Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened 1Shortened 2
Male: Event progression Finish spread
U15Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1479 | Liam NICHOLS | Renegade Racing / Transition Bikes | 4:53.52 | 9:15.81 | 3:00.62 | 3:42.43 | 6:43.41 | 4:51.71 | 32:27.51 | - | ||
2nd | 1226 | Adrian HAYDEN | Human Powered Planet Earth Cycles | 4:46.01 | 9:54.23 | 2:51.41 | 3:39.52 | 6:49.52 | 5:07.64 | 33:08.22 | 40.7s | ||
3rd | 883 | Luke MELLO | Apex / CCF / NBX / Trek | 4:59.94 | 9:32.82 | 3:05.24 | 3:35.71 | 6:50.93 | 5:04.93 | 33:09.33 | 41.8s | ||
4th | 794 | Griffin BARNES | Dirt Diggers | 4:53.73 | 10:17.14 | 3:01.83 | 3:55.34 | 7:12.04 | 4:55.82 | 34:15.74 | 1:48.2 | ||
5th | 913 | Jonathan COX | Cumberland Youth Cycling Development | 5:21.18 | 10:29.96 | 3:30.57 | 3:56.25 | 7:17.95 | 5:24.65 | 36:00.15 | 3:32.6 | ||
6th | 820 | Michael MALDONADO | 5:10.15 | 10:18.75 | 3:15.65 | 4:04.16 | 7:37.66 | 5:36.07 | 36:02.16 | 3:34.6 | |||
7th | 489 | Sky REZNIK | 5:25.79 | 10:56.48 | 3:31.68 | 4:15.57 | 7:43.67 | 5:53.78 | 37:46.57 | 5:19.0 | |||
8th | 581 | Burke WARREN | Valley Bike and Ski Werks | 5:18.77 | 11:04.29 | 3:22.06 | 4:22.58 | 7:52.18 | 5:54.89 | 37:54.48 | 5:26.9 | ||
9th | 1070 | Jack POST | Renegade Racing | 5:42.310 | 10:37.37 | 4:04.613 | 4:40.214 | 8:00.110 | 6:27.413 | 39:31.99 | 7:04.4 | ||
10th | 800 | Evan PORTNOY | Deity / Santa Cruz / SDR | 5:49.812 | 11:22.611 | 3:40.19 | 4:35.311 | 8:32.312 | 6:14.411 | 40:14.610 | 7:47.1 | ||
11th | 269 | Jackson WATERS | 6:33.215 | 11:44.414 | 4:04.714 | 4:32.610 | 8:17.711 | 6:06.010 | 41:18.611 | 8:51.1 | |||
12th | 757 | Anthony NAPOLI | Henry Schein | 5:45.011 | 12:05.415 | 3:49.010 | 4:32.59 | 8:47.713 | 6:21.312 | 41:20.812 | 8:53.3 | ||
13th | 911 | Ian JOHNSON (u20) | Screaming Eagles | 5:56.813 | 11:37.012 | 3:57.712 | 4:39.512 | 9:02.514 | 6:41.714 | 41:55.213 | 9:27.7 | ||
14th | 1056 | Tyler CASE | 5:58.214 | 11:40.713 | 3:49.811 | 4:39.512 | 10:34.715 | 7:06.415 | 43:49.414 | 11:21.9 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
15-20Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 786 | Nathan STERCKX (pro) | Pivot / RST SPORTS | 4:34.51 | 9:11.51 | 2:46.21 | 3:33.31 | 6:16.01 | 4:35.01 | 30:56.41 | - | ||
2nd | 803 | Nicholas GIRIONI | 4:59.14 | 9:16.73 | 3:08.25 | 3:41.02 | 7:14.25 | 5:02.72 | 33:21.92 | 2:25.5 | |||
3rd | 284 | Finnegan HARRINGTON | South Mountain Cycle & Cage | 5:31.49 | 9:15.92 | 3:00.62 | 3:41.63 | 6:51.52 | 5:10.45 | 33:31.43 | 2:35.0 | ||
4th | 1478 | Ben POIRIER | Providence Bicycle / Renegade Racing | 5:03.05 | 9:43.55 | 3:06.14 | 3:48.95 | 6:56.13 | 5:05.23 | 33:42.84 | 2:46.4 | ||
5th | 770 | Thomas PROCK | Paradise Racing | 4:53.23 | 10:12.38 | 3:05.03 | 3:58.88 | 7:06.24 | 5:06.34 | 34:21.95 | 3:25.5 | ||
6th | 1081 | Eric PERRY | BikeWorks MA | 5:56.412 | 9:41.44 | 3:18.46 | 3:47.34 | 7:34.87 | 6:07.911 | 36:26.26 | 5:29.8 | ||
7th | 1167 | Isaac CARLSON | NBX | 6:10.716 | 9:53.26 | 3:19.97 | 3:53.06 | 7:22.06 | 6:05.110 | 36:43.97 | 5:47.5 | ||
8th | 1011 | Caleb GRIFFIN | Renthal / Sailworld Cape Cod | 5:24.77 | 10:14.89 | 3:28.68 | 4:10.110 | 7:36.28 | 5:54.97 | 36:49.38 | 5:52.9 | ||
9th | 1233 | Ethan ZYSMAN | 5:07.66 | 10:45.310 | 3:32.89 | 4:08.09 | 7:37.69 | 6:28.116 | 37:39.49 | 6:43.0 | |||
10th | 1073 | Zachary SIEGEL | 4:50.22 | 9:58.77 | 4:05.317 | 3:57.17 | 9:26.517 | 6:04.59 | 38:22.210 | 7:25.8 | |||
11th | 1400 | Oliver COLE | 5:29.38 | 11:13.512 | 3:52.216 | 4:44.917 | 8:11.914 | 5:52.06 | 39:23.811 | 8:27.4 | |||
12th | 1080 | Nate HAZEN | Proctor Academy / Valley Bike and Ski Werks | 6:07.615 | 11:01.411 | 3:36.810 | 4:24.514 | 7:57.610 | 6:32.417 | 39:40.212 | 8:43.8 | ||
13th | 191 | Aidan WOLOSZYN | Laurel Bicycle Club | 5:48.110 | 11:34.313 | 3:38.712 | 4:17.212 | 8:11.713 | 6:11.813 | 39:41.713 | 8:45.3 | ||
14th | 201 | Romulus SENA | 5:50.411 | 12:06.715 | 3:37.811 | 4:23.813 | 7:57.811 | 5:58.88 | 39:55.314 | 8:58.9 | |||
15th | 192 | Austin WOLOSZYN | Laurel Bicycle Club | 6:00.313 | 11:44.814 | 3:49.815 | 4:16.911 | 8:06.512 | 6:08.112 | 40:06.415 | 9:10.0 | ||
16th | 268 | Jake ALLEN | 6:18.918 | 12:24.717 | 3:40.913 | 4:44.016 | 8:57.315 | 6:16.914 | 42:22.716 | 11:26.3 | |||
17th | 1317 | Jake GOMES | Renegade Racing | 6:04.814 | 12:11.116 | 3:47.014 | 5:12.118 | 9:22.216 | 6:23.715 | 43:00.917 | 12:04.5 | ||
18th | 283 | David CANAVAN | Deity / Renegade Racing | 6:18.217 | 13:17.018 | 4:08.518 | 4:41.615 | 10:51.818 | 6:55.518 | 46:12.518 | 15:16.1 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
21-29Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1260 | Justin LAGASSEY | CMCC powered by Mathieus | 4:47.21 | 9:13.42 | 2:49.51 | 3:36.12 | 6:41.22 | 4:56.42 | 32:03.81 | - | ||
2nd | 1289 | Forrest CONRAD | 4:53.12 | 9:11.01 | 3:02.04 | 3:32.61 | 6:45.83 | 5:00.43 | 32:24.92 | 21.1s | |||
3rd | 797 | Luke HURSH | 4:54.83 | 9:42.94 | 2:53.22 | 3:42.14 | 6:41.11 | 4:51.61 | 32:45.83 | 42.0s | |||
4th | 799 | Kyle FIELD | 5:05.96 | 10:06.79 | 3:00.33 | 3:41.83 | 6:58.05 | 5:07.04 | 33:59.74 | 1:55.9 | |||
5th | 808 | Andrew SAMPSELL | ADIOS | 5:00.64 | 10:00.67 | 3:08.87 | 3:46.45 | 7:09.06 | 5:11.65 | 34:17.15 | 2:13.3 | ||
6th | 858 | Sam POIRIER | CCF | 5:13.98 | 9:39.43 | 3:20.711 | 3:48.76 | 6:57.94 | 5:19.16 | 34:19.76 | 2:15.9 | ||
7th | 1119 | Michael TAYLOR (east1) | Action Sports | 5:11.87 | 10:00.98 | 3:02.45 | 3:50.98 | 7:26.07 | 5:29.49 | 35:01.47 | 2:57.6 | ||
8th | 294 | Cody MARCHAND | 5:15.09 | 9:52.16 | 3:09.08 | 3:50.17 | 7:34.910 | 5:30.510 | 35:11.68 | 3:07.8 | |||
9th | 868 | Mike PALMER | 5:04.75 | 10:27.911 | 3:06.36 | 4:05.813 | 7:29.29 | 5:20.17 | 35:34.09 | 3:30.2 | |||
10th | 292 | Devin KELLY | 5:20.210 | 9:49.35 | 3:19.510 | 3:53.49 | 8:46.420 | 5:28.68 | 36:37.310 | 4:33.5 | |||
11th | 1298 | Adam SHAPPY | 5:31.714 | 10:20.110 | 3:28.014 | 4:07.915 | 7:47.312 | 5:36.212 | 36:51.211 | 4:47.4 | |||
12th | 763 | Garret MEES | 5:26.911 | 10:38.613 | 3:19.49 | 4:03.412 | 7:51.513 | 5:42.014 | 37:01.812 | 4:58.0 | |||
13th | 264 | James WHITLOCK | Outdoor Gear Exchange | 5:29.812 | 10:43.514 | 3:30.516 | 3:57.010 | 7:54.915 | 5:34.511 | 37:10.213 | 5:06.4 | ||
14th | 828 | Ryan MARTIN (19+) | 5:31.013 | 10:35.512 | 3:29.315 | 3:59.611 | 7:27.68 | 6:07.916 | 37:10.914 | 5:07.1 | |||
15th | 935 | Luke TANCREDI | Ride of Pleasantville | 5:34.415 | 11:11.717 | 3:21.012 | 4:09.816 | 7:43.311 | 5:36.212 | 37:36.415 | 5:32.6 | ||
16th | 974 | Riley MACK | 6:02.819 | 11:13.718 | 3:58.620 | 4:06.314 | 7:52.814 | 6:09.917 | 39:24.116 | 7:20.3 | |||
17th | 753 | Jim DANAHER | 6:27.722 | 10:44.415 | 3:52.719 | 4:21.618 | 7:58.816 | 6:30.319 | 39:55.617 | 7:51.8 | |||
18th | 384 | Michael ROCHE | CCE | 5:52.117 | 12:15.521 | 3:27.013 | 4:16.617 | 8:14.017 | 5:55.115 | 40:00.418 | 7:56.6 | ||
19th | 103 | Harrison FETTER | 5:39.316 | 11:10.416 | 3:46.817 | 4:25.619 | 8:49.221 | 6:40.721 | 40:32.019 | 8:28.2 | |||
20th | 764 | Tyler LEWIS | Student Loans | 6:10.020 | 11:52.020 | 4:03.021 | 4:37.120 | 8:36.618 | 6:21.618 | 41:40.420 | 9:36.6 | ||
21st | 265 | Roberto BARBIER | A-1 Cycling / TLD / Zero Gravity | 6:33.823 | 11:39.819 | 3:50.818 | 4:47.621 | 8:42.019 | 6:39.820 | 42:13.821 | 10:10.0 | ||
22nd | 252 | Raini HELMSTADTER | 7:02.124 | 12:18.322 | 4:03.021 | 4:51.622 | 9:09.522 | 7:56.123 | 45:20.622 | 13:16.8 | |||
23rd | 923 | Nik ORLANDO | Leisure Crew | 6:20.821 | 12:27.423 | 4:40.423 | 5:27.123 | 9:33.723 | 7:23.022 | 45:52.323 | 13:48.5 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
30-39Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 908 | Jeff L'HEUREUX | Nbx Bikes / Trek | 4:52.62 | 9:13.71 | 2:56.82 | 3:29.01 | 6:41.91 | 4:52.21 | 32:06.21 | - | ||
2nd | 1482 | Chris CRISPIN | CCE | 4:57.63 | 9:34.94 | 2:54.11 | 3:42.52 | 7:03.14 | 4:59.22 | 33:11.42 | 1:05.2 | ||
3rd | 28 | Chris MARI | Speed Legion Yorktown Cycles | 4:46.11 | 9:49.36 | 3:10.97 | 3:42.83 | 7:06.15 | 5:11.64 | 33:46.73 | 1:40.5 | ||
4th | 280 | Michael WILBUR | Cycles Etc / Team Granite | 5:06.27 | 9:29.02 | 3:15.013 | 3:43.34 | 6:54.52 | 5:22.79 | 33:50.74 | 1:44.5 | ||
5th | 912 | Chris BROWN (est1) | Aftershock Racing / CFM | 5:17.512 | 9:29.63 | 3:12.810 | 3:45.15 | 6:58.13 | 5:20.48 | 34:03.55 | 1:57.3 | ||
6th | 789 | Daniel MCCORMACK | Devinci / JRA Cycles | 5:04.35 | 9:45.55 | 3:18.015 | 4:00.59 | 7:14.49 | 5:06.63 | 34:29.36 | 2:23.1 | ||
7th | 1337 | Matthew GIARDINA | Berkshire Bike and Board | 5:00.14 | 9:54.48 | 3:12.19 | 3:53.36 | 7:06.76 | 5:25.910 | 34:32.47 | 2:26.2 | ||
8th | 666 | Bassil SILVER | JRA Cycles | 5:27.919 | 9:52.57 | 3:09.16 | 3:59.38 | 7:10.58 | 5:14.86 | 34:54.08 | 2:47.8 | ||
9th | 900 | Aubrey ZULES | Aftershock Racing / CFM | 5:04.56 | 10:03.59 | 3:07.95 | 4:01.910 | 7:09.57 | 5:27.511 | 34:54.79 | 2:48.5 | ||
10th | 893 | Josh CHITTENDEN | Berkshire Outfitters | 5:06.98 | 10:08.410 | 3:06.93 | 4:09.415 | 7:16.110 | 5:30.513 | 35:18.110 | 3:11.9 | ||
11th | 932 | Robert MARGOLIN | Aftershock Racing | 5:25.718 | 10:10.311 | 3:15.514 | 4:04.612 | 7:29.511 | 5:44.818 | 36:10.411 | 4:04.2 | ||
12th | 331 | Matthew SULLIVAN | BICYCLES UNLIMITED / Giant | 5:08.79 | 10:26.115 | 3:13.411 | 4:03.511 | 7:52.920 | 5:29.612 | 36:14.312 | 4:08.1 | ||
13th | 776 | Brennan DELPHIA | 5:09.610 | 10:49.422 | 3:11.18 | 4:23.225 | 7:38.614 | 5:12.15 | 36:24.013 | 4:17.8 | |||
14th | 452 | Jared BOOTHROYD | Wolfpack | 5:10.011 | 11:08.423 | 3:07.04 | 4:14.419 | 7:40.315 | 5:14.86 | 36:34.814 | 4:28.6 | ||
15th | 388 | Cody GREATBATCH | Drummer Racing | 5:25.016 | 10:16.313 | 3:23.617 | 4:12.617 | 7:36.913 | 5:46.919 | 36:41.315 | 4:35.1 | ||
16th | 849 | Drew MARTIN (30+) | CCF / Nbx Bikes | 5:35.823 | 10:12.512 | 3:27.219 | 4:18.222 | 7:43.417 | 5:34.914 | 36:51.916 | 4:45.7 | ||
17th | 1033 | Sean BICKNELL | 5:19.713 | 10:45.220 | 3:18.216 | 4:08.113 | 7:41.316 | 5:40.716 | 36:53.117 | 4:46.9 | |||
18th | 494 | Andy WOO | S4 SUSPENSION | 5:25.217 | 10:30.516 | 3:43.625 | 3:58.37 | 7:30.912 | 5:52.920 | 37:01.418 | 4:55.2 | ||
19th | 930 | Garison CLAPP | LUCKY COMPONENTS | 5:29.020 | 10:22.314 | 3:33.022 | 4:08.314 | 7:56.522 | 5:57.622 | 37:26.719 | 5:20.5 | ||
20th | 1012 | Sam GOATER | HardBar Van do it | 5:39.324 | 10:37.417 | 3:28.320 | 4:10.916 | 7:45.519 | 5:59.123 | 37:40.520 | 5:34.3 | ||
21st | 315 | Joshua MILLER | Bobcats Racing | 5:33.322 | 11:18.724 | 3:13.512 | 4:21.424 | 7:55.021 | 5:44.017 | 38:05.921 | 5:59.7 | ||
22nd | 1247 | Eryk GRASSIE | CCE | 5:42.825 | 10:46.321 | 3:30.621 | 4:13.718 | 8:02.023 | 6:00.524 | 38:15.722 | 6:09.5 | ||
23rd | 1287 | Mike SOPYLA | 5:30.321 | 10:44.219 | 3:34.923 | 4:16.220 | 8:10.425 | 6:15.126 | 38:31.023 | 6:24.8 | |||
24th | 267 | Brian AZARIAN | 5:54.326 | 10:38.218 | 3:44.626 | 4:18.323 | 8:03.224 | 5:54.321 | 38:32.924 | 6:26.7 | |||
25th | 873 | Stephen MATUZAK | A-1 Cycling | 5:24.315 | 11:44.125 | 3:26.418 | 4:17.921 | 9:26.127 | 5:39.515 | 39:58.325 | 7:52.1 | ||
26th | 1433 | Keith BORGARO | Boston Aquariums | 6:01.427 | 11:46.826 | 4:05.528 | 4:32.526 | 7:45.418 | 6:39.628 | 40:51.326 | 8:45.1 | ||
27th | 645 | Nathan REED (east) | Bobcats Racing | 6:02.828 | 12:01.127 | 3:38.124 | 4:48.527 | 9:00.826 | 6:39.027 | 42:10.227 | 10:04.0 | ||
28th | 1025 | Chris HUFFMIRE | 5:22.214 | 12:09.028 | 3:50.427 | 5:27.228 | 10:17.128 | 6:00.825 | 43:06.728 | 11:00.5 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
40-49Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 279 | Phillip ROQUEBRUNE | Marin / S4 SUSPENSION | 4:50.11 | 9:31.31 | 2:52.71 | 3:36.01 | 6:34.11 | 5:05.13 | 32:29.41 | - | ||
2nd | 876 | Eric SOUCY | Cycles Ect | 4:56.43 | 9:54.64 | 3:01.82 | 3:43.12 | 6:57.52 | 5:06.64 | 33:40.02 | 1:10.6 | ||
3rd | 287 | Jeff LANIEU | 4:56.54 | 9:41.82 | 3:04.83 | 3:43.93 | 7:02.23 | 5:13.65 | 33:42.93 | 1:13.5 | |||
4th | 1068 | Brooks HAMILTON | BICYCLES UNLIMITED / TLD | 4:50.72 | 9:52.23 | 3:06.54 | 3:51.94 | 7:11.25 | 4:59.81 | 33:52.24 | 1:22.8 | ||
5th | 200 | Stephane SIMARD | suspension s4 | 5:29.57 | 10:03.96 | 3:12.76 | 3:55.55 | 7:02.64 | 5:25.07 | 35:09.25 | 2:39.8 | ||
6th | 1111 | Tim FREDERICK | Aftershock Racing / CFM | 5:12.06 | 10:02.85 | 3:24.68 | 4:06.07 | 7:14.96 | 5:16.86 | 35:17.16 | 2:47.7 | ||
7th | 980 | Curtis FANTI | 5:07.25 | 10:37.48 | 3:09.35 | 4:08.38 | 7:44.07 | 5:04.22 | 35:50.47 | 3:21.0 | |||
8th | 495 | Eric VAN SICKLE | S4 SUSPENSION | 5:32.08 | 10:26.47 | 3:26.19 | 4:04.96 | 7:44.18 | 5:43.19 | 36:56.78 | 4:27.3 | ||
9th | 1032 | Jonathan MONTGOMERY | 5:41.69 | 10:47.410 | 3:32.410 | 4:11.49 | 7:45.49 | 5:35.28 | 37:33.39 | 5:03.9 | |||
10th | 1153 | Brad COUTURE | 6:15.613 | 10:41.59 | 3:51.613 | 4:33.611 | 7:59.310 | 5:59.410 | 39:20.810 | 6:51.4 | |||
11th | 869 | Mark WALLER | BICYCLES UNLIMITED | 5:47.910 | 11:53.313 | 3:13.57 | 4:20.410 | 8:04.211 | 6:18.511 | 39:38.011 | 7:08.6 | ||
12th | 1356 | Neal BLAIR | Berkshire Bike and Board | 6:00.911 | 11:31.312 | 3:39.411 | 5:06.314 | 8:55.512 | 6:31.812 | 41:45.312 | 9:15.9 | ||
13th | 1253 | Jeffrey DEBELIS | Team Granite | 6:09.012 | 11:54.814 | 3:46.812 | 4:34.512 | 9:14.913 | 6:36.713 | 42:16.713 | 9:47.3 | ||
14th | 916 | Joseph YANAZZO | GoPro / Leatt / O'Neal | 6:28.914 | 11:26.011 | 3:58.014 | 4:41.613 | 9:25.215 | 7:20.414 | 43:20.214 | 10:50.8 | ||
15th | 1414 | William COLE | 6:43.915 | 12:42.315 | 4:16.515 | 5:23.316 | 9:22.714 | 7:32.315 | 46:01.115 | 13:31.7 | |||
16th | 1489 | Kevin BARNES | 6:46.116 | 12:49.316 | 4:43.116 | 5:20.215 | 9:54.316 | 7:41.116 | 47:14.016 | 14:44.6 | |||
17th | 1155 | Clifton WOOD | CAW Electrician / SwampYankee Racing | 9:34.217 | 16:27.517 | 5:35.917 | 6:15.017 | 14:50.417 | 13:17.617 | 1h06:00.517 | 33:31.1 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
50+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 293 | Greg ORAVETZ | Belmont Wheelworks | 5:27.51 | 10:51.92 | 3:18.21 | 3:54.31 | 7:12.81 | 5:33.31 | 36:17.91 | - | ||
2nd | 1171 | John BEAUPRE | Fox / NBX / Trek | 5:41.52 | 10:29.41 | 3:38.32 | 4:12.12 | 7:35.52 | 6:18.13 | 37:54.92 | 1:37.0 | ||
3rd | 861 | Michael KULP | Ridetopia / Send it MTB | 5:53.53 | 11:14.84 | 3:42.13 | 4:26.74 | 8:14.44 | 6:09.02 | 39:40.63 | 3:22.7 | ||
4th | - | Craig MELLO | Apex Technology / Bontrager / Nbx Bikes / Trek | 6:01.44 | 11:10.73 | 3:44.24 | 4:19.73 | 8:06.13 | 6:29.94 | 39:51.94 | 3:34.0 | ||
5th | 592 | Matthew SNOW | VELOFIXSCT | 7:14.95 | 12:23.55 | 4:15.65 | 5:23.35 | 10:00.95 | 7:37.35 | 46:55.65 | 10:37.7 | ||
6th | 1106 | Anthony HAYDEN | 8:40.46 | 16:47.06 | 6:12.96 | 7:07.46 | 13:35.76 | 9:57.86 | 1h02:21.36 | 26:03.4 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
ProPos | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4⇧ | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Rachel PAGEAU | 5:19.51 | 10:16.11 | 3:17.21 | 4:13.11 | 7:23.21 | 5:56.41 | 36:25.51 | - | |||
2nd | - | Clair SICK | I RIDE | 5:43.73 | 10:47.62 | 3:52.93 | 4:20.02 | 7:50.72 | 6:18.13 | 38:53.02 | 2:27.5 | ||
4th | 18 | Alison CROCKER | JRA Cycles | 6:42.94 | 11:47.23 | 3:53.14 | 4:32.43 | 8:45.24 | 7:16.14 | 42:56.94 | 6:31.4 | ||
3rd | 16 | Clarissa FINKS | Liv CoFactory Team | 5:43.22 | 12:11.64 | 3:38.42 | 4:38.74 | 8:29.83 | 6:16.82 | 40:58.33 | 4:32.8 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
AmateurPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 288 | Marie VAINE | 6:41.31 | 13:49.21 | 4:58.93 | 5:01.61 | 11:08.83 | 7:40.71 | 49:20.41 | - | |||
2nd | 817 | Kale CUSHMAN | Slipping Gears Racing | 7:28.72 | 13:51.32 | 4:43.91 | 5:48.73 | 10:03.71 | 7:40.82 | 49:37.12 | 16.7s | ||
3rd | 515 | Christina FILIPOWICH | CFM | 7:51.24 | 14:16.33 | 4:55.92 | 5:33.62 | 10:33.92 | 8:00.23 | 51:11.23 | 1:50.8 | ||
4th | 1133 | Jennifer YANAZZO | 100% / e*thirteen / O'Neal | 8:07.55 | 14:16.84 | 5:16.65 | 6:22.84 | 11:21.94 | 8:54.44 | 54:20.04 | 4:59.6 | ||
5th | - | Vicki KOCH | ESC / Intense / Team Flatline | 7:30.63 | 14:42.25 | 5:09.34 | 7:14.65 | 13:48.45 | 13:37.85 | 1h02:03.05 | 12:42.6 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified