Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 85 | Benjamin DESPRÉS-MORIN | Sports Aux Puces Fox Canada | 22.793s5 | 53.977s1 | 42.711s1 | 1:59.4811 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Isaac ALLAIRE | Defiant | 21.738s1 | 54.832s2 | 42.977s2 | 1:59.5472 | 0.066s | ||
3rd | 7 | Jordan DAIGLE | Defiant | 22.484s2 | 55.981s4 | 44.535s3 | 2:03.0003 | 3.519s | ||
4th | 5 | Mauricio ESTRADA | Danny's Cycles | 22.520s3 | 55.766s3 | 45.312s5 | 2:03.5984 | 4.117s | ||
5th | 3 | Dylan CONTE | Alchemist / Deity / Fly / IRIDE / Schwalbe / SMBC | 22.594s4 | 57.379s8 | 44.777s4 | 2:04.7505 | 5.269s | ||
6th | 2 | Steve ESTABROOK | Drummer Racing | 22.836s6 | 57.199s6 | 46.168s7 | 2:06.2036 | 6.722s | ||
6th | 117 | Dan O'CONNOR | 23.325s10 | 57.335s7 | 45.543s6 | 2:06.2036 | 6.722s | |||
8th | 60 | Patrick PARÉ-MARTIN | Laferte Bicycles / trou Du Diable | 22.965s9 | 57.125s5 | 47.098s10 | 2:07.1888 | 7.707s | ||
9th | 97 | Steven CEBALLOS | Ij Racing / Sick Components | 23.539s12 | 58.082s9 | 46.328s9 | 2:07.9499 | 8.468s | ||
10th | 74 | Ian NORRIS | PDR | 22.930s8 | 59.480s10 | 46.262s8 | 2:08.67210 | 9.191s | ||
11th | 13 | Jordan NEWTH | 100% / Specialized / True Wheels | 22.863s7 | 59.523s11 | 47.129s11 | 2:09.51511 | 10.034s | ||
12th | 31 | Sean SURPRENANT | Speed Legion / Yorktown Cycles | 24.430s14 | 1:00.44112 | 48.434s14 | 2:13.30512 | 13.824s | ||
13th | 63 | Vlad SHERRYUBLE | Vélomania | 24.016s13 | 1:02.73015 | 47.211s12 | 2:13.95713 | 14.476s | ||
14th | - | Steve RIOUX | 23.399s11 | 1:01.53513 | 49.160s15 | 2:14.09414 | 14.613s | |||
15th | 92 | Anthony BIELEFELD | Wulfpak Racing | 25.246s17 | 1:03.28517 | 48.320s13 | 2:16.85115 | 17.370s | ||
16th | 115 | Brendan LOOBY | Danny's Cycles | 24.512s15 | 1:02.62514 | 49.746s17 | 2:16.88316 | 17.402s | ||
17th | 33 | Kevin WILSON | DIY / Kolly | 24.929s16 | 1:03.18016 | 49.703s16 | 2:17.81217 | 18.331s | ||
18th | 27 | Christopher RIDDER | GT Bicycles / ROTOR / TRP | 25.407s18 | 1:05.26119 | 49.825s18 | 2:20.49318 | 21.012s | ||
19th | 224 | Jack WILLIAMS (30+) | 365 Cycles / Cane Creek / Commencal / Drummer Racing / Untapped Good Mix Granite Roots | 26.394s20 | 1:05.70420 | 50.972s20 | 2:23.07019 | 23.589s | ||
20th | 17 | Dustin MASON | Wulfpak Racing | 26.445s21 | 1:07.19222 | 50.777s19 | 2:24.41420 | 24.933s | ||
21st | 25 | Eric MCNEIL | 25.610s19 | 1:04.92618 | 54.043s23 | 2:24.57921 | 25.098s | |||
22nd | 62 | Tyler PUISELLO | 365 Cycles / Afton Shoes / Commencal / Drummer Racing / TLD | 26.586s22 | 1:06.79721 | 51.215s21 | 2:24.59822 | 25.117s | ||
23rd | - | Mack BLISS | 29.988s23 | 1:17.82824 | 56.199s24 | 2:44.01523 | 44.534s | |||
24th | 105 | Jake BAXTER | Storrs Center Cycle | 41.558s24 | 1:09.94223 | 52.578s22 | 2:44.07824 | 44.597s |
Male: Amateur: 16-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 79 | Duncan DURIVAGE | Woodstock CC | 51.168s1 | 2:30.0541 | - | ||||
2nd | 672 | Keith MCGRATH | Vibe Optic | 27.817s1 | 1:11.6092 | 54.805s5 | 2:34.2312 | 4.177s | ||
3rd | 697 | James DIROCCO | 28.414s2 | 1:12.0123 | 54.062s2 | 2:34.4883 | 4.434s | |||
4th | 677 | Stephen TALLY | Bicycle Workshop | 28.988s5 | 1:14.2896 | 54.239s3 | 2:37.5164 | 7.462s | ||
5th | 693 | Carl DAUENHEIMER | Pedal Montclair | 29.238s7 | 1:12.4694 | 55.840s8 | 2:37.5475 | 7.493s | ||
6th | 698 | Jordan MILLER | 30.402s16 | 1:12.9345 | 55.218s6 | 2:38.5546 | 8.500s | |||
7th | 656 | Keith SULLIVAN | 29.352s9 | 1:10.3361 | 1:00.75019 | 2:40.4387 | 10.384s | |||
8th | 502 | Andrew BUCKLEY | 29.262s8 | 1:14.7897 | 56.426s9 | 2:40.4778 | 10.423s | |||
9th | 664 | Timothy ZIMA | 30.246s14 | 1:15.9578 | 56.613s10 | 2:42.8169 | 12.762s | |||
10th | 665 | Jackson KINNEY | Central Maine CC / Specialized | 30.047s12 | 1:17.92611 | 55.652s7 | 2:43.62510 | 13.571s | ||
11th | - | William STADELMANN | 29.222s6 | 1:20.52415 | 54.613s4 | 2:44.35911 | 14.305s | |||
12th | 668 | Josh KAST | 28.910s4 | 1:18.34013 | 57.672s12 | 2:44.92212 | 14.868s | |||
13th | 905 | James O'DONNELL (east1) | 28.613s3 | 1:16.7749 | 59.668s16 | 2:45.05513 | 15.001s | |||
14th | 691 | Thomas LATTARULO | 31.891s21 | 1:17.80510 | 58.297s14 | 2:47.99314 | 17.939s | |||
15th | 689 | Clay LYNCH | Woodstock CC | 30.172s13 | 1:21.44916 | 57.801s13 | 2:49.42215 | 19.368s | ||
16th | 686 | Matt CUMMINGS | Adrenalineracer | 30.742s18 | 1:18.50814 | 1:01.96121 | 2:51.21116 | 21.157s | ||
17th | 701 | Steven HOFFMAN | 29.352s9 | 1:26.42220 | 57.414s11 | 2:53.18817 | 23.134s | |||
18th | 954 | Ryan TAVERNA | 29.469s11 | 1:23.48118 | 1:00.37917 | 2:53.32918 | 23.275s | |||
19th | 680 | Quinn ERNO | 36.441s25 | 1:18.05912 | 1:02.48423 | 2:56.98419 | 26.930s | |||
20th | 661 | Logan BRUNTON | 31.512s20 | 1:28.58623 | 1:00.50318 | 3:00.60120 | 30.547s | |||
21st | 679 | Daryn DANN | Not About Realty The Bike Works | 30.410s17 | 1:26.31619 | 1:04.04725 | 3:00.77321 | 30.719s | ||
22nd | 727 | Alexander DEDITCH | Central Maine CC pb Mathieus Cycle | 34.059s23 | 1:26.98821 | 1:01.32420 | 3:02.37122 | 32.317s | ||
23rd | 889 | Joshua NORDHEIM | Deity / Drummer Racing | 30.359s15 | 1:21.87517 | 1:10.19528 | 3:02.42923 | 32.375s | ||
24th | 688 | Austin HOLLINGSHEAD | Crank Heads | 32.715s22 | 1:29.79324 | 1:02.07022 | 3:04.57824 | 34.524s | ||
25th | - | Shayn KREMZAR | 36.938s26 | 1:27.02322 | 1:03.77324 | 3:07.73425 | 37.680s | |||
26th | 636 | Patrick HOGAN | Rhode Island Renegades | 31.261s19 | 1:42.76228 | 59.340s15 | 3:13.36326 | 43.309s | ||
27th | 682 | Jeff MARTINO | Heart and Soul Racing | 37.453s27 | 1:37.62126 | 1:06.60626 | 3:21.68027 | 51.626s | ||
28th | 684 | Michael VIRGILIO | 35.946s24 | 1:38.68327 | 1:07.90327 | 3:22.53228 | 52.478s | |||
29th | 683 | Brady FAULKNER | 38.430s28 | 1:35.07025 | 1:13.42229 | 3:26.92229 | 56.868s | |||
30th | 676 | Theadore NIMNUM | Black Dog Suspension / Vibe Optic | 41.371s29 | 1:52.46929 | 1:23.61730 | 3:57.45730 | 1:27.403 |
Male: Amateur: 30-44 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 662 | Matt ST. DENIS | Lion Flours Tryon Bike | 26.614s1 | 1:10.8084 | 52.836s1 | 2:30.2581 | - | ||
2nd | 667 | Aaron PERRY (dh) | Graphics Unlimited | 27.507s3 | 1:09.2582 | 54.434s2 | 2:31.1992 | 0.941s | ||
3rd | 623 | Brian CREAN | JT Racing Pittsburgh | 28.414s4 | 1:14.6286 | 54.500s3 | 2:37.5423 | 7.284s | ||
4th | 326 | Fernando MOTA | 27.485s2 | 1:09.8323 | 1:04.23016 | 2:41.5474 | 11.289s | |||
5th | 643 | Brian KENNEDY | 28.996s6 | 1:16.3718 | 56.188s6 | 2:41.5555 | 11.297s | |||
6th | 578 | Jason TUCCIO | Intense / Velo Racing Solutions | 33.148s18 | 1:14.4535 | 54.727s4 | 2:42.3286 | 12.070s | ||
7th | 321 | Chris PATTERSON | 32.050s12 | 1:14.9817 | 55.926s5 | 2:42.9577 | 12.699s | |||
8th | 695 | Stephen WITTEK | Get Loose | 29.614s7 | 1 | 26 | 2:44.2278 | 13.969s | ||
9th | 599 | Isaac HERNANDEZ | 30.574s9 | 1:18.7939 | 58.191s7 | 2:47.5589 | 17.300s | |||
10th | 339 | Scott SURDYKE | Black Dog Suspension / Vibe Optic | 30.277s8 | 1:22.96911 | 1:00.51610 | 2:53.76210 | 23.504s | ||
11th | 614 | Matthew THOMPSON (cat1) | 31.469s10 | 1:22.57810 | 1:00.4619 | 2:54.50811 | 24.250s | |||
12th | 616 | James WALTERS | 32.285s13 | 1:24.38714 | 58.742s8 | 2:55.41412 | 25.156s | |||
13th | 620 | Chris FREY | JT Racing Pittsburgh | 32.398s14 | 1:24.14513 | 1:00.99611 | 2:57.53913 | 27.281s | ||
14th | 1101 | Ryan GALLANT | 28.649s5 | 1:25.74216 | 1:03.42215 | 2:57.81314 | 27.555s | |||
15th | 335 | Ryan ALLARD | 32.516s16 | 1:23.42612 | 1:02.28513 | 2:58.22715 | 27.969s | |||
16th | 652 | Jimbo ROONEY | Get Loose / LAL Customs / Plattekill Bike park | 31.660s11 | 1:25.18715 | 1:06.23118 | 3:03.07816 | 32.820s | ||
17th | 787 | Scott CARTER | Drummer Racing | 32.437s15 | 1:29.64520 | 1:02.42614 | 3:04.50817 | 34.250s | ||
18th | 641 | Ben HIBBITTS | 34.524s20 | 1:26.72317 | 1:06.53119 | 3:07.77818 | 37.520s | |||
19th | 332 | James GRAILIS | 36.093s22 | 1:28.98119 | 1:04.75417 | 3:09.82819 | 39.570s | |||
20th | 621 | Tyrone PERKINS | Caffeinated Cyclist / Flat Tire Defender / JT Racing Downhill / Vee Tires | 33.007s17 | 1:36.39523 | 1:02.26612 | 3:11.66820 | 41.410s | ||
21st | 674 | Christopher ROBBINS | JT Racing | 34.484s19 | 1:31.90621 | 1:07.56721 | 3:13.95721 | 43.699s | ||
22nd | 690 | Nanser ABDULCALEK | 35.683s21 | 1:32.84822 | 1:06.68020 | 3:15.21122 | 44.953s | |||
23rd | 945 | Luke HENRICI | 39.461s24 | 1:28.07418 | 1:25.87524 | 3:33.41023 | 1:03.152 | |||
24th | 681 | Mark BILOTAS | 38.949s23 | 1:56.78524 | 1:20.56223 | 3:56.29624 | 1:26.038 | |||
25th | 696 | Tyler BARONOSKI | Drummer Racing / TWISTEDTIGHT | 43.804s25 | 1:58.52425 | 1:20.26522 | 4:02.59325 | 1:32.335 | ||
26th | 348 | Curtis JACKSON | 47.414s26 | 2:29.31326 | 1:40.46825 | 4:57.19526 | 2:26.937 |
Male: Expert: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇩ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9th | 299 | Brandon SCHOENBORN | All Out Racing | 28.922s9 | 1:15.7509 | 54.828s7 | 2:39.5009 | 29.297s | ||
8th | - | Zane MACK | Vibe Optic | 28.411s8 | 1:11.1758 | 55.172s8 | 2:34.7588 | 24.555s | ||
7th | 580 | Sam KAHN | Danny's Cycles | 26.898s6 | 1:10.6957 | 55.516s9 | 2:33.1097 | 22.906s | ||
6th | 538 | Cooper PLEVA | ATLAS / DIRT ROCK AND ROOT / Fly / Morpheus / Mountain Creek Bike Park / Vibe Optic | 28.145s7 | 1:08.1995 | 52.250s6 | 2:28.5946 | 18.391s | ||
5th | 820 | Michael MALDONADO | 26.500s4 | 1:08.4726 | 50.594s5 | 2:25.5665 | 15.363s | |||
4th | 451 | David KAHN | Danny's Cycles / Monster | 26.734s5 | 1:03.1484 | 49.961s4 | 2:19.8434 | 9.640s | ||
3rd | 312 | Adrian HAYDEN | TEAM PLACID PLANET | 24.687s3 | 1:01.1922 | 47.461s2 | 2:13.3403 | 3.137s | ||
2nd | 305 | Matt DRISCOLL | Giant Co Factory / Monster | 23.589s1 | 1:01.2823 | 48.402s3 | 2:13.2732 | 3.070s | ||
1st | 308 | Tristan LEMIRE ° | Kona | 24.090s2 | 59.753s1 | 46.360s1 | 2:10.2031 | - |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: Expert: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 109 | Avi EHRLICH | Monster / Ride 100 | 25.481s1 | 1:04.6251 | 49.574s2 | 2:19.6801 | - | ||
2nd | 327 | Jack LANCELIN | Wulfpak Racing | 26.520s5 | 1:06.8983 | 49.531s1 | 2:22.9492 | 3.269s | ||
3rd | 347 | Jacob LANGLOIS | TRAIL SHOP / V lo | 26.231s3 | 1:08.8715 | 50.648s5 | 2:25.7503 | 6.070s | ||
4th | 311 | Alex ROSE | Adrenalineracer / To Wheels Deity | 25.664s2 | 1:10.3997 | 50.156s3 | 2:26.2194 | 6.539s | ||
5th | 325 | Danny DOUGLAS | Ride bike shop | 33.008s14 | 1:05.8632 | 50.313s4 | 2:29.1845 | 9.504s | ||
6th | 313 | Sean MCKNIGHT | Velo Racing Solutions p/b Vergesport | 27.508s10 | 1:10.5288 | 51.183s6 | 2:29.2196 | 9.539s | ||
7th | 344 | Dylan DOMINICI | Heart and Soul Racing | 26.984s8 | 1:10.6299 | 52.230s7 | 2:29.8437 | 10.163s | ||
8th | 342 | Zane BARD | PWI Doonell Racing | 27.032s9 | 1:09.4216 | 53.961s10 | 2:30.4148 | 10.734s | ||
9th | 340 | Stefan BELIVEAU | Claremont Cycle Depot | 29.180s12 | 1:08.5514 | 52.902s8 | 2:30.6339 | 10.953s | ||
10th | 334 | Felipe SOUSA | 26.344s4 | 1:11.60510 | 52.941s9 | 2:30.89010 | 11.210s | |||
11th | 615 | Alex MELNIK | 28.414s11 | 1:11.77311 | 54.375s11 | 2:34.56211 | 14.882s | |||
12th | - | Jonathan CROWELL | All Out Racing / Chatham Brewing / iXS / Schwalbe / Spank / Vibe Optic | 29.348s13 | 1:16.41412 | 56.816s12 | 2:42.57812 | 22.898s | ||
13th | 346 | Joshua COIT | FREEDOM VOLKSWAGEN OF MORGANTOWN / Walmsley Cycles | 26.582s6 | 1:17.49213 | 59.325s13 | 2:43.39913 | 23.719s | ||
14th | 369 | Jared WOOD | 26.895s7 | 1:18.62114 | 1:17.07014 | 3:02.58614 | 42.906s |
Male: Expert: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 343 | Miguel ALMEIDA | 25.386s1 | 1:00.5671 | 46.570s1 | 2:12.5231 | - | |||
2nd | 625 | Steve DAY | 26.539s4 | 1:06.3012 | 50.801s4 | 2:23.6412 | 11.118s | |||
3rd | 607 | Éric BEAUCHAMP-LACHAPELLE | 26.848s5 | 1:07.2575 | 50.278s3 | 2:24.3833 | 11.860s | |||
4th | 345 | Jesse BORROR | Cane Creek / Maxxis / Renthal / Wamsley Cycles | 27.211s7 | 1:06.7543 | 53.043s5 | 2:27.0084 | 14.485s | ||
5th | 388 | Cody GREATBATCH | 365 Cycles / Drummer Racing / Evolution Builders / TLD | 26.125s3 | 1:09.7466 | 53.582s6 | 2:29.4535 | 16.930s | ||
6th | 315 | Joshua MILLER | Bobcats Racing | 26.039s2 | 1:15.63711 | 50.222s2 | 2:31.8986 | 19.375s | ||
7th | 301 | Mark MARRONGELLI | Riot Racing | 27.960s9 | 1:10.2397 | 54.269s9 | 2:32.4687 | 19.945s | ||
8th | 400 | Salvatore MARTELLI | Riot RT | 27.067s6 | 1:12.4219 | 53.614s7 | 2:33.1028 | 20.579s | ||
9th | 398 | Craig KUZIA Jr. | 28.329s10 | 1:12.1258 | 55.789s12 | 2:36.2439 | 23.720s | |||
10th | 303 | Brandon CASELL | 28.344s11 | 1:13.89510 | 55.230s10 | 2:37.46910 | 24.946s | |||
11th | 645 | Nathan REED (east) | Bobcats Racing | 27.262s8 | 1:06.8124 | 1:05.26215 | 2:39.33611 | 26.813s | ||
12th | 629 | Mike HOFFARTH | Get Loose / Plattekill Bike park | 30.047s12 | 1:15.98512 | 55.492s11 | 2:41.52412 | 29.001s | ||
13th | 420 | Eric CLARK | 365 Cycles / Drummer Racing / Evolution Builders / TLD | 31.441s13 | 1:16.41013 | 54.152s8 | 2:42.00313 | 29.480s | ||
14th | - | Sam GOATER | HardBar Van do it | 32.695s15 | 1:22.85614 | 1:02.08614 | 2:57.63714 | 45.114s | ||
15th | 338 | Dave TOFFLING | 32.313s14 | 1:24.79315 | 1:01.49613 | 2:58.60215 | 46.079s |
Male: Expert: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 300 | Paulo Henrique FERREIRA MARTINS | NEO | 24.320s1 | 1:04.4221 | 49.508s1 | 2:18.2501 | - | ||
2nd | 101 | Philip BEARD | Bicycle Express | 27.481s2 | 1:08.6952 | 52.973s3 | 2:29.1492 | 10.899s | ||
3rd | 555 | Mark SCHNEPEL | Central Maine CC / Commencal | 28.418s4 | 1:10.4103 | 52.301s2 | 2:31.1293 | 12.879s | ||
4th | 637 | Fred BASSETT | 27.985s3 | 1:12.0434 | 54.609s5 | 2:34.6374 | 16.387s | |||
5th | 360 | Sean MULDOON | 28.605s6 | 1:15.6806 | 53.559s4 | 2:37.8445 | 19.594s | |||
6th | 527 | Nelson MALDONADO | 28.468s5 | 1:14.4505 | 55.972s6 | 2:38.8906 | 20.640s | |||
7th | 349 | Damian SANCHEZ | 29.184s7 | 1:18.9928 | 58.043s7 | 2:46.2197 | 27.969s | |||
8th | 368 | Douglass WILSON | Drummer Racing | 32.426s9 | 1:18.1997 | 58.997s8 | 2:49.6228 | 31.372s | ||
9th | 642 | Doug QUINN | 30.047s8 | 1:21.2859 | 1:00.1109 | 2:51.4429 | 33.192s |
Male: U12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 669 | Jake SOWLES | Danny's Cycles | 34.851s1 | 1:38.8791 | 1:03.3561 | 3:17.0861 | - | ||
2nd | 945 | Logan ARTHURS | 41.289s2 | 1:59.4722 | 1:19.6652 | 4:00.4262 | 43.340s | |||
3rd | 767 | Tristan GAUVIN | TEAM EDGE | 53.590s3 | 2:25.6173 | 1:32.3633 | 4:51.5703 | 1:34.484 | ||
4th | 503 | Adrian JACKSON | 1:30.8014 | 4:24.3984 | 1:48.0434 | 7:43.2424 | 4:26.156 |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 605 | Andrew DRISCOLL | Deity / Highland Mountain / Leatt / S&W Sports | 24.410s1 | 1:02.2701 | 49.156s1 | 2:15.8361 | - | ||
2nd | 622 | Jack DICHIARA | Deity / JT Racing Downhill / Maxxis / MRP | 26.809s2 | 1:04.0892 | 50.094s2 | 2:20.9922 | 5.156s | ||
3rd | 711 | Logan TIGER | 28.078s4 | 1:09.2813 | 53.613s4 | 2:30.9723 | 15.136s | |||
4th | 606 | Cristian SUAREZ | Danny's Cycles / Leatt | 28.207s5 | 1:13.1445 | 53.039s3 | 2:34.3904 | 18.554s | ||
5th | 603 | Mathis JACQUES | Specialized Québec | 27.699s3 | 1:11.8714 | 56.055s5 | 2:35.6255 | 19.789s | ||
6th | 627 | Nate MOEN | parents | 30.324s6 | 1:22.1296 | 56.938s6 | 2:49.3916 | 33.555s | ||
7th | 500 | Ryder MOSLEY | 30.555s7 | 1:29.7588 | 1:04.6879 | 3:05.0007 | 49.164s | |||
8th | 647 | Owen CROSSMON | 32.804s8 | 1:31.6149 | 1:02.5477 | 3:06.9658 | 51.129s | |||
9th | 511 | Shain GORMAN | 36.415s9 | 1:29.1057 | 1:04.4418 | 3:09.9619 | 54.125s |
Male: 45+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1327 | Brian SANCHEZ | MTBetter | 30.617s1 | 1:18.9651 | 59.446s2 | 2:49.0281 | - | ||
2nd | 631 | Brian RUTTER | Competitive Edge | 32.704s4 | 1:20.6402 | 58.430s1 | 2:51.7742 | 2.746s | ||
3rd | 694 | Alex LITTLE | 30.672s2 | 1:21.0073 | 1:00.1493 | 2:51.8283 | 2.800s | |||
4th | 685 | Tim THOMSON | Berkshire Bike and Board | 32.738s5 | 1:25.5824 | 1:00.4694 | 2:58.7894 | 9.761s | ||
5th | 640 | Romulo ROSADO | Cafe Expresso SRA Empada | 32.675s3 | 1:31.5245 | 1:04.3635 | 3:08.5625 | 19.534s | ||
6th | 747 | David RICHARD | Central Maine CC / Specialized | 36.867s8 | 1:37.9577 | 1:06.7236 | 3:21.5476 | 32.519s | ||
7th | 619 | Joseph YANAZZO | GoPro / Leatt / ODI | 36.812s7 | 1:35.3286 | 1:10.5397 | 3:22.6797 | 33.651s | ||
8th | 687 | Frank PETTY | 36.668s6 | 1:38.8528 | 1:11.2038 | 3:26.7238 | 37.695s |
Female: Pro/Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Rachel PAGEAU | Devinci Development Racing | 29.339s2 | 1:12.3401 | 55.852s1 | 2:37.5311 | - | ||
2nd | 26 | Mazie HAYDEN | 29.090s1 | 1:15.7462 | 56.176s2 | 2:41.0122 | 3.481s | |||
3rd | 59 | Maxine BERGERON | Laferte Bicycles / trou Du Diable | 30.797s3 | 1:19.7824 | 57.656s3 | 2:48.2353 | 10.704s | ||
4th | 6 | Riley WEIDMAN | Industry Nine / Spoke Apparel | 31.449s5 | 1:17.4073 | 1:00.8125 | 2:49.6684 | 12.137s | ||
5th | 199 | Kristin LENART | Cutterd / Deity / E13 / FiveTen / Fly / Honey Stinger / Industry Nine / TruckerCo / wickedwash | 31.360s4 | 1:26.2896 | 59.898s4 | 2:57.5475 | 20.016s | ||
6th | 104 | Stephanie SOWLES | Danny's Cycles | 31.614s6 | 1:24.4655 | 1:03.5196 | 2:59.5986 | 22.067s | ||
7th | 24 | Clair SICK | I RIDE | 34.101s7 | 1:27.2547 | 1:04.2078 | 3:05.5627 | 28.031s | ||
8th | 306 | Ivanna ESTRADA | Danny's Cycles | 34.532s9 | 1:27.6408 | 1:03.8527 | 3:06.0248 | 28.493s | ||
9th | 78 | Lisa CHAMBERLAND | pocket eggs | 34.191s8 | 1:32.9699 | 1:05.0279 | 3:12.1879 | 34.656s | ||
10th | 609 | Meredith WILLIAMS | 365 Cycles / Drummer Racing / Evolution Builders / Goodmix / Untapped Maple | 37.289s10 | 1:34.09010 | 1:08.85610 | 3:20.23510 | 42.704s |
Female: Amateur Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 626 | Deanna BARTLETT | Vibe Optic | 32.067s1 | 1:38.3981 | 1:07.2971 | 3:17.7621 | - | ||
2nd | 505 | Tiffany RHODES | World Bicycle Relief | 41.840s2 | 1:49.3203 | 1:18.5903 | 3:49.7502 | 31.988s | ||
3rd | 916 | Jennifer YANAZZO | 100% / E13 / Hydroflask / O'Neal | 54.078s3 | 1:47.3132 | 1:13.9372 | 3:55.3283 | 37.566s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified