Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 13 | Aaron GUNGL | 2:14.0871 | - | ||
2nd | 18 | Hayden STEAD | 2:16.8432 | 2.756s | ||
3rd | 23 | Harrison TAILBY | 2:17.3503 | 3.263s | ||
4th | 16 | Lee ELLIS | 2:18.3224 | 4.235s | ||
5th | 3 | Jackson WHITE | 2:18.5425 | 4.455s | ||
6th | 5 | Darcy COUTTS | 2:20.5276 | 6.440s | ||
7th | 4 | Matthew CARTER | 2:22.1167 | 8.029s | ||
8th | 14 | Lachlan MCKILLOP | 2:22.4858 | 8.398s | ||
9th | 22 | Elliot RIED | 2:24.2029 | 10.115s | ||
10th | 17 | Angus JACKSON | 2:25.02610 | 10.939s | ||
11th | 15 | Taran GOIRIS | 2:25.57111 | 11.484s | ||
12th | 24 | Dylan LOMBARD | 2:27.93512 | 13.848s | ||
13th | 25 | Jake SWIFT | 2:33.51413 | 19.427s | ||
14th | 21 | Samuel LANGSTON | 2:43.29514 | 29.208s | ||
15th | 20 | Andrew HAUGHTON | 2:47.66315 | 33.576s | ||
19 | Alex HAY | DNF |
Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 301 | Luke STREET | 2:28.6151 | - | ||
2nd | 310 | Alex FERGUSON | 2:33.0102 | 4.395s | ||
3rd | 307 | James MOUSTAFA | 2:33.4513 | 4.836s | ||
4th | 309 | Ben BLOOMFIELD | 2:34.0884 | 5.473s | ||
5th | 314 | Tali LANE WELSH | 2:36.1445 | 7.529s | ||
6th | 306 | Matt CURRIE | 2:37.4876 | 8.872s | ||
7th | 303 | Mason GARDINER | 2:37.7567 | 9.141s | ||
8th | 305 | Will SPARK | 2:38.7318 | 10.116s | ||
9th | 311 | Matthew HALES | 2:40.0309 | 11.415s | ||
10th | 308 | Jacob HERNAN | 2:41.83310 | 13.218s | ||
11th | 312 | Trent ROWAN | 2:42.60811 | 13.993s | ||
313 | Bryce COLLINS | DNS |
Male: Sport Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1002 | Daniel MURDOCH | 2:40.1261 | - | ||
2nd | 1008 | Tom BLAKE | 2:44.3342 | 4.208s | ||
3rd | 1017 | Zac CATLIN | 2:48.0033 | 7.877s | ||
4th | 1007 | Bren WEBB | 2:55.5304 | 15.404s | ||
5th | 1014 | Brad GELLERT | 3:00.2295 | 20.103s | ||
6th | 1015 | Hudson BREMNER | 3:06.3106 | 26.184s | ||
7th | 1016 | Dean ANDERSON | 3:07.1037 | 26.977s | ||
8th | 1001 | Hugh MAYER | 3:09.4768 | 29.350s | ||
9th | 1011 | Matthew HYLAND | 3:10.4489 | 30.322s | ||
10th | 1009 | Mark KILBOURNE | 3:29.61310 | 49.487s | ||
11th | 1012 | Kallum GRALJUK | 3:51.48811 | 1:11.362 | ||
1013 | Nathan HARFORD | DNS | ||||
1010 | Brad JONES | DNS | ||||
1006 | Harry REITHER | DNS |
Male: Sport: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 610 | Liam EATON | 2:44.0661 | - | ||
2nd | 611 | Jackson CROWE | 2:45.5642 | 1.498s | ||
3rd | 607 | Flynn BESTE | 2:50.5283 | 6.462s | ||
4th | 602 | Darcy RICHARDS | 2:54.2274 | 10.161s | ||
5th | 609 | Brody LIGHT | 2:58.1955 | 14.129s | ||
6th | 619 | Martin AYLWARD | 3:00.7596 | 16.693s | ||
7th | 614 | Toby WILKINS | 3:01.3947 | 17.328s | ||
8th | 617 | Riley SMYTH | 3:04.2008 | 20.134s | ||
9th | 615 | Lachie JOLLY | 3:12.1379 | 28.071s | ||
10th | 605 | Oscar O'MAHONEY | 3:17.62710 | 33.561s | ||
11th | 618 | Max OLIVER | 3:21.04711 | 36.981s | ||
12th | 616 | Liam MCROSTIE | 3:31.82412 | 47.758s | ||
13th | 613 | Tomasz MALISZEWSKI | 3:49.46713 | 1:05.401 | ||
620 | Tristan KOSTOVSKI | DNS | ||||
612 | Mill ODGERS | DNS | ||||
603 | Bryce SHORT | DNS | ||||
608 | Josh STAKEMIRE | DNS |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1527 | Asher DARLISON | 2:34.9631 | - | ||
2nd | 1513 | Kade PARKINSON | 2:36.0042 | 1.041s | ||
3rd | 1503 | Olen DYMKE | 2:37.2123 | 2.249s | ||
4th | 1523 | Felix MOORE | 2:40.0044 | 5.041s | ||
5th | 1506 | Harper AHLBERG | 2:44.4315 | 9.468s | ||
6th | 1511 | Nathan DABBS | 2:46.2446 | 11.281s | ||
7th | 1501 | Lachy ROBERTS | 2:46.3337 | 11.370s | ||
8th | 1502 | Harry BACK | 2:48.4948 | 13.531s | ||
9th | 1505 | Max ALLEN | 2:49.1829 | 14.219s | ||
10th | 1514 | Ben HAUGEN | 2:49.30810 | 14.345s | ||
11th | 1516 | Freddie JILLETT | 2:49.41311 | 14.450s | ||
12th | 1528 | Finn GIBSON | 2:49.48212 | 14.519s | ||
13th | 1522 | Rye CARLYON | 2:52.19813 | 17.235s | ||
14th | 1524 | Jed STANTON | 2:52.41814 | 17.455s | ||
15th | 1507 | Hugo TISCHLER | 2:54.26315 | 19.300s | ||
16th | 1515 | Hayden KELYNACK | 2:54.84616 | 19.883s | ||
17th | 1510 | Zac WILLIAMS | 2:55.44117 | 20.478s | ||
18th | 1529 | Noah MOLONEY | 2:56.55318 | 21.590s | ||
19th | 1521 | Archie O'MAHONEY | 2:57.32919 | 22.366s | ||
20th | 1520 | Lewis EMBLEY | 3:01.17420 | 26.211s | ||
21st | 1508 | Kieran MARSHALL | 3:01.51521 | 26.552s | ||
22nd | 1525 | Bailey TELFER | 3:01.68322 | 26.720s | ||
23rd | 1517 | Ben BACK | 3:05.75123 | 30.788s | ||
24th | 1509 | Oscar DOW | 3:08.92624 | 33.963s | ||
25th | 1526 | Bailey TUDDENHAM | 3:14.76225 | 39.799s | ||
26th | 1519 | Wilson CRANAGE | 3:19.00226 | 44.039s | ||
1518 | Sam IDDLES | DNF | ||||
1512 | Kade BROEKHOFF | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1702 | Mason FENDYK | 2:26.1611 | - | ||
2nd | 1701 | Tom CARTER | 2:26.9012 | 0.740s | ||
3rd | 1710 | Kye MCCONNELL | 2:29.2903 | 3.129s | ||
4th | 1720 | Luke BARLOW | 2:29.7534 | 3.592s | ||
5th | 1708 | Lukas KESSLER | 2:34.7045 | 8.543s | ||
6th | 1706 | Will PORTER | 2:37.5836 | 11.422s | ||
7th | 1718 | Ashwin JOSHI | 2:38.9897 | 12.828s | ||
8th | 1716 | Samuel KESSLER | 2:44.0748 | 17.913s | ||
9th | 1709 | Jack APTED | 2:44.1699 | 18.008s | ||
10th | 1717 | Gus MACDONALD | 2:45.04610 | 18.885s | ||
11th | 1721 | Ethan HUGHES | 2:48.10011 | 21.939s | ||
12th | 1714 | Darcy FISHER | 2:48.86312 | 22.702s | ||
13th | 1707 | James BARNES | 2:50.52713 | 24.366s | ||
14th | 1711 | Max TAYLOR | 2:55.48214 | 29.321s | ||
15th | 1715 | Samuel OCCHIPINTI | 3:02.48715 | 36.326s | ||
16th | 1719 | Brodie WALKER | 3:04.58616 | 38.425s | ||
1713 | Alex GRAMATAKOS | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1903 | Will ARBLASTER | 2:16.8331 | - | ||
2nd | 1901 | Cooper DOWNEY | 2:20.3092 | 3.476s | ||
3rd | 1919 | Lachie BALL | 2:21.8833 | 5.050s | ||
4th | 1904 | Billy CARTWRIGHT | 2:22.1194 | 5.286s | ||
5th | 1902 | Ethan CORNEY | 2:23.4675 | 6.634s | ||
6th | 1906 | Tom JEWELL | 2:23.7676 | 6.934s | ||
7th | 1921 | William MASCHIO | 2:24.3617 | 7.528s | ||
8th | 1913 | Campbell TELFER | 2:31.9278 | 15.094s | ||
9th | 1912 | Riley WILLIAMS | 2:32.4169 | 15.583s | ||
10th | 1907 | Isaac DOW | 2:34.09710 | 17.264s | ||
11th | 1915 | Billy BALCOMBE | 2:34.15311 | 17.320s | ||
12th | 1920 | Campbell THOMPSON | 2:36.35512 | 19.522s | ||
13th | 1908 | Raife AARONS | 2:36.38013 | 19.547s | ||
14th | 1910 | Adam KING | 2:38.46014 | 21.627s | ||
15th | 1918 | Luke BROWN (VIC) | 2:40.49315 | 23.660s | ||
16th | 1917 | Lochie MACDONALD | 2:44.40716 | 27.574s |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 714 | Michael WATT | 2:23.7231 | - | ||
2nd | 701 | Chris O'BRIEN | 2:26.7302 | 3.007s | ||
3rd | 702 | Mark GILLESPIE | 2:27.5873 | 3.864s | ||
4th | 703 | Jake ROYLE | 2:28.9254 | 5.202s | ||
5th | 704 | Tory HOSIE | 2:30.5275 | 6.804s | ||
6th | 708 | Cameron SHILTON | 2:31.8816 | 8.158s | ||
7th | 707 | Steven SCHROEDER | 2:38.0617 | 14.338s | ||
8th | 706 | Jack SHORT | 2:54.5568 | 30.833s | ||
9th | 712 | Michael LOWE | 3:00.3769 | 36.653s | ||
10th | 709 | Michael SLOMAN | 3:04.11510 | 40.392s | ||
11th | 711 | Kleat WILSON | 3:06.99411 | 43.271s | ||
710 | Phillip HOSKINS | DNS | ||||
713 | David KNIGHTS | DNS |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 801 | David FERRONI | 2:38.7831 | - | ||
2nd | 804 | John HUNTER | 2:41.7002 | 2.917s | ||
3rd | 808 | Simon GILLESPIE | 2:44.4843 | 5.701s | ||
4th | 802 | Michael KINNANE | 2:51.6624 | 12.879s | ||
5th | 807 | Scott WATKINS | 3:04.0115 | 25.228s | ||
6th | 803 | Justin ROMANOWICZ | 5:10.7016 | 2:31.918 | ||
806 | Ryan GILLESPIE | DNS |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 903 | Peter CRANAGE | 2:41.9581 | - | ||
2nd | 904 | Adam WHITE | 2:54.3522 | 12.394s | ||
3rd | 901 | Neil STREET | 2:57.7543 | 15.796s | ||
4th | 902 | Hector HENRIQUEZ | 2:58.4134 | 16.455s | ||
5th | 907 | Luke CARLSON | 3:12.7415 | 30.783s | ||
6th | 905 | Mark GARDNER | 3:24.7646 | 42.806s | ||
906 | Boyd JOHNSTON | DNS |
Male: Single crown Finish spread
Pos | Bib⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 501 | James DAVIS | 2:37.3405 | 9.404s | ||
503 | Harrison POWELL | DNF | ||||
11th | 506 | Rylan MAJOR | 3:14.59711 | 46.661s | ||
10th | 507 | Tyler SLADE | 3:05.49810 | 37.562s | ||
8th | 508 | Nick SMITH | 2:42.2348 | 14.298s | ||
7th | 509 | Jordan EATON | 2:37.8107 | 9.874s | ||
6th | 510 | Troy DAVIDSON | 2:37.6776 | 9.741s | ||
3rd | 511 | Jarvis HARROP | 2:29.9583 | 2.022s | ||
4th | 512 | Lachlan ORD | 2:31.8814 | 3.945s | ||
2nd | 513 | Jack ATCHISON | 2:29.0912 | 1.155s | ||
1st | 514 | Clark AYLWARD | 2:27.9361 | - | ||
9th | 515 | Jarrah SMITH | 2:58.8709 | 30.934s |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 209 | Leonie PICTON | 2:37.5561 | - | ||
2nd | 204 | Amanda MORGAN | 3:01.8582 | 24.302s | ||
3rd | 202 | Jessica SHERIDAN | 3:13.2253 | 35.669s | ||
4th | 208 | Samantha FRYAR | 3:21.4494 | 43.893s | ||
5th | 206 | Willowa ATKINS | 3:22.4285 | 44.872s | ||
6th | 207 | Sharni MARTIN | 3:30.6196 | 53.063s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified