Ricky WOLLINGTON | 2:18.9683 | 2:17.8253 | 6.354s | ||
4th | 61 | Andrew LAIRD | 2:27.8734 | 2:28.2464 | 16.775s | ||
5th | 199 | Ryan JOEL | 2:49.8185 | 2:37.8655 | 26.394s | ||
6th | 207 | Brent OWENS | 3:00.7166 | 2:39.6346 | 28.163s |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 278 | Paul DE KLERK | 2:22.7321 | 2:20.0861 | - | ||
2nd | 195 | Eric MCCANN | 2:36.9052 | 2:24.2702 | 4.184s | ||
3rd | 48 | Rob WILKES | 2:51.9083 | 2:46.1083 | 26.022s |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos | Bib⇧ | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 82 | Graham DIXON | 3:02.7343 | 2:54.2923 | 17.450s | ||
1st | 209 | Paul FAGE | 2:38.5711 | 2:36.8421 | - | ||
2nd | 224 | Steve KYME | 3:02.6562 | 2:48.7612 | 11.919s |
Female: Elite
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified