shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Italian DH National Champs '18 at Pila

view_listResults (268)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://mountainbike.federciclismo.it/attachment/d909d967-6163-4a41-8b54-6d1dff4…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

101 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st3Johannes VON KLEBELSBERG 100081695051995MS Mondraker Team3:55.47243:48.3721-
emoji_events2nd1Francesco COLOMBO 100080730101995ARGENTINA BIKE3:57.80063:50.38122.009s
emoji_events3rd5Marco MILIVINTI 100039544491985GB RIFAR MONDRAKER A3:55.34733:50.62932.257s
 4th2Loris REVELLI 100094439421997ARGENTINA BIKE3:54.69223:51.20542.833s
 5th8Davide PALAZZARI 100100222051995Team Scoutbike.com go to site4:01.08573:53.34254.970s
 6th4Francesco Danilo PETRUCCI 100067706811991ARGENTINA BIKE3:55.54453:54.56566.193s
 7th11Giacomo MASIERO 100297533182000GB RIFAR MONDRAKER A3:53.23913:59.541711.169s
 8th9Carlo CAIRE 100076457051994ARGENTINA BIKE4:05.522114:00.051811.679s
 9th18Simone MEDICI 100088323371995TEAM KONA BIKE CENTE4:05.920134:00.388912.016s
 10th10Stefano INTROZZI 100321210272000Team Scoutbike.com go to site4:15.843274:00.6931012.321s
 11th13Alan BEGGIN 1000346015319855.1 BIKE TEAM4:09.099164:01.0031112.631s
 12th14Andrea BIANCIOTTO 100110027131999ALPINA-BIKECAFE4:09.599184:02.0491213.677s
 13th22Andréa GAMENARA 100063497431991PUNTOSPORT TEAM4:06.378144:02.3591313.987s
 14th17Alessandro LEVRA 100161615941998FLOWERBIKE SCUOLAMTB4:05.636124:02.3771414.005s
 15th20Samuele CAVINA 100324300132001DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFO4:05.432104:02.4381514.066s
 16th12Hannes ALBER 100298527422000ASC TIROLER RADLER B4:10.527204:02.6191614.247s
 17th16Lorenzo SORRENTINO 100100079561998Team Scoutbike.com go to site4:04.86984:02.7851714.413s
 18th27Mario MILANI 100074244231993Team Scoutbike.com go to site4:09.417174:03.3181814.946s
 19th41Aaron NATIVI 100314668812000TEAM KONA BIKE CENTE4:08.788154:04.0861915.714s
 20th19Federico VALENZISI 100144946121995Four T Project4:14.714254:05.0432016.671s
 21st26Giovanni POZZONI 100088328421996Le marmotte Loreto4:10.241194:06.0922117.720s
 22nd29Mattia ARDUINO 100067484531988A.S. PRIERO - BIKE B4:15.033264:07.4822219.110s
 23rd31Marco GRASSI 100299246822000Team Scoutbike.com go to site4:12.831214:08.1312319.759s
 24th39Luca GUGLIELMUCCI 100125141921993Tracce Team4:16.749304:08.1462419.774s
 25th15Federico MONZONI 100111032481999ASD AFTER SKULL - RO4:19.501384:08.6152520.243s
 26th30Fabio TRAINI 100331474092000Le marmotte Loreto4:16.443294:09.0292620.657s
 27th40Alessandro DALLALIBERA 100341871272001TEAM LAPIERRE - TREN4:12.952224:09.1182720.746s
 28th38Fabio VANNI 100324516352001A.S. PRIERO - BIKE B4:17.190334:09.7042821.332s
 29th23Carlo GAMBIRASIO 100036762801986OFFICINE RED BIKE AS4:14.251244:11.0902922.718s
 30th21Francesco SAVADORI 100323985862001ASD AFTER SKULL - RO4:13.332234:11.4913023.119s
 31st28Fabio GRILLANDA 100339575591998RXM RACING TEAM4:19.164354:11.8923123.520s
 32nd32Luca CARAMELLINO 100315413502000OFFICINE RED BIKE AS4:21.424414:12.5863224.214s
 33rd66Mirko MANAZZALE 100111033491999GB RIFAR MONDRAKER A4:15.949284:12.7003324.328s
 34th42Federico GREPPI 100144945111996Four T Project4:23.425434:13.5333425.161s
 35th106Marco SCHERIAU 100336109851995A.S.D.360 MTB4:25.075474:14.0193525.647s
 36th47Lorenzo FOLCO 100529455132001RXM RACING TEAM4:19.410374:14.6173626.245s
 37th63Igor PALOMBA 100305548791995A.S.D. OLBIA RACING4:17.169324:14.6773726.305s
 38th58Roberto OLIVERO 100144966321996A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RA4:24.315454:16.3193827.947s
 39th54Justyn NOREK 100055414111990GRAVITY CIRCUS4:30.955544:17.0373928.665s
 40th46Gian Luca CARA 100303408731995A.S.D. OLBIA RACING4:20.979404:18.3464029.974s
 41st37Riccardo DI 100162257571992Four T Project4:27.059494:18.9084130.536s
 42nd43Gregorio LANFRANCHI 100545228721998Four T Project4:29.474514:19.4194231.047s
 43rd89Manuel VITULO 100146895211997A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RA4:19.401364:20.4024332.030s
 44th34Ezio MILESI 100339829221999Four T Project4:32.294564:21.8444433.472s
 45th51Lorenzo CAPORALI 100324607291998Four T Project4:23.762444:21.8884533.516s
 46th52Alessandro GADOTTI 100340892182000TEAM LAPIERRE - TREN4:18.798344:21.9964633.624s
 47th80Riccardo CERATO 100146896221995METALLURGICA VENETA4:24.839464:23.3214734.949s
 48th65Marco DE PAUL 100325096331999Four T Project4:25.468484:23.3614834.989s
 49th103Alessandro COLONNELLO 100340495091999TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEA4:39.499654:23.7464935.374s
 50th33Christoph MOSER 100342200652001Wild Born Biker4:30.963554:23.8485035.476s
 51st56Francesco DI CESARE 100291141281998A.S.D. OLBIA RACING4:29.683524:24.6565136.284s
 52nd61Alberto SANTOLINI 100337559801992ASD AFTER SKULL - RO4:34.447574:26.8475238.475s
 53rd53Pietro CAIRE 100067485541992ARGENTINA BIKE4:38.796634:27.3435338.971s
 54th91Enrico DI CESARE 100314306102000BIKE TEAM DEMURTAS4:40.389664:28.0955439.723s
 55th72Luca MANSUETINI 100324992262001BREAK BIKE SESTRI4:36.064584:28.2555539.883s
 56th48Davide Giovanni BOUCHARD 100316065231995A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RA4:16.882314:28.6005640.228s
 57th79Davide LONGU 100342554312000A.S.D. OLBIA RACING4:37.985614:28.6865740.314s
 58th73Luca CARDONE 100320747492000Cycling Cafe' Racing4:37.159594:28.7665840.394s
 59th78Matteo CLAUTI 100144960261997Four T Project4:38.071624:28.8795940.507s
 60th57Edoardo DEBERNARDI 100161951421999FLOWERBIKE SCUOLAMTB4:37.398604:31.2146042.842s
 61st44Mattia BERNABE' 100337250622000TEAM LAPIERRE - TREN4:30.304534:31.7556143.383s
 62nd75Giacomo SILVESTRI 100235052051998ASD VELO TEAM LIVI4:41.293674:32.3906244.018s
 63rd68Gian Lorenzo FANTOZZI 100336861612001PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM4:43.861704:32.9146344.542s
 64th69Lorenzo COMMOD 100306679462001FLOWERBIKE SCUOLAMTB4:43.851694:33.4816445.109s
 65th24Mattia BUZZI 100140779161996Four T Project4:21.517424:33.5576545.185s
 66th55Cristian LOLLOBATTISTA 100340887132001PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM4:42.558684:35.0326646.660s
 67th45Niccolò CHIESA 100339830232001Four T Project4:54.186754:36.6826748.310s
 68th86Giulio PEZZANO 100553523252001ALESSIBICIDNF4:37.0646848.692s
 69th83Giacomo FRANZA 100301236352001A.S. PRIERO - BIKE B4:39.453644:38.1276949.755s
 70th101Edoardo VITTONE 100347108262000XCO PROJECT4:50.035734:39.1267050.754s
 71st84Alessio PRANDELLI 100326684691999TEAM LAPIERRE - TREN4:48.092724:40.6117152.239s
 72nd100Giovanni DICARO 100328202352000TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE5:06.574834:40.7347252.362s
 73rd88Stefano ARNOLFO 100340559731997A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RADNF4:40.9097352.537s
 74th97Kevin BUFFA 100347070852000CENTROBIKE VALDISOLE4:54.805764:42.7757454.403s
 75th49Nicholas ALBONICO 100585079561999Team Scoutbike.com go to site4:57.695794:43.5787555.206s
 76th50Giacomo BRESSAN 1003263896520003 stars4:52.834744:43.6287655.256s
 77th70Giovanni PADOVANI 100311775011988ASD AFTER SKULL - RO4:56.811784:44.1757755.803s
 78th85Tommaso CHIURATO 1003372273920013 stars4:57.957814:48.928781:00.556
 79th87Devis MOROTTI 100345370341993ALESSIBICI4:55.424774:51.049791:02.677
 80th77Andrea LODDE 100591262311997Team Spakkaruote4:58.388824:53.683801:05.311
 81st82Lorenzo VENTURINI 100337860902001ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM4:57.845804:58.530811:10.158
 82nd76Alessio CALARESU 100314920421999Team Spakkaruote5:33.629874:59.787821:11.415
 83rd99Alessandro CUCCO 100344916652001MTB EVOLI CREW5:23.217845:00.664831:12.292
 84th104Gabriele SABA 100825023221995BIKE TEAM DEMURTAS5:38.253885:30.466841:42.094
 85th92Jacopo LUISOTTI 100234561961999ABETONE GRAVITY TEAMDNF5:32.045851:43.673
 86th90Davide MARSURA 100328311471999ALPINA-BIKECAFE6:04.874905:32.121861:43.749
 87th96Davide BERGONZI 100828865812000A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RA5:30.508865:33.054871:44.682
 88th74Riccardo NOVENTA 100597538022001TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A6:25.237915:35.185881:46.813
 89th71Alessandro CICCONE 100338155942001A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RA5:54.170895:43.648891:55.276
 90th59Stefano MEZZETTA 1000816940419945.1 BIKE TEAM4:20.043397:42.614903:54.242
 91st94Lorenzo STOPELLI 100327535471999Team Scoutbike.com go to siteDNF7:52.718914:04.346
 6Gianluca VERNASSA 100080601751995ARGENTINA BIKE4:05.2189DNF
 62Edoardo MAURINO 100327388942000ALPINA-BIKECAFE4:28.35650DNF
 60Francesco FICOLA 100291845531992PGV BIKING A.S.D.4:45.70271DNF
 98Benedetto CATARINICCHIA 100836254012000CENTROBIKE VALDISOLE5:25.55185DNS
 95Davide TROSSELLO 100299297362000A.S.D. ORANGE BIKE T6:40.87092DNS
 36Francesco ZANONE 100324413291999A.S. PRIERO - BIKE BDNFDNS
 67Phillipandrea KOROSCHETZ 100814391602000ASC TIROLER RADLER BDNS
 35Domenico Antonio CALABRIA 1003177324119993 starsDNS
 102Francesco TONINI 1002918101819985.1 BIKE TEAMDNS
 81Ienis METATLA 100144950161997Four T ProjectDNS

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

42 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st152Enrico RODELLA 100118834901992T32 squadra corse4:16.79224:11.9031-
emoji_events2nd151Bruno DADA DE CARVALHO 100335994671991Dottorbike.it Crew A4:13.76714:12.42720.524s
emoji_events3rd166Emanuele GRIMANI 100303397621989ASD 2010 GRAVITYTEAM4:22.34474:13.30431.401s
 4th155Riccardo GIULIANI 100328244771999Team Scoutbike.com go to site4:17.13234:13.88141.978s
 5th170Alberto FILISETTI 100595320151997GUIDI - ROSASBIKE A.4:17.83644:14.14152.238s
 6th165Mattia SPERANZINI 100589229351999OLIMPIA TEAM BIKE4:24.28094:18.23866.335s
 7th160Marco BEVILACQUA 100338136751999TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.4:26.168114:20.34278.439s
 8th156Matteo MORANDI 100327183831999T32 squadra corse4:19.71754:20.75188.848s
 9th175Edoardo FRANCO 100058562551990Cicli Benato4:25.036104:23.267911.364s
 10th186Omar VISINONI 100326352281996TEAM CAMPET ION4:30.045144:23.6131011.710s
 11th154Fabio DAGHERO 100584943171995ALPINA-BIKECAFE4:28.873134:23.7001111.797s
 12th153Andrea GAVA 100313978701995A.S.D REUNION DH TEA4:23.32684:25.1981213.295s
 13th159Cristian SARTI 100522964211998DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFO5:28.344364:25.8601313.957s
 14th158Riccardo LODIGIANI 100811316891997ASD GAGABIKE TEAM4:46.408224:26.1151414.212s
 15th187Federico MANELLA 100324892231999TEAM CAMPET ION4:34.080154:29.2811517.378s
 16th164Kristian SETTIMI 100337172811990ASD AFTER SKULL - RO4:38.074174:29.3731617.470s
 17th162Alvin PANZERA 100340820431995Four T Project4:27.983124:31.5561719.653s
 18th161Emanuele FABBRIZI 100326468471997ASD AFTER SKULL - RO4:42.567214:31.8201819.917s
 19th167Francesco MOSELE 100306130791991A.S.D REUNION DH TEA4:47.092234:32.1141920.211s
 20th189Mattia SGAMBETTERRA 100334249681993A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RA4:38.732184:32.5762020.673s
 21st169Luca BOTTAUSCI 100301223221991LAKE BIKE TEAM A.S.D4:40.235204:32.6592120.756s
 22nd171Marco BORDIN 100314603161993AR6 - DH TEAM4:48.080264:35.0782223.175s
 23rd163Lucas AMADINIS 100144954201995TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A4:47.885254:35.3692323.466s
 24th157Luca SARTI 100522963201990DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFO4:22.23164:39.1532427.250s
 25th168Mattia BARLI 100328806571997ASD GAGABIKE TEAM4:47.567244:43.3402531.437s
 26th177Lorenzo BAROZZI 100144952181997Team Scoutbike.com go to site4:53.947274:46.1012634.198s
 27th173Marcello SANGUIGNI 100793399201993A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RA5:00.986294:47.1222735.219s
 28th188Andrea BARALDINI 100619341771992ALESSIBICI5:04.255314:47.2832835.380s
 29th184Gianluca SPERANDIO 100794465191996CYCLE LAB A.S.D.4:35.281164:48.2802936.377s
 30th172Michele BARBERO 100343483871991A.S. PRIERO - BIKE B4:56.751284:55.2863043.383s
 31st181Carlo MORONI 100344143681989ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT5:03.011304:57.5923145.689s
 32nd193Davide CONTINI 100766387711993ARKITANO MTB CLUB5:22.314354:57.9293246.026s
 33rd180Simone BRICOLA 100603073081996Bike&Co asd5:08.583324:59.1153347.212s
 34th176Luca LOCATELLI 100327537491998ASD GAGABIKE TEAM5:13.570335:00.1373448.234s
 35th174Filippo GIARDI 100344876251996ASD GAGABIKE TEAM5:19.061345:11.5213559.618s
 36th197Luca IMMORMINO 100811341171996TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE5:30.351375:12.534361:00.631
 37th185Michele BALDISSARRI 100293066131995ASD AFTER SKULL - RO5:53.689395:37.240371:25.337
 38th183Pietro ANSELMI 100341968271998ASD GAGABIKE TEAM6:20.221415:55.768381:43.865
 39th192Emanuele STAGNITTA 1998A.S.D. CREA LA BICI6:14.013406:00.674391:48.771
 194Simone MASONI 100156374911999G.S. LUPI VALLE D'AO4:39.23819DNS
 195Andrea GAMBA 100811292651994GIANGIS' TEAM FREE B5:35.86238DNS
 190Mattia TRIPODI 100634939581989RDR ITALIA FACTORY TDNS

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st811Davide CAPPELLO 100327153532004TEAM BICIMANIA GARLA4:29.46914:18.9811-
emoji_events2nd812Gabriele TURELLI 100552455242004A.S. PRIERO - BIKE B4:53.16334:43.266224.285s
emoji_events3rd816Andrea BONANOMI 100322485412005TEAM BICIMANIA GARLA4:50.08424:44.189325.208s
 4th818Guglielmo GAZZOLA 100529515732004BREAK BIKE SESTRI5:06.37854:50.560431.579s
 5th813Samuel SIROLLA 100291925362004ASD MORENIC TEAM5:06.55164:53.277534.296s
 6th821Nicolò FRASCHETTI 100798985772004ALESSIBICI5:00.84944:57.657638.676s
 7th817Guglielmo ABETE 100779526182004SUPERNATURAL RACING5:07.44174:59.368740.387s
 8th815Patrick VENTURI 100308905412005GRAVITY CIRCUS5:14.91885:15.156856.175s
 9th814Gioele TRAVERSO 100312903622004TEAM IL CICLISTA OFF5:22.83395:16.346957.365s
 10th825Manuel PICCINI 100806101152004BREAK BIKE SESTRI5:32.149115:16.5331057.552s
 11th827Nicolò MARRAS 100323861592005G.S. ZEMA OLBIA / TEMP5:50.683145:26.870111:07.889
 12th820Pietro BROCCARDI 100793151632004PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM5:30.578105:28.451121:09.470
 13th824Riccardo SCABOLA 100292154712005GS BMX VIGEVANO - LA5:37.310125:32.086131:13.105
 14th822Mattia DEPETRIS 100484111652004FLOWERBIKE SCUOLAMTB6:18.623155:54.754141:35.773
 15th826Domenico GIUBELLINI 100328156862004TEAM IL CICLISTA OFF6:25.847166:03.791151:44.810
 16th819Alessandro SENISE 100743488642005PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM5:45.716136:34.140162:15.159

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st111Riccardo GRAMATICA 100331488232002A.S.D GARDA PRO BIKE4:17.89314:05.1041-
emoji_events2nd118Filippo TONINI 1003069815720025.1 BIKE TEAM4:21.23934:13.50228.398s
emoji_events3rd122Augusto CALLONI 100512541742002Team Scoutbike.com go to site4:21.21624:20.549315.445s
 4th119Davide TONOLO 1003203786820023 stars4:26.00054:21.377416.273s
 5th113Fabio LEVRA 100340700202003FLOWERBIKE SCUOLAMTB4:39.91584:24.648519.544s
 6th115Luca GUAINAZZI 100319638072002TEAM LAPIERRE - TREN4:40.48694:25.271620.167s
 7th123Leonardo BUSCA 1003198654020025.1 BIKE TEAM4:36.79274:26.152721.048s
 8th117Ethan PAPARELLA 100561256952002ABC MX RACING TEAM4:34.76364:26.743821.639s
 9th130Andrea FERRARI 100319831062003Team Scoutbike.com go to site4:44.918154:31.730926.626s
 10th120Mirco BOLLA 100529509672003RXM RACING TEAM4:41.193104:32.0271026.923s
 11th133Nicolo PEDEMONTE 100778274272003RXM RACING TEAM4:58.532174:34.1621129.058s
 12th121Edoardo CICCONI MASSI 100328602472002OLIMPIA TEAM BIKE4:54.701164:34.4711229.367s
 13th138Filippo ROSSI 100297343222003ASD AFTER SKULL - RO4:44.162144:35.1101330.006s
 14th131Pietro LO BUE 100552461302003ALESSIBICI4:44.135134:36.0281430.924s
 15th114Nicolò Davide CAVALLO 100336506942003PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM4:43.184114:36.4511531.347s
 16th116Marco COMERIO 100744693082002A.S.D GARDA PRO BIKE4:43.440124:51.8351646.731s
 17th112Gian Devis BALANAY 100744685002002A.S.D GARDA PRO BIKE5:02.166194:54.5931749.489s
 18th132Michele BORRIELLO 100506842012002PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM5:12.730224:55.0781849.974s
 19th137Simone HINEK 100798290612002ALESSIBICI4:59.225184:58.4281953.324s
 20th136Manuele LORENZI 100793298162002PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM5:35.293274:58.7882053.684s
 21st134Mattia GUGLIELMI 100756520012003PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM5:23.670234:59.3892154.285s
 22nd126Cristian CAVINA 100344655952003DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFO5:05.799215:01.1752256.071s
 23rd141Giovanni CARLI 100287382522003S.C.F. PANTHER BOYS5:25.225245:07.731231:02.627
 24th145Alessandro DAMIANI 100307223082003TALAMONA SPORT TEAM5:27.189265:10.245241:05.141
 25th147Federico COLAUTTI 100294339252002TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEA5:26.834255:21.460251:16.356
 26th135Andrea MOIO 100518758832003PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM6:03.145305:23.319261:18.215
 27th124Filippo POLI 100514970782003A.S.D GARDA PRO BIKE5:41.806285:23.943271:18.839
 28th146Paolo CARLEVATO 100628074802003TEAM IL CICLISTA OFF5:51.181295:52.308281:47.204
 29th129Christian PIZZIMENTI 100342590672003TEAM IL CICLISTA OFF6:10.486315:53.027291:47.923
 30th140Federico IPPOLITO 100778288412003PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM5:02.285206:29.117302:24.013
 127Michael FRANCIOLI 100346067522002A.S. PRIERO - BIKE B4:21.4014DNF
 125Edoardo SIMONETTO 1003329321220033 starsDNFDNS

30-34 men  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st201Luca GAMBARELLI 100293978521986ASD GAGABIKE TEAM4:32.40714:20.8711-
emoji_events2nd203Daniele GALLIANI 100127213301984TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.4:35.73324:26.51525.644s
emoji_events3rd204Federico ROBELLO 100327777951988MADE OF4:36.63434:27.24936.378s
 4th209Federico GIUBILATO 100127211281984A.S.D REUNION DH TEA4:43.90794:27.40046.529s
 5th215Lorenzo ODA 100321600291986PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM4:37.51044:29.95359.082s
 6th211Stefano TEMPO 100326831221984A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RA4:37.88154:30.910610.039s
 7th206Luca DE MARCHI 100291963741985ACIDO LATTICO TEAM4:42.27974:32.824711.953s
 8th213Fabio CROSETTO 100289027481985TEAM IL CICLISTA OFF4:43.59584:34.663813.792s
 9th210Stefano PETISSI 100321183001984T32 squadra corse4:40.39364:36.585915.714s
 10th216Marco MERLINI 100292786241985ASD GAGABIKE TEAM4:48.121114:39.7001018.829s
 11th220Davide GIANSOLDATI 100315020451988ASD AFTER SKULL - RO4:56.754134:42.3621121.491s
 12th205Alessandro VIGNALI 100296109491988ALESSIBICI4:45.397104:43.6091222.738s
 13th202Andrea PILENTA 100127214311984BIELLA CYCLING MOVEM4:53.436124:44.8581323.987s
 14th217Carlo CORTI 100303302641988TEAM CYCLE CLASSIC5:14.264174:56.5901435.719s
 15th212Denis ROMA 100341354921984APPENNINOBIKE A.S.D.5:04.489154:57.0831536.212s
 16th208Michele AGOSTI 100501068471987ASD GAGABIKE TEAM4:59.458144:57.1921636.321s
 17th218Mirko CUCCU 100126401911987A.S.D. OLBIA RACING5:20.824185:08.7811747.910s
 18th207Silvio PRONZATO 100140774111987BICICLANDO TEAM5:07.629165:11.3791850.508s
 19th221Pietro PIGA 100553551531984A.S.D. OLBIA RACING5:47.358205:23.891191:03.020
 20th222Stefano CATANIA 100838949771987Gruppo Sportivo Aost5:44.196195:35.718201:14.847
 214Mattia BOCCHI 100234558931988ASD GAGABIKE TEAMDNS
 219Davide SUSINI 100234543781987DAMIANI XBIKE TEAMDNS

35-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st231Fabrizio DRAGONI 100291992061981ALESSIBICI4:26.69214:19.9621-
emoji_events2nd238Davide CAMEDDA 100814280461979TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE4:32.78824:22.47922.517s
emoji_events3rd232Paolo PETTAVINO 100604265361983A.S. PRIERO - BIKE B4:45.29934:32.057312.095s
 4th234Luca PEVERI 100301973931981ASD GAGABIKE TEAM4:47.55144:46.396426.434s
 5th236Paolo SALERNI 100301139351980Tracce Team4:58.03154:55.640535.678s
 6th235Luca VALENTINI 100320254411983Cycling Cafe' Racing4:58.86965:02.494642.532s
 233Luca NEGRONI 100291112961980ASD GAGABIKE TEAMDNS

40-44 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st241Paolo ALLEVA 100055898101975Team Scoutbike.com go to site4:22.94324:13.5341-
emoji_events2nd242Michele BERERA 100776124111977BMT Valsassina Mad B4:22.93714:26.161212.627s
emoji_events3rd245Daniele GARBELOTTO 100336185641977x team piero bicya4:46.79034:34.294320.760s
 4th243Marcello Stefano BONINI 100313288591976Team Scoutbike.com go to site4:57.57144:46.085432.551s
 5th246Camillo GIAGNACOVO 100324194041975BIKESTORE #SOCIALMIS5:20.86355:13.79651:00.262
 6th247Alessandro VENANZONI 100327517291975PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM5:59.61965:36.55861:23.024
 244Fabio TONGIANI 100758802521977Dottorbike.it Crew ADNS

45-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st251Marco MARTELLO 100298403151973A.S.D REUNION DH TEA4:43.68424:33.7871-
emoji_events2nd253Doriano TEMPONI 100285306131973TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A4:42.46114:37.74523.958s
emoji_events3rd256Stefano TEMPONI 100285304111973TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A4:54.19344:42.23438.447s
 4th252Marco ZOCCA 100311438521973TEAM RABBIT NOXON PM4:55.03054:43.60649.819s
 5th260Danilo LAZZATI 100836330771973MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM4:58.25664:53.909520.122s
 6th254Marco CHIODINI 100286782341970TEAM CYCLE CLASSIC4:49.82134:58.922625.135s
 7th255Lorenzo BURATTI 100538595351970ASD AFTER SKULL - RO5:00.52375:01.316727.529s
 8th257Paolo Alessandro RETTORE 100297452341973PUNTOSPORT TEAM5:33.50685:20.268846.481s
 9th259Giovanni SERRA 100333460551969A.S.D. OLBIA RACING7:41.71397:47.81993:14.032

50-54 men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st267Graziano SALA 100305482131964A.S.D. TEAM MOROTTI4:43.84514:34.0761-
emoji_events2nd263Danilo PIERGIOVANNI 100297041111968TEAM RABBIT NOXON PM4:45.69524:37.40223.326s
emoji_events3rd265Luca NOBILI 100325258011967T32 squadra corse4:52.14334:40.30136.225s
 4th262Stefano BATTISTELLA 1003395362019685.1 BIKE TEAM4:55.85054:43.74349.667s
 5th264Stephane FIA 100319454171968SUPERNATURAL RACING4:55.21044:48.147514.071s
 6th268Michele CORTOPASSI 100337718451965TOSCANA TRACKS - GRA5:02.21264:49.268615.192s
 7th261Angelo FUCCIO 100286794461964TEAM IL CICLISTA OFF5:08.90075:04.570730.494s
 8th266Giordano BUSCA 1003198643919655.1 BIKE TEAM5:51.59185:09.935835.859s

55+ men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st274Gianluca PIAZZI 100285053511962Team Scoutbike.com go to site5:09.61215:00.9001-
emoji_events2nd271Andrea Bruno ROCCHI 100288183771962TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK5:13.86325:04.97724.077s
emoji_events3rd273Massimo TOSADORI 100291215051963A.S.D GARDA PRO BIKE5:17.21935:06.33735.437s
 4th272Antonino ANSELMI 100341966251960ASD GAGABIKE TEAM5:31.56655:10.59449.694s
 5th275Antonio Carlo FRANCO 100120738541959Cicli Benato5:59.06965:53.314552.414s
 281Pierangelo ZEN 100298404161958AR6 - DH TEAM5:26.0764DNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st501Eleonora FARINA 100100078551990GB RIFAR MONDRAKER A4:20.00714:13.1151-
emoji_events2nd502Veronika WIDMANN 100074233121993BMX TEAM ALTO ADIGE4:38.47824:20.56227.447s
emoji_events3rd503Alia MARCELLINI 100068256491991TEAM CINGOLANI4:43.73734:36.516323.401s
 4th506Rosaria FUCCIO 100085907461995ALESSIBICI4:56.51754:46.819433.704s
 5th504Alessia MISSIAGGIA 100112137861999TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE-W4:47.22044:55.190542.075s
 6th505Lelia TASSO 100288928462001GB RIFAR MONDRAKER A5:03.22864:59.843646.728s
 7th507Lisa GAVA 1003260289220003 stars5:18.16775:07.934754.819s
 8th508Samanta PESENTI 100301342442001Le marmotte Loreto5:52.23785:42.78181:29.666

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st521Bruna BENEDUSI 100295460791996RAPTORS BIKE ASD5:22.93215:12.0191-
emoji_events2nd523Chiara PANESI 100758715621981Dottorbike.it Crew A6:09.11355:12.61220.593s
emoji_events3rd524Federica AMELIO 100323145221985ALESSIBICI5:36.41225:25.115313.096s
 4th525Tiziana Tatjan FINOCCHIO 1003395372119805.1 BIKE TEAM5:51.19335:33.866421.847s
 5th526Giuliana GOLLINI 100344476131972ASD AFTER SKULL - RO5:52.84045:34.982522.963s
 6th527Monia PIERINI 100306794641979TEAM CINGOLANI6:25.13866:17.97161:05.952
 7th528Sara MOLOGNI 100039639471980TEAM KONA BIKE CENTE10:38.88378:34.86273:22.843
 522Martina FUMAGALLI 100778181311993BMT Valsassina Mad BDNS

13-14 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st801Sofia PRIORI VIALE 100506932912005PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM5:49.52415:35.2911-

15-16 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st511Ilaria MARTINI 100506843022003Bikegarage Speedhwee5:32.24115:20.3791-
Chat with us