withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (69)Photos (336)Videos (0)Finish spreads

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: 10-12  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st55Nathan DIWELL-WILSON DC Cycles52.067s152.043s151.697s151.697s1-
2nd64Hadley COPPARD Proform54.778s255.128s254.224s254.224s22.527s
3rd63Jude MCGREEVY 1:04.70431:04.61331:02.52431:02.524310.827s
4th60Jack MORGAN (mtb) 1:08.71141:06.05241:05.81341:05.813414.116s

Male: 13-14  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st17Ameya EDDISON-STEPHENS 53.305s153.899s252.860s152.860s1-
2nd13Deron HARBISON VC Jubilee54.035s31:00.392453.099s253.099s20.239s
3rd52Zach JEFFS Captiv Bikes53.555s253.291s153.164s353.164s30.304s
4th53Owen JEFFS Captiv Bikes55.577s456.405s355.908s455.577s42.717s
49Fred SAVAGE DNFDNSDNS

Male: 15-16  Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st32Siôn MARGRAVE O'Neal45.278s145.545s144.948s144.948s1-
2nd24Elliott GLYNN Wednesday Night BBQ46.208s246.945s247.585s346.208s21.260s
3rd54Travis DIWELL-WILSON DC Cycles47.657s347.296s346.657s246.657s31.709s
4th26Patrick RIDGE 48.074s448.248s447.666s447.666s42.718s
5th2Josh FOORD 48.970s549.031s548.366s548.366s53.418s
6th6Max LESTER Biketart.com go to site49.205s649.454s749.576s749.205s64.257s
7th5Tyler CHAPON 49.796s849.288s649.240s649.240s74.292s
8th27Luke ASHWOOD 49.468s749.709s849.741s949.468s84.520s
9th30Joel PICKFORD Flow / Fox50.068s1149.951s949.576s749.576s94.628s
10th42Alfie GALE Spokes Of Bagshot49.912s950.235s1256.735s1449.912s104.964s
11th25Ben JESSOP Kreek49.964s1050.165s1051.063s1149.964s115.016s
12th18Dan VICKERY 50.467s1250.233s1150.505s1050.233s125.285s
13th16Alex KENNEDY 54.259s1453.228s1353.884s1253.228s138.280s
14th3Caleb HOLFORD 54.051s1356.863s1454.316s1354.051s149.103s
15th69Tom OBH 1:00.5881559.703s151:02.1451559.703s1514.755s

Male: 17-18  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st8Aaron BENNETT (sen) Grips Bikes47.923s147.672s148.187s147.672s1-
2nd48Tom SOLOMON 49.061s2DNF48.628s248.628s20.956s
3rd62Oliver TAYLOR MILLER 50.811s350.460s249.904s349.904s32.232s
4th11Cameron ROSS (sen2) 51.723s451.272s350.186s450.186s42.514s

Male: 19-29  Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st57Harry MOLLOY FS FUNN44.382s144.199s144.479s144.199s1-
2nd36Lewis WEBBER 45.786s246.188s246.052s245.786s21.587s
3rd50Patrick ROBINSON (sen) Insync Bikes47.336s746.723s446.626s346.626s32.427s
4th46Chris RYAN Pedal Addiction Collective47.981s946.626s348.771s946.626s42.427s
5th14Ed MARTIN (sen) 46.644s346.744s549.746s1146.644s52.445s
6th23George BARNES BikeGoo46.731s446.910s647.393s646.731s62.532s
7th39Alex HAMMOND 47.129s547.332s747.276s447.129s72.930s
8th22Max VARNEY Outonbikes47.202s647.641s956.167s1847.202s83.003s
9th15Finn CHAPMAN 48.682s1147.669s1047.381s547.381s93.182s
10th19Will DAVIS (mas) 47.763s847.457s847.793s747.457s103.258s
11th40Nathan Alexander WOOD 48.472s1048.523s1148.658s848.472s114.273s
12th10Alfie KILLNER 49.199s121:03.7291948.935s1048.935s124.736s
13th37Oliver CROSDIL 50.119s1349.031s12DNS49.031s134.832s
14th68Fergus WALKER 51.410s1549.884s1350.108s1249.884s145.685s
15th41Alex READ (sen) 51.066s1450.945s1451.366s1350.945s156.746s
16th44Mason ROSEN 54.291s1753.725s1552.465s1452.465s168.266s
17th58Jon STRINGER MTB Mob South UK52.767s1653.745s1653.374s1552.767s178.568s
18th38Ethan LAWRANCE 56.905s1855.174s1754.719s1654.719s1810.520s
19th67Dan OWEN-WILLIAMS 1:13.4651957.767s1855.479s1755.479s1911.280s
56Joshuah STANDING DNFDNSDNS
35Joel ABRAHAMS DNSDNSDNS

Male: 30-39  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st20Rob ESCOTT Hotlines49.320s149.383s149.089s149.089s1-
2nd28James PARSONS (mas) 50.708s349.803s2DNF49.803s20.714s
3rd7Dominic LANDRETH 50.306s250.683s350.062s250.062s30.973s
4th34John DEMPSEY 51.338s451.047s451.273s351.047s41.958s
5th33Jonathan NEWNHAM Dream Door52.969s551.327s551.778s451.327s52.238s
6th21Chris EDMUNDS (mas) Mountain Trax53.629s651.871s652.582s551.871s62.782s
7th47Tim ANDREWS (2) Pedal Addiction Collective58.748s758.913s757.696s657.696s78.607s

Male: 40+  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st31Guy THERON Whisper47.837s148.267s147.739s147.739s1-
2nd65Alvar COPPARD Proform50.729s350.300s249.996s249.996s22.257s
3rd66Tim GORRINGE 50.468s250.467s350.801s450.467s32.728s
4th9Paul BENNETT (gvet) 50.895s550.611s450.591s350.591s42.852s
5th43Barry GALE 50.796s450.851s551.519s750.796s53.057s
6th61Joe KILLNER Astonhill.com go to site / Lovelo52.510s751.818s651.371s551.371s63.632s
7th59Luke SHEFFIELD Bedgeburx Forest CC52.485s651.899s751.413s651.413s73.674s
8th12Joby HOLFORD Bull Track53.305s952.592s852.141s852.141s84.402s
9th29Nick KELLEHER Bender52.685s852.960s952.726s952.685s94.946s
10th51Alex LAWLER 55.755s1055.295s1054.480s1054.480s106.741s
11th1Jon ASHDOWN Bull Track56.587s1158.046s1156.309s1156.309s118.570s
12th4Chris CHIPPING 59.650s1259.759s1259.860s1259.650s1211.911s

 

 

Female: Open

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st45Yasmin THORPE 59.285s159.260s159.606s159.260s1-
Chat with us