Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors⇧ | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 2 | Jackson WHITE | Albury Wodonga MTB Club | 2:51.6907 | 2:49.1387 | 5.781s | ||
19th | 49 | Darcy WILKINSON | Albury Wodonga MTB Club | 2:57.94117 | 2:59.51119 | 16.154s | ||
2nd | 35 | Aaron GUNGL | Alpine CC | 2:48.3182 | 2:45.2492 | 1.892s | ||
6th | 7 | Ben ZWAR | Beachworth Chain Gang | 2:49.7754 | 2:49.1226 | 5.765s | ||
3rd | 8 | Darcy COUTTS | Club Mud | 2:49.3383 | 2:45.9543 | 2.597s | ||
12th | 47 | Jordan POWELL | Club Mud | 2:54.30611 | 2:52.46112 | 9.104s | ||
16th | 18 | Angus JACKSON | Club Mud | 3:01.37521 | 2:57.46116 | 14.104s | ||
23rd | 19 | Kyle COUTTS | Club Mud | 2:57.63216 | 3:01.42923 | 18.072s | ||
4th | 3 | Jackson FREW | CORC | 2:50.1485 | 2:46.8724 | 3.515s | ||
24th | 24 | Mike ROSS | CORC | 3:03.09826 | 3:01.53324 | 18.176s | ||
1st | 1 | Dean LUCAS | FTF DH | 2:45.0871 | 2:43.3571 | - | ||
5th | 44 | Baxter MAIWALD | FTF DH | 2:50.7436 | 2:47.6075 | 4.250s | ||
10th | 9 | Chris WHITELOCK | FTF DH | 2:53.25510 | 2:51.97610 | 8.619s | ||
13th | 36 | Harrison TAILBY | FTF DH | 2:55.16313 | 2:53.73713 | 10.380s | ||
17th | 32 | Alex HAY | FTF DH | 3:00.44619 | 2:57.63517 | 14.278s | ||
25th | 22 | Taran GOIRIS | FTF DH | 3:03.09826 | 3:02.94425 | 19.587s | ||
29th | 38 | Andrew HAUGHTON | FTF DH | 3:02.63525 | 3:05.30629 | 21.949s | ||
50 | Andy JEPHCOTT | FTF DH | 3:06.83030 | |||||
14th | 14 | Hayden STEAD | Gippsland MTB | 2:56.70914 | 2:53.85614 | 10.499s | ||
11th | 21 | Conor CLANCY | Inside Line | 2:53.0579 | 2:52.40511 | 9.048s | ||
18th | 17 | Sam WALSH | Inside Line | 3:00.05318 | 2:57.89518 | 14.538s | ||
20th | 28 | Callum DAWES | Inside Line | 3:01.11620 | 3:00.31820 | 16.961s | ||
9th | 23 | Lee ELLIS | Red Hill Riders | 2:54.94112 | 2:51.4179 | 8.060s | ||
15th | 39 | Samuel BROWNLIE | Red Hill Riders | 2:56.89915 | 2:54.85315 | 11.496s | ||
22nd | 20 | Jake HALLYBURTON | Red Hill Riders | 3:04.76829 | 3:01.40822 | 18.051s | ||
26th | 16 | Chris CASH | Tathra | 3:01.85524 | 3:03.60226 | 20.245s | ||
21st | 40 | Elliot RIED | Team Mt Beauty | 3:01.83223 | 3:00.55721 | 17.200s | ||
28th | 46 | Dylan LOMBARD | You Yangs MTB | 3:03.51328 | 3:04.34128 | 20.984s | ||
8th | 4 | Matthew CARTER | 2:53.0258 | 2:50.5258 | 7.168s | |||
27th | 43 | Ben BARRETT | 3:01.78822 | 3:04.23827 | 20.881s |
Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 301 | Luke STREET | 3:03.6621 | - | ||||
2nd | 317 | Marc PETULLA | Club Mud | 3:04.3932 | 0.731s | |||
3rd | 308 | Mason GARDINER | 3:07.8383 | 4.176s | ||||
4th | 320 | Dale BARRETT | 3:10.5034 | 6.841s | ||||
5th | 310 | James MOUSTAFA | FTF DH | 3:12.3765 | 8.714s | |||
6th | 312 | Lloyd MANKS | GVMT BC | 3:13.7296 | 10.067s | |||
7th | 304 | Dale LECLUSE | FTF DH | 3:14.6137 | 10.951s | |||
8th | 316 | Matthew HALES | 3:15.0338 | 11.371s | ||||
8th | 311 | Will SPARK | You Yangs MTB | 3:15.0338 | 11.371s | |||
10th | 307 | Matt CURRIE | FTF DH | 3:16.74310 | 13.081s | |||
11th | 306 | Kyle GALAMBOS | GVMT BC | 3:19.20911 | 15.547s | |||
12th | 318 | Mischa COOKE | Red Hill Riders | 3:23.14812 | 19.486s | |||
13th | 319 | Will MCCALLUM | Red Hill Riders | 3:39.45613 | 35.794s | |||
308 | Jake ADAMS (exp) | |||||||
314 | Alex FERGUSON | Club Mud | ||||||
313 | Kris KOPER | FTF DH |
Male: Sport Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1028 | Stephen HUNTER | 3:00.6751 | - | ||||
2nd | 1016 | Jasper FLEMING | Red Hill Riders | 3:17.5482 | 16.873s | |||
3rd | 1009 | Tom BLAKE | Red Hill Riders | 3:18.0583 | 17.383s | |||
4th | 1001 | Hugh MAYER | 3:20.1364 | 19.461s | ||||
5th | 1004 | Michael SHALLCROSS | You Yangs MTB | 3:21.4675 | 20.792s | |||
6th | 1013 | Brad JONES | Gippsland MTB | 3:22.1366 | 21.461s | |||
7th | 1002 | Daniel MURDOCH | You Yangs MTB | 3:27.4157 | 26.740s | |||
8th | 1025 | Brad GELLERT | FTF DH | 3:30.0798 | 29.404s | |||
9th | 1019 | Bren WEBB | FTF DH | 3:31.2419 | 30.566s | |||
10th | 1003 | Thomas FRANCE | Red Hill Riders | 3:32.63610 | 31.961s | |||
11th | 1005 | Oliver PEARCE | Club Mud | 3:36.54011 | 35.865s | |||
12th | 1032 | Matt ENGEL | 3:37.87212 | 37.197s | ||||
13th | 1018 | Joshua JOHANSEN | FTF DH | 3:38.42613 | 37.751s | |||
14th | 1006 | William NORWOOD | Club Mud | 3:38.96314 | 38.288s | |||
15th | 1027 | Michael CALLOW | 3:41.89015 | 41.215s | ||||
16th | 1007 | Bailey SMITH | Gippsland MTB | 3:47.10716 | 46.432s | |||
17th | 1020 | Lindsay KILBOURNE | You Yangs MTB | 3:48.03517 | 47.360s | |||
18th | 1024 | Matthew HYLAND | You Yangs MTB | 3:49.02818 | 48.353s | |||
19th | 1031 | Hudson BREMNER | 3:51.27919 | 50.604s | ||||
20th | 1015 | Michael BYMA | You Yangs MTB | 3:52.08220 | 51.407s | |||
21st | 1021 | Mark KILBOURNE | You Yangs MTB | 4:02.63621 | 1:01.961 | |||
22nd | 1029 | Dean ANDERSON | 4:19.27922 | 1:18.604 | ||||
23rd | 1012 | Nicholas LANE | 4:43.00923 | 1:42.334 | ||||
24th | 1017 | Kallum GRALJUK | You Yangs MTB | 4:47.19824 | 1:46.523 | |||
25th | 1022 | Ashley MORRISON | You Yangs MTB | 7:42.47525 | 4:41.800 | |||
26th | 1023 | Marcus NEAL | You Yangs MTB | 14:29.15026 | 11:28.475 | |||
1014 | Tanner KEAT | |||||||
1010 | Brennan MCCLELLAN | |||||||
1026 | Oscar SMITH | You Yangs MTB | ||||||
1030 | Brendon STEADMAN | FTF DH |
Male: Sport: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 613 | Hugo LANE | Red Hill Riders | 3:11.2291 | - | |||
2nd | 615 | Josh STAKEMIRE | You Yangs MTB | 3:23.7732 | 12.544s | |||
3rd | 602 | Darcy RICHARDS | Club Mud | 3:30.0293 | 18.800s | |||
4th | 611 | Charlie MESLEY | Club Mud | 3:33.6324 | 22.403s | |||
5th | 605 | Bryce SHORT | FTF DH | 3:33.9145 | 22.685s | |||
6th | 618 | Adam WILD | You Yangs MTB | 3:34.4046 | 23.175s | |||
7th | 606 | Flynn BESTE | You Yangs MTB | 3:34.4167 | 23.187s | |||
8th | 610 | Lachy HAINES | 3:35.6668 | 24.437s | ||||
9th | 607 | Bailey CAMPBELL | LDTR | 3:37.3869 | 26.157s | |||
10th | 604 | Oscar O'MAHONEY | Red Hill Riders | 3:37.48110 | 26.252s | |||
11th | 617 | Joel VALE | 3:44.98211 | 33.753s | ||||
12th | 612 | Riley SMYTH | 3:57.36312 | 46.134s | ||||
13th | 616 | Tristan KOSTOVSKI | 3:58.68413 | 47.455s | ||||
14th | 614 | Max ANDERSON | 3:59.33214 | 48.103s | ||||
606 | Tomasz MALISZEWSKI | Red Hill Riders | ||||||
609 | Cam PARKINSON | LDTR |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1516 | Felix ASHTON | Hunter | 3:12.4431 | - | |||
2nd | 1526 | Kade PARKINSON | Beachworth Chain Gang | 3:16.7362 | 4.293s | |||
3rd | 1502 | Harry BACK | Albury Wodonga MTB Club | 3:23.0233 | 10.580s | |||
3rd | 1501 | Lachy ROBERTS | 3:23.0233 | 10.580s | ||||
5th | 1507 | Nathan DABBS | Club Mud | 3:23.7195 | 11.276s | |||
6th | 1506 | Max ALLEN | Red Hill Riders | 3:24.3296 | 11.886s | |||
7th | 1503 | Olen DYMKE | You Yangs MTB | 3:25.4567 | 13.013s | |||
8th | 1527 | Asher DARLISON | Red Hill Riders | 3:26.4708 | 14.027s | |||
9th | 1523 | Ben BACK | Albury Wodonga MTB Club | 3:28.2379 | 15.794s | |||
10th | 1531 | Jed STANTON | Red Hill Riders | 3:28.29010 | 15.847s | |||
11th | 1514 | Harper AHLBERG | You Yangs MTB | 3:32.57911 | 20.136s | |||
12th | 1509 | Ben HAUGEN | Red Hill Riders | 3:33.28012 | 20.837s | |||
13th | 1529 | Bailey TELFER | Gippsland MTB | 3:34.61913 | 22.176s | |||
14th | 1517 | Archie O'MAHONEY | Red Hill Riders | 3:36.46114 | 24.018s | |||
15th | 1515 | Zac WILLIAMS | Red Hill Riders | 3:36.70315 | 24.260s | |||
16th | 1511 | Oscar DOW | You Yangs MTB | 3:38.19616 | 25.753s | |||
17th | 1518 | Rye CARLYON | Red Hill Riders | 3:38.51017 | 26.067s | |||
18th | 1530 | Noah MOLONEY | 3:38.62918 | 26.186s | ||||
19th | 1508 | Finn GIBSON | 3:39.10419 | 26.661s | ||||
20th | 1528 | Zachary O'LOUGHLAN | Club Mud | 3:46.95820 | 34.515s | |||
21st | 1504 | Freddie JILLETT | Red Hill Riders | 3:47.62321 | 35.180s | |||
22nd | 1519 | Bailey TUDDENHAM | Club Mud | 3:57.18122 | 44.738s | |||
23rd | 1521 | Jack ZIELINSKI | Club Mud | 4:00.27423 | 47.831s | |||
24th | 1520 | Jos WATERS | Red Hill Riders | 4:02.69324 | 50.250s | |||
25th | 1522 | Wilson CRANAGE | Albury Wodonga MTB Club | 4:08.21925 | 55.776s | |||
26th | 1525 | Kieran MARSHALL | Red Hill Riders | 4:16.37426 | 1:03.931 | |||
27th | 1524 | Kade BROEKHOFF | 4:16.53327 | 1:04.090 | ||||
28th | 1512 | Joseph CONNELLY | 4:17.38228 | 1:04.939 | ||||
29th | 1513 | Luca TONNER | 4:30.68729 | 1:18.244 | ||||
1532 | Jack COGGER |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1722 | Luke MEIER-SMITH | 2:59.7121 | 2:57.2351 | - | |||
2nd | 1701 | Tom CARTER | 3:00.2002 | 2:57.3702 | 0.135s | |||
3rd | 1704 | Jackson CONNELLY | Team Mt Beauty | 3:16.94314 | 2:58.0103 | 0.775s | ||
4th | 1703 | Mason FENDYK | Beachworth Chain Gang | 3:01.5303 | 2:58.8724 | 1.637s | ||
5th | 1725 | Flynn MCLUCKIE | Gippsland MTB | 3:09.0765 | 3:06.7545 | 9.519s | ||
6th | 1706 | Mario BALDWIN | CORC | 3:09.6356 | 3:07.3286 | 10.093s | ||
7th | 1720 | Samuel KESSLER | 3:19.36316 | 3:09.5457 | 12.310s | |||
8th | 1707 | Kye MCCONNELL | You Yangs MTB | 3:13.9099 | 3:10.5188 | 13.283s | ||
9th | 1713 | Jordie PETERSEN | Club Mud | 3:12.3137 | 3:12.2299 | 14.994s | ||
10th | 1718 | Harrison HUBER | Red Hill Riders | 3:20.75917 | 3:13.11010 | 15.875s | ||
11th | 1705 | Jack APTED | FTF DH | 3:15.17612 | 3:13.73111 | 16.496s | ||
12th | 1724 | Luke BARLOW | Club Mud | 3:12.7498 | 3:13.96112 | 16.726s | ||
13th | 1712 | James BARNES | 3:21.42518 | 3:14.33213 | 17.097s | |||
14th | 1708 | Ashwin JOSHI | Gippsland MTB | 3:18.33215 | 3:15.62114 | 18.386s | ||
15th | 1709 | Lukas KESSLER | Red Hill Riders | 3:14.99911 | 3:15.97315 | 18.738s | ||
16th | 1726 | Tom MEHARRY | Bendigo MTB Club | 3:14.77810 | 3:16.59216 | 19.357s | ||
17th | 1727 | Heath ROSS | Club Mud | 3:26.97120 | 3:27.39917 | 30.164s | ||
18th | 1717 | Matt BOYD (sen) | Red Hill Riders | 3:24.68919 | 3:29.80218 | 32.567s | ||
19th | 1721 | Darcy FISHER | Club Mud | 3:15.76213 | 3:31.71719 | 34.482s | ||
20th | 1702 | Ollie DAVIS | Albury Wodonga MTB Club | 3:02.6854 | 5:00.58520 | 2:03.350 |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1923 | Luke MEIER-SMITH | 2:53.7703 | 2:49.0821 | - | |||
2nd | 1928 | Josh ARCUS | HMBA | 2:54.4415 | 2:49.2042 | 0.122s | ||
3rd | 1901 | Cooper DOWNEY | FTF DH | 2:52.7101 | 2:50.4633 | 1.381s | ||
4th | 1903 | Will ARBLASTER | You Yangs MTB | 2:53.4792 | 2:51.2234 | 2.141s | ||
5th | 1909 | Jaxon SAWYER | South West MTB | 2:58.63111 | 2:51.7495 | 2.667s | ||
6th | 1902 | Ethan CORNEY | Central Tablelands | 2:54.1334 | 2:52.7896 | 3.707s | ||
7th | 1913 | Caleb REES | 2:56.4308 | 2:53.1467 | 4.064s | |||
8th | 1904 | Billy CARTWRIGHT | Albury Wodonga MTB Club | 2:55.9767 | 2:53.1768 | 4.094s | ||
9th | 1906 | Tobias VAN OEVEREN | 2:55.6976 | 2:54.6459 | 5.563s | |||
10th | 1905 | Joshua TANZEN | FTF DH | 3:07.68517 | 2:56.81110 | 7.729s | ||
11th | 1918 | Oliver SCHOLEY | 2:57.2779 | 2:57.50811 | 8.426s | |||
12th | 1933 | Lachie BALL | FTF DH | 3:02.74312 | 2:59.30112 | 10.219s | ||
13th | 1911 | William MASCHIO | You Yangs MTB | 3:04.47814 | 3:00.48913 | 11.407s | ||
14th | 1930 | Campbell TELFER | Gippsland MTB | 3:05.23515 | 3:02.13014 | 13.048s | ||
15th | 1936 | Stephan FICOVIC | CORC | 2:57.56110 | 3:03.49315 | 14.411s | ||
16th | 1934 | Jack TAYLOR | Gippsland MTB | 3:03.76013 | 3:03.52516 | 14.443s | ||
17th | 1922 | Matthew EMPEY | Mansfield / Mt Buller Cycling | 3:08.38018 | 3:06.77117 | 17.689s | ||
18th | 1939 | Campbell THOMPSON | 3:08.87020 | 3:07.51618 | 18.434s | |||
19th | 1912 | Riley WILLIAMS | 3:08.64919 | 3:20.13019 | 31.048s | |||
20th | 1917 | Tom JEWELL | Red Hill Riders | 3:05.67316 | 3:56.56820 | 1:07.486 |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 704 | Jake ROYLE | 3:02.9801 | - | ||||
2nd | 724 | Rob GOODFELLOW | FTF DH | 3:05.5332 | 2.553s | |||
3rd | 711 | Chris HALSHAW | Red Hill Riders | 3:07.0063 | 4.026s | |||
4th | 702 | Mark GILLESPIE | Red Hill Riders | 3:07.6474 | 4.667s | |||
5th | 701 | Chris O'BRIEN | Red Hill Riders | 3:09.8805 | 6.900s | |||
6th | 707 | Dean CAMERON | 3:10.2886 | 7.308s | ||||
7th | 725 | Peregrine MACLEISH | Red Hill Riders | 3:10.4307 | 7.450s | |||
8th | 705 | Tory HOSIE | FTF DH | 3:11.6788 | 8.698s | |||
9th | 716 | Dwayne CHEESEMAN | Club Mud | 3:21.9509 | 18.970s | |||
10th | 720 | David KNIGHTS | 3:22.30210 | 19.322s | ||||
11th | 710 | Bryan MONKHOUSE | 3:22.38611 | 19.406s | ||||
12th | 712 | Daniel SUTHERLAND | FTF DH | 3:23.68912 | 20.709s | |||
13th | 708 | Steven SCHROEDER | You Yangs MTB | 3:25.75613 | 22.776s | |||
14th | 721 | Simon WALLIS | Club Mud | 3:26.37714 | 23.397s | |||
15th | 706 | Jack SHORT | 3:26.45615 | 23.476s | ||||
16th | 715 | Sam VINCENT | 3:27.39416 | 24.414s | ||||
17th | 723 | Tim HARRINGTON | 3:27.67717 | 24.697s | ||||
18th | 714 | Michael SLOMAN | FTF DH | 3:28.43518 | 25.455s | |||
19th | 713 | Sam STEINLAUF | 3:29.40119 | 26.421s | ||||
20th | 722 | Phillip HOSKINS | FTF DH | 3:34.58920 | 31.609s | |||
21st | 719 | Adrian DAPIRAN | 3:57.02721 | 54.047s | ||||
22nd | 717 | Cameron PLANT | LDTR | 4:25.40122 | 1:22.421 | |||
718 | Daniel JEFFREY | Gippsland MTB | ||||||
709 | Adam TUDDENHAM |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 801 | David FERRONI | FTF DH | 3:04.6891 | - | |||
2nd | 802 | Michael KINNANE | Red Hill Riders | 3:10.3712 | 5.682s | |||
3rd | 803 | Justin ROMANOWICZ | FTF DH | 3:11.0293 | 6.340s | |||
4th | 813 | Nick KING | Gippsland MTB | 3:12.0784 | 7.389s | |||
5th | 805 | Adrian SCHELLEN | Gippsland MTB | 3:12.6905 | 8.001s | |||
6th | 804 | John HUNTER | FTF DH | 3:12.8386 | 8.149s | |||
7th | 807 | Michael TENISWOOD | Inside Line | 3:15.8927 | 11.203s | |||
8th | 811 | Simon GILLESPIE | FTF DH | 3:22.5748 | 17.885s | |||
9th | 808 | Daniel BROOKS (40+) | Red Hill Riders | 3:22.8689 | 18.179s | |||
10th | 806 | Danny TAUGGE | You Yangs MTB | 3:25.32710 | 20.638s | |||
11th | 812 | Ryan GILLESPIE | 3:34.84911 | 30.160s | ||||
12th | 814 | Scott WATKINS | FTF DH | 3:35.89712 | 31.208s | |||
13th | 809 | Pac DIESEL | 3:36.64413 | 31.955s | ||||
810 | Simon COLEMAN | Red Hill Riders |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 901 | Neil STREET | 3:22.9521 | - | ||||
2nd | 902 | Hector HENRIQUEZ | Red Hill Riders | 3:24.0772 | 1.125s | |||
3rd | 903 | Peter CRANAGE | Albury Wodonga MTB Club | 3:26.9313 | 3.979s | |||
4th | 906 | Luke CARLSON | Beachworth Chain Gang | 3:31.5234 | 8.571s | |||
5th | 910 | Maurice HENRIQUEZ | Yarra Ranges | 3:33.2305 | 10.278s | |||
6th | 904 | Adam WHITE | Albury Wodonga MTB Club | 3:36.0556 | 13.103s | |||
7th | 909 | Mark GARDNER | Yarra Ranges | 3:38.9207 | 15.968s | |||
8th | 913 | Drew MAYER | Red Hill Riders | 3:53.6298 | 30.677s | |||
9th | 912 | Rick HAUCK | FTF DH | 3:54.6139 | 31.661s | |||
10th | 907 | Wayne ADAMS | 4:08.07910 | 45.127s | ||||
11th | 908 | Graeme COUTTS | Club Mud | 4:18.85111 | 55.899s | |||
12th | 911 | Martin ROGERS | GVMT BC | 4:29.96612 | 1:07.014 |
Male: Single crown Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 515 | Jarvis HARROP | Red Hill Riders | 3:04.4101 | - | |||
2nd | 517 | Luke KELLY | Red Hill Riders | 3:06.1182 | 1.708s | |||
3rd | 501 | James DAVIS | Albury Wodonga MTB Club | 3:08.9113 | 4.501s | |||
4th | 514 | Lachlan ORD | Red Hill Riders | 3:09.8534 | 5.443s | |||
5th | 505 | Harrison POWELL | You Yangs MTB | 3:12.5425 | 8.132s | |||
6th | 507 | Jordan EATON | Beachworth Chain Gang | 3:14.1016 | 9.691s | |||
7th | 516 | Jack ATCHISON | You Yangs MTB | 3:14.4787 | 10.068s | |||
8th | 503 | Sam QUICK | Red Hill Riders | 3:15.2208 | 10.810s | |||
9th | 512 | Jackson CROWE | Club Mud | 3:16.5409 | 12.130s | |||
10th | 521 | Luke BROWN (VIC) | 3:24.44510 | 20.035s | ||||
11th | 519 | Tom LEE (VIC) | GVMT BC | 3:24.65811 | 20.248s | |||
12th | 509 | Seb CLEARY | Red Hill Riders | 3:24.94012 | 20.530s | |||
13th | 513 | Nicholas LEE | GVMT BC | 4:10.69313 | 1:06.283 | |||
14th | 518 | Toby WILKINS | Plenty Gorge | 7:57.81714 | 4:53.407 | |||
15th | 511 | Nick SMITH | Club Mud | 10:30.69715 | 7:26.287 | |||
520 | Keenan BIRD | Gippsland MTB | ||||||
506 | Ben OLIVER | Red Hill Riders | ||||||
510 | Luc STRATHDEE |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 201 | Ellie SMITH | Hunter | 3:12.8901 | 3:13.8011 | - | ||
2nd | 212 | Rebecca WYATT | Hunter | 3:20.5972 | 3:20.5972 | 6.796s | ||
3rd | 207 | Cassie VOYSEY | Wollongoing MT B Club | 3:27.6603 | 3:28.4463 | 14.645s | ||
4th | 205 | Elise EMPEY | Mansfield / Mt Buller Cycling | 3:34.5954 | 3:31.2474 | 17.446s | ||
5th | 202 | Jessica SHERIDAN | Red Hill Riders | 3:47.7635 | 3:43.8735 | 30.072s | ||
6th | 211 | Sarah SILVERLOCK | FTF DH | 3:59.0996 | 4:00.6196 | 46.818s | ||
7th | 206 | Amanda MORGAN | Club Mud | 4:05.8587 | 4:01.6617 | 47.860s | ||
8th | 208 | Christina TENISWOOD | Inside Line | 4:14.0068 | 4:07.9758 | 54.174s | ||
9th | 213 | Dana FLAHAVIN | Gippsland MTB | 4:35.2649 | 4:32.2479 | 1:18.446 | ||
209 | Marjolein SAYER | 6:55.27110 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified