withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (307)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at https://maj.ffc.fr/com/imgadmin/RESULTATS/VTT/2018/fichiers/4893095266_DHI_Resul…

CourseEveryone

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Elite men  Finish spread

122 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Comité sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st1Amaury PIERRON 10008827283Commencal / VallnordAURA51.62s11:14.0812:05.701-
2nd6Dylan LEVESQUE 10008831731ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAMOCCI51.87s21:15.5032:07.3721.67s
3rd2Florent PAYET 10004035685VOULVOUL RACINGLREU52.27s41:15.9642:08.2332.53s
4th3Baptiste PIERRON 10008586504VOULVOUL RACINGAURA53.50s81:15.2422:08.7443.04s
5th4Benoit COULANGES 10008194359Dorval AMAURA53.68s91:17.1152:10.7955.09s
6th12Thomas ESTAQUE 10008848505Commencal 100%OCCI52.46s51:18.53102:10.9965.29s
7th8Thibaut RUFFIN 10003396293Commencal / VallnordAURA52.24s31:19.20132:11.4475.74s
8th5Sylvain COUGOUREUX 10011080717LES GETS INTENSEAURA54.21s111:17.3662:11.5785.87s
9th30Julien PICCOLO 10007367738X1 racingOCCI53.34s71:18.2792:11.6195.91s
10th9Thibault LALY 10009533464ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAMBRET54.26s141:17.4672:11.72106.02s
11th19Antoine PIERRON 10011102844VOULVOUL RACINGAURA54.24s131:17.6782:11.91116.21s
12th73Gaetan VIGE 10009826989PACA53.16s61:18.93122:12.09126.39s
13th16Kevin MARRY 10009896711VOULVOUL RACINGPACA53.92s101:19.29142:13.21137.51s
14th14Gaetan RUFFIN 10007305090Commencal / VallnordAURA54.23s121:19.59152:13.82148.12s
15th25Valentin CHATANAY 10009896812BIOFRAIS SAINT JULIENAURA55.75s191:18.70112:14.45158.75s
16th31Marc CABIROU 10011920674VOULVOUL RACINGOCCI55.68s181:19.65162:15.33169.63s
17th34Victor GUILLEMAUD 10011102137BREIZH DOWNHILLBRET55.87s201:21.29192:17.161711.46s
18th18Romain PAYET 10007700972ASSOCIATION CYCLES PASSIONLREU56.53s251:20.81182:17.341811.64s
19th37Pierre LUNEL 10014553923ROTWILD FRANCEOCCI55.94s221:22.19212:18.131912.43s
20th234Franck AOUSTIN 10015367107LOURDES VTTOCCI55.31s171:23.05252:18.362012.66s
21st391Txomin PELTRAULT 10011102642LOURDES VTTOCCI57.69s351:20.74172:18.432112.73s
22nd24Anthony CHIROSSEL 10011213382ROTWILD FRANCEOCCI57.24s331:22.22222:19.462213.76s
23rd20Melvin PONS 10007714514US CAGNES VTTPACA57.21s321:22.34232:19.552313.85s
24th41Martin JOUET PASTRE 10008168895X1 racingOCCI55.87s201:24.14282:20.012414.31s
25th11Bryan PFEIFFER 10009645016ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAMAURA58.59s431:21.48202:20.072514.37s
26th308Félix GROIZARD 10074776573BESSE SUPER-BESSEAURA57.82s361:22.70242:20.522614.82s
27th10Benoit COUGOUREUX 10009449501LES GETS INTENSEAURA54.51s151:26.13372:20.642714.94s
28th418Tom GUEDARD 10014655064VTT VALLEE DU BOELBRET56.97s281:25.35352:22.322816.62s
29th403Romain CROZ 10014103578ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUBAURA57.24s331:25.10332:22.342916.64s
30th33Remy VIOLLAND 10016194738CRAN GEVRIER VTTAURA58.17s391:24.24302:22.413016.71s
31st311Tanguy BOUCHEROT 10007341062US CAGNES VTTPACA57.12s301:25.32342:22.443116.74s
32nd40Maxence CHAPELET 10016114108CLR SB3 TRANSITIONAURA58.34s401:24.21292:22.553216.85s
33rd35Timai CONSEILLE 10014005366US CAGNES VTTPACA58.62s451:24.02272:22.643316.94s
34th47Sebastien LAGOUTTE 10014103881Dorval AMAURA58.38s421:24.70312:23.083417.38s
35th32Thomas GUIBAL 10011238442CLUB CYCLISTE UBAYEPACA58.72s471:24.90322:23.623517.92s
36th503Geoffrey BUISAN 10008585894MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLESOCCI56.59s261:27.19422:23.783618.08s
37th446Pierre SUPPER 10013056584velo Tout Terrain ChaumontaisGEST58.00s371:26.13372:24.133718.43s
38th258Calvin JULIEN 10011102440LACHTOUTEAM CVNOCCI1:00.67621:23.79262:24.463818.76s
39th27David JONEAU 10053972396V.C. DES GETSAURA58.10s381:26.51412:24.613918.91s
40th72Gael PECOUL 10012649386BIOFRAIS SAINT JULIENAURA57.01s291:27.83462:24.844019.14s
41st227Arthur FERNANDEZ 10015866150L'ALTERNATIVE VTTOCCI59.08s501:25.87362:24.954119.25s
42nd70Maxence JAVOUREZ 10015053269CLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI)AURA59.45s531:26.44402:25.894220.19s
43rd36Louis JUSTINO 10009898125US CAGNES VTTPACA56.92s271:29.18512:26.104320.40s
44th447Paul SUPPER 10012715165velo Tout Terrain ChaumontaisGEST58.77s481:27.35432:26.124420.42s
45th352Thomas RAMADE 10061142114MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLESOCCI1:00.37601:26.20392:26.574520.87s
46th340Hugo LATELTIN 10012648881LIBER'T CYCLENORM58.36s411:28.42482:26.784621.08s
47th55Clément BARDOU 10011102541VC GRAULHETOCCI59.69s551:27.66442:27.354721.65s
48th53Robin DURSAP 10015053976CREUSE OXYGENENOAQ58.92s491:29.01502:27.934822.23s
49th202Nicolas CANET 10011010894VOULVOUL RACINGOCCI59.81s561:28.52492:28.334922.63s
50th373Vincent SARTHE 10067809448VTT LEMANAURA59.16s511:29.22522:28.385022.68s
51st343Enzo COT 10009896509V.T.T.ROC EVASIONOCCI1:00.91641:27.67452:28.585122.88s
52nd71Ambroise HEBERT 10011211059Alpes Mancelles RidePDLL56.02s231:32.78682:28.805223.10s
53rd28Alexandre LOHNER 10007421793CLR SB3 TRANSITIONAURA59.68s541:29.89552:29.575323.87s
54th393Paolo FRANCO 10081543436FORCAL'CREW VTTPACA58.65s461:31.15602:29.805424.10s
55th246Benjamin FABRE 10009896408VC GRAULHETOCCI1:00.32591:29.49532:29.815524.11s
56th394Sam GUEDARD 10014655165VTT VALLEE DU BOELBRET59.33s521:31.00592:30.335624.63s
57th427Bryan ROUEL 10081589815BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUBOCCI58.59s431:31.92652:30.515724.81s
58th247Alexandre MOSNIER 10025546447BESSE SUPER-BESSEAURA1:01.27661:30.44572:31.715826.01s
59th212Tristan PETIT 10011930677VELO CLUB DE BESSEAURA1:02.56721:29.73542:32.295926.59s
60th398Basile INGRAND 10016226464VTT VALLEE DU BOELBRET1:00.84631:31.64622:32.486026.78s
61st42Antoine DUMONT 10014653145CLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI)AURA1:02.45711:30.10562:32.556126.85s
62nd206Hugo JOSSELIN 10014101659MER VTT / US cagnesPACA1:01.25651:31.35612:32.606226.90s
63rd59Thomas DENIZOT 10012087695VOULVOUL RACINGOCCI1:00.16581:33.14702:33.306327.60s
64th207Thomas REVENU 10014155213CRAN GEVRIER VTTAURA1:01.34671:31.99662:33.336427.63s
65th357Arnaud JOUFFROY 10005629721BIKE AVENTUREOCCI1:02.86771:30.84582:33.706528.00s
66th203Clément FAUCENSTIER 10014100346TC CONCEPTBFRC1:02.82761:31.82642:34.646628.94s
67th381Antoine CADIOT 10077919676SINGLETRACKSNOAQ1:02.69741:32.20672:34.896729.19s
68th243Edwin LE GOFF 10015367511C.L.I.C. VTTAURA1:03.15801:31.76632:34.916829.21s
69th309Clément CHARLES (1997) 10014653751BESSE SUPER-BESSEAURA1:02.41701:33.65712:36.066930.36s
70th13Maxime CIRIEGO 10009447073Dorval AMAURA56.17s241:40.80882:36.977031.27s
71st208Bastien DILIGENT 10011012211CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIEAURA1:04.01861:33.06692:37.077131.37s
72nd52Benjamin DOUTRELIGNE 10011007662US CAGNES VTTPACA1:00.46611:37.38782:37.847232.14s
73rd253Eymeric GIRARD 10008060680TC CONCEPTAURA1:02.74751:35.18732:37.927332.22s
74th49Yannick MAGGIOLINI 10011007561US CAGNES VTTPACA1:10.391071:28.07472:38.467432.76s
75th388Valentin CALLET 10015053774SARRAS ST VALLIER CYCLISMEAURA1:03.76841:35.51742:39.277533.57s
76th210Jérémy NICON 10015297082A A MOUNTAIN-BIKEAURA1:04.64901:34.87722:39.517633.81s
77th223Florian MASSONIE 10016113502BEARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUXNOAQ1:01.90691:37.71812:39.617733.91s
78th387Bastien THELY 10016112892PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLATPACA1:04.28871:35.56752:39.847834.14s
79th255Romain GAUVRY 10025302533ECOLE VTT DU LIEBRET1:03.89851:36.62762:40.517934.81s
80th201Valentin DENIZOT 10015369531COMMENTRY CYCLISTEAURA1:03.24811:37.51802:40.758035.05s
81st217Raphael EPITALON 10008901752BIOFRAIS SAINT JULIENAURA1:04.92931:36.69772:41.618135.91s
82nd348Terence DULAC 10026053271AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSETAURA1:02.61731:40.25852:42.868237.16s
83rd224Antoine AFFLATET 10011010793VOULVOUL RACINGOCCI1:03.10791:40.09832:43.198337.49s
84th221Maxime CHANEL 10014102669TC CONCEPTAURA1:02.89781:40.40862:43.298437.59s
85th62Jonathan REVILLOT TIROT 10028243956C.L.I.C. VTTAURA1:03.33821:41.40892:44.738539.03s
86th366Jérémy VERDEIL 10014101962VELO CLUB LACAUNAISOCCI1:04.94941:40.56872:45.508639.80s
87th324Mathis CHAUVIN 10026180785JARNAC V.T.T.NOAQ1:05.74961:40.20842:45.948740.24s
88th400Valentin PUECH 10026756725VC GRAULHETOCCI1:08.641021:37.46792:46.108840.40s
89th386Mickaël RUINART 10012654440VELO CLUB DU SENONAISBFRC1:08.161011:39.43822:47.598941.89s
90th306Clement LABBE 10016227474LAVAL CYCLISME 53 VTTPDLL1:01.41681:49.22982:50.639044.93s
91st314Quentin SANCHIS 10015369127G.O. COSTELLOIS 42AURA1:06.69981:43.95912:50.649144.94s
92nd315Joris BONNET 10015368117V C PAYS DE SAINT-FLOURAURA1:05.73951:45.00932:50.739245.03s
93rd339Jérémy GUERIN 10078827335MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLESOCCI1:10.741081:41.83902:52.579346.87s
94th214Kevin VAUDRY 10053972194V.C. DES GETSAURA1:06.17971:46.72952:52.899447.19s
95th426Christophe AFFLATET 10014481575CALVISSON VTTOCCI1:04.57891:48.99972:53.569547.86s
96th412Guillaume MARTEL 10025322135MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLESOCCI1:07.971001:45.85942:53.829648.12s
97th408Alex PEREGRINA REINA 10023531170Thebikevillage1:10.271061:44.40922:54.679748.97s
98th237Sébastien RUINART 10011931182VELO CLUB DU SENONAISBFRC1:10.161051:47.44962:57.609851.90s
99th347Kevin DURAND 10026137339100% FREERIDE CLUBNOAQ1:04.29881:53.651002:57.949952.24s
100th323Gaetan BLIN 10080291429LESCAR VSNOAQ1:08.911031:53.741013:02.6510056.95s
101st449Simon DEVISSCHER 10082450384BMX CLUB ORCINESAURA1:12.921111:52.54993:05.4610159.76s
102nd344Baptiste DECOUTURE 10016112690V C PAYS DE SAINT-FLOURAURA1:10.781091:55.961023:06.741021:01.04
103rd335Robin NOGUERO 10075954115V C PAYS DE SAINT-FLOURAURA1:04.74922:02.321033:07.061031:01.36
104th441Pierre SOULIS 10025624855VC PAYS DE SAINT-FLOURAURA1:14.731122:02.711043:17.441041:11.74
105th390Aubry DEROUSSEN 10081722278V.C. MORZINE AVORIAZAURA1:04.71912:13.521073:18.231051:12.53
106th371Nicolas MAVIT 10065656553MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLESOCCI1:09.311042:11.831063:21.141061:15.44
107th322Hugo COURTADE 10026752378Adrenaline Sensations Team ASNOAQ1:22.691132:07.051053:29.741071:24.04
108th425Alexis BENOIT 10013170762BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUBOCCI57.16s312:44.731093:41.891081:36.19
109th239Thomas PLOUZE 10015369935OFF ROAD CYCLISTE D'EPONEIDFR1:28.821142:27.341083:56.161091:50.46
110th231Gérémy GAUBERTI 10016114613BLAUSASC VTT 06PACA1:11.631102:54.261104:05.891102:00.19
399Alan PREVET 10079159761VC GRAULHETOCCI1:29.66115DNF
360Lucas RIGAUD 10027352061MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLESOCCI1:51.49116DNF
317Bastien MALZIEU 10063183962AC ORSAYIDFR59.90s57DNF
406Axel COUREAUT 10015051249CLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI)AURA1:07.5599DNF
21Hugo FRIXTALON 10016018118MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLESOCCI55.20s16DNF
22Guillaume LARBEYOU 10008175969VSC BEAUNE 21BFRC2:08.19117DNF
417Victor HYVRARD 10011928556CSO MILLAUOCCI1:03.4483DNF
38Jordan MAUPAS 10007667832AC ORSAYIDFRDNS
389Flabio PARADELA 10078030622VC GRAULHETOCCIDNS
410Corentin GAUDIOT 10027626590RIDE ON BIKEPDLLDNS
411Clement TOURAILLE 10012087089CREUSE OXYGENENOAQDNS
445Mathieu ROCAFORT 10064572981MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLESOCCIDNS

U16 boys  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Comité sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st454Nathan FABREGUE 10077860062PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLATPACA1:03.7911:36.4212:40.211-
2nd457Malou VAISSE 10077782664PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLATPACA1:04.5521:38.6722:43.2223.01s
3rd461Mathieu LEBOUCHER 10066778420V.T.T.ROC EVASIONOCCI1:07.4981:40.1332:47.6237.41s
4th452Lucas BENEVENS 10067316364VTT 4X DE COMBESOCCI1:06.3251:42.2542:48.5748.36s
5th456Lorenzo MASSEGLIA 10069356293BLAUSASC VTT 06PACA1:04.7231:44.7062:49.4259.21s
6th460Thomas OLLIER 10069190383VELO CLUB LODEVOISOCCI1:07.0771:42.5652:49.6369.42s
7th455Florent DALVET 10075875303V.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOISAURA1:06.4461:47.7072:54.14713.93s
8th464Adrien HIMBERT 10069403783TEAM AXURITOCCI1:13.86101:51.0383:04.89824.68s
9th463Nicolas MOREL 10078155207MER VTT / US cagnesPACA1:10.7191:54.3693:05.07924.86s
10th453Guewenn BOUTHET 10070209893JARNAC V.T.T.NOAQ1:17.13111:55.30103:12.431032.22s
11th462Logan RIBERO 10067490964CA PEYMEINADEPACA1:26.80132:10.20113:37.001156.79s
458Tom BINET 10067486823CA PEYMEINADEPACA1:04.874DSQ
459Raphaël ALARY 10067911906VC GRAULHETOCCI1:18.3512DSQ

15-16 boys  Finish spread

59 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Comité sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st51Louis GAILLET 10070591025VOULVOUL RACINGOCCI55.08s11:20.5012:15.581-
2nd43Antoine ROGGE 10078163590US CAGNES VTTPACA56.45s31:24.1422:20.5925.01s
3rd374Eliot ROSSIGNOL 10077919878SINGLETRACKSNOAQ56.21s21:24.5732:20.7835.20s
4th303Simon CHAPELET 10071553749CLR SB3 TRANSITIONAURA58.95s41:26.1652:25.1149.53s
5th46Melvyn BAILLON 10069766323LOURDES VTTOCCI59.21s61:26.0042:25.2159.63s
6th248Leo GRISEL 10069990332SECTION RACE BMXNORM59.28s71:27.5762:26.85611.27s
7th209Leo CAZAUX 10056751448UCS ANGLETNOAQ1:00.96101:28.2572:29.21713.63s
8th220Theo GOUTAUDIER 10069126426TC CONCEPTAURA59.15s51:30.51122:29.66814.08s
9th56Romain CHATANAY 10065948462BIOFRAIS SAINT JULIENAURA1:00.0381:29.87102:29.90914.32s
10th251Theo FABREGUE 10077860163PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLATPACA1:02.13151:29.0582:31.181015.60s
11th244Matheo GRANDJEAN 10066350105ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUBAURA1:01.64131:29.8392:31.471115.89s
12th423Raphael INIGUEZ 10066506113Planete 2 roues Green teamOCCI1:02.29171:29.98112:32.271216.69s
13th235Ewen BOSCHET 10072122312LYCEE LA TOUCHEBRET1:01.56121:31.06142:32.621317.04s
14th368Tom COSSE 10068176836PEUJARD VELO CLUB - SECTIONNOAQ1:01.23111:31.85162:33.081417.50s
15th233Clement MERCERON 10073405035JARNAC V.T.T.NOAQ1:02.18161:31.09152:33.271517.69s
16th301Maël ANGLADE 10066275030ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAMOCCI1:02.02141:33.25182:35.271619.69s
17th222Romain ARNAUD 10076046970PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLATPACA1:04.81251:32.38172:37.191721.61s
18th60Hugo VALLAT 10078163994US CAGNES VTTPACA1:07.29361:30.92132:38.211822.63s
19th437Tom GUILLO 10080558985BMX CLUB LES PENNES MIRABEAUPACA1:03.21191:35.09202:38.301922.72s
20th320Maxime MORRO 10072164748VELO CLUB SPIRIPONTAINOCCI1:03.30201:36.07222:39.372023.79s
21st421Antony DURAND 10080026293Planete 2 roues Green teamOCCI1:04.37241:35.27212:39.642124.06s
22nd259Yassine ESCUDERO 10070591227CALVISSON VTTOCCI1:06.80341:34.48192:41.282225.70s
23rd369Mathis PETIOT 10069814722A A MOUNTAIN-BIKEAURA1:03.51221:38.40232:41.912326.33s
24th310Erwan BEOLET 10069440967Dorval AMAURA1:05.39261:38.49242:43.882428.30s
25th502Tom DAVID 10069403177SUD ROUSSILLON CYCLISMEOCCI1:05.86271:40.10282:45.962530.38s
26th501Pablo PHILIPPON 10074184671VELO CLUB SALINDRESOCCI1:06.74321:39.24252:45.982630.40s
27th328Enzo FERRARA 10067712044VELO CLUB SALINDRESOCCI1:06.74321:39.45262:46.192730.61s
28th318Nathan BRAJON 10066779733V.T.T.ROC EVASIONOCCI1:06.40311:39.93272:46.332830.75s
29th219Liam DINGREVILLE 10058965068V.C. DES GETSAURA1:06.24291:42.76292:49.002933.42s
30th429Paul NAIL 10070828976SELECTION BRETAGNEBRET1:00.5691:48.94402:49.503033.92s
31st345Aurelien GENEUIL 10056680215JARNAC V.T.T.NOAQ1:03.88231:47.28352:51.163135.58s
32nd377Hugo LE CHANU 10068649207ECOLE VTT DU LIEBRET1:02.84181:48.52382:51.363235.78s
33rd422Thibault ROBERT 10066533896CREUSE OXYGENENOAQ1:06.22281:45.50312:51.723336.14s
34th226Thomas FERRANDO 10078155409MER VTT / US cagnesPACA1:08.68391:44.53302:53.213437.63s
35th319Pierre MONZAT 10056710224BMX VAL DU TAURIONNOAQ1:07.91381:45.66322:53.573537.99s
36th372Evan BRIOLE 10066614328L'ALTERNATIVE VTTOCCI1:06.33301:47.34362:53.673638.09s
37th365Guilhem RASPAUD 10069403884MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLESOCCI1:08.80401:45.85332:54.653739.07s
38th430Erwan CUSSET 10067862291V C PAYS DE SAINT-FLOURAURA1:07.48371:48.22372:55.703840.12s
39th354Celian RAULT 10068651631ECOLE VTT DU LIEBRET1:06.98351:48.93392:55.913940.33s
40th364Lucas DE BOISSIEU 10066275434CSO MILLAUOCCI1:10.66421:46.94342:57.604042.02s
41st508Victor JUSTINO 10078164806MER VTT / US cagnesPACA1:03.35211:54.56412:57.914142.33s
42nd329Romain NOHARET 10066779935V.T.T.ROC EVASIONOCCI1:15.23461:54.67423:09.904254.32s
43rd504Tristan BELET 10075452442VTT ROC EVASIONOCCI1:13.91431:57.19433:11.104355.52s
44th337Mathis BORT 10066777612V.T.T.ROC EVASIONOCCI1:19.70491:59.10443:18.80441:03.22
45th407Hugo MELIANDE 10078167735BEARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUXNOAQ1:15.58472:07.98483:23.56451:07.98
46th392Lucas DARRIGOL 10071578203BEARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUXNOAQ1:14.65452:09.34513:23.99461:08.41
47th382Jules NOUGAREDE 10070733794LACHTOUTEAM CVNOCCI1:09.60412:14.61543:24.21471:08.63
48th336Florian SIRIEIX 10075215602VTT ARGENTATNOAQ1:19.21482:08.18493:27.39481:11.81
49th327Anthony CROUZIER 10067711539VELO CLUB SALINDRESOCCI1:21.02502:09.44523:30.46491:14.88
50th396Kévin KAMINSKI 10078950607VELO CLUB LACAUNAISOCCI1:24.50522:07.03473:31.53501:15.95
51st507Jules JUSTINO 10078164604MER VTT / US cagnesPACA1:29.77532:01.97453:31.74511:16.16
52nd302Nathan CANET 10070591631VOULVOUL RACINGOCCI1:23.58512:08.68503:32.26521:16.68
53rd359Kévin JEHANNO 10067910589VC GRAULHETOCCI1:32.70542:10.69533:43.39531:27.81
54th509Colin OCANA 10067910993VC GRAULHETOCCI3:45.70541:30.12
55th367Cédric SABATIER 10078082758VELO CLUB LACAUNAISOCCI1:56.49552:07.01464:03.50551:47.92
444Toan REGERAT 10082506564UCS ANGLETNOAQ1:14.1044DNF
65Corentin ANDRIEUX 10068645466ECOLE VTT DU LIEBRETDNS
330Florian NOHARET 10066779127V.T.T.ROC EVASIONOCCIDNS
362Justin CHEDEVILLE 10067861887V C PAYS DE SAINT-FLOURAURADNS

17-18 boys  Finish spread

64 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Comité sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st23Matteo INIGUEZ 10066506012Planete 2 roues Green teamOCCI55.49s21:18.2212:13.711-
2nd45Jules PICOD 10065722837LES GETS INTENSEAURA57.35s41:21.4922:18.8425.13s
3rd225Antoine VIDAL 10070590924CALVISSON VTTOCCI54.29s11:26.0062:20.2936.58s
4th26Emile RILAT 10066346465Dorval AMAURA59.37s131:21.9732:21.3447.63s
5th355Tom DE CARLO 10025676587FORCAL'CREW VTTPACA58.29s71:25.9652:24.25510.54s
6th39Jérémy LANGLADE 10077588260MOUNTAIN DYKE 43AURA1:00.10171:26.0472:26.14612.43s
7th57Lilian CONTE 10025765507BLAUSASC VTT 06PACA1:00.43181:26.5392:26.96713.25s
8th313Alexandre ROBERT 10025721350LYCEE LA TOUCHEBRET59.06s111:28.26122:27.32813.61s
9th50Thomas FAVRE 10065722938LES GETS INTENSEAURA57.09s31:30.25182:27.34913.63s
10th58Ian GUIONNET 10057674766BUNNY HOP CLUBPACA58.14s61:29.75172:27.891014.18s
11th351Lucas MORLOT 10027327308L'ALTERNATIVE VTTOCCI59.69s151:28.58132:28.271114.56s
12th48Tanguy BOREL 10026616881V.C. MOYENNE DURANCEPACA1:01.85291:26.4682:28.311214.60s
13th415Gautier JUNG 10025344666CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DEBFRC1:02.53331:25.8942:28.421314.71s
14th332Alexis LEYRIS 10025656581V.T.T.ROC EVASIONOCCI1:01.09231:27.77112:28.861415.15s
15th245Xavier RIHOUEY 10065723039LES GETS INTENSEAURA59.77s161:29.24162:29.011515.30s
16th213Lucas BAUNIER 10073403722JARNAC V.T.T.NOAQ59.36s121:30.80212:30.161616.45s
17th312Marius JUSTINO 10026858977US CAGNES VTTPACA59.55s141:30.64192:30.191716.48s
18th218Josselin CHOLAT NAMY 10025723168CESAR BIKEOCCI1:01.56271:28.68142:30.241816.53s
18th242Emilien GUERIN 10026072368VTT LEMANAURA1:01.01221:29.23152:30.241816.53s
20th67Eliott LABROT 10067908670VC GRAULHETOCCI1:02.88361:27.46102:30.342016.63s
21st66Matis ESCALIER 10070591328CALVISSON VTTOCCI1:00.50191:30.79202:31.292117.58s
22nd500Joris CERMOLACCE 10025709529PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLATPACA58.64s101:35.68292:34.322220.61s
23rd64Martin KERBRAT 10067626360SELECTION BRETAGNEBRET1:00.71201:33.78242:34.492320.78s
24th307Simon ESTEBAN 10070591732CALVISSON VTTOCCI1:02.65341:32.93232:35.582421.87s
25th442Gaëtan PARODI 10072828489BLAUSASC VTT 06PACA1:00.81211:34.79272:35.602521.89s
26th331Clement BLANC 10027897685VTT 4X DE COMBESOCCI1:03.55381:32.36222:35.912622.20s
27th252Elie BELLOT 10079068219PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLATPACA1:02.44321:35.31282:37.752724.04s
28th216Johan FAURE VINCENT 10065692929V.C. MOYENNE DURANCEPACA1:01.54261:36.38302:37.922824.21s
29th380Wout VAN DER VELDEN 10025918380BMX PERNOISPACA1:03.91391:34.12252:38.032924.32s
30th68Paul LAVALETTE 10070208580JARNAC V.T.T.NOAQ1:04.30411:34.20262:38.503024.79s
31st370Mathieu CHOMIENNE 10067531582CLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI)AURA1:02.00301:38.53342:40.533126.82s
32nd304Maxime POMME ST GAUDENS 10068594037LAVAL CYCLISME 53 VTTPDLL1:04.53421:36.65322:41.183227.47s
33rd69Denis DALVET 10026614659BIOFRAIS SAINT JULIENAURA1:05.61431:36.40312:42.013328.30s
34th436Simon BLANCHARD 10072776858SELECTION BRETAGNEBRET1:05.73441:36.78332:42.513428.80s
35th409Arthur DEBLONDE 10058232619BMX MARCELLINOISAURA1:01.14241:42.09352:43.233529.52s
36th383Mael SALAUN 10027197265BEARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUXNOAQ1:01.39251:42.50372:43.893630.18s
37th376Hugo CAMGUILHEM 10069723075BEARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUXNOAQ1:02.66351:42.26362:44.923731.21s
38th433Thomas EONNET 10025865941SELECTION BRETAGNEBRET58.58s91:46.77412:45.353831.64s
39th61Tristan BELEN 10025872106BLAUSASC VTT 06PACA1:06.48461:44.66392:51.143937.43s
40th416Raphael HELLINGE 10028251333VTT LEMANAURA1:07.28481:44.61382:51.894038.18s
41st230Jean Marc PICAS CLUSELLA 10028288618TEAM AXURITOCCI1:03.01371:49.47452:52.484138.77s
42nd240Gregoire MICHAUD 10071638019JARNAC V.T.T.NOAQ1:05.73441:47.65422:53.384239.67s
43rd375Xavier MUNOZ 10067531784CLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI)AURA1:09.17511:44.67402:53.844340.13s
44th440Gauthier PELISSOU 10067909680VC GRAULHETOCCI1:07.17471:48.42432:55.594441.88s
45th424Benjamin BEURE 10059559495SUD ROUSSILLON CYCLISMEOCCI1:09.02501:48.54442:57.564543.85s
46th229Anthony VILLEGAS 10026687815LOURDES VTTOCCI1:04.21401:55.48532:59.694645.98s
47th333Loic CASTERAN 10080291631LESCAR VSNOAQ1:10.97531:50.03463:01.004747.29s
48th439Fabien KORMANN 10082123214ST JUERY OLYMPIQUEOCCI1:11.98541:50.89483:02.874849.16s
49th404Ange JAMIN 10026321235OLYMPIQUE BAUGEOIS CYCLISMEPDLL1:09.96521:53.42513:03.384949.67s
50th397Thomas COULOUD 10079800365V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOISAURA1:13.75561:50.57473:04.325050.61s
51st405Baptiste LABROUSSE 10053599352L'ALTERNATIVE VTTOCCI1:13.52551:52.06503:05.585151.87s
52nd385Tristan LOBJOIS 10077464281WOOD'S RIDERSOCCI1:15.39571:51.40493:06.795253.08s
53rd378Loic BARRAU 10026186344VELO CLUB LACAUNAISOCCI1:07.64492:01.72553:09.365355.65s
54th238Alexis DILIGENT 10065950684CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIEAURA1:15.68581:53.69523:09.375455.66s
55th215Lucas GERMAN 10026533120CALVISSON VTTOCCI1:02.16312:12.81573:14.97551:01.26
56th384Lucas LOBJOIS 10077464483WOOD'S RIDERSOCCI1:17.80592:06.83563:24.63561:10.92
57th249Alan MEHU 10068994565BRULON LOISIRS VTT NATUREPDLL1:26.66602:01.13543:27.79571:14.08
58th334Jeremy AMALRIC 10069276269ST JUERY OLYMPIQUEOCCI1:27.91612:33.15584:01.06581:47.35
211Julien LOSTANLEN 10016226262BREIZH DOWNHILLBRET57.70s5DNF
321Aurelien GARZINO 10025987088VELO CLUB SALINDRESOCCI1:01.8028DNF
338Guillaume PENA 10026169368VTT 4X DE COMBESOCCI58.46s8DNF
228Thomas PORTES 10028124425TEAM AXURITOCCIDNS
346Clement ARMAND 10074414340PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLATPACADNS
443Ambroise GARDES 10026797242VC PAYS DE SAINT-FLOURAURADNS

30-39 men  Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Comité sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st54Ivan HENAFF 10011530452LOURDES VTTOCCI56.99s11:28.9022:25.891-
2nd356Alexandre TISSIER 10007421894V.V. SAVIGNOLAISAURA57.21s21:29.8332:27.0421.15s
3rd413Romain MAZURE 10012086887LOURDES VTTOCCI58.76s31:28.6212:27.3831.49s
4th44Julien COLLET 10011921179Dorval AMAURA1:00.7351:30.6142:31.3445.45s
5th505Adrien ROUVIER 10026872418VTT ROC EVASIONOCCI1:00.7141:32.5852:33.2957.40s
6th205Thibault BOUCHEROT 10026952240US CAGNES VTTPACA1:02.8871:33.6662:36.54610.65s
7th254Rémi AIO 10012055060LOURDES VTTOCCI1:05.7481:37.4572:43.19717.30s
8th353Benjamin TRINCO 10013526329V C PAYS DE SAINT-FLOURAURA1:06.3791:43.1692:49.53823.64s
9th401Vincent RASERA 10006817969100% FREERIDE CLUBNOAQ1:07.59101:42.7882:50.37924.48s
10th361Tony DESHAYES 10028016109100% FREERIDE CLUBNOAQ1:01.2461:49.22102:50.461024.57s
11th363Pierre Ann GIACOMEL 10075473155V.V. SAVIGNOLAISAURA1:17.56111:59.56113:17.121151.23s
12th257Guillaume GRAVOULET 10011922492VOULVOUL RACINGOCCI1:17.57122:08.87123:26.44121:00.55
74Quentin LEROY 10004690437O. C. P.PACADNS
204Philippe NONY 10015368925ROULE PAS PERSOPACADNS
349Nicolas RESSAYRE 10025303240100% FREERIDE CLUBNOAQDNS

40+ men  Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Comité sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st326Jérome DUHEUGA 10003618787Adrenaline Sensations Team ASNOAQ1:01.7221:37.5912:39.311-
2nd250Jean Didier PAYET 10012723956VOULVOUL RACINGOCCI1:02.5431:38.1122:40.6521.34s
3rd414Thierry SALLES 10024377700VELO CLUB SALINDRESOCCI1:08.2161:38.3432:46.5537.24s
4th261Jean-Pierre BRUNI 10002493587US CAGNES VTTPACA1:07.2751:46.7662:54.03414.72s
5th420Stéphane GAL 10076039593ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUBAURA1:09.4171:45.5342:54.94515.63s
6th236Bruno RIZZO 10014100144Dorval AMAURA1:09.4171:45.8352:55.24615.93s
7th419Mikael RUBI 10016115118O. C. P.PACA1:04.3041:51.3372:55.63716.32s
8th379Robert JULIEN 10016115825LACHTOUTEAM CVNOCCI57.71s12:14.73133:12.44833.13s
9th402Lionel BOUVIER 10079415601VTT SPORT MANDELIEUPACA1:16.5291:57.5183:14.03934.72s
10th428Christian PUJOL 10025954251BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUBOCCI1:21.47122:00.0293:21.491042.18s
11th241Remi GUIBAL 10014654761CLUB CYCLISTE UBAYEPACA1:18.81102:04.83103:23.641144.33s
12th395Nicolas ROULET 10027421375VELO CLUB SALINDRESOCCI1:19.54112:06.91113:26.451247.14s
13th305Pierre DALVET 10026985582BIOFRAIS SAINT JULIENAURA1:26.19132:12.79123:38.981359.67s
260Patrice AFFLATET 10014103073VOULVOUL RACINGOCCI1:43.7614DNF
232Joel CANET 10016114007VOULVOUL RACINGOCCIDNS
325Thierry CHARDONNET 10077597253G.O. COSTELLOIS 42AURADNS
350Jean Francois NICON 10014654155A A MOUNTAIN-BIKEAURADNS

 

 

Elite women  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Comité sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st102Marine CABIROU 10009563069VOULVOUL RACINGOCCI1:01.8611:30.9712:32.831-
2nd104Mariana SALAZAR 10007687838Dorval AMAURA1:03.7721:36.7822:40.5527.72s
3rd105Agnes DELEST 10006981455US CAGNES VTTPACA1:09.7431:42.4732:52.21319.38s
4th107Fiona OURDOUILLIE 10007414117US CAGNES VTTPACA1:10.6341:44.2242:54.85422.02s
5th106Linda JAGER 10009842450ROC VTTAURA1:14.0461:46.9453:00.98528.15s
6th103Melanie CHAPPAZ 10011008066ROC VTTAURA1:10.6952:09.1973:19.88647.05s
7th116Flora LESOIN 10009734134ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITIONAURA1:33.3281:49.0763:22.39749.56s
8th155Julie DARNAT 10078021831VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOISBFRC1:22.8572:19.1783:42.0281:09.19
108Nancy SELLIER 10010873579ROULE PAS PERSOPACADNS
110Laura LOHNER 10005925367CLR SB3 TRANSITIONAURADNS
154Esther JORISSEN 10063914290VTT 4X DE COMBESOCCIDNS

U16 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Comité sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st491Camille FALOURD 10071636201JARNAC V.T.T.NOAQ1:40.3212:19.3013:59.621-

15-18 girls  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Comité sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st156Siel VAN DER VELDEN 10056714062BMX PERNOISPACA1:20.7922:02.2913:23.081-
2nd152Lauryne CHAPPAZ 10074179924BIOFRAIS SAINT JULIENAURA1:16.9312:09.8533:26.7823.70s
3rd153Tina GOZZI 10078163792US CAGNES VTTPACA1:20.8632:08.2023:29.0635.98s
4th151Leane CHARDONNIERAS 10068176230PEUJARD VELO CLUB - SECTIONNOAQ1:21.4442:23.4153:44.85421.77s
5th109Lauryne GOZZI 10026140874US CAGNES VTTPACA1:34.7852:12.4743:47.25524.17s
Chat with us