shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (240)photo_libraryPhotos (20)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st1Dean LUCASphoto_library FTF DH2:45.08712:43.3571-
emoji_events2nd35Aaron GUNGL Alpine Cycling Club2:48.31822:45.24921.892s
emoji_events3rd8Darcy COUTTSphoto Club Mud2:49.33832:45.95432.597s
 4th3Jackson FREW CORC2:50.14852:46.87243.515s
 5th44Baxter MAIWALDphoto FTF DH2:50.74362:47.60754.250s
 6th7Ben ZWAR Beachworth Chain Gang2:49.77542:49.12265.765s
 7th2Jackson WHITE Albury Wodonga MTB Club2:51.69072:49.13875.781s
 8th4Matt CARTER 2:53.02582:50.52587.168s
 9th23Lee ELLIS Red Hill Riders2:54.941122:51.41798.060s
 10th9Chris WHITELOCK FTF DH2:53.255102:51.976108.619s
 11th21Conor CLANCY Inside Line2:53.05792:52.405119.048s
 12th47Jordan POWELL Club Mud2:54.306112:52.461129.104s
 13th36Harrison TAILBY FTF DH2:55.163132:53.7371310.380s
 14th14Hayden STEAD Gippsland MTB2:56.709142:53.8561410.499s
 15th39Samuel BROWNLIE Red Hill Riders2:56.899152:54.8531511.496s
 16th18Angus JACKSON Club Mud3:01.375212:57.4611614.104s
 17th32Alex HAY FTF DH3:00.446192:57.6351714.278s
 18th17Sam WALSH Inside Line3:00.053182:57.8951814.538s
 19th49Darcy WILKINSON Albury Wodonga MTB Club2:57.941172:59.5111916.154s
 20th28Callum DAWES Inside Line3:01.116203:00.3182016.961s
 21st40Elliot RIED Team Mt Beauty3:01.832233:00.5572117.200s
 22nd20Jake HALLYBURTON Red Hill Riders3:04.768293:01.4082218.051s
 23rd19Kyle COUTTS Club Mud2:57.632163:01.4292318.072s
 24th24Mike ROSSphoto CORC3:03.098263:01.5332418.176s
 25th22Taran GOIRIS FTF DH3:03.098263:02.9442519.587s
 26th16Christofer CASH Tathra3:01.855243:03.6022620.245s
 27th43Ben BARRETT 3:01.788223:04.2382720.881s
 28th46Dylan LOMBARD You Yangs MTB3:03.513283:04.3412820.984s
 29th38Andrew HAUGHTON FTF DH3:02.635253:05.3062921.949s
 50Andrew JEPHCOTT FTF DH3:06.83030

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st301Luke STREET 3:03.6621-
emoji_events2nd317Marc PETULLA Club Mud3:04.39320.731s
emoji_events3rd308Mason GARDINER 3:07.83834.176s
 4th320Dale BARRETT 3:10.50346.841s
 5th310James MOUSTAFA FTF DH3:12.37658.714s
 6th312Lloyd MANKS GVMT BC3:13.729610.067s
 7th304Dale LECLUSE FTF DH3:14.613710.951s
 8th311Will SPARK You Yangs MTB3:15.033811.371s
 8th316Matthew HALES 3:15.033811.371s
 10th307Matt CURRIE FTF DH3:16.7431013.081s
 11th306Kyle GALAMBOS GVMT BC3:19.2091115.547s
 12th318Mischa COOKE Red Hill Riders3:23.1481219.486s
 13th319Will MCCALLUM Red Hill Riders3:39.4561335.794s
 314Alex FERGUSON Club Mud
 313Kris KOPER FTF DH
 308Jake ADAMS (u30)

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st1028Stephen HUNTER 3:00.6752-
emoji_events2nd1016Jasper FLEMING Red Hill Riders3:17.548316.873s
emoji_events3rd1009Tom BLAKE Red Hill Riders3:18.058417.383s
 4th1001Hugh MAYER 3:20.136519.461s
 5th1004Michael SHALLCROSS You Yangs MTB3:21.467620.792s
 6th1013Brad JONES Gippsland MTB3:22.136721.461s
 7th1025Brad GELLERT FTF DH3:30.079829.404s
 8th1019Bren WEBB FTF DH3:31.241930.566s
 9th1003Thomas FRANCE Red Hill Riders3:32.6361031.961s
 10th1005Oliver PEARCE Club Mud3:36.5401135.865s
 11th1032Matt ENGEL 3:37.8721237.197s
 12th1018Josh JOHANSEN FTF DH3:38.4261337.751s
 13th1006William NORWOODphoto Club Mud3:38.9631438.288s
 14th1027Michael CALLOW 3:41.8901541.215s
 15th1007Bailey SMITH Gippsland MTB3:47.1071646.432s
 16th1020Lindsay KILBOURNE You Yangs MTB3:48.0351747.360s
 17th1024Matthew HYLAND You Yangs MTB3:49.0281848.353s
 18th1031Hudson BREMNER 3:51.2791950.604s
 19th1015Michael BYMA You Yangs MTB3:52.0822051.407s
 20th1021Mark KILBOURNE You Yangs MTB4:02.636211:01.961
 21st1029Dean ANDERSON 4:19.279221:18.604
 22nd1012Nicholas LANE 4:43.009231:42.334
 23rd1017Kallum GRALJUK You Yangs MTB4:47.198241:46.523
 24th1022Ashley MORRISON You Yangs MTB7:42.475254:41.800
 25th1023Marcus NEAL You Yangs MTB14:29.1502611:28.475
 1002Daniel MURDOCH You Yangs MTB0.003s1
 1030Brendan STEADMAN FTF DH
 1026Oscar SMITH You Yangs MTB
 1010Brennan MCCLELLAN
 1014Tanner KEAT

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st1516Felix ASHTON Hunter3:12.4431-
emoji_events2nd1526Kade PARKINSON Beachworth Chain Gang3:16.73624.293s
emoji_events3rd1502Harry BACK Albury Wodonga MTB Club3:23.023310.580s
emoji_events3rd1501Lachy ROBERTS 3:23.023310.580s
 5th1507Nathan DABBS Club Mud3:23.719511.276s
 6th1506Max ALLEN Red Hill Riders3:24.329611.886s
 7th1503Olen DYMKE You Yangs MTB3:25.456713.013s
 8th1527Asher DARLISON Red Hill Riders3:26.470814.027s
 9th1523Benjamin BACK Albury Wodonga MTB Club3:28.237915.794s
 10th1531Jed STANTON Red Hill Riders3:28.2901015.847s
 11th1514Harper AHLBERG You Yangs MTB3:32.5791120.136s
 12th1509Ben HAUGEN Red Hill Riders3:33.2801220.837s
 13th1529Bailey TELFER Gippsland MTB3:34.6191322.176s
 14th1517Archie O'MAHONEY Red Hill Riders3:36.4611424.018s
 15th1515Zakary WILLIAMS Red Hill Riders3:36.7031524.260s
 16th1511Oscar DOW You Yangs MTB3:38.1961625.753s
 17th1518Rye CARLYON Red Hill Riders3:38.5101726.067s
 18th1530Noah MOLONEY 3:38.6291826.186s
 19th1508Finn GIBSON 3:39.1041926.661s
 20th1528Zachary O'LOUGHLAN Club Mud3:46.9582034.515s
 21st1504Freddie JILLETT Red Hill Riders3:47.6232135.180s
 22nd1519Bailey TUDDENHAM Club Mud3:57.1812244.738s
 23rd1521Jack ZIELINSKI Club Mud4:00.2742347.831s
 24th1520Jos WATERS Red Hill Riders4:02.6932450.250s
 25th1522Wilson CRANAGE Albury Wodonga MTB Club4:08.2192555.776s
 26th1525Kieran MARSHALL Red Hill Riders4:16.374261:03.931
 27th1524Kade BROEKHOFF 4:16.533271:04.090
 28th1512Joseph CONNELLY 4:17.382281:04.939
 29th1513Luca TONNER 4:30.687291:18.244
 1532Jack COGGER

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st1722Luke MEIER-SMITH 2:59.71212:57.2351-
emoji_events2nd1701Tom CARTER 3:00.20022:57.37020.135s
emoji_events3rd1704Jackson CONNELLY Team Mt Beauty3:16.943142:58.01030.775s
 4th1703Mason FENDYK Beachworth Chain Gang3:01.53032:58.87241.637s
 5th1725Flynn MCLUCKIE Gippsland MTB3:09.07653:06.75459.519s
 6th1706Mario BALDWIN CORC3:09.63563:07.328610.093s
 7th1720Samuel KESSLERphoto_library 3:19.363163:09.545712.310s
 8th1707Kye MCCONNELL You Yangs MTB3:13.90993:10.518813.283s
 9th1713Jordie PETERSEN Club Mud3:12.31373:12.229914.994s
 10th1718Harrison HUBER Red Hill Riders3:20.759173:13.1101015.875s
 11th1705Jack APTED FTF DH3:15.176123:13.7311116.496s
 12th1724Luke BARLOW Club Mud3:12.74983:13.9611216.726s
 13th1712James BARNES 3:21.425183:14.3321317.097s
 14th1708Ashwin JOSHIphoto Gippsland MTB3:18.332153:15.6211418.386s
 15th1709Lukas KESSLER Red Hill Riders3:14.999113:15.9731518.738s
 16th1726Tom MEHARRY Bendigo MTB Club3:14.778103:16.5921619.357s
 17th1727Heath ROSS Club Mud3:26.971203:27.3991730.164s
 18th1717Matt BOYD Red Hill Riders3:24.689193:29.8021832.567s
 19th1721Darcy FISHER Club Mud3:15.762133:31.7171934.482s
 20th1702Ollie DAVIS Albury Wodonga MTB Club3:02.68545:00.585202:03.350

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st1923Luke MEIER-SMITH 2:53.77032:49.0821-
emoji_events2nd1928Josh ARCUS HMBA2:54.44152:49.20420.122s
emoji_events3rd1901Cooper DOWNEY FTF DH2:52.71012:50.46331.381s
 4th1903Will ARBLASTER You Yangs MTB2:53.47922:51.22342.141s
 5th1909Jaxon SAWYER South West MTB2:58.631112:51.74952.667s
 6th1902Ethan CORNEYphoto Central Tablelands2:54.13342:52.78963.707s
 7th1913Caleb REES 2:56.43082:53.14674.064s
 8th1904Billy CARTWRIGHT Albury Wodonga MTB Club2:55.97672:53.17684.094s
 9th1906Tobias VAN OEVEREN 2:55.69762:54.64595.563s
 10th1905Joshua TANZENphoto FTF DH3:07.685172:56.811107.729s
 11th1918Oliver SCHOLEY 2:57.27792:57.508118.426s
 12th1933Lachlan BALL FTF DH3:02.743122:59.3011210.219s
 13th1911William MASCHIO You Yangs MTB3:04.478143:00.4891311.407s
 14th1930Campbell TELFER Gippsland MTB3:05.235153:02.1301413.048s
 15th1936Stephan FICOVIC CORC2:57.561103:03.4931514.411s
 16th1934Jack TAYLOR Gippsland MTB3:03.760133:03.5251614.443s
 17th1922Matthew EMPEY Mansfield / Mt Buller Cycling3:08.380183:06.7711717.689s
 18th1939Campbell THOMPSON 3:08.870203:07.5161818.434s
 19th1912Riley WILLIAMS 3:08.649193:20.1301931.048s
 20th1917Tom JEWELL Red Hill Riders3:05.673163:56.568201:07.486

Sport: U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st613Hugo LANE Red Hill Riders3:11.2291-
emoji_events2nd615Josh STAKEMIRE You Yangs MTB3:23.773212.544s
emoji_events3rd602Darcy RICHARDS Club Mud3:30.029318.800s
 4th611Charlie MESLEY Club Mud3:33.632422.403s
 5th605Bryce SHORT FTF DH3:33.914522.685s
 6th618Adam WILD You Yangs MTB3:34.404623.175s
 7th606Flynn BESTE You Yangs MTB3:34.416723.187s
 8th610Lachy HAINES 3:35.666824.437s
 9th607Bailey CAMPBELL LDTR3:37.386926.157s
 10th604Oscar O'MAHONEY Red Hill Riders3:37.4811026.252s
 11th617Joel VALE 3:44.9821133.753s
 12th612Riley SMYTH 3:57.3631246.134s
 13th616Tristan KOSTOVSKI 3:58.6841347.455s
 14th614Max ANDERSON 3:59.3321448.103s
 609Cam PARKINSON LDTR
 606Tomasz MALISZEWSKI Red Hill Riders

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st704Jake ROYLE 3:02.9801-
emoji_events2nd724Robbie GOODFELLOW FTF DH3:05.53322.553s
emoji_events3rd711Chris HALSHAW Red Hill Riders3:07.00634.026s
 4th702Mark GILLESPIEphoto Red Hill Riders3:07.64744.667s
 5th701Chris O'BRIEN Red Hill Riders3:09.88056.900s
 6th707Dean CAMERON 3:10.28867.308s
 7th725Peregrine MACLEISH Red Hill Riders3:10.43077.450s
 8th705Tory HOSIE FTF DH3:11.67888.698s
 9th716Dwayne CHEESEMAN Club Mud3:21.950918.970s
 10th720David KNIGHTS 3:22.3021019.322s
 11th710Bryan MONKHOUSE 3:22.3861119.406s
 12th712Daniel SUTHERLAND FTF DH3:23.6891220.709s
 13th708Steven SCHROEDER You Yangs MTB3:25.7561322.776s
 14th721Simon WALLIS Club Mud3:26.3771423.397s
 15th706Jack SHORT 3:26.4561523.476s
 16th715Sam VINCENT 3:27.3941624.414s
 17th723Tim HARRINGTON 3:27.6771724.697s
 18th714Michael SLOMAN FTF DH3:28.4351825.455s
 19th713Sam STEINLAUFphoto 3:29.4011926.421s
 20th722Phillip HOSKINS FTF DH3:34.5892031.609s
 21st719Adrian DAPIRAN 3:57.0272154.047s
 22nd717Cameron PLANT LDTR4:25.401221:22.421
 718Daniel JEFFREY Gippsland MTB
 709Adam TUDDENHAM

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st801David FERRONI FTF DH3:04.6891-
emoji_events2nd802Michael KINNANE Red Hill Riders3:10.37125.682s
emoji_events3rd803Justin ROMANOWICZ FTF DH3:11.02936.340s
 4th813Nick KINGphoto_library Gippsland MTB3:12.07847.389s
 5th805Adrian SCHELLEN Gippsland MTB3:12.69058.001s
 6th804John HUNTER FTF DH3:12.83868.149s
 7th807Michael TENISWOOD Inside Line3:15.892711.203s
 8th811Simon GILLESPIE FTF DH3:22.574817.885s
 9th808Daniel BROOKS Red Hill Riders3:22.868918.179s
 10th806Danny TAUGGE You Yangs MTB3:25.3271020.638s
 11th812Ryan GILLESPIE 3:34.8491130.160s
 12th814Scott WATKINS FTF DH3:35.8971231.208s
 13th809Pac DIESEL 3:36.6441331.955s
 810Simon COLEMAN Red Hill Riders

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st901Neil STREET 3:22.9521-
emoji_events2nd902Hector HENRIQUEZ Red Hill Riders3:24.07721.125s
emoji_events3rd903Peter CRANAGE Albury Wodonga MTB Club3:26.93133.979s
 4th906Luke CARLSON Beachworth Chain Gang3:31.52348.571s
 5th910Maurice HENRIQUEZ Yarra Ranges3:33.230510.278s
 6th904Adam WHITE Albury Wodonga MTB Club3:36.055613.103s
 7th909Mark GARDNER Yarra Ranges3:38.920715.968s
 8th913Drew MAYER Red Hill Riders3:53.629830.677s
 9th912Rick HAUCK FTF DH3:54.613931.661s
 10th907Wayne ADAMS 4:08.0791045.127s
 11th908Graeme COUTTS Club Mud4:18.8511155.899s
 12th911Martin ROGERS GVMT BC4:29.966121:07.014

Single crown men  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st515Jarvis HARROPphoto Red Hill Riders3:04.4101-
emoji_events2nd517Luke KELLY Red Hill Riders3:06.11821.708s
emoji_events3rd501James DAVISphoto Albury Wodonga MTB Club3:08.91134.501s
 4th514Lachlan ORD Red Hill Riders3:09.85345.443s
 5th505Harrison POWELL You Yangs MTB3:12.54258.132s
 6th507Jordan EATON Beachworth Chain Gang3:14.10169.691s
 7th516Jack ATCHISON You Yangs MTB3:14.478710.068s
 8th503Sam QUICK Red Hill Riders3:15.220810.810s
 9th512Jackson CROWE Club Mud3:16.540912.130s
 10th521Luke BROWN (u19) 3:24.4451020.035s
 11th519Tom LEE GVMT BC3:24.6581120.248s
 12th509Seb CLEARY Red Hill Riders3:24.9401220.530s
 13th513Nicholas LEE GVMT BC4:10.693131:06.283
 14th518Toby WILKINS Plenty Gorge7:57.817144:53.407
 15th511Nick SMITH Club Mud10:30.697157:26.287
 520Keenan BIRD Gippsland MTB
 506Ben OLIVER Red Hill Riders
 510Luc STRATHDEE

 

 

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st201Ellie SMITHphoto Hunter3:12.89013:13.8012-
emoji_events2nd212Rebecca WYATT Hunter3:20.59723:20.59736.796s
emoji_events3rd207Cassie VOYSEY Wollongoing MT B Club3:27.66033:28.446414.645s
 4th205Elise EMPEY Mansfield / Mt Buller Cycling3:34.59543:31.247517.446s
 5th202Jessica SHERIDAN Red Hill Riders3:47.76353:43.873630.072s
 6th211Sarah SILVERLOCK FTF DH3:59.09964:00.619746.818s
 7th206Amanda MORGAN Club Mud4:05.85874:01.661847.860s
 8th208Christina TENISWOODphoto Inside Line4:14.00684:07.975954.174s
 213Dana FLAHAVIN Gippsland MTB4:35.26490.004s1
 209Marjolein SAYER 6:55.27110
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us