shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (429)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://prod.chronorace.be/angular/results.html#/uci/event/20190518_xco/XCO/ME/x…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

139 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st8Mathias FLUCKIGER 100033442581988THCMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM9:151512:18112:19212:26312:23112:35112:3822.7%1h23:541-
emoji_events2nd1Mathieu VAN DER POEL 100079462031995CORENDON - CIRCUS9:07312:451912:26412:19112:38312:43212:2813.5%1h24:26232s
emoji_events3rd15Jordan SARROU 100068044311992ABSOLUTE-ABSALON9:10812:28312:15112:26312:33212:52412:4345.0%1h24:27333s
 4th13Titouan CAROD 100077052181994BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM9:151512:472112:31712:25212:41412:53512:4233.8%1h25:1441:20
 5th36Florian VOGEL 100026430301982KMC - EKOI - ORBEA9:111112:27212:321012:28712:48713:061212:4455.2%1h25:1651:22
 6th3Nino SCHURTER 100041515801986SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING8:49112:431812:21312:441312:49813:061213:01126.1%1h25:3361:39
 7th4Maxime MAROTTE 100033935661986Cannondale Factory Racing9:09612:401412:321012:34812:44512:54613:05144.4%1h25:3871:44
 8th20Reto INDERGAND 100064537161991BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM9:111112:381112:29612:26312:551112:57913:13236.3%1h25:4981:55
 9th39Andri FRISCHKNECHT 100075917471994SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING9:10812:391312:31712:461512:581713:061212:5274.7%1h26:0292:08
 10th21David VALERO SERRANO 100085942811988MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM9:322412:30512:441612:471612:551112:51313:03134.4%1h26:22102:28
 11th10Stephane TEMPIER 100042293821986BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL9:352512:30512:27512:26312:571413:162213:14266.7%1h26:25112:31
 12th17Jens SCHUERMANS 100073381331993Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret9:292312:371012:441612:511912:571412:56812:57102.6%1h26:31122:37
 13th50Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ 100032793881984KROSS RACING TEAM9:352512:512613:013212:401112:44512:55712:4762.8%1h26:33132:39
 14th26Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER 100064461371991TORPADO URSUS9:432812:34712:361212:552312:531013:061212:5694.2%1h26:43142:49
 15th51Thomas LITSCHER 100058353401989KMC - EKOI - ORBEA9:121412:411512:471913:012912:571413:081713:09193.7%1h26:55153:01
 16th57Joshua DUBAU 100087495821996SUNN FACTORY RACING9:151512:381112:401512:34813:082113:303613:34418.0%1h27:19163:25
 17th16Nadir COLLEDANI 100079460011995BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL9:282112:34712:31712:34814:088412:591013:051412.9%1h27:19173:25
 18th5Henrique AVANCINI 100055583831989Cannondale Factory Racing9:08412:28313:165412:411212:551113:313813:36429.1%1h27:35183:41
 19th14Peter DISERA 100081783931995NORCO FACTORY TEAM9:111112:502412:512012:552313:102413:172513:33395.6%1h27:47193:53
 20th89Martin FANGER 1000364344319889:543713:023312:371313:043113:183713:071613:00115.4%1h28:02204:08
 21st59Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS 100035607891981BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC9:483612:451912:562613:123913:021813:192713:05144.4%1h28:07214:13
 22nd49Jan SKARNITZL 100032796911986MITAS MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA TREK9:574013:003113:013212:481713:122913:121813:08183.1%1h28:18224:24
 23rd72Milan VADER 100088333471996KMC - EKOI - ORBEA9:594312:582912:552512:542213:122913:162213:13232.8%1h28:27234:33
 24th78Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE 100072786201993PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR9:432812:502412:572713:063613:072013:182613:40486.5%1h28:41244:47
 25th83Jose Gerardo ULLOA AREVALO 100088658811996CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX10:114612:472113:003012:532113:041913:152113:33396.0%1h28:43254:49
 26th19Matthias STIRNEMANN 100064533121991MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM9:261813:083812:532312:481713:183713:283313:48567.8%1h28:49264:55
 27th45Georg EGGER 1000813110919959:261812:411513:033613:053313:183713:293513:54589.6%1h28:56275:02
 28th43Karl MARKT 100039173661980MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM9:594312:562812:451812:572513:153313:121813:56619.3%1h29:00285:06
 29th95Gioele BERTOLINI 100079461021995SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM10:155613:063612:542413:063613:183713:142013:10203.1%1h29:03295:09
 30th94Ben ZWIEHOFF 10007706228199410:387513:134012:522212:441313:102413:162213:11214.2%1h29:04305:10
 31st68Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN 100081295901995CST SAN DD BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM10:114614:009612:512012:592612:52913:243012:5388.9%1h29:10315:16
 32nd106Jan VASTL 100079954101995SUPERIOR XC TEAM10:014512:552713:023412:522013:143113:364413:36425.7%1h29:16325:22
 33rd7Luca BRAIDOT 100061200741991CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA9:08412:421712:572713:113813:386114:187613:293512.6%1h29:23335:29
 34th69Dan MCCONNELL 100752376281985PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR9:432813:316013:064113:043113:143113:303613:22293.4%1h29:30345:36
 35th104Thomas GRIOT 100080818011994MASSI10:236613:184413:033613:002713:082113:324113:06174.1%1h29:30355:36
 36th6Anton COOPER 100076931911994TREK FACTORY RACING XC9:10813:245113:5810113:123913:102413:011113:47537.3%1h29:42365:48
 37th12Alan HATHERLY 100088337511996Specialized Racing9:282113:255313:226313:296413:264613:313813:13232.3%1h29:54376:00
 38th84Marton DINA 100088167751996CUBE - CSOMOR MTB TEAM10:226513:194613:023413:002713:092313:243013:45515.8%1h30:01386:07
 39th18Manuel FUMIC 100024557001982Cannondale Factory Racing9:432813:033513:054013:134113:335513:474813:47535.6%1h30:11396:17
 40th24Anton SINTSOV 100028432921985PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR9:443413:023313:003013:164513:365713:414613:55597.1%1h30:14406:20
 41st48Daniele BRAIDOT 100064447231991CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA9:584213:003113:216113:266013:102413:545413:28336.9%1h30:17416:23
 42nd76Nicholas PETTINA 100064472481991CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA10:176013:224913:033613:184813:244313:394513:24314.6%1h30:27426:33
 43rd55Martin HARING 10005540195198610:367113:336213:094713:023013:234213:222813:23304.0%1h30:28436:34
 44th73Luiz Henrique COCUZZI 10007494545199310:176013:437713:155313:053313:163513:283313:24314.8%1h30:28446:34
 45th77Catriel Andres SOTO 100041888651987MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM10:114613:093913:064113:174613:294813:525213:28335.9%1h30:32456:38
 46th71Lukas FLUCKIGER 100036590051984BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM9:574013:174313:064113:053314:037813:545413:30367.4%1h30:52466:58
 47th96Luca SCHWARZBAUER 10008816674199610:326813:184413:307113:215213:254513:313813:18271.6%1h30:55477:01
 48th113Jakub ZAMROZNIAK 100088222331996JBG -2 CRYOSPACE10:417613:559013:125013:184813:163513:232913:12225.4%1h30:57487:03
 49th9Victor KORETZKY 100076243821994KMC - EKOI - ORBEA9:432813:326113:297013:477913:194113:555613:18274.6%1h31:03497:09
 50th54Gregor RAGGL 100068019061992MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM9:362713:377013:205813:144413:496913:424713:47534.4%1h31:05507:11
 51st88Ben OLIVER 100088141491996SUBWAY NZ MTB HUB10:125013:346313:074513:266013:325413:484913:32375.2%1h31:11517:17
 52nd112Grant FERGUSON 10007380064199310:598413:366813:195713:134113:153313:243013:38453.2%1h31:24527:30
 53rd98Martin GLUTH 100063363061991SUPERIOR XC TEAM10:145513:305813:084613:235413:294813:535313:53575.7%1h31:30537:36
 54th85Andrew L'ESPERANCE 100068328241991NORCO FACTORY TEAM10:508113:194613:165413:245513:315213:344213:45513.6%1h31:39547:45
 55th114Simon VITZTHUM 10008132826199510:155613:073713:114913:134113:244314:218014:19739.4%1h31:50557:56
 56th97Mario Luis Miranda COSTA 10006807158199110:125013:305813:094713:195013:305113:576014:15718.4%1h31:52567:58
 57th129Julian SCHELB 10006805946199211:089614:0410213:125013:195013:112813:354313:32376.7%1h32:01578:07
 58th105Cameron IVORY 10006801300199210:155613:377013:408213:255713:365713:505013:57634.0%1h32:20588:26
 59th66Martin LOO 100054944261988ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING10:216413:224913:458713:255713:274714:006214:05645.4%1h32:25598:31
 60th86Fabian GIGER 100036910341987SUPERIOR XC TEAM10:356913:518612:582913:245513:315214:016514:257911.2%1h32:45608:51
 61st60Kevin PANHUYZEN 10007672781199410:286713:265413:135213:467813:486814:077014:06656.8%1h32:54619:00
 62nd122Raphael GAY 100079957131995Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret10:377314:1310913:276713:266013:456713:565913:36425.8%1h33:00629:06
 63rd58Timofei IVANOV 1000634681419909:453513:154113:569914:019614:138814:117313:40487.3%1h33:01639:07
 64th100Sergey NIKOLAEV 10004689730198811:018613:397413:286913:326513:365714:056813:41504.6%1h33:02649:08
 65th107Florian CHENAUX 10007421288199310:477913:387313:357813:447413:406414:006213:39473.1%1h33:03659:09
 66th126Sven STRAHLE 10008815866199511:2210713:508413:398113:174613:294813:555613:38454.8%1h33:10669:16
 67th148Thibaud SAINT GUILHEIM 10011015342199611:079513:275513:205813:225313:386114:066914:22767.8%1h33:22679:28
 68th75Shlomi HAIMY 100058157381989BIKE WAY RACING TEAM10:165913:366813:276713:376814:108614:006214:32818.1%1h33:38689:44
 69th81Nicola ROHRBACH 10004108740198610:125013:295713:337313:276314:017514:518714:106710.4%1h33:43699:49
 70th23Keegan SWENSON 1000770915719949:261813:204813:468913:599314:289614:278414:18728.5%1h33:44709:50
 71st111Noah BLOECHLINGER 100095562011996FISCHER - BMC10:367113:356713:266513:396913:507014:187614:21756.8%1h33:45719:51
 72nd56Raphael GAGNE 10003673553198710:125013:346313:266513:548614:078314:207914:12686.7%1h33:45729:51
 73rd82Leandre BOUCHARD 100909603181992PIVOT CYCLES - OTE10:135413:377013:256414:5811614:058113:515113:566111.6%1h34:057310:11
 74th130Florian TRIGO 100080784641994MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM11:069213:407613:519313:336613:376013:586114:20745.8%1h34:057410:11
 75th121Krzysztof LUKASIK 100100928321993JBG -2 CRYOSPACE11:1910413:457913:205813:255713:355614:077014:35829.4%1h34:067510:12
 76th87Martins BLUMS 100081198901995CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM10:356913:518613:337313:457613:577314:127414:13704.9%1h34:067610:12
 77th101David Joao Serralheiro ROSA 100041118711986MASSI11:048813:285613:216113:508314:017514:268314:23778.1%1h34:337710:39
 78th150Lorenzo PELLEGRINI 100134924781991VALLERBIKE11:2511213:518613:357813:437313:426514:187614:12685.3%1h34:467810:52
 79th93Rok NAGLIČ 10009079180199611:048813:579314:0110314:0610013:396314:046613:55593.3%1h34:467910:52
 80th91Luke VROUWENVELDER 10008862245199511:048813:397413:347513:427114:159114:137514:26806.4%1h34:538010:59
 81st134Leo L'HOMME 10008722203199610:518313:468013:549513:599314:118713:555614:24784.6%1h35:008111:06
 82nd92Zsombor PALUMBY 10008821223199611:109814:0810613:458713:548613:567214:087214:06652.8%1h35:078211:13
 83rd162Denis FUMAROLA 100077071371994KTM PROTEK DAMA11:1710213:589413:347513:427114:007414:238214:35827.5%1h35:298311:35
 84th103Ruslan BOREDSKIY 10007707844199411:2411013:599513:438413:336613:527114:318514:43848.6%1h35:458411:51
 85th144Edoardo BONETTO 10007423110199311:2310913:538913:347513:488014:037814:228114:50859.3%1h35:538511:59
 86th167Vincent SIBILLE 100081515191995TEAM VOSGES VTT11:2711314:019713:378013:548614:027714:046614:598610.0%1h36:048612:10
 87th136Lukas KOBES 10008822435199610:467813:346313:468913:548614:148914:348615:278713.9%1h36:158712:21
 88th67Andras PARTI 10004031140198210:447713:508413:428313:528514:23945.0%1h06:3188
 89th154Davide CLERICI 10009823757199411:109813:569213:438413:498114:14893.8%1h06:5289
 90th159Tobias EISE 10008816169199611:4211814:0410213:327213:518413:44663.9%1h06:5390
 91st124Moritz BSCHERER 10008814755199610:477914:0710414:0810714:039814:09850.7%1h07:1491
 92nd138Lucas DUBAU 100088155631996SUNN FACTORY RACING11:008513:346314:4312113:498114:04808.5%1h07:1092
 93rd164Harold FLANDRE 10007561637198711:2411014:039913:529413:569214:17923.0%1h07:3293
 95th143Severin DISCH 10004511894198811:2210714:1010813:559714:019614:06821.8%1h07:3495
 96th117Nick VANPOL 10008814957199611:069213:488213:559714:2510614:30985.1%1h07:4496
 97th133Marc Andre FORTIER 100088150581996PIVOT CYCLES - OTE10:508113:437714:2211114:1910314:28965.5%1h07:4297
 98th128Christian PFAFFLE 10007384411199311:2010613:559013:448614:0610014:30985.6%1h07:3598
 99th142Erwin BAKKER 10084008347197911:3811714:2511514:0510613:559014:18933.6%1h08:2199
 100th132Rob VANDEN HAESEVELDE 10009444851199611:059114:0710413:549514:1410214:341024.8%1h07:54100
 101st153Bastien ROLLAND 10012287961199211:1910414:039914:0410414:049914:321003.4%1h08:02101
 102nd139Bruno VITALI 10011122951199411:4312013:478113:5710014:009514:321005.4%1h07:59102
 103rd137Zdenek VOBECKY 10006956904198911:3711614:1711114:1210814:211041.1%54:27103
 104th135Jakob HARTMANN 10008815765199511:3111414:1811214:2211114:241050.7%54:35104
 105th145Mingrun CHEN 10051617623199611:5113014:3412113:5910214:261074.2%54:50105
 106th90Guy SESSLER 100088220311995BIKE WAY RACING TEAM10:196214:039914:2611514:581166.5%53:46106
 107th175Heiko HOG 10008170212199411:4312014:2611614:1510914:331102.1%54:57107
 108th173Remi GROSLAMBERT 10010593087199611:4612614:3211814:2311314:351111.4%55:16108
 109th141Manuel SANCHEZ ALDEGUER 10014887662198311:1310114:3211814:4712214:471141.7%55:19109
 110th160Andreas EGGER 10009555086199611:3211514:3312014:4112014:401130.9%55:26110
 111st109Oleksandr KONYAEV 10087695660199611:1810314:2311414:1510914:561154.8%54:52111
 112nd152Sam SHAW 10007558203199211:4312014:5312514:5812514:301093.2%56:04112
 113rd158Mattia SETTI 10007885373199411:4312014:3512214:4011915:111194.1%56:09113
 114th172Stefan SCHAIRER 10006558695198711:4912714:3011714:3411715:041183.9%55:57114
 115th119Jan WITHAAR 10009485469198212:0013314:4412315:061272.5%41:50115
 116th155Victor SELLES PARDO 10011125476199011:4912714:5412614:471220.8%41:30116
 117th163Henrik JANSSON 10010641991199511:4312015:0012815:071280.8%41:50117
 118th170Rodolphe LESTIEVENT 100130284941992SUNN FACTORY RACING11:4512514:5812714:491241.0%41:32118
 119th146Arthur TROPARDY 10007282155199111:089617:1013314:2911618.5%42:47119
 120th176Niklas GROBERT 10010165681199411:4912714:4712415:181293.5%41:54120
 121st166David DUGGAN 10018322876198411:5713215:2212915:041262.0%42:23121
 122nd157Tobias SINDLINGER 10013769536199411:5113015:2913015:181291.2%42:38122
 123rd169Clement NOEL 10014161172199612:0913416:20132n/a28:29123
 124th115Tumelo MAKAE 100095793381996THE SUFFERFEST AFRICAN DREAM TEAM12:0913417:20134n/a29:29124
 125th165Adrian Heinz Willi HORCHLER 10036599801199612:52136n/a12:52125
 127Erno MCCRAE 10008061690199511:069214:0810613:509213:39693.5% DNF
 53Hugo DRECHOU 100068037241991MASSI9:563913:245113:064113:44744.8% DNF
 79Max FOIDL 100080799791995JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM10:114613:164213:175613:45763.6% DNF
 125Jochen KASS 10053700291198111:018613:488213:489113:55900.8% DNF
 110Ricardo Paulo Reis MARINHEIRO 100064540191991BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM10:377314:1310914:3511814:371122.8% DNF
 11Ondrej CINK 100064563421990KROSS RACING TEAM9:09612:34712:37130.4% DNF
 80Andrea TIBERI 100042376681985SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM9:553812:582913:04390.8% DNF
 2Lars FORSTER 100069150701993SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING8:49112:492314:2411412.4% DNF
 22Bartlomiej WAWAK 100073123661993VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZVTKOWE MTB TEAM9:432814:22113n/a DNF
 99Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM 100064477531991BIKE WAY RACING TEAM11:4211815:38131n/a DNF
 70Jaroslav KULHAVY 10002782365198511:12100n/a DNF
 118Wout ALLEMAN 100088207181996ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACINGn/a DNF
 171Goran CEROVIC 100059738671988n/a DNS
 131Andrin BEELI 100080511821995n/a DNS

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

142 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st7Filippo COLOMBO 100095862101997BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM8:4019:181812:11611:45112:07912:02411:39131.0%1h17:421-
emoji_events2nd6Vlad DASCALU 100101290061997BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM8:4169:16712:13911:59611:53212:01311:41331.8%1h17:442 2s
emoji_events3rd12Antoine PHILIPP 100095452851997VELOROC BMC8:4019:171112:12811:46212:131511:56111:40231.6%1h17:443 2s
 4th58Clement BERTHET 1001122813619979:30338:57111:47111:55411:56311:58211:58833.7%1h18:01419s
 5th5Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE 100109465331999MEGAMO FACTORY TEAM8:4169:171112:13911:59611:50112:03512:151632.0%1h18:18536s
 6th8Jonas LINDBERG 1000941363019978:4169:16712:13911:59611:59412:221512:131533.5%1h18:4361:01
 7th36Thibault DANIEL 100095453861997VELOROC BMC9:21279:11512:141612:061212:081012:14711:45433.2%1h18:5971:17
 8th33Martin VIDAURRE KOSSMAN 1001541014920009:05209:192012:171812:151912:01512:171111:49531.8%1h19:0381:21
 9th37Thomas BONNET 100097496921998ABSOLUTE-ABSALON9:21279:06311:49211:54312:474512:171111:52640.5%1h19:0691:24
 10th15Sean FINCHAM 100101269821998NORCO FACTORY TEAM8:4169:171112:13911:59612:111312:271812:222034.1%1h19:10101:28
 11th41Joel ROTH 100111915581999SNV- RACING9:01159:171112:222212:121712:05712:171112:021133.2%1h19:16111:34
 12th54Ursin SPESCHA 100098805431998THQMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM9:33399:04212:11612:091412:03612:15912:041235.1%1h19:19121:37
 13th23Axel ZINGLE 100101278911998ABSOLUTE-ABSALON8:53109:15612:08512:182512:252212:261711:55734.4%1h19:20131:38
 14th3David NORDEMANN 100095467031997CST SANDD BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM8:53109:253512:303412:131812:06812:14712:00932.7%1h19:21141:39
 15th2Petter FAGERHAUG 100094498041997CORENDON - CIRCUS8:4019:171112:171812:192612:262412:221512:051333.9%1h19:26151:44
 16th46Simon SCHNELLER 1000955528819979:32369:06312:13912:061212:101112:161012:161834.8%1h19:39161:57
 17th26Pierre DE FROIDMONT 100095866141997MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM9:06229:202212:151712:151912:202012:302212:343434.6%1h20:20172:38
 18th73Hao MA 10011218436199810:09749:232812:05412:021112:131512:312412:011033.4%1h20:24182:42
 19th59Xianjing LYU 10060881325199810:20839:16712:212111:56512:101112:191412:091433.3%1h20:31192:49
 20th4Simon ANDREASSEN 100094363631997Specialized Racing8:4019:171112:13911:59612:303012:453413:157542.7%1h20:39202:57
 21st9Maximilian BRANDL 1000958651319978:54149:202212:445412:354112:353312:13612:211936.4%1h20:42213:00
 22nd27Cole PAYTON 100106690711997GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM9:34419:274112:171812:162212:272512:302212:151632.3%1h20:46223:04
 23rd17Cameron ORR 1001121873919999:01159:171112:00312:151912:292912:484212:586039.7%1h20:48233:06
 24th25Alexandre BALMER 1001656828720009:08239:315212:394612:333612:141712:281912:222032.9%1h20:55243:13
 25th68Moritz SCHAB 1004611468920009:46509:222612:222212:222912:121412:281912:302833.5%1h21:02253:20
 26th30Gioele DE COSMO 1000982385819979:10259:274112:222212:253212:383512:292112:384033.7%1h21:09263:27
 27th35David LIST 1001119742019999:21279:202212:374112:333612:181912:382712:232335.4%1h21:10273:28
 28th78Vinzent DORN 1001010445119989:21279:284412:262912:192612:272512:463812:384034.9%1h21:25283:43
 29th153Josep DURAN REIG 100095449821997BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC9:48549:232812:435312:111612:272512:362512:242435.5%1h21:32293:50
 30th55Anders HALLAND JOHANNESSEN 100524390891999TEAM SORENSEN RACING9:50559:222612:425112:101512:252212:392812:252535.6%1h21:33303:51
 31st52Alessio AGOSTINELLI 10011133459199710:02659:263912:242612:233012:161812:362512:384033.9%1h21:45314:03
 32nd77Simone AVONDETTO 1002992508620009:42469:243212:252712:273312:353312:413112:535737.1%1h22:07324:25
 33rd48Cameron WRIGHT 100155681772000GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM9:47519:253512:252712:162212:383512:585212:455137.7%1h22:14334:32
 34th22Ramon LAUENER 1000941726619979:41459:263912:222212:233012:282812:504613:046438.5%1h22:14344:32
 35th13Martin Emil SIGGERUD 1001010818819989:02179:304812:455512:485412:484813:035712:323137.4%1h22:28354:46
 36th108Mick VAN DIJKE 10022761032200010:08719:232812:283212:202812:212112:484213:147241.0%1h22:42365:00
 37th1Christopher BLEVINS 100101303191998Specialized Racing8:4019:181813:047613:188713:086612:474012:343443.0%1h22:49375:07
 38th21Leon Reinhard KAISER 1004380882020008:53109:304812:374112:515812:505013:146312:545839.3%1h22:49385:07
 39th81Hugo PEYROUX 100235152082000Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret9:45499:335712:374112:394512:383512:555112:465335.3%1h22:53395:11
 40th114Erik FETTER 10023603013200010:16819:304812:323512:414812:323212:504612:373835.1%1h22:58405:16
 41st66Fabio PUNTENER 100157501541999JB BRUN EX FELT FACTORY TEAM9:54589:335712:333712:333612:394012:443313:066637.2%1h23:02415:20
 42nd53Raphael AUCLAIR 100093564401997PIVOT CYCLES - OTE10:06689:294712:262912:374312:383513:186812:323140.2%1h23:06425:24
 43rd89Clement AUVIN 10014770050199810:23869:366212:333712:323412:424112:453412:373832.8%1h23:08435:26
 44th60Joao ROCHA 1000988125019989:56599:325512:404812:515812:474512:453412:384034.8%1h23:09445:27
 45th133Tobias STEINHART 10015076208199810:341009:192012:262912:404712:474512:474012:394437.2%1h23:12455:30
 46th24Joris RYF 100094171651997SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL8:53109:304812:526012:445013:056013:277912:425041.6%1h23:13465:31
 47th43Filip HELTA 1000954741019979:42469:232812:13912:162213:268713:409312:333345.6%1h23:13475:31
 48th50Luis NEFF 10011122749199710:13789:406512:323512:394512:545312:484212:292733.4%1h23:15485:33
 49th61Mathis AZZARO 100272790102000ABSOLUTE-ABSALON9:53579:243212:576813:016912:424112:484212:353638.5%1h23:20495:38
 50th101Zaccaria TOCCOLI 100306007532000SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM10:20839:396312:536212:374312:383512:392812:394433.5%1h23:25505:43
 51st102Kevin KUHN 10009746763199810:401059:436812:415012:333612:525212:423212:222032.4%1h23:33515:51
 52nd39Sandy FLOREN 1001123884619979:30339:579112:536212:424912:454312:585212:485430.3%1h23:33525:51
 53rd94Fabio SPENA 10011191659199910:09749:274112:485812:515812:515112:453412:495536.0%1h23:40535:58
 54th34Niklas SCHEHL 1000997915919989:25319:16712:354012:344012:595513:197113:368946.8%1h23:44546:02
 55th150Loan CHENEVAL 100277835112000VTT VCA ANJOS10:361039:396312:374112:364212:454312:585212:414634.4%1h23:52556:10
 56th42Quinton DISERA 100098212321998NORCO FACTORY TEAM9:36439:253512:536212:596613:056013:136212:455140.4%1h23:56566:14
 57th72Alexander Young ANDERSEN 10048953961200010:13789:253512:343912:475313:076413:106112:414639.8%1h23:57576:15
 58th70Christopher ROTHWELL 10014813193199810:561189:406512:425112:323412:313113:186812:302837.6%1h24:09586:27
 59th103Rafael RITA 10044067181200010:451109:356012:546612:455112:555412:463812:313034.8%1h24:11596:29
 60th95Casey SOUTH 100095485211997JB BRUN EX FELT FACTORY TEAM10:08719:467312:384512:566413:015812:595512:586033.3%1h24:26606:44
 61st71Loris ROUILLER 100165980942000CORENDON - CIRCUS9:33399:284412:283213:3410313:045913:086013:217843.3%1h24:36616:54
 62nd122Sean FLYNN 10023509346200010:087110:1912113:2710712:495612:484812:403012:282630.4%1h24:39626:57
 63rd93Alex BREGENZER (1998) 10010183364199810:29949:497913:007213:016912:595512:524812:353632.6%1h24:45637:03
 64th19Wessel BOTHA 1001082548319989:313510:019512:586912:546213:056013:247712:525633.8%1h24:45647:03
 65th109Dario THOMA 10009417064199710:27929:436813:007212:515813:066313:035712:414634.8%1h24:51657:09
 66th113Gunnar HOLMGREN 10010977249199910:491149:436812:475712:586513:005712:534912:414633.8%1h24:51667:09
 67th86Valentin VEZIE 100154946211999CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC10:066810:039712:526013:057513:117012:534912:555931.2%1h25:05677:23
 68th51Juri ZANOTTI 100110095811999TORPADO URSUS9:08239:284412:404812:485413:238213:419414:0610248.9%1h25:14687:32
 69th10Attila VALTER 1000982072719989:25319:243212:394612:465213:127213:4910014:1810452.1%1h25:33697:51
 70th14Volodymyr KOZLOVSKYY 1000983942019979:20269:467313:199513:249313:147613:257813:106937.4%1h25:38707:56
 71st64Jannick ZURNIEDEN 1003615844919999:32369:356012:546613:148213:3910113:359013:147242.4%1h25:43718:01
 72nd84Florian HAMM 10011196511199910:05679:528313:047613:047413:127213:176613:096834.6%1h25:43728:01
 73rd29Victor LAB 1001118498919999:03199:202213:077913:037213:319413:348914:2410654.3%1h26:02738:20
 74th107Clement HORNY 100164198582000MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM9:58619:518113:118413:057513:127213:328713:207737.4%1h26:09748:27
 75th117Tyler ORSCHEL 10010826392199810:30969:548612:586913:016913:096813:186813:217834.8%1h26:11758:29
 76th127Robin SPIESS 10015160878199810:351019:345912:515912:596613:086613:227513:539945.1%1h26:22768:40
 77th149Emanuel ZANGERLE 10035126411200010:4310910:019513:3211213:057513:076412:595512:596235.1%1h26:26778:44
 78th67David ZADAK 100110160491999CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM9:47519:457112:536214:1812913:137513:328713:066646.7%1h26:34788:52
 79th87Florian WIMMER 10011122345199710:371049:558913:128513:178613:117013:156513:117033.9%1h26:38798:56
 80th28Edson Gilmar DE REZENDE 1000958438819979:364310:2812713:199512:596613:106913:176613:519832.3%1h26:40808:58
 81st69Axel ROUDIL CORTINAT 10011183878199910:01649:528313:088113:118013:238213:399213:328538.3%1h26:46819:04
 82nd100Tom VAN INGELGOM 10009827494199810:299410:1311213:128513:158313:198013:075913:157530.3%1h26:50829:08
 83rd121Benedikt FRITZ 10036482892200010:28939:457113:017413:037213:147613:439713:509541.9%1h27:04839:22
 84th47Serdar DEPE 10010129915199810:208310:039713:168913:128113:379713:288013:117035.5%1h27:07849:25
 85th92Arnaud HERTLING 10009548420199710:06689:477513:088113:219013:289014:0610513:228044.1%1h27:18859:36
 86th91Tim VAN DIJKE 1002268484620009:596310:1110913:189212:505713:389914:2410713:006341.4%1h27:20869:38
 87th146Noah JUNG 10036266765200010:551169:487812:586913:077813:248613:318413:509541.2%1h27:33879:51
 88th144Tobias NEUHAUS 10009556403199710:561189:548613:2510613:3911013:238213:146313:056537.9%1h27:36889:54
 89th112Hannes JEKER 10015159666199810:259010:0610213:2811013:3610413:278913:308213:147234.7%1h27:468910:04
 90th152Paul LATUS 10036340022200010:581249:477513:168913:158313:268713:389113:338739.4%1h27:539010:11
 91st120Filippo FONTANA 100165188782000CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA10:14809:426712:465613:077813:289014:1410614:2210548.1%1h27:539110:11
 92nd80Amando MARTINEZ GALVAN 10009998458199710:5511610:3013013:148713:168513:157813:217413:258227.8%1h27:569210:14
 93rd147Jan SOMMER 10016519989200010:4010510:1711713:189213:299713:238213:318413:228031.4%1h28:009310:18
 94th96Silas GRAF 10015028112199811:0213010:009313:209813:3810813:177913:207313:308336.3%1h28:079410:25
 95th90Pierre CHABAUD 100260976302000Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret10:23869:477513:047613:239214:0211613:5810413:348843.4%1h28:119510:29
 96th75Carson BECKETT 10009663204199711:011289:569013:2710713:208913:228113:318413:419037.8%1h28:189610:36
 97th128Pirmin SIGEL 10011199440199910:4611110:2612613:037512:546213:309213:5110113:499432.7%1h28:199710:37
 98th115Killian DEMANGEON 10015647595199910:238610:2012213:3111113:4911813:349513:197113:328533.7%1h28:289810:46
 99th99Nils BRUN 10016561419200010:259010:0610213:2310013:198813:4010213:5510213:439137.8%1h28:319910:49
 100th18Nicolas Patricio DELICH PARDO 1001012708319979:424610:1711713:077913:3710613:4310513:469914:2410640.0%1h28:3610010:54
 101st119Aymeric BARTHEL 10015694681199910:4811210:3013013:2410413:269413:389913:227513:318429.8%1h28:3910110:57
 102nd74Francesco BONETTO 10009838410199810:127710:009313:3711913:3610413:4410613:308214:1110341.8%1h28:5010211:08
 103rd143Simon BAK 10051728565200010:5611810:1311213:2710713:279513:379713:288013:459234.6%1h28:5310311:11
 104th49Jerry DUFOUR 1000977091419979:47519:508013:4512413:5912213:5311213:5510213:509542.2%1h28:5910411:17
 105th88Mickael BRUNELLO 100111449771998VELOROC BMC10:198210:1411513:3211213:4011113:4710813:449813:459234.7%1h29:0110511:19
 106th31Tristan DE LANGE 1000963976019979:586110:3313413:3511513:3810813:5311213:419413:5410031.8%1h29:1210611:30
 107th105Keagan BONTEKONING 10054847117200010:4811210:2112413:2410413:279513:4110313:429614:0010135.3%1h29:2310711:41
 108th145Tobias FRITZ 10036479357200011:0012710:1211113:199513:3310113:4210434.3%1h01:46108
 109th137Jan STÖCKLI 10015706506199910:3510110:0710513:3211213:4011113:4810936.4%1h01:42109
 110th125Julian POCHACKER 10015731158199911:041329:538513:168913:229113:5811541.3%1h01:33110
 111st135Victor VERREAULT 10011218335199910:309610:1110913:189213:4611513:5211136.2%1h01:37111
 112nd140Max WETZEL 10052534675199811:1313610:0610213:3511513:4611513:309236.3%1h02:10112
 113rd138Louis MITAINE 100110809191998SUNN FACTORY RACING11:0313110:0910613:4012113:5211913:369636.6%1h02:20113
 114th110Tim FEINAUER 10014994059199811:1513810:0510113:2310013:319813:5011037.2%1h02:04114
 115th136Lucas GAUGET 10014801776199710:339810:1010713:4112213:4311314:1311839.8%1h02:20115
 116th139Samuel JIROUS 100482064552000CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM10:5712310:039713:3711913:3710614:0211639.6%1h02:16116
 117th126Jakob NIEMEYER 10050915684200011:0112810:3213213:3611713:3310113:4510730.5%1h02:27117
 118th98Nick BURKI 10010129612199810:11769:589213:148713:5312014:3412246.2%1h01:50118
 119th132Gabriel SINDLINGER 10011122850199710:5611810:1711713:4112213:4611513:5411435.2%1h02:34119
 120th20Julian JESSOP 1001012910719979:515610:3213214:0213114:1512814:1311835.3%1h02:53120
 121st148Tim MEIER 10011004127199910:491149:548613:2310013:319815:1612354.2%1h02:53121
 122nd32Pavlo LUKAN 10011083040199910:238610:1812013:5513014:2313114:1612039.6%1h03:15122
 123rd124Matthew KEYSER 10010822958199811:0513310:1311213:5112813:5412114:2612141.3%1h03:29123
 124th151Gian Andri SCHMID 10016596377200010:5812410:2012213:5012614:0512536.3%49:13124
 125th116Jordan HAARPAINTNER 10015730855199811:1113510:2312513:5012614:0812636.1%49:32125
 126th62Gil-Li GONEN 100538992442000TEAMISGAV - GIANT10:046611:0613714:1413414:1812928.8%49:42126
 127th118Lucas THILLY 10016019936199710:5611810:1511614:0713314:0912738.0%49:27127
 128th130Teus RUIJTER 10014850882199810:5912611:2813914:0413214:0412422.7%50:35128
 129th56Ori LEONZINI 100098718531997TEAMISGAV - GIANT9:565911:0113614:3213514:0312331.9%49:32129
 130th106Chris DU PLESSIS 10051320458200011:1513810:4713515:0813840.3%37:10130
 131st104Jean Paul AGUIRRE SOTO 10010182859199711:3214011:1413814:5013632.0%37:36131
 123Lars HEMMERLING 10051098772200010:4110710:039713:5412913:319838.3% DNF
 65Timo KIELICH 1001095653619999:34419:315213:098313:4511444.5% DNF
 76Erick Eduardo BRUSKE 10009544477199711:0713410:1010713:4612514:3013242.6% DNF
 40Vital ALBIN 100101295111998THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM9:05209:315213:2310014:4813355.5% DNF
 129Simon WALTER 10061625696200010:421089:518113:219935.5% DNF
 11Tomer ZALTSMAN 100110126151999TEAMISGAV - GIANT9:021710:28127n/a DNF
 142Pius ILG 10015730956199911:14137n/a DNF
 44Frazer CLACHERTY 100095542781997n/a DNS
 141Niclas ZIMMER 100155178591999n/a DNS

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

77 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Kate COURTNEY 100081488891995SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING10:29114:42115:23315:02215:19415:0834.6%1h26:031-
emoji_events2nd2Jolanda NEFF 100070941181993TREK FACTORY RACING XC10:42215:19315:31515:29515:04214:4715.0%1h26:52249s
emoji_events3rd31Yana BELOMOINA 100066461001992CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM11:593815:19315:16215:01114:54115:0522.8%1h27:3431:31
 4th9Anne TAUBER 100095558941995CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM10:43314:57215:13115:26316:031515:3057.4%1h27:5241:49
 5th13Anne TERPSTRA 100053652921991GHOST Factory Racing10:57515:29715:37815:32615:09315:39103.3%1h28:2352:20
 6th7Chloe WOODRUFF 10003662540198710:57515:471715:511715:36915:22515:2743.1%1h29:0062:57
 7th8Elisabeth BRANDAU 10002924229198511:09815:23515:31515:32615:26616:02174.2%1h29:0373:00
 8th62Rebecca MCCONNELL 100752377291991PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR11:191415:26615:31515:34815:481315:3572.4%1h29:1383:10
 9th15Haley SMITH 100078521321993NORCO FACTORY TEAM11:271915:361315:401215:28415:34715:3461.3%1h29:1993:16
 10th21Malene DEGN 100088153611996KMC - EKOI - ORBEA11:261815:31915:381115:371115:43815:3791.3%1h29:32103:29
 11th10Sina FREI 100093545211997GHOST Factory Racing10:51415:361315:37816:071615:44915:47113.3%1h29:42113:39
 12th16Catharine PENDREL 10004040133198011:282015:29715:37815:36915:44916:11194.5%1h30:05124:02
 13th63Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ 100098255751997BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC11:362315:552015:28415:581415:451115:3573.2%1h30:17134:14
 14th24Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON 10008100086198611:452415:331015:501615:491215:451115:47111.8%1h30:29144:26
 15th29Githa MICHIELS 100039510151983PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR11:181215:541915:431315:521315:551415:50131.3%1h30:32154:29
 16th6Ramona FORCHINI 100076611621994JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM10:59715:451615:591916:092016:151916:11193.2%1h31:18165:15
 17th35Barbara BENKO 100058726251990GHOST Factory Racing11:181215:401516:102416:071616:182116:15224.0%1h31:48175:45
 18th18Candice LILL 10006797256199211:231715:491815:551815:591516:382916:17235.2%1h32:01185:58
 19th17Jitka SKARNITZLOVA 100060490431990GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM11:201516:213716:082216:152416:061615:53142.9%1h32:03196:00
 20th4Linda INDERGAND 100073333821993SUPERIOR XC TEAM11:17915:341115:481516:172616:423116:28287.3%1h32:06206:03
 21st54Eva LECHNER 10003279085198511:17915:341115:471416:081917:104116:262610.3%1h32:22216:19
 22nd76Isla SHORT 10008874672199611:583715:572216:132516:122116:061616:01161.7%1h32:27226:24
 23rd12Nadine RIEDER 10006335090198911:17916:143216:082216:142316:222316:28282.1%1h32:43236:40
 24th77Aleksandra PODGORSKA 100078858781994VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM12:244616:052616:072016:071616:202215:58152.3%1h33:01246:58
 25th3Kathrin STIRNEMANN 100042035181989THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM11:201516:122916:172916:162516:332816:34312.3%1h33:12257:09
 26th45Tanja ZAKELJ 100046044501988Unior / Devinci Factory Racing11:553216:163516:132516:363516:131816:11192.6%1h33:24267:21
 27th68Lucie URRUTY 100087225061996Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret11:553216:032316:152816:303016:302616:28282.8%1h33:41277:38
 28th14Emily BATTY 100034554061988TREK FACTORY RACING XC11:462816:122916:142716:313116:302616:34312.3%1h33:47287:44
 29th73Julie BRESSET 100053971231989BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM11:472915:552016:072016:313116:593616:40346.7%1h33:59297:56
 30th65Cherie REDECKER 10007694508198912:194116:102716:373916:323316:262416:05183.3%1h34:09308:06
 31st102Jenn JACKSON 10059419251199511:563616:143216:233216:282816:172016:59384.6%1h34:17318:14
 32nd23Sandra WALTER 10004295868198011:553216:153416:333816:282816:543416:26264.0%1h34:31328:28
 33rd20Janika LOIV 10010871559198911:452416:264016:323716:453816:463216:20252.7%1h34:34338:31
 34th75Chiara TEOCCHI 100088172801996BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL11:493116:102716:183016:433617:043816:51355.6%1h34:55348:52
 35th79Sophie VON BERSWORDT 100087484711996JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM11:553216:042516:213116:513916:533316:54375.2%1h34:58358:55
 36th70Adelheid MORATH 10003967987198412:284816:354216:253316:323316:403016:19242.1%1h34:59368:56
 37th93Lena GERAULT 100080555291995SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE12:274716:344117:064516:122116:272516:34315.6%1h35:20379:17
 38th80Olga TERENTYEVA 10008818694199512:204316:183617:014316:564016:583516:53364.4%1h36:263810:23
 39th86Serena CALVETTI 100064486621990KTM PROTEK DAMA12:214516:233816:273516:272717:084017:54479.3%1h36:403910:37
 40th84Perrine CLAUZEL 100077031941994CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC12:024016:454416:534116:564017:023717:14412.9%1h36:524010:49
 41st99Hongfeng LI 10009173655199512:425216:253916:293616:433617:184317:30456.6%1h37:074111:04
 42nd19Pauline FERRAND PREVOT 100066298311992Canyon Factory Downhill Team11:282016:032316:263418:236117:414717:103914.5%1h37:114211:08
 43rd49Mariske STRAUSS 10006449773199111:452416:133117:084617:304817:254417:12407.9%1h37:134311:10
 44th22Lea DAVISON 10003588374198312:375116:454416:574217:034217:274517:19434.2%1h38:084412:05
 45th101Hanna KLEIN 10004687710198712:536016:424316:484017:274517:144217:18424.5%1h38:224512:19
 46th64Irina KALENTYEVA 100028255121977MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM11:593817:245917:264917:254417:324617:52462.7%1h39:384613:35
 47th39Iryna POPOVA 10006877785199112:465617:215717:315217:364917:063917:21442.9%1h39:414713:38
 48th94Nadja HEIGL 10008623886199612:204316:584817:305117:274517:444818:554811.5%1h40:544814:51
 49th44Jovana CRNOGORAC 100072992321992BIKE WAY RACING TEAM11:452417:175417:465717:55553.7%1h04:4349
 50th72Paula GORYCKA 100058643391990STROBY - BIXS TEAM12:334917:035117:435617:36493.9%1h04:5550
 51st56Karla STEPANOVA 100081434351991SUPERIOR XC TEAM11:472917:406317:044418:18607.2%1h04:4951
 52nd83Linn GUSTAVSSON 10008674814199412:475817:115317:325317:42513.0%1h05:1252
 53rd55Janka KESEG STEVKOVA 10004201801197612:445317:486517:596317:21433.7%1h05:5253
 54th87Chrystelle BAUMANN 10008819304199512:505917:256017:164817:29471.3%1h05:0054
 55th104Bianwa YAO 10060883042199613:026416:564717:124717:49545.2%1h04:5955
 56th82Lotte KOOPMANS 10015770261199312:465616:544617:295018:07567.2%1h05:1656
 57th96Viktoria Smidth KNUDSEN 10075734045199313:156717:185517:385517:48532.9%1h05:5957
 58th66Cindy MONTAMBAULT 10006458665198312:536017:225817:335418:09584.5%1h05:5758
 59th74Fabienne SCHAUS 100074797911984MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM12:455517:306217:576117:46522.6%1h05:5859
 60th103Rebecca BEAUMONT 10006456847199013:076517:085217:495818:08575.8%1h06:1260
 61st105Theresia SCHWENK 10010091115199512:546317:296117:495818:15594.4%1h06:2761
 62nd107Janina WUST 10009168504199413:126617:466418:03651.6%49:0162
 63rd88Ellen NOBLE 100090057251995TREK FACTORY RACING XC12:445317:195618:48678.6%48:5163
 64th90Hana JEZKOVA 10006828578199013:257217:526617:58620.6%49:1564
 65th108Wenjing REN 10009120812199213:247118:256718:12661.2%50:0165
 66th89Faranak PARTO AZAR 10010703528198813:196918:306918:01642.7%49:5066
 67th81Lejla TANOVIC 100091674901994BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM13:347418:517018:57680.5%51:2267
 68th100Lucie VESELA 10004280411198513:257219:017119:23691.9%51:4968
 69th52Jaqueline MOURAO 100826291291975SENSE FACTORY RACING13:457521:1175n/a34:5669
 70th106Alaina CASIOPPO 10074514168199113:457519:5573n/a33:4070
 71st92Tatsiana SOUPEL 10007471307198813:207020:3274n/a33:5271
 67Sabrina ENAUX 10003108731197812:194117:005017:51605.0% DNF
 11Annie LAST 100056214351990KMC - EKOI - ORBEA11:322216:5848n/a DNF
 98Katazina SOSNA 10056060425199012:536018:2668n/a DNF
 91Natalia FISCHER EGUSQUIZA 100361115651993MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM13:186819:3072n/a DNF
 5Annika LANGVAD 100065786041984Specialized Racing12:3650n/a DNF
 95Jenny RISSVEDS 100077098641994n/a DNS

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

71 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st23Laura STIGGER 10054955736200011:07311:33116:02216:09116:23316:10241.8%1h27:241-
emoji_events2nd5Ronja EIBL 100157705641999CORENDON - CIRCUS11:25411:55416:33616:21315:47115:37138.9%1h27:38214s
emoji_events3rd6Haley BATTEN 10010130521199811:05211:36216:01116:21316:25416:23541.5%1h27:51327s
 4th28Nina BENZ 10010827002199811:421111:55416:14316:14216:12216:21437.2%1h28:3841:14
 5th15Helene CLAUZEL 100098768061998KMC - EKOI - ORBEA11:35812:05716:32516:33616:29516:11337.0%1h29:2552:01
 6th7Nicole KOLLER 100093544201997MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM11:28611:42316:41816:28516:29517:01945.4%1h29:4962:25
 7th16Giorgia MARCHET 10011144270199811:421112:06816:31416:45716:41716:42738.4%1h30:2773:03
 8th10Martina BERTA 100484351141998TORPADO URSUS11:36912:251217:051317:101216:581017:201439.6%1h32:3485:10
 9th9Greta SEIWALD 100095494301997SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM11:28612:081017:141417:04917:201317:451946.3%1h32:5995:35
 10th2Loana LECOMTE 100111914571999MASSI11:04112:07916:53916:50819:443816:26662.9%1h33:04105:40
 11th3Caroline BOHE 10010999982199911:391012:401617:261817:131416:55817:111237.6%1h33:04115:40
 12th30Laurie ARSENEAULT 10009589442199712:011512:421817:261817:061016:57916:59837.3%1h33:11125:47
 13th33Gwendalyn GIBSON 10016145329199912:161812:231117:151517:101217:181217:091039.7%1h33:31136:07
 14th52Kim Anika AMES 10015075396199712:552912:04617:041217:071117:281617:091044.8%1h33:47146:23
 15th11Kristina ILYINA 10009838814199811:511312:381516:571017:191517:371717:321639.4%1h33:54156:30
 16th1Marika TOVO 100112190421999GHOST Factory Racing11:27512:361417:231718:112717:201317:151344.3%1h34:12166:48
 17th25Raquel QUEIROS 10044386675200012:091612:401617:161617:321917:211517:361738.9%1h34:34177:10
 18th4Lisa PASTEINER 100110489871999GHOST Factory Racing11:581414:075616:39717:482017:121117:572127.2%1h35:41188:17
 19th31Erika Monserrath RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ 100110098841999CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX13:003312:542216:571017:311817:431817:371837.3%1h35:42198:18
 20th29Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED 100098218381998SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL13:023413:032817:332217:241617:582017:241537.7%1h36:24209:00
 21st24Tereza SASKOVA 100481713922000CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM12:161812:351317:472517:572318:042317:582243.6%1h36:37219:13
 22nd21Jana CZECZINKAROVA 100093381511997MITAS MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA TREK13:043613:012617:292017:281717:582018:022438.5%1h37:02229:38
 23rd79Manon WIMMER 10010104350199812:593212:552317:392317:592417:582017:502039.2%1h37:20239:56
 24th71Marie DUFOSSE 10026222013200012:532813:012617:432417:592418:262618:142741.6%1h38:162410:52
 25th13Savilia BLUNK 10015719539199912:131713:032817:512719:154018:483318:072547.5%1h39:172511:53
 26th22Emeline DETILLEUX 100110157461999MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM12:172012:512118:363418:553618:353118:102647.2%1h39:242612:00
 27th12Mari-Liis MOTTUS 10009637942199713:094115:006417:512717:482017:511918:012320.1%1h39:402712:16
 28th43Giada SPECIA 10030420800200013:074013:093118:283318:303018:323018:142740.9%1h40:002812:36
 29th57Tina ZUGER 10016611434200012:412512:582418:423718:583818:302918:293046.3%1h40:182912:54
 30th76Chenghong TAO 10062998046199813:414813:032818:403618:303018:172418:413243.2%1h40:523013:28
 31st44Kelsey URBAN 10010130420199813:094113:263619:114218:252818:272718:162942.8%1h40:543113:30
 32nd40Lara KRAHEMANN 100109413781999JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM12:502712:502017:502618:072618:272721:303867.5%1h41:343214:10
 33rd61Emma TERRIGEOL 10026623551200013:374613:283718:543918:282918:503418:293040.3%1h41:463314:22
 34th50Melanie TRESCH 100165927412000STROBY - BIXS TEAM13:264313:343818:463818:463418:593518:443339.9%1h42:153414:51
 35th18Gabriela WOJTYLA 10009547612199713:033513:153418:273219:284419:243719:033446.9%1h42:403515:16
 36th41Anna MIROLYUBOVA 10034982729200013:435013:394218:022919:214318:192520:013546.6%1h43:053615:41
 37th49Ceylin Del Carmen ALVARADO 100098573051998CORENDON - CIRCUS12:402412:592518:113019:584919:163621:253765.0%1h44:293717:05
 38th36Corina DRUML 10011150233199912:482613:464419:595018:393218:363220:503651.3%1h44:383817:14
 39th38Magdalena ZIELINSKA 10011219951199813:053913:574919:304718:513539.8%1h05:2339
 40th35Constance VALENTIN 100111413411998CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC12:552912:441918:213120:565264.4%1h04:5640
 41st34Isaure MEDDE 100256871962000Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret12:192114:246119:504918:393237.7%1h05:1241
 42nd45Aniek VANALPHEN 10015541303199913:424913:564819:094119:023937.4%1h05:4942
 43rd63Angela CAMPANARI 10010647954199713:535413:585019:044019:204138.4%1h06:1543
 44th14Karen FERNANDES OLIMPIO 10009585604199713:595614:035219:364818:563739.5%1h06:3444
 45th78Nina KUDERLE 10015751568199913:525313:585019:224419:444741.3%1h06:5645
 46th39Charline FRAGNIERE 10015158959199813:043613:223520:065220:095050.7%1h06:4146
 47th54Sophianne SAMSON 10010864384199814:095813:364020:105319:204148.3%1h07:1547
 48th62Warinothorn PHETPRAPHAN 10010768495199713:465114:055519:234519:424639.9%1h06:5648
 49th74Emma BLOMEKE 10036217154200014:286513:544719:244619:404541.5%1h07:2649
 50th37Hannah VAN BOVEN 10016062069199913:374613:514619:184319:574844.0%1h06:4350
 51st32Marta BRANCO 10011072027199913:505214:125820:005140.8%48:0251
 52nd51Marianne THEBERGE 10015314563200014:276313:353920:535853.7%48:5552
 53rd66Coline BRUNEL 10076678581199913:555514:175920:115441.3%48:2353
 55th48Natalie PANYAWAN 10053232974199913:595615:096520:325635.5%49:4055
 56th65Jessica MANCHESTER 100519089261999SUBWAY NZ MTB HUB14:146114:035221:336253.4%49:5056
 57th56Mackenzie MYATT 10010126780199714:276314:115720:335744.9%49:1157
 58th75Francesca SACCU 10011006349199914:306714:206021:196048.7%50:0958
 59th60Sarina MARTI 10011007965199914:126014:326221:306147.9%50:1459
 60th58Angie Milena LARA ZARAZO 10035366079200014:286514:466320:255538.3%49:3960
 61st73Juliette TETREAULT 10010851452199815:106815:5166n/a31:0161
 62nd72Marcela LIMA BRAGA MATOS 10055949580200017:056916:4067n/a33:4562
 20Antonia DAUBERMANN 10009586109199712:302313:143317:312117:542235.3% DNF
 70Pauline ROY 100111506371999RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM13:344413:474518:393520:445150.4% DNF
 27Anna SPIELMANN 10009838612199813:344413:384121:506360.1% DNF
 42Maria RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE 100095448811997PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR12:563113:1332n/a DNF
 47Felicitas GEIGER 100095863111997SUPERIOR XC TEAM12:222213:4343n/a DNF
 8Regina SCHMIDEL 100111971171999CUBE - CSOMOR MTB TEAM13:0436n/a DNF
 55Laurane MEYERS 100106841281997TEAM VOSGES VTT14:2362n/a DNF
 19Maria SHERSTIUK 10016149066199919:0470n/a DNF
 68Justine TONSO 100273383212000n/a DSQ
Chat with us