Male: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 32 | Christopher MILLER | 6:241 | 2:062 | 3:211 | 3:531 | 3:425 | 19:261 | - | |||
2nd | 14 | Jason SCHEIDING | Vittoria | 6:372 | 2:087 | 3:304 | 3:583 | 3:382 | 19:512 | 25s | ||
3rd | 20 | Emmet AVERY | Bicycle Express / Next Cycling / Shimao | 6:393 | 2:041 | 3:315 | 4:0610 | 3:413 | 20:013 | 35s | ||
4th | 19 | Willem COOPER | Cycle Craft Fitness NBX Vittoria Deity FOX Trek G-Form 100 Percent | 6:455 | 2:062 | 3:327 | 4:047 | 3:457 | 20:124 | 46s | ||
5th | 37 | Ryan CORLESS | Cane Creek / Fly / ibis / Maxxis | 6:547 | 2:075 | 3:338 | 4:035 | 3:468 | 20:235 | 57s | ||
6th | 45 | Leif LORENZEN | Giant | 6:414 | 2:1214 | 3:4522 | 4:0813 | 3:413 | 20:276 | 1:01 | ||
7th | 135 | Kory NAGY | 7:1519 | 2:062 | 3:272 | 3:562 | 3:4710 | 20:317 | 1:05 | |||
8th | 2 | Steve ESTABROOK | Drummer Racing | 7:0313 | 2:1214 | 3:3613 | 3:594 | 3:446 | 20:348 | 1:08 | ||
9th | 46 | Jason BECKER | Fast Line | 6:536 | 2:1112 | 3:3714 | 4:0610 | 3:5514 | 20:429 | 1:16 | ||
10th | 35 | Ajay NAGY | 6:599 | 2:1214 | 3:3816 | 4:0610 | 3:4811 | 20:4310 | 1:17 | |||
11th | 127 | Jonny GABOR | 7:0615 | 2:087 | 3:338 | 4:058 | 3:5413 | 20:4611 | 1:20 | |||
12th | 9 | Dylan BLACHEK | Riot Racing / Santa Cruz | 6:547 | 2:1421 | 3:3918 | 4:0813 | 3:5212 | 20:4712 | 1:21 | ||
13th | 29 | Jason MEMMELAAR | Fox suspension / Smith / Vittoria / Yeti | 7:1318 | 2:099 | 3:293 | 4:2320 | 3:351 | 20:4913 | 1:23 | ||
14th | 126 | Evan KINZEY | Alex Rims | 7:0817 | 2:075 | 3:315 | 4:058 | 4:0319 | 20:5414 | 1:28 | ||
15th | 125 | Gabriel MARZILLIER | Cutters Bike Shop | 7:0011 | 2:1214 | 3:338 | 4:035 | 4:1322 | 21:0115 | 1:35 | ||
16th | 44 | Jeremy FAHEY | Fox / Maxxis / Riot Racing | 6:599 | 2:1318 | 3:3816 | 4:1517 | 3:5716 | 21:0216 | 1:36 | ||
17th | 178 | Chris WILKE | Berkshire Bike and Board | 7:1721 | 2:1421 | 3:3411 | 4:1517 | 3:468 | 21:0617 | 1:40 | ||
18th | 100 | Casey COULL | Deity / DVO Suspension / E13 / Fly / SDG / Wheel and Heel | 7:1519 | 2:1318 | 3:3918 | 4:1115 | 4:0018 | 21:1818 | 1:52 | ||
19th | 56 | Kyle KIMBLE | Pocono Bike Company | 7:0011 | 2:099 | 3:3411 | 4:1115 | 4:2425 | 21:1819 | 1:52 | ||
20th | 128 | Jeff LENOSKY | Giant | 7:0615 | 2:1112 | 3:3714 | 4:2422 | 4:1322 | 21:3120 | 2:05 | ||
21st | 95 | Aaron COXEN | Dirty Harry's Bike Shop | 7:0414 | 2:1318 | 3:4321 | 4:2723 | 4:1221 | 21:3921 | 2:13 | ||
22nd | 58 | David MILLER | They know who they are! | 7:2022 | 2:1623 | 3:4623 | 4:1919 | 3:5917 | 21:4022 | 2:14 | ||
23rd | 47 | B.J. TREGLIA | Shirks Racing p/b Trek | 7:2022 | 2:1724 | 3:4924 | 4:2320 | 3:5514 | 21:4423 | 2:18 | ||
24th | 57 | Brandon DRAUGELIS | 7:3324 | 2:1825 | 3:4924 | 4:3225 | 4:0720 | 22:1924 | 2:53 | |||
25th | 149 | Matthew SHIRK | Shirk's Bike Shop | 7:4125 | 2:2526 | 3:5726 | 4:2924 | 4:1924 | 22:5125 | 3:25 |
Male: U15 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 312 | Adrian HAYDEN | Human Power Cycles | 7:091 | 2:161 | 3:421 | 4:091 | 4:072 | 21:231 | - | ||
2nd | 820 | Michael MALDONADO | Danny's Cycles | 7:403 | 2:244 | 3:583 | 4:252 | 4:061 | 22:332 | 1:10 | ||
3rd | 913 | Jonathan COX | Cumberland Youth Cycling Development | 7:312 | 2:202 | 3:552 | 4:313 | 4:383 | 22:553 | 1:32 | ||
4th | 903 | Dylan CORDELL | Santa Cruz Grassroots | 8:234 | 2:3910 | 4:3413 | 4:547 | 4:535 | 25:234 | 4:00 | ||
5th | 911 | Ian JOHNSON (u20) | Screaming Eagles | 8:597 | 2:356 | 4:217 | 4:516 | 4:394 | 25:255 | 4:02 | ||
6th | 1166 | Ben SMITH (u14) | 9:078 | 2:4011 | 4:279 | 5:0510 | 5:1411 | 26:336 | 5:10 | |||
7th | 757 | Anthony NAPOLI | 9:269 | 2:4011 | 4:2810 | 5:038 | 4:586 | 26:357 | 5:12 | |||
8th | 1199 | Spencer LINE | 8:425 | 2:388 | 4:166 | 5:049 | 6:1814 | 26:588 | 5:35 | |||
9th | 1180 | Shane GRATTAN | Rocklandia Rad n Gnar | 8:536 | 2:4011 | 4:5716 | 5:4615 | 5:068 | 27:229 | 5:59 | ||
10th | 836 | Sean BEAUSOLEIL | Aquarius supply | 10:1213 | 2:356 | 4:268 | 5:1411 | 5:079 | 27:3410 | 6:11 | ||
11th | 800 | Evan PORTNOY | Deity / Santa Cruz / SDR | 11:1915 | 2:233 | 3:594 | 4:455 | 5:0810 | 27:3411 | 6:11 | ||
12th | 955 | Gavin SHUM | Workshop11 / Zero Gravity | 9:3811 | 2:4714 | 4:4314 | 5:2213 | 5:057 | 27:3512 | 6:12 | ||
13th | 951 | Bryan STEJBACH | 10:2014 | 2:5215 | 4:2911 | 5:2213 | 5:1912 | 28:2213 | 6:59 | |||
14th | 1192 | Lucas MALSO | 9:3410 | 2:345 | 4:045 | 4:374 | 7:5516 | 28:4414 | 7:21 | |||
15th | 581 | Burke WARREN | Valley Bike and Ski Werks | 9:4112 | 2:388 | 4:3312 | 5:1512 | 7:2015 | 29:2715 | 8:04 | ||
16th | 1206 | Liron DAYAN | Tenefly Bicycle Shop | 17:0617 | 3:1816 | 5:0817 | 5:5816 | 6:1013 | 37:4016 | 16:17 |
Male: 15-20 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 803 | Nicholas GIRIONI | 6:471 | 2:102 | 3:432 | 4:152 | 3:551 | 20:501 | - | |||
2nd | 1162 | Ziggy RIBETTO | JRA Cycles / Maxxis / POC | 7:162 | 2:071 | 3:351 | 4:061 | 4:022 | 21:062 | 16s | ||
3rd | 1213 | Cole SMITH | Pedal Montclair | 7:303 | 2:213 | 3:533 | 4:334 | 4:103 | 22:273 | 1:37 | ||
4th | 1169 | Josh HENN | Fox / Santa Cruz / TLD / TRAIL FLO RACING | 7:434 | 2:213 | 3:574 | 4:293 | 4:134 | 22:434 | 1:53 | ||
5th | 1190 | Brian SMITH (u40) | Don Bosco Prep | 8:156 | 2:3412 | 4:016 | 4:415 | 4:205 | 23:515 | 3:01 | ||
6th | 1167 | Isaac CARLSON | NBX | 8:217 | 2:3412 | 4:179 | 4:568 | 4:367 | 24:446 | 3:54 | ||
7th | 1008 | Zane MACK | Vibe Optic | 8:238 | 2:255 | 3:595 | 5:1315 | 4:4510 | 24:457 | 3:55 | ||
8th | 1011 | Caleb GRIFFIN | Renthal / Sailworld Cape Cod | 8:3610 | 2:309 | 4:2213 | 4:599 | 4:378 | 25:048 | 4:14 | ||
9th | 1138 | Daniel SABAT | 9:1112 | 2:287 | 4:2012 | 4:527 | 4:296 | 25:209 | 4:30 | |||
10th | 889 | Joshua NORDHEIM | Deity / Drummer Racing | 8:238 | 2:266 | 4:097 | 4:486 | 5:3516 | 25:2110 | 4:31 | ||
11th | 1179 | Josh FOLEY | 9:2213 | 2:298 | 4:179 | 5:0011 | 4:399 | 25:4711 | 4:57 | |||
12th | 1189 | William LENNON | 9:2715 | 2:4414 | 4:3015 | 5:0813 | 5:0813 | 26:5712 | 6:07 | |||
13th | 1203 | Alec CASASANTA | 9:0411 | 2:3210 | 4:5317 | 5:0412 | 5:3014 | 27:0313 | 6:13 | |||
14th | 1209 | Edward MISIEWICZ | Tenafly Bicycle Workshop | 9:2514 | 3:3918 | 4:2314 | 4:599 | 5:0112 | 27:2714 | 6:37 | ||
15th | 1207 | Ethan HUGGINS | Pearl Izumi / Shimano / TOWN CYCLE | 11:2017 | 2:4515 | 4:1811 | 5:1114 | 4:5411 | 28:2815 | 7:38 | ||
16th | 1198 | Kael GARRITY | NOVA Comp | 11:3418 | 3:1817 | 4:3916 | 5:4216 | 5:3014 | 30:4316 | 9:53 | ||
17th | 1185 | Nicholas SINAPIUS | 10:4916 | 3:1316 | 4:5818 | 5:5717 | 7:2117 | 32:1817 | 11:28 |
Male: 21-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 953 | Wesley BECKER | 7:021 | 2:141 | 3:351 | 4:052 | 3:451 | 20:411 | - | |||
2nd | 797 | Luke HURSH | 7:062 | 2:141 | 3:362 | 4:031 | 3:532 | 20:522 | 11s | |||
3rd | 843 | Garrett SCHWIPPERT | Cane Creek / Sussex Bike Shop | 7:103 | 2:208 | 3:413 | 4:215 | 3:574 | 21:293 | 48s | ||
4th | 799 | Kyle FIELD | 7:314 | 2:163 | 3:454 | 4:163 | 3:563 | 21:444 | 1:03 | |||
5th | 708 | Noah EROS | Wheels in Motion | 7:396 | 2:197 | 3:465 | 4:226 | 4:005 | 22:065 | 1:25 | ||
6th | 1050 | Ethan PACKARD | A1 Gravity | 7:417 | 2:2111 | 3:496 | 4:3010 | 4:067 | 22:276 | 1:46 | ||
7th | 935 | Luke TANCREDI | Ride of Pleasantville | 7:448 | 2:208 | 3:528 | 4:3612 | 4:088 | 22:407 | 1:59 | ||
8th | 768 | Levi BROWN | Berkshire Bike and Board | 7:5311 | 2:163 | 3:517 | 4:3111 | 4:099 | 22:408 | 1:59 | ||
9th | 1119 | Michael TAYLOR (east1) | Action Sports | 7:469 | 2:208 | 3:5511 | 4:289 | 4:1711 | 22:469 | 2:05 | ||
10th | 1223 | Matt SMITH (sen) | TRAILWERKS CYCLERY | 8:0013 | 2:175 | 3:5814 | 4:194 | 4:1711 | 22:5110 | 2:10 | ||
11th | 1204 | Dillon VAN WART | Pearl Izumi / Shimano / TOWN CYCLE | 7:4910 | 2:2618 | 4:0117 | 4:237 | 4:1410 | 22:5311 | 2:12 | ||
12th | 828 | Ryan MARTIN (19+) | 7:345 | 2:2821 | 3:5915 | 4:4216 | 4:2317 | 23:0612 | 2:25 | |||
13th | 1029 | Tim SMITH (u40) | 7:5712 | 2:2821 | 4:1424 | 4:4014 | 4:2115 | 23:4013 | 2:59 | |||
14th | - | Ian MCNAUGHTON | ESC | 8:2318 | 2:2720 | 3:5511 | 4:3813 | 4:1813 | 23:4114 | 3:00 | ||
15th | 1214 | Abraham ROY | Green Mountain Bikes | 8:5726 | 2:175 | 3:539 | 4:268 | 4:1813 | 23:5115 | 3:10 | ||
16th | 974 | Riley MACK | 8:0614 | 2:2414 | 4:0218 | 4:4822 | 4:3219 | 23:5216 | 3:11 | |||
17th | 1174 | Aaron HERTZOG | Blue Mountain Bike Park | 8:4624 | 2:2517 | 4:0319 | 4:4014 | 4:2718 | 24:2117 | 3:40 | ||
18th | 755 | Salvatore FRUCIANO | 8:2017 | 2:2414 | 4:2527 | 4:4519 | 4:3320 | 24:2718 | 3:46 | |||
19th | 838 | Thomas LANGE | 8:1716 | 2:3525 | 4:1223 | 4:5924 | 4:4622 | 24:4919 | 4:08 | |||
20th | 764 | Tyler LEWIS | 8:3021 | 2:2312 | 4:0016 | 4:4418 | 5:2429 | 25:0120 | 4:20 | |||
21st | 942 | Austin RINCK | 8:1115 | 3:0535 | 4:0319 | 4:4519 | 4:5925 | 25:0321 | 4:22 | |||
22nd | 1176 | Ross RANKIN | A-1 Cycling / TLD / Zero Gravity | 9:0027 | 2:3626 | 4:1022 | 4:4519 | 4:5524 | 25:2622 | 4:45 | ||
23rd | 1183 | Seth SIMKO | 8:3922 | 2:3123 | 4:1424 | 5:0425 | 5:3732 | 26:0523 | 5:24 | |||
24th | 1191 | Andrew GARFINKEL | 8:5625 | 2:4229 | 4:3429 | 5:2829 | 4:5323 | 26:3324 | 5:52 | |||
25th | 1168 | Jeremy BIGGANS | 10:0931 | 2:3927 | 4:2527 | 5:0425 | 4:4121 | 26:5825 | 6:17 | |||
26th | 121 | Roderick HASKE | Namaste Lynne Yoga / River's Bend Bike Shop | 8:2419 | 2:2618 | 3:5613 | 4:4317 | 7:3136 | 27:0026 | 6:19 | ||
27th | 868 | Mike PALMER | 11:0633 | 2:2414 | 3:539 | 5:2028 | 4:2216 | 27:0527 | 6:24 | |||
28th | 1178 | Brandon GOEBEL | 8:2419 | 2:2312 | 4:0521 | 8:3136 | 4:046 | 27:2728 | 6:46 | |||
29th | 937 | John BRADLEY | 9:3528 | 2:4028 | 4:2326 | 5:4033 | 5:1427 | 27:3229 | 6:51 | |||
30th | 1216 | Seth DANNER | 9:5229 | 2:4832 | 4:3931 | 5:1327 | 5:1728 | 27:4930 | 7:08 | |||
31st | 923 | Nik ORLANDO | Get Loose / Leisure Crew | 10:5132 | 2:4430 | 4:3530 | 5:2829 | 5:2530 | 29:0331 | 8:22 | ||
32nd | 1221 | Ian CAMPBELL (PA) | 10:0730 | 2:5733 | 4:4432 | 5:3731 | 6:0634 | 29:3132 | 8:50 | |||
33rd | 969 | Harrison ANGELINI | 11:3934 | 2:4731 | 4:5633 | 5:3932 | 5:3131 | 30:3233 | 9:51 | |||
34th | 1020 | Stone LIEBERMAN* | 8:4523 | 2:3324 | 10:1436 | 4:5323 | 5:0026 | 31:2534 | 10:44 | |||
35th | 1165 | Brent OKADA | 12:0435 | 3:0234 | 5:0234 | 6:0434 | 5:5533 | 32:0735 | 11:26 | |||
36th | 1208 | Nick BROWN | 12:5936 | 3:5036 | 5:1835 | 6:1835 | 6:1635 | 34:4136 | 14:00 |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 28 | Chris MARI | Speed Legion / Yorktown Cycles | 7:315 | 2:131 | 3:485 | 4:141 | 3:551 | 21:411 | - | ||
2nd | 1035 | James SHEPHERD | A1Cycling / TLD / Zero Gravity | 7:304 | 2:152 | 3:452 | 4:182 | 4:033 | 21:512 | 10s | ||
3rd | 866 | Chad CHANDLER | 7:378 | 2:152 | 3:401 | 4:267 | 3:592 | 21:573 | 16s | |||
4th | - | Tom NIERI | Camp 3 / Renthal | 7:252 | 2:2217 | 3:473 | 4:267 | 4:033 | 22:034 | 22s | ||
5th | 666 | Bassil SILVER | Bell Helmets / Devinci / JRA Cycles / Race Face | 7:366 | 2:2012 | 3:473 | 4:245 | 4:033 | 22:105 | 29s | ||
6th | 900 | Aubrey ZULES | AFTERSHOCK / CFM | 7:241 | 2:2217 | 3:509 | 4:279 | 4:0910 | 22:126 | 31s | ||
7th | 358 | Matthew DIGILIO | Reading Racing | 7:3811 | 2:2320 | 3:5212 | 4:193 | 4:068 | 22:187 | 37s | ||
8th | 789 | Daniel MCCORMACK | JRA Cycles | 7:366 | 2:152 | 3:497 | 4:279 | 4:1315 | 22:208 | 39s | ||
9th | 1420 | Richard SOFFAR | 7:4516 | 2:2422 | 3:5212 | 4:214 | 4:046 | 22:269 | 45s | |||
10th | 450 | Peter MIHALICK | Speed Legion / Yorktown Cycles | 7:378 | 2:165 | 3:509 | 4:2913 | 4:1416 | 22:2610 | 45s | ||
11th | 875 | Philip SHAHEEN | 7:3912 | 2:2115 | 3:509 | 4:3215 | 4:0910 | 22:3111 | 50s | |||
12th | 898 | Ramerom KOBLINGER | RVK Heating and Cooling | 7:252 | 2:1910 | 3:5518 | 4:3215 | 4:2520 | 22:3612 | 55s | ||
13th | 359 | Marcus NOLT | Shirks Racing p/b Trek | 7:4315 | 2:2827 | 3:5314 | 4:245 | 4:0910 | 22:3713 | 56s | ||
14th | 932 | Robert MARGOLIN | Aftershock Racing | 7:378 | 2:177 | 3:485 | 4:4827 | 4:089 | 22:3814 | 57s | ||
15th | 1337 | Matthew GIARDINA | Berkshire Bike and Board | 7:4013 | 2:188 | 3:5417 | 4:3821 | 4:2219 | 22:5215 | 1:11 | ||
16th | 418 | Romeu ALCAIDE | 8:1821 | 2:188 | 3:497 | 4:2812 | 4:046 | 22:5716 | 1:16 | |||
17th | 351 | Mike HOFFARTH | Get Loose / Plattekill Bike park | 7:5717 | 2:3230 | 3:5619 | 4:279 | 4:0910 | 23:0117 | 1:20 | ||
18th | 766 | Brennan DELPHIA | 8:1120 | 2:2115 | 3:5314 | 4:3114 | 4:1214 | 23:0818 | 1:27 | |||
19th | 1163 | Matt HOFHERR | 8:0519 | 2:165 | 3:5822 | 4:3318 | 4:3221 | 23:2419 | 1:43 | |||
20th | 1175 | Frank BIALOBRZESKI | Cutters Bike Shop | 8:5128 | 2:1910 | 3:5314 | 4:3215 | 4:1517 | 23:5020 | 2:09 | ||
21st | 1197 | Erik FALK | 8:2222 | 2:2928 | 3:5720 | 4:3720 | 4:4124 | 24:0621 | 2:25 | |||
22nd | 873 | Stephen MATUZAK | A-1 Cycling | 8:2623 | 2:2422 | 4:0927 | 4:4425 | 4:4425 | 24:2722 | 2:46 | ||
23rd | 1164 | Adam CAIN | 8:3826 | 2:2217 | 4:0124 | 4:3922 | 5:0030 | 24:4023 | 2:59 | |||
24th | 1200 | Calvin ZIMMERMAN | Shirk's Bike Shop | 8:3125 | 2:3029 | 4:1029 | 4:5429 | 4:3923 | 24:4424 | 3:03 | ||
25th | 990 | Jamie BALL (PA) | River's Bend Bike Shop | 8:3024 | 2:3230 | 4:1130 | 4:5830 | 4:5027 | 25:0125 | 3:20 | ||
26th | 1220 | Brandon PATCHEL | 8:5027 | 2:2724 | 4:0826 | 5:0531 | 4:4425 | 25:1426 | 3:33 | |||
27th | 1205 | Todd WILSON | Guerrilla Gravity | 9:2231 | 2:2724 | 4:0927 | 4:4626 | 4:3522 | 25:1927 | 3:38 | ||
28th | 1212 | Kent SAMMONS II | KS Fitness | 9:1530 | 2:2724 | 4:1431 | 4:5028 | 4:5629 | 25:4228 | 4:01 | ||
29th | 1193 | Anthony MATTIONI | 9:0929 | 2:3632 | 4:3133 | 5:1132 | 4:5528 | 26:2229 | 4:41 | |||
30th | 893 | Josh CHITTENDEN | Berkshire Outfitters | 12:0834 | 2:2012 | 3:5923 | 4:3922 | 4:2118 | 27:2730 | 5:46 | ||
31st | 987 | Matthew BRADLEY | River's Bend Bike Shop | 10:0832 | 2:3733 | 4:3133 | 5:1433 | 5:2032 | 27:5031 | 6:09 | ||
32nd | 1224 | Jeffrey SIMPSON | Phase Cycling | 10:0832 | 2:4434 | 4:2932 | 5:2734 | 5:1931 | 28:0732 | 6:26 | ||
33rd | 930 | Garison CLAPP | LUCKY COMPONENTS | 7:5918 | 2:2320 | 3:5720 | 4:3519 | 10:1334 | 29:0733 | 7:26 | ||
34th | 927 | Patrick BRENNAND | JB BIKES / Stoudts Brewing | 7:4114 | 2:2012 | 4:0325 | 4:4224 | 13:2335 | 32:0934 | 10:28 |
Male: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 997 | Stephen SHUM | Workshop11 / Zero Gravity | 7:342 | 2:208 | 3:493 | 4:211 | 4:001 | 22:041 | - | ||
2nd | 980 | Curtis FANTI | 7:385 | 2:141 | 3:421 | 4:305 | 4:032 | 22:072 | 3s | |||
3rd | 877 | Jeff LANIEU | DVO Suspension / Magura / royalracing / Sevenprotection | 7:469 | 2:184 | 3:493 | 4:252 | 4:032 | 22:213 | 17s | ||
4th | 833 | Shawn FREY | 7:447 | 2:162 | 3:515 | 4:252 | 4:085 | 22:244 | 20s | |||
5th | 818 | Odin ADOLPHSON | Happy Trails Guiding | 7:374 | 2:196 | 3:482 | 4:294 | 4:1611 | 22:295 | 25s | ||
6th | 983 | Dan BRODEEN | Pocono Bike Club | 7:342 | 2:196 | 3:548 | 4:3410 | 4:096 | 22:306 | 26s | ||
7th | 1123 | Colby BARTH | Bikesport / Sly Fox | 7:321 | 2:2313 | 3:548 | 4:3512 | 4:117 | 22:357 | 31s | ||
8th | 527 | Nelson MALDONADO | Danny's Cycles | 7:447 | 2:173 | 3:5612 | 4:316 | 4:128 | 22:408 | 36s | ||
9th | 888 | James BARTHMUS | Riot Racing | 7:436 | 2:184 | 3:536 | 4:3715 | 4:1510 | 22:469 | 42s | ||
10th | 1327 | Brian SANCHEZ | MTBetter | 7:4810 | 2:2514 | 3:5511 | 4:328 | 4:1913 | 22:5910 | 55s | ||
11th | 933 | Marcus MASLO | 8:1114 | 2:2110 | 3:536 | 4:3410 | 4:064 | 23:0511 | 1:01 | |||
12th | 1196 | Bob WALKER | 8:0413 | 2:3016 | 3:5612 | 4:316 | 4:149 | 23:1512 | 1:11 | |||
13th | 1111 | Tim FREDERICK | Aftershock Racing / CFM | 7:5812 | 2:2715 | 4:0916 | 4:4516 | 4:3015 | 23:4913 | 1:45 | ||
14th | 1113 | Simon GERBER | The Movement MTB | 8:1915 | 2:3016 | 4:1417 | 4:5918 | 4:3717 | 24:3914 | 2:35 | ||
15th | 904 | Ralf HEPP | 7:5111 | 2:2211 | 3:5915 | 4:3512 | 6:2123 | 25:0815 | 3:04 | |||
16th | 1184 | Michael IRETON | BB And B | 9:1618 | 2:3120 | 4:1417 | 4:5717 | 4:3616 | 25:3416 | 3:30 | ||
17th | 1170 | Chris POUND | Canfield Bikes | 8:5017 | 2:3016 | 4:1719 | 5:0619 | 4:5519 | 25:3817 | 3:34 | ||
18th | 1069 | Ron FERRAZ | Loamy Homies International | 8:3716 | 2:3016 | 4:4123 | 5:2423 | 5:0721 | 26:1918 | 4:15 | ||
19th | 729 | Thomas GERMAN | Bikesport / Sly Fox | 9:2219 | 2:3922 | 4:3020 | 5:1220 | 4:5418 | 26:3719 | 4:33 | ||
20th | 1161 | David CORSINO | A1 / Zero Gravity | 9:2620 | 2:3821 | 4:3020 | 5:1721 | 5:1122 | 27:0220 | 4:58 | ||
21st | 360 | Sean MULDOON | Aftershock Racing / CFM | 11:5322 | 2:2211 | 3:5814 | 4:339 | 4:2014 | 27:0621 | 5:02 | ||
22nd | 916 | Joseph YANAZZO | GoPro Leatt ODI | 9:3121 | 2:4223 | 4:3122 | 5:2322 | 5:0420 | 27:1122 | 5:07 | ||
23rd | 959 | Tim COLLINS | 12:5324 | 2:208 | 3:548 | 4:3512 | 4:1611 | 27:5823 | 5:54 | |||
24th | 523 | David DAUENHEIMER | 12:2423 | 2:5324 | 6:3124 | 6:0524 | 6:5124 | 34:4424 | 12:40 |
Male: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1217 | John STENGER | Guys Racing | 7:521 | 2:242 | 4:071 | 4:493 | 4:322 | 23:441 | - | ||
2nd | 760 | Frank SABAT | 8:163 | 2:284 | 4:093 | 5:004 | 4:353 | 24:282 | 44s | |||
3rd | 1173 | John ROACH | 9:134 | 2:263 | 4:071 | 4:481 | 4:301 | 25:043 | 1:20 | |||
4th | 861 | Michael KULP | Send it MTB | 8:112 | 2:231 | 4:093 | 4:481 | 5:354 | 25:064 | 1:22 | ||
5th | 1109 | Anthony HAYDEN | 11:446 | 3:005 | 5:065 | 6:205 | 6:145 | 32:245 | 8:40 | |||
6th | 1187 | Dale DIFFENBAUGH | 11:295 | 3:036 | 5:386 | 6:205 | 6:246 | 32:546 | 9:10 |
Female: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Rachel PAGEAU | 8:011 | 2:271 | 3:571 | 4:381 | 4:231 | 23:261 | - | |||
2nd | 15 | Alisha DARIN | CFM / Ibis Cycles / Industry Nine / Vibe Optic | 8:152 | 2:271 | 4:022 | 4:472 | 4:342 | 24:052 | 39s | ||
3rd | 122 | Lisa CHAMBERLAND | 9:214 | 2:373 | 4:213 | 5:073 | 4:373 | 26:033 | 2:37 | |||
4th | 18 | Alison CROCKER | JRA Cycles | 9:033 | 2:384 | 4:294 | 5:134 | 5:034 | 26:264 | 3:00 |
Female: Amateur Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1219 | Janel DEMETER | Guys Racing | 9:021 | 2:391 | 4:151 | 5:011 | 4:481 | 25:451 | - | ||
2nd | 1202 | Nicole RUSDEN | Extreme Racing | 10:262 | 2:391 | 4:302 | 5:122 | 4:572 | 27:442 | 1:59 | ||
3rd | 1133 | Jennifer YANAZZO | E13 / Hydroflask 100 / O'Neal | 10:393 | 2:524 | 4:473 | 5:353 | 5:243 | 29:173 | 3:32 | ||
4th | 515 | Christina FILIPOWICH | CFM | 10:474 | 2:423 | 4:514 | 5:414 | 6:357 | 30:364 | 4:51 | ||
5th | 541 | Krista CLARKE | 11:385 | 3:088 | 5:247 | 6:136 | 6:236 | 32:465 | 7:01 | |||
6th | 1172 | Teresa TARN | 12:257 | 3:037 | 5:166 | 6:227 | 6:134 | 33:196 | 7:34 | |||
7th | 1076 | Cheryl RUSS | Speed Legion | 13:0010 | 3:016 | 5:288 | 6:318 | 6:225 | 34:227 | 8:37 | ||
8th | 840 | Lyndsay BOUCHAL | MTBGF | 12:156 | 3:1410 | 5:4910 | 7:0412 | 7:2411 | 35:468 | 10:01 | ||
9th | 806 | Tracey SPIRITUS | 12:308 | 3:3011 | 6:1111 | 6:4210 | 7:129 | 36:059 | 10:20 | |||
10th | 872 | Carley CHWAL | A-1 Cycling / Liv Ambassadors | 13:4811 | 3:129 | 5:399 | 6:349 | 7:068 | 36:1910 | 10:34 | ||
11th | 1188 | Terri DIFFENBAUGH | 12:509 | 3:4113 | 6:2613 | 6:5311 | 10:1913 | 40:0911 | 14:24 | |||
12th | 821 | Amanda COMPTON | MTBGF | 13:5912 | 3:4012 | 6:2412 | 7:4013 | 8:5012 | 40:3312 | 14:48 | ||
13th | 982 | Diana ALLEN | LIV CYCLING | 36:1313 | 2:585 | 5:095 | 5:545 | 7:1810 | 57:3213 | 31:47 |
Mixed: U12 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 895 | Levi SHUM | Workshop11 / Zero Gravity | 10:561 | 3:001 | 5:421 | 5:451 | 25:231 | - | |||
2nd | 1211 | Hudson NABLO | Airline Cycles / Muddy Mayhem | 11:312 | 3:112 | 5:592 | 6:222 | 27:032 | 1:40 | |||
3rd | 767 | Tristan GAUVIN | TEAM EDGE | 12:233 | 3:183 | 6:323 | 6:283 | 28:413 | 3:18 | |||
4th | 970 | Lucas HUENKE | 13:314 | 4:024 | 7:044 | 7:024 | 31:394 | 6:16 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified