0Basket

WA State Champs at Wellington Mills, WA

Results (90)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at https://www.facebook.com/pdmbc/posts/2198595840375335

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Elite men  Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st131Roly KYME 1:50.16511:47.5451-
2nd71Jaxon SAWYER 1:53.71131:49.39121.846s
3rd45Deon BAKER 1:52.76221:53.25235.707s
4th3Alex JAEGER 1:54.96941:53.38945.844s
5th10Darren KIRBY 1:57.67161:54.56857.023s
6th19Benjamin HALSALL 1:58.45671:54.61467.069s
7th32Jonathan KURTHY 1:56.64651:56.43678.891s
8th44Cambridge TAYLOR 2:02.219121:57.709810.164s
9th51Dane VAN RYT 2:00.13581:58.001910.456s
10th1Tom ROBINSON 2:02.347131:59.1271011.582s
11th21Dylan YOUNG 2:00.64591:59.6331112.088s
12th115Gerran TURNER 2:01.300102:00.1251212.580s
13th64Liam PICKERING 2:08.395142:04.2251316.680s
14th37David ROBERTSON 2:01.337112:20.3031432.758s

Expert men  Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st53Andrew GILLETT 2:02.11531:57.8141-
2nd103Jordan DOUTCH 2:08.670101:59.74521.931s
3rd101Rex DUBOIS 2:02.00021:59.96932.155s
4th100Francis STAUDE 2:05.64982:00.80242.988s
5th5Andrew HANNIG 2:04.57762:01.16953.355s
6th39Nick MCBEATH 2:06.98492:02.10164.287s
7th193Todd MACKIE 2:04.83072:02.94475.130s
8th54Andrew BEEK 2:04.29252:04.79386.979s
9th15Billy HOBBS 1:59.60712:04.89797.083s
10th24Glenn URSINO 2:10.994132:05.680107.866s
11th41Jackson DAKIN 2:09.343112:05.968118.154s
12th33Daniel COSTELLO 2:02.76342:06.382128.568s
13th69Benjamin MOORE 2:10.229122:08.3521310.538s
14th78Greg FOSTER 2:12.047152:09.7921411.978s
15th56Kenny SELLERS 2:11.737142:09.8861512.072s
16th18Mitchell POETT 2:16.266172:13.8581616.044s
17th42Kevin KERR 2:27.660182:24.2451726.431s
57Nathan DEVENPORT 2:13.72816DNS

Sport men  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st59Jamie WOOD 2:19.29532:10.9471-
2nd95Chris DANIEL 2:19.06122:13.42022.473s
3rd129Ryan BEAUMONT 2:09.25012:13.76432.817s
4th65Stefan LAM 2:25.10352:18.22547.278s
5th92Harry CREAGH 2:30.78062:22.688511.741s
6th104Levi ENGLISH 2:23.61942:24.529613.582s
7th25Martin GEPPERTH 2:37.11372:30.972720.025s
8th46Steven HOPKINS 2:43.14182:38.301827.354s

U13 boys  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st146Tyla ANDERSON 2:25.65912:20.2881-
2nd8Jackson POETT 2:30.10322:26.47626.188s
3rd55Angus NICHOLS 2:48.69542:28.54938.261s
4th40Sonny HIRST 3:16.85353:09.488449.200s
5th67Jonti CATTERALL 2:43.29433:22.38151:02.093

U15 boys  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st88Riley WAKELING 2:01.90712:01.2941-
2nd197Joel IRVING 2:11.11932:05.15023.856s
3rd181Hamish WILKES 2:07.34922:05.37934.085s
4th31Daniel ROUGHTON 2:26.38552:17.891416.597s
5th89Jacob BLACKER 2:18.17542:19.031517.737s

U17 boys  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st34Gus KYME 1:56.80211:52.5921-
2nd9Blair STUART 1:57.44421:54.75722.165s
3rd23Bryce COMMINS 2:05.95642:02.35739.765s
4th12Rory BEESON 2:05.53432:04.246411.654s
5th30Matthew ROBINSON 2:08.39452:04.821512.229s
6th60Jackson STOKES 2:10.56862:07.153614.561s
7th14Max MUNRO 2:10.70272:07.958715.366s
8th43Toby HOWE 2:11.23992:08.114815.522s
9th36Raymond CLAYTON 2:21.184102:14.239921.647s
10th82Samuel WEBB 2:22.439112:20.7281028.136s
11th108Flynn CATTERALL 2:10.80082:20.9041128.312s

U19 men  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st22Jayden FRASER 1:59.14211:56.3591-
2nd94Cooper ALEXANDER 3:12.634111:57.41621.057s
3rd68Hayden KINNEAR 2:02.21032:00.58334.224s
4th111Joshua KAU 2:05.35252:00.95344.594s
5th28Oliver KAARD 2:04.20642:01.06754.708s
6th169Ryan BURSTON 2:01.86522:01.75865.399s
7th20Lachlan WILKES 2:07.44462:02.18775.828s
8th50Elias KURTHY 2:08.75872:06.02089.661s
9th16D'abrande NGOKA 2:10.25082:07.053910.694s
10th145Declan POETT 2:25.991102:19.3451022.986s
11th66Michael ROBINSON (elt) 2:11.73292:35.3281138.969s

30-39 men  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st200Matthew BELL (mas) 1:55.54011:54.0221-
2nd61Ross MCCARROLL 2:00.41421:59.04925.027s
3rd27Andrew LAIRD 2:07.01542:04.393310.371s
4th62Gary DICKINSON 2:16.27952:12.696418.674s
5th38Ricky WOLLINGTON 2:06.62032:13.211519.189s
6th199Joel RYAN 2:36.92562:35.046641.024s

40-49 men  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st198Paul DE KLERK 2:06.34012:06.1051-
2nd26Shane DOBSON 2:06.51022:06.42420.319s
3rd63Tim BRIEN 2:32.92732:25.782319.677s
4th48Rob WILKES 2:34.29542:31.749425.644s
5th17Kevin FORREST 2:46.63452:34.640528.535s

50+ men  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st11Paul FAGE 2:19.96712:16.5601-
2nd6Rory O'CONNOR 2:27.88222:22.20925.649s
3rd196Steve KYME 2:32.27132:30.588314.028s
4th35Graham DIXON 2:35.05742:33.400416.840s

 

 

Elite women  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st29Jennifer ROUGHTON 2:23.85912:18.0481-
2nd7Caelin STUART 2:27.69122:24.85626.808s
3rd58Janelle SELLERS 3:13.05333:13.909355.861s
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us