shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2017 iXS German Cup round 6 at Thale

view_listResults (350)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/35487.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st1Jack READING 100065761761988OneVision Global Racing3:38.52213:41.1091-
emoji_events2nd4Silas GRANDY 100443391851997Mavic / Rocky Mountain Cycles / Schwalbe3:42.17223:44.26923.160s
emoji_events3rd18Jannik ABBOU 100098977211998Mavic / Rocky Mountain Cycles3:47.29553:46.87935.770s
 4th11Malte STÖHR 1001249550319923:47.38063:46.91045.801s
 5th8Anton WÜNSCHER 100508205061993100% / Leatt / Onza / Propain3:53.670113:48.43057.321s
 6th5Benny STRASSER 100042070531989Magura / Rocky Mountain Cycles / Schwalbe3:44.15733:48.55867.449s
 7th17Jonas HOHMANN 100144862251995Reverse / Solid Bike3:48.91573:48.76577.656s
 8th13Jonas MUCHA 100144669261997ActivBikes / Bliss / Maxxis / Norco3:50.44793:49.50388.394s
 9th26Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI 100101194071997Cane Creek / Knolly Bikes / SR Suntour3:51.145103:50.17299.063s
 10th30Konstantin LEONHARDT 1005945411219963:54.638123:50.835109.726s
 11th12Julian STEINER 100081237321994O'Neal / Reverse / Solid Bikes3:56.379143:50.919119.810s
 12th16Marcell FREY 100092636821994DT-Swiss / Hibike / Pivot3:49.02483:51.4041210.295s
 13th60Tom CAFFREY 100534074731994OneVision Development4:00.510213:51.9381310.829s
 14th21Robin KRELLMANN 100536634141994Reverse / Solid Bike4:01.449223:54.2451413.136s
 15th28Julius SAUER 1001390513419933:54.683133:55.1451514.036s
 16th14Erik SCHREITER 100151781571997ATLAN / Born2BeAwesome Clothing4:02.710243:55.5431614.434s
 17th22Erik FICKELSCHEER 100106996861992Atlantic / O'Neal / Specialized4:01.922233:55.7591714.650s
 18th23Dominik JOST 100100220031997Active B / Bliss / Maxxis / Norco3:57.957173:56.1261815.017s
 19th20Mario ANTON 100151392561996Maxxis / O'Neal / Solid Bike3:58.877183:56.2591915.150s
 20th15David GAMPERL 100558315641997amplifi / Maxxis / Radlstall3:59.159193:56.5722015.463s
 21st6Rick BALBIERER 100034439851988100% / Giant / iXS / Maxxis3:45.73143:58.2372117.128s
 22nd10Erik IRMISCH 100037774251988RockShox / SRAM / truvativ / YTDNF3:58.9642217.855s
 23rd27Floris SNOEREN 100097308011996Hibike / Pivot / ShockThe3:56.660153:59.6242318.515s
 24th54Hendrik PETERS 100112134831998Leatt / Onza / Propain Bicycle3:59.384204:00.5432419.434s
 25th38Tom SCHERER 100101211241994Carbocage / Radsport Mayer4:05.577254:05.1222524.013s
 26th69Jonas LINNEMANN 1001248752019924:08.070264:08.1882627.079s
 27th51Dion MAUERSBERGER 100544611371995ALUTECH-Cycles / Reverse / Twinw4:09.194284:08.4492727.340s
 28th59Noah KUHNEN 100144675321993NBB4:09.167274:08.8562827.747s
 29th46Rich GEBLER 100583788261991Downhill Berlin4:13.380304:09.8402928.731s
 30th33Peer GUMIN 100117543601990Radon Raceparkschulenberg Mudh4:24.369364:09.9403028.831s
 31st56Yannik THOMAS 100135668461993Santa Cruz5:09.972394:10.9293129.820s
 32nd41Marius METZNER 100158922201997easy-frame / Kettenwixe / Zweirad4:19.468334:11.8983230.789s
 33rd44Martin BAUMGÄRTEL 100565340081988ATLAN / Born2BeAwesome Clothing4:14.997324:12.6523331.543s
 34th48Tom KLITSCHER 10015894745199766Sick / brunox / Marc'O Velo13:59.521404:14.7443433.635s
 35th40Vincent DOMMER 100550836541998The B-Site4:20.330344:16.9683535.859s
 36th52Simon STOCKSCHLÄDER 100618774921994MTB Siegerland Racing Team4:29.080374:26.6833645.574s
 37th64Fabian BODEM 1006188123319954:33.523384:28.0473746.938s
 38th39Adrian WIENECKE 100517830281990ALUTECH-Cycles / Reverse / Twinw4:11.955294:28.4723847.363s
 39th45Lukas NELLEN 100158919171991Jollify Bochum4:13.931314:37.2353956.126s
 9Lucas RHAM 100117534511990Erlebnisradtouren-Saaleland3:57.71516DNF
 50Jacob DEFFKE 1001513824619954:21.65535DNF
 34Eric JUNKER 100592183791995DT-Swiss / Hibike / PivotDNS
 32Marco BEBA 100518397131979Leatt / Onza / Propain BicycleDNS
 58Dominik HÖRETH 100624740441991MZhoyler.bike BayreuthDNS
 63Frederik USBECK 100528243621996DNS

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

118 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st232Jens GEISLER 1990#YDF / 77designz / Berg-ab.de4:00.18654:00.3771-
emoji_events2nd206Philipp MANNCHEN 100457846871992BP Protections Easy-Frame / JenBike3:58.74824:00.79120.414s
emoji_events3rd222Erik ZWARTEK 19903:59.00834:02.86732.490s
 4th205Michael FALK 1996Triebwerk FOXRacing4:05.974104:02.97242.595s
 5th209Patrick FRITZSCHE 1992Zweiradtreff Fritzsche3:57.08914:04.02753.650s
 6th292Christian ROTHENBACH 1995100% / Fox / Gluggerla / Trailhou4:02.94964:04.94064.563s
 7th201Eric HÖPFNER 1988rsv adler arnstadt4:06.129114:06.19075.813s
 8th224Kevin UNBEHAUN 1993erlebnisradtouren-saaleland.de4:08.429164:06.77386.396s
 9th217Maximilian STOFFEL 1997ChaosBiker4:13.437194:07.56997.192s
 10th208Friedrich SCHMIDT 1998Specialized4:07.599124:08.446108.069s
 11th221Marcus KREY 1995Bares4:03.75674:08.787118.410s
 12th204Sören BIELERT 1992Chilihütta.ch / XtriME Extremsport4:04.00784:08.860128.483s
 13th211Niklas STOLZ 19934:56.937814:11.6161311.239s
 14th213Kevin ENGELHOFER 1991Balance Radsporthaus chemnitz4:07.763134:11.6261411.249s
 15th303Yannick SEELAND 19924:16.904264:11.6641511.287s
 16th203Bert ROLLINGER 1988Atlantic / O'Neal / Specialized3:59.90244:11.7461611.369s
 17th318Finn MEYER 19954:08.290154:11.8301711.453s
 18th207Joschua WIESE 100593180091997DIMB / Ruhrpott Racing4:07.831144:11.9341811.557s
 19th227Tobias SCHAFFERHANS 1991U-Boot Verleih Bachmann4:13.780204:11.9811911.604s
 20th267Theo BURKHARDT 1996360 / Icarus Nation / Nox Cycles5:08.019884:14.9572014.580s
 21st291Peter HÜLSMANN 1996GT Coalition / Racepark Schulen4:17.097274:14.9802114.603s
 22nd202Daniel SCHAMUL 1988#Cube Co-Pilot / Zweirad Giger4:23.695344:15.8692215.492s
 23rd218Robin RÜCKEWOLD 100158941391998Reverse / Solid Bike4:14.307224:17.8742317.497s
 24th233Nico KUSSEROW 1996360 / Icarus Nation / Nox Cycles4:17.926294:18.5112418.134s
 25th239Jonas STREVE 100508464711992Altena / Cube / Harzkind / Maxxis4:11.556174:19.1382518.761s
 26th319Nils BOLZE 19984:26.433374:19.1422618.765s
 27th242Rico SCHEMMEL 1991Senftenberger Versicherungsdie4:16.215244:20.8682720.491s
 28th225Marvin MÜHRER 1992SevenHills Riders4:20.394304:21.9162821.539s
 29th230Philipp KUHLGEMEYER 1989McRobots / Zweirad-Tiemann4:16.866254:22.3432921.966s
 30th226Tobias KUHL 1989easy-frame.com BIKE-Lackschutz go to site4:20.790314:22.5163022.139s
 31st234Diego CHAVEZ TORRES 1996Flatout / Kettenwixe / Raum 264:22.400324:23.0993122.722s
 32nd219Robert BEER 1994B-Protection / JenBike / Mount T4:26.721394:23.6713223.294s
 33rd240Daniel BEYRODT 1989Chilihütta.ch / XtriME Extremsport4:37.169544:24.2573323.880s
 34th279Leon LÜTTWITZ 1998nonameracing4:28.805424:24.6013424.224s
 35th236Marc BRÜNNER 19894:24.299354:25.3943525.017s
 36th283Stefan FROST 1988Deuter / Easy / Ghost / Zimtstern4:56.652804:25.3993625.022s
 37th248Christian KAUFMANN 1990Fischkarte!!!4:30.944454:25.9923725.615s
 38th295Robert STROM 1998Rock My T / Zweiräder Biernath4:36.717534:26.3883826.011s
 39th325Valentin GRANDY 19944:14.201214:28.1043927.727s
 40th244Benedikt OSWALD 19944:32.081494:28.5544028.177s
 41st268Tim WERNER 100596171901998Bontrager / Fahrrad Eberh / Trek4:41.987674:28.7564128.379s
 42nd238Devin BUSCH 1996Fahrrad-Eberh / John Busch GmbH4:30.296444:30.0664229.689s
 43rd273Christian HUSTED 1991HoldFastMTB.org go to site4:23.523334:30.4594330.082s
 44th284Julian STUHLMACHER 1993SevenHills Riders4:30.004434:30.7694430.392s
 45th243Martin LINKE 1989Steroos Freestyle-Art4:38.046574:33.1564532.779s
 46th327Fredrik LINDBLOM 19914:32.838504:33.4154633.038s
 47th249Oliver STÜRS 19944:31.165474:33.4394733.062s
 48th321Demis THEMELIS 19974:28.669414:34.5144834.137s
 49th237Max RUTZ 1996BP Protections Easy-Frame / JenBike4:38.910584:35.5564935.179s
 50th311Richard KRUSPE 19964:40.993644:37.8215037.444s
 51st274Elias NITZSCHE 1992Lightwiener crew4:37.815554:38.1965137.819s
 52nd266Benedikt RICHTER 1995DH-DeisterStarsRacingTeam4:40.034594:38.7015238.324s
 53rd305Markus LOCHMANN 1997All-Bau GmbH4:31.054464:41.2525340.875s
 54th289Marc KRUSE 1988Team Kiedrowski-Racing4:41.596664:42.3575441.980s
 55th255Max NEUMANN 1995BAM Torgau4:40.543634:44.0995543.722s
 56th326Ben BAIK 19944:44.929684:45.6455645.268s
 57th247Simon HILDEBRAND 1997Chainwheel Cowboys4:36.367524:46.5115746.134s
 58th313Jan MEYER 19944:53.647764:46.9595846.582s
 59th270Jan WOYDOWSKI 1992Give It All Racing4:52.416754:47.2775946.900s
 60th241Johannes KEIL 1995MSC Weschnitzal4:40.085604:47.9926047.615s
 61st260Sebastian HAASE 1997BS RACING TEAM4:26.023364:48.4756148.098s
 62nd251Martijn BERENSCHOT 19884:40.145614:48.6166248.239s
 63rd280Mirco WEWER 1998NO NameRacing5:02.788854:49.1566348.779s
 64th293Lorenz MÜLLER 1992Trailsurfer-Rheinhessen e.V.4:40.354624:51.7366451.359s
 65th259Fabian WALTHER 1990Ubootverleih Steinbach5:22.167954:53.3266552.949s
 66th315Robert HEIDICKE 19974:51.254744:53.3696652.992s
 67th320Tim FLORIAN 19954:55.057794:54.8596754.482s
 68th269Patrick LAU 1989Fahr Rad im Tal / Nukeproof5:03.320864:55.7006855.323s
 69th287Tobias KAMM 1996SV Stahl Thale4:49.512724:56.2076955.830s
 70th285Nils DEINERT 1995SevenHills Riders4:57.435824:57.3597056.982s
 71st308David GROẞMANN 19895:02.756844:58.3527157.975s
 72nd282Maximilian BRAUN 1992Raderdoll-Racing-Team4:49.607734:59.0627258.685s
 73rd310Pascal METZ 19985:06.336874:59.8597359.482s
 74th306Ronny LANGER 1989coiffer Exzess / Sportscheck M5:08.338894:59.9327459.555s
 75th253Benjamin SCHRÖDER 19904:37.917565:01.422751:01.045
 76th286David KÖPKE 1991Smokin Cranks4:41.485655:01.433761:01.056
 77th245Christian FELLMANN 1998Bontrager / Cycle Rasqui / Trek4:47.019695:03.218771:02.841
 78th302Oliver GRIMM (1989) 19894:48.355715:06.346781:05.969
 79th261Nils MATLACH 1992Bunnyhop5:14.626925:07.471791:07.094
 80th296Sören MEIER 19954:58.098835:12.546801:12.169
 81st271Ronny KIEHN 1990Hildesau5:09.618915:13.860811:13.483
 82nd281Maximilian KRÄHE 1992Rad der Stadt5:24.743995:17.137821:16.760
 83rd215Max FRÖBEL 1995Lumipöllö4:17.470285:20.903831:20.526
 84th277Alexander EHLERT 1989M-Trails5:23.482975:23.244841:22.867
 85th309Paul POTHENICK 19905:31.2961015:23.920851:23.543
 86th304Sandrino KURCH 19915:44.1681065:26.705861:26.328
 87th301Benjamin SCHRÖDER 19905:37.6831035:28.285871:27.908
 88th300Stefan SCHIEBEL 19885:35.9461025:32.229881:31.852
 89th323Paul ALTAG 19945:27.7041005:33.697891:33.320
 90th312Jens RICHTER 19904:47.939705:34.792901:34.415
 91st275Benjamin WEIGELT 1991PB-Federsysteme5:23.911985:36.113911:35.736
 92nd276Lukas GOERSCH 1989PB-Federsysteme5:43.3301055:37.635921:37.258
 93rd298Christian HERTWIG 19906:07.0991095:42.365931:41.988
 94th258Kevin RITTER 1992Boys and Girls in the Woods5:38.7311045:46.105941:45.728
 95th262Roland WENZEL 1990C.O.P.D Jena5:22.621966:03.181952:02.804
 96th329Ronny HOEHN 19836:42.5081106:03.895962:03.518
 97th328Martin ENGEMANN 19896:03.4841086:11.242972:10.865
 98th299Jan MANGELSDORF 19886:46.0621116:19.180982:18.803
 99th272Daniel RÖSER 1994Kreutzl5:55.3541076:28.146992:27.769
 100th263Florian HENNEMANN 100544553761993Zweirad Sport Fiedler4:26.567386:39.7331002:39.356
 101st210Robert OTTO 100234560951989Reverse / Solid Bikes4:27.038407:10.8901013:10.513
 229Jo FERMOR 1993Rockers Bikeshop / Specialized4:31.54148DNF
 330Lucas SALAMANN 19954:34.73451DNF
 288Martin KULINNA 1988Fox / Fox Racing Shox / Rockstar Energy5:08.86790DNF
 231Luke HANSEN 19954:04.6839DNS
 220Julian RIHM 1997Maxxis4:12.91818DNS
 214Mauritz-Jakob VERHOEVEN 19974:15.87223DNS
 294David GÖLLER 1997Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR / Ultravi4:54.20077DNS
 317Patrick MEIER 19924:55.00278DNS
 307Michael MÖLLER 19895:19.64393DNS
 316Matthias BÖLKE 19895:20.49994DNS
 256Robert HEINECKE 1997Bode Biker Crew ThaleDNFDNS
 252Dennis IFANG 1991DNFDNS
 290Maximilian SCHMIDT (1998) 1998Chilihütta.ch / XtriME ExtremsportDNS
 264Marco LUMME 1988PROPHEUS / Shirtagent / Sixpack-Racing.com go to siteDNS
 212Maximilian REESE 100565375431996Ruhrpott-Racing Team 45DNS
 265Alexander SCHROTH 1989ShirtagentDNS
 322Daniel MEBUS 1994DNS

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st147Maxim EICHLER 100592014072001Bergamont / Tretmühle4:02.24234:02.9001-
emoji_events2nd141Hannes LEHMANN 100510848302001MRC Trading / Saracen Bikes4:02.02124:03.10020.200s
emoji_events3rd142Max MEINHOLD 100510962472001Smokey Eyes4:01.48114:04.38331.483s
 4th143Nicholas KRÄMER 100525533682001Race andStyle Woinem4:10.49254:09.38146.481s
 5th144Paul WOLLEN 100603904632002Fahrrad XXL4:07.79444:09.64056.740s
 6th148Max SCHILLER 100561349912001Bontrager / Fahrrad / iXS / Trek4:16.76664:15.180612.280s
 7th145Oliver WITTMERS 100544057652001Bergamont / Fahrradlädle Sachsenheim4:19.29074:23.170720.270s
 8th149Hannes LENK 100624953632001SG Callenberg e.V.4:37.93694:27.918825.018s
 9th146Fabian LAURIA 100626317692001Born2B / Kettenwixe / SR Suntour4:22.11385:03.30191:00.401
 150Robin KOHLS 100557089022001MTB-ClubKarlsruheDNS

Pro: U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st112Marcel MERKELI 100490430792000Leatt / Onza / Propain Bicycles3:49.95413:51.9291-
emoji_events2nd115Mika Leon HOPP 100525570082000Mavic / Rocky Mountain Cycles / Schwalbe3:53.17823:52.71520.786s
emoji_events3rd118Max WEGENER 100518322352000VittoriaDNF3:55.79333.864s
 4th122Nick WILLNER 100158928261999Fox / Fox Racing Shox / Hibike / Pivot3:55.72633:57.53145.602s
 5th117Nino ZIMMERMANN 100158935331999Rocky Mountain Cycles / Schwalbe Tires3:59.21073:58.95957.030s
 6th116Jannick PETERS 100461575331999Propain Bicycles / Sixpack-Racing.com go to site4:00.86284:01.42669.497s
 7th113Max JORDAN 100525499342000Race andStyle Woinem4:06.172114:03.576711.647s
 8th121Willi SALAMANSKI 100508909312000Bpp / Riesel Design3:58.95454:04.555812.626s
 9th119Marco MÜLLER 100558316651999amplifi / Atlantic / Radlstall3:59.11664:05.447913.518s
 10th120Jakob WENZEL 100536662422000Dreis / Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek4:04.57294:05.4901013.561s
 11th128Sebastian STIETZ 100624155412000Noname-Racing4:05.584104:06.6871114.758s
 12th111Florian WERRES 100112136851999Hibike / Pivot / TLD4:10.878124:06.9821215.053s
 13th124Luca DRANSMANN 100158916141999BIKE BUDDY / Bpp / Norco Bycicles4:11.400134:08.0571316.128s
 14th130Tim SPONA 100540571712000Bike-Projekt Herzogenaurach un4:14.981144:12.3761420.447s
 15th126Hannes NEUPERT 100507879682000Bike Sport Höhn / Specialized8:45.986194:14.8451522.916s
 16th127Anton VOERSTE 100158896911999Bikeschmiede Ahl / Multisport4:18.894154:18.5091626.580s
 17th125Leopold PETRUS 100550134311999Atlantic / Born 2B Awesome Clothing4:21.478164:27.9481736.019s
 18th132Louis VON DEN BENKEN 100588985822000rsg racing crew4:31.932174:28.1731836.244s
 19th133Nik BÜRGER 100158930281999Ortema / POC.rock / Schröder Optik4:40.445184:40.9441949.015s
 114Tristan BOTTERAM 100639150012000ripstar snow en surf travel3:55.8004DNF

Pro: 30+ men  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st161Daniel JAHN 100045854541982Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour3:45.33713:51.9401-
emoji_events2nd162Daniel BRISCHKE 100097200871984Leatt / Onza / Propain Bicycles3:49.44023:53.99322.053s
emoji_events3rd165Benjamin HEROLD 10060387534100% / Giant / iXS / Maxxis3:49.75333:54.09332.153s
 4th163Willi LÜTZELER 100541008231986Cube3:54.77343:58.96747.027s
 5th168Frédéric ABBOU 100525577151969Mavic / Rocky Mountain Cycles3:59.47864:03.831511.891s
 6th166Markus BAST 100034538871976Bike Bauer / Nicolai Maschinenba3:58.49154:03.968612.028s
 7th171Sascha HELMSTEDT 100637829381985TourenHarz4:01.67974:05.976714.036s
 8th170Sven-Holger KOCZIAN 100525549841985Wellmann Bikes4:09.13394:08.368816.428s
 9th167Gino SCHLIFSKE 100041435001980Bike Bauer / Continental / Nicolai4:07.40284:10.809918.869s
 10th174Dennis WIRTH 100588978751982Hardparts Siegerland - Wardenb4:12.881104:17.2221025.282s
 11th182Sven PFEIFFER 100146370781979Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour4:13.390114:18.2521126.312s
 12th185Martin OTTO (1985) 100129774691985bpp Bike Perfect / Reset-Racing4:16.518124:20.7971228.857s
 13th173Christian COLBACH 100349945501983Bpp / Cycle Rasqui / Fastfow / G-Art4:25.670134:23.6281331.688s
 14th177Ingo OSTERLOH 100540953651979Alutech / ATB Sports / Reverse4:30.291144:26.5281434.588s
 15th178Mike WENTE 100540970821978ALUTECH-Cycles / Reverse / Twinw4:41.791164:42.1211550.181s
 16th181Manuel KLATTE 100438008371978Bergamont / Ortema / Schwalbe4:53.149184:43.3021651.362s
 17th180Harry HUSCHINA 100121197281967Bergmont / Centrimaster / Ortema4:50.377174:55.300171:03.360
 18th176Norman ZAREMBA 100541016311983Body Attack Sports / Bpp / Fastf5:30.720195:38.927181:46.987
 183Oliver FUHRMANN 100036706241970SelmaStar.de4:35.21315DNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st394Paul Erik HUSTER 2001Bike Schmiede Biesenrode4:13.13614:19.3291-
emoji_events2nd396Falk SCHAARSCHMIDT 2001OPA / Papa4:22.56344:21.97322.644s
emoji_events3rd399Jeremy MÜLLER 2001DIMB Racing4:22.19734:23.81234.483s
 4th395Karl MÜLLER 20024:24.34354:25.38746.058s
 5th408Malte COLUMBUS 2001Salt City Riders LüneburgDNF4:27.81758.488s
 6th393Elias KAISER MÜLLER 2001Madac Factory Racing4:29.23174:28.10368.774s
 7th391Luc-Robin WOLFF 2001SGKR4:19.86424:31.132711.803s
 8th402Leonard STEGLICH 2001Bike Performance Dresden4:27.12564:31.725812.396s
 9th406Markus HARTMANN (2001) 2001Rough Diamonds4:35.59584:33.916914.587s
 10th397Nico KREUZBERG 2001Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Manageme4:40.445104:39.9311020.602s
 11th409Ben GRIMMER 2001TRACE-DH-Huck and Pray (shüsh)4:40.17594:40.2981120.969s
 12th407Nikklas GUNKEL 2002HARZBIKEHAUS4:58.454134:41.1881221.859s
 13th400Felix CASPARI 20015:05.317154:41.9171322.588s
 14th392Luca RECHLIN 2002Adidas / Bikemeister4:43.057114:44.0881424.759s
 15th411Bastien Magnus LÖBIG 20024:56.974124:58.8601539.531s
 16th405Lars METZLER 2002MSF-Frammersbach5:00.609145:01.3281641.999s
 17th410Marvin WERNECKE 2001DNF5:04.0361744.707s
 18th404Nicholas NIEMANN 20025:12.670165:13.3201853.991s
 19th401Loris SCHERER 20015:21.307175:13.4281954.099s

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st388Tobias JÄGER 19994:10.43234:05.7321-
emoji_events2nd360Nico LAMM 1999Maxxis / Mom & Dad4:14.85544:10.54324.811s
emoji_events3rd356Janik MÜLLER 1999Dirt Stylers4:10.09324:10.55334.821s
 4th357Leon WIRTH 1999Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR / Ultravi4:09.33514:13.06047.328s
 5th358Vincent SCHACHERER 2000Mister Bike - Mondraker4:17.47854:23.261517.529s
 6th362Ian Tristan REIF 1999Parthen Powersports4:25.87074:26.288620.556s
 7th373Richard WALDECK 1999Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR / Ultravi4:33.950144:26.862721.130s
 8th385Johannes BUMEDER 19994:31.768114:27.586821.854s
 9th367Sven POOK 1999seven-hills-riders4:29.737104:28.950923.218s
 10th365Marc GEROLD 19994:26.36684:29.5631023.831s
 11th369Raphael MAUERSBERGER 2000Diamant Fahrradwerke GmbH4:35.245154:30.7551125.023s
 12th364Robin KÜRBIS 2000Shirtagent / Sixpack-Racing.com go to site4:27.13894:31.4801225.748s
 13th368Martin WALDECK 1999Fahrstil / SGKR / UltraviolettDNF4:32.9551327.223s
 14th381Fabian REISENER 20004:39.487184:33.7241427.992s
 15th370Philipp AẞMUS 1999GIVE IT ALL Racing Team4:31.971124:34.3741528.642s
 16th372Florian MEMLER 19994:36.004164:36.9401631.208s
 17th376Maximilian GUNKEL 2000Harzbikehaus Wernigerode4:38.819174:41.4381735.706s
 18th387Janos PÖHLMANN 19994:33.601134:41.5031835.771s
 19th378Benjamin DUCKSTEIN 2000SV Stahl Thale4:52.269194:48.3721942.640s
 20th384Dylan Maik RAAB 20004:56.003204:55.1522049.420s
 21st371Philipp STAAB 2000DNF4:59.0632153.331s
 22nd382Laurent GRIMM 19995:08.989225:02.6422256.910s
 23rd386Gereon STALTER 20006:16.923255:18.333231:12.601
 24th498Johannes MANNEL 19995:23.710235:18.942241:13.210
 25th375Markus LEIPNITZ 1999Fahrwerk Dresden5:51.600245:41.033251:35.301
 26th379Christian HOLLMANN 2000Sylda Racing Team4:19.40566:32.377262:26.645
 374Marius WERNECKE 1999BS RACING TEAM5:03.43421DNF
 377Lukas FISCHER (2000) 2000Suicideriders köthenDNS

30+ men  dialpad Finish spread

71 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st418Tobias FAHRACK 1984easy-frame.com BIKE-Lackschutz go to site4:05.83424:06.6371-
emoji_events2nd416Dominik SUTER (1987) 1987Radbar.ch4:04.50614:09.61122.974s
emoji_events3rd417Sven ALBAN 100536674541980Zweirad Henning4:16.39334:15.73339.096s
 4th486Raiko MÜLLER 1982Adidas4:20.94374:19.322412.685s
 5th424Martin KOSCHACK 1986#YDF / Propain4:21.38894:20.456513.819s
 6th425Marcel GRIEPENTROG 1981easy-frame.com BIKE-Lackschutz go to site4:22.162104:22.008615.371s
 7th423David RÜST 1987Looseriders Switzerland North4:21.00584:22.749716.112s
 8th422Philipp REISS 19844:19.10254:25.990819.353s
 9th420Dino PFEILSCHMIDT 1983Radsporthaus Balance Chemnitz4:18.58144:27.705921.068s
 10th428Sebastian KURTH 100601056281987BikeSchmiedeBisenrode4:24.961124:27.7231021.086s
 11th426Stefan RICHTER 1986Zweiradtreff Fritzsche4:19.37264:28.5381121.901s
 12th429Andreas ALLETSEE 19684:30.838174:30.7531224.116s
 13th431Werner HAWIGHORST 1965Bioconstruct / McRobots / Zweirad4:29.927154:31.3281324.691s
 14th487Kai FREIBERG 19874:24.670114:31.6091424.972s
 15th419Christopher ANACKER 1984Bontrager / iXS / Smith / Trek4:29.214144:35.2471528.610s
 16th436Rene DORNBUSCH 1981Zweiradtreff Fritzsche4:37.030234:37.4411630.804s
 17th433Andy HEẞ 1985Böhmen Bike Trail DH4:34.503184:37.6731731.036s
 18th468Tom WENZEL 1982keiner4:26.800134:38.9421832.305s
 19th458Sebastian SENZ 1980HARZBIKEHAUS4:30.221164:39.1721932.535s
 20th446Ronny CUNAEUS 1980Bike Schmiede Biesenrode4:38.176244:41.1022034.465s
 21st427Coy MILLER 1977Der Fahrradladen4:34.756194:42.9172136.280s
 22nd435Stefan GÜLDNER 1986Hartparts Siegerland - Wardenb4:45.537324:43.9822237.345s
 23rd432Florian SCHEDL 100585972761985Bikepark Lenggries4:36.178224:43.9842337.347s
 24th472Marc BARTELMES 1981Team Dosenbier4:43.559284:45.5182438.881s
 25th460Thomas TEPPER 1980PentroxxRacing4:41.033254:46.1792539.542s
 26th459Erik BEINERT 1983Pflegedienst Beiner / RST_europe4:35.350214:46.2942639.657s
 27th440Robert DONOVAN 1979Hardparts Siegerland - Wardenb4:47.489354:46.7072740.070s
 28th484Christian BECKER 19854:44.286304:48.5712841.934s
 29th441Mathias SCHROTH 1984SCROS / Shirtagent / Sixpack-Racing.com go to site4:42.761274:50.0052943.368s
 30th477Denny VOLLMERSHAUSEN 19844:44.963314:52.0083045.371s
 31st490Florian BRÖER 19784:56.203394:52.3043145.667s
 32nd451Rene GREULICH 1985Downhill Biber Leipzig4:45.923344:52.4003245.763s
 33rd447Mike CIERNIOCH 1985Bunnyhop.de4:55.390384:52.5543345.917s
 34th462Tobias BLEIDORN 1978Rad der Stadt Magdeburg4:48.388364:56.1063449.469s
 35th438Daniel LIENIG 1984DieZwei-Bikes5:00.053434:57.5453550.908s
 36th466Matthias OTTOW 1979Jesus5:06.855475:00.0483653.411s
 37th439Patrick DONOVAN (1974) 1974Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb5:05.002465:01.6933755.056s
 38th465Robin PETERKE 1984Schwachsinn& Söhne4:51.990375:02.2433855.606s
 39th476Enrico SIMON 19874:58.206425:05.2523958.615s
 40th492Tobias HEẞ 1005829516219814:45.549335:07.201401:00.564
 41st491Marcel ERNST 1986thyssenkrupp Presta camshafts6:58.364675:07.542411:00.905
 42nd461Knut MATTHES 1976PROPHEUS5:00.264445:08.763421:02.126
 43rd475Andreas BIRKNER 19814:43.997295:09.678431:03.041
 44th474Sebastian PRILLWITZ 19845:01.354455:10.785441:04.148
 45th471Rene PUSCHNER 1978Suicideriders köthen4:56.668405:12.528451:05.891
 46th453Alexander BERGK 1987Bikepark Oberhof / RieselDesign5:23.163515:21.473461:14.836
 47th469Andy TRAUTMANN 1983Chrissi5:11.603485:21.598471:14.961
 48th483Christian BEUSTER 19795:18.679505:21.971481:15.334
 49th479Ralf MÜLLER 19715:24.799535:24.235491:17.598
 50th464Boris GÖTSCH 1974SaltCityRider Lüneburg ADAC Or5:31.829555:28.191501:21.554
 51st496Alf LIEBETRUTH 19785:12.605495:29.535511:22.898
 52nd497Andreas BÜSCH 19865:24.656525:33.104521:26.467
 53rd481Sebastian BIEHL 19775:54.220605:36.860531:30.223
 54th480Dirk STEINA 19765:45.555575:38.424541:31.787
 55th489Marco MEYHÖFER 19875:55.305615:42.704551:36.067
 56th442Daniel FRENZEL 1983TwentySix&BMX Shop4:42.105265:43.629561:36.992
 57th454Michael ROTTER 1975MWS Schweisstechnik Mannheim6:07.457645:51.352571:44.715
 58th456Benjamin NOACK 1987LP-Racing6:14.435655:53.565581:46.928
 59th444Mathias DRÄGER 1983Kettenreaktion Leipzig5:58.152636:01.292591:54.655
 60th499Heiko RIEGER 19775:54.154596:08.966602:02.329
 61st452Sascha HEICKE 1980Benedikt Quedlinburg5:44.984566:20.113612:13.476
 62nd478Sebastian MEUSER 19836:35.311666:51.715622:45.078
 445Enrico KROH 1976Br4:35.17920DNS
 455Ulli STUSSIG 1972bonanza radmobil bamberg4:56.75341DNS
 470Diddy FISCHER 1972Mama & Papa5:31.02854DNS
 482Christian SCHMIDT (1977) 19775:50.69358DNS
 450Stefan NEUMANN 1982Ich5:57.42562DNS
 443Ralph SZUGGAR 1973Blechdachhandel ThaleDNFDNS
 449Brad HARRIS 1980Der Fahrradladen RamsteiinDNS
 430Daniel KNOBL 1986Give It All RacingDNS
 500René BARLEBEN 1989DNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st101Nina HOFFMANN 100158870651996Juliana Bicycles / O'Neal / Onza4:13.94514:08.2571-
emoji_events2nd102Cindy KIESEWETTER 100560076791995Gravity Team Schöneck4:32.63324:41.979233.722s
emoji_events3rd104Lisa SCHAUB 100095746881995Alu Techcycles / carbocage_racing4:54.13935:02.643354.386s
 103Abigail HOGIE 100543888901998Onza Reifen / PropainDNS

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st352Jana URBAN 19924:56.81414:57.0261-
emoji_events2nd332Katrin STÖHR 100366013161996TV Dorf-Erbach5:00.07924:57.76320.737s
emoji_events3rd350Freya STELLING 19905:02.81235:07.119310.093s
 4th340Paula LÜTTENBERG 1998Commencal CoFactory5:16.61145:18.168421.142s
 5th336Susanne BETZOLD 1988Bontrager / Cycle Rasqui / Trek5:17.60565:20.468523.442s
 6th341Maren BROCKMANN 1977ATBienen5:17.44455:21.931624.905s
 7th339Jessica KALBITZ 1997Reverse / Solid Bike5:39.646105:41.945744.919s
 8th334Mandy BRUNNER 1984Glöckner / Schilderwerk Beutha5:50.539115:47.109850.083s
 9th348Elena LEONBERGER 19945:38.58295:50.402953.376s
 10th343Katja RICHARZ 1976nanobike.de6:15.062126:06.499101:09.473
 11th351Tamara WIESNER 19966:19.862136:11.931111:14.905
 12th335Mandy ELSNER 1993Atlantic Triebwerk6:47.834156:29.876121:32.850
 13th349Hannah SCHULZ 19996:35.235146:31.949131:34.923
 14th344Nina BUGNER 19895:33.24686:38.584141:41.558
 347Susanne BENSCH 19965:28.3167DNS
 345Melina LAYHER 1994DNS
Ghost FR AMR
Ghost FR AMR
Chat with us