The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Francesco COLOMBO | 10008073010 | 1995 | ARGENTINA BIKE | 4:50.0921 | 4:38.8131 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Francesco Danilo PETRUCCI | 10006770681 | 1991 | ASD 2010 GRAVITYTEAM | 5:49.64446 | 4:40.6652 | 1.852s | ||
3rd | 2 | Loris REVELLI | 10009443942 | 1997 | ARGENTINA BIKE | DNF | 4:42.1613 | 3.348s | ||
4th | 8 | Gianluca VERNASSA | 10008060175 | 1995 | ARGENTINA BIKE | 4:58.3636 | 4:45.3494 | 6.536s | ||
5th | 4 | Marco MILIVINTI | 10003954449 | 1985 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER A | 4:51.0662 | 4:45.7445 | 6.931s | ||
6th | 107 | Davide PALAZZARI | 10010022205 | 1995 | ALESSIBICI | 4:51.5393 | 4:46.0286 | 7.215s | ||
7th | 5 | Carlo CAIRE | 10007645705 | 1994 | ARGENTINA BIKE | 4:54.6004 | 4:46.0427 | 7.229s | ||
8th | 44 | Alan BEGGIN | 10003460153 | 1985 | A.S.D. AS PRIERO | 4:59.1297 | 4:48.8218 | 10.008s | ||
9th | 22 | Dennis TONDIN | 10009667850 | 1988 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 4:57.1925 | 4:50.0629 | 11.249s | ||
10th | 109 | Tommaso FRANCARDO | 10009897822 | 1997 | CICLISTICA BORDIGHER | 4:59.8639 | 4:51.31210 | 12.499s | ||
11th | 47 | Andréa GAMENARA | 10006349743 | 1991 | ANCILLOTTI FACTORY T | 5:04.77913 | 4:52.30311 | 13.490s | ||
12th | 9 | Mario MILANI | 10007424423 | 1993 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 4:59.5028 | 4:53.42712 | 14.614s | ||
13th | 10 | Simone MEDICI | 10008832337 | 1995 | ALESSIBICI | 5:23.60736 | 4:55.00613 | 16.193s | ||
14th | 13 | Vittorio GAMBIRASIO | 10005888688 | 1990 | OFFICINE RED BIKE AS | 5:00.35410 | 4:55.18114 | 16.368s | ||
15th | 12 | Alessandro LEVRA | 10016161594 | 1998 | PB CARBOBIKE O'CLOCK | 5:00.38811 | 4:55.72315 | 16.910s | ||
16th | 16 | Giovanni POZZONI | 10008832842 | 1996 | Le marmotte Loreto | 5:03.51212 | 4:57.27716 | 18.464s | ||
17th | 21 | Carlo GAMBIRASIO | 10003676280 | 1986 | BISALTA BIKE | 5:05.57415 | 4:57.93017 | 19.117s | ||
18th | 26 | Federico VALENZISI | 10014494612 | 1995 | Four T Project | 5:07.75917 | 4:58.62018 | 19.807s | ||
19th | 15 | Alex LUPATO | 10006107647 | 1989 | TEAM CINGOLANI TREK | 5:10.14519 | 4:59.11519 | 20.302s | ||
20th | 29 | Federico GREPPI | 10014494511 | 1996 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 5:05.69216 | 4:59.43320 | 20.620s | ||
21st | 41 | Francesco LOCATELLI | 10006588506 | 1990 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 5:11.26021 | 5:02.45421 | 23.641s | ||
22nd | 23 | Mattia BUZZI | 10014077916 | 1996 | Four T Project | 5:10.82120 | 5:02.69622 | 23.883s | ||
23rd | 53 | Mattia ARDUINO | 10006748453 | 1988 | A.S.D. AS PRIERO | 5:12.73223 | 5:03.08423 | 24.271s | ||
24th | 60 | Andrea VALLOTTO | 10015115109 | 1998 | 3 stars | 5:16.43528 | 5:03.91724 | 25.104s | ||
25th | 90 | Diego BENASSI | 10011748502 | 1992 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | 5:14.52926 | 5:05.80825 | 26.995s | ||
26th | 24 | Riccardo RABUFFO | 10029316010 | 1994 | OTUA | 7:06.21656 | 5:06.72626 | 27.913s | ||
27th | 45 | Justyn NOREK | 10005541411 | 1990 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 5:23.58735 | 5:07.62327 | 28.810s | ||
28th | 57 | Mirco ROMERI | 10023454782 | 1997 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 5:26.51039 | 5:07.93528 | 29.122s | ||
29th | 20 | Riccardo DI | 10016225757 | 1992 | Four T Project | 5:25.75038 | 5:10.24229 | 31.429s | ||
30th | 36 | Stefano PINCA | 10009676136 | 1994 | ALESSIBICI | 5:13.94225 | 5:10.90830 | 32.095s | ||
31st | 77 | Stefan LAIMER | 10014078118 | 1985 | bikepool.it | 5:14.60527 | 5:11.13831 | 32.325s | ||
32nd | 62 | Pietro CAIRE | 10006748554 | 1992 | ARGENTINA BIKE | 5:22.80134 | 5:11.22832 | 32.415s | ||
33rd | 43 | Dominik PELLEGRIN | 10023454277 | 1991 | A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT | 5:18.59930 | 5:15.21833 | 36.405s | ||
34th | 46 | Edoardo MARCHESE | 10033758206 | 1998 | A.S.D. AS PRIERO | 5:40.75742 | 5:15.88634 | 37.073s | ||
35th | 108 | Denny LUPATO | 10006806653 | 1992 | TEAM CINGOLANI TREK | 5:16.81629 | 5:18.86135 | 40.048s | ||
36th | 42 | Gian Luca CARA | 10030340873 | 1995 | A.S.D. AREA BIKE RAC | 5:32.94041 | 5:19.59636 | 40.783s | ||
37th | 68 | Francesco FICOLA | 10029184553 | 1992 | PGV BIKING A.S.D. | 5:32.46040 | 5:21.14037 | 42.327s | ||
38th | 48 | Matteo CLAUTI | 10014496026 | 1997 | Four T Project | 9:45.94057 | 5:22.79138 | 43.978s | ||
39th | 106 | Andreas GUFLER | 10011748296 | 1992 | bikepool.it | 5:46.56044 | 5:23.04739 | 44.234s | ||
40th | 31 | Igor PALOMBA | 10030554879 | 1995 | A.S.D. AREA BIKE RAC | 5:42.22143 | 5:23.73140 | 44.918s | ||
41st | 94 | Giacomo SILVESTRI | 10023505205 | 1998 | ASD VELO TEAM LIVI | 5:48.73345 | 5:29.53641 | 50.723s | ||
42nd | 88 | Emilio Alonso ALVAREZ | 10014924846 | 1998 | Four T Project | 5:21.92133 | 5:33.24242 | 54.429s | ||
43rd | 33 | Stefano MEZZETTA | 10008169404 | 1994 | A.S.D. AS PRIERO | 5:09.00818 | 5:34.61443 | 55.801s | ||
44th | 70 | Giovanni PADOVANI | 10031177501 | 1988 | ASD AFTER SKULL - RO | 5:56.21051 | 5:39.43444 | 1:00.621 | ||
45th | 58 | Devis MOROTTI | 10034537034 | 1993 | ALESSIBICI | 5:55.24649 | 5:42.87645 | 1:04.063 | ||
46th | 91 | Paolo VALSECCHI | 10030860734 | 1996 | Le marmotte Loreto | 6:13.21755 | 5:43.62146 | 1:04.808 | ||
47th | 55 | Francesco DI CESARE | 10029114128 | 1998 | A.S.D. AREA BIKE RAC | 15:43.52758 | 5:44.21447 | 1:05.401 | ||
48th | 81 | Alessandro PIATTELLA | 10012513687 | 1992 | ASD AFTER SKULL - RO | 5:53.82647 | 5:48.82948 | 1:10.016 | ||
49th | 64 | Francesco GAFFURINI | 10029377341 | 1997 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER A | 5:54.68848 | 5:48.85249 | 1:10.039 | ||
50th | 50 | Elia PALMERINI | 10014494410 | 1997 | PB CARBOBIKE O'CLOCK | 5:55.71950 | 5:50.21550 | 1:11.402 | ||
51st | 67 | Leonardo PEDONI | 10031544683 | 1988 | ASD AFTER SKULL - RO | 6:07.50652 | 5:50.82051 | 1:12.007 | ||
52nd | 97 | Martino BADIN | 10033720921 | 1997 | CAPRIVESI | 6:08.82954 | 5:56.05352 | 1:17.240 | ||
53rd | 105 | Michael DALPIAZ | 10064017758 | 1996 | CENTROBIKE VALDISOLE | 6:07.90553 | 6:02.31353 | 1:23.500 | ||
54th | 19 | Lorenzo SORRENTINO | 10010007956 | 1998 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 5:05.50714 | 7:53.51554 | 3:14.702 | ||
25 | Ienis METATLA | 10014495016 | 1997 | Four T Project | 5:19.81632 | DNF | ||||
80 | Lukas LADURNER | 10012970092 | 1989 | bikepool.it | 5:23.95237 | DNF | ||||
14 | Mirco MONTAGNI | 10015843013 | 1993 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 5:11.37622 | DNS | ||||
93 | Andreas MAIRHOFER | 10031353212 | 1998 | bikepool.it | 5:13.56824 | DNS | ||||
35 | Elia BONATTI | 10030841435 | 1998 | TEAM LAPIERRE - TREN | 5:19.16531 | DNS | ||||
66 | Andrea CERIATI | 10014494006 | 1996 | A.S.D. AS PRIERO | DNS |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 630 | Joachim NOFLATSCHER | 10013464994 | 1994 | ASC TIROLER RADLER B | 5:15.1455 | 4:56.1451 | - | ||
2nd | 606 | Bruno DADA DE CARVALHO | 10033599467 | 1991 | Dottorbike.it Crew A | 5:07.4043 | 4:57.5572 | 1.412s | ||
3rd | 601 | Alessio ARCHETTI | 10030596208 | 1995 | T32 squadra corse | 5:07.1322 | 5:01.8223 | 5.677s | ||
4th | 623 | Emanuele GRIMANI | 10030339762 | 1989 | ASD 2010 GRAVITYTEAM | 5:24.6709 | 5:07.1844 | 11.039s | ||
5th | 603 | Daniele ROSSINI | 10030885790 | 1996 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 5:06.6231 | 5:07.9075 | 11.762s | ||
6th | 608 | Edoardo ZORZI | 10032635329 | 1996 | TEAM CAMPET INTENSE | 5:22.5688 | 5:07.9716 | 11.826s | ||
7th | 611 | Daniel FRANCESCONI | 10023454580 | 1993 | A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT | 5:19.9707 | 5:09.7497 | 13.604s | ||
8th | 628 | Enrico RODELLA | 10011883490 | 1992 | T32 squadra corse | 5:50.46116 | 5:21.8638 | 25.718s | ||
9th | 610 | Thomas SAVOLDELLI | 10032635127 | 1996 | TEAM CAMPET INTENSE | 6:19.87423 | 5:22.9269 | 26.781s | ||
10th | 613 | Luca SARTI | 10052296320 | 1990 | APPENNINOBIKE A.S.D. | 5:38.88312 | 5:23.87710 | 27.732s | ||
11th | 626 | Alvin PANZERA | 10034082043 | 1995 | Four T Project | 5:46.60114 | 5:26.46811 | 30.323s | ||
12th | 609 | Artur FRENADEMEZ | 10032737884 | 1996 | ASC TIROLER RADLER B | 5:33.10510 | 5:26.60912 | 30.464s | ||
13th | 607 | Kristian SETTIMI | 10033717281 | 1990 | ASD 2010 GRAVITYTEAM | 5:41.79413 | 5:26.85413 | 30.709s | ||
14th | 605 | Nicola BALDUCHELLI | 10029164244 | 1989 | Four T Project | 5:34.21411 | 5:27.01014 | 30.865s | ||
15th | 625 | Simone MILIVINTI | 10031560750 | 1997 | DAMIANI XBIKE TEAM | DNF | 5:27.18415 | 31.039s | ||
16th | 618 | Marco BORDIN | 10031460316 | 1993 | AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM | 5:52.55517 | 5:29.31416 | 33.169s | ||
17th | 627 | Cristian SARTI | 10052296421 | 1998 | APPENNINOBIKE A.S.D. | 5:48.97115 | 5:36.36317 | 40.218s | ||
18th | 617 | Giorgio BENEDETTI | 10031272073 | 1991 | TEAM CAMPET INTENSE | 6:04.57120 | 5:41.86018 | 45.715s | ||
19th | 612 | Mattia BOCCHI | 10023455893 | 1988 | ASD GAGABIKE TEAM | 5:56.23818 | 5:44.41719 | 48.272s | ||
20th | 633 | Massimiliano MILIVINTI | 10029265486 | 1998 | DAMIANI XBIKE TEAM | 6:00.78119 | 5:48.22220 | 52.077s | ||
21st | 629 | Giorgio GALOTA | 10059323059 | 1993 | ALESSIBICI | 6:21.49924 | 5:51.96621 | 55.821s | ||
22nd | 621 | Luca OSTOLANI | 10031164666 | 1996 | DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFO | 6:07.13221 | 5:58.16622 | 1:02.021 | ||
23rd | 614 | Damiano CARTA | 10029659752 | 1990 | A.S.D. AREA BIKE RAC | 6:37.00428 | 6:02.91223 | 1:06.767 | ||
24th | 616 | Lorenzo BAROZZI | 10014495218 | 1997 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 6:21.90025 | 6:07.16924 | 1:11.024 | ||
25th | 624 | Giacomo BARELLI | 10011750421 | 1990 | A.S.D. AS PRIERO | 6:27.77627 | 6:18.85225 | 1:22.707 | ||
26th | 631 | Lorenzo CORTESI | 10032304721 | 1993 | ASD GAGABIKE TEAM | 6:12.12122 | 6:27.12426 | 1:30.979 | ||
27th | 634 | Simone BRICOLA | 10060307308 | 1996 | Bike&Co asd | 7:38.79230 | 6:30.12227 | 1:33.977 | ||
28th | 620 | Fabio PENSINI | 10034618977 | 1996 | A.S.D. AS PRIERO | 6:24.19926 | 6:38.53528 | 1:42.390 | ||
29th | 622 | Filippo GIARDI | 10034487625 | 1996 | ALESSIBICI | 7:09.43529 | 6:50.84929 | 1:54.704 | ||
30th | 632 | Mario CANONACO | 10032252682 | 1996 | TRAIL4US | 9:48.88931 | 8:07.22830 | 3:11.083 | ||
31st | 602 | Simone BRESCIA | 10030328749 | 1991 | PB CARBOBIKE O'CLOCK | 5:13.1054 | 8:50.01031 | 3:53.865 | ||
604 | Omar VISINONI | 10032635228 | 1996 | TEAM CAMPET INTENSE | 5:17.4746 | DNF | ||||
615 | Andrea GAVA | 10031397870 | 1995 | AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM | DNS | |||||
619 | Alberto MOCCHI | 10029965001 | 1994 | Le marmotte Loreto | DNS |
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 174 | Davide CAPPELLO | 10032715353 | 2004 | TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D. | 5:51.2892 | 5:33.1711 | - | ||
2nd | 164 | Daniel RUSCELLI | 10061534154 | 2003 | DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFO | 5:45.1561 | 5:37.8672 | 4.696s | ||
3rd | 161 | Filippo ROSSI | 10029734322 | 2003 | DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFO | 6:06.7273 | 5:46.8663 | 13.695s | ||
4th | 176 | Pietro LO BUE | 10055246130 | 2003 | ALESSIBICI | 6:10.1865 | 5:50.6124 | 17.441s | ||
5th | 162 | Gabriele TURELLI | 10055245524 | 2004 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER A | 7:16.12512 | 6:01.2815 | 28.110s | ||
6th | 165 | Fabio LEVRA | 10034070020 | 2003 | PB CARBOBIKE O'CLOCK | 6:13.3576 | 6:01.4506 | 28.279s | ||
7th | 170 | Cristian CAVINA | 10034465595 | 2003 | DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFO | 7:19.75313 | 6:08.7297 | 35.558s | ||
8th | 169 | Guglielmo GAZZOLA | 10052951573 | 2004 | TEAM VVF | 6:39.7869 | 6:18.5248 | 45.353s | ||
9th | 167 | Lorenzo LODOLA | 10034062744 | 2003 | OFFICINE RED BIKE AS | 6:39.4878 | 6:21.1459 | 47.974s | ||
10th | 163 | Mattia RACHELI | 10030666027 | 2003 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 6:31.6577 | 6:22.91410 | 49.743s | ||
11th | 172 | Alessandro ROSSI | 10064331895 | 2004 | ASD CICLISTICA ARMA | 20:02.27215 | 6:23.80211 | 50.631s | ||
12th | 168 | Luca FAZZARI | 10054481244 | 2003 | ASD CICLISTICA ARMA | 6:39.81410 | 6:47.84012 | 1:14.669 | ||
13th | 175 | Gioele TRAVERSO | 10031290362 | 2004 | TEAM IL CICLISTA OFF | 7:04.92111 | 6:48.03713 | 1:14.866 | ||
14th | 173 | Andrea SCALCON | 10055553702 | 2003 | AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM | 6:09.6684 | 6:52.85614 | 1:19.685 | ||
15th | 171 | Edoardo SIMONETTO | 10033293212 | 2003 | 3 stars | 7:55.18114 | 7:09.75615 | 1:36.585 | ||
166 | Andrea FERRARI | 10031983106 | 2003 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | DNS |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 129 | Luca CONTE | 10031627236 | 2001 | FRRD GOLFO DIANESE | 5:16.2352 | 5:03.1901 | - | ||
2nd | 122 | Francesco SAVADORI | 10032398586 | 2001 | ASD AFTER SKULL - RO | 5:11.4751 | 5:05.4812 | 2.291s | ||
3rd | 127 | Kevin BETTINZOLI | 10029098263 | 2001 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 8:10.76227 | 5:11.7053 | 8.515s | ||
4th | 125 | Fabio VANNI | 10032451635 | 2001 | A.S.D. AS PRIERO | 6:06.32213 | 5:22.5334 | 19.343s | ||
5th | 124 | Riccardo GRAMATICA | 10033148823 | 2002 | A.S.D GARDA PRO BIKE | 5:29.7134 | 5:22.8505 | 19.660s | ||
6th | 130 | Christoph MOSER | 10034220065 | 2001 | Wild Born Biker | 5:37.1016 | 5:27.8446 | 24.654s | ||
7th | 121 | Alessandro DALLALIBERA | 10034187127 | 2001 | ALESSIBICI | 5:53.4629 | 5:29.2767 | 26.086s | ||
8th | 133 | Luca GUAINAZZI | 10031963807 | 2002 | TEAM LAPIERRE - TREN | 5:44.5708 | 5:29.5138 | 26.323s | ||
9th | 146 | Lorenzo MIGLIORINI | 10063568124 | 2002 | ALESSIBICI | 5:30.1475 | 5:29.5399 | 26.349s | ||
10th | 139 | Luciano MENSI | 10033748607 | 2002 | GRUPPO NULLI ISEO M | 6:01.13711 | 5:31.02010 | 27.830s | ||
11th | 126 | Niccolò CHIESA | 10033983023 | 2001 | Four T Project | 5:44.3637 | 5:34.97211 | 31.782s | ||
12th | 131 | Augusto CALLONI | 10051254174 | 2002 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 6:00.05010 | 5:38.47512 | 35.285s | ||
13th | 128 | Davide TONOLO | 10032037868 | 2002 | 3 stars | 5:28.6753 | 5:41.73613 | 38.546s | ||
14th | 138 | Leonardo BUSCA | 10031986540 | 2002 | 5.1 BIKE TEAM | 6:11.30615 | 5:58.46614 | 55.276s | ||
15th | 132 | Simon RUNGGER | 10034157017 | 2002 | Wild Born Biker | 6:11.04814 | 5:59.24215 | 56.052s | ||
16th | 144 | Gian Lorenzo FANTOZZI | 10033686161 | 2001 | PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM | 6:22.07316 | 6:02.75016 | 59.560s | ||
17th | 150 | Tommaso ERBA | 10054470130 | 2002 | BMT Valsassina Mad B | 6:38.18621 | 6:04.33817 | 1:01.148 | ||
18th | 135 | Stefan REICHHALTER | 10034344145 | 2002 | ASC TIROLER RADLER B | 6:29.85519 | 6:05.53918 | 1:02.349 | ||
19th | 148 | Samuele FRESCO | 10032418895 | 2002 | FRRD GOLFO DIANESE | 6:26.71918 | 6:12.36319 | 1:09.173 | ||
20th | 147 | Mateja STANKOVIC | 10056060021 | 2001 | ASD Maglia Nera | 6:34.79720 | 6:15.27620 | 1:12.086 | ||
21st | 143 | Alessandro CUCCO | 10034491665 | 2001 | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN | 6:46.35623 | 6:28.55721 | 1:25.367 | ||
22nd | 136 | Michele BORRIELLO | 10050684201 | 2002 | ASD CICLISTICA ARMA | 6:39.47022 | 6:32.86122 | 1:29.671 | ||
23rd | 137 | Matteo SEGAFREDO | 10033793467 | 2002 | 3 stars | 7:02.01524 | 6:45.85123 | 1:42.661 | ||
24th | 140 | Riccardo NOVENTA | 10059753802 | 2001 | TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A | 7:27.19325 | 6:49.23624 | 1:46.046 | ||
25th | 142 | Adriano FRANCIOSI | 10056553004 | 2002 | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN | 7:30.22126 | 7:04.10625 | 2:00.916 | ||
26th | 145 | Giulio PEZZANO | 10055352325 | 2001 | ALESSIBICI | 6:05.26412 | 7:04.49926 | 2:01.309 | ||
27th | 141 | Ethan PAPARELLA | 10056125695 | 2002 | GRAVITY CREW ASD | 6:22.61817 | 7:13.28927 | 2:10.099 | ||
28th | 134 | Alessandro COLOMBO | 10034484086 | 2001 | ALPINA-BIKECAFE | 9:22.69728 | 20:06.48828 | 15:03.298 |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 18 | Stefano INTROZZI | 10032121027 | 2000 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 4:56.6211 | 4:54.2921 | - | ||
2nd | 11 | Federico MONZONI | 10011103248 | 1999 | TARTANA BIKE MONDRAK | 5:05.6693 | 4:54.7352 | 0.443s | ||
3rd | 6 | Andrea BIANCIOTTO | 10011002713 | 1999 | ARGENTINA BIKE | 4:58.8302 | 4:54.9643 | 0.672s | ||
4th | 27 | Luca VINANTE | 10016020643 | 1999 | TEAM LAPIERRE - TREN | 5:05.7514 | 4:59.2504 | 4.958s | ||
5th | 32 | Francesco ZANONE | 10032441329 | 1999 | FRRD GOLFO DIANESE | 5:28.15612 | 5:02.7545 | 8.462s | ||
6th | 37 | Mirko MANAZZALE | 10011103349 | 1999 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER A | 5:12.5206 | 5:04.6166 | 10.324s | ||
7th | 51 | Stefan PLAIKNER | 10029927211 | 1999 | ASC TIROLER RADLER B | 5:20.1887 | 5:08.5297 | 14.237s | ||
8th | 38 | Alex COLOMBI | 10031960773 | 2000 | Le marmotte Loreto | 5:25.4308 | 5:09.5938 | 15.301s | ||
9th | 63 | Domenico Antonio CALABRIA | 10031773241 | 1999 | 3 stars | 5:27.21110 | 5:14.9969 | 20.704s | ||
10th | 28 | Ezio MILESI | 10033982922 | 1999 | Four T Project | 5:27.69411 | 5:15.81810 | 21.526s | ||
11th | 54 | Luca RUFFINI | 10029767159 | 1999 | Smile Bike | 5:54.54426 | 5:16.50311 | 22.211s | ||
12th | 52 | Danilo FRANCESCHINI | 10034089016 | 2000 | ALESSIBICI | 5:43.17517 | 5:19.83212 | 25.540s | ||
13th | 71 | Mattia BERNABE' | 10033725062 | 2000 | TEAM LAPIERRE - TREN | 6:35.89837 | 5:20.89813 | 26.606s | ||
14th | 56 | Fabio TRAINI | 10033147409 | 2000 | Le marmotte Loreto | 5:30.75313 | 5:26.44214 | 32.150s | ||
15th | 74 | Manuel OBERKALMSTEINER | 10032362517 | 2000 | ASC TIROLER RADLER B | 5:35.16215 | 5:27.01315 | 32.721s | ||
16th | 40 | Luca CARAMELLINO | 10031541350 | 2000 | TEAM GIANT-LIV | 5:34.24914 | 5:27.38316 | 33.091s | ||
17th | 34 | Marco DE PAUL | 10032509633 | 1999 | Four T Project | 5:48.11220 | 5:28.56817 | 34.276s | ||
18th | 49 | Simone LEONARDI | 10059340035 | 2000 | CENTROBIKE VALDISOLE | 6:08.93030 | 5:31.20918 | 36.917s | ||
19th | 59 | Edoardo DEBERNARDI | 10016195142 | 1999 | FLOWERBIKE SCUOLAMTB | 5:48.80421 | 5:32.33919 | 38.047s | ||
20th | 79 | Alessio PRANDELLI | 10032668469 | 1999 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER A | 5:45.09418 | 5:35.25120 | 40.959s | ||
21st | 82 | Luca CARDONE | 10032074749 | 2000 | ASD 2010 GRAVITYTEAM | 5:47.15119 | 5:44.01221 | 49.720s | ||
22nd | 87 | Lorenzo STOPELLI | 10032753547 | 1999 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 6:25.09935 | 5:49.46622 | 55.174s | ||
23rd | 102 | Matteo REPETTI | 10033093754 | 2000 | PB CARBOBIKE O'CLOCK | 6:14.87632 | 5:50.52523 | 56.233s | ||
24th | 39 | Aaron NATIVI | 10031466881 | 2000 | TEAM KONA BIKE CENTE | 5:08.6655 | 5:52.31124 | 58.019s | ||
25th | 78 | Davide LONGU | 10034255431 | 2000 | A.S.D. AREA BIKE RAC | 6:06.86829 | 5:53.44625 | 59.154s | ||
26th | 100 | Luca GALLI | 10060425728 | 2000 | ASD VELO TEAM LIVI | 6:05.64928 | 5:55.08526 | 1:00.793 | ||
27th | 99 | Matteo FILIPPEDDU | 10034646663 | 2000 | A.S.D. AREA BIKE RAC | 6:11.28631 | 5:55.46427 | 1:01.172 | ||
28th | 83 | Giacomo BRESSAN | 10032638965 | 2000 | 3 stars | 5:50.56424 | 5:58.78928 | 1:04.497 | ||
29th | 30 | Alessandro GADOTTI | 10034089218 | 2000 | ALESSIBICI | 5:49.72823 | 6:01.29229 | 1:07.000 | ||
30th | 92 | Jacopo LUISOTTI | 10023456196 | 1999 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | 6:23.30434 | 6:04.05430 | 1:09.762 | ||
31st | 95 | Pasquale CIOFFI | 10034220267 | 1999 | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN | 6:16.37233 | 6:04.07631 | 1:09.784 | ||
32nd | 103 | Emanuele RIGA | 10031272477 | 2000 | FRRD GOLFO DIANESE | 6:35.20836 | 6:27.05032 | 1:32.758 | ||
33rd | 72 | Valentino PODETTI | 10034089521 | 1999 | CENTROBIKE VALDISOLE | DNF | 6:30.00633 | 1:35.714 | ||
34th | 89 | Nicholas ALBONICO | 10058507956 | 1999 | Bike&Co asd | 7:47.54740 | 7:02.66234 | 2:08.370 | ||
35th | 101 | Italo PEDONE | 10034491564 | 2000 | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN | 7:39.85139 | 7:06.04035 | 2:11.748 | ||
36th | 61 | Federico MANELLA | 10032489223 | 1999 | TEAM CAMPET INTENSE | 5:26.9689 | 8:38.91536 | 3:44.623 | ||
37th | 73 | Matteo MORANDI | 10032718383 | 1999 | NUVOLERA A.S.D. | 5:43.09516 | 19:48.41837 | 14:54.126 | ||
84 | Martin CIRESA | 10051264177 | 2000 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 5:49.11022 | DNF | ||||
69 | Gabriel PARIGI | 10030012386 | 2000 | Smile Bike | 5:53.41825 | DNF | ||||
86 | Alberto CASTELLUCCIO | 10030753024 | 1999 | PEDALE OSSOLANO | 5:54.61627 | DNF | ||||
98 | Enrico CANELLA | 10051652884 | 2000 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 6:58.82238 | DNF | ||||
85 | Michele ALONGI | 10062238921 | 1999 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | DNF | DNS | ||||
17 | Marco GRASSI | 10029924682 | 2000 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | DNS | |||||
75 | Elia PANGRAZZI | 10034089723 | 2000 | CENTROBIKE VALDISOLE | DNS | |||||
104 | Giacomo VISCHI | 10060425829 | 2000 | Bike&Co asd | DNS |
Male: 30-34 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 645 | Federico GIUBILATO | 10012721128 | 1984 | A.S.D REUNION DH TEA | 5:11.1681 | 5:10.2361 | - | ||
2nd | 641 | Luca FUSANI | 10006572944 | 1986 | GS BMX VIGEVANO - LA | 5:27.2443 | 5:11.7692 | 1.533s | ||
3rd | 642 | Davide SUSINI | 10023454378 | 1987 | ASD GAGABIKE TEAM | 5:26.1762 | 5:12.7893 | 2.553s | ||
4th | 649 | Andrea ROMANO | 10031675837 | 1986 | Bike&Co asd | 5:41.1864 | 5:24.8214 | 14.585s | ||
5th | 643 | Daniel MARCHETTI | 10032427181 | 1987 | TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A | 5:47.8195 | 5:30.1745 | 19.938s | ||
6th | 652 | Valerio DI GHIONNO | 10031470824 | 1987 | OTUA | 6:22.8709 | 5:41.6536 | 31.417s | ||
7th | 647 | Lorenzo ODA | 10032160029 | 1986 | ASD CICLISTICA ARMA | 6:13.8858 | 5:44.6597 | 34.423s | ||
8th | 644 | Silvio PRONZATO | 10014077411 | 1987 | BICICLANDO TEAM | 5:50.1936 | 5:46.1478 | 35.911s | ||
9th | 653 | Stefano PETISSI | 10032118300 | 1984 | T32 squadra corse | 6:07.3737 | 5:47.3359 | 37.099s | ||
10th | 651 | Michele AGOSTI | 10050106847 | 1987 | ASD GAGABIKE TEAM | 6:24.72410 | 6:01.17610 | 50.940s | ||
11th | 654 | Mirko CUCCU | 10012640191 | 1987 | A.S.D. AREA BIKE RAC | 8:11.05712 | 6:38.51011 | 1:28.274 | ||
12th | 655 | Daniele CRISPINO | 10032521959 | 1984 | FUN BIKE A.S.D. TWO | 7:36.72411 | 7:25.26512 | 2:15.029 | ||
650 | Luigi CANNAVACCIUOLO | 10011883389 | 1983 | PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM | DNS | |||||
646 | Luca GAMBARELLI | 10029397852 | 1986 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | DNS |
Male: 35-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 661 | Fabrizio DRAGONI | 10029199206 | 1981 | ALESSIBICI | 5:18.8832 | 4:57.2331 | - | ||
2nd | 663 | Manuel DAL POZZO | 10012720421 | 1981 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 5:08.9511 | 5:05.6852 | 8.452s | ||
3rd | 662 | Luca NEGRONI | 10029111296 | 1980 | ASD GAGABIKE TEAM | 5:38.2333 | 5:20.3553 | 23.122s | ||
4th | 664 | Alessio TREBBI | 10031057360 | 1982 | A.S.D. RABBIT CYCLIN | 5:48.2044 | 5:29.1224 | 31.889s | ||
5th | 669 | Luca PEVERI | 10030197393 | 1981 | ASD GAGABIKE TEAM | 6:02.9875 | 5:39.4255 | 42.192s | ||
6th | 667 | Oscar TAMI | 10054747689 | 1981 | TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D. | 6:08.5846 | 5:44.7366 | 47.503s | ||
7th | 666 | Paolo SALERNI | 10030113935 | 1980 | Tracce Team | 6:19.1077 | 6:07.5557 | 1:10.322 | ||
8th | 670 | Nicola CHIANESE | 10033059095 | 1982 | CICLOÒ BIKE TEAM | 7:19.9289 | 6:14.8098 | 1:17.576 | ||
9th | 668 | Gianluca MARRA | 10030309652 | 1981 | Smile Bike | 7:05.5418 | 6:49.0999 | 1:51.866 | ||
665 | Matteo CRAVEDI | 10031239640 | 1981 | ASD GAGABIKE TEAM | DNS | |||||
671 | Marco Paolo MENDITTO | 10052030275 | 1980 | MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI | DNS |
Male: 40-44 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 681 | Paolo ALLEVA | 10005589810 | 1975 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 5:29.1121 | 5:02.8051 | - | ||
2nd | 682 | Doriano TEMPONI | 10028530613 | 1973 | TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A | 5:55.7043 | 5:30.7402 | 27.935s | ||
3rd | 683 | Stefano TEMPONI | 10028530411 | 1973 | TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A | 5:46.7012 | 5:35.0633 | 32.258s | ||
4th | 684 | Marco MARTELLO | 10029840315 | 1973 | A.S.D REUNION DH TEA | 6:03.4564 | 5:40.8134 | 38.008s | ||
5th | 687 | Vittori SARTORI | 10030775656 | 1974 | 3 stars | 6:10.2475 | 5:55.1225 | 52.317s | ||
6th | 685 | Paolo Alessandro RETTORE | 10029745234 | 1973 | ANCILLOTTI FACTORY T | 6:24.8326 | 6:12.4736 | 1:09.668 |
Male: 45-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 691 | Oscar COLOMBO | 10003561092 | 1972 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 5:08.1451 | 5:09.3441 | - | ||
2nd | 692 | Danilo PIERGIOVANNI | 10029704111 | 1968 | A.S.D. RABBIT CYCLIN | 5:45.9663 | 5:31.6702 | 22.326s | ||
3rd | 695 | Mirco SCALA | 10004137739 | 1971 | APPENNINOBIKE A.S.D. | 6:04.7584 | 5:40.3493 | 31.005s | ||
4th | 694 | Stefano BATTISTELLA | 10033953620 | 1968 | SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CO | 6:20.0196 | 5:53.8524 | 44.508s | ||
5th | 693 | Marco CHIODINI | 10028678234 | 1970 | TEAM CYCLE CLASSIC | 5:43.0112 | 5:58.1305 | 48.786s | ||
6th | 697 | Lorenzo BURATTI | 10053859535 | 1970 | TARTANA BIKE MONDRAK | 6:16.9785 | 6:01.1536 | 51.809s | ||
7th | 698 | Prospero CASTELLUCCIO | 10060313065 | 1971 | RAMPIKOSSOLA | 7:16.3617 | 7:13.8287 | 2:04.484 | ||
8th | 696 | Giovanni SERRA | 10033346055 | 1969 | A.S.D. AREA BIKE RAC | 11:17.1938 | 10:53.9088 | 5:44.564 |
Male: 50-54 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 707 | Sala GRAZIANO | 10030548213 | 1964 | A.S.D. TEAM MOROTTI | 5:55.3441 | 5:39.1941 | - | ||
2nd | 701 | Elio CAMPANA | 10028722993 | 1965 | DUSTDEVILS C.T. ASD | 5:59.5363 | 5:42.1462 | 2.952s | ||
3rd | 702 | Luca NOBILI | 10032525801 | 1967 | T32 squadra corse | 6:18.3084 | 5:44.8353 | 5.641s | ||
4th | 704 | Gianni TECCHIO | 10031510028 | 1966 | A.S.D REUNION DH TEA | 5:57.1962 | 5:47.3454 | 8.151s | ||
5th | 703 | Flavio ZALLOCCO | 10029859311 | 1963 | Smile Bike | DNF | 6:07.6295 | 28.435s | ||
706 | Ivano MARTINI | 10050708550 | 1966 | ASD CICLISTICA ARMA | 7:15.7185 | DNS | ||||
705 | Maurizio CALORE | 10050708449 | 1964 | ASD CICLISTICA ARMA | DNS |
Male: 55+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 711 | Gian Paolo MAZZONI | 10028608415 | 1962 | ASD AFTER SKULL - RO | 5:39.5651 | 5:21.6961 | - | ||
2nd | 712 | Andrea Bruno ROCCHI | 10028818377 | 1962 | PB CARBOBIKE O'CLOCK | 6:25.2472 | 6:12.0282 | 50.332s | ||
3rd | 713 | Antonino ANSELMI | 10034196625 | 1960 | ASD GAGABIKE TEAM | 6:31.6123 | 6:21.2773 | 59.581s | ||
4th | 717 | Umberto NEGRO | 10029555779 | 1957 | ANCILLOTTI FACTORY T | 6:58.5924 | 6:29.2464 | 1:07.550 | ||
5th | 716 | Riccardo VINETTI | 10029999151 | 1954 | TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A | 7:06.2616 | 7:02.8955 | 1:41.199 | ||
6th | 714 | Gianluca PIAZZI | 10028505351 | 1962 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 6:59.9445 | 22:15.7306 | 16:54.034 |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 402 | Eleonora FARINA | 10010007855 | 1990 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER A | 5:16.8431 | 5:10.1621 | - | ||
2nd | 401 | Veronika WIDMANN | 10007423312 | 1993 | A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT | 5:40.3322 | 5:28.7062 | 18.544s | ||
3rd | 405 | Vera COLOMBI | 10010905915 | 1997 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 6:08.0763 | 6:06.3103 | 56.148s | ||
406 | Camilla TAGLIAPIETRA | 10009247821 | 1996 | AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 504 | Bruna BENEDUSI | 10029546079 | 1996 | RAPTORS BIKE ASD | 6:30.6302 | 6:22.6741 | - | ||
2nd | 505 | Jessica BORMOLINI | 10007884767 | 1993 | RAPTORS BIKE ASD | 6:16.7471 | 6:24.6412 | 1.967s | ||
501 | Alice MOSCUZZA | 10029292768 | 1993 | BIKERS TEAM 2012 A.S | 9:23.9353 | DNS |
Female: 13-14
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 414 | Ilaria MARTINI | 10050684302 | 2003 | ASD CICLISTICA ARMA | 7:19.1791 | 6:51.0591 | - |
Female: 15-16
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff⇧ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 411 | Lelia TASSO | 10028892846 | 2001 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER A | 6:16.5871 | 6:20.8861 | - |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 404 | Beatrice MIGLIORINI | 10011213887 | 1999 | MS Mondraker | 6:20.7961 | 6:03.0331 | - | ||
2nd | 403 | Alessia MISSIAGGIA | 10011213786 | 1999 | TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE-W | 6:22.2172 | 6:12.0442 | 9.011s | ||
407 | Lisa GAVA | 10032602892 | 2000 | AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM | DNS |
Female: 30-34 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 511 | Federica AMELIO | 10032314522 | 1985 | ALESSIBICI | 6:35.0101 | 6:15.6221 | - | ||
2nd | 512 | Giulia Laura BOMBARDIERI | 10032179328 | 1987 | MYSTICFREERIDE ASD | 6:41.3922 | 6:20.6392 | 5.017s | ||
514 | Oliva CINZIA | 10033098909 | 1986 | ASD CICLISTICA ARMA | 8:11.2213 | DNS | ||||
513 | Tiziana Tanja FINOCCHIO | 10033953721 | 1980 | 5.1 BIKE TEAM | DNS |
Female: 35-39
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 516 | Giuliana GOLLINI | 10034447613 | 1972 | DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFO | 7:49.8901 | 7:07.4351 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified