Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | Shannon HEWETSON | FTF DH | 4:37.4942 | 4:33.8541 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Dean LUCAS | FTF DH | 4:31.4471 | 4:34.7642 | 0.910s | ||
3rd | 28 | Matthew CARTER | 4:38.5703 | 4:35.7883 | 1.934s | |||
4th | 6 | Darcy COUTTS | Club Mud | 4:44.4887 | 4:39.6844 | 5.830s | ||
5th | 20 | Dave HABICHT | Club Mud | 4:44.8039 | 4:41.8865 | 8.032s | ||
6th | 3 | Jackson WHITE | Albury Wodonga MTB Club | 4:48.48310 | 4:43.5686 | 9.714s | ||
7th | 19 | Chris WHITELOCK | FTF DH | 4:44.1736 | 4:44.5427 | 10.688s | ||
8th | 31 | Liam PANOZZO | Team Mt Beauty | 4:53.30014 | 4:45.3238 | 11.469s | ||
9th | 36 | Baxter MAIWALD | FTF DH | 4:44.7158 | 4:45.7439 | 11.889s | ||
10th | 38 | Conor CLANCY | 4:49.01811 | 4:46.02310 | 12.169s | |||
11th | 13 | Daniel WILSON | Maldon | 4:53.07813 | 4:48.59911 | 14.745s | ||
12th | 30 | Lee ELLIS | Red Hill Riders | 4:42.2185 | 4:49.10212 | 15.248s | ||
13th | 32 | Samuel HARDMAN | 4:50.92312 | 4:49.71813 | 15.864s | |||
14th | 11 | Callum MORRISON | Inside Line | 4:53.59315 | 4:49.74214 | 15.888s | ||
15th | 21 | Taran GOIRIS | FTF DH | 4:58.31619 | 4:51.79915 | 17.945s | ||
16th | 17 | Elliot RIED | Team Mt Beauty | 4:55.27417 | 4:54.18616 | 20.332s | ||
17th | 27 | Nigel HEIDT | You Yangs MTB | 4:57.96918 | 4:56.02817 | 22.174s | ||
18th | 22 | Andrew HAUGHTON | FTF DH | 5:00.02621 | 4:56.21818 | 22.364s | ||
19th | 41 | Matt SWANN | FTF DH | 4:55.00716 | 4:56.35519 | 22.501s | ||
20th | 15 | Angus JACKSON | Club Mud | 5:01.89122 | 4:56.41920 | 22.565s | ||
21st | 26 | Kyle COUTTS | Club Mud | 4:59.50520 | 4:59.47921 | 25.625s | ||
22nd | 34 | Andy JEPHCOTT | FTF DH | 5:03.88425 | 5:01.45522 | 27.601s | ||
23rd | 39 | Lachlan GIBSON | Gippsland MTB | 5:03.22324 | 5:02.02023 | 28.166s | ||
24th | 29 | Tryfan HUNTER | FTF DH | 5:02.19723 | 5:02.54924 | 28.695s | ||
25th | 40 | Steven HAUCK | 5:05.55827 | 5:03.56425 | 29.710s | |||
26th | 42 | Dylan LOMBARD | You Yangs MTB | 5:04.50526 | 5:03.62526 | 29.771s | ||
27th | 44 | Toby ARCHER | 5:07.97029 | 5:06.23127 | 32.377s | |||
28th | 12 | Justin DE JONG | 5:07.17928 | 5:11.12828 | 37.274s | |||
29th | 33 | Samuel LANGSTON | 5:12.41630 | 5:41.47429 | 1:07.620 | |||
30th | 7 | Ben ZWAR | Beechworth Chain Gang | 4:42.1004 | 8:59.40130 | 4:25.547 | ||
25 | Jake SWIFT | 5:12.78031 | ||||||
23 | Chris RICHARDS | FTF DH | 5:12.83232 | |||||
37 | Gareth MACK | 5:14.86133 | ||||||
18 | Mitch CURRIE | 5:14.94234 | ||||||
43 | Brandon FRIJLINK | 5:15.75935 | ||||||
16 | Ross NEL | Red Hill Riders | 5:31.98936 | |||||
14 | Sam FILMER | 5:36.53237 | ||||||
45 | Travis DAWKINS | Club Mud | DNF | |||||
35 | Alex HAY | FTF DH | DNS | |||||
24 | Jordan POWELL | You Yangs MTB | DNS |
Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 301 | Luke STREET | 5:05.5751 | - | ||||
2nd | 308 | Dale LECLUSE | FTF DH | 5:11.2642 | 5.689s | |||
3rd | 318 | Thomas RIELLA | 5:11.3583 | 5.783s | ||||
4th | 302 | Gary MCIVOR | 5:14.1674 | 8.592s | ||||
5th | 316 | Jaydn BENNETTS | 5:15.3975 | 9.822s | ||||
6th | 304 | Robert MIDDLEMISS | 5:18.4936 | 12.918s | ||||
7th | 311 | Will SPARK | You Yangs MTB | 5:19.1027 | 13.527s | |||
8th | 310 | Matt CURRIE | FTF DH | 5:19.9688 | 14.393s | |||
9th | 319 | Alex FERGUSON | Club Mud | 5:21.3759 | 15.800s | |||
10th | 312 | Luke VANDERREE | 5:22.20810 | 16.633s | ||||
11th | 314 | Jory HANCOCK | 5:22.62011 | 17.045s | ||||
12th | 306 | Shane DEJONG | Inside Line | 5:23.44312 | 17.868s | |||
13th | 325 | Mason GARDINER | 5:23.61913 | 18.044s | ||||
14th | 309 | Mitchell ENNIS | 5:23.64014 | 18.065s | ||||
15th | 322 | Matthew HALES | 5:24.76315 | 19.188s | ||||
16th | 317 | Mischa COOKE | 5:35.96616 | 30.391s | ||||
17th | 313 | Lloyd MANKS | GVMTBC | 5:36.23617 | 30.661s | |||
18th | 324 | Morgan ELTERMAN | 5:36.67618 | 31.101s | ||||
19th | 307 | Kris KOPER | FTF DH | 5:43.69019 | 38.115s | |||
20th | 320 | Trent ROWAN | 5:48.55420 | 42.979s | ||||
21st | 315 | Michael WILSON | 6:06.03521 | 1:00.460 | ||||
323 | Brady DEAKIN | DNF | ||||||
326 | Bryce COLLINS | DNS | ||||||
321 | Kenneth GENAT | DNS |
Male: Sport Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1002 | Hugh MAYER | 5:34.3471 | - | ||||
2nd | 1011 | Jordan EATON | 5:35.3202 | 0.973s | ||||
3rd | 1009 | Joshua JOHANSEN | FTF DH | 5:36.0743 | 1.727s | |||
4th | 1008 | Liam POWER | 5:36.8494 | 2.502s | ||||
5th | 1017 | Brad AHLBERG | You Yangs MTB | 5:38.2575 | 3.910s | |||
6th | 1013 | Ties URIE | 5:41.4146 | 7.067s | ||||
7th | 1004 | Michael SHALLCROSS | You Yangs MTB | 5:45.8157 | 11.468s | |||
8th | 1003 | Daniel MURDOCH | You Yangs MTB | 5:46.7768 | 12.429s | |||
9th | 1001 | Thomas FRANCE | Red Hill Riders | 5:53.4509 | 19.103s | |||
10th | 1025 | Matt ENGEL | 5:59.43310 | 25.086s | ||||
11th | 1022 | Darcy CRIPPS | FTF DH | 6:01.29211 | 26.945s | |||
12th | 1005 | Brendon STEADMAN | FTF DH | 6:02.75512 | 28.408s | |||
13th | 1023 | Yael FRY | 6:16.89813 | 42.551s | ||||
14th | 1018 | Jeremy HENDERSON | You Yangs MTB | 6:19.44814 | 45.101s | |||
15th | 1012 | Michael BYMA | 6:29.52315 | 55.176s | ||||
16th | 1015 | Matthew HYLAND | You Yangs MTB | 6:34.17116 | 59.824s | |||
17th | 1019 | Ashley MORRISON | You Yangs MTB | 6:35.04117 | 1:00.694 | |||
18th | 1006 | Bren WEBB | 6:35.40918 | 1:01.062 | ||||
19th | 1024 | Charlie PETCHELL | 6:46.87319 | 1:12.526 | ||||
20th | 1021 | Brad GELLERT | FTF DH | 6:47.15620 | 1:12.809 | |||
21st | 1020 | Brad RICHMOND | 6:48.02021 | 1:13.673 | ||||
22nd | 1016 | Mark KILBOURNE | You Yangs MTB | 7:20.32422 | 1:45.977 | |||
1007 | James ANDREW | You Yangs MTB | DNS | |||||
1014 | Peyman MISSAGHI | DNS |
Male: Sport: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 604 | Ashwin JOSHI | Gippsland MTB | 5:42.0511 | - | |||
2nd | 610 | Darcy RICHARDS | Club Mud | 5:56.7912 | 14.740s | |||
3rd | 609 | Oscar O'MAHONEY | Red Hill Riders | 6:00.4103 | 18.359s | |||
4th | 615 | Liam AINSWORTH-ROWLEY | 6:08.2624 | 26.211s | ||||
5th | 613 | Mill ODGERS | Club Mud | 6:13.0055 | 30.954s | |||
6th | 607 | Martin AYLWARD | You Yangs MTB | 6:14.9936 | 32.942s | |||
7th | 612 | Harry COOK | Red Hill Riders | 6:18.1347 | 36.083s | |||
8th | 606 | Bryce SHORT | FTF DH | 6:22.8898 | 40.838s | |||
9th | 608 | Tomasz MALISZEWSKI | Red Hill Riders | 6:29.3109 | 47.259s | |||
10th | 614 | Lachy HAINES | 6:45.57010 | 1:03.519 | ||||
611 | Jack DIXON | DNS | ||||||
616 | Camden MCLEAN | DNS |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1501 | Lachy ROBERTS | 5:27.3391 | - | ||||
2nd | 1503 | Harry BACK | Albury Wodonga MTB Club | 5:35.4362 | 8.097s | |||
3rd | 1523 | Asher DARLISON | Red Hill Riders | 5:46.2823 | 18.943s | |||
4th | 1505 | Olen DYMKE | You Yangs MTB | 5:56.3454 | 29.006s | |||
5th | 1506 | Max ALLEN | Red Hill Riders | 5:56.3475 | 29.008s | |||
6th | 1519 | Freddie JILLETT | Red Hill Riders | 5:56.9576 | 29.618s | |||
7th | 1526 | Rye CARLYON | 6:01.3597 | 34.020s | ||||
8th | 1509 | Nathan DABBS | 6:10.2338 | 42.894s | ||||
9th | 1521 | Rennie FALCONER | 6:12.6289 | 45.289s | ||||
10th | 1507 | Zac WILLIAMS | Red Hill Riders | 6:12.95210 | 45.613s | |||
11th | 1525 | Ben BACK | 6:15.32611 | 47.987s | ||||
12th | 1516 | Jed STANTON | Red Hill Riders | 6:15.89212 | 48.553s | |||
13th | 1513 | Zac MCMAHON | 6:21.40913 | 54.070s | ||||
14th | 1508 | Archie O'MAHONEY | Red Hill Riders | 6:23.82414 | 56.485s | |||
15th | 1511 | Jake HARDT | 6:27.50615 | 1:00.167 | ||||
16th | 1514 | Jack ZIELINSKI | Club Mud | 6:37.87216 | 1:10.533 | |||
17th | 1524 | Zachary O'LOUGHLAN | Club Mud | 6:42.24817 | 1:14.909 | |||
18th | 1515 | Will BROWN | 6:42.24918 | 1:14.910 | ||||
19th | 1528 | Bailey TELFER | Gippsland MTB | 6:47.55419 | 1:20.215 | |||
20th | 1518 | Bailey TUDDENHAM | Club Mud | 6:55.13020 | 1:27.791 | |||
21st | 1522 | Samuel MCLUCKIE | 6:59.19921 | 1:31.860 | ||||
22nd | 1531 | Jordan MARTIN | 7:03.98222 | 1:36.643 | ||||
23rd | 1520 | Wilson CRANAGE | Albury Wodonga MTB Club | 7:09.47823 | 1:42.139 | |||
24th | 1510 | Harry BUTKO | 7:30.83724 | 2:03.498 | ||||
25th | 1529 | Joseph CONNELLY | 7:35.39925 | 2:08.060 | ||||
26th | 1530 | Xavier WILLIAMS | 7:39.85126 | 2:12.512 | ||||
27th | 1527 | Harper AHLBERG | You Yangs MTB | 7:56.24727 | 2:28.908 | |||
1512 | Oscar DOW | DNF | ||||||
1517 | Angus STRAIN | DNF |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1701 | Tom CARTER | 4:56.4551 | 4:50.8721 | - | |||
2nd | 1719 | Jackson CONNELLY | Team Mt Beauty | 5:06.5623 | 4:59.6122 | 8.740s | ||
3rd | 1713 | Heath HODGSON | Inside Line | 5:10.4134 | 5:02.1803 | 11.308s | ||
4th | 1702 | Ollie DAVIS | 5:11.7235 | 5:03.2154 | 12.343s | |||
5th | 1710 | Jack APTED | FTF DH | 5:18.6798 | 5:12.7165 | 21.844s | ||
6th | 1704 | Thomas KRPAN | 5:16.8147 | 5:13.4006 | 22.528s | |||
7th | 1703 | Mason FENDYK | 5:02.6182 | 5:19.5337 | 28.661s | |||
8th | 1721 | Harrison HUBER | Red Hill Riders | 5:40.12214 | 5:20.1098 | 29.237s | ||
9th | 1729 | Flynn MCLUCKIE | Gippsland MTB | 5:30.0649 | 5:23.6779 | 32.805s | ||
10th | 1706 | Lukas KESSLER | Red Hill Riders | 5:12.3076 | 5:24.43310 | 33.561s | ||
11th | 1716 | Finn HOWLETT | Red Hill Riders | 5:32.03510 | 5:25.60211 | 34.730s | ||
12th | 1730 | Samuel KESSLER | 5:43.56716 | 5:30.41212 | 39.540s | |||
13th | 1708 | Cooper HORTER | Gippsland MTB | 5:33.54811 | 5:33.80313 | 42.931s | ||
14th | 1720 | Christopher DAVIS | 5:38.47212 | 5:34.24514 | 43.373s | |||
15th | 1709 | James BARNES | Warrandyte | 5:39.85613 | 5:40.09615 | 49.224s | ||
16th | 1724 | Jonah MORGAN | 5:44.99217 | 5:45.91516 | 55.043s | |||
17th | 1723 | Alex GRAMATAKOS | 5:52.10018 | 5:47.22817 | 56.356s | |||
18th | 1712 | Josh STAKEMIRE | You Yangs MTB | 5:54.77019 | 6:01.19518 | 1:10.323 | ||
19th | 1717 | Darcy FISHER | Club Mud | 5:42.12515 | 6:14.26819 | 1:23.396 | ||
1714 | Luke BOWMAN | Red Hill Riders | 5:55.90820 | DNS | ||||
1727 | Heath ROSS | Club Mud | 5:56.02921 | |||||
1722 | Liam EATON | Beechworth Chain Gang | 5:58.15222 | |||||
1707 | Max TAYLOR | Club Mud | 6:02.99423 | |||||
1711 | Kyan ADDISON | Red Hill Riders | 6:06.33124 | |||||
1725 | Jack PEATLING | Gippsland MTB | 6:08.97425 | |||||
1715 | Ethan HUGHES | 6:17.86526 | ||||||
1728 | Samuel PAXTON | 6:23.23427 | ||||||
1726 | Samuel OCCHIPINTI | 6:29.52528 | ||||||
1718 | Cam PARKINSON | LDTR | 7:30.61229 |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1902 | Ethan CORNEY | Central Tablelands | 4:50.5812 | 4:43.2611 | - | ||
2nd | 1901 | Cooper DOWNEY | FTF DH | 4:49.2691 | 4:46.1592 | 2.898s | ||
3rd | 1910 | Lachie BALL | 4:55.9584 | 4:51.0893 | 7.828s | |||
4th | 1905 | Will ARBLASTER | You Yangs MTB | 4:53.6793 | 4:52.2844 | 9.023s | ||
5th | 1924 | Joshua TANZEN | FTF DH | 4:58.7165 | 4:53.0485 | 9.787s | ||
6th | 1937 | Billy CARTWRIGHT | 5:01.7757 | 4:55.2226 | 11.961s | |||
7th | 1927 | William MASCHIO | You Yangs MTB | 5:05.4318 | 5:00.2047 | 16.943s | ||
8th | 1915 | Kai BREMNER | 5:07.81010 | 5:00.9818 | 17.720s | |||
9th | 1906 | Jack HODGSON | Inside Line | 5:08.15212 | 5:01.4659 | 18.204s | ||
10th | 1909 | Tom JEWELL | Red Hill Riders | 5:07.7259 | 5:02.08110 | 18.820s | ||
11th | 1934 | Oskar WHITE | Albury Wodonga MTB Club | 5:00.2876 | 5:03.70011 | 20.439s | ||
12th | 1935 | Thomas MALOTA | You Yangs MTB | 5:07.96011 | 5:04.10512 | 20.844s | ||
13th | 1936 | Campbell TELFER | Gippsland MTB | 5:17.08316 | 5:05.91613 | 22.655s | ||
14th | 1930 | Lou CHIDIAC | FTF DH | 5:11.99413 | 5:08.87414 | 25.613s | ||
15th | 1916 | Clark AYLWARD | You Yangs MTB | 5:17.70118 | 5:12.67015 | 29.409s | ||
16th | 1929 | Jack TAYLOR | Gippsland MTB | 5:14.87514 | 5:12.80016 | 29.539s | ||
17th | 1923 | Billy BALCOMBE | Red Hill Riders | 5:18.92919 | 5:17.33417 | 34.073s | ||
18th | 1933 | Campbell THOMPSON | 5:15.59715 | 5:18.38918 | 35.128s | |||
19th | 1914 | Aaron NOOM | You Yangs MTB | 5:19.12020 | 5:20.13819 | 36.877s | ||
20th | 1917 | Tom MCMAHON | 5:17.22717 | 5:23.99720 | 40.736s | |||
1938 | Matthew EMPEY | Mansfield MTB Club | 5:21.88721 | |||||
1921 | Jack ATCHISON | You Yangs MTB | 5:22.71422 | |||||
1912 | Raife AARONS | Red Hill Riders | 5:23.93023 | |||||
1928 | Patrick DAVIS | 5:26.12924 | ||||||
1919 | Max GOLDING | 5:27.88625 | ||||||
1922 | Noah PRYOR | FTF DH | 5:30.79126 | |||||
1908 | Isaac DOW | You Yangs MTB | 5:34.07127 | |||||
1911 | Cameron ANDERSON | 5:36.77028 | ||||||
1920 | Adam KING | You Yangs MTB | 5:38.04329 | |||||
1926 | Jarrah SMITH | 5:42.10630 | ||||||
1907 | Kieran MACDONALD | FTF DH | 5:58.79131 | |||||
1913 | David KNEZEVIC | You Yangs MTB | 6:59.39932 | |||||
1932 | Kallum GRALJUK | 8:56.32333 | ||||||
1931 | Jye MOON | Bendigo MTB Club | DNF | |||||
1925 | Mitchell SCHAFTER | DNS |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 702 | Mark GILLESPIE | Red Hill Riders | 4:57.5891 | - | |||
2nd | 719 | Daniel MACMUNN | 4:57.6122 | 0.023s | ||||
3rd | 720 | Jake ROYLE | 5:01.2253 | 3.636s | ||||
4th | 710 | Brad KENNEDY | GVMTBC | 5:09.5904 | 12.001s | |||
5th | 701 | Chris O'BRIEN | Red Hill Riders | 5:10.6005 | 13.011s | |||
6th | 704 | Tory HOSIE | FTF DH | 5:11.7166 | 14.127s | |||
7th | 703 | James WILKINSON (30+) | Club Mud | 5:15.3127 | 17.723s | |||
8th | 713 | Mark HOOD | 5:15.9868 | 18.397s | ||||
9th | 712 | Rob GOODFELLOW | FTF DH | 5:17.3549 | 19.765s | |||
10th | 711 | Cameron SHILTON | 5:17.69910 | 20.110s | ||||
11th | 717 | Dwayne CHEESEMAN | Club Mud | 5:24.76711 | 27.178s | |||
12th | 721 | Kevin DONOGHUE | 5:31.67512 | 34.086s | ||||
13th | 716 | Cameron BRADBURY | Albury Wodonga MTB Club | 5:43.60413 | 46.015s | |||
14th | 709 | Phillip HOSKINS | FTF DH | 5:48.22814 | 50.639s | |||
15th | 706 | Glen NEWLAND | Red Hill Riders | 5:50.32715 | 52.738s | |||
16th | 707 | Steven SCHROEDER | You Yangs MTB | 5:52.87116 | 55.282s | |||
17th | 715 | Andrew BARLOW | Club Mud | 5:54.58217 | 56.993s | |||
18th | 708 | Jack SHORT | 6:35.90518 | 1:38.316 | ||||
718 | Michael LOWE | DNS |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇩ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15th | 814 | Justin ARMSTRONG | Albury Wodonga MTB Club | 6:44.93315 | 1:44.874 | |||
14th | 816 | Oliver MOORE | 6:28.61014 | 1:28.551 | ||||
13th | 812 | Scott WATKINS | FTF DH | 5:54.66313 | 54.604s | |||
12th | 815 | Andy MCBRIDE | FTF DH | 5:49.35312 | 49.294s | |||
11th | 810 | Daniel BROOKS (40+) | Red Hill Riders | 5:35.12211 | 35.063s | |||
10th | 807 | Michael TENISWOOD | Inside Line | 5:28.43610 | 28.377s | |||
9th | 811 | David LEACH | Red Hill Riders | 5:27.0679 | 27.008s | |||
8th | 813 | Simon GILLESPIE | 5:26.7158 | 26.656s | ||||
7th | 803 | Michael KINNANE | Red Hill Riders | 5:20.5757 | 20.516s | |||
6th | 817 | Ben REYNOLDS | 5:19.9686 | 19.909s | ||||
5th | 809 | Anthony MITCHELL | Gippsland MTB | 5:16.5685 | 16.509s | |||
4th | 805 | Justin ROMANOWICZ | FTF DH | 5:15.9074 | 15.848s | |||
3rd | 806 | John HUNTER | FTF DH | 5:10.6783 | 10.619s | |||
2nd | 802 | Adrian SCHELLEN | Gippsland MTB | 5:06.3602 | 6.301s | |||
1st | 801 | David FERRONI | FTF DH | 5:00.0591 | - |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 903 | Neil STREET | 5:30.5601 | - | ||||
2nd | 907 | Steve MUNYARD | Geelong MTB | 5:33.7012 | 3.141s | |||
3rd | 901 | Peter CRANAGE | Albury Wodonga MTB Club | 5:35.2383 | 4.678s | |||
4th | 902 | Hector HENRIQUEZ | Red Hill Riders | 5:59.5464 | 28.986s | |||
5th | 906 | Mark GARDNER | FTF DH | 6:02.1785 | 31.618s | |||
6th | 904 | Adam WHITE | 6:06.2036 | 35.643s | ||||
7th | 905 | Dean MCIVOR | 6:15.7307 | 45.170s | ||||
8th | 908 | Andrew KING | 6:18.1908 | 47.630s | ||||
9th | 909 | Graeme COUTTS | Club Mud | 7:48.0359 | 2:17.475 | |||
10th | 911 | Martin ROGERS | 8:53.15010 | 3:22.590 | ||||
910 | Rick HAUCK | FTF DH | DNF |
Male: Single crown Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 502 | Jai MOTHERWELL | FTF DH | 4:48.5221 | - | |||
2nd | 501 | James DAVIS | Albury Wodonga MTB Club | 5:09.4382 | 20.916s | |||
3rd | 509 | David ROWLEY | 5:11.6633 | 23.141s | ||||
4th | 503 | Jake MCLAREN | 5:14.2324 | 25.710s | ||||
5th | 515 | Tayte BOSEN | 5:21.1855 | 32.663s | ||||
6th | 526 | Joel PLANT | Red Hill Riders | 5:26.5536 | 38.031s | |||
7th | 512 | Mackenzie HILTON | 5:26.9787 | 38.456s | ||||
8th | 514 | Mitchell KENNEDY | Albury Wodonga MTB Club | 5:27.9258 | 39.403s | |||
9th | 523 | Sam QUICK | Red Hill Riders | 5:27.9699 | 39.447s | |||
10th | 519 | Brad JONES | Gippsland MTB | 5:29.51310 | 40.991s | |||
11th | 517 | Ryan THRALL | 5:32.53811 | 44.016s | ||||
12th | 522 | Tom LEE (VIC) | GVMTBC | 5:40.02612 | 51.504s | |||
13th | 520 | Nic ROBERTSON | You Yangs MTB | 5:43.44613 | 54.924s | |||
14th | 518 | Harrison POWELL | 5:44.02814 | 55.506s | ||||
15th | 524 | Alec STANTON | 5:54.84315 | 1:06.321 | ||||
16th | 508 | Matt ROWLEY | 6:00.24116 | 1:11.719 | ||||
17th | 507 | Tyler SLADE | Plenty Gorge | 6:06.55617 | 1:18.034 | |||
18th | 513 | Aaron AITCHISON | 6:08.22218 | 1:19.700 | ||||
19th | 511 | Pac DIESEL | 6:39.69519 | 1:51.173 | ||||
20th | 506 | Keven GREEN | Red Hill Riders | 6:45.76320 | 1:57.241 | |||
21st | 525 | Darron LUMLEY | FTF DH | 6:50.72621 | 2:02.204 | |||
22nd | 521 | Nicholas LEE | GVMTBC | 7:30.70222 | 2:42.180 | |||
516 | Jacob SCHELLEN | Gippsland MTB | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 201 | Ellie SMITH | 5:29.3121 | 5:25.9241 | - | |||
2nd | 210 | Rachel HORE | LDTR | 6:03.6582 | 6:03.2022 | 37.278s | ||
3rd | 205 | Jessica SHERIDAN | Red Hill Riders | 6:09.7623 | 6:08.9843 | 43.060s | ||
4th | 212 | Janet KAN | 6:26.6414 | 6:23.3824 | 57.458s | |||
5th | 208 | Sharni MARTIN | 7:02.2615 | 7:00.8345 | 1:34.910 | |||
6th | 206 | Kirby KNOWLES | Greenvalleys MTB Club | 7:02.9866 | 7:11.0056 | 1:45.081 | ||
7th | 214 | Sarah SILVERLOCK | FTF DH | 7:30.4207 | 7:26.1527 | 2:00.228 | ||
8th | 207 | Maddison SMITH | Mansfield MTB Club | 8:21.1628 | 8:09.3338 | 2:43.409 | ||
9th | 213 | Ness HINNEBERG | 8:35.6909 | 8:44.9939 | 3:19.069 | |||
209 | Imogen MARTIN | 9:53.91610 | DNF | |||||
211 | Tori BILNEY | Club Mud | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified