The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps⇧ | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45th | 77 | Catriel Andres SOTO | 10004188865 | 1987 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 7 | 10:1146 | 13:0939 | 13:0641 | 13:1746 | 13:2948 | 13:5252 | 13:2833 | 5.9% | 1h30:3245 | 6:38 | ||
34th | 69 | Dan MCCONNELL | 10075237628 | 1985 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 7 | 9:4328 | 13:3160 | 13:0641 | 13:0431 | 13:1431 | 13:3036 | 13:2229 | 3.4% | 1h29:3034 | 5:36 | ||
58th | 105 | Cameron IVORY | 10006801300 | 1992 | 7 | 10:1556 | 13:3770 | 13:4082 | 13:2557 | 13:3657 | 13:5050 | 13:5763 | 4.0% | 1h32:2058 | 8:26 | |||
28th | 43 | Karl MARKT | 10003917366 | 1980 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 9:5943 | 12:5628 | 12:4518 | 12:5725 | 13:1533 | 13:1218 | 13:5661 | 9.3% | 1h29:0028 | 5:06 | ||
50th | 54 | Gregor RAGGL | 10006801906 | 1992 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 9:3627 | 13:3770 | 13:2058 | 13:1444 | 13:4969 | 13:4247 | 13:4753 | 4.4% | 1h31:0550 | 7:11 | ||
12th | 17 | Jens SCHUERMANS | 10007338133 | 1993 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 9:2923 | 12:3710 | 12:4416 | 12:5119 | 12:5714 | 12:568 | 12:5710 | 2.6% | 1h26:3112 | 2:37 | ||
61st | 60 | Kevin PANHUYZEN | 10007672781 | 1994 | 7 | 10:2867 | 13:2654 | 13:1352 | 13:4678 | 13:4868 | 14:0770 | 14:0665 | 6.8% | 1h32:5461 | 9:00 | |||
18th | 5 | Henrique DA SILVA AVANCINI | 10005558383 | 1989 | Cannondale Factory Racing | 7 | 9:084 | 12:283 | 13:1654 | 12:4112 | 12:5511 | 13:3138 | 13:3642 | 9.1% | 1h27:3518 | 3:41 | ||
44th | 73 | Luiz Henrique COCUZZI | 10007494545 | 1993 | 7 | 10:1760 | 13:4377 | 13:1553 | 13:0533 | 13:1635 | 13:2833 | 13:2431 | 4.8% | 1h30:2844 | 6:34 | |||
19th | 14 | Peter DISERA | 10008178393 | 1995 | Norco Factory Team | 7 | 9:1111 | 12:5024 | 12:5120 | 12:5523 | 13:1024 | 13:1725 | 13:3339 | 5.6% | 1h27:4719 | 3:53 | ||
54th | 85 | Andrew L'ESPERANCE | 10006832824 | 1991 | Norco Factory Team | 7 | 10:5081 | 13:1946 | 13:1654 | 13:2455 | 13:3152 | 13:3442 | 13:4551 | 3.6% | 1h31:3954 | 7:45 | ||
72nd | 56 | Raphael GAGNE | 10003673553 | 1987 | 7 | 10:1250 | 13:3463 | 13:2665 | 13:5486 | 14:0783 | 14:2079 | 14:1268 | 6.7% | 1h33:4572 | 9:51 | |||
73rd | 82 | Leandre BOUCHARD | 10090960318 | 1992 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 7 | 10:1354 | 13:3770 | 13:2564 | 14:58116 | 14:0581 | 13:5151 | 13:5661 | 11.6% | 1h34:0573 | 10:11 | ||
22nd | 49 | Jan SKARNITZL | 10003279691 | 1986 | MITAS MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA TREK | 7 | 9:5740 | 13:0031 | 13:0132 | 12:4817 | 13:1229 | 13:1218 | 13:0818 | 3.1% | 1h28:1822 | 4:24 | ||
32nd | 106 | Jan VASTL | 10007995410 | 1995 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 7 | 10:0145 | 12:5527 | 13:0234 | 12:5220 | 13:1431 | 13:3644 | 13:3642 | 5.7% | 1h29:1632 | 5:22 | ||
87th | 136 | Lukas KOBES | 10008822435 | 1996 | 7 | 10:4678 | 13:3463 | 13:4689 | 13:5486 | 14:1489 | 14:3486 | 15:2787 | 13.9% | 1h36:1587 | 12:21 | |||
31st | 68 | Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN | 10008129590 | 1995 | CST SAN DD BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 10:1146 | 14:0096 | 12:5120 | 12:5926 | 12:529 | 13:2430 | 12:538 | 8.9% | 1h29:1031 | 5:16 | ||
10th | 21 | David VALERO SERRANO | 10008594281 | 1988 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 7 | 9:3224 | 12:305 | 12:4416 | 12:4716 | 12:5511 | 12:513 | 13:0313 | 4.4% | 1h26:2210 | 2:28 | ||
13th | 50 | Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ | 10003279388 | 1984 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 7 | 9:3525 | 12:5126 | 13:0132 | 12:4011 | 12:445 | 12:557 | 12:476 | 2.8% | 1h26:3313 | 2:39 | ||
21st | 59 | Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS | 10003560789 | 1981 | BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC | 7 | 9:4836 | 12:4519 | 12:5626 | 13:1239 | 13:0218 | 13:1927 | 13:0514 | 4.4% | 1h28:0721 | 4:13 | ||
24th | 78 | Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE | 10007278620 | 1993 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 7 | 9:4328 | 12:5024 | 12:5727 | 13:0636 | 13:0720 | 13:1826 | 13:4048 | 6.5% | 1h28:4124 | 4:47 | ||
59th | 66 | Martin LOO | 10005494426 | 1988 | ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING | 7 | 10:2164 | 13:2249 | 13:4587 | 13:2557 | 13:2747 | 14:0062 | 14:0564 | 5.4% | 1h32:2559 | 8:31 | ||
3rd | 15 | Jordan SARROU | 10006804431 | 1992 | ABSOLUTE-ABSALON | 7 | 9:108 | 12:283 | 12:151 | 12:263 | 12:332 | 12:524 | 12:434 | 5.0% | 1h24:273 | 33s | ||
4th | 13 | Titouan CAROD | 10007705218 | 1994 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 9:1515 | 12:4721 | 12:317 | 12:252 | 12:414 | 12:535 | 12:423 | 3.8% | 1h25:144 | 1:20 | ||
7th | 4 | Maxime MAROTTE | 10003393566 | 1986 | Cannondale Factory Racing | 7 | 9:096 | 12:4014 | 12:3210 | 12:348 | 12:445 | 12:546 | 13:0514 | 4.4% | 1h25:387 | 1:44 | ||
11th | 10 | Stephane TEMPIER | 10004229382 | 1986 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 7 | 9:3525 | 12:305 | 12:275 | 12:263 | 12:5714 | 13:1622 | 13:1426 | 6.7% | 1h26:2511 | 2:31 | ||
16th | 57 | Joshua DUBAU | 10008749582 | 1996 | SUNN FACTORY RACING | 7 | 9:1515 | 12:3811 | 12:4015 | 12:348 | 13:0821 | 13:3036 | 13:3441 | 8.0% | 1h27:1916 | 3:25 | ||
35th | 104 | Thomas GRIOT | 10008081801 | 1994 | Massi | 7 | 10:2366 | 13:1844 | 13:0336 | 13:0027 | 13:0821 | 13:3241 | 13:0617 | 4.1% | 1h29:3035 | 5:36 | ||
49th | 9 | Victor KORETZKY | 10007624382 | 1994 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 7 | 9:4328 | 13:3261 | 13:2970 | 13:4779 | 13:1941 | 13:5556 | 13:1827 | 4.6% | 1h31:0349 | 7:09 | ||
62nd | 122 | Raphael GAY | 10007995713 | 1995 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 10:3773 | 14:13109 | 13:2767 | 13:2660 | 13:4567 | 13:5659 | 13:3642 | 5.8% | 1h33:0062 | 9:06 | ||
67th | 148 | Thibaud SAINT GUILHEIM | 10011015342 | 1996 | 7 | 11:0795 | 13:2755 | 13:2058 | 13:2253 | 13:3861 | 14:0669 | 14:2276 | 7.8% | 1h33:2267 | 9:28 | |||
74th | 130 | Florian TRIGO | 10008078464 | 1994 | MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 7 | 11:0692 | 13:4076 | 13:5193 | 13:3366 | 13:3760 | 13:5861 | 14:2074 | 5.8% | 1h34:0574 | 10:11 | ||
86th | 167 | Vincent SIBILLE | 10008151519 | 1995 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 7 | 11:27113 | 14:0197 | 13:3780 | 13:5486 | 14:0277 | 14:0466 | 14:5986 | 10.0% | 1h36:0486 | 12:10 | ||
52nd | 112 | Grant FERGUSON | 10007380064 | 1993 | 7 | 10:5984 | 13:3668 | 13:1957 | 13:1341 | 13:1533 | 13:2430 | 13:3845 | 3.2% | 1h31:2452 | 7:30 | |||
27th | 45 | Georg EGGER | 10008131109 | 1995 | 7 | 9:2618 | 12:4115 | 13:0336 | 13:0533 | 13:1837 | 13:2935 | 13:5458 | 9.6% | 1h28:5627 | 5:02 | |||
30th | 94 | Ben ZWIEHOFF | 10007706228 | 1994 | 7 | 10:3875 | 13:1340 | 12:5222 | 12:4413 | 13:1024 | 13:1622 | 13:1121 | 4.2% | 1h29:0430 | 5:10 | |||
39th | 18 | Manuel FUMIC | 10002455700 | 1982 | Cannondale Factory Racing | 7 | 9:4328 | 13:0335 | 13:0540 | 13:1341 | 13:3355 | 13:4748 | 13:4753 | 5.6% | 1h30:1139 | 6:17 | ||
47th | 96 | Luca SCHWARZBAUER | 10008816674 | 1996 | 7 | 10:3268 | 13:1844 | 13:3071 | 13:2152 | 13:2545 | 13:3138 | 13:1827 | 1.6% | 1h30:5547 | 7:01 | |||
53rd | 98 | Martin GLUTH | 10006336306 | 1991 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 7 | 10:1455 | 13:3058 | 13:0846 | 13:2354 | 13:2948 | 13:5353 | 13:5357 | 5.7% | 1h31:3053 | 7:36 | ||
57th | 129 | Julian SCHELB | 10006805946 | 1992 | 7 | 11:0896 | 14:04102 | 13:1250 | 13:1950 | 13:1128 | 13:3543 | 13:3237 | 6.7% | 1h32:0157 | 8:07 | |||
66th | 126 | Sven STRAHLE | 10008815866 | 1995 | 7 | 11:22107 | 13:5084 | 13:3981 | 13:1746 | 13:2948 | 13:5556 | 13:3845 | 4.8% | 1h33:1066 | 9:16 | |||
38th | 84 | Marton DINA | 10008816775 | 1996 | CUBE - CSOMOR MTB TEAM | 7 | 10:2265 | 13:1946 | 13:0234 | 13:0027 | 13:0923 | 13:2430 | 13:4551 | 5.8% | 1h30:0138 | 6:07 | ||
82nd | 92 | Zsombor PALUMBY | 10008821223 | 1996 | 7 | 11:1098 | 14:08106 | 13:4587 | 13:5486 | 13:5672 | 14:0872 | 14:0665 | 2.8% | 1h35:0782 | 11:13 | |||
68th | 75 | Shlomi HAIMY | 10005815738 | 1989 | BIKE WAY RACING TEAM | 7 | 10:1659 | 13:3668 | 13:2767 | 13:3768 | 14:1086 | 14:0062 | 14:3281 | 8.1% | 1h33:3868 | 9:44 | ||
14th | 26 | Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER | 10006446137 | 1991 | TORPADO URSUS | 7 | 9:4328 | 12:347 | 12:3612 | 12:5523 | 12:5310 | 13:0612 | 12:569 | 4.2% | 1h26:4314 | 2:49 | ||
17th | 16 | Nadir COLLEDANI | 10007946001 | 1995 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 7 | 9:2821 | 12:347 | 12:317 | 12:348 | 14:0884 | 12:5910 | 13:0514 | 12.9% | 1h27:1917 | 3:25 | ||
29th | 95 | Gioele BERTOLINI | 10007946102 | 1995 | SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 10:1556 | 13:0636 | 12:5424 | 13:0636 | 13:1837 | 13:1420 | 13:1020 | 3.1% | 1h29:0329 | 5:09 | ||
33rd | 7 | Luca BRAIDOT | 10006120074 | 1991 | CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA | 7 | 9:084 | 12:4217 | 12:5727 | 13:1138 | 13:3861 | 14:1876 | 13:2935 | 12.6% | 1h29:2333 | 5:29 | ||
41st | 48 | Daniele BRAIDOT | 10006444723 | 1991 | CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA | 7 | 9:5842 | 13:0031 | 13:2161 | 13:2660 | 13:1024 | 13:5454 | 13:2833 | 6.9% | 1h30:1741 | 6:23 | ||
42nd | 76 | Nicholas PETTINA | 10006447248 | 1991 | CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA | 7 | 10:1760 | 13:2249 | 13:0336 | 13:1848 | 13:2443 | 13:3945 | 13:2431 | 4.6% | 1h30:2742 | 6:33 | ||
78th | 150 | Lorenzo PELLEGRINI | 10013492478 | 1991 | VALLERBIKE | 7 | 11:25112 | 13:5186 | 13:3578 | 13:4373 | 13:4265 | 14:1876 | 14:1268 | 5.3% | 1h34:4678 | 10:52 | ||
83rd | 162 | Denis FUMAROLA | 10007707137 | 1994 | KTM PROTEK DAMA | 7 | 11:17102 | 13:5894 | 13:3475 | 13:4271 | 14:0074 | 14:2382 | 14:3582 | 7.5% | 1h35:2983 | 11:35 | ||
85th | 144 | Edoardo BONETTO | 10007423110 | 1993 | 7 | 11:23109 | 13:5389 | 13:3475 | 13:4880 | 14:0378 | 14:2281 | 14:5085 | 9.3% | 1h35:5385 | 11:59 | |||
76th | 87 | Martins BLUMS | 10008119890 | 1995 | CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 10:3569 | 13:5186 | 13:3373 | 13:4576 | 13:5773 | 14:1274 | 14:1370 | 4.9% | 1h34:0676 | 10:12 | ||
25th | 83 | Jose Gerardo ULLOA AREVALO | 10008865881 | 1996 | CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX | 7 | 10:1146 | 12:4721 | 13:0030 | 12:5321 | 13:0419 | 13:1521 | 13:3339 | 6.0% | 1h28:4325 | 4:49 | ||
2nd | 1 | Mathieu VAN DER POEL | 10007946203 | 1995 | CORENDON - CIRCUS | 7 | 9:073 | 12:4519 | 12:264 | 12:191 | 12:383 | 12:432 | 12:281 | 3.5% | 1h24:262 | 32s | ||
23rd | 72 | Milan VADER | 10008833347 | 1996 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 7 | 9:5943 | 12:5829 | 12:5525 | 12:5422 | 13:1229 | 13:1622 | 13:1323 | 2.8% | 1h28:2723 | 4:33 | ||
36th | 6 | Anton COOPER | 10007693191 | 1994 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 9:108 | 13:2451 | 13:58101 | 13:1239 | 13:1024 | 13:0111 | 13:4753 | 7.3% | 1h29:4236 | 5:48 | ||
51st | 88 | Ben OLIVER | 10008814149 | 1996 | SUBWAY NZ MTB HUB | 7 | 10:1250 | 13:3463 | 13:0745 | 13:2660 | 13:3254 | 13:4849 | 13:3237 | 5.2% | 1h31:1151 | 7:17 | ||
48th | 113 | Jakub ZAMROZNIAK | 10008822233 | 1996 | JBG -2 CRYOSPACE | 7 | 10:4176 | 13:5590 | 13:1250 | 13:1848 | 13:1635 | 13:2329 | 13:1222 | 5.4% | 1h30:5748 | 7:03 | ||
75th | 121 | Krzysztof LUKASIK | 10010092832 | 1993 | JBG -2 CRYOSPACE | 7 | 11:19104 | 13:4579 | 13:2058 | 13:2557 | 13:3556 | 14:0770 | 14:3582 | 9.4% | 1h34:0675 | 10:12 | ||
56th | 97 | Mario Luis Miranda COSTA | 10006807158 | 1991 | 7 | 10:1250 | 13:3058 | 13:0947 | 13:1950 | 13:3051 | 13:5760 | 14:1571 | 8.4% | 1h31:5256 | 7:58 | |||
77th | 101 | David Joao Serralheiro ROSA | 10004111871 | 1986 | Massi | 7 | 11:0488 | 13:2856 | 13:2161 | 13:5083 | 14:0175 | 14:2683 | 14:2377 | 8.1% | 1h34:3377 | 10:39 | ||
37th | 12 | Alan HATHERLY | 10008833751 | 1996 | Specialized Racing | 7 | 9:2821 | 13:2553 | 13:2263 | 13:2964 | 13:2646 | 13:3138 | 13:1323 | 2.3% | 1h29:5437 | 6:00 | ||
40th | 24 | Anton SINTSOV | 10002843292 | 1985 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 7 | 9:4434 | 13:0233 | 13:0030 | 13:1645 | 13:3657 | 13:4146 | 13:5559 | 7.1% | 1h30:1440 | 6:20 | ||
63rd | 58 | Timofei IVANOV | 10006346814 | 1990 | 7 | 9:4535 | 13:1541 | 13:5699 | 14:0196 | 14:1388 | 14:1173 | 13:4048 | 7.3% | 1h33:0163 | 9:07 | |||
64th | 100 | Sergey NIKOLAEV | 10004689730 | 1988 | 7 | 11:0186 | 13:3974 | 13:2869 | 13:3265 | 13:3657 | 14:0568 | 13:4150 | 4.6% | 1h33:0264 | 9:08 | |||
84th | 103 | Ruslan BOREDSKIY | 10007707844 | 1994 | 7 | 11:24110 | 13:5995 | 13:4384 | 13:3366 | 13:5271 | 14:3185 | 14:4384 | 8.6% | 1h35:4584 | 11:51 | |||
79th | 93 | Rok NAGLIČ | 10009079180 | 1996 | 7 | 11:0488 | 13:5793 | 14:01103 | 14:06100 | 13:3963 | 14:0466 | 13:5559 | 3.3% | 1h34:4679 | 10:52 | |||
81st | 134 | Leo L'HOMME | 10008722203 | 1996 | 7 | 10:5183 | 13:4680 | 13:5495 | 13:5993 | 14:1187 | 13:5556 | 14:2478 | 4.6% | 1h35:0081 | 11:06 | |||
1st | 8 | Mathias FLUCKIGER | 10003344258 | 1988 | THCMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 7 | 9:1515 | 12:181 | 12:192 | 12:263 | 12:231 | 12:351 | 12:382 | 2.7% | 1h23:541 | - | ||
5th | 36 | Florian VOGEL | 10002643030 | 1982 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 7 | 9:1111 | 12:272 | 12:3210 | 12:287 | 12:487 | 13:0612 | 12:445 | 5.2% | 1h25:165 | 1:22 | ||
6th | 3 | Nino SCHURTER | 10004151580 | 1986 | SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING | 7 | 8:491 | 12:4318 | 12:213 | 12:4413 | 12:498 | 13:0612 | 13:0112 | 6.1% | 1h25:336 | 1:39 | ||
8th | 20 | Reto INDERGAND | 10006453716 | 1991 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 9:1111 | 12:3811 | 12:296 | 12:263 | 12:5511 | 12:579 | 13:1323 | 6.3% | 1h25:498 | 1:55 | ||
9th | 39 | Andri FRISCHKNECHT | 10007591747 | 1994 | SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING | 7 | 9:108 | 12:3913 | 12:317 | 12:4615 | 12:5817 | 13:0612 | 12:527 | 4.7% | 1h26:029 | 2:08 | ||
15th | 51 | Thomas LITSCHER | 10005835340 | 1989 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 7 | 9:1214 | 12:4115 | 12:4719 | 13:0129 | 12:5714 | 13:0817 | 13:0919 | 3.7% | 1h26:5515 | 3:01 | ||
20th | 89 | Martin FANGER | 10003643443 | 1988 | 7 | 9:5437 | 13:0233 | 12:3713 | 13:0431 | 13:1837 | 13:0716 | 13:0011 | 5.4% | 1h28:0220 | 4:08 | |||
26th | 19 | Matthias STIRNEMANN | 10006453312 | 1991 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 9:2618 | 13:0838 | 12:5323 | 12:4817 | 13:1837 | 13:2833 | 13:4856 | 7.8% | 1h28:4926 | 4:55 | ||
46th | 71 | Lukas FLUCKIGER | 10003659005 | 1984 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 9:5740 | 13:1743 | 13:0641 | 13:0533 | 14:0378 | 13:5454 | 13:3036 | 7.4% | 1h30:5246 | 6:58 | ||
55th | 114 | Simon VITZTHUM | 10008132826 | 1995 | 7 | 10:1556 | 13:0737 | 13:1149 | 13:1341 | 13:2443 | 14:2180 | 14:1973 | 9.4% | 1h31:5055 | 7:56 | |||
60th | 86 | Fabian GIGER | 10003691034 | 1987 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 7 | 10:3569 | 13:5186 | 12:5829 | 13:2455 | 13:3152 | 14:0165 | 14:2579 | 11.2% | 1h32:4560 | 8:51 | ||
65th | 107 | Florian CHENAUX | 10007421288 | 1993 | 7 | 10:4779 | 13:3873 | 13:3578 | 13:4474 | 13:4064 | 14:0062 | 13:3947 | 3.1% | 1h33:0365 | 9:09 | |||
69th | 81 | Nicola ROHRBACH | 10004108740 | 1986 | 7 | 10:1250 | 13:2957 | 13:3373 | 13:2763 | 14:0175 | 14:5187 | 14:1067 | 10.4% | 1h33:4369 | 9:49 | |||
71st | 111 | Noah BLOECHLINGER | 10009556201 | 1996 | FISCHER - BMC | 7 | 10:3671 | 13:3567 | 13:2665 | 13:3969 | 13:5070 | 14:1876 | 14:2175 | 6.8% | 1h33:4571 | 9:51 | ||
43rd | 55 | Martin HARING | 10005540195 | 1986 | 7 | 10:3671 | 13:3362 | 13:0947 | 13:0230 | 13:2342 | 13:2228 | 13:2330 | 4.0% | 1h30:2843 | 6:34 | |||
70th | 23 | Keegan SWENSON | 10007709157 | 1994 | 7 | 9:2618 | 13:2048 | 13:4689 | 13:5993 | 14:2896 | 14:2784 | 14:1872 | 8.5% | 1h33:4470 | 9:50 | |||
80th | 91 | Luke VROUWENVELDER | 10008862245 | 1995 | 7 | 11:0488 | 13:3974 | 13:3475 | 13:4271 | 14:1591 | 14:1375 | 14:2680 | 6.4% | 1h34:5380 | 10:59 | |||
91st | 124 | Moritz BSCHERER | 10008814755 | 1996 | 5 | 10:4779 | 14:07104 | 14:08107 | 14:0398 | 14:0985 | 0.7% | 1h07:1491 | ||||||
96th | 117 | Nick VANPOL | 10008814957 | 1996 | 5 | 11:0692 | 13:4882 | 13:5597 | 14:25106 | 14:3098 | 5.1% | 1h07:4496 | ||||||
100th | 132 | Rob VANDEN HAESEVELDE | 10009444851 | 1996 | 5 | 11:0591 | 14:07104 | 13:5495 | 14:14102 | 14:34102 | 4.8% | 1h07:54100 | ||||||
97th | 133 | Marc Andre FORTIER | 10008815058 | 1996 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 5 | 10:5081 | 13:4377 | 14:22111 | 14:19103 | 14:2896 | 5.5% | 1h07:4297 | |||||
92nd | 138 | Lucas DUBAU | 10008815563 | 1996 | SUNN FACTORY RACING | 5 | 11:0085 | 13:3463 | 14:43121 | 13:4981 | 14:0480 | 8.5% | 1h07:1092 | |||||
93rd | 164 | Harold FLANDRE | 10007561637 | 1987 | 5 | 11:24110 | 14:0399 | 13:5294 | 13:5692 | 14:1792 | 3.0% | 1h07:3293 | ||||||
101st | 153 | Bastien ROLLAND (30+) | 10012287961 | 1992 | 5 | 11:19104 | 14:0399 | 14:04104 | 14:0499 | 14:32100 | 3.4% | 1h08:02101 | ||||||
90th | 159 | Tobias EISE | 10008816169 | 1996 | 5 | 11:42118 | 14:04102 | 13:3272 | 13:5184 | 13:4466 | 3.9% | 1h06:5390 | ||||||
98th | 128 | Christian PFAFFLE | 10007384411 | 1993 | 5 | 11:20106 | 13:5590 | 13:4486 | 14:06100 | 14:3098 | 5.6% | 1h07:3598 | ||||||
88th | 67 | Andras PARTI | 10004031140 | 1982 | 5 | 10:4477 | 13:5084 | 13:4283 | 13:5285 | 14:2394 | 5.0% | 1h06:3188 | ||||||
89th | 154 | Davide CLERICI | 10009823757 | 1994 | 5 | 11:1098 | 13:5692 | 13:4384 | 13:4981 | 14:1489 | 3.8% | 1h06:5289 | ||||||
94th | 74 | Kohei YAMAMOTO | 10004324968 | 1985 | DREAM SEEKER MTB RACING TEAM | 5 | 10:2063 | 14:0298 | 14:04104 | 14:29108 | 14:2595 | 3.2% | 1h07:2094 | |||||
99th | 142 | Erwin BAKKER | 10084008347 | 1979 | 5 | 11:38117 | 14:25115 | 14:05106 | 13:5590 | 14:1893 | 3.6% | 1h08:2199 | ||||||
95th | 143 | Severin DISCH | 10004511894 | 1988 | 5 | 11:22107 | 14:10108 | 13:5597 | 14:0196 | 14:0682 | 1.8% | 1h07:3495 | ||||||
102nd | 139 | Bruno VITALI | 10011122951 | 1994 | 5 | 11:43120 | 13:4781 | 13:57100 | 14:0095 | 14:32100 | 5.4% | 1h07:59102 | ||||||
79 | Max FOIDL | 10008079979 | 1995 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 4 | 10:1146 | 13:1642 | 13:1756 | 13:4576 | 3.6% | DNF | |||||||
127 | Erno MCCRAE | 10008061690 | 1995 | 4 | 11:0692 | 14:08106 | 13:5092 | 13:3969 | 3.5% | DNF | ||||||||
105th | 145 | Mingrun CHEN | 10051617623 | 1996 | 4 | 11:51130 | 14:34121 | 13:59102 | 14:26107 | 4.2% | 54:50105 | |||||||
103rd | 137 | Zdenek VOBECKY | 10006956904 | 1989 | 4 | 11:37116 | 14:17111 | 14:12108 | 14:21104 | 1.1% | 54:27103 | |||||||
109th | 141 | Manuel SANCHEZ ALDEGUER | 10014887662 | 1983 | 4 | 11:13101 | 14:32118 | 14:47122 | 14:47114 | 1.7% | 55:19109 | |||||||
108th | 173 | Remi GROSLAMBERT | 10010593087 | 1996 | 4 | 11:46126 | 14:32118 | 14:23113 | 14:35111 | 1.4% | 55:16108 | |||||||
53 | Hugo DRECHOU | 10006803724 | 1991 | Massi | 4 | 9:5639 | 13:2451 | 13:0641 | 13:4474 | 4.8% | DNF | |||||||
104th | 135 | Jakob HARTMANN | 10008815765 | 1995 | 4 | 11:31114 | 14:18112 | 14:22111 | 14:24105 | 0.7% | 54:35104 | |||||||
107th | 175 | Heiko HOG | 10008170212 | 1994 | 4 | 11:43120 | 14:26116 | 14:15109 | 14:33110 | 2.1% | 54:57107 | |||||||
110th | 160 | Andreas EGGER | 10009555086 | 1996 | 4 | 11:32115 | 14:33120 | 14:41120 | 14:40113 | 0.9% | 55:26110 | |||||||
114th | 172 | Stefan SCHAIRER | 10006558695 | 1987 | 4 | 11:49127 | 14:30117 | 14:34117 | 15:04118 | 3.9% | 55:57114 | |||||||
125 | Jochen KASS | 10053700291 | 1981 | 4 | 11:0186 | 13:4882 | 13:4891 | 13:5590 | 0.8% | DNF | ||||||||
106th | 90 | Guy SESSLER | 10008822031 | 1995 | BIKE WAY RACING TEAM | 4 | 10:1962 | 14:0399 | 14:26115 | 14:58116 | 6.5% | 53:46106 | ||||||
113th | 158 | Mattia SETTI | 10007885373 | 1994 | 4 | 11:43120 | 14:35122 | 14:40119 | 15:11119 | 4.1% | 56:09113 | |||||||
112th | 152 | Samuel SHAW | 10007558203 | 1992 | 4 | 11:43120 | 14:53125 | 14:58125 | 14:30109 | 3.2% | 56:04112 | |||||||
110 | Ricardo Paulo Reis MARINHEIRO | 10006454019 | 1991 | BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM | 4 | 10:3773 | 14:13109 | 14:35118 | 14:37112 | 2.8% | DNF | |||||||
111th | 109 | Oleksandr KONYAEV | 10087695660 | 1996 | 4 | 11:18103 | 14:23114 | 14:15109 | 14:56115 | 4.8% | 54:52111 | |||||||
11 | Ondrej CINK | 10006456342 | 1990 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 3 | 9:096 | 12:347 | 12:3713 | 0.4% | DNF | ||||||||
116th | 155 | Victor SELLES PARDO | 10011125476 | 1990 | 3 | 11:49127 | 14:54126 | 14:47122 | 0.8% | 41:30116 | ||||||||
118th | 170 | Rodolphe LESTIEVENT | 10013028494 | 1992 | SUNN FACTORY RACING | 3 | 11:45125 | 14:58127 | 14:49124 | 1.0% | 41:32118 | |||||||
119th | 146 | Arthur TROPARDY | 10007282155 | 1991 | 3 | 11:0896 | 17:10133 | 14:29116 | 18.5% | 42:47119 | ||||||||
121st | 166 | David DUGGAN | 10018322876 | 1984 | 3 | 11:57132 | 15:22129 | 15:04126 | 2.0% | 42:23121 | ||||||||
120th | 176 | Niklas GROBERT | 10010165681 | 1994 | 3 | 11:49127 | 14:47124 | 15:18129 | 3.5% | 41:54120 | ||||||||
122nd | 157 | Tobias SINDLINGER | 10013769536 | 1994 | 3 | 11:51130 | 15:29130 | 15:18129 | 1.2% | 42:38122 | ||||||||
80 | Andrea TIBERI | 10004237668 | 1985 | SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM | 3 | 9:5538 | 12:5829 | 13:0439 | 0.8% | DNF | ||||||||
115th | 119 | Jan WITHAAR | 10009485469 | 1982 | 3 | 12:00133 | 14:44123 | 15:06127 | 2.5% | 41:50115 | ||||||||
2 | Lars FORSTER | 10006915070 | 1993 | SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING | 3 | 8:491 | 12:4923 | 14:24114 | 12.4% | DNF | ||||||||
117th | 163 | Henrik JANSSON | 10010641991 | 1995 | 3 | 11:43120 | 15:00128 | 15:07128 | 0.8% | 41:50117 | ||||||||
123rd | 169 | Clement NOEL | 10014161172 | 1996 | 2 | 12:09134 | 16:20132 | n/a | 28:29123 | |||||||||
99 | Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM | 10006447753 | 1991 | BIKE WAY RACING TEAM | 2 | 11:42118 | 15:38131 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
124th | 115 | Tumelo MAKAE | 10009579338 | 1996 | THE SUFFERFEST AFRICAN DREAM TEAM | 2 | 12:09134 | 17:20134 | n/a | 29:29124 | ||||||||
22 | Bartlomiej WAWAK | 10007312366 | 1993 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZVTKOWE MTB TEAM | 2 | 9:4328 | 14:22113 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
70 | Jaroslav KULHAVY | 10002782365 | 1985 | 1 | 11:12100 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||||
125th | 165 | Adrian Heinz Willi HORCHLER | 10036599801 | 1996 | 1 | 12:52136 | n/a | 12:52125 | ||||||||||
118 | Wout ALLEMAN | 10008820718 | 1996 | ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING | 0 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||||
171 | Goran CEROVIC | 10005973867 | 1988 | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||||
131 | Andrin BEELI | 10008051182 | 1995 | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Male: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 7 | Filippo COLOMBO | 10009586210 | 1997 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 8:401 | 9:1818 | 12:116 | 11:451 | 12:079 | 12:024 | 11:391 | 31.0% | 1h17:421 | - | ||
2nd | 6 | Vlad DASCALU | 10010129006 | 1997 | BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 8:416 | 9:167 | 12:139 | 11:596 | 11:532 | 12:013 | 11:413 | 31.8% | 1h17:442 | 2s | ||
3rd | 12 | Antoine PHILIPP | 10009545285 | 1997 | VELOROC BMC | 7 | 8:401 | 9:1711 | 12:128 | 11:462 | 12:1315 | 11:561 | 11:402 | 31.6% | 1h17:443 | 2s | ||
4th | 58 | Clement BERTHET | 10011228136 | 1997 | 7 | 9:3033 | 8:571 | 11:471 | 11:554 | 11:563 | 11:582 | 11:588 | 33.7% | 1h18:014 | 19s | |||
5th | 5 | Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE | 10010946533 | 1999 | MEGAMO FACTORY TEAM | 7 | 8:416 | 9:1711 | 12:139 | 11:596 | 11:501 | 12:035 | 12:1516 | 32.0% | 1h18:185 | 36s | ||
6th | 8 | Jonas LINDBERG | 10009413630 | 1997 | 7 | 8:416 | 9:167 | 12:139 | 11:596 | 11:594 | 12:2215 | 12:1315 | 33.5% | 1h18:436 | 1:01 | |||
7th | 36 | Thibault DANIEL | 10009545386 | 1997 | VELOROC BMC | 7 | 9:2127 | 9:115 | 12:1416 | 12:0612 | 12:0810 | 12:147 | 11:454 | 33.2% | 1h18:597 | 1:17 | ||
8th | 33 | Martin VIDAURRE KOSSMAN | 10015410149 | 2000 | 7 | 9:0520 | 9:1920 | 12:1718 | 12:1519 | 12:015 | 12:1711 | 11:495 | 31.8% | 1h19:038 | 1:21 | |||
9th | 37 | Thomas BONNET | 10009749692 | 1998 | ABSOLUTE-ABSALON | 7 | 9:2127 | 9:063 | 11:492 | 11:543 | 12:4745 | 12:1711 | 11:526 | 40.5% | 1h19:069 | 1:24 | ||
10th | 15 | Sean FINCHAM | 10010126982 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team | 7 | 8:416 | 9:1711 | 12:139 | 11:596 | 12:1113 | 12:2718 | 12:2220 | 34.1% | 1h19:1010 | 1:28 | ||
11th | 41 | Joel ROTH | 10011191558 | 1999 | SNV- RACING | 7 | 9:0115 | 9:1711 | 12:2222 | 12:1217 | 12:057 | 12:1711 | 12:0211 | 33.2% | 1h19:1611 | 1:34 | ||
12th | 54 | Ursin SPESCHA | 10009880543 | 1998 | THQMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 7 | 9:3339 | 9:042 | 12:116 | 12:0914 | 12:036 | 12:159 | 12:0412 | 35.1% | 1h19:1912 | 1:37 | ||
13th | 23 | Axel ZINGLE | 10010127891 | 1998 | ABSOLUTE-ABSALON | 7 | 8:5310 | 9:156 | 12:085 | 12:1825 | 12:2522 | 12:2617 | 11:557 | 34.4% | 1h19:2013 | 1:38 | ||
14th | 3 | David NORDEMANN | 10009546703 | 1997 | CST SANDD BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 8:5310 | 9:2535 | 12:3034 | 12:1318 | 12:068 | 12:147 | 12:009 | 32.7% | 1h19:2114 | 1:39 | ||
15th | 2 | Petter FAGERHAUG | 10009449804 | 1997 | CORENDON - CIRCUS | 7 | 8:401 | 9:1711 | 12:1718 | 12:1926 | 12:2624 | 12:2215 | 12:0513 | 33.9% | 1h19:2615 | 1:44 | ||
16th | 46 | Simon SCHNELLER | 10009555288 | 1997 | 7 | 9:3236 | 9:063 | 12:139 | 12:0612 | 12:1011 | 12:1610 | 12:1618 | 34.8% | 1h19:3916 | 1:57 | |||
17th | 26 | Pierre DE FROIDMONT | 10009586614 | 1997 | MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 7 | 9:0622 | 9:2022 | 12:1517 | 12:1519 | 12:2020 | 12:3022 | 12:3434 | 34.6% | 1h20:2017 | 2:38 | ||
18th | 73 | Hao MA | 10011218436 | 1998 | 7 | 10:0974 | 9:2328 | 12:054 | 12:0211 | 12:1315 | 12:3124 | 12:0110 | 33.4% | 1h20:2418 | 2:42 | |||
19th | 59 | Xianjing LYU | 10060881325 | 1998 | 7 | 10:2083 | 9:167 | 12:2121 | 11:565 | 12:1011 | 12:1914 | 12:0914 | 33.3% | 1h20:3119 | 2:49 | |||
20th | 4 | Simon ANDREASSEN | 10009436363 | 1997 | Specialized Racing | 7 | 8:401 | 9:1711 | 12:139 | 11:596 | 12:3030 | 12:4534 | 13:1575 | 42.7% | 1h20:3920 | 2:57 | ||
21st | 9 | Maximilian BRANDL | 10009586513 | 1997 | 7 | 8:5414 | 9:2022 | 12:4454 | 12:3541 | 12:3533 | 12:136 | 12:2119 | 36.4% | 1h20:4221 | 3:00 | |||
22nd | 27 | Cole PAYTON | 10010669071 | 1997 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 7 | 9:3441 | 9:2741 | 12:1718 | 12:1622 | 12:2725 | 12:3022 | 12:1516 | 32.3% | 1h20:4622 | 3:04 | ||
23rd | 17 | Cameron ORR | 10011218739 | 1999 | 7 | 9:0115 | 9:1711 | 12:003 | 12:1519 | 12:2929 | 12:4842 | 12:5860 | 39.7% | 1h20:4823 | 3:06 | |||
24th | 25 | Alexandre BALMER | 10016568287 | 2000 | 7 | 9:0823 | 9:3152 | 12:3946 | 12:3336 | 12:1417 | 12:2819 | 12:2220 | 32.9% | 1h20:5524 | 3:13 | |||
25th | 68 | Moritz SCHAB | 10046114689 | 2000 | 7 | 9:4650 | 9:2226 | 12:2222 | 12:2229 | 12:1214 | 12:2819 | 12:3028 | 33.5% | 1h21:0225 | 3:20 | |||
26th | 30 | Gioele DE COSMO | 10009823858 | 1997 | 7 | 9:1025 | 9:2741 | 12:2222 | 12:2532 | 12:3835 | 12:2921 | 12:3840 | 33.7% | 1h21:0926 | 3:27 | |||
27th | 35 | David LIST | 10011197420 | 1999 | 7 | 9:2127 | 9:2022 | 12:3741 | 12:3336 | 12:1819 | 12:3827 | 12:2323 | 35.4% | 1h21:1027 | 3:28 | |||
28th | 78 | Vinzent DORN | 10010104451 | 1998 | 7 | 9:2127 | 9:2844 | 12:2629 | 12:1926 | 12:2725 | 12:4638 | 12:3840 | 34.9% | 1h21:2528 | 3:43 | |||
29th | 153 | Josep DURAN REIG | 10009544982 | 1997 | BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC | 7 | 9:4854 | 9:2328 | 12:4353 | 12:1116 | 12:2725 | 12:3625 | 12:2424 | 35.5% | 1h21:3229 | 3:50 | ||
30th | 55 | Anders HALLAND JOHANNESSEN | 10052439089 | 1999 | TEAM SORENSEN RACING | 7 | 9:5055 | 9:2226 | 12:4251 | 12:1015 | 12:2522 | 12:3928 | 12:2525 | 35.6% | 1h21:3330 | 3:51 | ||
31st | 52 | Alessio AGOSTINELLI | 10011133459 | 1997 | 7 | 10:0265 | 9:2639 | 12:2426 | 12:2330 | 12:1618 | 12:3625 | 12:3840 | 33.9% | 1h21:4531 | 4:03 | |||
32nd | 77 | Simone AVONDETTO | 10029925086 | 2000 | 7 | 9:4246 | 9:2432 | 12:2527 | 12:2733 | 12:3533 | 12:4131 | 12:5357 | 37.1% | 1h22:0732 | 4:25 | |||
33rd | 48 | Cameron WRIGHT | 10015568177 | 2000 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 7 | 9:4751 | 9:2535 | 12:2527 | 12:1622 | 12:3835 | 12:5852 | 12:4551 | 37.7% | 1h22:1433 | 4:32 | ||
34th | 22 | Ramon LAUENER | 10009417266 | 1997 | 7 | 9:4145 | 9:2639 | 12:2222 | 12:2330 | 12:2828 | 12:5046 | 13:0464 | 38.5% | 1h22:1434 | 4:32 | |||
35th | 13 | Martin Emil SIGGERUD | 10010108188 | 1998 | 7 | 9:0217 | 9:3048 | 12:4555 | 12:4854 | 12:4848 | 13:0357 | 12:3231 | 37.4% | 1h22:2835 | 4:46 | |||
36th | 108 | Mick VAN DIJKE | 10022761032 | 2000 | 7 | 10:0871 | 9:2328 | 12:2832 | 12:2028 | 12:2121 | 12:4842 | 13:1472 | 41.0% | 1h22:4236 | 5:00 | |||
37th | 1 | Christopher BLEVINS | 10010130319 | 1998 | Specialized Racing | 7 | 8:401 | 9:1818 | 13:0476 | 13:1887 | 13:0866 | 12:4740 | 12:3434 | 43.0% | 1h22:4937 | 5:07 | ||
38th | 21 | Leon Reinhard KAISER | 10043808820 | 2000 | 7 | 8:5310 | 9:3048 | 12:3741 | 12:5158 | 12:5050 | 13:1463 | 12:5458 | 39.3% | 1h22:4938 | 5:07 | |||
39th | 81 | Hugo PEYROUX | 10023515208 | 2000 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 9:4549 | 9:3357 | 12:3741 | 12:3945 | 12:3835 | 12:5551 | 12:4653 | 35.3% | 1h22:5339 | 5:11 | ||
40th | 114 | Erik FETTER | 10023603013 | 2000 | 7 | 10:1681 | 9:3048 | 12:3235 | 12:4148 | 12:3232 | 12:5046 | 12:3738 | 35.1% | 1h22:5840 | 5:16 | |||
41st | 66 | Fabio PUNTENER | 10015750154 | 1999 | JB BRUN EX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 7 | 9:5458 | 9:3357 | 12:3337 | 12:3336 | 12:3940 | 12:4433 | 13:0666 | 37.2% | 1h23:0241 | 5:20 | ||
42nd | 53 | Raphael AUCLAIR | 10009356440 | 1997 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 7 | 10:0668 | 9:2947 | 12:2629 | 12:3743 | 12:3835 | 13:1868 | 12:3231 | 40.2% | 1h23:0642 | 5:24 | ||
43rd | 89 | Clement AUVIN | 10014770050 | 1998 | 7 | 10:2386 | 9:3662 | 12:3337 | 12:3234 | 12:4241 | 12:4534 | 12:3738 | 32.8% | 1h23:0843 | 5:26 | |||
44th | 60 | Joao ROCHA | 10009881250 | 1998 | 7 | 9:5659 | 9:3255 | 12:4048 | 12:5158 | 12:4745 | 12:4534 | 12:3840 | 34.8% | 1h23:0944 | 5:27 | |||
45th | 133 | Tobias STEINHART | 10015076208 | 1998 | 7 | 10:34100 | 9:1920 | 12:2629 | 12:4047 | 12:4745 | 12:4740 | 12:3944 | 37.2% | 1h23:1245 | 5:30 | |||
46th | 24 | Joris RYF | 10009417165 | 1997 | SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL | 7 | 8:5310 | 9:3048 | 12:5260 | 12:4450 | 13:0560 | 13:2779 | 12:4250 | 41.6% | 1h23:1346 | 5:31 | ||
47th | 43 | Filip HELTA | 10009547410 | 1997 | 7 | 9:4246 | 9:2328 | 12:139 | 12:1622 | 13:2687 | 13:4093 | 12:3333 | 45.6% | 1h23:1347 | 5:31 | |||
48th | 50 | Luis NEFF | 10011122749 | 1997 | 7 | 10:1378 | 9:4065 | 12:3235 | 12:3945 | 12:5453 | 12:4842 | 12:2927 | 33.4% | 1h23:1548 | 5:33 | |||
49th | 61 | Mathis AZZARO | 10027279010 | 2000 | ABSOLUTE-ABSALON | 7 | 9:5357 | 9:2432 | 12:5768 | 13:0169 | 12:4241 | 12:4842 | 12:3536 | 38.5% | 1h23:2049 | 5:38 | ||
50th | 101 | Zaccaria TOCCOLI | 10030600753 | 2000 | SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 10:2083 | 9:3963 | 12:5362 | 12:3743 | 12:3835 | 12:3928 | 12:3944 | 33.5% | 1h23:2550 | 5:43 | ||
51st | 102 | Kevin KUHN | 10009746763 | 1998 | 7 | 10:40105 | 9:4368 | 12:4150 | 12:3336 | 12:5252 | 12:4232 | 12:2220 | 32.4% | 1h23:3351 | 5:51 | |||
52nd | 39 | Sandy FLOREN | 10011238846 | 1997 | 7 | 9:3033 | 9:5791 | 12:5362 | 12:4249 | 12:4543 | 12:5852 | 12:4854 | 30.3% | 1h23:3352 | 5:51 | |||
53rd | 94 | Fabio SPENA | 10011191659 | 1999 | 7 | 10:0974 | 9:2741 | 12:4858 | 12:5158 | 12:5151 | 12:4534 | 12:4955 | 36.0% | 1h23:4053 | 5:58 | |||
54th | 34 | Niklas SCHEHL | 10009979159 | 1998 | 7 | 9:2531 | 9:167 | 12:3540 | 12:3440 | 12:5955 | 13:1971 | 13:3689 | 46.8% | 1h23:4454 | 6:02 | |||
55th | 150 | Loan CHENEVAL | 10027783511 | 2000 | VTT VCA ANJOS | 7 | 10:36103 | 9:3963 | 12:3741 | 12:3642 | 12:4543 | 12:5852 | 12:4146 | 34.4% | 1h23:5255 | 6:10 | ||
56th | 42 | Quinton DISERA | 10009821232 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team | 7 | 9:3643 | 9:2535 | 12:5362 | 12:5966 | 13:0560 | 13:1362 | 12:4551 | 40.4% | 1h23:5656 | 6:14 | ||
57th | 72 | Alexander Young ANDERSEN | 10048953961 | 2000 | 7 | 10:1378 | 9:2535 | 12:3439 | 12:4753 | 13:0764 | 13:1061 | 12:4146 | 39.8% | 1h23:5757 | 6:15 | |||
58th | 70 | Christopher ROTHWELL | 10014813193 | 1998 | 7 | 10:56118 | 9:4065 | 12:4251 | 12:3234 | 12:3131 | 13:1868 | 12:3028 | 37.6% | 1h24:0958 | 6:27 | |||
59th | 103 | Rafael RITA | 10044067181 | 2000 | 7 | 10:45110 | 9:3560 | 12:5466 | 12:4551 | 12:5554 | 12:4638 | 12:3130 | 34.8% | 1h24:1159 | 6:29 | |||
60th | 95 | Casey SOUTH | 10009548521 | 1997 | JB BRUN EX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 7 | 10:0871 | 9:4673 | 12:3845 | 12:5664 | 13:0158 | 12:5955 | 12:5860 | 33.3% | 1h24:2660 | 6:44 | ||
61st | 71 | Loris ROUILLER | 10016598094 | 2000 | CORENDON - CIRCUS | 7 | 9:3339 | 9:2844 | 12:2832 | 13:34103 | 13:0459 | 13:0860 | 13:2178 | 43.3% | 1h24:3661 | 6:54 | ||
62nd | 122 | Sean FLYNN | 10023509346 | 2000 | 7 | 10:0871 | 10:19121 | 13:27107 | 12:4956 | 12:4848 | 12:4030 | 12:2826 | 30.4% | 1h24:3962 | 6:57 | |||
63rd | 93 | Alex BREGENZER (1998) | 10010183364 | 1998 | 7 | 10:2994 | 9:4979 | 13:0072 | 13:0169 | 12:5955 | 12:5248 | 12:3536 | 32.6% | 1h24:4563 | 7:03 | |||
64th | 19 | Wessel BOTHA | 10010825483 | 1998 | 7 | 9:3135 | 10:0195 | 12:5869 | 12:5462 | 13:0560 | 13:2477 | 12:5256 | 33.8% | 1h24:4564 | 7:03 | |||
65th | 109 | Dario THOMA | 10009417064 | 1997 | 7 | 10:2792 | 9:4368 | 13:0072 | 12:5158 | 13:0663 | 13:0357 | 12:4146 | 34.8% | 1h24:5165 | 7:09 | |||
66th | 113 | Gunnar HOLMGREN | 10010977249 | 1999 | 7 | 10:49114 | 9:4368 | 12:4757 | 12:5865 | 13:0057 | 12:5349 | 12:4146 | 33.8% | 1h24:5166 | 7:09 | |||
67th | 86 | Valentin VEZIE | 10015494621 | 1999 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 7 | 10:0668 | 10:0397 | 12:5260 | 13:0575 | 13:1170 | 12:5349 | 12:5559 | 31.2% | 1h25:0567 | 7:23 | ||
68th | 51 | Juri ZANOTTI | 10011009581 | 1999 | TORPADO URSUS | 7 | 9:0823 | 9:2844 | 12:4048 | 12:4854 | 13:2382 | 13:4194 | 14:06102 | 48.9% | 1h25:1468 | 7:32 | ||
69th | 10 | Attila VALTER | 10009820727 | 1998 | 7 | 9:2531 | 9:2432 | 12:3946 | 12:4652 | 13:1272 | 13:49100 | 14:18104 | 52.1% | 1h25:3369 | 7:51 | |||
70th | 14 | Volodymyr KOZLOVSKYY | 10009839420 | 1997 | 7 | 9:2026 | 9:4673 | 13:1995 | 13:2493 | 13:1476 | 13:2578 | 13:1069 | 37.4% | 1h25:3870 | 7:56 | |||
71st | 64 | Jannick ZURNIEDEN | 10036158449 | 1999 | 7 | 9:3236 | 9:3560 | 12:5466 | 13:1482 | 13:39101 | 13:3590 | 13:1472 | 42.4% | 1h25:4371 | 8:01 | |||
72nd | 84 | Florian HAMM | 10011196511 | 1999 | 7 | 10:0567 | 9:5283 | 13:0476 | 13:0474 | 13:1272 | 13:1766 | 13:0968 | 34.6% | 1h25:4372 | 8:01 | |||
73rd | 29 | Victor LAB | 10011184989 | 1999 | 7 | 9:0319 | 9:2022 | 13:0779 | 13:0372 | 13:3194 | 13:3489 | 14:24106 | 54.3% | 1h26:0273 | 8:20 | |||
74th | 107 | Clement HORNY | 10016419858 | 2000 | MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 7 | 9:5861 | 9:5181 | 13:1184 | 13:0575 | 13:1272 | 13:3287 | 13:2077 | 37.4% | 1h26:0974 | 8:27 | ||
75th | 117 | Tyler ORSCHEL | 10010826392 | 1998 | 7 | 10:3096 | 9:5486 | 12:5869 | 13:0169 | 13:0968 | 13:1868 | 13:2178 | 34.8% | 1h26:1175 | 8:29 | |||
76th | 127 | Robin SPIESS | 10015160878 | 1998 | 7 | 10:35101 | 9:3459 | 12:5159 | 12:5966 | 13:0866 | 13:2275 | 13:5399 | 45.1% | 1h26:2276 | 8:40 | |||
77th | 149 | Emanuel ZANGERLE | 10035126411 | 2000 | 7 | 10:43109 | 10:0195 | 13:32112 | 13:0575 | 13:0764 | 12:5955 | 12:5962 | 35.1% | 1h26:2677 | 8:44 | |||
78th | 67 | David ZADAK | 10011016049 | 1999 | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM | 7 | 9:4751 | 9:4571 | 12:5362 | 14:18129 | 13:1375 | 13:3287 | 13:0666 | 46.7% | 1h26:3478 | 8:52 | ||
79th | 87 | Florian WIMMER | 10011122345 | 1997 | 7 | 10:37104 | 9:5589 | 13:1285 | 13:1786 | 13:1170 | 13:1565 | 13:1170 | 33.9% | 1h26:3879 | 8:56 | |||
80th | 28 | Edson Gilmar DE REZENDE | 10009584388 | 1997 | 7 | 9:3643 | 10:28127 | 13:1995 | 12:5966 | 13:1069 | 13:1766 | 13:5198 | 32.3% | 1h26:4080 | 8:58 | |||
81st | 69 | Axel ROUDIL CORTINAT | 10011183878 | 1999 | 7 | 10:0164 | 9:5283 | 13:0881 | 13:1180 | 13:2382 | 13:3992 | 13:3285 | 38.3% | 1h26:4681 | 9:04 | |||
82nd | 100 | Tom VAN INGELGOM | 10009827494 | 1998 | 7 | 10:2994 | 10:13112 | 13:1285 | 13:1583 | 13:1980 | 13:0759 | 13:1575 | 30.3% | 1h26:5082 | 9:08 | |||
83rd | 121 | Benedikt FRITZ | 10036482892 | 2000 | 7 | 10:2893 | 9:4571 | 13:0174 | 13:0372 | 13:1476 | 13:4397 | 13:5095 | 41.9% | 1h27:0483 | 9:22 | |||
84th | 47 | Serdar DEPE | 10010129915 | 1998 | 7 | 10:2083 | 10:0397 | 13:1689 | 13:1281 | 13:3797 | 13:2880 | 13:1170 | 35.5% | 1h27:0784 | 9:25 | |||
85th | 92 | Arnaud HERTLING | 10009548420 | 1997 | 7 | 10:0668 | 9:4775 | 13:0881 | 13:2190 | 13:2890 | 14:06105 | 13:2280 | 44.1% | 1h27:1885 | 9:36 | |||
86th | 91 | Tim VAN DIJKE | 10022684846 | 2000 | 7 | 9:5963 | 10:11109 | 13:1892 | 12:5057 | 13:3899 | 14:24107 | 13:0063 | 41.4% | 1h27:2086 | 9:38 | |||
87th | 146 | Noah JUNG | 10036266765 | 2000 | 7 | 10:55116 | 9:4878 | 12:5869 | 13:0778 | 13:2486 | 13:3184 | 13:5095 | 41.2% | 1h27:3387 | 9:51 | |||
88th | 144 | Tobias NEUHAUS | 10009556403 | 1997 | 7 | 10:56118 | 9:5486 | 13:25106 | 13:39110 | 13:2382 | 13:1463 | 13:0565 | 37.9% | 1h27:3688 | 9:54 | |||
89th | 112 | Hannes JEKER | 10015159666 | 1998 | 7 | 10:2590 | 10:06102 | 13:28110 | 13:36104 | 13:2789 | 13:3082 | 13:1472 | 34.7% | 1h27:4689 | 10:04 | |||
90th | 152 | Paul LATUS | 10036340022 | 2000 | 7 | 10:58124 | 9:4775 | 13:1689 | 13:1583 | 13:2687 | 13:3891 | 13:3387 | 39.4% | 1h27:5390 | 10:11 | |||
91st | 120 | Filippo FONTANA | 10016518878 | 2000 | CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA | 7 | 10:1480 | 9:4267 | 12:4656 | 13:0778 | 13:2890 | 14:14106 | 14:22105 | 48.1% | 1h27:5391 | 10:11 | ||
92nd | 80 | Amando MARTINEZ GALVAN | 10009998458 | 1997 | 7 | 10:55116 | 10:30130 | 13:1487 | 13:1685 | 13:1578 | 13:2174 | 13:2582 | 27.8% | 1h27:5692 | 10:14 | |||
93rd | 147 | Jan SOMMER | 10016519989 | 2000 | 7 | 10:40105 | 10:17117 | 13:1892 | 13:2997 | 13:2382 | 13:3184 | 13:2280 | 31.4% | 1h28:0093 | 10:18 | |||
94th | 96 | Silas GRAF | 10015028112 | 1998 | 7 | 11:02130 | 10:0093 | 13:2098 | 13:38108 | 13:1779 | 13:2073 | 13:3083 | 36.3% | 1h28:0794 | 10:25 | |||
95th | 90 | Pierre CHABAUD | 10026097630 | 2000 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 10:2386 | 9:4775 | 13:0476 | 13:2392 | 14:02116 | 13:58104 | 13:3488 | 43.4% | 1h28:1195 | 10:29 | ||
96th | 75 | Carson BECKETT | 10009663204 | 1997 | 7 | 11:01128 | 9:5690 | 13:27107 | 13:2089 | 13:2281 | 13:3184 | 13:4190 | 37.8% | 1h28:1896 | 10:36 | |||
97th | 128 | Pirmin SIGEL | 10011199440 | 1999 | 7 | 10:46111 | 10:26126 | 13:0375 | 12:5462 | 13:3092 | 13:51101 | 13:4994 | 32.7% | 1h28:1997 | 10:37 | |||
98th | 115 | Killian DEMANGEON | 10015647595 | 1999 | 7 | 10:2386 | 10:20122 | 13:31111 | 13:49118 | 13:3495 | 13:1971 | 13:3285 | 33.7% | 1h28:2898 | 10:46 | |||
99th | 99 | Nils BRUN | 10016561419 | 2000 | 7 | 10:2590 | 10:06102 | 13:23100 | 13:1988 | 13:40102 | 13:55102 | 13:4391 | 37.8% | 1h28:3199 | 10:49 | |||
100th | 18 | Nicolas Patricio DELICH PARDO | 10010127083 | 1997 | 7 | 9:4246 | 10:17117 | 13:0779 | 13:37106 | 13:43105 | 13:4699 | 14:24106 | 40.0% | 1h28:36100 | 10:54 | |||
101st | 119 | Aymeric BARTHEL | 10015694681 | 1999 | 7 | 10:48112 | 10:30130 | 13:24104 | 13:2694 | 13:3899 | 13:2275 | 13:3184 | 29.8% | 1h28:39101 | 10:57 | |||
102nd | 74 | Francesco BONETTO | 10009838410 | 1998 | 7 | 10:1277 | 10:0093 | 13:37119 | 13:36104 | 13:44106 | 13:3082 | 14:11103 | 41.8% | 1h28:50102 | 11:08 | |||
103rd | 143 | Simon BAK | 10051728565 | 2000 | 7 | 10:56118 | 10:13112 | 13:27107 | 13:2795 | 13:3797 | 13:2880 | 13:4592 | 34.6% | 1h28:53103 | 11:11 | |||
104th | 49 | Jerry DUFOUR | 10009770914 | 1997 | 7 | 9:4751 | 9:5080 | 13:45124 | 13:59122 | 13:53112 | 13:55102 | 13:5095 | 42.2% | 1h28:59104 | 11:17 | |||
105th | 88 | Mickael BRUNELLO | 10011144977 | 1998 | VELOROC BMC | 7 | 10:1982 | 10:14115 | 13:32112 | 13:40111 | 13:47108 | 13:4498 | 13:4592 | 34.7% | 1h29:01105 | 11:19 | ||
106th | 31 | Tristan DE LANGE | 10009639760 | 1997 | 7 | 9:5861 | 10:33134 | 13:35115 | 13:38108 | 13:53112 | 13:4194 | 13:54100 | 31.8% | 1h29:12106 | 11:30 | |||
107th | 105 | Keagan BONTEKONING | 10054847117 | 2000 | 7 | 10:48112 | 10:21124 | 13:24104 | 13:2795 | 13:41103 | 13:4296 | 14:00101 | 35.3% | 1h29:23107 | 11:41 | |||
108th | 145 | Tobias FRITZ | 10036479357 | 2000 | 5 | 11:00127 | 10:12111 | 13:1995 | 13:33101 | 13:42104 | 34.3% | 1h01:46108 | ||||||
109th | 137 | Jan STÖCKLI | 10015706506 | 1999 | 5 | 10:35101 | 10:07105 | 13:32112 | 13:40111 | 13:48109 | 36.4% | 1h01:42109 | ||||||
110th | 125 | Julian POCHACKER | 10015731158 | 1999 | 5 | 11:04132 | 9:5385 | 13:1689 | 13:2291 | 13:58115 | 41.3% | 1h01:33110 | ||||||
111th | 135 | Victor VERREAULT | 10011218335 | 1999 | 5 | 10:3096 | 10:11109 | 13:1892 | 13:46115 | 13:52111 | 36.2% | 1h01:37111 | ||||||
112th | 140 | Max WETZEL | 10052534675 | 1998 | 5 | 11:13136 | 10:06102 | 13:35115 | 13:46115 | 13:3092 | 36.3% | 1h02:10112 | ||||||
113th | 138 | Louis MITAINE | 10011080919 | 1998 | SUNN FACTORY RACING | 5 | 11:03131 | 10:09106 | 13:40121 | 13:52119 | 13:3696 | 36.6% | 1h02:20113 | |||||
114th | 110 | Tim FEINAUER | 10014994059 | 1998 | 5 | 11:15138 | 10:05101 | 13:23100 | 13:3198 | 13:50110 | 37.2% | 1h02:04114 | ||||||
115th | 136 | Lucas GAUGET | 10014801776 | 1997 | 5 | 10:3398 | 10:10107 | 13:41122 | 13:43113 | 14:13118 | 39.8% | 1h02:20115 | ||||||
116th | 139 | Samuel JIROUS | 10048206455 | 2000 | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM | 5 | 10:57123 | 10:0397 | 13:37119 | 13:37106 | 14:02116 | 39.6% | 1h02:16116 | |||||
117th | 126 | Jakob NIEMEYER | 10050915684 | 2000 | 5 | 11:01128 | 10:32132 | 13:36117 | 13:33101 | 13:45107 | 30.5% | 1h02:27117 | ||||||
118th | 98 | Nick BURKI | 10010129612 | 1998 | 5 | 10:1176 | 9:5892 | 13:1487 | 13:53120 | 14:34122 | 46.2% | 1h01:50118 | ||||||
119th | 132 | Gabriel SINDLINGER | 10011122850 | 1997 | 5 | 10:56118 | 10:17117 | 13:41122 | 13:46115 | 13:54114 | 35.2% | 1h02:34119 | ||||||
120th | 20 | Julian JESSOP | 10010129107 | 1997 | 5 | 9:5156 | 10:32132 | 14:02131 | 14:15128 | 14:13118 | 35.3% | 1h02:53120 | ||||||
121st | 148 | Tim MEIER | 10011004127 | 1999 | 5 | 10:49114 | 9:5486 | 13:23100 | 13:3198 | 15:16123 | 54.2% | 1h02:53121 | ||||||
122nd | 32 | Pavlo LUKAN | 10011083040 | 1999 | 5 | 10:2386 | 10:18120 | 13:55130 | 14:23131 | 14:16120 | 39.6% | 1h03:15122 | ||||||
123rd | 124 | Matthew KEYSER | 10010822958 | 1998 | 5 | 11:05133 | 10:13112 | 13:51128 | 13:54121 | 14:26121 | 41.3% | 1h03:29123 | ||||||
124th | 151 | Gian Andri SCHMID | 10016596377 | 2000 | 4 | 10:58124 | 10:20122 | 13:50126 | 14:05125 | 36.3% | 49:13124 | |||||||
125th | 116 | Jordan HAARPAINTNER | 10015730855 | 1998 | 4 | 11:11135 | 10:23125 | 13:50126 | 14:08126 | 36.1% | 49:32125 | |||||||
126th | 62 | Gil-Li GONEN | 10053899244 | 2000 | TEAMISGAV - GIANT | 4 | 10:0466 | 11:06137 | 14:14134 | 14:18129 | 28.8% | 49:42126 | ||||||
127th | 118 | Lucas THILLY | 10016019936 | 1997 | 4 | 10:56118 | 10:15116 | 14:07133 | 14:09127 | 38.0% | 49:27127 | |||||||
128th | 130 | Teus RUIJTER | 10014850882 | 1998 | 4 | 10:59126 | 11:28139 | 14:04132 | 14:04124 | 22.7% | 50:35128 | |||||||
129th | 56 | Ori LEONZINI | 10009871853 | 1997 | TEAMISGAV - GIANT | 4 | 9:5659 | 11:01136 | 14:32135 | 14:03123 | 31.9% | 49:32129 | ||||||
130th | 106 | Chris DU PLESSIS | 10051320458 | 2000 | 3 | 11:15138 | 10:47135 | 15:08138 | 40.3% | 37:10130 | ||||||||
131st | 104 | Jean Paul AGUIRRE SOTO | 10010182859 | 1997 | 3 | 11:32140 | 11:14138 | 14:50136 | 32.0% | 37:36131 | ||||||||
65 | Timo KIELICH | 10010956536 | 1999 | 4 | 9:3441 | 9:3152 | 13:0983 | 13:45114 | 44.5% | DNF | ||||||||
40 | Vital ALBIN | 10010129511 | 1998 | THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 4 | 9:0520 | 9:3152 | 13:23100 | 14:48133 | 55.5% | DNF | |||||||
123 | Lars HEMMERLING | 10051098772 | 2000 | 4 | 10:41107 | 10:0397 | 13:54129 | 13:3198 | 38.3% | DNF | ||||||||
38 | Ari HIRABAYASHI | 10009660069 | 1997 | 4 | 9:3236 | 9:3255 | 14:57137 | 15:12134 | 59.4% | DNF | ||||||||
76 | Erick Eduardo BRUSKE | 10009544477 | 1997 | 4 | 11:07134 | 10:10107 | 13:46125 | 14:30132 | 42.6% | DNF | ||||||||
129 | Simon WALTER | 10061625696 | 2000 | 3 | 10:42108 | 9:5181 | 13:2199 | 35.5% | DNF | |||||||||
111 | Riki KITABAYASHI | 10011219143 | 1999 | DREAM SEEKER MTB RACING TEAM | 3 | 10:3398 | 10:29129 | 13:36117 | 29.7% | DNF | ||||||||
11 | Tomer ZALTSMAN | 10011012615 | 1999 | TEAMISGAV - GIANT | 2 | 9:0217 | 10:28127 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
142 | Pius ILG | 10015730956 | 1999 | 1 | 11:14137 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||||
44 | Frazer CLACHERTY | 10009554278 | 1997 | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||||
141 | Niclas ZIMMER | 10015517859 | 1999 | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Female: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Kate COURTNEY | 10008148889 | 1995 | SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING | 6 | 10:291 | 14:421 | 15:233 | 15:022 | 15:194 | 15:083 | 4.6% | 1h26:031 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Jolanda NEFF | 10007094118 | 1993 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 10:422 | 15:193 | 15:315 | 15:295 | 15:042 | 14:471 | 5.0% | 1h26:522 | 49s | ||
3rd | 31 | Yana BELOMOINA | 10006646100 | 1992 | CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 11:5938 | 15:193 | 15:162 | 15:011 | 14:541 | 15:052 | 2.8% | 1h27:343 | 1:31 | ||
4th | 9 | Anne TAUBER | 10009555894 | 1995 | CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 10:433 | 14:572 | 15:131 | 15:263 | 16:0315 | 15:305 | 7.4% | 1h27:524 | 1:49 | ||
5th | 13 | Anne TERPSTRA | 10005365292 | 1991 | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 10:575 | 15:297 | 15:378 | 15:326 | 15:093 | 15:3910 | 3.3% | 1h28:235 | 2:20 | ||
6th | 7 | Chloe WOODRUFF | 10003662540 | 1987 | 6 | 10:575 | 15:4717 | 15:5117 | 15:369 | 15:225 | 15:274 | 3.1% | 1h29:006 | 2:57 | |||
7th | 8 | Elisabeth BRANDAU | 10002924229 | 1985 | 6 | 11:098 | 15:235 | 15:315 | 15:326 | 15:266 | 16:0217 | 4.2% | 1h29:037 | 3:00 | |||
8th | 62 | Rebecca MCCONNELL | 10075237729 | 1991 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 6 | 11:1914 | 15:266 | 15:315 | 15:348 | 15:4813 | 15:357 | 2.4% | 1h29:138 | 3:10 | ||
9th | 15 | Haley SMITH | 10007852132 | 1993 | Norco Factory Team | 6 | 11:2719 | 15:3613 | 15:4012 | 15:284 | 15:347 | 15:346 | 1.3% | 1h29:199 | 3:16 | ||
10th | 21 | Malene DEGN | 10008815361 | 1996 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 6 | 11:2618 | 15:319 | 15:3811 | 15:3711 | 15:438 | 15:379 | 1.3% | 1h29:3210 | 3:29 | ||
11th | 10 | Sina FREI | 10009354521 | 1997 | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 10:514 | 15:3613 | 15:378 | 16:0716 | 15:449 | 15:4711 | 3.3% | 1h29:4211 | 3:39 | ||
12th | 16 | Catharine PENDREL | 10004040133 | 1980 | 6 | 11:2820 | 15:297 | 15:378 | 15:369 | 15:449 | 16:1119 | 4.5% | 1h30:0512 | 4:02 | |||
13th | 63 | Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ | 10009825575 | 1997 | BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC | 6 | 11:3623 | 15:5520 | 15:284 | 15:5814 | 15:4511 | 15:357 | 3.2% | 1h30:1713 | 4:14 | ||
14th | 24 | Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON | 10008100086 | 1986 | 6 | 11:4524 | 15:3310 | 15:5016 | 15:4912 | 15:4511 | 15:4711 | 1.8% | 1h30:2914 | 4:26 | |||
15th | 29 | Githa MICHIELS | 10003951015 | 1983 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 6 | 11:1812 | 15:5419 | 15:4313 | 15:5213 | 15:5514 | 15:5013 | 1.3% | 1h30:3215 | 4:29 | ||
16th | 6 | Ramona FORCHINI | 10007661162 | 1994 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 10:597 | 15:4516 | 15:5919 | 16:0920 | 16:1519 | 16:1119 | 3.2% | 1h31:1816 | 5:15 | ||
17th | 35 | Barbara BENKO | 10005872625 | 1990 | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 11:1812 | 15:4015 | 16:1024 | 16:0716 | 16:1821 | 16:1522 | 4.0% | 1h31:4817 | 5:45 | ||
18th | 18 | Candice LILL | 10006797256 | 1992 | 6 | 11:2317 | 15:4918 | 15:5518 | 15:5915 | 16:3829 | 16:1723 | 5.2% | 1h32:0118 | 5:58 | |||
19th | 17 | Jitka SKARNITZLOVA | 10006049043 | 1990 | GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 11:2015 | 16:2137 | 16:0822 | 16:1524 | 16:0616 | 15:5314 | 2.9% | 1h32:0319 | 6:00 | ||
20th | 4 | Linda INDERGAND | 10007333382 | 1993 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 6 | 11:179 | 15:3411 | 15:4815 | 16:1726 | 16:4231 | 16:2828 | 7.3% | 1h32:0620 | 6:03 | ||
21st | 54 | Eva LECHNER | 10003279085 | 1985 | 6 | 11:179 | 15:3411 | 15:4714 | 16:0819 | 17:1041 | 16:2626 | 10.3% | 1h32:2221 | 6:19 | |||
22nd | 76 | Isla SHORT | 10008874672 | 1996 | 6 | 11:5837 | 15:5722 | 16:1325 | 16:1221 | 16:0616 | 16:0116 | 1.7% | 1h32:2722 | 6:24 | |||
23rd | 12 | Nadine RIEDER | 10006335090 | 1989 | 6 | 11:179 | 16:1432 | 16:0822 | 16:1423 | 16:2223 | 16:2828 | 2.1% | 1h32:4323 | 6:40 | |||
24th | 77 | Aleksandra PODGORSKA | 10007885878 | 1994 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 6 | 12:2446 | 16:0526 | 16:0720 | 16:0716 | 16:2022 | 15:5815 | 2.3% | 1h33:0124 | 6:58 | ||
25th | 3 | Kathrin STIRNEMANN | 10004203518 | 1989 | THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 6 | 11:2015 | 16:1229 | 16:1729 | 16:1625 | 16:3328 | 16:3431 | 2.3% | 1h33:1225 | 7:09 | ||
26th | 45 | Tanja ZAKELJ | 10004604450 | 1988 | Unior / Devinci Factory Racing | 6 | 11:5532 | 16:1635 | 16:1325 | 16:3635 | 16:1318 | 16:1119 | 2.6% | 1h33:2426 | 7:21 | ||
27th | 68 | Lucie URRUTY | 10008722506 | 1996 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 6 | 11:5532 | 16:0323 | 16:1528 | 16:3030 | 16:3026 | 16:2828 | 2.8% | 1h33:4127 | 7:38 | ||
28th | 14 | Emily BATTY | 10003455406 | 1988 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 11:4628 | 16:1229 | 16:1427 | 16:3131 | 16:3026 | 16:3431 | 2.3% | 1h33:4728 | 7:44 | ||
29th | 73 | Julie BRESSET | 10005397123 | 1989 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 6 | 11:4729 | 15:5520 | 16:0720 | 16:3131 | 16:5936 | 16:4034 | 6.7% | 1h33:5929 | 7:56 | ||
30th | 65 | Cherie REDECKER | 10007694508 | 1989 | 6 | 12:1941 | 16:1027 | 16:3739 | 16:3233 | 16:2624 | 16:0518 | 3.3% | 1h34:0930 | 8:06 | |||
31st | 102 | Jennifer JACKSON | 10059419251 | 1995 | 6 | 11:5636 | 16:1432 | 16:2332 | 16:2828 | 16:1720 | 16:5938 | 4.6% | 1h34:1731 | 8:14 | |||
32nd | 23 | Sandra WALTER | 10004295868 | 1980 | 6 | 11:5532 | 16:1534 | 16:3338 | 16:2828 | 16:5434 | 16:2626 | 4.0% | 1h34:3132 | 8:28 | |||
33rd | 20 | Janika LOIV | 10010871559 | 1989 | 6 | 11:4524 | 16:2640 | 16:3237 | 16:4538 | 16:4632 | 16:2025 | 2.7% | 1h34:3433 | 8:31 | |||
34th | 75 | Chiara TEOCCHI | 10008817280 | 1996 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 6 | 11:4931 | 16:1027 | 16:1830 | 16:4336 | 17:0438 | 16:5135 | 5.6% | 1h34:5534 | 8:52 | ||
35th | 79 | Sophie VON BERSWORDT | 10008748471 | 1996 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 11:5532 | 16:0425 | 16:2131 | 16:5139 | 16:5333 | 16:5437 | 5.2% | 1h34:5835 | 8:55 | ||
36th | 70 | Adelheid MORATH | 10003967987 | 1984 | 6 | 12:2848 | 16:3542 | 16:2533 | 16:3233 | 16:4030 | 16:1924 | 2.1% | 1h34:5936 | 8:56 | |||
37th | 93 | Lena GERAULT | 10008055529 | 1995 | SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE | 6 | 12:2747 | 16:3441 | 17:0645 | 16:1221 | 16:2725 | 16:3431 | 5.6% | 1h35:2037 | 9:17 | ||
38th | 80 | Olga TERENTYEVA | 10008818694 | 1995 | 6 | 12:2043 | 16:1836 | 17:0143 | 16:5640 | 16:5835 | 16:5336 | 4.4% | 1h36:2638 | 10:23 | |||
39th | 86 | Serena CALVETTI | 10006448662 | 1990 | KTM PROTEK DAMA | 6 | 12:2145 | 16:2338 | 16:2735 | 16:2727 | 17:0840 | 17:5447 | 9.3% | 1h36:4039 | 10:37 | ||
40th | 84 | Perrine CLAUZEL | 10007703194 | 1994 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 6 | 12:0240 | 16:4544 | 16:5341 | 16:5640 | 17:0237 | 17:1441 | 2.9% | 1h36:5240 | 10:49 | ||
41st | 99 | Hongfeng LI | 10009173655 | 1995 | 6 | 12:4252 | 16:2539 | 16:2936 | 16:4336 | 17:1843 | 17:3045 | 6.6% | 1h37:0741 | 11:04 | |||
42nd | 19 | Pauline FERRAND PREVOT | 10006629831 | 1992 | Canyon Factory Downhill Team | 6 | 11:2820 | 16:0323 | 16:2634 | 18:2361 | 17:4147 | 17:1039 | 14.5% | 1h37:1142 | 11:08 | ||
43rd | 49 | Mariske STRAUSS | 10006449773 | 1991 | 6 | 11:4524 | 16:1331 | 17:0846 | 17:3048 | 17:2544 | 17:1240 | 7.9% | 1h37:1343 | 11:10 | |||
44th | 22 | Lea DAVISON | 10003588374 | 1983 | 6 | 12:3751 | 16:4544 | 16:5742 | 17:0342 | 17:2745 | 17:1943 | 4.2% | 1h38:0844 | 12:05 | |||
45th | 101 | Hanna KLEIN | 10004687710 | 1987 | 6 | 12:5360 | 16:4243 | 16:4840 | 17:2745 | 17:1442 | 17:1842 | 4.5% | 1h38:2245 | 12:19 | |||
46th | 64 | Irina KALENTYEVA | 10002825512 | 1977 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 6 | 11:5938 | 17:2459 | 17:2649 | 17:2544 | 17:3246 | 17:5246 | 2.7% | 1h39:3846 | 13:35 | ||
47th | 39 | Iryna POPOVA | 10006877785 | 1991 | 6 | 12:4656 | 17:2157 | 17:3152 | 17:3649 | 17:0639 | 17:2144 | 2.9% | 1h39:4147 | 13:38 | |||
48th | 94 | Nadja HEIGL | 10008623886 | 1996 | 6 | 12:2043 | 16:5848 | 17:3051 | 17:2745 | 17:4448 | 18:5548 | 11.5% | 1h40:5448 | 14:51 | |||
49th | 44 | Jovana CRNOGORAC | 10007299232 | 1992 | BIKE WAY RACING TEAM | 4 | 11:4524 | 17:1754 | 17:4657 | 17:5555 | 3.7% | 1h04:4349 | |||||
50th | 72 | Paula GORYCKA | 10005864339 | 1990 | STROBY - BIXS TEAM | 4 | 12:3349 | 17:0351 | 17:4356 | 17:3649 | 3.9% | 1h04:5550 | |||||
51st | 56 | Karla STEPANOVA | 10008143435 | 1991 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 4 | 11:4729 | 17:4063 | 17:0444 | 18:1860 | 7.2% | 1h04:4951 | |||||
52nd | 83 | Linn GUSTAVSSON | 10008674814 | 1994 | 4 | 12:4758 | 17:1153 | 17:3253 | 17:4251 | 3.0% | 1h05:1252 | ||||||
53rd | 55 | Janka KESEG STEVKOVA | 10004201801 | 1976 | 4 | 12:4453 | 17:4865 | 17:5963 | 17:2143 | 3.7% | 1h05:5253 | ||||||
54th | 87 | Chrystelle BAUMANN | 10008819304 | 1995 | 4 | 12:5059 | 17:2560 | 17:1648 | 17:2947 | 1.3% | 1h05:0054 | ||||||
55th | 104 | Bianwa YAO | 10060883042 | 1996 | 4 | 13:0264 | 16:5647 | 17:1247 | 17:4954 | 5.2% | 1h04:5955 | ||||||
56th | 82 | Lotte KOOPMANS | 10015770261 | 1993 | 4 | 12:4656 | 16:5446 | 17:2950 | 18:0756 | 7.2% | 1h05:1656 | ||||||
57th | 96 | Viktoria Smidth KNUDSEN | 10075734045 | 1993 | 4 | 13:1567 | 17:1855 | 17:3855 | 17:4853 | 2.9% | 1h05:5957 | ||||||
58th | 66 | Cindy MONTAMBAULT | 10006458665 | 1983 | 4 | 12:5360 | 17:2258 | 17:3354 | 18:0958 | 4.5% | 1h05:5758 | ||||||
59th | 74 | Fabienne SCHAUS | 10007479791 | 1984 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 4 | 12:4555 | 17:3062 | 17:5761 | 17:4652 | 2.6% | 1h05:5859 | |||||
60th | 103 | Rebecca BEAUMONT | 10006456847 | 1990 | 4 | 13:0765 | 17:0852 | 17:4958 | 18:0857 | 5.8% | 1h06:1260 | ||||||
61st | 105 | Theresia SCHWENK | 10010091115 | 1995 | 4 | 12:5463 | 17:2961 | 17:4958 | 18:1559 | 4.4% | 1h06:2761 | ||||||
62nd | 107 | Janina WUST | 10009168504 | 1994 | 3 | 13:1266 | 17:4664 | 18:0365 | 1.6% | 49:0162 | |||||||
63rd | 88 | Ellen NOBLE | 10009005725 | 1995 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 3 | 12:4453 | 17:1956 | 18:4867 | 8.6% | 48:5163 | ||||||
64th | 90 | Hana JEZKOVA | 10006828578 | 1990 | 3 | 13:2572 | 17:5266 | 17:5862 | 0.6% | 49:1564 | |||||||
65th | 108 | Wenjing REN | 10009120812 | 1992 | 3 | 13:2471 | 18:2567 | 18:1266 | 1.2% | 50:0165 | |||||||
66th | 89 | Faranak PARTO AZAR | 10010703528 | 1988 | 3 | 13:1969 | 18:3069 | 18:0164 | 2.7% | 49:5066 | |||||||
67th | 81 | Lejla TANOVIC | 10009167490 | 1994 | BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM | 3 | 13:3474 | 18:5170 | 18:5768 | 0.5% | 51:2267 | ||||||
68th | 100 | Lucie VESELA | 10004280411 | 1985 | 3 | 13:2572 | 19:0171 | 19:2369 | 1.9% | 51:4968 | |||||||
69th | 52 | Jaqueline MOURAO | 10082629129 | 1975 | SENSE FACTORY RACING | 2 | 13:4575 | 21:1175 | n/a | 34:5669 | |||||||
70th | 106 | Alaina CASIOPPO | 10074514168 | 1991 | 2 | 13:4575 | 19:5573 | n/a | 33:4070 | ||||||||
71st | 92 | Tatsiana SOUPEL | 10007471307 | 1988 | 2 | 13:2070 | 20:3274 | n/a | 33:5271 | ||||||||
67 | Sabrina ENAUX | 10003108731 | 1978 | 3 | 12:1941 | 17:0050 | 17:5160 | 5.0% | DNF | ||||||||
11 | Annie LAST | 10005621435 | 1990 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 2 | 11:3222 | 16:5848 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||
98 | Katazina SOSNA | 10056060425 | 1990 | 2 | 12:5360 | 18:2668 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
91 | Natalia FISCHER EGUSQUIZA | 10036111565 | 1993 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 2 | 13:1868 | 19:3072 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||
5 | Annika LANGVAD | 10006578604 | 1984 | Specialized Racing | 1 | 12:3650 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
95 | Jenny RISSVEDS | 10007709864 | 1994 | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Female: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 23 | Laura STIGGER | 10054955736 | 2000 | 6 | 11:073 | 11:331 | 16:022 | 16:091 | 16:233 | 16:102 | 41.8% | 1h27:241 | - | |||
2nd | 5 | Ronja EIBL | 10015770564 | 1999 | CORENDON - CIRCUS | 6 | 11:254 | 11:554 | 16:336 | 16:213 | 15:471 | 15:371 | 38.9% | 1h27:382 | 14s | ||
3rd | 6 | Haley BATTEN | 10010130521 | 1998 | 6 | 11:052 | 11:362 | 16:011 | 16:213 | 16:254 | 16:235 | 41.5% | 1h27:513 | 27s | |||
4th | 28 | Nina BENZ | 10010827002 | 1998 | 6 | 11:4211 | 11:554 | 16:143 | 16:142 | 16:122 | 16:214 | 37.2% | 1h28:384 | 1:14 | |||
5th | 15 | Helene CLAUZEL | 10009876806 | 1998 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 6 | 11:358 | 12:057 | 16:325 | 16:336 | 16:295 | 16:113 | 37.0% | 1h29:255 | 2:01 | ||
6th | 7 | Nicole KOLLER | 10009354420 | 1997 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 6 | 11:286 | 11:423 | 16:418 | 16:285 | 16:295 | 17:019 | 45.4% | 1h29:496 | 2:25 | ||
7th | 16 | Giorgia MARCHET | 10011144270 | 1998 | 6 | 11:4211 | 12:068 | 16:314 | 16:457 | 16:417 | 16:427 | 38.4% | 1h30:277 | 3:03 | |||
8th | 10 | Martina BERTA | 10048435114 | 1998 | TORPADO URSUS | 6 | 11:369 | 12:2512 | 17:0513 | 17:1012 | 16:5810 | 17:2014 | 39.6% | 1h32:348 | 5:10 | ||
9th | 9 | Greta SEIWALD | 10009549430 | 1997 | SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM | 6 | 11:286 | 12:0810 | 17:1414 | 17:049 | 17:2013 | 17:4519 | 46.3% | 1h32:599 | 5:35 | ||
10th | 2 | Loana LECOMTE | 10011191457 | 1999 | Massi | 6 | 11:041 | 12:079 | 16:539 | 16:508 | 19:4438 | 16:266 | 62.9% | 1h33:0410 | 5:40 | ||
11th | 3 | Caroline BOHE | 10010999982 | 1999 | 6 | 11:3910 | 12:4016 | 17:2618 | 17:1314 | 16:558 | 17:1112 | 37.6% | 1h33:0411 | 5:40 | |||
12th | 30 | Laurie ARSENEAULT | 10009589442 | 1997 | 6 | 12:0115 | 12:4218 | 17:2618 | 17:0610 | 16:579 | 16:598 | 37.3% | 1h33:1112 | 5:47 | |||
13th | 33 | Gwendalyn GIBSON | 10016145329 | 1999 | 6 | 12:1618 | 12:2311 | 17:1515 | 17:1012 | 17:1812 | 17:0910 | 39.7% | 1h33:3113 | 6:07 | |||
14th | 52 | Kim Anika AMES | 10015075396 | 1997 | 6 | 12:5529 | 12:046 | 17:0412 | 17:0711 | 17:2816 | 17:0910 | 44.8% | 1h33:4714 | 6:23 | |||
15th | 11 | Kristina ILYINA | 10009838814 | 1998 | 6 | 11:5113 | 12:3815 | 16:5710 | 17:1915 | 17:3717 | 17:3216 | 39.4% | 1h33:5415 | 6:30 | |||
16th | 1 | Marika TOVO | 10011219042 | 1999 | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 11:275 | 12:3614 | 17:2317 | 18:1127 | 17:2013 | 17:1513 | 44.3% | 1h34:1216 | 6:48 | ||
17th | 25 | Raquel QUEIROS | 10044386675 | 2000 | 6 | 12:0916 | 12:4016 | 17:1616 | 17:3219 | 17:2115 | 17:3617 | 38.9% | 1h34:3417 | 7:10 | |||
18th | 4 | Lisa PASTEINER | 10011048987 | 1999 | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 11:5814 | 14:0756 | 16:397 | 17:4820 | 17:1211 | 17:5721 | 27.2% | 1h35:4118 | 8:17 | ||
19th | 31 | Erika Monserrath RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ | 10011009884 | 1999 | CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX | 6 | 13:0033 | 12:5422 | 16:5710 | 17:3118 | 17:4318 | 17:3718 | 37.3% | 1h35:4219 | 8:18 | ||
20th | 29 | Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED | 10009821838 | 1998 | SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL | 6 | 13:0234 | 13:0328 | 17:3322 | 17:2416 | 17:5820 | 17:2415 | 37.7% | 1h36:2420 | 9:00 | ||
21st | 24 | Tereza SASKOVA | 10048171392 | 2000 | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM | 6 | 12:1618 | 12:3513 | 17:4725 | 17:5723 | 18:0423 | 17:5822 | 43.6% | 1h36:3721 | 9:13 | ||
22nd | 21 | Jana CZECZINKAROVA | 10009338151 | 1997 | MITAS MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA TREK | 6 | 13:0436 | 13:0126 | 17:2920 | 17:2817 | 17:5820 | 18:0224 | 38.5% | 1h37:0222 | 9:38 | ||
23rd | 79 | Manon WIMMER | 10010104350 | 1998 | 6 | 12:5932 | 12:5523 | 17:3923 | 17:5924 | 17:5820 | 17:5020 | 39.2% | 1h37:2023 | 9:56 | |||
24th | 71 | Marie DUFOSSE | 10026222013 | 2000 | 6 | 12:5328 | 13:0126 | 17:4324 | 17:5924 | 18:2626 | 18:1427 | 41.6% | 1h38:1624 | 10:52 | |||
25th | 13 | Savilia BLUNK | 10015719539 | 1999 | 6 | 12:1317 | 13:0328 | 17:5127 | 19:1540 | 18:4833 | 18:0725 | 47.5% | 1h39:1725 | 11:53 | |||
26th | 22 | Emeline DETILLEUX | 10011015746 | 1999 | MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 6 | 12:1720 | 12:5121 | 18:3634 | 18:5536 | 18:3531 | 18:1026 | 47.2% | 1h39:2426 | 12:00 | ||
27th | 12 | Mari-Liis MOTTUS | 10009637942 | 1997 | 6 | 13:0941 | 15:0064 | 17:5127 | 17:4820 | 17:5119 | 18:0123 | 20.1% | 1h39:4027 | 12:16 | |||
28th | 43 | Giada SPECIA | 10030420800 | 2000 | 6 | 13:0740 | 13:0931 | 18:2833 | 18:3030 | 18:3230 | 18:1427 | 40.9% | 1h40:0028 | 12:36 | |||
29th | 57 | Tina ZUGER | 10016611434 | 2000 | 6 | 12:4125 | 12:5824 | 18:4237 | 18:5838 | 18:3029 | 18:2930 | 46.3% | 1h40:1829 | 12:54 | |||
30th | 76 | Chenghong TAO | 10062998046 | 1998 | 6 | 13:4148 | 13:0328 | 18:4036 | 18:3030 | 18:1724 | 18:4132 | 43.2% | 1h40:5230 | 13:28 | |||
31st | 44 | Kelsey URBAN | 10010130420 | 1998 | 6 | 13:0941 | 13:2636 | 19:1142 | 18:2528 | 18:2727 | 18:1629 | 42.8% | 1h40:5431 | 13:30 | |||
32nd | 40 | Lara KRAHEMANN | 10010941378 | 1999 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 12:5027 | 12:5020 | 17:5026 | 18:0726 | 18:2727 | 21:3038 | 67.5% | 1h41:3432 | 14:10 | ||
33rd | 61 | Emma TERRIGEOL | 10026623551 | 2000 | 6 | 13:3746 | 13:2837 | 18:5439 | 18:2829 | 18:5034 | 18:2930 | 40.3% | 1h41:4633 | 14:22 | |||
34th | 50 | Melanie TRESCH | 10016592741 | 2000 | STROBY - BIXS TEAM | 6 | 13:2643 | 13:3438 | 18:4638 | 18:4634 | 18:5935 | 18:4433 | 39.9% | 1h42:1534 | 14:51 | ||
35th | 18 | Gabriela WOJTYLA | 10009547612 | 1997 | 6 | 13:0335 | 13:1534 | 18:2732 | 19:2844 | 19:2437 | 19:0334 | 46.9% | 1h42:4035 | 15:16 | |||
36th | 41 | Anna MIROLYUBOVA | 10034982729 | 2000 | 6 | 13:4350 | 13:3942 | 18:0229 | 19:2143 | 18:1925 | 20:0135 | 46.6% | 1h43:0536 | 15:41 | |||
37th | 49 | Ceylin Del Carmen ALVARADO | 10009857305 | 1998 | CORENDON - CIRCUS | 6 | 12:4024 | 12:5925 | 18:1130 | 19:5849 | 19:1636 | 21:2537 | 65.0% | 1h44:2937 | 17:05 | ||
38th | 36 | Corina DRUML | 10011150233 | 1999 | 6 | 12:4826 | 13:4644 | 19:5950 | 18:3932 | 18:3632 | 20:5036 | 51.3% | 1h44:3838 | 17:14 | |||
39th | 38 | Magdalena ZIELINSKA | 10011219951 | 1998 | 4 | 13:0539 | 13:5749 | 19:3047 | 18:5135 | 39.8% | 1h05:2339 | ||||||
40th | 35 | Constance VALENTIN | 10011141341 | 1998 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 4 | 12:5529 | 12:4419 | 18:2131 | 20:5652 | 64.4% | 1h04:5640 | |||||
41st | 34 | Isaure MEDDE | 10025687196 | 2000 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 4 | 12:1921 | 14:2461 | 19:5049 | 18:3932 | 37.7% | 1h05:1241 | |||||
42nd | 45 | Aniek VANALPHEN | 10015541303 | 1999 | 4 | 13:4249 | 13:5648 | 19:0941 | 19:0239 | 37.4% | 1h05:4942 | ||||||
43rd | 63 | Angela CAMPANARI | 10010647954 | 1997 | 4 | 13:5354 | 13:5850 | 19:0440 | 19:2041 | 38.4% | 1h06:1543 | ||||||
44th | 14 | Karen FERNANDES OLIMPIO | 10009585604 | 1997 | 4 | 13:5956 | 14:0352 | 19:3648 | 18:5637 | 39.5% | 1h06:3444 | ||||||
45th | 78 | Nina KUDERLE | 10015751568 | 1999 | 4 | 13:5253 | 13:5850 | 19:2244 | 19:4447 | 41.3% | 1h06:5645 | ||||||
46th | 39 | Charline FRAGNIERE | 10015158959 | 1998 | 4 | 13:0436 | 13:2235 | 20:0652 | 20:0950 | 50.7% | 1h06:4146 | ||||||
47th | 54 | Sophianne SAMSON | 10010864384 | 1998 | 4 | 14:0958 | 13:3640 | 20:1053 | 19:2041 | 48.3% | 1h07:1547 | ||||||
48th | 62 | Warinothorn PHETPRAPHAN | 10010768495 | 1997 | 4 | 13:4651 | 14:0555 | 19:2345 | 19:4246 | 39.9% | 1h06:5648 | ||||||
49th | 74 | Emma BLOMEKE | 10036217154 | 2000 | 4 | 14:2865 | 13:5447 | 19:2446 | 19:4045 | 41.5% | 1h07:2649 | ||||||
50th | 37 | Hannah VAN BOVEN | 10016062069 | 1999 | 4 | 13:3746 | 13:5146 | 19:1843 | 19:5748 | 44.0% | 1h06:4350 | ||||||
51st | 32 | Marta BRANCO | 10011072027 | 1999 | 3 | 13:5052 | 14:1258 | 20:0051 | 40.8% | 48:0251 | |||||||
52nd | 51 | Marianne THEBERGE | 10015314563 | 2000 | 3 | 14:2763 | 13:3539 | 20:5358 | 53.7% | 48:5552 | |||||||
53rd | 66 | Coline BRUNEL | 10076678581 | 1999 | 3 | 13:5555 | 14:1759 | 20:1154 | 41.3% | 48:2353 | |||||||
54th | 77 | Rina MATSUMOTO | 10020953091 | 2000 | 3 | 14:0958 | 14:0352 | 21:0359 | 49.8% | 49:1554 | |||||||
55th | 48 | Natalie PANYAWAN | 10053232974 | 1999 | 3 | 13:5956 | 15:0965 | 20:3256 | 35.5% | 49:4055 | |||||||
56th | 65 | Jessica MANCHESTER | 10051908926 | 1999 | SUBWAY NZ MTB HUB | 3 | 14:1461 | 14:0352 | 21:3362 | 53.4% | 49:5056 | ||||||
57th | 56 | Mackenzie MYATT | 10010126780 | 1997 | 3 | 14:2763 | 14:1157 | 20:3357 | 44.9% | 49:1157 | |||||||
58th | 75 | Francesca SACCU | 10011006349 | 1999 | 3 | 14:3067 | 14:2060 | 21:1960 | 48.7% | 50:0958 | |||||||
59th | 60 | Sarina MARTI | 10011007965 | 1999 | 3 | 14:1260 | 14:3262 | 21:3061 | 47.9% | 50:1459 | |||||||
60th | 58 | Angie Milena LARA ZARAZO | 10035366079 | 2000 | 3 | 14:2865 | 14:4663 | 20:2555 | 38.3% | 49:3960 | |||||||
61st | 73 | Juliette TETREAULT | 10010851452 | 1998 | 2 | 15:1068 | 15:5166 | n/a | 31:0161 | ||||||||
62nd | 72 | Marcela LIMA BRAGA MATOS | 10055949580 | 2000 | 2 | 17:0569 | 16:4067 | n/a | 33:4562 | ||||||||
20 | Antonia DAUBERMANN | 10009586109 | 1997 | 4 | 12:3023 | 13:1433 | 17:3121 | 17:5422 | 35.3% | DNF | |||||||
70 | Pauline ROY | 10011150637 | 1999 | RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM | 4 | 13:3444 | 13:4745 | 18:3935 | 20:4451 | 50.4% | DNF | ||||||
27 | Anna SPIELMANN | 10009838612 | 1998 | 3 | 13:3444 | 13:3841 | 21:5063 | 60.1% | DNF | ||||||||
47 | Felicitas GEIGER | 10009586311 | 1997 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 2 | 12:2222 | 13:4343 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||
42 | Maria RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE | 10009544881 | 1997 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 2 | 12:5631 | 13:1332 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||
8 | Regina SCHMIDEL | 10011197117 | 1999 | CUBE - CSOMOR MTB TEAM | 1 | 13:0436 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
55 | Laurane MEYERS | 10010684128 | 1997 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 1 | 14:2362 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
19 | Maria SHERSTIUK | 10016149066 | 1999 | 1 | 19:0470 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||
68 | Justine TONSO | 10027338321 | 2000 | 0 | n/a | DSQ |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified