0Basket

Results (240)Photos (20)Videos (0)Finish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Elite men  Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st1Dean LUCAS FTF DH2:45.08712:43.3571-
2nd35Aaron GUNGL Alpine Cycling Club2:48.31822:45.24921.892s
3rd8Darcy COUTTS Club Mud2:49.33832:45.95432.597s
4th3Jackson FREW CORC2:50.14852:46.87243.515s
5th44Baxter MAIWALD FTF DH2:50.74362:47.60754.250s
6th7Ben ZWAR Beachworth Chain Gang2:49.77542:49.12265.765s
7th2Jackson WHITE Albury Wodonga MTB Club2:51.69072:49.13875.781s
8th4Matt CARTER 2:53.02582:50.52587.168s
9th23Lee ELLIS Red Hill Riders2:54.941122:51.41798.060s
10th9Chris WHITELOCK FTF DH2:53.255102:51.976108.619s
11th21Conor CLANCY Inside Line2:53.05792:52.405119.048s
12th47Jordan POWELL Club Mud2:54.306112:52.461129.104s
13th36Harrison TAILBY FTF DH2:55.163132:53.7371310.380s
14th14Hayden STEAD Gippsland MTB2:56.709142:53.8561410.499s
15th39Samuel BROWNLIE Red Hill Riders2:56.899152:54.8531511.496s
16th18Angus JACKSON Club Mud3:01.375212:57.4611614.104s
17th32Alex HAY FTF DH3:00.446192:57.6351714.278s
18th17Sam WALSH Inside Line3:00.053182:57.8951814.538s
19th49Darcy WILKINSON Albury Wodonga MTB Club2:57.941172:59.5111916.154s
20th28Callum DAWES Inside Line3:01.116203:00.3182016.961s
21st40Elliot RIED Team Mt Beauty3:01.832233:00.5572117.200s
22nd20Jake HALLYBURTON Red Hill Riders3:04.768293:01.4082218.051s
23rd19Kyle COUTTS Club Mud2:57.632163:01.4292318.072s
24th24Mike ROSS CORC3:03.098263:01.5332418.176s
25th22Taran GOIRIS FTF DH3:03.098263:02.9442519.587s
26th16Christofer CASH Tathra3:01.855243:03.6022620.245s
27th43Ben BARRETT 3:01.788223:04.2382720.881s
28th46Dylan LOMBARD You Yangs MTB3:03.513283:04.3412820.984s
29th38Andrew HAUGHTON FTF DH3:02.635253:05.3062921.949s
50Andrew JEPHCOTT FTF DH3:06.83030

Expert men  Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st301Luke STREET 3:03.6621-
2nd317Marc PETULLA Club Mud3:04.39320.731s
3rd308Mason GARDINER 3:07.83834.176s
4th320Dale BARRETT 3:10.50346.841s
5th310James MOUSTAFA FTF DH3:12.37658.714s
6th312Lloyd MANKS GVMT BC3:13.729610.067s
7th304Dale LECLUSE FTF DH3:14.613710.951s
8th311Will SPARK You Yangs MTB3:15.033811.371s
8th316Matthew HALES 3:15.033811.371s
10th307Matt CURRIE FTF DH3:16.7431013.081s
11th306Kyle GALAMBOS GVMT BC3:19.2091115.547s
12th318Mischa COOKE Red Hill Riders3:23.1481219.486s
13th319Will MCCALLUM Red Hill Riders3:39.4561335.794s
314Alex FERGUSON Club Mud
313Kris KOPER FTF DH
308Jake ADAMS (u30)

Sport men  Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st1028Stephen HUNTER 3:00.6752-
2nd1016Jasper FLEMING Red Hill Riders3:17.548316.873s
3rd1009Tom BLAKE Red Hill Riders3:18.058417.383s
4th1001Hugh MAYER 3:20.136519.461s
5th1004Michael SHALLCROSS You Yangs MTB3:21.467620.792s
6th1013Brad JONES Gippsland MTB3:22.136721.461s
7th1025Brad GELLERT FTF DH3:30.079829.404s
8th1019Bren WEBB FTF DH3:31.241930.566s
9th1003Thomas FRANCE Red Hill Riders3:32.6361031.961s
10th1005Oliver PEARCE Club Mud3:36.5401135.865s
11th1032Matt ENGEL 3:37.8721237.197s
12th1018Josh JOHANSEN FTF DH3:38.4261337.751s
13th1006William NORWOOD Club Mud3:38.9631438.288s
14th1027Michael CALLOW 3:41.8901541.215s
15th1007Bailey SMITH Gippsland MTB3:47.1071646.432s
16th1020Lindsay KILBOURNE You Yangs MTB3:48.0351747.360s
17th1024Matthew HYLAND You Yangs MTB3:49.0281848.353s
18th1031Hudson BREMNER 3:51.2791950.604s
19th1015Michael BYMA You Yangs MTB3:52.0822051.407s
20th1021Mark KILBOURNE You Yangs MTB4:02.636211:01.961
21st1029Dean ANDERSON 4:19.279221:18.604
22nd1012Nicholas LANE 4:43.009231:42.334
23rd1017Kallum GRALJUK You Yangs MTB4:47.198241:46.523
24th1022Ashley MORRISON You Yangs MTB7:42.475254:41.800
25th1023Marcus NEAL You Yangs MTB14:29.1502611:28.475
1002Daniel MURDOCH You Yangs MTB0.003s1
1030Brendan STEADMAN FTF DH
1026Oscar SMITH You Yangs MTB
1010Brennan MCCLELLAN
1014Tanner KEAT

U15 boys  Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st1516Felix ASHTON Hunter3:12.4431-
2nd1526Kade PARKINSON Beachworth Chain Gang3:16.73624.293s
3rd1502Harry BACK Albury Wodonga MTB Club3:23.023310.580s
3rd1501Lachy ROBERTS 3:23.023310.580s
5th1507Nathan DABBS Club Mud3:23.719511.276s
6th1506Max ALLEN Red Hill Riders3:24.329611.886s
7th1503Olen DYMKE You Yangs MTB3:25.456713.013s
8th1527Asher DARLISON Red Hill Riders3:26.470814.027s
9th1523Benjamin BACK Albury Wodonga MTB Club3:28.237915.794s
10th1531Jed STANTON Red Hill Riders3:28.2901015.847s
11th1514Harper AHLBERG You Yangs MTB3:32.5791120.136s
12th1509Ben HAUGEN Red Hill Riders3:33.2801220.837s
13th1529Bailey TELFER Gippsland MTB3:34.6191322.176s
14th1517Archie O'MAHONEY Red Hill Riders3:36.4611424.018s
15th1515Zakary WILLIAMS Red Hill Riders3:36.7031524.260s
16th1511Oscar DOW You Yangs MTB3:38.1961625.753s
17th1518Rye CARLYON Red Hill Riders3:38.5101726.067s
18th1530Noah MOLONEY 3:38.6291826.186s
19th1508Finn GIBSON 3:39.1041926.661s
20th1528Zachary O'LOUGHLAN Club Mud3:46.9582034.515s
21st1504Freddie JILLETT Red Hill Riders3:47.6232135.180s
22nd1519Bailey TUDDENHAM Club Mud3:57.1812244.738s
23rd1521Jack ZIELINSKI Club Mud4:00.2742347.831s
24th1520Jos WATERS Red Hill Riders4:02.6932450.250s
25th1522Wilson CRANAGE Albury Wodonga MTB Club4:08.2192555.776s
26th1525Kieran MARSHALL Red Hill Riders4:16.374261:03.931
27th1524Kade BROEKHOFF 4:16.533271:04.090
28th1512Joseph CONNELLY 4:17.382281:04.939
29th1513Luca TONNER 4:30.687291:18.244
1532Jack COGGER

U17 boys  Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st1722Luke MEIER-SMITH 2:59.71212:57.2351-
2nd1701Tom CARTER 3:00.20022:57.37020.135s
3rd1704Jackson CONNELLY Team Mt Beauty3:16.943142:58.01030.775s
4th1703Mason FENDYK Beachworth Chain Gang3:01.53032:58.87241.637s
5th1725Flynn MCLUCKIE Gippsland MTB3:09.07653:06.75459.519s
6th1706Mario BALDWIN CORC3:09.63563:07.328610.093s
7th1720Samuel KESSLER 3:19.363163:09.545712.310s
8th1707Kye MCCONNELL You Yangs MTB3:13.90993:10.518813.283s
9th1713Jordie PETERSEN Club Mud3:12.31373:12.229914.994s
10th1718Harrison HUBER Red Hill Riders3:20.759173:13.1101015.875s
11th1705Jack APTED FTF DH3:15.176123:13.7311116.496s
12th1724Luke BARLOW Club Mud3:12.74983:13.9611216.726s
13th1712James BARNES 3:21.425183:14.3321317.097s
14th1708Ashwin JOSHI Gippsland MTB3:18.332153:15.6211418.386s
15th1709Lukas KESSLER Red Hill Riders3:14.999113:15.9731518.738s
16th1726Tom MEHARRY Bendigo MTB Club3:14.778103:16.5921619.357s
17th1727Heath ROSS Club Mud3:26.971203:27.3991730.164s
18th1717Matt BOYD Red Hill Riders3:24.689193:29.8021832.567s
19th1721Darcy FISHER Club Mud3:15.762133:31.7171934.482s
20th1702Ollie DAVIS Albury Wodonga MTB Club3:02.68545:00.585202:03.350

U19 men  Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st1923Luke MEIER-SMITH 2:53.77032:49.0821-
2nd1928Josh ARCUS HMBA2:54.44152:49.20420.122s
3rd1901Cooper DOWNEY FTF DH2:52.71012:50.46331.381s
4th1903Will ARBLASTER You Yangs MTB2:53.47922:51.22342.141s
5th1909Jaxon SAWYER South West MTB2:58.631112:51.74952.667s
6th1902Ethan CORNEY Central Tablelands2:54.13342:52.78963.707s
7th1913Caleb REES 2:56.43082:53.14674.064s
8th1904Billy CARTWRIGHT Albury Wodonga MTB Club2:55.97672:53.17684.094s
9th1906Tobias VAN OEVEREN 2:55.69762:54.64595.563s
10th1905Joshua TANZEN FTF DH3:07.685172:56.811107.729s
11th1918Oliver SCHOLEY 2:57.27792:57.508118.426s
12th1933Lachlan BALL FTF DH3:02.743122:59.3011210.219s
13th1911William MASCHIO You Yangs MTB3:04.478143:00.4891311.407s
14th1930Campbell TELFER Gippsland MTB3:05.235153:02.1301413.048s
15th1936Stephan FICOVIC CORC2:57.561103:03.4931514.411s
16th1934Jack TAYLOR Gippsland MTB3:03.760133:03.5251614.443s
17th1922Matthew EMPEY Mansfield / Mt Buller Cycling3:08.380183:06.7711717.689s
18th1939Campbell THOMPSON 3:08.870203:07.5161818.434s
19th1912Riley WILLIAMS 3:08.649193:20.1301931.048s
20th1917Tom JEWELL Red Hill Riders3:05.673163:56.568201:07.486

Sport: U17 boys  Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st613Hugo LANE Red Hill Riders3:11.2291-
2nd615Josh STAKEMIRE You Yangs MTB3:23.773212.544s
3rd602Darcy RICHARDS Club Mud3:30.029318.800s
4th611Charlie MESLEY Club Mud3:33.632422.403s
5th605Bryce SHORT FTF DH3:33.914522.685s
6th618Adam WILD You Yangs MTB3:34.404623.175s
7th606Flynn BESTE You Yangs MTB3:34.416723.187s
8th610Lachy HAINES 3:35.666824.437s
9th607Bailey CAMPBELL LDTR3:37.386926.157s
10th604Oscar O'MAHONEY Red Hill Riders3:37.4811026.252s
11th617Joel VALE 3:44.9821133.753s
12th612Riley SMYTH 3:57.3631246.134s
13th616Tristan KOSTOVSKI 3:58.6841347.455s
14th614Max ANDERSON 3:59.3321448.103s
609Cam PARKINSON LDTR
606Tomasz MALISZEWSKI Red Hill Riders

30-39 men  Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st704Jake ROYLE 3:02.9801-
2nd724Robbie GOODFELLOW FTF DH3:05.53322.553s
3rd711Chris HALSHAW Red Hill Riders3:07.00634.026s
4th702Mark GILLESPIE Red Hill Riders3:07.64744.667s
5th701Chris O'BRIEN Red Hill Riders3:09.88056.900s
6th707Dean CAMERON 3:10.28867.308s
7th725Peregrine MACLEISH Red Hill Riders3:10.43077.450s
8th705Tory HOSIE FTF DH3:11.67888.698s
9th716Dwayne CHEESEMAN Club Mud3:21.950918.970s
10th720David KNIGHTS 3:22.3021019.322s
11th710Bryan MONKHOUSE 3:22.3861119.406s
12th712Daniel SUTHERLAND FTF DH3:23.6891220.709s
13th708Steven SCHROEDER You Yangs MTB3:25.7561322.776s
14th721Simon WALLIS Club Mud3:26.3771423.397s
15th706Jack SHORT 3:26.4561523.476s
16th715Sam VINCENT 3:27.3941624.414s
17th723Tim HARRINGTON 3:27.6771724.697s
18th714Michael SLOMAN FTF DH3:28.4351825.455s
19th713Sam STEINLAUF 3:29.4011926.421s
20th722Phillip HOSKINS FTF DH3:34.5892031.609s
21st719Adrian DAPIRAN 3:57.0272154.047s
22nd717Cameron PLANT LDTR4:25.401221:22.421
718Daniel JEFFREY Gippsland MTB
709Adam TUDDENHAM

40-49 men  Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st801David FERRONI FTF DH3:04.6891-
2nd802Michael KINNANE Red Hill Riders3:10.37125.682s
3rd803Justin ROMANOWICZ FTF DH3:11.02936.340s
4th813Nick KING Gippsland MTB3:12.07847.389s
5th805Adrian SCHELLEN Gippsland MTB3:12.69058.001s
6th804John HUNTER FTF DH3:12.83868.149s
7th807Michael TENISWOOD Inside Line3:15.892711.203s
8th811Simon GILLESPIE FTF DH3:22.574817.885s
9th808Daniel BROOKS Red Hill Riders3:22.868918.179s
10th806Danny TAUGGE You Yangs MTB3:25.3271020.638s
11th812Ryan GILLESPIE 3:34.8491130.160s
12th814Scott WATKINS FTF DH3:35.8971231.208s
13th809Pac DIESEL 3:36.6441331.955s
810Simon COLEMAN Red Hill Riders

50+ men  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st901Neil STREET 3:22.9521-
2nd902Hector HENRIQUEZ Red Hill Riders3:24.07721.125s
3rd903Peter CRANAGE Albury Wodonga MTB Club3:26.93133.979s
4th906Luke CARLSON Beachworth Chain Gang3:31.52348.571s
5th910Maurice HENRIQUEZ Yarra Ranges3:33.230510.278s
6th904Adam WHITE Albury Wodonga MTB Club3:36.055613.103s
7th909Mark GARDNER Yarra Ranges3:38.920715.968s
8th913Drew MAYER Red Hill Riders3:53.629830.677s
9th912Rick HAUCK FTF DH3:54.613931.661s
10th907Wayne ADAMS 4:08.0791045.127s
11th908Graeme COUTTS Club Mud4:18.8511155.899s
12th911Martin ROGERS GVMT BC4:29.966121:07.014

Single crown men  Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st515Jarvis HARROP Red Hill Riders3:04.4101-
2nd517Luke KELLY Red Hill Riders3:06.11821.708s
3rd501James DAVIS Albury Wodonga MTB Club3:08.91134.501s
4th514Lachlan ORD Red Hill Riders3:09.85345.443s
5th505Harrison POWELL You Yangs MTB3:12.54258.132s
6th507Jordan EATON Beachworth Chain Gang3:14.10169.691s
7th516Jack ATCHISON You Yangs MTB3:14.478710.068s
8th503Sam QUICK Red Hill Riders3:15.220810.810s
9th512Jackson CROWE Club Mud3:16.540912.130s
10th521Luke BROWN (u19) 3:24.4451020.035s
11th519Tom LEE (VIC) GVMT BC3:24.6581120.248s
12th509Seb CLEARY Red Hill Riders3:24.9401220.530s
13th513Nicholas LEE GVMT BC4:10.693131:06.283
14th518Toby WILKINS Plenty Gorge7:57.817144:53.407
15th511Nick SMITH Club Mud10:30.697157:26.287
520Keenan BIRD Gippsland MTB
506Ben OLIVER Red Hill Riders
510Luc STRATHDEE

 

 

Open women  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st201Ellie SMITH Hunter3:12.89013:13.8012-
2nd212Rebecca WYATT Hunter3:20.59723:20.59736.796s
3rd207Cassie VOYSEY Wollongoing MT B Club3:27.66033:28.446414.645s
4th205Elise EMPEY Mansfield / Mt Buller Cycling3:34.59543:31.247517.446s
5th202Jessica SHERIDAN Red Hill Riders3:47.76353:43.873630.072s
6th211Sarah SILVERLOCK FTF DH3:59.09964:00.619746.818s
7th206Amanda MORGAN Club Mud4:05.85874:01.661847.860s
8th208Christina TENISWOOD Inside Line4:14.00684:07.975954.174s
213Dana FLAHAVIN Gippsland MTB4:35.26490.004s1
209Marjolein SAYER 6:55.27110
Chat with us