withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Brighton Big Dog at Stanmer Park, Brighton

Results (243)Photos (2,120)Videos (0)Lap chartsFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=426StanmerPark…

CourseEveryone

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

16+ men  Lap chart Finish spread

74 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Spread Total time Diff
1st2Ben THOMAS (elt) Ben Thomas Coaching32:37133:52936:21636:58334:56136:34136:59236:32136:43135:56113.4%5h57:331-
2nd627Alexander WELBURN Train Sharp32:39233:49836:31736:53235:34237:37234:55140:58538:38325.5%5h27:342
3rd1Tim DUNFORD Renvale RT33:44334:301035:54537:07437:54338:14338:44339:00338:21215.6%5h33:283
4th50Patrick ATKINSON 35:13437:251538:52938:28540:38539:28440:52640:11439:59416.0%5h51:064
5th48David BONE Racing club ravenna39:461637:341739:211039:34640:18441:37641:37841:23610.8%5h21:105
6th21Chris PII Fruit4London40:061740:543541:051841:281141:14741:11540:49538:1728.3%5h25:046
7th442Ross SMITH (vet) Bmouth cycleworks / Trek / UK-Biking38:11937:301639:351140:43841:10642:36943:101043:131215.2%5h26:087
8th29Matt BRIDGE Rhodesian Ridgeback38:02639:032540:361541:02942:24942:451040:38441:41712.4%5h26:118
9th26Fian ANDREWS Pyrenean Mastiff38:311338:392040:371641:221042:271041:54742:02943:181312.4%5h28:509
10th133Christopher NOBLE BOOMPODS42:362441:243940:371640:29741:27842:06841:15742:0085.2%5h31:5410
11th13Mike WRAGG CC Luton38:04738:482139:481241:301343:031144:421343:451142:201017.4%5h32:0011
12th25Robert SMITHERS Klmtb41:102140:363241:262241:291243:271243:191144:131243:10118.9%5h38:5012
13th33Paul FLOODGATE Shetland Sheepdog40:181841:294042:402833:36153:003044:011245:091543:231457.7%5h43:3613
14th149Stefan PARTRIDGE Bolsover & District Cycling Club39:141438:191940:011342:291544:101347:032246:582045:221722.8%5h43:3614
15th19Mark SHEPHERD (spt) Fruit 4 London40:301940:293142:072542:351644:191445:071545:081443:251511.5%5h43:4015
16th54Phil GRAY (mas) Team Badger39:451539:032541:282443:091945:512045:561845:221846:581820.3%5h47:3216
17th60Ian PIDGEON Travers Bikes38:141139:202741:051843:432148:112644:581445:201748:002126.0%5h48:5117
18th62Adam HUGHES (spt) Velolife44:373041:123841:242143:592344:231546:242045:381943:571612.6%5h51:3418
19th131Steve TAYLOR (mas) bike track38:121038:482141:262244:262547:302348:202447:442247:321926.5%5h53:5819
20th7Louis WELLS (2) 46:463542:414443:573343:192044:331645:461645:051342:05911.1%5h54:1220
21st69Nick COLEY Evans Cycles RT43:162640:062942:422944:402644:461846:262148:522447:422021.9%5h58:3021
22nd11Jonathan DEUTSCH Blazing Saddles RT40:592040:173046:133642:411745:031946:171949:152622.3%5h10:4522
23rd53Jack WILSON (xc) Steve Poole Plant Hire RT43:392742:024143:253045:402946:242145:541745:191610.4%5h12:2323
24th23Steven CHAPMAN Islabikes41:112240:393342:372744:582744:351747:532351:062925.7%5h12:5924
25th138Gunars TREIKALS Maremma Sheepdog44:222840:563642:302643:532249:342750:102749:122522.6%5h20:3725
26th39Jake REED Swedish Vallhund48:214142:444543:273144:192448:102549:452650:172717.7%5h27:0326
27th5Chris OAK Velo one46:343440:493447:303946:053054:513549:252547:432134.4%5h32:5727
28th213Sam BACON Blazing Saddles Cycles46:073345:205046:513746:213152:262952:232953:453118.6%5h43:1328
29th136Andrew BEATTIE Dogue de Bordeaux57:426346:145146:023449:483553:433151:222851:153025.3%5h56:0629
30th30James DERHAM Russian Toy53:305447:335647:213848:533353:593256:583748:412320.3%5h56:5530
31st51Daniel HAYMAN Ruff Rider50:394629:5831h05:365449:423457:133754:273350:5128118.9%5h58:2631
32nd241Connor MURPHY (spt) TrainSharp41:402342:134243:503245:182846:512252:553127.0%4h32:4732
33rd55Cesare PACELLA Team Bike Civitavecchia ProtoTape44:413146:365252:044252:073754:123455:083423.4%5h04:4833
34th38James PORTER (elt) Saint Bernard36:52536:261438:07851:29361h09:17441h14:4241105.0%5h06:5334
35th8Neil BAKER BBESBWOB47:313738:562334:4141h01:41461h19:005156:4836127.8%5h18:3735
36th58Robert MOSLEY Thames Velo47:383848:225751:504153:163958:07391h03:243933.1%5h22:3736
37th10Adam STATON BBESBWOB48:044048:455826:3911h04:36491h13:46481h02:5338176.8%5h24:4337
38th12Graham STEVEN Cambridge Cycling Club58:496753:436054:154353:534054:113353:033210.9%5h27:5438
39th59James KENNEDY (vet) ° The OC58:246647:275555:554457:17431h00:48401h04:244035.7%5h44:1539
40th28Drew BARRITT Golden Retriever51:084842:574728:2421h13:09531h21:00521h15:0242185.2%5h51:4040
41st16Robbie MACINTYRE Freedom Bikes51:375054:496256:50461h14:10541h02:154152:453043.7%5h52:2641
42nd24Matt RYAN Keshina Ryan Racing55:376133:2561h20:10611h12:13521h02:314255:2335139.9%5h59:1942
43rd52Chris MCGOVERN Southampton University RC38:301239:242841:232042:591847:592424.6%3h30:1543
44th137Max HALE American Cocker Spaniel42:522544:214846:113547:533251:262820.0%3h52:4344
45th61Matthew ROE Trumptastic53:575851:295951:404056:334257:463812.2%4h31:2545
46th22Neil LOMAX GDA Medway47:193632:4141h05:105254:47411h14:3549128.2%4h34:3246
47th68Neil KIDNEY Skye Terrier54:255940:56361h02:15511h05:00501h15:505085.3%4h58:2647
48th41Johnnie WEIGHTMAN Cardigan Welsh Corgi53:365635:14121h16:07581h19:475955:2736126.4%5h00:1148
49th45Colm TOBIN Outliers53:315526:2811h16:305959:19441h29:0153236.3%5h04:4949
50th56Giovanni GRIBAUDO CC London57:466458:116556:38451h03:23471h10:164524.1%5h06:1450
51st150Tobias BUNYAN Eastbourne Rovers56:576258:176659:59481h03:54481h11:354725.7%5h10:4251
52nd244Dom OATES Motus 21h04:297155:596358:38471h18:34571h03:354340.3%5h21:1552
53rd243Andrew CLANCHY Motus 11h09:497354:36611h00:53501h14:14551h10:234636.0%5h29:5553
54th14Luke PEYTON Four4th38:08838:562340:081442:261411.3%2h39:3854
55th32Gorka FERNÁNDEZ Sealyham Terrier48:464347:145432:3031h06:5551105.9%3h15:2555
56th43Peter WILSDON Xoloitzcuintle59:376829:0921h09:395652:4138138.9%3h31:0656
57th47Matt AINSWORTH Owens Cycles49:094446:51531h05:15531h18:415867.9%3h59:5657
58th31Niki DUBBER Schipperke53:485756:59641h00:50491h28:106063.9%4h19:4758
59th35Kieran MEESON American Water Spaniel48:274245:13492h04:55631h00:2645176.3%4h39:0159
60th36Alex MEESON English Springer Spaniel52:26531h22:44692h00:55621h15:5056130.6%5h31:5560
61st4Tim TERRY Team Tea & Cake51:585133:4571h16:3760127.0%2h42:2061
62nd15David FRENCH Freedom Bikes55:016058:31671h14:175735.0%3h07:4962
63rd34Michael LANAWAY Small Munsterlander1h02:05691h05:30681h07:43559.1%3h15:1863
64th20Graham JONES Fruit4London50:504732:52554.7%1h23:4264
65th6Matt SCARBOROUGH Arrow Cycles47:413937:421826.5%1h25:2365
66th37Abdollah NAFISI Sussex Spaniel51:585135:131147.6%1h27:1166
67th3Stephen CORBYN KTM UK Factory MTB Team44:342942:40434.5%1h27:1467
68th27Alex BANKS Chesapeake Bay Retriever51:354936:041343.0%1h27:3968
69th9Andrew EGGER BBESBWOB45:563242:52467.2%1h28:4869
70th49Luke VAN DEN BERG Redhill50:3245n/a50:3270
71st42Matthew WILLIAMS (vet) West Highland White Terrier58:1065n/a58:1071
72nd44Robert MCAULIFFE Outliers1h04:2770n/a1h04:2772
73rd46Ben DELANEY Outliers.cc1h05:5272n/a1h05:5273
74th17Clint MOORE Ross Cycles Caterham T21h13:0574n/a1h13:0574

° Rider racing out of category

40-49 men  Lap chart Finish spread

53 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Spread Total time Diff
1st103Anthony WHITE MT ZOOM (Mount Zoom)34:59136:25338:23238:25138:52139:23139:42140:10140:23115.4%5h46:461-
2nd18Jim BAINBRIDGE Thames Velo39:41338:52539:18340:14240:40241:19240:51240:4726.3%5h21:422
3rd148Dylan BEXLEY Dulwich Paragon CC41:39539:43641:05640:52341:22341:51341:54342:3847.3%5h31:043
4th73David KING-SMITH Scott Eurocycles42:03840:44740:59542:28542:43442:53442:04441:0935.3%5h35:034
5th120Kevin PURCELL Nationwide Building Society39:37244:071543:05942:21444:02544:15543:28543:57611.7%5h44:525
6th100Chris THOMPSON (spt) 41:51641:30843:03846:121045:36746:47844:18643:08512.7%5h52:256
7th98Kelvin NORTON Bulldog42:01741:571043:551144:35745:37847:14946:40944:32712.6%5h56:317
8th78Matthew SPURGIN Team Spurgioni48:091842:231243:431044:01644:25646:08645:52844:45813.6%5h59:268
9th96Simon LEIGHFIELD Boxer44:091042:161144:051247:441546:47946:43745:23712.9%5h17:079
10th113Laurence DALE ITEXACT46:091445:241946:461648:501949:421449:011249:01139.5%5h34:5310
11th57Paul CHAMBERLAIN AeroCycles50:442436:25354:423147:451649:291347:581048:001150.2%5h35:0311
12th102Nick WILLIAMS 48:061644:481746:031447:071149:571550:351650:171612.9%5h36:5312
13th127Nick COOPER Bearded Collie51:372548:182748:382148:391849:161248:561149:21156.9%5h44:4513
14th122Simon BENNETT 48:302045:532047:331856:002650:491750:091547:211022.0%5h46:1514
15th105Mark BLAY Cyclezone RT52:482946:382347:481953:562350:331649:301348:151215.7%5h49:2815
16th109Jason HINTS fatcreations / Gearedbikes.57:233543:491452:262845:07847:221052:441851:101731.0%5h50:0116
17th232Paul HEWITT Generation Press CC48:492147:132549:102352:412254:091953:321949:161414.7%5h54:5017
18th99James TAYLOR (vet1) Canaan Dog57:413748:222846:051548:141753:281850:001451:321825.2%5h55:2218
19th106Gary MILTON Blazing Saddles Race Team42:21944:431645:391347:071149:061155:352031.2%4h44:3119
20th97Tim MCARRAGHER Briard1h05:374526:30228:25154:022459:38221h11:5927171.6%5h06:1120
21st112Mark GOODMAN I like sheep47:401546:242248:282055:28251h08:012852:261746.6%5h18:2721
22nd67Chris HILLIER Village on his FAT Fergie51:522648:452950:552556:562855:002057:282217.9%5h20:5622
23rd129Gary SIMONS Real Ale Racing55:143252:033353:303057:172959:332156:242114.4%5h34:0123
24th70Zac PARSONS None zp53:523152:163452:262856:532759:40231h01:062516.9%5h36:1324
25th65Julian GREEN Travers Bikes46:041346:562448:392250:42201h23:35321h11:332681.4%5h47:2925
26th124Paul BOTTOMLEY Azawakh57:253650:203156:35331h03:01321h06:422558:272432.5%5h52:3026
27th101Al VINES Chow Chow55:163352:243556:22321h03:27331h09:222958:042332.4%5h54:5527
28th108Andrew ROSS (gvet) Exodus Travels44:391141:48943:00745:4591h02:402449.9%3h57:5228
29th64Shaun REED TRAINSHARP RT48:251947:362651:562757:24301h12:513053.0%4h38:1229
30th110Simon HARTTRUP Flowtastic.bike48:081748:483057:53341h11:33361h06:502648.6%4h53:1230
31st66Chris LORD (vet) VC Deal53:343053:033659:52361h17:59371h07:532747.0%5h12:2131
32nd104Chris DUNN Angmering Cycling Club1h02:38411h01:43421h00:43371h08:11341h16:163125.6%5h29:3132
33rd76Tim JOHNSON Sideways Cycles45:55121h06:304458:41351h27:58391h27:413391.6%5h46:4533
34th91Douglas CHRYSTIE Udderly Fabulous52:252743:011340:12447:251430.4%3h03:0334
35th147Garry HURST ROTOR Race Team50:042245:592147:051747:10138.9%3h10:1835
36th118Campbell HALL Maillot Noir56:133450:593251:142652:332110.3%3h30:5936
37th125Tom BUTCHER (vet) Basset Bleu De Gascogne59:004056:484050:312457:483116.8%3h44:0737
38th236Bill FITZGERALD GS Avanti52:282855:19381h01:18381h08:323530.6%3h57:3738
39th114Robert BANYARD-SMITH Just Me1h06:25461h04:11431h13:59391h19:463824.3%4h44:2139
40th74Ed FRASER SDW57:413725:381125.0%1h23:1940
41st75Carl KELLEHER Sherwood Pines Forme50:392344:531812.8%1h35:3241
42nd94Bob GOBEY Bolognese41:06455:003733.8%1h36:0642
43rd123Matthew BOND Australian Shepherd1h05:094355:223917.7%2h00:3143
44th130Grant TAYLOR So Cheeky1h04:324259:03419.3%2h03:3544
45th95Michael JAHN Borzoi1h05:13441h16:184517.0%2h21:3145
46th128Douglas CORBETT (1) Patterdale & Alsasian & Husky1h10:57481h40:284641.6%2h51:2546
47th93Andrew COWLARD Bichon Frise1h28:56523h20:3247125.5%4h49:2847
48th71Chris LEWIS Prosecco Boy1h32:505323h54:50481445.6%25h27:4048
49th63Adam FENTON Thames Velo58:1139n/a58:1149
50th77Andrew MALE Take 3 Tri1h07:4947n/a1h07:4950
51st79Jim BAINBRIDGE Thames Velo1h20:3849n/a1h20:3851
52nd80Jim BAINBRIDGE Thames Velo1h22:0450n/a1h22:0452
53rd72Jakob HANSEN Ripcor1h23:5051n/a1h23:5053

50+ men  Lap chart Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
1st607Kevin HOLLOWAY GS Vecchi40:31240:32141:47142:22144:13246:15145:35144:23114.2%5h45:411-
2nd605Ian CARTWRIGHT (gvet) LiteOption / Torq43:14344:14545:59547:20547:08446:52245:4629.5%5h20:332
3rd606James PILGRIM-MORRIS Athlete Service / GS Henley44:48544:34644:51346:31346:36348:26447:0738.7%5h22:533
4th602Roy HUNT Colnago40:04142:02250:42752:58943:19147:28348:02432.2%5h24:354
5th603Anthony GRAY TEAM MILO44:13443:03344:50246:17247:43549:41550:04616.3%5h25:515
6th141Julian PAPHITIS Ben Thomas Coaching45:04643:48445:28447:18448:29650:29649:11515.3%5h29:476
7th624Mike MURRAY Scott Endorphin R.C.46:52744:37746:47648:31653:5981h00:001153:57734.5%5h54:437
8th629Harvey JONES (gvet) Team JMC54:001051:01950:44850:16751:22753:1877.4%5h10:418
9th628Mark LANGLEY Sprockets UK51:10848:52850:46950:21855:43953:53914.0%5h10:459
10th620Martin MARKOWSKI TrainSharp52:41952:141252:111056:421057:141153:2989.7%5h24:3110
11th608David WEBSTER King's Lynn MTB1h00:251557:21181h01:01171h00:311259:431255:021010.9%5h54:0311
12th142Paul ROBINSON (gvet) Samoyed - Goldtec58:131353:151452:56111h00:431356:031014.7%4h41:1012
13th622Jim BROOM OFFCAMBER1h04:441955:591656:451357:25111h00:351315.6%4h55:2813
14th144Andrew HUTCHINSON (opn) Walden Velo1h06:202259:102058:34141h05:23151h07:091414.7%5h16:3614
15th40Jon ROPER Tuff Fitty1h17:272757:511958:37151h04:23141h07:271533.9%5h25:4515
16th631Brian DAVEY The OC1h04:211856:22171h08:12191h19:52191h10:321641.7%5h39:1916
17th604Ray DEACON Cycle Seahaven1h02:031754:271556:29121h18:53181h33:181871.3%5h45:1017
18th610David BACON Dobermann1h06:17201h06:14231h09:13201h13:18161h13:511711.5%5h48:5318
19th431Tony LORD Team Bunkle54:131151:241059:45161h13:591743.9%3h59:2119
20th143Andrew WHITE (gvet) Hungarian Kuvasz58:301452:06111h02:46181h22:372058.6%4h15:5920
21st287Alan JAMES Airdale Terrier1h13:49251h03:56211h12:28211h48:082269.1%5h18:2121
22nd615Blayne MEESON German Shorthaired Pointer1h09:25231h05:42222h05:53231h23:232191.6%5h44:2322
23rd613Paul KAY Fox Terrier1h17:48281h36:15261h48:242239.3%4h42:2723
24th633Luke BURSTOW Brighton MTB58:031252:451310.0%1h50:4824
25th609John APPLEGARTH Dalmatian1h11:54241h13:07241.7%2h25:0125
26th617Peter RICHARDS Grand Bleu De Gascogne1h20:10291h24:03254.8%2h44:1326
27th614Kev KING German Longhaired Pointer1h06:19212h07:242792.1%3h13:4327
28th626Colin ROBSON 1h00:3316n/a1h00:3328
29th625Andy O'BRIEN (svet) 1h17:2526n/a1h17:2529

U16 boys  Lap chart Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st588Jack LEAR Bedgebury Forest18:37118:33118:46119:2114.3%1h15:181-
2nd580Oliver MORGAN (sen) Superior Bikes UK19:25218:49219:27220:46210.4%1h18:2923:11
3rd586Joe AYRES 21:18322:12322:1134.2%1h05:413
4th592Sam FITZGERALD 22:12424:21423:3349.7%1h10:064

U14 boys  Lap chart Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st581Dean SAMPSON 21:31220:5113.2%42:231-
2nd590Freddie DAVIES (mtb) 21:26122:0843.3%43:3421:11
3rd587Patrick LEAR Bedgebury Boars21:56321:5430.2%43:5031:27
4th597Bill BALDING 22:12421:5221.5%44:0441:41
5th589Hudson PAYNE 22:21523:4166.0%46:0353:40
6th585Luke MCKEOWN (yth) 23:17722:4852.1%46:0563:42
7th518Louis BOULTON 23:15623:5873.1%47:1474:51
8th530Tane ANDERSON 24:20824:2880.5%48:4886:25
9th598William DAVIES 25:26946:03981.1%1h11:29929:06
10th512Alexander JOHN 28:5210n/a28:5210
11th599Archie DOUBLE 30:2511n/a30:2511
12th591Alfie APPS 30:4612n/a30:4612
13th595Soloman AMIN 31:1113n/a31:1113
14th596Ollie SHAHEY 31:4414n/a31:4414
15th593Ellis RAWLINGS 31:5215n/a31:5215
16th594Aaron MILES 35:2016n/a35:2016
17th582Xavier KELSALL (yth) 39:4917n/a39:4917

Fun men  Finish spread

51 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Diff
1st920Steve CALLAND Southdowns Bikes33:561-
2nd996Justin HOY 37:4723:51
3rd930Martin EDMONDS Quest Adventure39:0335:07
4th938Aled WILLIAMS (sen) Redhill CC39:1145:15
5th922Paul WILSON (gvet3) Kinesis UK39:3255:36
6th940Rick ORNELAS Kontour Cycles41:2567:29
7th906Clive LUCAS 42:1478:18
8th913Billy MORRIS Quest Adventure42:5588:59
9th919Radvan ??? RAD MTB43:1699:20
10th968Michael ??? SK Kamenice44:221010:26
11th939Chris MITCHEN 44:481110:52
12th998Tom WHEELER 47:411213:45
13th977Nathan ??? Lucy47:521313:56
14th942Richard HEMMINGS 48:001414:04
15th995James PICTON 48:081514:12
16th946James PICTON 48:091614:13
17th945Tristan ??? 48:101714:14
18th959Barnaby WOODS Forest Fox48:341814:38
19th944Rob COLTMAN 48:441914:48
20th931Ben PETTIT 48:512014:55
21st905Alexander LAMBETH 48:522114:56
22nd980Ben MILLER (fun) 49:192215:23
23rd928Tristan ??? 50:002316:04
24th933Michael WARD 50:122416:16
25th907Adrian ??? 50:212516:25
26th914Chris ROSS (mas) hM51:422617:46
27th918Benjamin PARRY Offline Offroad51:432717:47
28th932Andy PETTIT 52:312818:35
29th910Gareth ASHTON Redhill CC53:232919:27
30th900Nigel FOSKETT The Big Dog53:273019:31
31st901Rory HITCHENS The Big Dog53:283119:32
32nd902Simon CATMUR The Big Dog54:123220:16
33rd978John AIZLEWOOD 54:183320:22
34th936Heather ??? 55:013421:05
35th947Raul ASTORGA 55:263521:30
36th951Jon MARCAR 56:113622:15
37th929Will MARCH 56:233722:27
38th999Raul ASTORGA 57:173823:21
39th923Harrison DAVIS (sen) 1h00:243926:28
40th975Frank KING Timelaps1h02:554028:59
41st957Gwyn WILLIAMS Redhill1h04:554130:59
42nd973David MARCAR Jive Bunny & The Master1h04:564231:00
43rd924Sarah HART 1h11:034337:07
43rd927Sarah HART 1h11:034337:07
45th935Patrick GOODY 1h11:544537:58
46th904Andrew LAMBETH 1h13:284639:32
47th974Ian HUGHES 1h16:164742:20
48th903Chris WILSON (mas1) Cardboard Sword1h16:224842:26
49th990Steve CASTELLARI Hairy Dogs1h16:584943:02
50th950Ian HUGHES 1h20:075046:11
51st921Mariola KLONEK Fastnet1h27:555153:59

 

 

Open women  Lap chart Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
1st81Iwona SZMYD 40:49241:58342:41243:48143:29244:31144:25143:2019.1%5h45:051-
2nd85Charlotte DAVIES BTT Loule / Elevis40:09142:00442:19143:54242:3511h28:58745:212121.6%5h45:162
3rd92Ruth MILLER Portuguese Pointer47:52347:29749:01450:10350:40350:23251:1137.8%5h46:463
4th82Sarah HEWITT ROTOR Race Team48:41448:45845:5031h05:34854:27454:33343.1%5h17:504
5th84Dani HUMPHREY Bournemouth Cycleworks / UK Biking50:31654:161053:24555:19455:21555:2259.6%5h24:135
6th145Sally HALL Bichon Frise54:23752:15953:26656:52557:33759:17613.5%5h33:466
7th89Helen HOWARD Mountain Trax1h04:11958:221159:1981h01:08757:00654:48417.1%5h54:487
8th83Kim BROWN Trainsharp Coaching1h05:17101h04:09121h06:08959:2961h09:25916.7%5h24:288
9th90Lizzie DOYLE Picardy Sheepdog58:11847:14556:2871h20:47101h23:201076.4%5h26:009
10th146Jo-Anne PERRY PMR@Riders1h05:53111h05:59131h06:26101h09:0191h08:0084.8%5h35:1910
11th86Caroline GUEST Ford CC49:10547:2563.7%1h36:3511
12th87Hannah COLLINGRIDGE Garage Bikes - Woaca Division1h13:481236:231102.8%1h50:1112
12th88Joolze DYMOND Garage Bikes - Woaca Division1h13:481236:231102.8%1h50:1112

U16 girls  Lap chart Finish spread

2 competitors found

Chat with us