Male: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 75 | Adam ROBBINS | Devinci | 2:361 | 3:211 | 3:171 | 3:411 | 12:551 | - | ||
2nd | 22 | Seamus POWELL | KHS Bicycles Inc | 2:432 | 3:242 | 3:182 | 3:472 | 13:122 | 17s | ||
3rd | 135 | Kory NAGY | 2:487 | 3:263 | 3:244 | 3:533 | 13:313 | 36s | |||
4th | 5 | Mauricio ESTRADA | Danny's Cycles | 2:475 | 3:304 | 3:317 | 3:565 | 13:444 | 49s | ||
5th | 37 | Ryan CORLESS | Ibis CaneCreek Fly Maxxis C Ville Bikes | 2:475 | 3:3410 | 3:305 | 4:0010 | 13:515 | 56s | ||
6th | 32 | Christopher MILLER | 2:498 | 3:327 | 3:328 | 3:598 | 13:526 | 57s | |||
7th | 82 | Aaron COXEN | Dirty Harry's Bike Shop | 3:0625 | 3:315 | 3:233 | 3:533 | 13:537 | 58s | ||
8th | 3 | Dylan CONTE | Alchemist / Clif Bar / Deity / Fly / IRIDE / Novatec / Orange Seal / Schwalbe / SMBC | 2:463 | 3:3511 | 3:3411 | 3:598 | 13:548 | 59s | ||
9th | 20 | Emmet AVERY | Bicycle Express / cycling / Julbo / Shimano | 2:5415 | 3:327 | 3:328 | 3:587 | 13:569 | 1:01 | ||
10th | 80 | Saben ROSSI | Comp Edge | 2:5212 | 3:4021 | 3:3310 | 3:565 | 14:0110 | 1:06 | ||
11th | 21 | Paul DOTSENKO | FLR / Fly / Mountain Creek Bike Park | 2:5212 | 3:3918 | 3:305 | 4:0211 | 14:0311 | 1:08 | ||
12th | 11 | Adam MORSE | 2:463 | 3:339 | 3:4219 | 4:0413 | 14:0512 | 1:10 | |||
13th | 9 | Dylan BLACHEK | Santa Cruz Riot Racing | 2:5110 | 3:3511 | 3:3615 | 4:0514 | 14:0713 | 1:12 | ||
14th | 44 | Jeremy FAHEY | Fox & Maxxis Grassroots / Riot Racing | 2:509 | 3:3615 | 3:3411 | 4:1016 | 14:1014 | 1:15 | ||
15th | 178 | Chris WILKE | Berkshire Bike and Board | 2:5516 | 3:3511 | 3:3916 | 4:0211 | 14:1115 | 1:16 | ||
16th | - | Jason SCHEIDING | 2:5822 | 3:315 | 3:3411 | 4:0815 | 14:1116 | 1:16 | |||
17th | 19 | Willem COOPER | Cycle Craft Fitness NBX Vittoria Deity FOX Trek G-Form 100% | 2:5212 | 3:3511 | 3:3411 | 4:1117 | 14:1217 | 1:17 | ||
18th | 2 | Steve ESTABROOK | Drummer Racing | 2:5110 | 3:3817 | 3:4520 | 4:1219 | 14:2618 | 1:31 | ||
19th | 47 | B.J. TREGLIA | Shirks Racing by Trek | 2:5619 | 3:3918 | 3:3916 | 4:1219 | 14:2619 | 1:31 | ||
20th | 30 | Eric GOLDMANN | 2:5721 | 3:4723 | 3:4118 | 4:1117 | 14:3620 | 1:41 | |||
21st | 35 | Ajay NAGY | 2:5619 | 3:3615 | 3:5626 | 4:1823 | 14:4621 | 1:51 | |||
22nd | 65 | Kaylen BALLANTYNE | Sailworld Cape Cod | 2:5516 | 3:4422 | 3:5525 | 4:1321 | 14:4722 | 1:52 | ||
23rd | 8 | Oliver LEVICK | Cane Creek / Commencal / Drummer Racing | 2:5822 | 3:3918 | 3:4923 | 4:2224 | 14:4823 | 1:53 | ||
24th | 39 | Ronny STERCKX | Enve / Pivot / RST SPORTS | 2:5516 | 3:4925 | 3:4822 | 4:1722 | 14:4924 | 1:54 | ||
25th | 84 | Lenny ANCUTA | Santa Cruz | 3:0224 | 3:4723 | 3:4520 | 4:4028 | 15:1425 | 2:19 | ||
26th | 87 | Alec SURIYUTH | DIY / Knolly Bikes | 3:1026 | 3:5426 | 3:5024 | 4:2827 | 15:2226 | 2:27 | ||
27th | 40 | Allan BISHOP | Aftershock Racing / CFM | 3:2428 | 4:0127 | 3:5626 | 4:2425 | 15:4527 | 2:50 | ||
28th | 100 | Casey COULL | Deity / DVO Suspension / E13 / FLR / Fly / SDG / wheel and heal | 3:2327 | 4:0228 | 4:2428 | 4:2526 | 16:1428 | 3:19 | ||
29th | 79 | Ian BOWER | 3:2729 | 4:2929 | 4:5229 | 5:0129 | 17:4929 | 4:54 |
Male: U15 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 820 | Michael MALDONADO | Danny's Cycles / Mountain Creek Bike Park | 3:131 | 4:051 | 4:324 | 4:381 | 16:281 | - | ||
2nd | 913 | Jonathan COX | Cumberland Youth Cycling Development | 3:343 | 4:051 | 3:581 | 4:572 | 16:342 | 6s | ||
3rd | 966 | Jake SIGNORELLA | Mom | 3:202 | 4:194 | 4:092 | 5:114 | 16:593 | 31s | ||
4th | 800 | Evan PORTNOY | Deity / Santa Cruz / SDR | 3:584 | 4:113 | 4:193 | 5:023 | 17:304 | 1:02 | ||
5th | 860 | Patrick KOZMANN | Industry Nine | 4:217 | 4:477 | 4:324 | 5:255 | 19:055 | 2:37 | ||
6th | 633 | Drew FONTAINE | 4:025 | 4:395 | 4:496 | 5:537 | 19:236 | 2:55 | |||
7th | 836 | Sean BEAUSOLEIL | Aquarius supply | 4:278 | 4:559 | 4:598 | 5:406 | 20:017 | 3:33 | ||
8th | 757 | Anthony NAPOLI | 4:359 | 4:456 | 5:109 | 5:578 | 20:278 | 3:59 | |||
9th | 911 | Ian JOHNSON (u20) | 4:206 | 4:498 | 4:547 | 6:279 | 20:309 | 4:02 |
Male: 15-20 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1117 | Nathan STERCKX (pro) | Enve / Pivot / RST SPORTS | 2:481 | 3:352 | 3:331 | 3:561 | 13:521 | - | ||
2nd | 907 | Ziggy RIBETTO | JRA Cycles / Maxxis / POC | 2:502 | 3:311 | 3:392 | 4:152 | 14:152 | 23s | ||
3rd | 952 | Preston LORTZ | RSD Bikes | 2:543 | 3:423 | 3:444 | 4:204 | 14:403 | 48s | ||
4th | 803 | Nicholas GIRIONI | 3:024 | 3:454 | 3:433 | 4:286 | 14:584 | 1:06 | |||
5th | 882 | Isaac ALLEN | BICYCLE DEPOT | 3:096 | 3:485 | 3:444 | 4:183 | 14:595 | 1:07 | ||
6th | 770 | Thomas PROCK | Paradise Racing | 3:075 | 3:546 | 4:036 | 4:215 | 15:256 | 1:33 | ||
7th | 1008 | Zane MACK | Vibe Optic | 3:157 | 4:017 | 4:177 | 4:447 | 16:177 | 2:25 | ||
8th | 638 | Liam HARKINS | 3:288 | 4:168 | 4:298 | 5:329 | 17:458 | 3:53 | |||
9th | 1039 | Cameron DREYER | 3:3710 | 4:2810 | 4:349 | 5:178 | 17:569 | 4:04 | |||
10th | 867 | Christopher BOONSTRA | Leatt Spy Azonic O'neal | 3:339 | 4:3211 | 4:5810 | 5:3810 | 18:4110 | 4:49 | ||
11th | 870 | Otto STATS | Magura USA MindFx science Leatt EKS brand O'NEAL | 3:5511 | 4:259 | 5:2511 | 6:0911 | 19:5411 | 6:02 |
Male: 21-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time⇧ | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 797 | Luke HURSH | 3:013 | 3:351 | 3:402 | 4:071 | 14:231 | - | |||
2nd | 843 | Garrett SCHWIPPERT | Cane Creek / Sussex Bike Shop | 2:581 | 3:493 | 3:391 | 4:132 | 14:392 | 16s | ||
3rd | 1260 | Justin LAGASSEY | CMCC powered by Mathieus | 2:592 | 3:482 | 3:483 | 4:468 | 15:213 | 58s | ||
4th | 935 | Luke TANCREDI | Ride of Pleasantville | 3:1811 | 3:493 | 3:514 | 4:468 | 15:444 | 1:21 | ||
5th | 848 | P.J. RENQUIN | CCF | 3:1710 | 3:537 | 3:546 | 4:425 | 15:465 | 1:23 | ||
6th | 906 | Josh POIRIER | 3:1811 | 3:5810 | 3:546 | 4:425 | 15:526 | 1:29 | |||
7th | 765 | Josh PRIOR | 3:148 | 3:5810 | 4:0010 | 4:413 | 15:537 | 1:30 | |||
8th | 1050 | Ethan PACKARD | A1 Gravity | 3:137 | 3:537 | 3:546 | 4:5314 | 15:538 | 1:30 | ||
9th | 808 | Andrew SAMPSELL | 3:115 | 4:0514 | 3:569 | 4:457 | 15:579 | 1:34 | |||
10th | 763 | Garret MEES | 3:126 | 3:493 | 4:0312 | 4:5515 | 15:5910 | 1:36 | |||
11th | 799 | Kyle FIELD | 3:054 | 3:559 | 3:514 | 5:1117 | 16:0211 | 1:39 | |||
12th | 858 | Sam POIRIER | Spark BRS | 3:2617 | 4:0916 | 4:0010 | 4:468 | 16:2112 | 1:58 | ||
13th | 954 | Ryan TAVERNA | 3:2114 | 4:0312 | 4:1316 | 4:5113 | 16:2813 | 2:05 | |||
14th | 828 | Ryan MARTIN (19+) | 3:2516 | 4:0815 | 4:0713 | 4:5012 | 16:3014 | 2:07 | |||
15th | 974 | Riley MACK | 3:1913 | 4:1417 | 4:2118 | 4:4911 | 16:4315 | 2:20 | |||
16th | 928 | Levi BROWN | Berkshire Bike and Board | 3:2315 | 4:0413 | 4:1917 | 4:5816 | 16:4416 | 2:21 | ||
17th | 755 | Salvatore FRUCIANO | 3:3319 | 4:1718 | 4:1214 | 5:1519 | 17:1717 | 2:54 | |||
18th | 1074 | Aaron CAVEGLIA | 3:4821 | 4:2320 | 4:2219 | 5:1720 | 17:5018 | 3:27 | |||
19th | 630 | John MORIARTY | Farvatas Bike Shop | 3:4220 | 4:3622 | 4:4720 | 5:1218 | 18:1719 | 3:54 | ||
20th | 1034 | Korey HOPKINS | Flat Tire Defender / Patapsco Bicycles | 4:2925 | 4:2721 | 4:1214 | 5:2321 | 18:3120 | 4:08 | ||
21st | 868 | Mike PALMER | 3:169 | 3:526 | 7:3324 | 4:413 | 19:2221 | 4:59 | |||
22nd | 764 | Tyler LEWIS | 3:5422 | 4:3923 | 5:0821 | 5:4522 | 19:2622 | 5:03 | |||
23rd | 923 | Nik ORLANDO | Leisure Crew | 4:5627 | 5:1725 | 5:5222 | 6:3123 | 22:3623 | 8:13 | ||
24th | 753 | Jim DANAHER | 4:4626 | 6:0127 | 6:1123 | 6:5424 | 23:5224 | 9:29 | |||
25th | 986 | Ryan COHEN | 4:1424 | 5:4626 | 7:5025 | 8:2625 | 26:1625 | 11:53 |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 609 | Johnny RIGGINS | Adrenalineracer | 2:591 | 3:421 | 3:421 | 4:121 | 14:351 | - | ||
2nd | 302 | Brandon CASSELL | Adrenalineracer / ToWheels | 2:591 | 3:442 | 3:524 | 4:172 | 14:522 | 17s | ||
3rd | 900 | Aubrey ZULES | Aftershock Racing / CFM | 3:125 | 3:544 | 3:483 | 4:344 | 15:283 | 53s | ||
4th | 927 | Patrick BRENNAND | JB BIKES / Stoudts Brewing | 3:136 | 4:0414 | 3:472 | 4:376 | 15:414 | 1:06 | ||
5th | 894 | Andrew STEELE | Steele | 3:189 | 3:513 | 3:5710 | 4:397 | 15:455 | 1:10 | ||
6th | 930 | Garison CLAPP | LUCKY COMPONENTS | 3:2012 | 3:544 | 3:5911 | 4:333 | 15:466 | 1:11 | ||
7th | 875 | Philip SHAHEEN | Riot Racing | 3:189 | 4:0313 | 3:535 | 4:397 | 15:537 | 1:18 | ||
8th | 666 | Bassil SILVER | JRA Cycles Devinci RaceFace Bell | 3:168 | 4:0110 | 4:0616 | 4:397 | 16:028 | 1:27 | ||
9th | 303 | Dominique FERAUX | 3:103 | 4:007 | 4:1321 | 4:397 | 16:029 | 1:27 | |||
10th | 849 | Drew MARTIN (30+) | CycleCraft Fitness NBX | 3:2012 | 4:0110 | 3:547 | 4:4812 | 16:0310 | 1:28 | ||
11th | 1035 | James SHEPHERD | A-1 Cycling / Pedro Tools / TLD / Zero Gravity | 3:3023 | 4:1117 | 3:569 | 4:344 | 16:1111 | 1:36 | ||
12th | 1017 | Daniel MCCORMACK | 3:147 | 4:007 | 4:0414 | 4:5618 | 16:1412 | 1:39 | |||
13th | 893 | Josh CHITTENDEN | Berkshire Outfitters | 3:2417 | 4:007 | 4:0313 | 4:4913 | 16:1613 | 1:41 | ||
14th | 752 | Patrick NUGENT | 3:114 | 4:0616 | 4:1219 | 4:4913 | 16:1814 | 1:43 | |||
15th | 1201 | Jimmy CHRISTENSEN | Team Granite | 3:2518 | 4:0110 | 3:535 | 5:0021 | 16:1915 | 1:44 | ||
16th | 766 | Brennan DELPHIA | 3:2012 | 4:1319 | 4:0012 | 4:4611 | 16:1916 | 1:44 | |||
17th | 1012 | Sam GOATER | HardBar Van do it | 3:189 | 4:1319 | 4:1017 | 4:5516 | 16:3617 | 2:01 | ||
18th | 1110 | Ryan GORDON | ROOSTIT EXTREME GEAR & APPAREL | 3:2215 | 3:586 | 3:558 | 5:2428 | 16:3918 | 2:04 | ||
19th | 331 | Matthew SULLIVAN | BICYCLES UNLIMITED | 3:3427 | 4:0414 | 4:0515 | 4:5819 | 16:4119 | 2:06 | ||
20th | 819 | Luke CUSHMAN | Slipping Gears Racing | 3:2215 | 4:1319 | 4:2123 | 4:5315 | 16:4920 | 2:14 | ||
21st | 929 | Benjamin BRIERLEY | 3:2921 | 4:1522 | 4:1219 | 4:5516 | 16:5121 | 2:16 | |||
22nd | 351 | Mike HOFFARTH | Get Loose / Plattekill Bike park | 3:3023 | 4:3130 | 4:1118 | 5:0222 | 17:1422 | 2:39 | ||
23rd | - | Sean BICKNELL | 3:2921 | 4:1823 | 4:4229 | 4:5819 | 17:2723 | 2:52 | |||
24th | 873 | Stephen MATUZAK | A-1 Gravity Cycling / Renthal / Ryno Power | 3:3828 | 4:1218 | 4:3328 | 5:0523 | 17:2824 | 2:53 | ||
25th | 1025 | Chris HUFFMIRE | 3:2720 | 4:2227 | 4:2625 | 5:1324 | 17:2825 | 2:53 | |||
26th | 1037 | Mickey DENONCOURT | 3:3325 | 4:2126 | 4:1922 | 5:1926 | 17:3226 | 2:57 | |||
27th | 758 | Keith BORGARO | Boston Aquariums | 3:4529 | 4:1924 | 4:2625 | 5:2428 | 17:5427 | 3:19 | ||
28th | 967 | Francisco ARZOLA | Tenafly Bicycle Workshop | 3:4529 | 4:2929 | 4:2524 | 5:2127 | 18:0028 | 3:25 | ||
29th | 936 | Anson WELLINGTON | YOWELLI | 3:4529 | 4:2628 | 4:2625 | 5:3631 | 18:1329 | 3:38 | ||
30th | 761 | Jim BUSSE | 3:2619 | 4:1924 | 4:5932 | 5:3130 | 18:1530 | 3:40 | |||
31st | 323 | Josh ANDERSON | 3:3325 | 4:5534 | 4:5431 | 5:1625 | 18:3831 | 4:03 | |||
32nd | 772 | Bill KEYS | 3:4932 | 4:3130 | 4:4530 | 5:3631 | 18:4132 | 4:06 | |||
33rd | 771 | Stephen HAKENJOS | 4:0734 | 4:5432 | 5:3233 | 6:0433 | 20:3733 | 6:02 | |||
34th | 762 | Stephen WITTEK | 4:1235 | 4:5735 | 7:0135 | 7:2034 | 23:3034 | 8:55 | |||
35th | 1299 | Jon CANNELLA | 4:0033 | 4:5432 | 6:3034 | 8:3535 | 23:5935 | 9:24 | |||
36th | 1210 | Brooks NABLO | 7:5637 | 7:3636 | 9:1436 | 24:4636 | 10:11 |
Male: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 902 | Michael COLLINS | Beachwood Bikes | 3:191 | 3:551 | 3:562 | 4:351 | 15:451 | - | ||
2nd | 980 | Curtis FANTI | 3:283 | 4:022 | 3:541 | 4:533 | 16:172 | 32s | |||
3rd | 1032 | Jonathan MONTGOMERY | 3:387 | 4:145 | 4:103 | 4:472 | 16:493 | 1:04 | |||
4th | 888 | James BARTHMUS | Riot Racing | 3:325 | 4:114 | 4:135 | 5:116 | 17:074 | 1:22 | ||
5th | 798 | Brad PATCHES | Competitive Edge | 3:314 | 4:063 | 4:114 | 5:278 | 17:155 | 1:30 | ||
6th | 1111 | Tim FREDERICK | Aftershock Racing / CFM | 3:356 | 4:238 | 4:236 | 5:014 | 17:226 | 1:37 | ||
7th | 618 | Lawrence SEREDUCK | 3:272 | 4:177 | 4:387 | 5:035 | 17:257 | 1:40 | |||
8th | 994 | Johann KUNZ | BICYCLE DEPOT | 3:387 | 4:329 | 4:398 | 5:217 | 18:108 | 2:25 | ||
9th | 1036 | Bill KEMP | 3:419 | 4:145 | 5:1010 | 5:278 | 18:329 | 2:47 | |||
10th | 869 | Mark WALLER | 4:0413 | 4:3510 | 4:589 | 5:3810 | 19:1510 | 3:30 | |||
11th | 1113 | Simon GERBER | The Movement MTB | 3:4510 | 4:4611 | 5:1711 | 6:1012 | 19:5811 | 4:13 | ||
12th | 1002 | Jude DEMEIS | 4:0112 | 5:0212 | 5:2312 | 5:5411 | 20:2012 | 4:35 |
Male: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 861 | Michael KULP | 3:381 | 4:201 | 4:262 | 5:031 | 17:271 | - | |||
2nd | 759 | Brian RUTTER | 3:482 | 4:312 | 4:231 | 5:052 | 17:472 | 20s |
Female: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Rachel PAGEAU | 3:091 | 4:081 | 4:162 | 4:371 | 16:101 | - | |||
2nd | 16 | Clarissa FINKS | Liv Co Factory | 3:393 | 4:264 | 4:162 | 5:012 | 17:222 | 1:12 | ||
3rd | 18 | Alison CROCKER | JRA Cycles | 3:382 | 4:202 | 4:214 | 5:204 | 17:393 | 1:29 | ||
4th | 24 | Clair SICK | I RIDE | 3:393 | 4:275 | 4:566 | 5:113 | 18:134 | 2:03 | ||
5th | 76 | Kim QUINLAN | Outdoor Gear Exchange | 3:586 | 4:223 | 4:151 | 5:405 | 18:155 | 2:05 | ||
6th | 78 | Lisa CHAMBERLAND | 3:465 | 4:316 | 4:295 | 5:586 | 18:446 | 2:34 |
Female: Amateur Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 998 | Vicki KOCH | Team Flatline Intense | 4:492 | 5:342 | 6:491 | 8:072 | 25:191 | - | ||
2nd | 817 | Kale CUSHMAN | Slipping Gears Racing | 6:044 | 6:073 | 7:412 | 8:001 | 27:522 | 2:33 | ||
3rd | 774 | Carlyle GRUNDON | Bicycle Express | 6:315 | 6:485 | 7:493 | 9:103 | 30:183 | 4:59 | ||
4th | 751 | Marisa MARTIN | 6:033 | 6:204 | 8:174 | 10:054 | 30:454 | 5:26 |
Mixed: U12 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 955 | Gavin SHUM | 3:461 | 4:291 | 5:191 | 13:341 | - | ||||
2nd | 767 | Tristan GAUVIN | TEAM EDGE | 6:474 | 6:173 | 8:382 | 21:422 | 8:08 | |||
3rd | 1211 | Hudson NABLO | Airline Cycles / Muddy Mayhem | 10:006 | 6:194 | 8:403 | 24:593 | 11:25 | |||
4th | 352 | Adam HOFFARTH | 5:303 | 8:546 | 19:434 | 34:074 | 20:33 | ||||
5th | 895 | Levi SHUM | 3:512 | 4:482 | 27:125 | 35:515 | 22:17 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified