shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Italian DH National Champs '17 at Bormio

view_listResults (252)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://www.gravitalia.it/blog/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/tempi-gara-ASSOLUTE.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

60 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st3Francesco COLOMBO 100080730101995ARGENTINA BIKE4:50.09214:38.8131-
emoji_events2nd1Francesco Danilo PETRUCCI 100067706811991ASD 2010 GRAVITYTEAM5:49.644464:40.66521.852s
emoji_events3rd2Loris REVELLI 100094439421997ARGENTINA BIKEDNF4:42.16133.348s
 4th8Gianluca VERNASSA 100080601751995ARGENTINA BIKE4:58.36364:45.34946.536s
 5th4Marco MILIVINTI 100039544491985GB RIFAR MONDRAKER A4:51.06624:45.74456.931s
 6th107Davide PALAZZARI 100100222051995ALESSIBICI4:51.53934:46.02867.215s
 7th5Carlo CAIRE 100076457051994ARGENTINA BIKE4:54.60044:46.04277.229s
 8th44Alan BEGGIN 100034601531985A.S.D. AS PRIERO4:59.12974:48.821810.008s
 9th22Dennis TONDIN 100096678501988MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM4:57.19254:50.062911.249s
 10th109Tommaso FRANCARDO 100098978221997CICLISTICA BORDIGHER4:59.86394:51.3121012.499s
 11th47Andréa GAMENARA 100063497431991ANCILLOTTI FACTORY T5:04.779134:52.3031113.490s
 12th9Mario MILANI 100074244231993Nukeproof / Team Scout4:59.50284:53.4271214.614s
 13th10Simone MEDICI 100088323371995ALESSIBICI5:23.607364:55.0061316.193s
 14th13Vittorio GAMBIRASIO 100058886881990OFFICINE RED BIKE AS5:00.354104:55.1811416.368s
 15th12Alessandro LEVRA 100161615941998PB CARBOBIKE O'CLOCK5:00.388114:55.7231516.910s
 16th16Giovanni POZZONI 100088328421996Le marmotte Loreto5:03.512124:57.2771618.464s
 17th21Carlo GAMBIRASIO 100036762801986BISALTA BIKE5:05.574154:57.9301719.117s
 18th26Federico VALENZISI 100144946121995Four T Project5:07.759174:58.6201819.807s
 19th15Alex LUPATO 100061076471989TEAM CINGOLANI TREK5:10.145194:59.1151920.302s
 20th29Federico GREPPI 100144945111996MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM5:05.692164:59.4332020.620s
 21st41Francesco LOCATELLI 100065885061990Nukeproof / Team Scout5:11.260215:02.4542123.641s
 22nd23Mattia BUZZI 100140779161996Four T Project5:10.821205:02.6962223.883s
 23rd53Mattia ARDUINO 100067484531988A.S.D. AS PRIERO5:12.732235:03.0842324.271s
 24th60Andrea VALLOTTO 1001511510919983 stars5:16.435285:03.9172425.104s
 25th90Diego BENASSI 100117485021992ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM5:14.529265:05.8082526.995s
 26th24Riccardo RABUFFO 100293160101994OTUA7:06.216565:06.7262627.913s
 27th45Justyn NOREK 100055414111990MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM5:23.587355:07.6232728.810s
 28th57Mirco ROMERI 100234547821997Nukeproof / Team Scout5:26.510395:07.9352829.122s
 29th20Riccardo DI 100162257571992Four T Project5:25.750385:10.2422931.429s
 30th36Stefano PINCA 100096761361994ALESSIBICI5:13.942255:10.9083032.095s
 31st77Stefan LAIMER 100140781181985bikepool.it5:14.605275:11.1383132.325s
 32nd62Pietro CAIRE 100067485541992ARGENTINA BIKE5:22.801345:11.2283232.415s
 33rd43Dominik PELLEGRIN 100234542771991A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT5:18.599305:15.2183336.405s
 34th46Edoardo MARCHESE 100337582061998A.S.D. AS PRIERO5:40.757425:15.8863437.073s
 35th108Denny LUPATO 100068066531992TEAM CINGOLANI TREK5:16.816295:18.8613540.048s
 36th42Gian Luca CARA 100303408731995A.S.D. AREA BIKE RAC5:32.940415:19.5963640.783s
 37th68Francesco FICOLA 100291845531992PGV BIKING A.S.D.5:32.460405:21.1403742.327s
 38th48Matteo CLAUTI 100144960261997Four T Project9:45.940575:22.7913843.978s
 39th106Andreas GUFLER 100117482961992bikepool.it5:46.560445:23.0473944.234s
 40th31Igor PALOMBA 100305548791995A.S.D. AREA BIKE RAC5:42.221435:23.7314044.918s
 41st94Giacomo SILVESTRI 100235052051998ASD VELO TEAM LIVI5:48.733455:29.5364150.723s
 42nd88Emilio Alonso ALVAREZ 100149248461998Four T Project5:21.921335:33.2424254.429s
 43rd33Stefano MEZZETTA 100081694041994A.S.D. AS PRIERO5:09.008185:34.6144355.801s
 44th70Giovanni PADOVANI 100311775011988ASD AFTER SKULL - RO5:56.210515:39.434441:00.621
 45th58Devis MOROTTI 100345370341993ALESSIBICI5:55.246495:42.876451:04.063
 46th91Paolo VALSECCHI 100308607341996Le marmotte Loreto6:13.217555:43.621461:04.808
 47th55Francesco DI CESARE 100291141281998A.S.D. AREA BIKE RAC15:43.527585:44.214471:05.401
 48th81Alessandro PIATTELLA 100125136871992ASD AFTER SKULL - RO5:53.826475:48.829481:10.016
 49th64Francesco GAFFURINI 100293773411997GB RIFAR MONDRAKER A5:54.688485:48.852491:10.039
 50th50Elia PALMERINI 100144944101997PB CARBOBIKE O'CLOCK5:55.719505:50.215501:11.402
 51st67Leonardo PEDONI 100315446831988ASD AFTER SKULL - RO6:07.506525:50.820511:12.007
 52nd97Martino BADIN 100337209211997CAPRIVESI6:08.829545:56.053521:17.240
 53rd105Michael DALPIAZ 100640177581996CENTROBIKE VALDISOLE6:07.905536:02.313531:23.500
 54th19Lorenzo SORRENTINO 100100079561998Nukeproof / Team Scout5:05.507147:53.515543:14.702
 25Ienis METATLA 100144950161997Four T Project5:19.81632DNF
 80Lukas LADURNER 100129700921989bikepool.it5:23.95237DNF
 14Mirco MONTAGNI 100158430131993MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM5:11.37622DNS
 93Andreas MAIRHOFER 100313532121998bikepool.it5:13.56824DNS
 35Elia BONATTI 100308414351998TEAM LAPIERRE - TREN5:19.16531DNS
 66Andrea CERIATI 100144940061996A.S.D. AS PRIERODNS

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st630Joachim NOFLATSCHER 100134649941994ASC TIROLER RADLER B5:15.14554:56.1451-
emoji_events2nd606Bruno DADA DE CARVALHO 100335994671991Dottorbike.it Crew A5:07.40434:57.55721.412s
emoji_events3rd601Alessio ARCHETTI 100305962081995T32 squadra corse5:07.13225:01.82235.677s
 4th623Emanuele GRIMANI 100303397621989ASD 2010 GRAVITYTEAM5:24.67095:07.184411.039s
 5th603Daniele ROSSINI 100308857901996Nukeproof / Team Scout5:06.62315:07.907511.762s
 6th608Edoardo ZORZI 100326353291996TEAM CAMPET INTENSE5:22.56885:07.971611.826s
 7th611Daniel FRANCESCONI 100234545801993A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT5:19.97075:09.749713.604s
 8th628Enrico RODELLA 100118834901992T32 squadra corse5:50.461165:21.863825.718s
 9th610Thomas SAVOLDELLI 100326351271996TEAM CAMPET INTENSE6:19.874235:22.926926.781s
 10th613Luca SARTI 100522963201990APPENNINOBIKE A.S.D.5:38.883125:23.8771027.732s
 11th626Alvin PANZERA 100340820431995Four T Project5:46.601145:26.4681130.323s
 12th609Artur FRENADEMEZ 100327378841996ASC TIROLER RADLER B5:33.105105:26.6091230.464s
 13th607Kristian SETTIMI 100337172811990ASD 2010 GRAVITYTEAM5:41.794135:26.8541330.709s
 14th605Nicola BALDUCHELLI 100291642441989Four T Project5:34.214115:27.0101430.865s
 15th625Simone MILIVINTI 100315607501997DAMIANI XBIKE TEAMDNF5:27.1841531.039s
 16th618Marco BORDIN 100314603161993AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM5:52.555175:29.3141633.169s
 17th627Cristian SARTI 100522964211998APPENNINOBIKE A.S.D.5:48.971155:36.3631740.218s
 18th617Giorgio BENEDETTI 100312720731991TEAM CAMPET INTENSE6:04.571205:41.8601845.715s
 19th612Mattia BOCCHI 100234558931988ASD GAGABIKE TEAM5:56.238185:44.4171948.272s
 20th633Massimiliano MILIVINTI 100292654861998DAMIANI XBIKE TEAM6:00.781195:48.2222052.077s
 21st629Giorgio GALOTA 100593230591993ALESSIBICI6:21.499245:51.9662155.821s
 22nd621Luca OSTOLANI 100311646661996DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFO6:07.132215:58.166221:02.021
 23rd614Damiano CARTA 100296597521990A.S.D. AREA BIKE RAC6:37.004286:02.912231:06.767
 24th616Lorenzo BAROZZI 100144952181997Nukeproof / Team Scout6:21.900256:07.169241:11.024
 25th624Giacomo BARELLI 100117504211990A.S.D. AS PRIERO6:27.776276:18.852251:22.707
 26th631Lorenzo CORTESI 100323047211993ASD GAGABIKE TEAM6:12.121226:27.124261:30.979
 27th634Simone BRICOLA 100603073081996Bike&Co asd7:38.792306:30.122271:33.977
 28th620Fabio PENSINI 100346189771996A.S.D. AS PRIERO6:24.199266:38.535281:42.390
 29th622Filippo GIARDI 100344876251996ALESSIBICI7:09.435296:50.849291:54.704
 30th632Mario CANONACO 100322526821996TRAIL4US9:48.889318:07.228303:11.083
 31st602Simone BRESCIA 100303287491991PB CARBOBIKE O'CLOCK5:13.10548:50.010313:53.865
 604Omar VISINONI 100326352281996TEAM CAMPET INTENSE5:17.4746DNF
 619Alberto MOCCHI 100299650011994Le marmotte LoretoDNS
 615Andrea GAVA 100313978701995AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAMDNS

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st174Davide CAPPELLO 100327153532004TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.5:51.28925:33.1711-
emoji_events2nd164Daniel RUSCELLI 100615341542003DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFO5:45.15615:37.86724.696s
emoji_events3rd161Filippo ROSSI 100297343222003DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFO6:06.72735:46.866313.695s
 4th176Pietro LO BUE 100552461302003ALESSIBICI6:10.18655:50.612417.441s
 5th162Gabriele TURELLI 100552455242004GB RIFAR MONDRAKER A7:16.125126:01.281528.110s
 6th165Fabio LEVRA 100340700202003PB CARBOBIKE O'CLOCK6:13.35766:01.450628.279s
 7th170Cristian CAVINA 100344655952003DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFO7:19.753136:08.729735.558s
 8th169Guglielmo GAZZOLA 100529515732004TEAM VVF6:39.78696:18.524845.353s
 9th167Lorenzo LODOLA 100340627442003OFFICINE RED BIKE AS6:39.48786:21.145947.974s
 10th163Mattia RACHELI 100306660272003Nukeproof / Team Scout6:31.65776:22.9141049.743s
 11th172Alessandro ROSSI 100643318952004ASD CICLISTICA ARMA20:02.272156:23.8021150.631s
 12th168Luca FAZZARI 100544812442003ASD CICLISTICA ARMA6:39.814106:47.840121:14.669
 13th175Gioele TRAVERSO 100312903622004TEAM IL CICLISTA OFF7:04.921116:48.037131:14.866
 14th173Andrea SCALCON 100555537022003AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM6:09.66846:52.856141:19.685
 15th171Edoardo SIMONETTO 1003329321220033 stars7:55.181147:09.756151:36.585
 166Andrea FERRARI 100319831062003Nukeproof / Team ScoutDNS

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st129Luca CONTE 100316272362001FRRD GOLFO DIANESE5:16.23525:03.1901-
emoji_events2nd122Francesco SAVADORI 100323985862001ASD AFTER SKULL - RO5:11.47515:05.48122.291s
emoji_events3rd127Kevin BETTINZOLI 100290982632001Nukeproof / Team Scout8:10.762275:11.70538.515s
 4th125Fabio VANNI 100324516352001A.S.D. AS PRIERO6:06.322135:22.533419.343s
 5th124Riccardo GRAMATICA 100331488232002A.S.D GARDA PRO BIKE5:29.71345:22.850519.660s
 6th130Christoph MOSER 100342200652001Wild Born Biker5:37.10165:27.844624.654s
 7th121Alessandro DALLALIBERA 100341871272001ALESSIBICI5:53.46295:29.276726.086s
 8th133Luca GUAINAZZI 100319638072002TEAM LAPIERRE - TREN5:44.57085:29.513826.323s
 9th146Lorenzo MIGLIORINI 100635681242002ALESSIBICI5:30.14755:29.539926.349s
 10th139Luciano MENSI 100337486072002GRUPPO NULLI ISEO M6:01.137115:31.0201027.830s
 11th126Niccolò CHIESA 100339830232001Four T Project5:44.36375:34.9721131.782s
 12th131Augusto CALLONI 100512541742002Nukeproof / Team Scout6:00.050105:38.4751235.285s
 13th128Davide TONOLO 1003203786820023 stars5:28.67535:41.7361338.546s
 14th138Leonardo BUSCA 1003198654020025.1 BIKE TEAM6:11.306155:58.4661455.276s
 15th132Simon RUNGGER 100341570172002Wild Born Biker6:11.048145:59.2421556.052s
 16th144Gian Lorenzo FANTOZZI 100336861612001PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM6:22.073166:02.7501659.560s
 17th150Tommaso ERBA 100544701302002BMT Valsassina Mad B6:38.186216:04.338171:01.148
 18th135Stefan REICHHALTER 100343441452002ASC TIROLER RADLER B6:29.855196:05.539181:02.349
 19th148Samuele FRESCO 100324188952002FRRD GOLFO DIANESE6:26.719186:12.363191:09.173
 20th147Mateja STANKOVIC 100560600212001ASD Maglia Nera6:34.797206:15.276201:12.086
 21st143Alessandro CUCCO 100344916652001ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN6:46.356236:28.557211:25.367
 22nd136Michele BORRIELLO 100506842012002ASD CICLISTICA ARMA6:39.470226:32.861221:29.671
 23rd137Matteo SEGAFREDO 1003379346720023 stars7:02.015246:45.851231:42.661
 24th140Riccardo NOVENTA 100597538022001TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A7:27.193256:49.236241:46.046
 25th142Adriano FRANCIOSI 100565530042002ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN7:30.221267:04.106252:00.916
 26th145Giulio PEZZANO 100553523252001ALESSIBICI6:05.264127:04.499262:01.309
 27th141Ethan PAPARELLA 100561256952002GRAVITY CREW ASD6:22.618177:13.289272:10.099
 28th134Alessandro COLOMBO 100344840862001ALPINA-BIKECAFE9:22.6972820:06.4882815:03.298

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st18Stefano INTROZZI 100321210272000Nukeproof / Team Scout4:56.62114:54.2921-
emoji_events2nd11Federico MONZONI 100111032481999TARTANA BIKE MONDRAK5:05.66934:54.73520.443s
emoji_events3rd6Andrea BIANCIOTTO 100110027131999ARGENTINA BIKE4:58.83024:54.96430.672s
 4th27Luca VINANTE 100160206431999TEAM LAPIERRE - TREN5:05.75144:59.25044.958s
 5th32Francesco ZANONE 100324413291999FRRD GOLFO DIANESE5:28.156125:02.75458.462s
 6th37Mirko MANAZZALE 100111033491999GB RIFAR MONDRAKER A5:12.52065:04.616610.324s
 7th51Stefan PLAIKNER 100299272111999ASC TIROLER RADLER B5:20.18875:08.529714.237s
 8th38Alex COLOMBI 100319607732000Le marmotte Loreto5:25.43085:09.593815.301s
 9th63Domenico Antonio CALABRIA 1003177324119993 stars5:27.211105:14.996920.704s
 10th28Ezio MILESI 100339829221999Four T Project5:27.694115:15.8181021.526s
 11th54Luca RUFFINI 100297671591999Smile Bike5:54.544265:16.5031122.211s
 12th52Danilo FRANCESCHINI 100340890162000ALESSIBICI5:43.175175:19.8321225.540s
 13th71Mattia BERNABE' 100337250622000TEAM LAPIERRE - TREN6:35.898375:20.8981326.606s
 14th56Fabio TRAINI 100331474092000Le marmotte Loreto5:30.753135:26.4421432.150s
 15th74Manuel OBERKALMSTEINER 100323625172000ASC TIROLER RADLER B5:35.162155:27.0131532.721s
 16th40Luca CARAMELLINO 100315413502000TEAM GIANT-LIV5:34.249145:27.3831633.091s
 17th34Marco DE PAUL 100325096331999Four T Project5:48.112205:28.5681734.276s
 18th49Simone LEONARDI 100593400352000CENTROBIKE VALDISOLE6:08.930305:31.2091836.917s
 19th59Edoardo DEBERNARDI 100161951421999FLOWERBIKE SCUOLAMTB5:48.804215:32.3391938.047s
 20th79Alessio PRANDELLI 100326684691999GB RIFAR MONDRAKER A5:45.094185:35.2512040.959s
 21st82Luca CARDONE 100320747492000ASD 2010 GRAVITYTEAM5:47.151195:44.0122149.720s
 22nd87Lorenzo STOPELLI 100327535471999Nukeproof / Team Scout6:25.099355:49.4662255.174s
 23rd102Matteo REPETTI 100330937542000PB CARBOBIKE O'CLOCK6:14.876325:50.5252356.233s
 24th39Aaron NATIVI 100314668812000TEAM KONA BIKE CENTE5:08.66555:52.3112458.019s
 25th78Davide LONGU 100342554312000A.S.D. AREA BIKE RAC6:06.868295:53.4462559.154s
 26th100Luca GALLI 100604257282000ASD VELO TEAM LIVI6:05.649285:55.085261:00.793
 27th99Matteo FILIPPEDDU 100346466632000A.S.D. AREA BIKE RAC6:11.286315:55.464271:01.172
 28th83Giacomo BRESSAN 1003263896520003 stars5:50.564245:58.789281:04.497
 29th30Alessandro GADOTTI 100340892182000ALESSIBICI5:49.728236:01.292291:07.000
 30th92Jacopo LUISOTTI 100234561961999ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM6:23.304346:04.054301:09.762
 31st95Pasquale CIOFFI 100342202671999ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN6:16.372336:04.076311:09.784
 32nd103Emanuele RIGA 100312724772000FRRD GOLFO DIANESE6:35.208366:27.050321:32.758
 33rd72Valentino PODETTI 100340895211999CENTROBIKE VALDISOLEDNF6:30.006331:35.714
 34th89Nicholas ALBONICO 100585079561999Bike&Co asd7:47.547407:02.662342:08.370
 35th101Italo PEDONE 100344915642000ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN7:39.851397:06.040352:11.748
 36th61Federico MANELLA 100324892231999TEAM CAMPET INTENSE5:26.96898:38.915363:44.623
 37th73Matteo MORANDI 100327183831999NUVOLERA A.S.D.5:43.0951619:48.4183714:54.126
 84Martin CIRESA 100512641772000Nukeproof / Team Scout5:49.11022DNF
 69Gabriel PARIGI 100300123862000Smile Bike5:53.41825DNF
 86Alberto CASTELLUCCIO 100307530241999PEDALE OSSOLANO5:54.61627DNF
 98Enrico CANELLA 100516528842000Nukeproof / Team Scout6:58.82238DNF
 85Michele ALONGI 100622389211999Nukeproof / Team ScoutDNFDNS
 17Marco GRASSI 100299246822000Nukeproof / Team ScoutDNS
 75Elia PANGRAZZI 100340897232000CENTROBIKE VALDISOLEDNS
 104Giacomo VISCHI 100604258292000Bike&Co asdDNS

30-34 men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st645Federico GIUBILATO 100127211281984A.S.D REUNION DH TEA5:11.16815:10.2361-
emoji_events2nd641Luca FUSANI 100065729441986GS BMX VIGEVANO - LA5:27.24435:11.76921.533s
emoji_events3rd642Davide SUSINI 100234543781987ASD GAGABIKE TEAM5:26.17625:12.78932.553s
 4th649Andrea ROMANO 100316758371986Bike&Co asd5:41.18645:24.821414.585s
 5th643Daniel MARCHETTI 100324271811987TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A5:47.81955:30.174519.938s
 6th652Valerio DI GHIONNO 100314708241987OTUA6:22.87095:41.653631.417s
 7th647Lorenzo ODA 100321600291986ASD CICLISTICA ARMA6:13.88585:44.659734.423s
 8th644Silvio PRONZATO 100140774111987BICICLANDO TEAM5:50.19365:46.147835.911s
 9th653Stefano PETISSI 100321183001984T32 squadra corse6:07.37375:47.335937.099s
 10th651Michele AGOSTI 100501068471987ASD GAGABIKE TEAM6:24.724106:01.1761050.940s
 11th654Mirko CUCCU 100126401911987A.S.D. AREA BIKE RAC8:11.057126:38.510111:28.274
 12th655Daniele CRISPINO 100325219591984FUN BIKE A.S.D. TWO7:36.724117:25.265122:15.029
 650Luigi CANNAVACCIUOLO 100118833891983PRO BIKE RIDING TEAMDNS
 646Luca GAMBARELLI 100293978521986MANGUSTA BIKE TEAMDNS

35-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st661Fabrizio DRAGONI 100291992061981ALESSIBICI5:18.88324:57.2331-
emoji_events2nd663Manuel DAL POZZO 100127204211981Nukeproof / Team Scout5:08.95115:05.68528.452s
emoji_events3rd662Luca NEGRONI 100291112961980ASD GAGABIKE TEAM5:38.23335:20.355323.122s
 4th664Alessio TREBBI 100310573601982A.S.D. RABBIT CYCLIN5:48.20445:29.122431.889s
 5th669Luca PEVERI 100301973931981ASD GAGABIKE TEAM6:02.98755:39.425542.192s
 6th667Oscar TAMI 100547476891981TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.6:08.58465:44.736647.503s
 7th666Paolo SALERNI 100301139351980Tracce Team6:19.10776:07.55571:10.322
 8th670Nicola CHIANESE 100330590951982CICLOÒ BIKE TEAM7:19.92896:14.80981:17.576
 9th668Gianluca MARRA 100303096521981Smile Bike7:05.54186:49.09991:51.866
 671Marco Paolo MENDITTO 100520302751980MOTOSPRINT CARBONARIDNS
 665Matteo CRAVEDI 100312396401981ASD GAGABIKE TEAMDNS

40-44 men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st681Paolo ALLEVA 100055898101975Nukeproof / Team Scout5:29.11215:02.8051-
emoji_events2nd682Doriano TEMPONI 100285306131973TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A5:55.70435:30.740227.935s
emoji_events3rd683Stefano TEMPONI 100285304111973TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A5:46.70125:35.063332.258s
 4th684Marco MARTELLO 100298403151973A.S.D REUNION DH TEA6:03.45645:40.813438.008s
 5th687Vittori SARTORI 1003077565619743 stars6:10.24755:55.122552.317s
 6th685Paolo Alessandro RETTORE 100297452341973ANCILLOTTI FACTORY T6:24.83266:12.47361:09.668

45-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st691Oscar COLOMBO 100035610921972Nukeproof / Team Scout5:08.14515:09.3441-
emoji_events2nd692Danilo PIERGIOVANNI 100297041111968A.S.D. RABBIT CYCLIN5:45.96635:31.670222.326s
emoji_events3rd695Mirco SCALA 100041377391971APPENNINOBIKE A.S.D.6:04.75845:40.349331.005s
 4th694Stefano BATTISTELLA 100339536201968SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CO6:20.01965:53.852444.508s
 5th693Marco CHIODINI 100286782341970TEAM CYCLE CLASSIC5:43.01125:58.130548.786s
 6th697Lorenzo BURATTI 100538595351970TARTANA BIKE MONDRAK6:16.97856:01.153651.809s
 7th698Prospero CASTELLUCCIO 100603130651971RAMPIKOSSOLA7:16.36177:13.82872:04.484
 8th696Giovanni SERRA 100333460551969A.S.D. AREA BIKE RAC11:17.193810:53.90885:44.564

50-54 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st707Graziano SALA 100305482131964A.S.D. TEAM MOROTTI5:55.34415:39.1941-
emoji_events2nd701Elio CAMPANA 100287229931965DUSTDEVILS C.T. ASD5:59.53635:42.14622.952s
emoji_events3rd702Luca NOBILI 100325258011967T32 squadra corse6:18.30845:44.83535.641s
 4th704Gianni TECCHIO 100315100281966A.S.D REUNION DH TEA5:57.19625:47.34548.151s
 5th703Flavio ZALLOCCO 100298593111963Smile BikeDNF6:07.629528.435s
 706Ivano MARTINI 100507085501966ASD CICLISTICA ARMA7:15.7185DNS
 705Maurizio CALORE 100507084491964ASD CICLISTICA ARMADNS

55+ men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st711Gian Paolo MAZZONI 100286084151962ASD AFTER SKULL - RO5:39.56515:21.6961-
emoji_events2nd712Andrea Bruno ROCCHI 100288183771962PB CARBOBIKE O'CLOCK6:25.24726:12.028250.332s
emoji_events3rd713Antonino ANSELMI 100341966251960ASD GAGABIKE TEAM6:31.61236:21.277359.581s
 4th717Umberto NEGRO 100295557791957ANCILLOTTI FACTORY T6:58.59246:29.24641:07.550
 5th716Riccardo VINETTI 100299991511954TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A7:06.26167:02.89551:41.199
 6th714Gianluca PIAZZI 100285053511962Nukeproof / Team Scout6:59.944522:15.730616:54.034

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st402Eleonora FARINA 100100078551990GB RIFAR MONDRAKER A5:16.84315:10.1621-
emoji_events2nd401Veronika WIDMANN 100074233121993A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT5:40.33225:28.706218.544s
emoji_events3rd405Vera COLOMBI 100109059151997Nukeproof / Team Scout6:08.07636:06.310356.148s
 406Camilla TAGLIAPIETRA 100092478211996AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAMDNS

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st504Bruna BENEDUSI 100295460791996RAPTORS BIKE ASD6:30.63026:22.6741-
emoji_events2nd505Jessica BORMOLINI 100078847671993RAPTORS BIKE ASD6:16.74716:24.64121.967s
 501Alice MOSCUZZA 100292927681993BIKERS TEAM 2012 A.S9:23.9353DNS

13-14 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st414Ilaria MARTINI 100506843022003ASD CICLISTICA ARMA7:19.17916:51.0591-

15-16 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st411Lelia TASSO 100288928462001GB RIFAR MONDRAKER A6:16.58716:20.8861-

17-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st404Beatrice MIGLIORINI 100112138871999MS Mondraker6:20.79616:03.0331-
emoji_events2nd403Alessia MISSIAGGIA 100112137861999TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE-W6:22.21726:12.04429.011s
 407Lisa GAVA 100326028922000AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAMDNS

30-34 women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st511Federica AMELIO 100323145221985ALESSIBICI6:35.01016:15.6221-
emoji_events2nd512Giulia Laura BOMBARDIERI 100321793281987MYSTICFREERIDE ASD6:41.39226:20.63925.017s
 514Oliva CINZIA 100330989091986ASD CICLISTICA ARMA8:11.2213DNS
 513Tiziana Tatjan FINOCCHIO 1003395372119805.1 BIKE TEAMDNS

35-39 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st516Giuliana GOLLINI 100344476131972DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFO7:49.89017:07.4351-
Chat with us