shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (78)photo_libraryPhotos (923)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Finish
emoji_events1st10Samuel GAZEphoto_library 100086115601995Specialized Racing21:411
emoji_events2nd3Henrique AVANCINIphoto_library 100055583831989CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC21:422
emoji_events3rd11Mathias FLUCKIGERphoto_library 100033442581988THÖMUS - RN RACING TEAM21:423
 4th8Anton COOPERphoto_library 100076931911994TREK FACTORY RACING XC21:434
 5th7Lars FORSTERphoto_library 100069150701993BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM21:435
 6th13Titouan CARODphoto_library 100077052181994BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM21:446
 7th30Marco Aurelio FONTANAphoto_library 100029622211984BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL21:447
 8th21Reto INDERGANDphoto_library 100064537161991BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM21:448
 9th32Nadir COLLEDANIphoto_library 100079460011995BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL21:449
 10th4Maxime MAROTTEphoto_library 100033935661986CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC21:4610
 11th28Martin LOOphoto_library 10005494426198821:4611
 12th9Jordan SARROUphoto_library 100068044311992KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR21:4712
 13th37Bartlomiej WAWAKphoto_library 100073123661993KROSS RACING TEAM21:4713
 14th29Victor KORETZKYphoto_library 100076243821994KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR21:4914
 15th16Carlos COLOMA NICOLASphoto_library 100035607891981PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR21:5115
 16th23Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZphoto_library 100032793881984TREK FACTORY RACING XC21:5116
 17th27Jan SKARNITZLphoto 100032796911986TREK MITAS21:5217
 18th15David VALERO SERRANOphoto 100085942811988MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM21:5618
 19th43Fabian GIGERphoto_library 100036910341987KROSS RACING TEAM22:0019
 20th40Leandre BOUCHARDphoto_library 100074224031992KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR22:0620
 21st44Peter DISERAphoto_library 100081783931995NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC22:1021
 22nd1Nino SCHURTERphoto_library 100041515801986SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING22:1822
 23rd33Ondrej CINKphoto_library 100064563421990PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR22:2223
 24th25Gregor RAGGLphoto_library 100068019061992MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM22:2424
 25th39Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDEphoto_library 100072786201993MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM22:2625
 26th45Keegan SWENSONphoto_library 100077091571994B MAXXIS / STAN'S-PIVOT PRO TEAM P22:2926
 27th26Dan MCCONNELLphoto_library 100039358571985PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR22:3727
 28th6Gerhard KERSCHBAUMERphoto_library 100064461371991TORPADO GABOGAS22:4828
 29th34Daniele BRAIDOTphoto 100064447231991CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA23:0529
 30th42Shlomi HAIMYphoto 100058157381989BIKE WAY RACING TEAM23:0830
 31st22Luca BRAIDOTphoto_library 100061200741991CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA23:1131
 32nd18Karl MARKTphoto_library 100039173661980MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM23:3132
 33rd31Hugo DRECHOUphoto_library 1991MASSI23:0233
 34th24Catriel Andres SOTOphoto_library 100041888651987MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM23:3334
 35th41Andrew L'ESPERANCEphoto_library 10006832824199123:3735
 36th35Andri FRISCHKNECHTphoto_library 100075917471994SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING23:3836
 37th17Jaroslav KULHAVYphoto_library 100027823651985Specialized Racing37
 38th20Thomas LITSCHERphoto_library 100058353401989JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM38
 39th19Nicola ROHRBACHphoto_library 10004108740198639
 12Stephane TEMPIERphoto 100042293821986BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL DNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Finish
emoji_events1st2Annika LANGVADphoto_library 100065786041984Specialized Racing19:321
emoji_events2nd1Jolanda NEFFphoto_library 100070941181993KROSS RACING TEAM19:362
emoji_events3rd10Kate COURTNEYphoto_library 100081488891995Specialized Racing19:373
 4th46Katerina NASHphoto_library 100053264921977CLIF PRO TEAM19:394
 5th14Barbara BENKOphoto_library 100058726251990GHOST Factory Racing19:405
 6th29Erin HUCKphoto_library 10006969735198119:426
 7th6Alessandra KELLER °photo_library 100087176541996THÖMUS - RN RACING TEAM19:487
 8th8Emily BATTYphoto_library 100034554061988TREK FACTORY RACING XC19:538
 9th3Maja WLOSZCZOWSKAphoto_library 100027329561983KROSS RACING TEAM20:009
 10th21Haley SMITHphoto_library 100078521321993NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC20:1210
 11th12Yana BELOMOINAphoto_library 100066461001992CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM20:1511
 12th32Ellen NOBLEphoto_library 100090057251995TREK FACTORY RACING XC20:1812
 13th20Lea DAVISONphoto_library 100035883741983CLIF PRO TEAM20:1813
 14th16Tanja ZAKELJphoto_library 100046044501988Devinci Factory Racing / Unior Tools20:2014
 15th22Catharine PENDRELphoto_library 100040401331980CLIF PRO TEAM20:2315
 16th24Jovana CRNOGORACphoto_library 100072992321992BIKE WAY RACING TEAM20:2716
 17th13Linda INDERGANDphoto_library 100073333821993FOCUS XC TEAM20:3017
 18th39Catherine FLEURYphoto_library 10008178191199420:3218
 19th27Agustina Maria APAZAphoto_library 10005908896197920:4219
 20th9Elisabeth BRANDAUphoto_library 10002924229198520:4320
 21st28Sandra WALTERphoto_library 10004295868198020:4321
 22nd41Evelyn DONGphoto_library 10008599537198520:4322
 23rd19Irina KALENTYEVAphoto_library 100028255121977MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM20:4423
 24th42Alexis SKARDAphoto_library 10058874536198920:4924
 25th15Annie LASTphoto_library 100056214351990KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR21:0025
 26th25Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEONphoto_library 10008100086198621:0326
 27th34Sofia GOMEZ VILLAFANEphoto_library 100081408091994B MAXXIS / STAN'S-PIVOT PRO TEAM P21:0627
 28th38Rebecca BEAUMONTphoto_library 10006456847199021:0628
 29th40Kaysee ARMSTRONGphoto_library 10061100684199021:1129
 30th31Holly HARRISphoto_library 100086013551995TEAM MERIDA GUNN-RITA21:1330
 31st43Hannah FINCHAMPphoto_library 100093492651995CLIF PRO TEAM21:1431
 32nd35Jenn JACKSONphoto_library 10059419251199521:1532
 33rd26Elisabeth OSLphoto_library 100032784791985JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM21:1633
 34th30Cindy MONTAMBAULTphoto_library 10006458665198321:3634
 35th17Jitka SKARNITZLOVAphoto_library 100060490431990GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM21:4935
 36th45Sarah-Claudie DOSTIE-MENARDphoto_library 10008859215199536
 44Heather GRAY 100059164751979 DNS
 37Elyse NIEUWOLD 100088580031992 DNS

° Rider racing out of category

Niner RIM 9 RDO
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Chat with us