Male: Elite/Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 230 | Max HEMBROKE | 1220465 | 1:31.1981 | 1:32.5572 | 1:31.1981 | - | ||
2nd | 247 | Ryan TUNNELL | 716967 | 1:32.7882 | 1:31.2031 | 1:31.2032 | 0.005s | ||
3rd | 108 | Adam LOCK (exp) | 451811 | 1:38.2665 | 1:35.2263 | 1:35.2263 | 4.028s | ||
4th | 223 | Dean COLLISTER | 957791 | 1:35.4703 | DNF | 1:35.4704 | 4.272s | ||
5th | 245 | Jim STANLEY | 954817 | 1:36.4324 | 1:36.8884 | 1:36.4325 | 5.234s |
Male: 10-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 159 | Jack HOARE | 1083013 | 1:59.5011 | 2:00.2961 | 1:59.5011 | - | ||
2nd | 287 | Jake WAREING | 2:11.8072 | 2:09.5072 | 2:09.5072 | 10.006s | |||
3rd | 277 | Alfie HOLLOWAY | 879423 | 2:23.2923 | 2:25.0733 | 2:23.2923 | 23.791s |
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 137 | Will SAVERY | 1318398 | 1:52.5762 | 1:41.0791 | 1:41.0791 | - | ||
2nd | 237 | Conrad MATHAR | 1:46.6721 | 1:46.2722 | 1:46.2722 | 5.193s | |||
3rd | 285 | Toby MURPHY (u21) | 1457088 | 1:58.1603 | 1:56.5673 | 1:56.5673 | 15.488s | ||
4th | 289 | Caleb COVENTRY | 2:03.9454 | 1:58.4954 | 1:58.4954 | 17.416s | |||
5th | 88 | Corey HUNT | 1029891 | 2:04.7955 | 2:02.0845 | 2:02.0845 | 21.005s | ||
6th | 145 | Archie TOWNSEND | 1448197 | 2:11.5926 | DNF | 2:11.5926 | 30.513s | ||
7th | 280 | Sol MONRO | 2:21.5737 | 2:15.5956 | 2:15.5957 | 34.516s |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run⇧ | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 65 | Henry CREASE | 879725 | 1:37.0431 | 1:37.3011 | 1:37.0431 | - | ||
2nd | 48 | Zak BONNEY | 1226450 | 1:41.2102 | 1:39.7532 | 1:39.7532 | 2.710s | ||
3rd | 36 | Louie PARTRIDGE | 835664 | 1:44.4113 | 1:42.6643 | 1:42.6643 | 5.621s | ||
4th | 129 | Tyler POLLINGTON | 1235262 | 1:45.4254 | 1:43.1854 | 1:43.1854 | 6.142s | ||
5th | 37 | Tyler PARTRIDGE | 835662 | 1:46.3295 | 2:04.9819 | 1:46.3295 | 9.286s | ||
6th | 295 | Jasper JOHNSON | 1459037 | 1:49.0456 | DNF | 1:49.0456 | 12.002s | ||
7th | 293 | James MCDOUALL | 1258426 | 1:56.0438 | 1:50.5605 | 1:50.5607 | 13.517s | ||
8th | 298 | Sachin CAMPBELL LONGWORTH | 1542765 | 2:10.94910 | 1:53.3836 | 1:53.3838 | 16.340s | ||
9th | 296 | Jack PHILLIPS | 1443234 | 1:55.8377 | 1:57.0577 | 1:55.8379 | 18.794s | ||
10th | 136 | Charlie SAVERY | 1318397 | 1:59.3359 | 1:57.0778 | 1:57.07710 | 20.034s | ||
11th | 227 | Ameya EDDISON-STEPHENS | 2:11.32411 | 2:11.60610 | 2:11.32411 | 34.281s | |||
12th | 288 | Luke RICHARDSON (sen) | 2:55.67812 | 2:35.69911 | 2:35.69912 | 58.656s |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 238 | James MCCARTHY (dh) | 1346176 | 1:35.3861 | 3:47.8495 | 1:35.3861 | - | ||
2nd | 156 | Kieran DOUGHERTY | 1:56.7776 | 1:40.6161 | 1:40.6162 | 5.230s | |||
3rd | 282 | Thomas CROAL | 1:45.3862 | 1:41.4492 | 1:41.4493 | 6.063s | |||
4th | 150 | Isaac UTTON | 1:49.3784 | 1:45.4673 | 1:45.4674 | 10.081s | |||
5th | 163 | Luke HUMPHRIES | 1346338 | 1:49.2343 | 1:58.2114 | 1:49.2345 | 13.848s | ||
6th | 24 | Samuel BERRY | 466444 | 1:55.2725 | 1:55.2726 | 19.886s |
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 225 | Iain DOCHERTY | 957372 | 1:33.8511 | 1:33.3751 | 1:33.3751 | - | ||
2nd | 18 | Josh FORD | 1240973 | 1:36.0482 | 1:35.3072 | 1:35.3072 | 1.932s | ||
3rd | 125 | Gareth NORTHAM | 1531740 | 1:43.1844 | 1:40.0163 | 1:40.0163 | 6.641s | ||
4th | 218 | Ben BOTTERILL | 1:40.4203 | 1:40.3454 | 1:40.3454 | 6.970s | |||
5th | 249 | Henry WARE | 1:43.5905 | 1:43.7625 | 1:43.5905 | 10.215s | |||
6th | 204 | Jack SAUNDERS (sen) | 1:58.5358 | 1:43.8906 | 1:43.8906 | 10.515s | |||
7th | 40 | Benjamin ARMITAGE | 462284 | 1:46.2776 | 1:50.5798 | 1:46.2777 | 12.902s | ||
8th | 198 | Jack BENSON (mas) | 1:50.7967 | 1:47.2937 | 1:47.2938 | 13.918s |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 283 | David CROWSLEY | 1:39.9642 | 1:39.0781 | 1:39.0781 | - | |||
2nd | 101 | Lawrence JONES | 1:39.3841 | 1:39.6162 | 1:39.3842 | 0.306s | |||
3rd | 229 | James HEAL (vet) | 886224 | 1:45.0603 | 1:41.4173 | 1:41.4173 | 2.339s | ||
4th | 281 | Jordan GILBERT | DNF | 1:41.7684 | 1:41.7684 | 2.690s | |||
5th | 246 | Ollie TILL | 1:51.5107 | 1:42.9235 | 1:42.9235 | 3.845s | |||
6th | 226 | Rob DRAKE | 947509 | 1:48.9816 | 1:44.3466 | 1:44.3466 | 5.268s | ||
7th | 248 | Adam VERMIGLIO | 1:45.6614 | 1:45.6617 | 6.583s | ||||
8th | 236 | Phil MATHAR | 1046190 | 1:47.2925 | 1:46.7727 | 1:46.7728 | 7.694s | ||
9th | 87 | Jon HOPPER | 1136878 | 2:01.65010 | 1:52.6708 | 1:52.6709 | 13.592s | ||
10th | 73 | Dan FARMER | 1:59.2268 | DNF | 1:59.22610 | 20.148s | |||
11th | 118 | Barry MCCABE | 2:00.4809 | 1:59.5589 | 1:59.55811 | 20.480s | |||
12th | 221 | Nathan CARR | 451221 | 2:01.73611 | 2:20.95712 | 2:01.73612 | 22.658s | ||
13th | 149 | Mark TWITTY | 2:18.11012 | 2:06.84110 | 2:06.84113 | 27.763s | |||
14th | 132 | Jake READ (1) | 2:20.78113 | 2:13.41211 | 2:13.41214 | 34.334s | |||
6 | Robert WANLESS | DNF |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 47 | Robert BLAKE (vet2) | 1:45.6601 | 1:36.7571 | 1:36.7571 | - | |||
2nd | 140 | Keith SHORT | 1:48.8003 | 1:43.8032 | 1:43.8032 | 7.046s | |||
3rd | 30 | Andy BOYLE | 1:45.9842 | 1:46.0783 | 1:45.9843 | 9.227s | |||
4th | 206 | Simon FOWLER | 1:53.8514 | 1:53.3414 | 1:53.3414 | 16.584s | |||
5th | 284 | Dan MURPHY | 2:03.1115 | 2:13.8786 | 2:03.1115 | 26.354s | |||
6th | 209 | Paul SAUNDERS (vet) | 2:29.7826 | 2:13.7825 | 2:13.7826 | 37.025s |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 161 | Andrew LEDDEN | 2:21.0851 | 2:15.3261 | 2:15.3261 | - | |||
2nd | 144 | Neil TOWNSEND (gvet) | 1274276 | 2:53.6972 | 2:22.5552 | 2:22.5552 | 7.229s |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 286 | Maya ATKINSON | 921144 | 2:05.9741 | 2:02.6951 | 2:02.6951 | - | ||
2nd | 90 | Amy JONES (1) | 977443 | 2:31.2703 | 2:08.2212 | 2:08.2212 | 5.526s | ||
3rd | 83 | Evie HIDDERLEY | 2:19.8052 | 2:20.8643 | 2:19.8053 | 17.110s | |||
4th | 279 | Ester MONRO | 4:28.0004 | DNF | 4:28.0004 | 2:25.305 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified