0Basket

Results (165)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Elite men  Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st13Aaron GUNGL 2:14.0871-
2nd18Hayden STEAD 2:16.84322.756s
3rd23Harrison TAILBY 2:17.35033.263s
4th16Lee ELLIS 2:18.32244.235s
5th3Jackson WHITE 2:18.54254.455s
6th5Darcy COUTTS 2:20.52766.440s
7th4Matt CARTER 2:22.11678.029s
8th14Lachlan MCKILLOP 2:22.48588.398s
9th22Elliot RIED 2:24.202910.115s
10th17Angus JACKSON 2:25.0261010.939s
11th15Taran GOIRIS 2:25.5711111.484s
12th24Dylan LOMBARD 2:27.9351213.848s
13th25Jake SWIFT 2:33.5141319.427s
14th21Samuel LANGSTON 2:43.2951429.208s
15th20Andrew HAUGHTON 2:47.6631533.576s
19Alex HAY DNF

Expert men  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st301Luke STREET 2:28.6151-
2nd310Alex FERGUSON 2:33.01024.395s
3rd307James MOUSTAFA 2:33.45134.836s
4th309Ben BLOOMFIELD 2:34.08845.473s
5th314Tali LANE WELSH 2:36.14457.529s
6th306Matt CURRIE 2:37.48768.872s
7th303Mason GARDINER 2:37.75679.141s
8th305Will SPARK 2:38.731810.116s
9th311Matthew HALES 2:40.030911.415s
10th308Jacob HERNAN 2:41.8331013.218s
11th312Trent ROWAN 2:42.6081113.993s
313Bryce COLLINS DNS

Sport men  Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st1002Daniel MURDOCH 2:40.1261-
2nd1008Tom BLAKE 2:44.33424.208s
3rd1017Zachary CATLIN 2:48.00337.877s
4th1007Bren WEBB 2:55.530415.404s
5th1014Brad GELLERT 3:00.229520.103s
6th1015Hudson BREMNER 3:06.310626.184s
7th1016Dean ANDERSON 3:07.103726.977s
8th1001Hugh MAYER 3:09.476829.350s
9th1011Matthew HYLAND 3:10.448930.322s
10th1009Mark KILBOURNE 3:29.6131049.487s
11th1012Kallum GRALJUK 3:51.488111:11.362
1006Harry REITHER DNS
1010Brad JONES DNS
1013Nathan HARFORD DNS

U15 boys  Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st1527Asher DARLISON 2:34.9631-
2nd1513Kade PARKINSON 2:36.00421.041s
3rd1503Olen DYMKE 2:37.21232.249s
4th1523Felix MOORE 2:40.00445.041s
5th1506Harper AHLBERG 2:44.43159.468s
6th1511Nathan DABBS 2:46.244611.281s
7th1501Lachy ROBERTS 2:46.333711.370s
8th1502Harry BACK 2:48.494813.531s
9th1505Max ALLEN 2:49.182914.219s
10th1514Ben HAUGEN 2:49.3081014.345s
11th1516Freddie JILLETT 2:49.4131114.450s
12th1528Finn GIBSON 2:49.4821214.519s
13th1522Rye CARLYON 2:52.1981317.235s
14th1524Jed STANTON 2:52.4181417.455s
15th1507Hugo TISCHLER 2:54.2631519.300s
16th1515Hayden KELYNACK 2:54.8461619.883s
17th1510Zakary WILLIAMS 2:55.4411720.478s
18th1529Noah MOLONEY 2:56.5531821.590s
19th1521Archie O'MAHONEY 2:57.3291922.366s
20th1520Lewis EMBLEY 3:01.1742026.211s
21st1508Kieran MARSHALL 3:01.5152126.552s
22nd1525Bailey TELFER 3:01.6832226.720s
23rd1517Benjamin BACK 3:05.7512330.788s
24th1509Oscar DOW 3:08.9262433.963s
25th1526Bailey TUDDENHAM 3:14.7622539.799s
26th1519Wilson CRANAGE 3:19.0022644.039s
1518Sam IDDLES DNF
1512Kade BROEKHOFF DNS

U17 boys  Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st1702Mason FENDYK 2:26.1611-
2nd1701Tom CARTER 2:26.90120.740s
3rd1710Kye MCCONNELL 2:29.29033.129s
4th1720Luke BARLOW 2:29.75343.592s
5th1708Lukas KESSLER 2:34.70458.543s
6th1706Will PORTER 2:37.583611.422s
7th1718Ashwin JOSHI 2:38.989712.828s
8th1716Samuel KESSLER 2:44.074817.913s
9th1709Jack APTED 2:44.169918.008s
10th1717Gus MACDONALD 2:45.0461018.885s
11th1721Ethan HUGHES 2:48.1001121.939s
12th1714Darcy FISHER 2:48.8631222.702s
13th1707James BARNES 2:50.5271324.366s
14th1711Maxwell TAYLOR 2:55.4821429.321s
15th1715Samuel OCCHIPINTI 3:02.4871536.326s
16th1719Brodie WALKER 3:04.5861638.425s
1713Alex GRAMATAKOS DNS

U19 men  Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st1903Will ARBLASTER 2:16.8331-
2nd1901Cooper DOWNEY 2:20.30923.476s
3rd1919Lachlan BALL 2:21.88335.050s
4th1904Billy CARTWRIGHT 2:22.11945.286s
5th1902Ethan CORNEY 2:23.46756.634s
6th1906Tom JEWELL 2:23.76766.934s
7th1921William MASCHIO 2:24.36177.528s
8th1913Campbell TELFER 2:31.927815.094s
9th1912Riley WILLIAMS 2:32.416915.583s
10th1907Isaac DOW 2:34.0971017.264s
11th1915William BALCOMBE 2:34.1531117.320s
12th1920Campbell THOMPSON 2:36.3551219.522s
13th1908Raife AARONS 2:36.3801319.547s
14th1910Adam KING 2:38.4601421.627s
15th1918Luke BROWN (u19) 2:40.4931523.660s
16th1917Lochie MACDONALD 2:44.4071627.574s

Sport: U17 boys  Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st610Liam EATON 2:44.0661-
2nd611Jackson CROWE 2:45.56421.498s
3rd607Flynn BESTE 2:50.52836.462s
4th602Darcy RICHARDS 2:54.227410.161s
5th609Brody LIGHT 2:58.195514.129s
6th619Martin AYLWARD 3:00.759616.693s
7th614Toby WILKINS 3:01.394717.328s
8th617Riley SMYTH 3:04.200820.134s
9th615Lachie JOLLY 3:12.137928.071s
10th605Oscar O'MAHONEY 3:17.6271033.561s
11th618Max OLIVER 3:21.0471136.981s
12th616Liam MCROSTIE 3:31.8241247.758s
13th613Tomasz MALISZEWSKI 3:49.467131:05.401
603Bryce SHORT DNS
608Josh STAKEMIRE DNS
612Mill ODGERS DNS
620Tristan KOSTOVSKI DNS

30-39 men  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st714Michael WATT 2:23.7231-
2nd701Chris O'BRIEN 2:26.73023.007s
3rd702Mark GILLESPIE 2:27.58733.864s
4th703Jake ROYLE 2:28.92545.202s
5th704Tory HOSIE 2:30.52756.804s
6th708Cameron SHILTON 2:31.88168.158s
7th707Steven SCHROEDER 2:38.061714.338s
8th706Jack SHORT 2:54.556830.833s
9th712Michael LOWE 3:00.376936.653s
10th709Michael SLOMAN 3:04.1151040.392s
11th711Kleat WILSON 3:06.9941143.271s
710Phillip HOSKINS DNS
713David KNIGHTS DNS

40-49 men  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st801David FERRONI 2:38.7831-
2nd804John HUNTER 2:41.70022.917s
3rd808Simon GILLESPIE 2:44.48435.701s
4th802Michael KINNANE 2:51.662412.879s
5th807Scott WATKINS 3:04.011525.228s
6th803Justin ROMANOWICZ 5:10.70162:31.918
806Ryan GILLESPIE DNS

50+ men  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st903Peter CRANAGE 2:41.9581-
2nd904Adam WHITE 2:54.352212.394s
3rd901Neil STREET 2:57.754315.796s
4th902Hector HENRIQUEZ 2:58.413416.455s
5th907Luke CARLSON 3:12.741530.783s
6th905Mark GARDNER 3:24.764642.806s
906Boyd JOHNSTON DNS

Single crown men  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st514Clark AYLWARD 2:27.9361-
2nd513Jack ATCHISON 2:29.09121.155s
3rd511Jarvis HARROP 2:29.95832.022s
4th512Lachlan ORD 2:31.88143.945s
5th501James DAVIS 2:37.34059.404s
6th510Troy DAVIDSON 2:37.67769.741s
7th509Jordan EATON 2:37.81079.874s
8th508Nick SMITH 2:42.234814.298s
9th515Jarrah SMITH 2:58.870930.934s
10th507Tyler SLADE 3:05.4981037.562s
11th506Rylan MAJOR 3:14.5971146.661s
503Harrison POWELL DNF

 

 

Elite women  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st209Leonie PICTON 2:37.5561-
2nd204Amanda MORGAN 3:01.858224.302s
3rd202Jessica SHERIDAN 3:13.225335.669s
4th208Samantha FRYAR 3:21.449443.893s
5th206Willowa ATKINS 3:22.428544.872s
6th207Sharni MARTIN 3:30.619653.063s
Chat with us