The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 54 → 1 | Neko MULALLY | 1993 | YT Mob | 1:02.5353 | 35.731s1 | 32.039s1 | 1:46.6271 | 39.632s | 4:36.5641 | 1:01.6801 | 36.480s1 | 32.625s8 | 2:00.8172 | 43.152s | 4:54.7541 | - | ||
2nd | 23 → 3 | Jackson FREW | 1998 | Commencal | 1:05.3718 | 37.749s3 | 33.274s6 | 1:52.3034 | 39.144s | 4:47.8413 | 1:05.4308 | 38.390s3 | 34.621s23 | 1:59.1651 | 43.375s | 5:00.9812 | 6.227s | ||
3rd | 61 | Wyn MASTERS | 1987 | GT Factory Racing | 1:04.0315 | 37.957s4 | 33.516s11 | 2:00.51719 | 49.199s | 5:05.22014 | 1:05.1766 | 40.730s12 | 34.281s14 | 2:03.2233 | 46.270s | 5:09.6803 | 14.926s | ||
4th | 31 → 7 | Isak LEIVSSON | 1993 | 1:09.24222 | 41.008s16 | 34.426s17 | 1:50.9783 | 41.328s | 4:56.9827 | 1:07.21912 | 39.918s6 | 34.387s17 | 2:04.8594 | 44.676s | 5:11.0594 | 16.305s | |||
5th | 51 | Bernard KERR | 1991 | Pivot Factory Racing | DNF | 1:07.61314 | 40.449s8 | 34.715s25 | 2:06.0325 | 44.250s | 5:13.0595 | 18.305s | |||||||
6th | 33 → 8 | Kiran MACKINNON | 1993 | Santa Cruz | 1:02.4102 | 38.050s5 | 32.817s5 | 1:55.7447 | 49.531s | 4:58.5528 | 1:04.5514 | 40.671s11 | 33.844s13 | 2:07.3178 | 47.406s | 5:13.7896 | 19.035s | ||
7th | 91 → 9 | Nikolas NESTOROFF | 1999 | KHS Bicycles Inc | 1:07.60214 | 41.062s17 | 33.410s8 | 1:56.7258 | 41.605s | 5:00.4049 | 1:08.16415 | 41.496s17 | 34.438s19 | 2:06.2386 | 44.070s | 5:14.4067 | 19.652s | ||
8th | 44 | Warren KNISS | 1997 | AFTER. 100% / Santa Cruz | 1:08.26217 | 42.702s23 | 35.497s28 | 1:57.34110 | 41.977s | 5:05.77915 | 1:06.51610 | 41.269s14 | 33.739s11 | 2:06.7857 | 48.637s | 5:16.9468 | 22.192s | ||
9th | 26 | Rafael GUTIERREZ | 1994 | Ij Racing / Sick Components | 2:47.33253 | 43.762s29 | 35.637s30 | 2:00.20118 | 40.191s | 6:47.12348 | 1:07.32013 | 41.731s21 | 34.293s15 | 2:10.53911 | 44.660s | 5:18.5439 | 23.789s | ||
10th | 22 → 2 | Connor FEARON | 1994 | Kona RT | 1:03.3754 | 36.718s2 | 32.520s3 | 1:46.8772 | 39.258s | 4:38.7482 | 1:03.5972 | 37.742s2 | 32.879s9 | 2:17.04415 | 48.519s | 5:19.78110 | 25.027s | ||
11th | 24 → 4 | Gaetan VIGE | 1998 | Scott Velosolutions | 1:00.7351 | 40.156s13 | 33.484s10 | 1:56.8509 | 40.117s | 4:51.3424 | 1:04.8165 | 40.645s10 | 34.375s16 | 2:15.01612 | 45.012s | 5:19.86411 | 25.110s | ||
12th | 92 | Dakotah NORTON | 1992 | Devinci Factory Racing / Unior Tools | 1:20.28940 | 39.921s9 | 59.536s53 | 2:38.47846 | 42.492s | 6:20.71644 | 1:06.2509 | 40.015s7 | 33.242s10 | 2:16.60214 | 45.723s | 5:21.83212 | 27.078s | ||
13th | 64 | Magnus MANSON | 1998 | FOX CANTON | 1:05.7269 | 42.078s22 | 35.024s24 | 2:18.00537 | 46.199s | 5:27.03230 | 1:10.78528 | 40.571s9 | 35.558s31 | 2:08.3999 | 47.414s | 5:22.72713 | 27.973s | ||
14th | 20 → 6 | Steve ESTABROOK | 1991 | Drummer Racing / Goodmix Superfoods / Sugarbush | 1:07.31611 | 40.160s14 | 33.344s7 | 1:54.4986 | 41.035s | 4:56.3536 | 1:08.29316 | 41.352s15 | 34.434s18 | 2:10.26910 | 53.114s | 5:27.46214 | 32.708s | ||
15th | 21 | Mauricio ESTRADA | 1983 | Danny's Cycles | 1:18.21538 | 40.870s15 | 34.880s22 | 1:59.48217 | 43.887s | 5:17.33420 | 1:08.86319 | 42.383s25 | 34.555s21 | 2:16.08213 | 48.524s | 5:30.40715 | 35.653s | ||
16th | 32 → 10 | Shane LESLIE | 1996 | Defiant | 1:07.49213 | 41.215s18 | 32.781s4 | 1:57.55311 | 41.429s | 5:00.47010 | 1:10.14925 | 41.625s20 | 33.789s12 | 2:17.10216 | 48.801s | 5:31.46616 | 36.712s | ||
17th | 55 | Seth HANSON | 1995 | Fox Racing / Recycles bike shop | 1:09.81623 | 43.601s28 | 34.262s15 | 1:58.33015 | 42.906s | 5:08.91516 | 1:08.95320 | 42.461s26 | 34.668s24 | 2:21.50820 | 48.805s | 5:36.39517 | 41.641s | ||
18th | 11 | Isaac ALLAIRE | 1995 | Defiant | 1:08.17116 | 40.031s11 | 34.934s23 | 1:58.31414 | 42.458s | 5:03.90812 | 1:09.18721 | 40.883s13 | 34.547s20 | 2:25.25426 | 48.992s | 5:38.86318 | 44.109s | ||
19th | 13 | Steven CEBALLOS | 1998 | Ij Racing / Specialized | 1:07.41812 | 39.128s7 | 33.809s12 | 2:15.03735 | 41.969s | 5:17.36121 | 1:10.22726 | 44.008s31 | 36.722s35 | 2:19.82917 | 49.644s | 5:40.43019 | 45.676s | ||
20th | 56 | George RYAN | 1983 | Evil / Maxxis / Mountain Creek Bike Park | 1:09.18321 | 41.766s21 | 34.750s20 | 2:03.05222 | 43.809s | 5:12.56018 | 1:11.11030 | 43.640s30 | 35.024s28 | 2:20.31718 | 52.546s | 5:42.63720 | 47.883s | ||
21st | 58 | Alex MCANDREW | 1990 | Fox / ONZAL / POC / Race Face / Transition Bikes / TRP | 1:12.12527 | 43.050s24 | 36.180s35 | 2:05.69728 | 45.266s | 5:22.31824 | 1:12.39136 | 42.098s22 | 37.199s39 | 2:22.80123 | 50.070s | 5:44.55921 | 49.805s | ||
22nd | 62 | Jordan DAIGLE | 1992 | Defiant | 2:13.32452 | 1:53.28953 | 56.278s52 | 3:13.84551 | 1:06.988 | 9:23.72453 | 1:08.30517 | 46.211s38 | 36.047s34 | 2:27.68027 | 48.613s | 5:46.85622 | 52.102s | ||
23rd | 96 | Dan O'CONNOR | 1993 | Deity / Fox | 1:07.60915 | 39.375s8 | 34.469s18 | 1:57.63912 | 45.082s | 5:04.17413 | 1:09.57022 | 41.379s16 | 35.246s29 | 2:31.69229 | 49.570s | 5:47.45723 | 52.703s | ||
24th | 28 | Jake KAHN | 1998 | Danny's Cycles | 1:13.20031 | 45.480s37 | 35.785s31 | 2:02.15421 | 48.250s | 5:24.86925 | 1:15.05544 | 43.121s29 | 36.980s37 | 2:24.68825 | 47.867s | 5:47.71124 | 52.957s | ||
25th | 49 | Jordan NEWTH | 1989 | 100% / Specialized / TRUE WEELS | 1:13.22632 | 43.957s31 | 35.094s26 | 2:04.68226 | 45.066s | 5:22.02523 | 1:12.49737 | 45.359s36 | 36.012s33 | 2:20.57419 | 53.813s | 5:48.25525 | 53.501s | ||
26th | 39 | Anthony POULSON | 1999 | Kona RT | 1:28.27347 | 43.133s26 | 35.922s34 | 1:57.88413 | 41.324s | 5:26.53627 | 1:11.32431 | 41.559s19 | 35.664s32 | 2:32.61730 | 49.887s | 5:51.05126 | 56.297s | ||
27th | 15 | Dylan CONTE | 1993 | Alchemist / Deity / Fly / IRIDE / Schwalbe / SMBC | 1:08.82420 | 43.125s25 | 33.441s9 | 2:03.18623 | 43.675s | 5:12.25117 | 1:09.61323 | 44.996s34 | 35.492s30 | 2:22.82924 | 58.191s | 5:51.12127 | 56.367s | ||
28th | 90 | Logan BINGGELI | 1989 | KHS Bicycles Inc | 1:06.73110 | 40.019s10 | 33.941s13 | 1:59.15816 | 41.989s | 5:01.83811 | 1:08.71118 | 42.328s24 | 34.590s22 | 2:36.03933 | 50.536s | 5:52.20428 | 57.450s | ||
29th | 46 | Demetri TRIANTAFILLOU | 1996 | EVO / Transition Bikes | 1:04.2146 | 55.488s49 | 40.055s45 | 3:23.06553 | 43.425s | 6:46.24747 | 1:06.72311 | 41.531s18 | 34.871s27 | 2:29.13328 | 1:00.567 | 5:52.82529 | 58.071s | ||
30th | 93 | Bas VAN STEENBERGEN | 1994 | Fox Racing | 1:28.07446 | 43.285s27 | 34.125s14 | 2:04.50625 | 45.188s | 5:35.17835 | 1:15.52045 | 47.336s42 | 39.336s45 | 2:21.70722 | 49.109s | 5:53.00830 | 58.254s | ||
31st | 63 | Ryan BURNEY | 1994 | GT Bicycles | 1:24.91845 | 41.543s19 | 35.809s32 | 2:03.83024 | 42.844s | 5:28.94433 | 1:12.01234 | 42.300s23 | 36.965s36 | 2:34.12232 | 49.691s | 5:55.09031 | 1:00.336 | ||
32nd | 35 | Jason MEMMELAAR | 1983 | Fox / Yeti | 1:08.79319 | 44.648s33 | 35.024s24 | 2:08.02930 | 42.551s | 5:19.04522 | 1:23.24249 | 45.063s35 | 38.695s41 | 2:21.67221 | 46.879s | 5:55.55132 | 1:00.797 | ||
33rd | 50 | Will GOODY | 1997 | Killington Bike Park | 1:11.50025 | 45.000s34 | 35.867s33 | 2:16.53736 | 52.649s | 5:41.55336 | 1:14.28942 | 45.761s37 | 38.633s40 | 2:38.39935 | 53.297s | 6:10.37933 | 1:15.625 | ||
34th | 53 | Rafael FERREIRA | 1985 | ALTA / Carolina Pro Flooring / Gr / Ultimate Bicycles | 1:16.13336 | 48.503s45 | 37.430s38 | 2:31.42842 | 59.922s | 6:13.41642 | 1:14.52043 | 51.554s48 | 38.704s42 | 2:32.81231 | 52.895s | 6:10.48534 | 1:15.731 | ||
35th | 45 | Jason SCHROEDER | 1995 | Commencal USA | 1:23.25043 | 41.605s20 | 34.848s21 | 2:01.17420 | 46.808s | 5:27.68532 | 1:03.9033 | 39.355s4 | 34.856s26 | 3:00.37542 | 53.980s | 6:12.46935 | 1:17.715 | ||
36th | 95 | Tim CAMERON | 1993 | Amatuer Cooperative | 1:19.61339 | 51.461s47 | 40.598s49 | 2:34.20143 | 47.535s | 6:13.40841 | 1:18.02047 | 48.816s45 | 38.742s43 | 2:44.63438 | 51.828s | 6:22.04036 | 1:27.286 | ||
37th | 48 | Dillon LEMARR | 1991 | Commencal USA | DNF | 1:11.69633 | 42.961s27 | 37.058s38 | 2:58.14140 | 57.426s | 6:27.28237 | 1:32.528 | |||||||
38th | 12 | Tobie BOUCHER | 1993 | Commencal Canada | 1:24.35544 | 46.465s41 | 37.973s40 | 2:30.12640 | 46.579s | 6:05.49838 | 1:17.95746 | 48.289s44 | 39.106s44 | 2:46.27739 | 57.012s | 6:28.64138 | 1:33.887 | ||
39th | 65 | Quintin KURTZ | 1998 | Mojo Wheels / MONDRAKER | 1:12.28128 | 43.816s30 | 34.309s16 | 2:11.38533 | 45.226s | 5:27.01729 | 1:13.36340 | 46.574s39 | 50.563s48 | 2:36.74634 | 1:03.485 | 6:30.73139 | 1:35.977 | ||
40th | 57 | Nathaniel GENTILE | 1989 | 1:31.34049 | 48.374s44 | 43.524s51 | 2:42.47547 | 52.136s | 6:37.84945 | 1:23.96550 | 47.589s43 | 22.044s7 | 2:58.37541 | 59.851s | 6:31.82440 | 1:37.070 | |||
41st | 41 | Steve RIOUX | 1993 | 1:11.39124 | 44.034s32 | 35.184s27 | 2:14.08434 | 47.469s | 5:32.16234 | 1:12.07035 | 44.942s33 | 53.980s49 | 2:39.36436 | 1:04.019 | 6:34.37541 | 1:39.621 | |||
42nd | 16 | Mario CORNEJO GUALOTO | 1989 | TEAM ECUADOR | 1:18.00437 | 50.203s46 | 41.071s50 | 2:25.79839 | 51.789s | 6:06.86540 | 1:18.83648 | 50.340s46 | 16.934s5 | 3:17.67146 | 56.153s | 6:39.93442 | 1:45.180 | ||
43rd | 60 | Joey FORESTA | 2001 | 1:08.69518 | 40.074s12 | 34.703s19 | 2:10.44732 | 40.926s | 5:14.84519 | 1:10.80929 | 39.773s5 | 1:05.85551 | 3:02.19343 | 52.488s | 6:51.11843 | 1:56.364 | |||
44th | 68 | Jesse PAROLINE | 1996 | Fox MTB / Killington | 1:14.25734 | 45.387s36 | 38.625s42 | 2:30.61141 | 57.082s | 6:05.96239 | 1:12.80838 | 1:03.86451 | 20.985s6 | 3:20.69547 | 57.375s | 6:55.72744 | 2:00.973 | ||
45th | 67 | Oliver LEVICK | 1986 | DRUMMER RACING. 365 CYCLES. GRANITE ROOTS BREWING | 1:15.36435 | 46.202s40 | 37.919s39 | 2:19.49438 | 48.254s | 5:47.23337 | 1:14.18441 | 46.594s40 | 42.229s47 | 3:17.60745 | 56.082s | 6:56.69645 | 2:01.942 | ||
46th | 30 | Sean LEADER | 1989 | WINDROCK BIKE PARK IS DOPE | 1:13.29333 | 45.589s38 | 35.586s29 | 2:05.01827 | 45.691s | 5:25.17726 | 1:13.04739 | 44.046s32 | 1:03.12550 | 3:10.66144 | 1:02.879 | 7:13.75846 | 2:19.004 | ||
47th | 37 → 5 | Max MORGAN (pro) | 1992 | Santa Cruz / Worldwide Cyclery | 1:05.0637 | 38.999s6 | 32.501s2 | 1:53.5995 | 43.977s | 4:54.1395 | 1:05.4107 | 1:18.99253 | 12.184s3 | 4:19.83251 | 48.125s | 7:44.54347 | 2:49.789 | ||
48th | 66 | Sebastian HALPERN-REISS | 1997 | Chuck's Bikes | 1:13.00030 | 45.203s35 | 38.566s41 | 2:38.08445 | 59.285s | 6:14.13843 | 1:11.67932 | 47.258s41 | 1:10.05952 | 3:38.85248 | 1:05.773 | 7:53.62148 | 2:58.867 | ||
49th | 52 | Patrick ALCISTO | 1981 | e*thirteen / Intense / Intense Bombers / Ride | DNF | 1:29.39852 | 56.949s50 | 12.727s4 | 4:10.94550 | 1:09.371 | 7:59.39049 | 3:04.636 | |||||||
50th | 47 | Ross SORIANO | 1999 | 1:12.06626 | 47.554s43 | 37.231s37 | 2:05.76729 | 43.973s | 5:26.59128 | 1:10.48827 | 50.821s47 | 1:38.47653 | 2:44.00537 | 1:38.343 | 8:02.13350 | 3:07.379 | |||
51st | 27 | Jason HARRIS | 1980 | TRIFECTA | 1:28.47348 | 1:02.64451 | 40.133s47 | 3:14.12352 | 1:09.226 | 7:34.59951 | 1:31.12953 | 1:25.98854 | 40.758s46 | 3:41.02349 | 1:23.903 | 8:42.80151 | 3:48.047 | ||
52nd | 36 | Eddie MILLER | 1979 | Local | 1:35.83650 | 58.992s50 | 40.387s48 | 3:00.17350 | 1:10.907 | 7:26.29550 | 1:35.44654 | 1:18.41452 | 6.159s1 | 5:36.17752 | 2:29.390 | 11:05.58652 | 6:10.832 | ||
53rd | 40 | Tyler PUISELLO | 1997 | 365 Cycles / Afton Shoes / Commencal / Drummer Racing | 1:21.76941 | 47.535s42 | 40.102s46 | 2:53.14248 | 1:01.770 | 6:44.31846 | 1:23.97651 | 56.156s49 | 7.563s2 | 13:46.02453 | 1:03.656 | 17:17.37553 | 12:22.621 | ||
25 | Zach GAREIS | 2001 | Billy Goat Bikes Racing | 2:00.58651 | 1:35.19952 | 39.949s44 | 2:34.92444 | 47.051s | 7:37.70952 | 1:09.66024 | 42.972s28 | DNF | |||||||
59 | Tyler MCCAUL | 1989 | Bell Helmets / Deity / Fasthouse / GT Bicycles / Marzocchi / Maxxis / Shi | 1:12.42129 | 45.684s39 | 36.355s36 | 2:08.27631 | 44.511s | 5:27.24731 | DNS | |||||||||
43 | Dustin MASON | 1984 | Canfield Bikes / Wulfpak | 1:22.95342 | 53.133s48 | 39.590s43 | 2:56.14249 | 56.762s | 6:48.58049 | DNS | |||||||||
69 | Anthony BIELEFELD | 1992 | Scott Bikes / Wulfpak Racing | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||
14 | Luca COMETTI | 1995 | Bollé Eyewear / Commencal / Kenda | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||
17 | Armen DAVIS | 1999 | Rooted MTB | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||
19 | Dylan DOMINICI | 1992 | Heart & Soul Racing | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||
29 | Bruce KLEIN | 1997 | 100% / Commencal | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||
99 | Brendan LOOBY | 1985 | Danny's Cycles | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||
34 | James MCMURCHY | 1983 | DAB CAT RACING | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||
38 | Sean O'DONNELL | 1995 | 7idp / Commencal / Esi / Maxxis / Royal | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||
94 | Gerald WAGNER | 1988 | DNS | DNS |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 109 | Tristan LEMIRE | 2004 | Kona BIkes Sports aux Puces | 55.231s1 | 43.761s1 | 39.094s1 | 2:18.7601 | 1:04.098 | 5:40.9441 | 52.482s1 | 41.523s1 | 36.465s1 | 5:44.9431 | - | ||||
2nd | 111 | Lucas LAGNEAU | 2006 | Scott Velosolutions | 58.074s2 | 53.988s2 | 41.403s2 | 2:39.0132 | 51.715s | 6:04.1932 | 56.271s2 | 52.000s4 | 40.348s3 | 2:30.5391 | 51.754s | 5:50.9122 | 5.969s | ||
3rd | 117 | Toby MEEK | 2004 | Loose Riders / MEEKBOYZ | 58.692s3 | 54.738s3 | 42.543s3 | 3:39.3036 | 55.808s | 7:11.0844 | 57.650s5 | 53.164s5 | 43.769s11 | 2:46.1962 | 53.113s | 6:13.8923 | 28.949s | ||
4th | 106 | Mathis JACQUES | 2004 | Specialized Québec | 1:04.5016 | 1:01.3986 | 47.492s10 | 3:12.3893 | 59.652s | 7:05.4323 | 57.778s6 | 49.441s2 | 39.801s2 | 2:55.5005 | 57.536s | 6:20.0564 | 35.113s | ||
5th | 116 | Eric WILLETTS | 2003 | Blackwater Bikes / IND / LUPINE LIGHTS NORTH AMERICA | 1:01.9424 | 1:04.5037 | 42.884s5 | 3:30.0255 | 1:08.504 | 7:27.8586 | 58.665s8 | 57.113s10 | 41.864s7 | 2:47.6873 | 58.176s | 6:23.5055 | 38.562s | ||
6th | 103 | Andrew DRISCOLL | 2004 | Deity / HIGHLAND MTB PARK / Leatt / S and W Sports | DNF | 59.568s9 | 51.308s3 | 41.414s5 | 2:52.4304 | 1:02.281 | 6:27.0016 | 42.058s | |||||||
7th | 112 | Michael MALDONADO | 2003 | Danny's Cycles | 1:02.7865 | 58.378s4 | 42.711s4 | 3:27.0764 | 1:02.500 | 7:13.4515 | 57.028s3 | 53.746s6 | 40.957s4 | 3:23.3487 | 58.684s | 6:53.7637 | 1:08.820 | ||
8th | 114 | Cristian SUAREZ | 2004 | Danny's Cycles / Leatt | 1:08.84510 | 1:00.1055 | 46.699s7 | 4:17.4947 | 1:01.723 | 8:14.8667 | 1:01.55210 | 54.387s7 | 43.480s10 | 3:27.8258 | 57.406s | 7:04.6508 | 1:19.707 | ||
9th | 110 | Dean LINDSEY | 2004 | My Buddy's Bike Shop | 1:11.07512 | 1:24.28912 | 47.359s9 | 4:27.8858 | 1:31.926 | 9:22.5348 | 57.165s4 | 57.750s11 | 41.680s6 | 3:36.1109 | 59.121s | 7:11.8269 | 1:26.883 | ||
10th | 105 | Kaidan INGERSOLL | 2005 | Highland Mountain | DNF | 58.587s7 | 1:07.41412 | 46.008s13 | 3:22.8676 | 1:04.816 | 7:19.69210 | 1:34.749 | |||||||
11th | 108 | Fred LARIVIERE | 2007 | COMMENCAL - OUTLAW | 1:04.5998 | 1:11.8789 | 47.332s8 | DNF | 1:01.95811 | 55.062s8 | 43.059s9 | 3:39.06710 | 1:02.730 | 7:21.87611 | 1:36.933 | ||||
12th | 118 | Colin UDALLY | 2005 | Camp 3 | 1:12.15713 | 1:44.22214 | 52.301s12 | 19:30.85712 | 3:19.989 | 26:39.52613 | 1:02.56313 | 1:17.33215 | 47.442s15 | 3:39.62111 | 1:08.793 | 7:55.75112 | 2:10.808 | ||
13th | 115 | Logan TIGER | 2004 | Tiger racing | 1:05.8459 | 1:11.6368 | 44.672s6 | 8:25.01410 | 2:58.933 | 14:26.10010 | 1:02.02012 | 56.418s9 | 43.035s8 | 3:53.19212 | 1:32.887 | 8:07.55213 | 2:22.609 | ||
14th | 113 | Nate MOEN | 2004 | 1:10.57511 | 1:17.97211 | 49.579s11 | 5:00.8389 | 2:25.628 | 10:44.5929 | 1:07.42314 | 1:14.18313 | 45.520s12 | 4:39.98813 | 1:19.047 | 9:06.16114 | 3:21.218 | |||
15th | 107 | Gabriel JOHNSON | 2007 | 1:19.59814 | 1:24.37913 | 55.391s13 | 17:44.51711 | 2:13.110 | 23:36.99511 | 1:08.77115 | 1:16.78914 | 47.226s14 | 6:22.39914 | 1:25.133 | 11:00.31815 | 5:15.375 | |||
101 | Jamie ARQUIT | 2004 | 1:04.5797 | 1:14.44910 | 1:03.61714 | 19:32.33013 | 3:17.379 | 26:12.35412 | DNS | ||||||||||
100 | Matt ANDERSON (u18) | 2003 | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||
102 | Owen CROSSMON | 2004 | Alpine Bike Works | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||
104 | Joey FORFIA | 2004 | DNS | DNS |
Male: 15-34 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 152 | Ben KELLEY | 1996 | Bikers Edge | 55.981s7 | 46.824s4 | 38.922s7 | 2:44.54113 | 1:00.746 | 6:07.0148 | 50.794s1 | 42.937s2 | 34.555s1 | 2:29.7622 | 48.836s | 5:26.8841 | - | ||
2nd | 174 | Vlad SHERRYUBLE | 1997 | Velomania.ru | 53.633s2 | 45.484s2 | 39.305s12 | 2:20.3422 | 59.414s | 5:38.1782 | 51.719s2 | 44.493s3 | 37.421s6 | 2:25.1921 | 52.301s | 5:31.1262 | 4.242s | ||
3rd | 144 | Chris GRICE | 2003 | GRICE FINANCIAL GR OF JANNEY MONTGOMERY SCOTT | 53.821s3 | 43.047s1 | 36.887s1 | 2:17.5871 | 1:09.520 | 5:40.8623 | 53.076s4 | 41.757s1 | 36.969s4 | 2:37.7783 | 49.707s | 5:39.2873 | 12.403s | ||
4th | 176 | Chris SINCLAIR (u40) | 1993 | Camp Fortune Trail Crew | 59.220s21 | 54.042s19 | 42.290s26 | 2:41.16910 | 54.446s | 6:11.16710 | 56.193s11 | 49.551s9 | 41.601s25 | 2:43.6454 | 53.906s | 6:04.8964 | 38.012s | ||
5th | 133 | Jake DESMARAIS | 1999 | BIKER'S EDGE | 56.575s9 | 50.542s14 | 37.278s3 | 2:35.1197 | 54.055s | 5:53.5696 | 56.911s15 | 48.457s7 | 36.367s3 | 2:52.7829 | 50.496s | 6:05.0135 | 38.129s | ||
6th | 143 | Cody GREATBATCH | 1985 | 365 Cycles / Drummer Racing / TLD | 57.606s16 | 47.961s6 | 38.246s4 | 2:26.7835 | 56.688s | 5:47.2845 | 56.798s13 | 55.937s22 | 39.020s11 | 2:47.9226 | 52.953s | 6:12.6306 | 45.746s | ||
7th | 131 | Peter BORDEN | 2001 | SAVAGE DOGS | 57.570s15 | 52.156s18 | 41.454s21 | 2:39.9169 | 1:22.679 | 6:33.77515 | 57.646s16 | 54.297s18 | 40.210s19 | 2:49.3487 | 54.762s | 6:16.2637 | 49.379s | ||
8th | 190 | Ethan MOSEDALE | 1999 | Deity / IdeRide | 1:02.66137 | 54.773s21 | 42.320s27 | 2:46.82214 | 1:02.278 | 6:28.85414 | 1:02.55231 | 50.680s13 | 39.039s12 | 2:46.2505 | 1:00.070 | 6:18.5918 | 51.707s | ||
9th | 146 | Adrian HAYDEN | 2003 | Human Power Planet Earth Bicycle Shop | 55.168s5 | 58.937s34 | 38.333s6 | 3:29.06428 | 1:03.793 | 7:05.29520 | 54.939s8 | 50.320s11 | 38.047s8 | 2:57.43412 | 58.168s | 6:18.9089 | 52.024s | ||
10th | 160 | Forrest MELLO | 2001 | IdeRide | 54.434s4 | 46.637s3 | 38.313s5 | 2:28.9786 | 1:07.492 | 5:55.8547 | 54.462s6 | 51.641s16 | 38.297s9 | 2:55.93810 | 58.886s | 6:19.22410 | 52.340s | ||
11th | 155 | Zane MACK | 2002 | e*thirteen | 56.891s11 | 48.102s8 | 39.770s13 | 2:43.97011 | 1:14.094 | 6:22.82711 | 54.497s7 | 48.820s8 | 37.715s7 | 2:58.14513 | 1:00.726 | 6:19.90311 | 53.019s | ||
12th | 188 | Keegan ROWLEY | 2003 | Billy Goat Bikes / Seven Mx | 1:01.06730 | 57.148s27 | 42.180s24 | 2:58.27918 | 1:13.102 | 6:51.77618 | 1:03.40734 | 54.430s19 | 39.957s15 | 2:49.8058 | 55.250s | 6:22.84912 | 55.965s | ||
13th | 167 | Paul Daniel ORDOÑEZ OCHOA | 1999 | 57.102s12 | 48.961s11 | 53.879s55 | 3:07.65022 | 59.562s | 6:47.15416 | 54.431s5 | 45.820s5 | 37.332s5 | 2:59.93814 | 1:09.406 | 6:26.92713 | 1:00.043 | |||
14th | 162 | Joshua MILLER | 1986 | Bobcats Racing | 1:00.12224 | 50.429s13 | 40.258s17 | 2:46.97415 | 1:05.489 | 6:23.27212 | 59.033s20 | 50.562s12 | 40.188s18 | 3:00.75015 | 57.902s | 6:28.43514 | 1:01.551 | ||
15th | 181 | Kevin WILSON | 1993 | D.I.Y. / KNOLLY GRASSROOTSROOTS RACING | 56.813s10 | 48.266s9 | 40.090s16 | 2:37.1158 | 1:07.207 | 6:09.4919 | 55.591s9 | 47.125s6 | 38.891s10 | 3:11.83619 | 55.242s | 6:28.68515 | 1:01.801 | ||
16th | 182 | Nick NEGERSMITH | 1998 | Wulfpak Racing | 58.372s19 | 54.261s20 | 40.309s18 | 3:24.97126 | 1:18.062 | 7:15.97526 | 56.833s14 | 50.777s15 | 39.504s13 | 3:04.98116 | 1:06.918 | 6:39.01316 | 1:12.129 | ||
17th | 149 | Antoine JACQUES | 2002 | Specialized Québec | 55.528s6 | 47.617s5 | 39.285s11 | DNF | 56.622s12 | 49.762s10 | 40.000s16 | 3:14.14422 | 58.704s | 6:39.23217 | 1:12.348 | ||||
18th | 158 | Steven MCDONOUGH | 1998 | 57.368s14 | 55.241s22 | 38.962s9 | 3:02.48220 | 1:52.957 | 7:27.01029 | 1:00.50125 | 54.723s20 | 40.980s21 | 2:55.96911 | 1:11.492 | 6:43.66518 | 1:16.781 | |||
19th | 153 | Clay LYNCH | 2002 | 58.129s18 | 51.801s17 | 47.863s48 | 2:57.47117 | 1:44.394 | 7:19.65828 | 1:01.05227 | 50.746s14 | 40.074s17 | 3:13.10621 | 1:00.199 | 6:45.17719 | 1:18.293 | |||
20th | 192 | Elias COOPER | Deity / IDE RITE | 1:00.99228 | 57.129s26 | 42.403s28 | 3:05.54021 | 1:10.653 | 6:56.71719 | 59.404s21 | 1:02.26237 | 41.019s23 | 3:09.07117 | 58.945s | 6:50.70120 | 1:23.817 | |||
21st | 151 | Sam KAHN | 2003 | Danny's Cycles | 1:01.00529 | 55.898s24 | 42.184s25 | 2:44.09512 | 1:00.301 | 6:23.48313 | 59.822s22 | 55.660s21 | 41.789s26 | 3:16.99224 | 1:00.168 | 6:54.43121 | 1:27.547 | ||
22nd | 171 | Alex ROSE | 1992 | Adrenalineracer / ToWheels | 59.203s20 | 57.250s28 | 38.934s8 | 3:36.02532 | 1:04.031 | 7:15.44325 | 56.032s10 | 56.910s25 | 39.606s14 | 3:14.98023 | 1:07.243 | 6:54.77122 | 1:27.887 | ||
23rd | 172 | Ian SCAGLIONE | 1987 | 100% / Royal / Slick Products / Wulfpak Racing | 1:00.25025 | 56.106s25 | 43.703s33 | 3:29.23229 | 1:07.930 | 7:17.22127 | 57.931s17 | 55.992s23 | 41.938s27 | 3:20.25826 | 59.258s | 6:55.37723 | 1:28.493 | ||
24th | 186 | Isaac BURKHOLDER | 1992 | 1:05.81745 | 58.206s31 | 45.614s43 | 3:27.80627 | 1:17.578 | 7:35.02131 | 1:05.90339 | 59.668s35 | 45.141s42 | 3:10.09818 | 1:05.043 | 7:05.85324 | 1:38.969 | |||
25th | 165 | Marcus NOLT | 1986 | Shirks MTB RT | 57.204s13 | 50.796s15 | 40.059s15 | 2:51.33816 | 1:30.238 | 6:49.63517 | 58.118s18 | 58.180s27 | 40.988s22 | 3:12.13320 | 1:18.488 | 7:07.90725 | 1:41.023 | ||
26th | 148 | Keith ILLINGWORTH | 1999 | 1:00.81727 | 1:00.53139 | 44.727s36 | 3:33.96331 | 1:27.945 | 7:47.98332 | 1:01.49429 | 59.086s33 | 41.394s24 | 3:19.98925 | 1:18.847 | 7:20.81026 | 1:53.926 | |||
27th | 168 | Jackson PHILLIPS | 2000 | Deity | 1:00.32926 | 48.468s10 | 39.114s10 | 3:47.25936 | 2:01.750 | 8:16.92034 | 58.775s19 | 52.590s17 | 40.387s20 | 3:37.31628 | 1:15.617 | 7:24.68527 | 1:57.801 | ||
28th | 164 | Sawyer MURPHY | 1999 | PLYMOUTH STATE UNIVERSITY MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM | 1:02.16436 | 1:00.49238 | 43.231s30 | DNF | 1:00.55626 | 56.758s24 | 43.250s33 | 3:44.25829 | 1:03.851 | 7:28.67328 | 2:01.789 | ||||
29th | 134 | Evan DOUGLASS | 1996 | 58.013s17 | 51.781s16 | 41.012s20 | 9:13.22053 | 1:32.863 | 13:16.88949 | 1:03.57535 | 57.336s26 | 42.680s29 | 3:36.78927 | 1:09.160 | 7:29.54029 | 2:02.656 | |||
30th | 140 | Olivier GIROUX-SIMPSON | 2000 | Cycles St-Onge | 1:01.38832 | 1:01.85141 | 45.090s40 | 4:42.79142 | 1:07.629 | 8:38.74938 | 1:01.18128 | 58.386s28 | 44.000s36 | 3:53.66134 | 1:00.875 | 7:38.10330 | 2:11.219 | ||
31st | 135 | Matt DRISCOLL | 2001 | Giant Co Factory / Monster | 52.684s1 | 49.175s12 | 37.231s2 | 2:20.7833 | 57.254s | 5:37.1271 | 52.017s3 | 45.269s4 | 35.711s2 | 4:29.38444 | 56.703s | 7:39.08431 | 2:12.200 | ||
32nd | 173 | Brandon SCHOENBORN | 2000 | BOMB SQUAD RACING TEAM | 1:06.63048 | 1:30.85553 | 47.988s50 | 5:35.67047 | 1:50.524 | 10:51.66746 | 1:07.61141 | 58.863s31 | 44.246s38 | 3:48.76231 | 1:05.071 | 7:44.55332 | 2:17.669 | ||
33rd | 138 | Nick GARRISON | 1991 | ZDOG RACING | 1:00.09023 | 57.535s29 | 40.918s19 | 3:14.85425 | 1:13.628 | 7:07.02522 | 1:02.91932 | 59.762s36 | 42.875s30 | 3:54.16535 | 1:06.960 | 7:46.68133 | 2:19.797 | ||
34th | 166 | James O'DONNELL (east2) | 1994 | RUTGERS CYCLING TEAM | 1:03.63340 | 58.683s33 | 41.614s22 | 3:13.62724 | 1:17.168 | 7:14.72524 | 1:06.46940 | 1:06.30940 | 43.082s32 | 3:45.45330 | 1:13.082 | 7:54.39534 | 2:27.511 | ||
35th | 154 | Jayme LYNCH | 1995 | 1:01.47733 | 1:00.14836 | 44.754s37 | 3:32.33830 | 2:04.633 | 8:23.35035 | 1:05.88038 | 1:05.82138 | 45.836s43 | 3:50.03532 | 1:12.719 | 8:00.29135 | 2:33.407 | |||
36th | 170 | Drew PROWSE | 1991 | 1:06.85250 | 1:11.73849 | 44.942s39 | 4:30.36940 | 1:21.859 | 8:55.76039 | 1:03.02133 | 1:09.21842 | 43.528s35 | 3:52.25433 | 1:12.637 | 8:00.65836 | 2:33.774 | |||
37th | 183 | Matt SMITH (sen) | 1996 | TRAILWERKS CYCLERY | 1:05.70444 | 1:10.55848 | 46.078s46 | 4:08.20538 | 1:50.988 | 9:01.53340 | 1:02.50530 | 1:06.08239 | 43.449s34 | 3:58.84836 | 1:10.676 | 8:01.56037 | 2:34.676 | ||
38th | 147 | Beny HUCKABY | 2000 | Commencal Co-Factory | 59.750s22 | 58.043s30 | 42.914s29 | 3:40.36534 | 1:07.157 | 7:28.22930 | 1:09.35644 | 58.852s29 | 57.965s48 | 4:07.19937 | 1:04.090 | 8:17.46238 | 2:50.578 | ||
39th | 193 | Connor MACGREGOR | 1995 | PLYMOUTH STATE UNIVERSITY MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM | 1:02.79738 | 1:16.41450 | 43.903s34 | 4:13.37639 | 2:05.227 | 9:21.71741 | 1:00.49424 | 1:06.38241 | 44.086s37 | 4:09.57538 | 1:23.105 | 8:23.64239 | 2:56.758 | ||
40th | 161 | Jordan MILLER | 1989 | 1:04.55941 | 59.180s35 | 43.988s35 | 4:05.74037 | 1:38.938 | 8:32.40537 | 1:09.55645 | 59.324s34 | 44.258s39 | 4:11.14439 | 1:20.793 | 8:25.07540 | 2:58.191 | |||
41st | 150 | Devon JOHNSON (east) | 1987 | RAM ELECTRONICS | 1:01.80135 | 1:00.30437 | 43.282s31 | 3:46.52935 | 1:26.969 | 7:58.88533 | 1:00.24723 | 58.871s32 | 42.598s28 | 4:36.84745 | 1:11.293 | 8:29.85641 | 3:02.972 | ||
42nd | 185 | Hugh MULGREW | 1995 | Al CYCLING GRAVITY TEAM | 1:01.67234 | 58.512s32 | 44.867s38 | 3:00.71719 | 1:25.769 | 7:11.53723 | 1:08.85343 | 58.859s30 | 42.981s31 | 4:12.06740 | 1:27.152 | 8:29.91242 | 3:03.028 | ||
43rd | 163 | Emmet MOORE | 2001 | Deity / GoPro / Slick / Spy / Valley Cycles | 1:06.02147 | 1:07.81644 | 41.824s23 | 4:31.72441 | 2:01.942 | 9:29.32742 | 1:04.92337 | 1:09.25443 | 44.980s41 | 4:28.86843 | 1:02.187 | 8:30.21243 | 3:03.328 | ||
44th | 132 | Michael DAVIS | 2001 | 1:06.02046 | 1:07.64843 | 47.680s47 | 5:27.11546 | 2:15.656 | 10:44.11944 | 1:04.79836 | 1:14.74645 | 44.742s40 | 4:21.07441 | 1:24.336 | 8:49.69644 | 3:22.812 | |||
45th | 187 | Paul NOLT | 1991 | 1:14.58351 | 1:09.87145 | 49.211s51 | 5:06.12743 | 4:11.824 | 12:31.61648 | 1:15.38047 | 1:10.16044 | 48.461s45 | 4:23.48442 | 1:35.301 | 9:12.78645 | 3:45.902 | |||
46th | 130 | Tyler BARONOSKI | 1986 | Drummer Racing | 1:18.89153 | 1:41.11355 | 53.610s54 | 5:11.85744 | 1:45.195 | 10:50.66645 | 1:15.00946 | 1:35.78247 | 52.953s46 | 4:59.48446 | 1:20.715 | 10:03.94346 | 4:37.059 | ||
47th | 159 | Niko MCPHEE | 2001 | 1:15.79752 | 1:16.61751 | 45.626s44 | 6:39.12250 | 3:28.203 | 13:25.36551 | 1:07.92342 | 1:19.46146 | 48.226s44 | 6:51.60647 | 1:55.223 | 12:02.43947 | 6:35.555 | |||
48th | 177 | Christian SORRENTINO | 2003 | Long Hill Lightning | 1:19.56754 | 1:36.08154 | 51.497s53 | 8:24.71652 | 5:54.184 | 18:06.04553 | 1:36.97448 | 1:48.32848 | 55.641s47 | 12:45.04748 | 3:12.785 | 20:18.77548 | 14:51.891 | ||
179 | Jake WADE | 1996 | A-1 Cycling | 1:01.34831 | 1:01.74240 | 46.059s45 | 6:04.66648 | 1:49.144 | 10:42.95943 | DNF | |||||||||
191 | Steve DAY | 1986 | Day'S Timber Harvesting | 56.555s8 | 48.097s7 | 39.864s14 | 2:22.1974 | 54.570s | 5:41.2834 | DNS | |||||||||
175 | Matthew SHIRK | 1985 | Shirks Bike Shop | 1:03.58239 | 55.734s23 | 43.344s32 | 3:07.82223 | 1:16.086 | 7:06.56821 | DNS | |||||||||
142 | Zachary GRAHAM | 1993 | 1:04.97342 | 1:09.97646 | 45.141s41 | 3:38.65433 | 1:51.086 | 8:29.83036 | DNS | ||||||||||
141 | Dylan GOBEL | 1994 | 1:05.60643 | 1:01.99242 | 45.543s42 | 5:15.47945 | 3:29.390 | 11:38.01047 | DNS | ||||||||||
139 | Gabriel YOUNG | 2002 | 1:06.79049 | 1:10.05847 | 47.977s49 | 6:50.10351 | 3:28.672 | 13:23.60050 | DNS | ||||||||||
137 | Justin FORFIA | 2003 | 1:19.68455 | 1:19.70352 | 51.293s52 | 6:29.12349 | 5:23.871 | 15:23.67452 | DNS | ||||||||||
189 | Carl DAUENHEIMER | 2000 | Pedal Montclair | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||
136 | Nick ESPOSITO | 1997 | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||
145 | Brandon GULLETT | 1988 | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||
156 | Salvatore MARTELLI | 1984 | CAG's Cycles / Riot Racing | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||
157 | Jeff MARTINO | 1993 | Heart and Soul Racing | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||
184 | Josh POLANCZYK | 1995 | Slates Crew | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||
169 | C.J. POLISKY | 1994 | Western Cycle | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||
178 | Matthew SWEET | 1992 | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||
180 | Rob WALKER ° | DNS | DNS |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 35+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 210 | Éric BEAUCHAMP-LACHAPELLE | 1981 | 59.009s2 | 51.620s2 | 41.782s2 | 2:43.5371 | 1:01.238 | 6:17.1861 | 56.286s1 | 48.715s2 | 39.270s1 | 2:53.0351 | 56.738s | 6:14.0441 | - | |||
2nd | 211 | Jason BECKLEY | 1976 | 59.747s3 | 50.039s1 | 40.973s1 | 3:04.2862 | 1:11.559 | 6:46.6042 | 1:03.46213 | 45.828s1 | 41.683s5 | 2:53.0522 | 58.835s | 6:22.8602 | 8.816s | |||
3rd | 224 | Nathan REED (east) | 1982 | Bobcats Racing | 1:05.40712 | 1:00.1568 | 45.164s8 | 3:36.5335 | 1:38.676 | 8:05.9365 | 1:01.3658 | 52.219s4 | 40.972s2 | 2:56.5673 | 1:05.113 | 6:36.2363 | 22.192s | ||
4th | 215 | Ian COLLINS | 1982 | Ride or Die | 57.958s1 | 56.030s3 | 42.708s4 | 3:23.3574 | 2:04.031 | 8:04.0844 | 56.684s2 | 54.891s5 | 41.379s3 | 3:11.7744 | 1:06.562 | 6:51.2904 | 37.246s | ||
5th | 214 | Brandon CASSELL | 1980 | Adrenalineracer / Deity / ToWheels | DNF | 58.915s3 | 1:03.65612 | 43.395s10 | 7:05.9665 | 51.922s | |||||||||
6th | 223 | John LESLIE | 1966 | High Gear Racing | 1:01.2194 | 59.879s7 | 42.887s5 | 3:11.2323 | 1:14.520 | 7:09.7373 | 1:01.1387 | 1:01.9499 | 43.027s9 | 3:17.9235 | 1:08.914 | 7:12.9516 | 58.907s | ||
7th | 230 | Tom NIERI | 1981 | Camp 3 / Renthal | 1:03.8679 | 1:04.9309 | 43.809s6 | 7:44.25918 | 1:53.836 | 12:30.70117 | 1:00.2875 | 59.355s8 | 41.555s4 | 7:14.9867 | 1:00.942 | ||||
8th | 213 | Freddy CALDERON | 1979 | 1:09.71914 | 1:10.16011 | 45.149s7 | 3:53.1587 | 1:51.351 | 8:49.5378 | 1:01.0676 | 1:02.30111 | 41.805s6 | 3:26.7976 | 1:04.520 | 7:16.4908 | 1:02.446 | |||
9th | 234 | Oscar OROZCO | 1983 | 1:15.39117 | 1:23.82417 | 47.461s13 | 5:35.85714 | 2:14.707 | 11:17.24016 | 1:01.89210 | 1:02.03110 | 41.898s7 | 7:36.5569 | 1:22.512 | |||||
10th | 217 | Andrew FARRELL | 1980 | 1:03.5208 | 58.429s5 | 46.528s11 | 4:10.04810 | 2:32.106 | 9:30.63110 | 1:05.72714 | 51.082s3 | 44.723s12 | 3:49.2589 | 1:07.535 | 7:38.32510 | 1:24.281 | |||
11th | 225 | Jason TUCCIO | 1983 | Intense / Velo Racing Solutions p/b Vergesport | 1:03.89910 | 1:10.51212 | 45.168s9 | 3:57.9679 | 1:27.179 | 8:24.7256 | 1:01.5799 | 1:11.64417 | 44.016s11 | 3:38.8327 | 1:07.789 | 7:43.86011 | 1:29.816 | ||
12th | 220 | Ramerom KOBLINGER | 1981 | Zero Gravity | 1:03.2667 | 59.070s6 | 48.364s15 | 3:56.2448 | 1:46.371 | 8:33.3157 | 1:00.0204 | 58.160s6 | 45.336s13 | 3:42.3138 | 1:29.262 | 7:55.09112 | 1:41.047 | ||
13th | 229 | Matthew PERELLA | 1981 | 1:01.2785 | 1:11.21413 | 42.286s3 | 5:43.22015 | 2:14.680 | 10:52.67814 | 1:07.15816 | 1:12.50019 | 45.500s14 | 4:14.55910 | 1:28.398 | 8:48.11513 | 2:34.071 | |||
14th | 235 | Peter FOUGERE | 1979 | 12 Cent Racing / VBSW | 1:05.27811 | 1:16.07815 | 46.633s12 | 8:40.10719 | 1:16.035 | 13:04.13118 | 1:03.00112 | 58.914s7 | 42.164s8 | 9:11.34114 | 2:57.297 | ||||
15th | 232 | Luis ARRAIZ | 1977 | GT STAFF | 1:30.16420 | 1:41.78919 | 56.844s19 | 6:48.96317 | 2:52.808 | 13:50.56819 | 1:18.63820 | 1:17.32420 | 50.590s20 | 9:40.54115 | 3:26.497 | ||||
16th | 222 | Kris LAGE | 1980 | MTB FREERIDE JUNKIES! | 1:21.10618 | 1:21.40916 | 52.079s16 | 5:25.78313 | 1:32.246 | 10:32.62311 | 1:10.83719 | 1:11.96118 | 48.476s18 | 5:16.24711 | 1:59.050 | 10:26.57116 | 4:12.527 | ||
17th | 221 | Chris KRING | 1972 | High Gear Racing | 1:11.94216 | 1:15.23014 | 48.321s14 | 5:00.55611 | 2:32.637 | 10:48.68613 | 1:08.59518 | 1:11.58216 | 45.875s15 | 6:07.46513 | 1:42.601 | 10:56.11817 | 4:42.074 | ||
18th | 233 | Damian SANCHEZ | 1976 | GT Coalition / Morpheus Bike / TEAM BIKELERY | 1:02.5556 | 57.941s4 | 45.981s10 | 5:25.40412 | 2:35.899 | 10:47.78012 | 1:02.75511 | 1:07.45714 | 46.543s16 | 5:54.14512 | 3:34.007 | 12:24.90718 | 6:10.863 | ||
227 | Josh KRYNOCK | 1981 | Gravity Pirates | 1:07.88313 | 1:30.03118 | 52.875s18 | 3:51.9436 | 1:53.426 | 9:16.1589 | 1:08.33717 | 1:06.37913 | 48.832s19 | 6:15.03214 | DNF | |||||
228 | Lander JUNQUEIRA | 1977 | JT Racing / LJ WOOD FLOORING | 1:11.24315 | 1:08.62410 | 52.638s17 | 6:02.11516 | 1:52.410 | 11:07.03015 | 1:06.41115 | 1:08.60515 | 47.090s17 | DNF | ||||||
231 | D.J. YORK | 1973 | Deity / RAUVEX MOTORSPOR / Vibe Optic | 1:27.04019 | 1:56.43720 | 57.266s20 | 13:10.44320 | 3:37.453 | 21:08.63920 | DNS | |||||||||
212 | Vince BELLAFIORE | 1974 | Fly | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||
216 | Renato DA SILVA | 1978 | RBS CLEANING SERVICE | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||
236 | Luis GAUGLY | 1973 | Magura / O'Neal / Spy | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||
218 | Nicola GIANCOLA | 1971 | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||
226 | Greg KARGES | 1961 | Adrenalineracer / ToWheels | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||
219 | Travis KNAPP | 1975 | DNS | DNS |
Female: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 78 → 3 | Vaea VERBEECK | 1990 | Deity / Rocky Mountain / Shimano | 1:30.5005 | 53.386s4 | 40.864s5 | 2:38.1462 | 1:04.867 | 6:47.7633 | 1:33.0556 | 50.449s1 | 44.512s6 | 2:51.7421 | 59.473s | 6:59.2311 | - | ||
2nd | 82 → 6 | Ella MCANDREW | 1985 | Race Face / Transition Bikes / Vermont Mountain Bike Tours | 1:25.2851 | 56.597s6 | 41.602s6 | 2:53.0576 | 1:11.195 | 7:07.7366 | 1:24.8992 | 58.965s6 | 36.710s2 | 3:08.4773 | 58.254s | 7:07.3052 | 8.074s | ||
3rd | 75 → 4 | Frida Helena RØNNING | 1995 | Canfield Bikes | 1:26.1333 | 58.550s7 | 41.875s7 | 2:43.7053 | 59.395s | 6:49.6584 | 1:22.9061 | 56.399s4 | 44.391s5 | 3:02.2102 | 1:02.051 | 7:07.9573 | 8.726s | ||
4th | 80 → 1 | Samantha SORIANO | 2000 | COMMENCAL JUNIOR CARTEL. TRESTLE BIKE PARK | 1:28.0664 | 46.734s1 | 37.567s2 | 2:24.4901 | 1:03.656 | 6:20.5131 | 1:29.6605 | 54.708s2 | 39.046s3 | 3:14.8175 | 1:01.195 | 7:19.4264 | 20.195s | ||
5th | 71 → 2 | Rachel PAGEAU | 1995 | DEVINCI DEVO RACING | 1:25.7272 | 54.620s5 | 40.520s4 | 2:43.7794 | 1:01.235 | 6:45.8812 | 1:25.8393 | 55.625s3 | 42.200s4 | 3:12.4734 | 1:10.086 | 7:26.2235 | 26.992s | ||
6th | 72 → 5 | Mazie HAYDEN | 2000 | Alpine Bike Works / Fox / Intense | 1:39.4577 | 49.137s2 | 39.582s3 | 2:45.4165 | 58.727s | 6:52.3195 | 1:25.9924 | 57.324s5 | 1:09.1019 | 3:24.4666 | 56.047s | 7:52.9306 | 53.699s | ||
7th | 74 → 9 | Heather MUNIVE | 1990 | Airborne Bicycles | 2:02.06710 | 1:09.9138 | 45.508s9 | 3:47.0968 | 2:19.551 | 10:04.1359 | 1:34.8677 | 1:14.5397 | 1:06.3488 | 4:15.3907 | 1:38.254 | 9:49.3987 | 2:50.167 | ||
8th | 81 → 10 | Laura BRUNEAU | 1987 | Fox / GT Bicycles / KEN DA | 1:56.4498 | 1:23.43310 | 48.161s10 | 5:10.67710 | 1:47.500 | 11:06.22010 | 1:49.8639 | 1:19.2699 | 29.973s1 | 5:50.7868 | 1:36.250 | 11:06.1418 | 4:06.910 | ||
9th | 73 → 8 | Kristin LENART | 1984 | 10 / Cutters Bike Shop / Deity / Fly / Honey Stinger | 1:57.1799 | 1:17.3409 | 43.449s8 | 4:14.8899 | 1:30.465 | 9:43.3228 | 1:37.0898 | 1:16.5948 | 45.422s7 | 6:23.2589 | 1:38.387 | 11:40.7509 | 4:41.519 | ||
79 → 7 | Caroline WASHAM | 1988 | Liv / Schwalbe / Spoked / SRAM / TLD | 1:34.4306 | 49.530s3 | 37.348s1 | 3:02.8157 | 1:35.918 | 7:40.0417 | 1:52.98910 | DNF | ||||||||
70 | Amanda BATTY | 1987 | TEAM FASTTITS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||
84 | Ming GOETZ | 1998 | 100% / 7 Protection / Deity / Shimano | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||
83 | Emily PARKER | 1993 | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||
76 | C.J. SELIG | 1988 | TruckerCo Posse | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||
77 | Laura SLAVIN | 1983 | ELITE ENDURANCE / FSA / KENDANETI | DNS | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 +⇧ | sector4 + | sector5 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 253 | Ivanna ESTRADA | 2002 | Danny's Cycles | 1:17.0361 | 1:16.6951 | 1:00.9021 | 8:17.8971 | 1:40.496 | 13:33.0261 | 1:13.5522 | 1:27.5862 | 1:02.7223 | 9:12.8061 | - | ||||
2nd | 252 | Abby RONCA | 2005 | Cutters Bike Shop | DNS | 1:10.5911 | 1:30.5543 | 53.407s2 | 11:14.6732 | 2:01.867 | |||||||||
3rd | 251 | Vicki KOCH | 1961 | TEAM FLATLINE. INTENSE. GRAVITY CARTEL | DNS | 1:15.4703 | 1:18.5001 | 51.668s1 | 11:39.6613 | 2:26.855 | |||||||||
4th | 250 | Kylie BUDICH | 2001 | Bell Helmets / Jamis Bikes | DNS | 1:29.5874 | 22:55.7164 | 13:42.910 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified