withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (93)Photos (1,499)Videos (0)Finish spreads

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: 10-12  Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st29Nathan DIWELL-WILSON DC Cycles51.598s150.949s150.213s150.213s1-
2nd2Hadley COPPARD Proform53.417s254.425s552.429s252.429s22.216s
3rd86Logan JOAO 54.365s453.601s254.029s453.601s33.388s
4th88Tom WOOD (u12) 54.245s354.394s453.757s353.757s43.544s
5th93Dan WOOD (u12) 54.905s554.057s354.485s554.057s53.844s
6th89Algie MATTLOW 56.637s656.688s657.739s656.637s66.424s
7th33Josh WHEELER 57.257s756.706s71:20.4091456.706s76.493s
8th21Chace WESCOTT 1:00.67991:00.394859.924s759.924s89.711s
9th72Jude MCGREEVY Team Darenth1:00.17581:02.514111:00.97581:00.17599.962s
10th6Hayden ANDRESS 1:00.858101:01.11591:01.24091:00.8581010.645s
11th87Theo PRICE 1:03.569111:02.171101:17.164131:02.1711111.958s
12th5Luca CALTON Proform1:06.468121:06.207121:05.216101:05.2161215.003s
13th82Jack MORGAN (mtb) 1:06.60513DNF1:07.782121:06.6051316.392s
14th81Woody CLAYTON ° 1:09.950141:08.380131:07.399111:07.3991417.186s
15th25Mack BORLAND 1:23.496151:25.743141:22.167151:22.1671531.954s

° Rider racing out of category

Male: 13-14  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st66Luca THURLOW Indy Racing50.365s150.815s149.681s149.681s1-
2nd40Achill SWEENEY 50.879s251.903s250.712s250.712s21.031s
3rd63Jett JOSEPH Stickers Decals Graphics51.713s352.471s352.222s351.713s32.032s
4th32Deron HARBISON VC Jubilee53.214s452.829s452.358s452.358s42.677s
5th10Gabriel GAGNEBE-MARRIOTT 54.591s554.425s553.950s553.950s54.269s
6th67Zach JEFFS CAPTRU Bikes54.744s654.581s655.024s654.581s64.900s
7th51Scott MCFARLANE O'Neal / QECP56.868s756.111s756.895s756.111s76.430s
8th26Lewis BORLAND 57.190s857.915s81:00.610857.190s87.509s
90Fred SAVAGE DNSDNSDNS

Male: 15-16  Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st4Siôn MARGRAVE 45.023s144.634s144.011s144.011s1-
2nd11Elliott GLYNN Wild Salmons46.474s246.405s246.081s246.081s22.070s
3rd30Travis DIWELL-WILSON DC Cycles46.992s347.077s346.540s346.540s32.529s
4th7Taylor ANDRESS 47.112s447.198s446.713s446.713s42.702s
5th9Antoine GAGNEBE-MARRIOTT 47.359s547.908s647.252s547.252s53.241s
6th18Max LESTER Biketart.com go to site48.678s1047.313s547.879s747.313s63.302s
7th61Dan VICKERY The wild salmonsDNF48.973s1147.403s647.403s73.392s
8th15Joe FOORD 47.901s648.528s948.263s847.901s83.890s
9th3Tyler CHAPMAN Grips48.659s948.089s748.689s948.089s94.078s
10th14Josh FOORD 48.388s751.288s131:01.8191848.388s104.377s
11th44Alfie GALE Stealth Riders48.509s848.410s849.525s1148.410s114.399s
12th47Anthony PICKFORD Fox51.985s1348.613s1049.526s1248.613s124.602s
13th52Nathan THOMSON Mountain Trax49.766s1151.825s1449.419s1049.419s135.408s
14th12Ethan BUTLER 50.028s1250.206s1250.097s1350.028s146.017s
15th23Thomas TWOHEY 53.562s1652.501s15DNS52.501s158.490s
16th39Ben JESSOP Kreek Racing53.299s1552.941s1653.696s1552.941s168.930s
17th62Baxter GREEN DNF53.230s1753.003s1453.003s178.992s
18th17Kean TRUELOCK Kt's Bike Shed53.226s1453.335s1855.578s1753.226s189.215s
19th92Harry KENTHILL 55.752s1754.531s1955.310s1654.531s1910.520s
20th91Joe AYRES 55.837s18DNFDNF55.837s2011.826s

Male: 17-18  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st8Arron BENNET Grips47.053s245.958s145.328s145.328s1-
2nd79Luc ROUX 46.266s146.440s248.938s446.266s20.938s
3rd74Niall GREENSTREET 47.358s31:03.9691048.114s247.358s32.030s
4th53Oliver TAYLOR (sen2) 48.571s449.239s348.771s348.571s43.243s
5th75Robert SPENDER 53.035s751.406s450.284s550.284s54.956s
6th13Duncan ARCHIBOLD 52.963s652.417s5DNS52.417s67.089s
7th70Ben SKEEL 52.526s555.813s852.972s652.526s77.198s
8th85Kyle MOSE-BAKER 55.617s854.712s61:20.262954.712s89.384s
9th76George WHITE (jun) 56.392s955.213s755.894s755.213s99.885s
10th73Jonathan NEALE Wildside Cycles57.687s1057.785s957.207s857.207s1011.879s

Male: 19-29  Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st37George BARNES BikeGoo45.685s145.286s145.559s145.286s1-
2nd49Chris RYAN Pedal Addiction Collective46.314s445.318s245.917s245.318s20.032s
3rd20Alex MANSELL Trace DeFrein46.156s345.681s345.925s345.681s30.395s
4th48Alex HAMMOND 46.017s246.234s446.217s446.017s40.731s
5th28Will DAVIS (mas) Proform47.193s546.621s546.748s546.621s51.335s
6th16Bryce BASSON 47.217s646.777s647.141s746.777s61.491s
7th71Matt WOOD Silver BerchDNF47.368s747.050s647.050s71.764s
8th42Robert SHOTTEL 47.873s747.490s847.825s847.490s82.204s
9th58Dan CAPES Forest Chumps1:25.6651649.280s1048.017s948.017s92.731s
10th54Andy POLLEN The Bike Warehouse48.058s848.066s948.975s1148.058s102.772s
11th80Kieran FOLEY 50.623s1449.605s1248.799s1048.799s113.513s
12th78Bruce BELL Dirt Riders49.015s959.465s1649.605s1349.015s123.729s
13th36Jack SUTTON (sen) 49.708s1049.289s1149.102s1249.102s133.816s
14th56Alex READ (sen) 50.240s1250.328s1349.794s1449.794s144.508s
15th35Lawrence STANDING 49.927s1151.991s1550.478s1549.927s154.641s
16th69Gregory BLINCH 50.502s13DNF51.490s1650.502s165.216s
17th45Mason ROSEN 52.121s1551.365s1454.754s1751.365s176.079s

Male: 30-39  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st68Stephen FENNER Dirt Riders49.243s247.937s148.367s147.937s1-
2nd59Jake JONES (mas) 49.227s148.876s249.089s248.876s20.939s
3rd77Karl EDWARDS Dirt Riders51.280s449.728s349.473s349.473s31.536s
4th83Luke BARTLETT 50.868s351.552s451.426s450.868s42.931s
5th57Matt STRINGER 51.448s551.556s5DNF51.448s53.511s
6th84Pete CZERNIAUIEWICZ 58.165s952.438s653.879s652.438s64.501s
7th38Mark MYHILL Dirt Riders52.788s652.616s752.873s552.616s74.679s
8th34William WHEELER 54.892s753.848s854.735s753.848s85.911s
9th65Craig KING 57.767s857.176s958.623s857.176s99.239s

Male: 40-49  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st41Guy THERON Whisper Bike47.164s147.000s147.125s147.000s1-
2nd46Ashley NEWBERY The Bike Warehouse49.229s248.534s248.943s248.534s21.534s
3rd43Barry GALE Stealth Riders49.629s349.828s350.220s349.629s32.629s
4th1Alvar COPPARD Proform50.659s450.395s450.240s450.240s43.240s
5th19Alex LAWLER 53.270s552.918s553.241s552.918s55.918s
6th22Mark TWOHEY 53.615s653.019s6DNS53.019s66.019s
7th60Steve MCGALAN 54.539s754.558s753.560s653.560s76.560s
8th27Andrew TURNER (vet) 55.219s855.401s8DNS55.219s88.219s
64Mike JOSEPH Berkshire Cycle Co / Stickers Decals GraphicsDNSDNSDNS

 

 

Female: Open  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st55Victoria KEYES The Bike Warehouse54.223s1DNFDNS54.223s1-
2nd50Yasmin THORPE 56.798s356.077s156.519s256.077s21.854s
3rd31Renée DIWELL DC Cycles56.308s257.077s256.417s156.308s32.085s
24Daisy POTTER DNSDNSDNS
Chat with us