The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors⇧ | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 8 | Anton Lauritz WÜNSCHER | 10050820506 | 1993 | 100% / Leatt / Onza / Propain | 3:53.67011 | 3:48.4305 | 7.321s | ||
21st | 6 | Rick BALBIERER | 10003443985 | 1988 | 100% / Giant / iXS / Maxxis | 3:45.7314 | 3:58.23721 | 17.128s | ||
34th | 48 | Tom KLITSCHER | 10015894745 | 1997 | 66Sick / brunox / Marc'O Velo | 13:59.52140 | 4:14.74434 | 33.635s | ||
8th | 13 | Jonas MUCHA | 10014466926 | 1997 | ActivBikes / Bliss / Maxxis / Norco | 3:50.4479 | 3:49.5038 | 8.394s | ||
18th | 23 | Dominik JOST | 10010022003 | 1997 | Active B / Bliss / Maxxis / Norco | 3:57.95717 | 3:56.12618 | 15.017s | ||
38th | 39 | Adrian WIENECKE | 10051783028 | 1990 | ALUTECH-Cycles / Reverse / Twinw | 4:11.95529 | 4:28.47238 | 47.363s | ||
27th | 51 | Dion MAUERSBERGER | 10054461137 | 1995 | ALUTECH-Cycles / Reverse / Twinw | 4:09.19428 | 4:08.44927 | 27.340s | ||
20th | 15 | David GAMPERL | 10055831564 | 1997 | amplifi / Maxxis / Radlstall | 3:59.15919 | 3:56.57220 | 15.463s | ||
33rd | 44 | Martin BAUMGÄRTEL | 10056534008 | 1988 | ATLAN / Born2BeAwesome Clothing | 4:14.99732 | 4:12.65233 | 31.543s | ||
16th | 14 | Erik SCHREITER | 10015178157 | 1997 | ATLAN / Born2BeAwesome Clothing | 4:02.71024 | 3:55.54316 | 14.434s | ||
17th | 22 | Erik FICKELSCHEER | 10010699686 | 1992 | Atlantic / O'Neal / Specialized | 4:01.92223 | 3:55.75917 | 14.650s | ||
9th | 26 | Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI | 10010119407 | 1997 | Cane Creek / Knolly Bikes / SR Suntour | 3:51.14510 | 3:50.1729 | 9.063s | ||
25th | 38 | Tom SCHERER | 10010121124 | 1994 | Carbocage / Radsport Mayer | 4:05.57725 | 4:05.12225 | 24.013s | ||
29th | 46 | Rich GEBLER | 10058378826 | 1991 | Downhill Berlin | 4:13.38030 | 4:09.84029 | 28.731s | ||
12th | 16 | Marcell FREY | 10009263682 | 1994 | DT Swiss / Hibike / Pivot | 3:49.0248 | 3:51.40412 | 10.295s | ||
34 | Eric JUNKER | 10059218379 | 1995 | DT Swiss / Hibike / Pivot | DNS | |||||
32nd | 41 | Marius METZNER | 10015892220 | 1997 | easy-frame / Kettenwixe / Zweirad | 4:19.46833 | 4:11.89832 | 30.789s | ||
9 | Lucas RHAM | 10011753451 | 1990 | Erlebnisradtouren-Saaleland | 3:57.71516 | DNF | ||||
23rd | 27 | Floris SNOEREN | 10009730801 | 1996 | Hibike / Pivot / ShockThe | 3:56.66015 | 3:59.62423 | 18.515s | ||
39th | 45 | Lukas NELLEN | 10015891917 | 1991 | Jollify Bochum | 4:13.93131 | 4:37.23539 | 56.126s | ||
24th | 54 | Hendrik PETERS | 10011213483 | 1998 | Leatt / Onza / Propain Bicycle | 3:59.38420 | 4:00.54324 | 19.434s | ||
32 | Marco BEBA | 10051839713 | 1979 | Leatt / Onza / Propain Bicycle | DNS | |||||
6th | 5 | Benny STRASSER | 10004207053 | 1989 | Magura / Rocky Mountain / Schwalbe | 3:44.1573 | 3:48.5586 | 7.449s | ||
3rd | 18 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | 1998 | Mavic / Rocky Mountain | 3:47.2955 | 3:46.8793 | 5.770s | ||
2nd | 4 | Silas GRANDY | 10044339185 | 1997 | Mavic / Rocky Mountain / Schwalbe | 3:42.1722 | 3:44.2692 | 3.160s | ||
19th | 20 | Mario ANTON | 10015139256 | 1996 | Maxxis / O'Neal / Solid Bike | 3:58.87718 | 3:56.25919 | 15.150s | ||
36th | 52 | Simon STOCKSCHLÄDER | 10061877492 | 1994 | MTB Siegerland Racing Team | 4:29.08037 | 4:26.68336 | 45.574s | ||
58 | Dominik HÖRETH | 10062474044 | 1991 | MZhoyler.bike Bayreuth | DNS | |||||
28th | 59 | Noah KUHNEN | 10014467532 | 1993 | NBB | 4:09.16727 | 4:08.85628 | 27.747s | ||
11th | 12 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | O'Neal / Reverse / Solid Bikes | 3:56.37914 | 3:50.91911 | 9.810s | ||
13th | 60 | Tommy CAFFREY | 10053407473 | 1994 | OneVision Development | 4:00.51021 | 3:51.93813 | 10.829s | ||
1st | 1 | Jack READING | 10006576176 | 1988 | OneVision Global Racing | 3:38.5221 | 3:41.1091 | - | ||
30th | 33 | Peer GUMIN | 10011754360 | 1990 | Radon Raceparkschulenberg Mudh | 4:24.36936 | 4:09.94030 | 28.831s | ||
7th | 17 | Jonas HOHMANN | 10014486225 | 1995 | Reverse / Solid Bike | 3:48.9157 | 3:48.7657 | 7.656s | ||
14th | 21 | Robin KRELLMANN | 10053663414 | 1994 | Reverse / Solid Bike | 4:01.44922 | 3:54.24514 | 13.136s | ||
22nd | 10 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 1988 | RockShox / SRAM / truvativ / YT | DNF | 3:58.96422 | 17.855s | ||
31st | 56 | Yannik THOMAS | 10013566846 | 1993 | Santa Cruz | 5:09.97239 | 4:10.92931 | 29.820s | ||
35th | 40 | Vincent DOMMER | 10055083654 | 1998 | The B-Site | 4:20.33034 | 4:16.96835 | 35.859s | ||
4th | 11 | Malte STÖHR | 10012495503 | 1992 | 3:47.3806 | 3:46.9104 | 5.801s | |||
15th | 28 | Julius SAUER | 10013905134 | 1993 | 3:54.68313 | 3:55.14515 | 14.036s | |||
10th | 30 | Konstantin LEONHARDT | 10059454112 | 1996 | 3:54.63812 | 3:50.83510 | 9.726s | |||
50 | Jacob DEFFKE | 10015138246 | 1995 | 4:21.65535 | DNF | |||||
37th | 64 | Fabian BODEM | 10061881233 | 1995 | 4:33.52338 | 4:28.04737 | 46.938s | |||
26th | 69 | Jonas LINNEMANN | 10012487520 | 1992 | 4:08.07026 | 4:08.18826 | 27.079s | |||
63 | Frederik USBECK | 10052824362 | 1996 | DNS |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 232 | Jens GEISLER | 1990 | #YDF / 77designz / Berg-ab.de | 4:00.1865 | 4:00.3771 | - | |||
2nd | 206 | Philipp MANNCHEN | 10045784687 | 1992 | BP Protections Easy-Frame / JenBike | 3:58.7482 | 4:00.7912 | 0.414s | ||
3rd | 222 | Erik ZWARTEK | 1990 | 3:59.0083 | 4:02.8673 | 2.490s | ||||
4th | 205 | Michael FALK | 1996 | Triebwerk FOXRacing | 4:05.97410 | 4:02.9724 | 2.595s | |||
5th | 209 | Patrick FRITZSCHE | 1992 | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 3:57.0891 | 4:04.0275 | 3.650s | |||
6th | 292 | Christian ROTHENBACH | 1995 | 100% / Fox / Gluggerla / Trailhou | 4:02.9496 | 4:04.9406 | 4.563s | |||
7th | 201 | Eric HÖPFNER | 1988 | rsv adler arnstadt | 4:06.12911 | 4:06.1907 | 5.813s | |||
8th | 224 | Kevin UNBEHAUN | 1993 | erlebnisradtouren-saaleland.de | 4:08.42916 | 4:06.7738 | 6.396s | |||
9th | 217 | Maximilian STOFFEL | 1997 | ChaosBiker | 4:13.43719 | 4:07.5699 | 7.192s | |||
10th | 208 | Friedrich SCHMIDT | 1998 | Specialized | 4:07.59912 | 4:08.44610 | 8.069s | |||
11th | 221 | Marcus KREY | 1995 | Bares | 4:03.7567 | 4:08.78711 | 8.410s | |||
12th | 204 | Sören BIELERT | 1992 | Chilihütta.ch / XtriME Extremsport | 4:04.0078 | 4:08.86012 | 8.483s | |||
13th | 211 | Niklas STOLZ | 1993 | 4:56.93781 | 4:11.61613 | 11.239s | ||||
14th | 213 | Kevin ENGELHOFER | 1991 | Balance Radsporthaus chemnitz | 4:07.76313 | 4:11.62614 | 11.249s | |||
15th | 303 | Yannick SEELAND | 1992 | 4:16.90426 | 4:11.66415 | 11.287s | ||||
16th | 203 | Bert ROLLINGER | 1988 | Atlantic / O'Neal / Specialized | 3:59.9024 | 4:11.74616 | 11.369s | |||
17th | 318 | Finn MEYER | 1995 | 4:08.29015 | 4:11.83017 | 11.453s | ||||
18th | 207 | Joschua WIESE | 10059318009 | 1997 | DIMB / Ruhrpott Racing | 4:07.83114 | 4:11.93418 | 11.557s | ||
19th | 227 | Tobias SCHAFFERHANS | 1991 | U-Boot Verleih Bachmann | 4:13.78020 | 4:11.98119 | 11.604s | |||
20th | 267 | Theo BURKHARDT | 1996 | 360 / Icarus Nation / Nox Cycles | 5:08.01988 | 4:14.95720 | 14.580s | |||
21st | 291 | Peter HÜLSMANN | 1996 | GT Coalition / Racepark Schulen | 4:17.09727 | 4:14.98021 | 14.603s | |||
22nd | 202 | Daniel SCHAMUL | 1988 | #Cube Co-Pilot / Zweirad Giger | 4:23.69534 | 4:15.86922 | 15.492s | |||
23rd | 218 | Robin RÜCKEWOLD | 10015894139 | 1998 | Reverse / Solid Bike | 4:14.30722 | 4:17.87423 | 17.497s | ||
24th | 233 | Nico KUSSEROW | 1996 | 360 / Icarus Nation / Nox Cycles | 4:17.92629 | 4:18.51124 | 18.134s | |||
25th | 239 | Jonas STREVE | 10050846471 | 1992 | Altena / Cube / Harzkind / Maxxis | 4:11.55617 | 4:19.13825 | 18.761s | ||
26th | 319 | Nils BOLZE | 1998 | 4:26.43337 | 4:19.14226 | 18.765s | ||||
27th | 242 | Rico SCHEMMEL | 1991 | Senftenberger Versicherungsdie | 4:16.21524 | 4:20.86827 | 20.491s | |||
28th | 225 | Marvin MÜHRER | 1992 | SevenHills Riders | 4:20.39430 | 4:21.91628 | 21.539s | |||
29th | 230 | Philipp KUHLGEMEYER | 1989 | McRobots / Zweirad-Tiemann | 4:16.86625 | 4:22.34329 | 21.966s | |||
30th | 226 | Tobias KUHL | 1989 | easy-frame.com BIKE-Lackschutz | 4:20.79031 | 4:22.51630 | 22.139s | |||
31st | 234 | Diego CHAVEZ TORRES | 1996 | Flatout / Kettenwixe / Raum 26 | 4:22.40032 | 4:23.09931 | 22.722s | |||
32nd | 219 | Robert BEER | 1994 | B-Protection / JenBike / Mount T | 4:26.72139 | 4:23.67132 | 23.294s | |||
33rd | 240 | Daniel BEYRODT | 1989 | Chilihütta.ch / XtriME Extremsport | 4:37.16954 | 4:24.25733 | 23.880s | |||
34th | 279 | Leon LÜTTWITZ | 1998 | nonameracing | 4:28.80542 | 4:24.60134 | 24.224s | |||
35th | 236 | Marc BRÜNNER | 1989 | 4:24.29935 | 4:25.39435 | 25.017s | ||||
36th | 283 | Stefan FROST | 1988 | Deuter / Easy / Ghost / Zimtstern | 4:56.65280 | 4:25.39936 | 25.022s | |||
37th | 248 | Christian KAUFMANN | 1990 | Fischkarte!!! | 4:30.94445 | 4:25.99237 | 25.615s | |||
38th | 295 | Robert STROM | 1998 | Rock My T / Zweiräder Biernath | 4:36.71753 | 4:26.38838 | 26.011s | |||
39th | 325 | Valentin GRANDY | 1994 | 4:14.20121 | 4:28.10439 | 27.727s | ||||
40th | 244 | Benedikt OSWALD | 1994 | 4:32.08149 | 4:28.55440 | 28.177s | ||||
41st | 268 | Tim WERNER | 10059617190 | 1998 | Bontrager / Fahrrad Eberh / Trek | 4:41.98767 | 4:28.75641 | 28.379s | ||
42nd | 238 | Devin BUSCH | 1996 | Fahrrad-Eberh / John Busch GmbH | 4:30.29644 | 4:30.06642 | 29.689s | |||
43rd | 273 | Christian HUSTED | 1991 | HoldFastMTB.org | 4:23.52333 | 4:30.45943 | 30.082s | |||
44th | 284 | Julian STUHLMACHER | 1993 | SevenHills Riders | 4:30.00443 | 4:30.76944 | 30.392s | |||
45th | 243 | Martin LINKE | 1989 | Steroos Freestyle-Art | 4:38.04657 | 4:33.15645 | 32.779s | |||
46th | 327 | Fredrik LINDBLOM | 1991 | 4:32.83850 | 4:33.41546 | 33.038s | ||||
47th | 249 | Oliver STÜRS | 1994 | 4:31.16547 | 4:33.43947 | 33.062s | ||||
48th | 321 | Demis THEMELIS | 1997 | 4:28.66941 | 4:34.51448 | 34.137s | ||||
49th | 237 | Max RUTZ | 1996 | BP Protections Easy-Frame / JenBike | 4:38.91058 | 4:35.55649 | 35.179s | |||
50th | 311 | Richard KRUSPE | 1996 | 4:40.99364 | 4:37.82150 | 37.444s | ||||
51st | 274 | Elias NITZSCHE | 1992 | Lightwiener crew | 4:37.81555 | 4:38.19651 | 37.819s | |||
52nd | 266 | Benedikt RICHTER | 1995 | DH-DeisterStarsRacingTeam | 4:40.03459 | 4:38.70152 | 38.324s | |||
53rd | 305 | Markus LOCHMANN | 1997 | All-Bau GmbH | 4:31.05446 | 4:41.25253 | 40.875s | |||
54th | 289 | Marc KRUSE | 1988 | Team Kiedrowski-Racing | 4:41.59666 | 4:42.35754 | 41.980s | |||
55th | 255 | Max NEUMANN (1995) | 1995 | BAM Torgau | 4:40.54363 | 4:44.09955 | 43.722s | |||
56th | 326 | Ben BAIK | 1994 | 4:44.92968 | 4:45.64556 | 45.268s | ||||
57th | 247 | Simon HILDEBRAND | 1997 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 4:36.36752 | 4:46.51157 | 46.134s | |||
58th | 313 | Jan MEYER | 1994 | 4:53.64776 | 4:46.95958 | 46.582s | ||||
59th | 270 | Jan WOYDOWSKI | 1992 | Give It All Racing | 4:52.41675 | 4:47.27759 | 46.900s | |||
60th | 241 | Johannes KEIL | 1995 | MSC Weschnitzal | 4:40.08560 | 4:47.99260 | 47.615s | |||
61st | 260 | Sebastian HAASE | 1997 | BS RACING TEAM | 4:26.02336 | 4:48.47561 | 48.098s | |||
62nd | 251 | Martijn BERENSCHOT | 1988 | 4:40.14561 | 4:48.61662 | 48.239s | ||||
63rd | 280 | Mirco WEWER | 1998 | NO NameRacing | 5:02.78885 | 4:49.15663 | 48.779s | |||
64th | 293 | Lorenz MÜLLER | 1992 | Trailsurfer-Rheinhessen e.V. | 4:40.35462 | 4:51.73664 | 51.359s | |||
65th | 259 | Fabian WALTHER | 1990 | Ubootverleih Steinbach | 5:22.16795 | 4:53.32665 | 52.949s | |||
66th | 315 | Robert HEIDICKE | 1997 | 4:51.25474 | 4:53.36966 | 52.992s | ||||
67th | 320 | Tim FLORIAN | 1995 | 4:55.05779 | 4:54.85967 | 54.482s | ||||
68th | 269 | Patrick LAU | 1989 | Fahr Rad im Tal / Nukeproof | 5:03.32086 | 4:55.70068 | 55.323s | |||
69th | 287 | Tobias KAMM | 1996 | SV Stahl Thale | 4:49.51272 | 4:56.20769 | 55.830s | |||
70th | 285 | Nils DEINERT | 1995 | SevenHills Riders | 4:57.43582 | 4:57.35970 | 56.982s | |||
71st | 308 | David GROẞMANN | 1989 | 5:02.75684 | 4:58.35271 | 57.975s | ||||
72nd | 282 | Maximilian BRAUN | 1992 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 4:49.60773 | 4:59.06272 | 58.685s | |||
73rd | 310 | Pascal METZ | 1998 | 5:06.33687 | 4:59.85973 | 59.482s | ||||
74th | 306 | Ronny LANGER | 1989 | coiffer Exzess / Sportscheck M | 5:08.33889 | 4:59.93274 | 59.555s | |||
75th | 253 | Benjamin SCHRÖDER | 1990 | 4:37.91756 | 5:01.42275 | 1:01.045 | ||||
76th | 286 | David KÖPKE | 1991 | Smokin Cranks | 4:41.48565 | 5:01.43376 | 1:01.056 | |||
77th | 245 | Christian FELLMANN | 1998 | Bontrager / Cycle Rasqui / Trek | 4:47.01969 | 5:03.21877 | 1:02.841 | |||
78th | 302 | Oliver GRIMM (1989) | 1989 | 4:48.35571 | 5:06.34678 | 1:05.969 | ||||
79th | 261 | Nils MATLACH | 1992 | Bunnyhop | 5:14.62692 | 5:07.47179 | 1:07.094 | |||
80th | 296 | Sören MEIER | 1995 | 4:58.09883 | 5:12.54680 | 1:12.169 | ||||
81st | 271 | Ronny KIEHN | 1990 | Hildesau | 5:09.61891 | 5:13.86081 | 1:13.483 | |||
82nd | 281 | Maximilian KRÄHE | 1992 | Rad der Stadt | 5:24.74399 | 5:17.13782 | 1:16.760 | |||
83rd | 215 | Max FRÖBEL | 1995 | Lumipöllö | 4:17.47028 | 5:20.90383 | 1:20.526 | |||
84th | 277 | Alexander EHLERT | 1989 | M-Trails | 5:23.48297 | 5:23.24484 | 1:22.867 | |||
85th | 309 | Paul POTHENICK | 1990 | 5:31.296101 | 5:23.92085 | 1:23.543 | ||||
86th | 304 | Sandrino KURCH | 1991 | 5:44.168106 | 5:26.70586 | 1:26.328 | ||||
87th | 301 | Benjamin SCHRÖDER | 1990 | 5:37.683103 | 5:28.28587 | 1:27.908 | ||||
88th | 300 | Stefan SCHIEBEL | 1988 | 5:35.946102 | 5:32.22988 | 1:31.852 | ||||
89th | 323 | Paul ALTAG | 1994 | 5:27.704100 | 5:33.69789 | 1:33.320 | ||||
90th | 312 | Jens RICHTER | 1990 | 4:47.93970 | 5:34.79290 | 1:34.415 | ||||
91st | 275 | Benjamin WEIGELT | 1991 | PB-Federsysteme | 5:23.91198 | 5:36.11391 | 1:35.736 | |||
92nd | 276 | Lukas GOERSCH | 1989 | PB-Federsysteme | 5:43.330105 | 5:37.63592 | 1:37.258 | |||
93rd | 298 | Christian HERTWIG | 1990 | 6:07.099109 | 5:42.36593 | 1:41.988 | ||||
94th | 258 | Kevin RITTER | 1992 | Boys and Girls in the Woods | 5:38.731104 | 5:46.10594 | 1:45.728 | |||
95th | 262 | Roland WENZEL | 1990 | C.O.P.D Jena | 5:22.62196 | 6:03.18195 | 2:02.804 | |||
96th | 329 | Ronny HOEHN | 1983 | 6:42.508110 | 6:03.89596 | 2:03.518 | ||||
97th | 328 | Martin ENGEMANN | 1989 | 6:03.484108 | 6:11.24297 | 2:10.865 | ||||
98th | 299 | Jan MANGELSDORF | 1988 | 6:46.062111 | 6:19.18098 | 2:18.803 | ||||
99th | 272 | Daniel RÖSER | 1994 | Kreutzl | 5:55.354107 | 6:28.14699 | 2:27.769 | |||
100th | 263 | Florian HENNEMANN | 10054455376 | 1993 | Zweirad Sport Fiedler | 4:26.56738 | 6:39.733100 | 2:39.356 | ||
101st | 210 | Robert OTTO (1989) | 10023456095 | 1989 | Reverse / Solid Bikes | 4:27.03840 | 7:10.890101 | 3:10.513 | ||
229 | Jo FERMOR | 1993 | Rockers Bikeshop / Specialized | 4:31.54148 | DNF | |||||
330 | Lucas SALAMANN | 1995 | 4:34.73451 | DNF | ||||||
288 | Martin KULINNA | 1988 | Fox / Fox Racing / Rockstar Energy | 5:08.86790 | DNF | |||||
231 | Luke HANSEN | 1995 | 4:04.6839 | DNS | ||||||
220 | Julian RIHM | 1997 | Maxxis | 4:12.91818 | DNS | |||||
214 | Mauritz-Jakob VERHOEVEN | 1997 | 4:15.87223 | DNS | ||||||
294 | David GÖLLER | 1997 | Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR / Ultravi | 4:54.20077 | DNS | |||||
317 | Patrick MEIER | 1992 | 4:55.00278 | DNS | ||||||
307 | Michael MÖLLER | 1989 | 5:19.64393 | DNS | ||||||
316 | Matthias BÖLKE | 1989 | 5:20.49994 | DNS | ||||||
256 | Robert HEINECKE | 1997 | Bode Biker Crew Thale | DNF | DNS | |||||
252 | Dennis IFANG | 1991 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
264 | Marco LUMME | 1988 | PROPHEUS / Shirtagent / Sixpack-Racing.com | DNS | ||||||
322 | Daniel MEBUS | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
212 | Maximilian REESE | 10056537543 | 1996 | Ruhrpott-Racing Team 45 | DNS | |||||
290 | Maximilian SCHMIDT (1998) | 1998 | Chilihütta.ch / XtriME Extremsport | DNS | ||||||
265 | Alexander SCHROTH | 1989 | Shirtagent | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 147 | Maxim EICHLER | 10059201407 | 2001 | Bergamont / Tretmühle | 4:02.2423 | 4:02.9001 | - | ||
2nd | 141 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | 2001 | MRC Trading / Saracen | 4:02.0212 | 4:03.1002 | 0.200s | ||
3rd | 142 | Max MEINHOLD | 10051096247 | 2001 | Smokey Eyes | 4:01.4811 | 4:04.3833 | 1.483s | ||
4th | 143 | Nicholas KRÄMER | 10052553368 | 2001 | Race andStyle Woinem | 4:10.4925 | 4:09.3814 | 6.481s | ||
5th | 144 | Paul WOLLEN | 10060390463 | 2002 | Fahrrad XXL | 4:07.7944 | 4:09.6405 | 6.740s | ||
6th | 148 | Max SCHILLER | 10056134991 | 2001 | Bontrager / Fahrrad / iXS / Trek | 4:16.7666 | 4:15.1806 | 12.280s | ||
7th | 145 | Oliver WITTMERS | 10054405765 | 2001 | Bergamont / Fahrradlädle Sachsenheim | 4:19.2907 | 4:23.1707 | 20.270s | ||
8th | 149 | Hannes LENK | 10062495363 | 2001 | SG Callenberg e.V. | 4:37.9369 | 4:27.9188 | 25.018s | ||
9th | 146 | Fabian LAURIA | 10062631769 | 2001 | Born2B / Kettenwixe / SR Suntour | 4:22.1138 | 5:03.3019 | 1:00.401 | ||
150 | Robin KOHLS | 10055708902 | 2001 | MTB-ClubKarlsruhe | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 112 | Marcel MERKELI | 10049043079 | 2000 | Leatt / Onza / Propain Bicycles | 3:49.9541 | 3:51.9291 | - | ||
2nd | 115 | Mika Leon HOPP | 10052557008 | 2000 | Mavic / Rocky Mountain / Schwalbe | 3:53.1782 | 3:52.7152 | 0.786s | ||
3rd | 118 | Max WEGENER | 10051832235 | 2000 | Vittoria | DNF | 3:55.7933 | 3.864s | ||
4th | 122 | Nick WILLNER | 10015892826 | 1999 | Fox / Fox Racing / Hibike / Pivot | 3:55.7263 | 3:57.5314 | 5.602s | ||
5th | 117 | Nino ZIMMERMANN | 10015893533 | 1999 | Rocky Mountain / Schwalbe Tires | 3:59.2107 | 3:58.9595 | 7.030s | ||
6th | 116 | Jannick PETERS | 10046157533 | 1999 | Propain Bicycles / Sixpack-Racing.com | 4:00.8628 | 4:01.4266 | 9.497s | ||
7th | 113 | Max JORDAN | 10052549934 | 2000 | Race andStyle Woinem | 4:06.17211 | 4:03.5767 | 11.647s | ||
8th | 121 | Willi SALAMANSKI | 10050890931 | 2000 | Bpp / Riesel Design | 3:58.9545 | 4:04.5558 | 12.626s | ||
9th | 119 | Marco MÜLLER | 10055831665 | 1999 | amplifi / Atlantic / Radlstall | 3:59.1166 | 4:05.4479 | 13.518s | ||
10th | 120 | Jakob WENZEL | 10053666242 | 2000 | Dreis / Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek | 4:04.5729 | 4:05.49010 | 13.561s | ||
11th | 128 | Sebastian STIETZ | 10062415541 | 2000 | Noname-Racing | 4:05.58410 | 4:06.68711 | 14.758s | ||
12th | 111 | Florian WERRES | 10011213685 | 1999 | Hibike / Pivot / TLD | 4:10.87812 | 4:06.98212 | 15.053s | ||
13th | 124 | Luca DRANSMANN | 10015891614 | 1999 | BIKE BUDDY / Bpp / Norco Bycicles | 4:11.40013 | 4:08.05713 | 16.128s | ||
14th | 130 | Tim SPONA | 10054057171 | 2000 | Bike-Projekt Herzogenaurach un | 4:14.98114 | 4:12.37614 | 20.447s | ||
15th | 126 | Hannes NEUPERT | 10050787968 | 2000 | Bike Sport Höhn / Specialized | 8:45.98619 | 4:14.84515 | 22.916s | ||
16th | 127 | Anton VOERSTE | 10015889691 | 1999 | Bikeschmiede Ahl / Multisport | 4:18.89415 | 4:18.50916 | 26.580s | ||
17th | 125 | Leopold PETRUS | 10055013431 | 1999 | Atlantic / Born 2B Awesome Clothing | 4:21.47816 | 4:27.94817 | 36.019s | ||
18th | 132 | Louis VON DEN BENKEN | 10058898582 | 2000 | rsg racing crew | 4:31.93217 | 4:28.17318 | 36.244s | ||
19th | 133 | Nik BÜRGER | 10015893028 | 1999 | Ortema / POC.rock / Schröder Optik | 4:40.44518 | 4:40.94419 | 49.015s | ||
114 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 2000 | ripstar snow en surf travel | 3:55.8004 | DNF |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 161 | Daniel JAHN | 10004585454 | 1982 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 3:45.3371 | 3:51.9401 | - | ||
2nd | 162 | Daniel BRISCHKE | 10009720087 | 1984 | Leatt / Onza / Propain Bicycles | 3:49.4402 | 3:53.9932 | 2.053s | ||
3rd | 165 | Benjamin HEROLD | 10060387534 | 100% / Giant / iXS / Maxxis | 3:49.7533 | 3:54.0933 | 2.153s | |||
4th | 163 | Willi LÜTZELER | 10054100823 | 1986 | Cube | 3:54.7734 | 3:58.9674 | 7.027s | ||
5th | 168 | Frédéric ABBOU | 10052557715 | 1969 | Mavic / Rocky Mountain | 3:59.4786 | 4:03.8315 | 11.891s | ||
6th | 166 | Markus BAST | 10003453887 | 1976 | Bike Bauer / Nicolai Maschinenba | 3:58.4915 | 4:03.9686 | 12.028s | ||
7th | 171 | Sascha HELMSTEDT | 10063782938 | 1985 | TourenHarz | 4:01.6797 | 4:05.9767 | 14.036s | ||
8th | 170 | Sven-Holger KOCZIAN | 10052554984 | 1985 | Wellmann Bikes | 4:09.1339 | 4:08.3688 | 16.428s | ||
9th | 167 | Gino SCHLIFSKE | 10004143500 | 1980 | Bike Bauer / Continental / Nicolai | 4:07.4028 | 4:10.8099 | 18.869s | ||
10th | 174 | Dennis WIRTH | 10058897875 | 1982 | Hardparts Siegerland - Wardenb | 4:12.88110 | 4:17.22210 | 25.282s | ||
11th | 182 | Sven PFEIFFER | 10014637078 | 1979 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 4:13.39011 | 4:18.25211 | 26.312s | ||
12th | 185 | Martin OTTO (1985) | 10012977469 | 1985 | bpp Bike Perfect / Reset-Racing | 4:16.51812 | 4:20.79712 | 28.857s | ||
13th | 173 | Christian COLBACH | 10034994550 | 1983 | Bpp / Cycle Rasqui / Fastfow / G-Art | 4:25.67013 | 4:23.62813 | 31.688s | ||
14th | 177 | Ingo OSTERLOH | 10054095365 | 1979 | Alutech / ATB Sports / Reverse | 4:30.29114 | 4:26.52814 | 34.588s | ||
15th | 178 | Mike WENTE | 10054097082 | 1978 | ALUTECH-Cycles / Reverse / Twinw | 4:41.79116 | 4:42.12115 | 50.181s | ||
16th | 181 | Manuel KLATTE | 10043800837 | 1978 | Bergamont / Ortema / Schwalbe | 4:53.14918 | 4:43.30216 | 51.362s | ||
17th | 180 | Harry HUSCHINA | 10012119728 | 1967 | Bergmont / Centrimaster / Ortema | 4:50.37717 | 4:55.30017 | 1:03.360 | ||
18th | 176 | Norman ZAREMBA | 10054101631 | 1983 | Body Attack Sports / Bpp / Fastf | 5:30.72019 | 5:38.92718 | 1:46.987 | ||
183 | Oliver FUHRMANN | 10003670624 | 1970 | SelmaStar.de | 4:35.21315 | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 394 | Paul Erik HUSTER | 2001 | Bike Schmiede Biesenrode | 4:13.1361 | 4:19.3291 | - | |||
2nd | 396 | Falk SCHAARSCHMIDT | 2001 | OPA / Papa | 4:22.5634 | 4:21.9732 | 2.644s | |||
3rd | 399 | Jeremy MÜLLER | 2001 | DIMB Racing | 4:22.1973 | 4:23.8123 | 4.483s | |||
4th | 395 | Karl MÜLLER | 2002 | 4:24.3435 | 4:25.3874 | 6.058s | ||||
5th | 408 | Malte COLUMBUS | 2001 | Salt City Riders Lüneburg | DNF | 4:27.8175 | 8.488s | |||
6th | 393 | Elias KAISER MÜLLER | 2001 | Madac Factory Racing | 4:29.2317 | 4:28.1036 | 8.774s | |||
7th | 391 | Luc-Robin WOLFF | 2001 | SGKR | 4:19.8642 | 4:31.1327 | 11.803s | |||
8th | 402 | Leonard STEGLICH | 2001 | Bike Performance Dresden | 4:27.1256 | 4:31.7258 | 12.396s | |||
9th | 406 | Markus HARTMANN | 2001 | Rough Diamonds | 4:35.5958 | 4:33.9169 | 14.587s | |||
10th | 397 | Nico KREUZBERG | 2001 | Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Manageme | 4:40.44510 | 4:39.93110 | 20.602s | |||
11th | 409 | Ben GRIMMER | 2001 | TRACE-DH-Huck and Pray (shüsh) | 4:40.1759 | 4:40.29811 | 20.969s | |||
12th | 407 | Nikklas GUNKEL | 2002 | HARZBIKEHAUS | 4:58.45413 | 4:41.18812 | 21.859s | |||
13th | 400 | Felix CASPARI | 2001 | 5:05.31715 | 4:41.91713 | 22.588s | ||||
14th | 392 | Luca RECHLIN | 2002 | Adidas / Bikemeister | 4:43.05711 | 4:44.08814 | 24.759s | |||
15th | 411 | Bastien Magnus LÖBIG | 2002 | 4:56.97412 | 4:58.86015 | 39.531s | ||||
16th | 405 | Lars METZLER | 2002 | MSF-Frammersbach | 5:00.60914 | 5:01.32816 | 41.999s | |||
17th | 410 | Marvin WERNECKE | 2001 | DNF | 5:04.03617 | 44.707s | ||||
18th | 404 | Nicholas NIEMANN | 2002 | 5:12.67016 | 5:13.32018 | 53.991s | ||||
19th | 401 | Loris SCHERER | 2001 | 5:21.30717 | 5:13.42819 | 54.099s |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 388 | Tobias JÄGER | 1999 | 4:10.4323 | 4:05.7321 | - | ||||
2nd | 360 | Nico LAMM | 1999 | Maxxis / Mom & Dad | 4:14.8554 | 4:10.5432 | 4.811s | |||
3rd | 356 | Janik MÜLLER | 1999 | Dirt Stylers | 4:10.0932 | 4:10.5533 | 4.821s | |||
4th | 357 | Leon WIRTH | 1999 | Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR / Ultravi | 4:09.3351 | 4:13.0604 | 7.328s | |||
5th | 358 | Vincent SCHACHERER | 2000 | Mister Bike - Mondraker | 4:17.4785 | 4:23.2615 | 17.529s | |||
6th | 362 | Ian Tristan REIF | 1999 | Parthen Powersports | 4:25.8707 | 4:26.2886 | 20.556s | |||
7th | 373 | Richard WALDECK | 1999 | Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR / Ultravi | 4:33.95014 | 4:26.8627 | 21.130s | |||
8th | 385 | Johannes BUMEDER | 1999 | 4:31.76811 | 4:27.5868 | 21.854s | ||||
9th | 367 | Sven POOK | 1999 | seven-hills-riders | 4:29.73710 | 4:28.9509 | 23.218s | |||
10th | 365 | Marc GEROLD | 1999 | 4:26.3668 | 4:29.56310 | 23.831s | ||||
11th | 369 | Raphael MAUERSBERGER | 2000 | Diamant Fahrradwerke GmbH | 4:35.24515 | 4:30.75511 | 25.023s | |||
12th | 364 | Robin KÜRBIS | 2000 | Shirtagent / Sixpack-Racing.com | 4:27.1389 | 4:31.48012 | 25.748s | |||
13th | 368 | Martin WALDECK | 1999 | Fahrstil / SGKR / Ultraviolett | DNF | 4:32.95513 | 27.223s | |||
14th | 381 | Fabian REISENER | 2000 | 4:39.48718 | 4:33.72414 | 27.992s | ||||
15th | 370 | Philipp AẞMUS | 1999 | GIVE IT ALL Racing Team | 4:31.97112 | 4:34.37415 | 28.642s | |||
16th | 372 | Florian MEMLER | 1999 | 4:36.00416 | 4:36.94016 | 31.208s | ||||
17th | 376 | Maximilian GUNKEL | 2000 | Harzbikehaus Wernigerode | 4:38.81917 | 4:41.43817 | 35.706s | |||
18th | 387 | Janos PÖHLMANN | 1999 | 4:33.60113 | 4:41.50318 | 35.771s | ||||
19th | 378 | Benjamin DUCKSTEIN | 2000 | SV Stahl Thale | 4:52.26919 | 4:48.37219 | 42.640s | |||
20th | 384 | Dylan Maik RAAB | 2000 | 4:56.00320 | 4:55.15220 | 49.420s | ||||
21st | 371 | Philipp STAAB | 2000 | DNF | 4:59.06321 | 53.331s | ||||
22nd | 382 | Laurent GRIMM | 1999 | 5:08.98922 | 5:02.64222 | 56.910s | ||||
23rd | 386 | Gereon STALTER | 2000 | 6:16.92325 | 5:18.33323 | 1:12.601 | ||||
24th | 498 | Johannes MANNEL | 1999 | 5:23.71023 | 5:18.94224 | 1:13.210 | ||||
25th | 375 | Markus LEIPNITZ | 1999 | Fahrwerk Dresden | 5:51.60024 | 5:41.03325 | 1:35.301 | |||
26th | 379 | Christian HOLLMANN | 2000 | Sylda Racing Team | 4:19.4056 | 6:32.37726 | 2:26.645 | |||
374 | Marius WERNECKE | 1999 | BS RACING TEAM | 5:03.43421 | DNF | |||||
377 | Lukas FISCHER (2000) | 2000 | Suicideriders köthen | DNS |
Male: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 418 | Tobias FAHRACK | 1984 | easy-frame.com BIKE-Lackschutz | 4:05.8342 | 4:06.6371 | - | |||
2nd | 416 | Dominik SUTER (1987) | 1987 | Radbar.ch | 4:04.5061 | 4:09.6112 | 2.974s | |||
3rd | 417 | Sven ALBAN | 10053667454 | 1980 | Zweirad Henning | 4:16.3933 | 4:15.7333 | 9.096s | ||
4th | 486 | Raiko MÜLLER | 1982 | Adidas | 4:20.9437 | 4:19.3224 | 12.685s | |||
5th | 424 | Martin KOSCHACK | 1986 | #YDF / Propain | 4:21.3889 | 4:20.4565 | 13.819s | |||
6th | 425 | Marcel GRIEPENTROG | 1981 | easy-frame.com BIKE-Lackschutz | 4:22.16210 | 4:22.0086 | 15.371s | |||
7th | 423 | David RÜST | 1987 | Looseriders Switzerland North | 4:21.0058 | 4:22.7497 | 16.112s | |||
8th | 422 | Philipp REISS | 1984 | 4:19.1025 | 4:25.9908 | 19.353s | ||||
9th | 420 | Dino PFEILSCHMIDT | 1983 | Radsporthaus Balance Chemnitz | 4:18.5814 | 4:27.7059 | 21.068s | |||
10th | 428 | Sebastian KURTH | 10060105628 | 1987 | BikeSchmiedeBisenrode | 4:24.96112 | 4:27.72310 | 21.086s | ||
11th | 426 | Stefan RICHTER | 1986 | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 4:19.3726 | 4:28.53811 | 21.901s | |||
12th | 429 | Andreas ALLETSEE | 1968 | 4:30.83817 | 4:30.75312 | 24.116s | ||||
13th | 431 | Werner HAWIGHORST | 1965 | Bioconstruct / McRobots / Zweirad | 4:29.92715 | 4:31.32813 | 24.691s | |||
14th | 487 | Kai FREIBERG | 1987 | 4:24.67011 | 4:31.60914 | 24.972s | ||||
15th | 419 | Christopher ANACKER | 1984 | Bontrager / iXS / Smith / Trek | 4:29.21414 | 4:35.24715 | 28.610s | |||
16th | 436 | Rene DORNBUSCH | 1981 | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 4:37.03023 | 4:37.44116 | 30.804s | |||
17th | 433 | Andy HEẞ | 1985 | Böhmen Bike Trail DH | 4:34.50318 | 4:37.67317 | 31.036s | |||
18th | 468 | Tom WENZEL | 1982 | keiner | 4:26.80013 | 4:38.94218 | 32.305s | |||
19th | 458 | Sebastian SENZ | 1980 | HARZBIKEHAUS | 4:30.22116 | 4:39.17219 | 32.535s | |||
20th | 446 | Ronny CUNAEUS | 1980 | Bike Schmiede Biesenrode | 4:38.17624 | 4:41.10220 | 34.465s | |||
21st | 427 | Coy MILLER | 1977 | Der Fahrradladen | 4:34.75619 | 4:42.91721 | 36.280s | |||
22nd | 435 | Stefan GÜLDNER | 1986 | Hartparts Siegerland - Wardenb | 4:45.53732 | 4:43.98222 | 37.345s | |||
23rd | 432 | Florian SCHEDL | 10058597276 | 1985 | Bikepark Lenggries | 4:36.17822 | 4:43.98423 | 37.347s | ||
24th | 472 | Marc BARTELMES | 1981 | Team Dosenbier | 4:43.55928 | 4:45.51824 | 38.881s | |||
25th | 460 | Thomas TEPPER | 1980 | PentroxxRacing | 4:41.03325 | 4:46.17925 | 39.542s | |||
26th | 459 | Erik BEINERT | 1983 | Pflegedienst Beiner / RST_europe | 4:35.35021 | 4:46.29426 | 39.657s | |||
27th | 440 | Robert DONOVAN | 1979 | Hardparts Siegerland - Wardenb | 4:47.48935 | 4:46.70727 | 40.070s | |||
28th | 484 | Christian BECKER | 1985 | 4:44.28630 | 4:48.57128 | 41.934s | ||||
29th | 441 | Mathias SCHROTH | 1984 | SCROS / Shirtagent / Sixpack-Racing.com | 4:42.76127 | 4:50.00529 | 43.368s | |||
30th | 477 | Denny VOLLMERSHAUSEN | 1984 | 4:44.96331 | 4:52.00830 | 45.371s | ||||
31st | 490 | Florian BRÖER | 1978 | 4:56.20339 | 4:52.30431 | 45.667s | ||||
32nd | 451 | Rene GREULICH | 1985 | Downhill Biber Leipzig | 4:45.92334 | 4:52.40032 | 45.763s | |||
33rd | 447 | Mike CIERNIOCH | 1985 | Bunnyhop.de | 4:55.39038 | 4:52.55433 | 45.917s | |||
34th | 462 | Tobias BLEIDORN | 1978 | Rad der Stadt Magdeburg | 4:48.38836 | 4:56.10634 | 49.469s | |||
35th | 438 | Daniel LIENIG | 1984 | DieZwei-Bikes | 5:00.05343 | 4:57.54535 | 50.908s | |||
36th | 466 | Matthias OTTOW | 1979 | Jesus | 5:06.85547 | 5:00.04836 | 53.411s | |||
37th | 439 | Patrick DONOVAN (1974) | 1974 | Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb | 5:05.00246 | 5:01.69337 | 55.056s | |||
38th | 465 | Robin PETERKE | 1984 | Schwachsinn& Söhne | 4:51.99037 | 5:02.24338 | 55.606s | |||
39th | 476 | Enrico SIMON | 1987 | 4:58.20642 | 5:05.25239 | 58.615s | ||||
40th | 492 | Tobias HEẞ | 10058295162 | 1981 | 4:45.54933 | 5:07.20140 | 1:00.564 | |||
41st | 491 | Marcel ERNST | 1986 | thyssenkrupp Presta camshafts | 6:58.36467 | 5:07.54241 | 1:00.905 | |||
42nd | 461 | Knut MATTHES | 1976 | PROPHEUS | 5:00.26444 | 5:08.76342 | 1:02.126 | |||
43rd | 475 | Andreas BIRKNER | 1981 | 4:43.99729 | 5:09.67843 | 1:03.041 | ||||
44th | 474 | Sebastian PRILLWITZ | 1984 | 5:01.35445 | 5:10.78544 | 1:04.148 | ||||
45th | 471 | Rene PUSCHNER | 1978 | Suicideriders köthen | 4:56.66840 | 5:12.52845 | 1:05.891 | |||
46th | 453 | Alexander BERGK | 1987 | Bikepark Oberhof / RieselDesign | 5:23.16351 | 5:21.47346 | 1:14.836 | |||
47th | 469 | Andy TRAUTMANN | 1983 | Chrissi | 5:11.60348 | 5:21.59847 | 1:14.961 | |||
48th | 483 | Christian BEUSTER | 1979 | 5:18.67950 | 5:21.97148 | 1:15.334 | ||||
49th | 479 | Ralf MÜLLER | 1971 | 5:24.79953 | 5:24.23549 | 1:17.598 | ||||
50th | 464 | Boris GÖTSCH | 1974 | SaltCityRider Lüneburg ADAC Or | 5:31.82955 | 5:28.19150 | 1:21.554 | |||
51st | 496 | Alf LIEBETRUTH | 1978 | 5:12.60549 | 5:29.53551 | 1:22.898 | ||||
52nd | 497 | Andreas BÜSCH | 1986 | 5:24.65652 | 5:33.10452 | 1:26.467 | ||||
53rd | 481 | Sebastian BIEHL | 1977 | 5:54.22060 | 5:36.86053 | 1:30.223 | ||||
54th | 480 | Dirk STEINA | 1976 | 5:45.55557 | 5:38.42454 | 1:31.787 | ||||
55th | 489 | Marco MEYHÖFER | 1987 | 5:55.30561 | 5:42.70455 | 1:36.067 | ||||
56th | 442 | Daniel FRENZEL | 1983 | TwentySix&BMX Shop | 4:42.10526 | 5:43.62956 | 1:36.992 | |||
57th | 454 | Michael ROTTER | 1975 | MWS Schweisstechnik Mannheim | 6:07.45764 | 5:51.35257 | 1:44.715 | |||
58th | 456 | Benjamin NOACK | 1987 | LP-Racing | 6:14.43565 | 5:53.56558 | 1:46.928 | |||
59th | 444 | Mathias DRÄGER | 1983 | Kettenreaktion Leipzig | 5:58.15263 | 6:01.29259 | 1:54.655 | |||
60th | 499 | Heiko RIEGER | 1977 | 5:54.15459 | 6:08.96660 | 2:02.329 | ||||
61st | 452 | Sascha HEICKE | 1980 | Benedikt Quedlinburg | 5:44.98456 | 6:20.11361 | 2:13.476 | |||
62nd | 478 | Sebastian MEUSER | 1983 | 6:35.31166 | 6:51.71562 | 2:45.078 | ||||
445 | Enrico KROH | 1976 | Br | 4:35.17920 | DNS | |||||
455 | Ulli STUSSIG | 1972 | bonanza radmobil bamberg | 4:56.75341 | DNS | |||||
470 | Diddy FISCHER | 1972 | Mama & Papa | 5:31.02854 | DNS | |||||
482 | Christian SCHMIDT (1977) | 1977 | 5:50.69358 | DNS | ||||||
450 | Stefan NEUMANN | 1982 | Ich | 5:57.42562 | DNS | |||||
443 | Ralph SZUGGAR | 1973 | Blechdachhandel Thale | DNF | DNS | |||||
500 | René BARLEBEN | 1989 | DNS | |||||||
449 | Brad HARRIS | 1980 | Der Fahrradladen Ramsteiin | DNS | ||||||
430 | Daniel KNOBL | 1986 | Give It All Racing | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Nina HOFFMANN | 10015887065 | 1996 | Juliana Bicycles / O'Neal / Onza | 4:13.9451 | 4:08.2571 | - | ||
2nd | 102 | Cindy KIESEWETTER | 10056007679 | 1995 | Gravity Team Schöneck | 4:32.6332 | 4:41.9792 | 33.722s | ||
3rd | 104 | Lisa SCHAUB | 10009574688 | 1995 | Alu Techcycles / carbocage_racing | 4:54.1393 | 5:02.6433 | 54.386s | ||
103 | Abigail HOGIE | 10054388890 | 1998 | Onza Reifen / Propain | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 352 | Jana URBAN | 1992 | 4:56.8141 | 4:57.0261 | - | ||||
2nd | 332 | Katrin STÖHR | 10036601316 | 1996 | TV Dorf-Erbach | 5:00.0792 | 4:57.7632 | 0.737s | ||
3rd | 350 | Freya STELLING | 1990 | 5:02.8123 | 5:07.1193 | 10.093s | ||||
4th | 340 | Paula LÜTTENBERG | 1998 | Commencal CoFactory | 5:16.6114 | 5:18.1684 | 21.142s | |||
5th | 336 | Susanne BETZOLD | 1988 | Bontrager / Cycle Rasqui / Trek | 5:17.6056 | 5:20.4685 | 23.442s | |||
6th | 341 | Maren BROCKMANN | 1977 | ATBienen | 5:17.4445 | 5:21.9316 | 24.905s | |||
7th | 339 | Jessica KALBITZ | 1997 | Reverse / Solid Bike | 5:39.64610 | 5:41.9457 | 44.919s | |||
8th | 334 | Mandy BRUNNER | 1984 | Glöckner / Schilderwerk Beutha | 5:50.53911 | 5:47.1098 | 50.083s | |||
9th | 348 | Elena LEONBERGER | 1994 | 5:38.5829 | 5:50.4029 | 53.376s | ||||
10th | 343 | Katja RICHARZ | 1976 | nanobike.de | 6:15.06212 | 6:06.49910 | 1:09.473 | |||
11th | 351 | Tamara WIESNER | 1996 | 6:19.86213 | 6:11.93111 | 1:14.905 | ||||
12th | 335 | Mandy ELSNER | 1993 | Atlantic Triebwerk | 6:47.83415 | 6:29.87612 | 1:32.850 | |||
13th | 349 | Hannah SCHULZ | 1999 | 6:35.23514 | 6:31.94913 | 1:34.923 | ||||
14th | 344 | Nina BUGNER | 1989 | 5:33.2468 | 6:38.58414 | 1:41.558 | ||||
347 | Susanne BENSCH | 1996 | 5:28.3167 | DNS | ||||||
345 | Melina LAYHER | 1994 | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified