The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Mathieu VAN DER POEL | 10007946203 | 1995 | CORENDON - CIRCUS | 8 | 6:491 | 10:435 | 10:371 | 10:461 | 10:491 | 10:331 | 11:022 | 10:351 | 4.6% | 1h21:541 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Nino SCHURTER | 10004151580 | 1986 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING | 8 | 6:491 | 10:422 | 10:382 | 10:461 | 10:491 | 10:331 | 11:022 | 10:549 | 4.6% | 1h22:132 | 19s | ||
3rd | 2 | Mathias FLUCKIGER | 10003344258 | 1988 | THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 8 | 6:5910 | 10:371 | 11:029 | 10:598 | 11:029 | 11:078 | 11:097 | 10:525 | 5.0% | 1h23:473 | 1:53 | ||
4th | 6 | Henrique DA SILVA AVANCINI | 10005558383 | 1989 | Cannondale Factory Racing | 8 | 6:491 | 10:477 | 11:029 | 10:598 | 11:029 | 11:078 | 11:097 | 11:0014 | 3.4% | 1h23:554 | 2:01 | ||
5th | 36 | Ondrej CINK | 10006456342 | 1990 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 8 | 6:567 | 10:422 | 10:413 | 11:0010 | 11:0912 | 11:078 | 11:2018 | 11:1121 | 6.1% | 1h24:065 | 2:12 | ||
6th | 3 | Maxime MAROTTE | 10003393566 | 1986 | Cannondale Factory Racing | 8 | 7:0411 | 10:446 | 10:514 | 10:585 | 11:018 | 11:0914 | 11:1612 | 11:2133 | 5.7% | 1h24:246 | 2:30 | ||
7th | 21 | Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER | 10006446137 | 1991 | TORPADO URSUS | 8 | 7:2838 | 10:5710 | 11:007 | 10:585 | 10:584 | 11:053 | 11:2526 | 10:442 | 6.4% | 1h24:357 | 2:41 | ||
8th | 17 | Andri FRISCHKNECHT | 10007591747 | 1994 | SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING | 8 | 6:567 | 10:5710 | 11:0717 | 10:585 | 11:2324 | 11:078 | 11:2422 | 10:483 | 5.6% | 1h24:408 | 2:46 | ||
8th | 74 | Jose Gerardo ULLOA AREVALO | 10008865881 | 1996 | CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX | 8 | 7:1423 | 11:0521 | 11:0822 | 10:573 | 10:573 | 11:078 | 11:2422 | 10:483 | 5.6% | 1h24:408 | 2:46 | ||
10th | 5 | Jordan SARROU | 10006804431 | 1992 | ABSOLUTE-ABSALON | 8 | 6:535 | 10:538 | 11:0516 | 11:0715 | 11:2324 | 11:065 | 11:2526 | 10:537 | 4.9% | 1h24:4510 | 2:51 | ||
11th | 7 | Titouan CAROD | 10007705218 | 1994 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 7:1525 | 10:422 | 11:0311 | 10:573 | 11:2429 | 11:065 | 11:2526 | 10:5913 | 6.7% | 1h24:5111 | 2:57 | ||
12th | 63 | Matthias STIRNEMANN | 10006453312 | 1991 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 8 | 7:1319 | 10:5913 | 11:0311 | 11:0819 | 10:596 | 11:065 | 11:2422 | 11:0616 | 3.8% | 1h24:5812 | 3:04 | ||
13th | 8 | Reto INDERGAND | 10006453716 | 1991 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 6:514 | 11:0215 | 11:0717 | 11:0715 | 11:1416 | 11:078 | 11:2422 | 11:1424 | 3.3% | 1h25:0613 | 3:12 | ||
14th | 18 | Luca BRAIDOT | 10006120074 | 1991 | CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA | 8 | 7:1525 | 11:0215 | 10:595 | 11:0715 | 10:596 | 11:2936 | 11:2120 | 11:0616 | 4.6% | 1h25:1814 | 3:24 | ||
15th | 78 | Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE | 10007278620 | 1993 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 8 | 7:1319 | 11:0419 | 10:595 | 11:0715 | 10:584 | 11:053 | 11:2526 | 11:2741 | 4.4% | 1h25:1815 | 3:24 | ||
16th | 11 | Anton COOPER | 10007693191 | 1994 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 8 | 7:2838 | 11:0723 | 11:1225 | 11:0614 | 11:2530 | 11:1216 | 11:1612 | 10:525 | 5.1% | 1h25:3816 | 3:44 | ||
17th | 99 | Gioele BERTOLINI | 10007946102 | 1995 | SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM | 8 | 7:4456 | 11:0318 | 11:007 | 11:0513 | 11:1416 | 11:2225 | 11:1816 | 10:537 | 4.4% | 1h25:3917 | 3:45 | ||
18th | 50 | Thomas LITSCHER | 10005835340 | 1989 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 8 | 7:1927 | 11:3365 | 11:1326 | 11:0010 | 11:0811 | 11:1519 | 11:1715 | 10:5710 | 5.5% | 1h25:4218 | 3:48 | ||
19th | 103 | Thomas GRIOT | 10008081801 | 1994 | Massi | 8 | 7:4456 | 11:1537 | 11:1729 | 11:0412 | 11:1618 | 11:0914 | 11:011 | 10:5710 | 3.0% | 1h25:4319 | 3:49 | ||
20th | 19 | Jens SCHUERMANS | 10007338133 | 1993 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 8 | 7:2533 | 10:559 | 11:0414 | 11:3857 | 11:2633 | 11:2326 | 11:075 | 10:5812 | 6.6% | 1h25:5620 | 4:02 | ||
21st | 66 | Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN | 10008129590 | 1995 | CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 8 | 7:1423 | 10:5812 | 11:0311 | 11:2030 | 11:3850 | 11:1721 | 11:1510 | 11:1121 | 6.1% | 1h25:5621 | 4:02 | ||
22nd | 70 | Milan VADER | 10008833347 | 1996 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 8 | 7:0411 | 11:1431 | 11:0717 | 11:1929 | 11:2223 | 11:3952 | 11:075 | 11:0415 | 5.3% | 1h25:5622 | 4:02 | ||
23rd | 90 | Ben ZWIEHOFF | 10007706228 | 1994 | 8 | 7:3243 | 11:1537 | 11:1830 | 11:1121 | 11:2122 | 11:1519 | 11:064 | 11:0920 | 2.3% | 1h26:0723 | 4:13 | |||
24th | 44 | Karl MARKT | 10003917366 | 1980 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 8 | 7:3844 | 11:1431 | 11:2338 | 11:1425 | 11:1014 | 11:1216 | 11:2632 | 11:1525 | 2.4% | 1h26:3224 | 4:38 | ||
25th | 48 | Daniele BRAIDOT | 10006444723 | 1991 | CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA | 8 | 7:5666 | 11:1431 | 11:0717 | 11:1121 | 11:0912 | 11:1418 | 11:2632 | 11:2234 | 2.8% | 1h26:3925 | 4:45 | ||
26th | 9 | Florian VOGEL | 10002643030 | 1982 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 8 | 7:2736 | 11:0825 | 11:1326 | 11:1324 | 11:2324 | 11:2835 | 11:2526 | 11:2843 | 3.0% | 1h26:4526 | 4:51 | ||
27th | 15 | Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ | 10003279388 | 1984 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 8 | 7:3844 | 11:1537 | 11:1528 | 11:1020 | 11:1820 | 11:3650 | 11:2735 | 11:1627 | 3.9% | 1h26:5527 | 5:01 | ||
28th | 16 | Alan HATHERLY | 10008833751 | 1996 | Specialized Racing | 8 | 6:567 | 11:1640 | 11:3567 | 11:2743 | 11:2734 | 11:3244 | 11:2735 | 11:2234 | 2.8% | 1h27:0228 | 5:08 | ||
29th | 13 | David VALERO SERRANO | 10008594281 | 1988 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 8 | 7:2736 | 11:3469 | 11:2441 | 11:2334 | 11:3036 | 11:1721 | 11:2018 | 11:1831 | 2.5% | 1h27:1329 | 5:19 | ||
30th | 112 | Florian CHENAUX | 10007421288 | 1993 | 8 | 7:4456 | 11:1431 | 11:1933 | 11:1223 | 11:1315 | 11:3142 | 11:4245 | 11:2336 | 4.5% | 1h27:1830 | 5:24 | |||
31st | 52 | Anton SINTSOV | 10002843292 | 1985 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 8 | 7:1215 | 11:0825 | 11:2749 | 12:0894 | 11:2530 | 11:2532 | 11:1816 | 11:2741 | 9.0% | 1h27:3031 | 5:36 | ||
32nd | 22 | Jan SKARNITZL | 10003279691 | 1986 | MITAS MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA TREK | 8 | 7:0411 | 11:0825 | 11:0414 | 11:3756 | 11:4356 | 11:3650 | 11:4346 | 11:4256 | 5.9% | 1h27:3732 | 5:43 | ||
33rd | 59 | Joshua DUBAU | 10008749582 | 1996 | SUNN FACTORY RACING | 8 | 7:1319 | 11:0723 | 11:2749 | 11:4261 | 11:5170 | 11:3345 | 11:2632 | 11:2843 | 6.6% | 1h27:4733 | 5:53 | ||
34th | 20 | Nadir COLLEDANI | 10007946001 | 1995 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 8 | 7:2533 | 11:0014 | 11:2136 | 11:1528 | 11:2324 | 11:4963 | 11:4953 | 11:5161 | 7.7% | 1h27:5334 | 5:59 | ||
35th | 55 | Hugo DRECHOU | 10006803724 | 1991 | Massi | 8 | 8:0874 | 11:2449 | 11:2237 | 11:1425 | 11:4154 | 11:2023 | 11:3240 | 11:1323 | 4.2% | 1h27:5435 | 6:00 | ||
36th | 80 | Martin FANGER | 10003643443 | 1988 | 8 | 7:3041 | 11:1431 | 11:0923 | 11:2233 | 11:3543 | 11:4662 | 11:4447 | 11:3451 | 5.5% | 1h27:5436 | 6:00 | |||
37th | 84 | Ben OLIVER | 10008814149 | 1996 | SUBWAY NZ MTB HUB | 8 | 7:2028 | 11:2654 | 11:3059 | 11:3958 | 12:0078 | 11:2326 | 11:2937 | 11:1525 | 6.7% | 1h28:0237 | 6:08 | ||
38th | 114 | Jakub ZAMROZNIAK | 10008822233 | 1996 | JBG -2 CRYOSPACE | 8 | 7:5967 | 11:1943 | 11:2957 | 11:2640 | 11:3543 | 11:3040 | 11:2937 | 11:1729 | 2.7% | 1h28:0438 | 6:10 | ||
39th | 105 | Jan VASTL | 10007995410 | 1995 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 8 | 7:2940 | 11:2449 | 11:2338 | 11:2538 | 11:3850 | 11:3549 | 11:4549 | 11:3046 | 3.2% | 1h28:0939 | 6:15 | ||
40th | 88 | Leandre BOUCHARD | 10090960318 | 1992 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 8 | 8:53107 | 11:1431 | 11:2544 | 11:2030 | 11:2021 | 11:2734 | 11:2321 | 11:0718 | 3.0% | 1h28:0940 | 6:15 | ||
41st | 53 | Gregor RAGGL | 10006801906 | 1992 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 8 | 7:3844 | 11:2347 | 11:2645 | 11:3553 | 11:4053 | 11:3142 | 11:3542 | 11:4055 | 2.5% | 1h28:2841 | 6:34 | ||
42nd | 83 | Andrew L'ESPERANCE | 10006832824 | 1991 | Norco Factory Team | 8 | 7:3844 | 11:3262 | 11:2645 | 11:3249 | 11:3441 | 11:5674 | 11:3341 | 11:2336 | 4.8% | 1h28:3442 | 6:40 | ||
43rd | 68 | Andras PARTI | 10004031140 | 1982 | 8 | 7:5363 | 11:2045 | 11:2645 | 11:3451 | 11:3543 | 11:2936 | 11:4549 | 11:3248 | 3.7% | 1h28:3443 | 6:40 | |||
44th | 116 | Simon VITZTHUM | 10008132826 | 1995 | 8 | 7:4150 | 11:3060 | 11:2854 | 11:3451 | 11:3036 | 11:2936 | 11:4144 | 11:5262 | 3.5% | 1h28:4544 | 6:51 | |||
45th | 101 | Martin GLUTH | 10006336306 | 1991 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 8 | 7:2028 | 11:53100 | 11:3567 | 11:4872 | 12:0484 | 11:2124 | 11:2526 | 11:2439 | 6.3% | 1h28:5045 | 6:56 | ||
46th | 61 | Timofei IVANOV | 10006346814 | 1990 | 8 | 7:4150 | 11:1742 | 11:1933 | 11:2436 | 11:3748 | 11:3446 | 12:0365 | 12:0171 | 6.8% | 1h28:5646 | 7:02 | |||
47th | 12 | Stephane TEMPIER | 10004229382 | 1986 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 8 | 7:1319 | 11:0622 | 11:2854 | 11:3350 | 11:4356 | 11:4255 | 12:1070 | 12:0674 | 9.6% | 1h29:0147 | 7:07 | ||
48th | 91 | Max FOIDL | 10008079979 | 1995 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 8 | 7:5160 | 11:2958 | 12:04100 | 11:4261 | 11:3036 | 11:2936 | 11:3943 | 11:2336 | 6.0% | 1h29:0748 | 7:13 | ||
49th | 10 | Peter DISERA | 10008178393 | 1995 | Norco Factory Team | 8 | 7:2533 | 11:3365 | 11:2854 | 11:3553 | 11:5372 | 11:5166 | 11:5056 | 11:3248 | 3.6% | 1h29:0749 | 7:13 | ||
50th | 41 | Bartlomiej WAWAK | 10007312366 | 1993 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 8 | 7:2028 | 11:2654 | 11:3161 | 11:2436 | 11:3850 | 11:3446 | 11:4549 | 12:3881 | 10.8% | 1h29:1650 | 7:22 | ||
51st | 57 | Guilherme GOTARDELO MULLER | 10009023105 | 1993 | CANNONDALE BRASIL RACING | 8 | 8:0874 | 11:3572 | 11:3567 | 11:2640 | 11:4764 | 11:4053 | 11:5056 | 11:1627 | 5.0% | 1h29:1751 | 7:23 | ||
52nd | 110 | David Joao Serralheiro ROSA | 10004111871 | 1986 | Massi | 8 | 8:2990 | 11:2246 | 11:2749 | 11:2944 | 11:3441 | 11:4053 | 11:4953 | 11:2945 | 4.0% | 1h29:1952 | 7:25 | ||
53rd | 69 | Dan MCCONNELL | 10075237628 | 1985 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 8 | 7:4150 | 11:54103 | 11:3364 | 11:2132 | 11:3748 | 11:4963 | 11:5658 | 11:3046 | 5.1% | 1h29:2153 | 7:27 | ||
54th | 71 | Martin LOO | 10005494426 | 1988 | ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING | 8 | 8:2990 | 11:2552 | 11:2441 | 11:2944 | 11:3543 | 11:3446 | 11:4953 | 11:4357 | 3.7% | 1h29:2854 | 7:34 | ||
55th | 122 | Nick VANPOL | 10008814957 | 1996 | 8 | 8:3193 | 11:2654 | 11:2749 | 11:4160 | 11:3036 | 11:3040 | 11:4447 | 11:4858 | 3.2% | 1h29:3755 | 7:43 | |||
56th | 77 | Shlomi HAIMY | 10005815738 | 1989 | BIKE WAY RACING TEAM | 8 | 7:4253 | 11:4383 | 11:3059 | 11:5076 | 11:5069 | 11:4559 | 12:0365 | 11:3248 | 4.8% | 1h29:5556 | 8:01 | ||
57th | 76 | Nicholas PETTINA | 10006447248 | 1991 | CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA | 8 | 8:2085 | 11:1229 | 11:5186 | 11:2944 | 11:2835 | 11:4458 | 11:5759 | 11:5565 | 6.7% | 1h29:5657 | 8:02 | ||
58th | 87 | Fabian GIGER | 10003691034 | 1987 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 8 | 8:0070 | 11:1330 | 11:2645 | 11:2334 | 11:2324 | 11:4559 | 13:0884 | 11:3954 | 17.1% | 1h29:5758 | 8:03 | ||
59th | 75 | Kohei YAMAMOTO | 10004324968 | 1985 | DREAM SEEKER MTB RACING TEAM | 8 | 7:4355 | 11:4179 | 11:4377 | 11:4669 | 11:4663 | 11:5368 | 12:0163 | 11:2640 | 5.1% | 1h29:5959 | 8:05 | ||
60th | 89 | Andrea TIBERI | 10004237668 | 1985 | SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM | 8 | 7:3949 | 11:4587 | 12:06104 | 12:31110 | 12:0180 | 11:2532 | 11:149 | 11:1932 | 11.4% | 1h30:0060 | 8:06 | ||
61st | 127 | Raphael GAY | 10007995713 | 1995 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 8 | 7:5262 | 11:1943 | 11:2957 | 11:4261 | 11:4356 | 11:4963 | 12:0768 | 12:0069 | 7.1% | 1h30:0161 | 8:07 | ||
62nd | 62 | Kevin PANHUYZEN | 10007672781 | 1994 | 8 | 7:2028 | 11:1128 | 13:15125 | 13:27122 | 11:1719 | 11:2326 | 11:1510 | 11:0718 | 21.0% | 1h30:1562 | 8:21 | |||
63rd | 86 | Lukas FLUCKIGER | 10003659005 | 1984 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 8:0773 | 13:36129 | 11:1830 | 11:3148 | 11:3140 | 11:2429 | 11:1612 | 11:3653 | 20.7% | 1h30:1963 | 8:25 | ||
64th | 146 | Severin DISCH | 10004511894 | 1988 | 8 | 8:2186 | 11:57108 | 11:0717 | 11:4059 | 11:4154 | 11:5469 | 11:5861 | 11:4858 | 7.6% | 1h30:2664 | 8:32 | |||
65th | 85 | Martins BLUMS | 10008119890 | 1995 | CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 8 | 8:0874 | 11:2449 | 11:2338 | 11:5281 | 11:4460 | 11:5674 | 12:1273 | 11:5364 | 7.2% | 1h30:3265 | 8:38 | ||
66th | 67 | Keegan SWENSON | 10007709157 | 1994 | 8 | 7:1215 | 11:3469 | 11:3971 | 11:4465 | 12:30107 | 12:2091 | 12:0969 | 11:3552 | 8.1% | 1h30:4366 | 8:49 | |||
67th | 139 | Leo L'HOMME | 10008722203 | 1996 | 8 | 8:0272 | 11:4179 | 11:5490 | 11:4465 | 11:5372 | 11:4255 | 11:4752 | 12:0373 | 3.1% | 1h30:4667 | 8:52 | |||
68th | 45 | Georg EGGER | 10008131109 | 1995 | 8 | 7:1215 | 11:0419 | 11:1024 | 11:3553 | 12:0786 | 11:4559 | 12:5182 | 13:1183 | 19.1% | 1h30:5568 | 9:01 | |||
69th | 24 | Victor KORETZKY | 10007624382 | 1994 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 8 | 6:535 | 11:1640 | 11:1830 | 11:2640 | 11:4460 | 13:0294 | 12:5483 | 12:2679 | 15.7% | 1h30:5969 | 9:05 | ||
70th | 102 | Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM | 10006447753 | 1991 | BIKE WAY RACING TEAM | 8 | 11:50130 | 11:0215 | 11:1933 | 11:1425 | 11:2530 | 11:2429 | 11:3139 | 11:1729 | 4.4% | 1h31:0270 | 9:08 | ||
71st | 129 | Erno MCCRAE | 10008061690 | 1995 | 8 | 8:2589 | 11:3262 | 11:4073 | 11:4771 | 11:4866 | 11:5469 | 12:0264 | 11:5565 | 4.3% | 1h31:0371 | 9:09 | |||
72nd | 96 | Rok NAGLIČ | 10009079180 | 1996 | 8 | 8:3395 | 11:4995 | 11:4174 | 11:4669 | 11:4764 | 11:4357 | 11:5759 | 11:4858 | 2.3% | 1h31:0472 | 9:10 | |||
73rd | 113 | Grant FERGUSON | 10007380064 | 1993 | 8 | 8:0874 | 11:4179 | 11:4985 | 11:4465 | 11:4562 | 11:5572 | 12:0667 | 12:1576 | 4.9% | 1h31:2373 | 9:29 | |||
74th | 81 | Dimitrios ANTONIADIS | 10007693595 | 1992 | SCOTT - GOLDSTAR SPORTS RACING TEAM | 8 | 7:4959 | 11:54103 | 12:04100 | 11:5177 | 11:5875 | 11:5267 | 12:1070 | 12:0069 | 2.7% | 1h31:3874 | 9:44 | ||
75th | 150 | Lorenzo PELLEGRINI | 10013492478 | 1991 | VALLERBIKE | 8 | 8:2990 | 11:3262 | 11:4681 | 11:5177 | 12:0180 | 11:5977 | 12:1070 | 11:5262 | 5.5% | 1h31:4075 | 9:46 | ||
76th | 148 | Thibaud SAINT GUILHEIM | 10011015342 | 1996 | 8 | 8:44102 | 11:2552 | 11:3161 | 11:5177 | 11:4967 | 12:0883 | 12:1675 | 11:5667 | 7.4% | 1h31:4076 | 9:46 | |||
77th | 108 | Cameron IVORY | 10006801300 | 1992 | 8 | 7:3041 | 11:4486 | 12:05102 | 12:0389 | 12:0283 | 11:5469 | 12:2080 | 12:0272 | 5.1% | 1h31:4077 | 9:46 | |||
78th | 107 | Tomas PAPRSTKA | 10006629528 | 1992 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLIN | 8 | 8:4099 | 11:2958 | 11:3870 | 11:5177 | 11:4967 | 12:1184 | 12:1876 | 11:5667 | 7.1% | 1h31:5278 | 9:58 | ||
79th | 142 | Zdenek VOBECKY | 10006956904 | 1989 | 8 | 7:5967 | 11:3673 | 11:4377 | 11:4872 | 12:0078 | 12:1286 | 12:1978 | 12:2077 | 6.3% | 1h31:5779 | 10:03 | |||
80th | 161 | Harold FLANDRE | 10007561637 | 1987 | 8 | 8:2488 | 11:4587 | 11:4377 | 11:5484 | 11:5875 | 11:5977 | 12:1474 | 12:0775 | 4.4% | 1h32:0480 | 10:10 | |||
81st | 109 | Michael STUNZI | 10006906481 | 1992 | 8 | 7:5565 | 11:4893 | 11:4174 | 11:2944 | 12:21100 | 12:0482 | 12:1978 | 12:3780 | 9.9% | 1h32:1481 | 10:20 | |||
82nd | 135 | Florian TRIGO | 10008078464 | 1994 | MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 8 | 8:1278 | 11:4690 | 11:5490 | 11:4872 | 11:5674 | 12:0280 | 12:1876 | 12:2278 | 5.1% | 1h32:1882 | 10:24 | ||
83rd | 155 | Mattia SETTI | 10007885373 | 1994 | 8 | 8:1379 | 11:2347 | 11:3466 | 11:5785 | 12:0888 | 12:1286 | 12:2881 | 12:4982 | 12.6% | 1h32:4483 | 10:50 | |||
84th | 120 | Sakari LEHTINEN | 10007903157 | 1993 | 8 | 8:57116 | 11:2857 | 11:3263 | 11:4364 | 11:4356 | 11:5572 | 12:0062 | 13:4184 | 19.3% | 1h32:5984 | 11:05 | |||
85th | 54 | Martin HARING | 10005540195 | 1986 | 6 | 7:5160 | 11:3365 | 11:4377 | 11:5887 | 12:0989 | 12:1388 | 5.8% | 1h07:2785 | ||||||
86th | 128 | Moritz BSCHERER | 10008814755 | 1996 | 6 | 8:3193 | 11:3977 | 11:4276 | 11:5785 | 11:5170 | 12:0280 | 3.3% | 1h07:4286 | ||||||
87th | 106 | Ruslan BOREDSKIY | 10007707844 | 1994 | 6 | 8:1379 | 11:55106 | 11:3971 | 12:0995 | 12:0786 | 12:1184 | 4.6% | 1h08:1487 | ||||||
88th | 100 | Mario Luis Miranda COSTA | 10006807158 | 1991 | 6 | 7:4253 | 11:4383 | 12:0399 | 12:1097 | 12:1697 | 12:2692 | 6.1% | 1h08:2088 | ||||||
89th | 92 | Guy SESSLER | 10008822031 | 1995 | BIKE WAY RACING TEAM | 6 | 7:5464 | 11:3875 | 11:4783 | 12:1299 | 12:23101 | 12:3993 | 8.7% | 1h08:3389 | |||||
90th | 93 | Luke VROUWENVELDER | 10008862245 | 1995 | 6 | 8:53107 | 11:3673 | 11:5795 | 11:5988 | 12:1292 | 12:0179 | 5.2% | 1h08:3890 | ||||||
91st | 98 | Luca SCHWARZBAUER | 10008816674 | 1996 | 6 | 7:5967 | 11:58109 | 11:5593 | 12:46118 | 12:1292 | 11:5674 | 7.1% | 1h08:4691 | ||||||
92nd | 123 | Wout ALLEMAN | 10008820718 | 1996 | ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING | 6 | 8:3997 | 11:4282 | 12:10107 | 11:5382 | 12:0685 | 12:1689 | 4.8% | 1h08:4692 | |||||
93rd | 141 | Lukas KOBES | 10008822435 | 1996 | 6 | 8:0171 | 11:53100 | 11:5795 | 12:1299 | 12:25103 | 12:1990 | 4.5% | 1h08:4793 | ||||||
94th | 159 | Denis FUMAROLA | 10007707137 | 1994 | KTM PROTEK DAMA | 5 | 8:1882 | 11:5098 | 12:05102 | 11:4872 | 12:0180 | 2.4% | 56:0294 | ||||||
95th | 143 | Lucas DUBAU | 10008815563 | 1996 | SUNN FACTORY RACING | 5 | 8:1882 | 11:3977 | 11:5490 | 12:1097 | 12:0989 | 4.4% | 56:1095 | ||||||
96th | 136 | Rob VANDEN HAESEVELDE | 10009444851 | 1996 | 5 | 8:54111 | 11:3875 | 11:5289 | 12:0591 | 11:5977 | 3.9% | 56:2896 | |||||||
97th | 95 | Zsombor PALUMBY | 10008821223 | 1996 | 5 | 8:1984 | 11:4690 | 11:5186 | 12:1299 | 12:27104 | 5.8% | 56:3597 | |||||||
98th | 137 | Andrin BEELI | 10008051182 | 1995 | 5 | 8:44102 | 11:54103 | 12:07106 | 11:5382 | 12:1292 | 2.7% | 56:5098 | |||||||
99th | 138 | Marc Andre FORTIER | 10008815058 | 1996 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 5 | 8:56113 | 11:4383 | 11:4681 | 12:0792 | 12:1898 | 5.0% | 56:5099 | ||||||
100th | 160 | Vincent SIBILLE | 10008151519 | 1995 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 5 | 8:3997 | 11:4587 | 11:4783 | 12:18105 | 12:29106 | 6.2% | 56:58100 | ||||||
101st | 117 | Noah BLOECHLINGER | 10009556201 | 1996 | FISCHER - BMC | 5 | 8:1781 | 11:3469 | 12:19110 | 12:40115 | 12:1495 | 9.5% | 57:04101 | ||||||
102nd | 147 | Edoardo BONETTO | 10007423110 | 1993 | 5 | 8:56113 | 11:4995 | 12:0097 | 12:0792 | 12:1495 | 3.5% | 57:06102 | |||||||
103rd | 111 | Oleksandr KONYAEV | 10087695660 | 1996 | 5 | 8:53107 | 11:59111 | 12:0198 | 12:0995 | 12:28105 | 4.0% | 57:30103 | |||||||
104th | 145 | Manuel SANCHEZ ALDEGUER | 10014887662 | 1983 | 5 | 8:56113 | 11:59111 | 12:06104 | 12:13103 | 12:2099 | 2.9% | 57:34104 | |||||||
105th | 134 | Gregor DIMIC | 10007708046 | 1994 | 5 | 9:04118 | 12:06113 | 12:11108 | 12:0490 | 12:1091 | 1.0% | 57:35105 | |||||||
106th | 144 | Simon LAURENT | 10011010187 | 1996 | 5 | 8:41100 | 11:58109 | 12:15109 | 12:31110 | 12:23101 | 4.6% | 57:48106 | |||||||
107th | 121 | Ondrej GLAJZA | 10007582855 | 1994 | 5 | 8:2186 | 11:56107 | 12:36116 | 12:17104 | 12:44108 | 6.7% | 57:54107 | |||||||
108th | 126 | Krzysztof LUKASIK | 10010092832 | 1993 | JBG -2 CRYOSPACE | 5 | 9:04118 | 11:3365 | 11:3364 | 11:4465 | 14:07109 | 22.2% | 58:01108 | ||||||
109th | 58 | Raphael GAGNE | 10003673553 | 1987 | 4 | 8:3395 | 11:5199 | 12:22113 | 12:39113 | 6.8% | 45:25109 | ||||||||
110th | 140 | Jakob HARTMANN | 10008815765 | 1995 | 4 | 8:43101 | 12:12116 | 12:25114 | 12:39113 | 3.7% | 45:59110 | ||||||||
111th | 124 | Jan WITHAAR | 10009485469 | 1982 | 4 | 8:44102 | 12:17119 | 12:34115 | 12:28109 | 2.3% | 46:03111 | ||||||||
112th | 115 | Ricardo Paulo Reis MARINHEIRO | 10006454019 | 1991 | BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM | 4 | 8:45106 | 11:53100 | 12:43119 | 12:43116 | 7.0% | 46:04112 | |||||||
113th | 131 | Philipp WETZELBERGER | 10008145859 | 1994 | 4 | 8:44102 | 12:29121 | 12:19110 | 12:44117 | 3.4% | 46:16113 | ||||||||
114th | 118 | Samuel GAZE | 10008611560 | 1995 | Specialized Racing | 4 | 9:06122 | 12:07114 | 12:45120 | 12:22106 | 5.2% | 46:20114 | |||||||
115th | 154 | Victor SELLES PARDO | 10011125476 | 1990 | 4 | 9:15123 | 12:09115 | 12:20112 | 12:36112 | 3.7% | 46:20115 | ||||||||
116th | 149 | Steffen THUM | 10004237264 | 1984 | MOUNTAINBIKE RACINGTEAM | 4 | 9:05120 | 12:16117 | 12:36116 | 12:25107 | 2.7% | 46:22116 | |||||||
117th | 151 | Samuel SHAW | 10007558203 | 1992 | 4 | 9:17125 | 12:43124 | 12:37118 | 12:1299 | 4.2% | 46:49117 | ||||||||
118th | 162 | Jochen DE VOCHT | 10008129186 | 1995 | 4 | 8:57116 | 12:16117 | 13:09124 | 12:54119 | 7.2% | 47:16118 | ||||||||
119th | 132 | Ingvar OMARSSON | 10010957142 | 1989 | 4 | 8:54111 | 12:27120 | 12:49121 | 13:15120 | 6.4% | 47:25119 | ||||||||
120th | 130 | Simon GEGENHEIMER | 10005949215 | 1988 | MOUNTAINBIKE RACINGTEAM | 3 | 9:05120 | 12:38123 | 12:51122 | 1.7% | 34:34120 | ||||||||
121st | 152 | Lukas MIHALKOVITS | 10013974246 | 1995 | 3 | 9:16124 | 12:56125 | 13:05123 | 1.2% | 35:17121 | |||||||||
122nd | 104 | Sergey NIKOLAEV | 10004689730 | 1988 | 3 | 8:53107 | 12:31122 | 13:54128 | 11.1% | 35:18122 | |||||||||
123rd | 164 | Rodolphe LESTIEVENT | 10013028494 | 1992 | SUNN FACTORY RACING | 3 | 9:25127 | 13:07126 | 13:37126 | 3.8% | 36:09123 | ||||||||
124th | 157 | Tobias SINDLINGER | 10013769536 | 1994 | 3 | 9:21126 | 13:32128 | 13:50127 | 2.2% | 36:43124 | |||||||||
125th | 163 | Clement NOEL | 10014161172 | 1996 | 2 | 9:30128 | 13:22127 | n/a | 22:52125 | ||||||||||
126th | 166 | George-Vlad SABAU | 10004124908 | 1987 | 2 | 9:30128 | 13:50130 | n/a | 23:20126 | ||||||||||
51 | Manuel FUMIC | 10002455700 | 1982 | Cannondale Factory Racing | 6 | 7:2232 | 11:3161 | 11:2441 | 11:2538 | 11:3647 | 11:2429 | 1.8% | DNF | ||||||
14 | Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS | 10003560789 | 1981 | BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC | 4 | 7:1114 | 11:4893 | 11:5694 | 12:26108 | 5.4% | DNF | ||||||||
73 | Luiz Henrique COCUZZI | 10007494545 | 1993 | 4 | 7:1215 | 11:4690 | 11:2749 | 13:23121 | 16.9% | DNF | |||||||||
82 | Catriel Andres SOTO | 10004188865 | 1987 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 3 | 7:3844 | 11:4995 | 11:5186 | 0.3% | DNF | |||||||||
156 | Manfred ZÖGER | 10006838379 | 1990 | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Male: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Vlad DASCALU | 10010129006 | 1997 | BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 7:031 | 11:133 | 11:284 | 11:171 | 11:113 | 11:144 | 10:582 | 4.6% | 1h14:241 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Filippo COLOMBO | 10009586210 | 1997 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 7:031 | 11:133 | 11:284 | 11:183 | 11:102 | 11:132 | 11:003 | 4.2% | 1h14:252 | 1s | ||
3rd | 18 | Simon ANDREASSEN | 10009436363 | 1997 | Specialized Racing | 7 | 7:031 | 11:133 | 11:284 | 11:183 | 11:113 | 11:132 | 11:085 | 3.0% | 1h14:343 | 10s | ||
4th | 14 | David NORDEMANN | 10009546703 | 1997 | CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 7:031 | 11:198 | 11:252 | 11:217 | 11:091 | 11:111 | 11:229 | 2.4% | 1h14:504 | 26s | ||
5th | 5 | Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE | 10010946533 | 1999 | MEGAMO FACTORY TEAM | 7 | 7:088 | 11:112 | 11:263 | 11:183 | 11:113 | 11:3110 | 11:178 | 3.0% | 1h15:025 | 38s | ||
6th | 10 | Sean FINCHAM | 10010126982 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team | 7 | 7:1511 | 11:001 | 11:309 | 11:183 | 11:167 | 11:3110 | 11:2410 | 4.7% | 1h15:146 | 50s | ||
7th | 17 | Christopher BLEVINS | 10010130319 | 1998 | Specialized Racing | 7 | 7:031 | 11:133 | 11:297 | 11:171 | 11:113 | 11:165 | 12:0346 | 7.7% | 1h15:327 | 1:08 | ||
8th | 11 | Joel ROTH | 10011191558 | 1999 | SNV-RACING | 7 | 7:1511 | 11:2412 | 11:309 | 11:249 | 11:248 | 11:3110 | 11:085 | 3.4% | 1h15:368 | 1:12 | ||
9th | 19 | Maximilian BRANDL | 10009586513 | 1997 | 7 | 7:088 | 11:147 | 11:241 | 11:2911 | 11:4222 | 11:4520 | 10:541 | 7.8% | 1h15:369 | 1:12 | |||
10th | 6 | Jonas LINDBERG | 10009413630 | 1997 | 7 | 7:2017 | 11:209 | 11:297 | 11:238 | 11:2510 | 11:307 | 11:137 | 2.5% | 1h15:4010 | 1:16 | |||
11th | 15 | Petter FAGERHAUG | 10009449804 | 1997 | CORENDON - CIRCUS | 7 | 7:031 | 11:2815 | 11:4121 | 11:3617 | 11:248 | 11:307 | 11:034 | 5.7% | 1h15:4511 | 1:21 | ||
12th | 24 | Cameron ORR | 10011218739 | 1999 | 7 | 7:047 | 11:209 | 11:4529 | 11:3416 | 11:3012 | 11:307 | 11:2410 | 3.7% | 1h16:0712 | 1:43 | |||
13th | 8 | Martin VIDAURRE KOSSMAN | 10015410149 | 2000 | 7 | 7:1815 | 11:2211 | 11:3212 | 11:3213 | 11:2911 | 11:4317 | 11:3822 | 3.1% | 1h16:3413 | 2:10 | |||
14th | 3 | Antoine PHILIPP | 10009545285 | 1997 | VELOROC BMC | 7 | 7:1210 | 11:2514 | 11:3313 | 11:3314 | 11:3012 | 11:5834 | 11:4127 | 4.8% | 1h16:5214 | 2:28 | ||
15th | 33 | Cole PAYTON | 10010669071 | 1997 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 7 | 7:2420 | 11:3317 | 11:3818 | 11:2911 | 11:4826 | 11:4822 | 11:2410 | 3.5% | 1h17:0415 | 2:40 | ||
16th | 13 | Axel ZINGLE | 10010127891 | 1998 | ABSOLUTE-ABSALON | 7 | 7:1614 | 11:2412 | 11:309 | 11:3314 | 11:3012 | 12:1754 | 11:4831 | 7.7% | 1h17:1816 | 2:54 | ||
17th | 37 | Gioele DE COSMO | 10009823858 | 1997 | 7 | 7:1511 | 11:2815 | 11:3717 | 11:4120 | 11:5029 | 11:5531 | 11:3822 | 3.9% | 1h17:2417 | 3:00 | |||
18th | 35 | Pierre DE FROIDMONT | 10009586614 | 1997 | MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 7 | 8:1266 | 11:3620 | 11:3614 | 11:2810 | 11:3919 | 11:3513 | 11:2410 | 2.2% | 1h17:3018 | 3:06 | ||
19th | 7 | Thibault DANIEL | 10009545386 | 1997 | VELOROC BMC | 7 | 7:2319 | 11:3519 | 11:4529 | 11:4120 | 11:4928 | 11:5328 | 11:3118 | 3.2% | 1h17:3719 | 3:13 | ||
20th | 44 | Quinton DISERA | 10009821232 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team | 7 | 7:4238 | 11:3620 | 11:5238 | 11:4725 | 11:3417 | 11:4216 | 11:2410 | 4.1% | 1h17:3720 | 3:13 | ||
21st | 32 | Alexandre BALMER | 10016568287 | 2000 | 7 | 7:4641 | 11:3925 | 11:3614 | 11:3918 | 11:3818 | 11:4822 | 11:4026 | 1.7% | 1h17:4621 | 3:22 | |||
22nd | 12 | Ursin SPESCHA | 10009880543 | 1998 | THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 7 | 7:2420 | 11:4433 | 11:4019 | 11:5233 | 11:4523 | 11:4822 | 11:3721 | 2.2% | 1h17:5022 | 3:26 | ||
23rd | 120 | Sean FLYNN | 10023509346 | 2000 | 7 | 8:0258 | 11:4433 | 11:4121 | 11:4524 | 11:4021 | 11:4014 | 11:2616 | 2.8% | 1h17:5823 | 3:34 | |||
24th | 73 | Simone AVONDETTO | 10029925086 | 2000 | 7 | 8:2779 | 11:5449 | 11:4019 | 11:4120 | 11:3316 | 11:266 | 11:3017 | 4.1% | 1h18:1124 | 3:47 | |||
25th | 9 | Thomas BONNET | 10009749692 | 1998 | ABSOLUTE-ABSALON | 7 | 7:1916 | 11:4945 | 11:3614 | 11:4019 | 12:0142 | 12:0441 | 11:4831 | 4.0% | 1h18:1725 | 3:53 | ||
26th | 46 | Knut ROHME | 10015818458 | 1999 | TEAM S0RENSEN RACING | 7 | 7:3124 | 11:3722 | 11:4327 | 12:0554 | 11:5632 | 11:4418 | 11:4935 | 4.0% | 1h18:2526 | 4:01 | ||
27th | 105 | Mick VAN DIJKE | 10022761032 | 2000 | 7 | 7:4238 | 11:4332 | 11:5238 | 11:5335 | 11:4826 | 11:5430 | 11:3620 | 2.6% | 1h18:2827 | 4:04 | |||
28th | 86 | Arnaud HERTLING | 10009548420 | 1997 | 7 | 7:3124 | 11:3722 | 11:4121 | 11:5132 | 12:1254 | 12:0138 | 11:4729 | 5.0% | 1h18:4028 | 4:16 | |||
29th | 61 | Mathis AZZARO | 10027279010 | 2000 | ABSOLUTE-ABSALON | 7 | 7:3022 | 11:4129 | 11:4731 | 11:5841 | 11:5531 | 12:0239 | 11:4831 | 3.0% | 1h18:4129 | 4:17 | ||
30th | 50 | Josep DURAN REIG | 10009544982 | 1997 | BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC | 7 | 7:3124 | 11:3925 | 11:5540 | 11:5944 | 11:5430 | 12:0542 | 11:4328 | 3.7% | 1h18:4630 | 4:22 | ||
31st | 55 | Juri ZANOTTI | 10011009581 | 1999 | TORPADO URSUS | 7 | 7:5954 | 11:4638 | 11:4121 | 11:4827 | 11:4624 | 11:5226 | 12:0045 | 2.7% | 1h18:5231 | 4:28 | ||
32nd | 89 | Alex BREGENZER (1998) | 10010183364 | 1998 | 7 | 7:5853 | 11:4843 | 11:4121 | 11:4725 | 11:5734 | 12:0239 | 11:5240 | 3.0% | 1h19:0532 | 4:41 | |||
33rd | 109 | Gunnar HOLMGREN | 10010977249 | 1999 | 7 | 8:1974 | 11:4739 | 11:5643 | 11:5030 | 11:4624 | 11:5733 | 11:3822 | 2.7% | 1h19:1333 | 4:49 | |||
34th | 23 | Matej ULIK | 10009336737 | 1997 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLIN | 7 | 7:3022 | 11:4027 | 11:5540 | 11:5233 | 12:0344 | 12:0947 | 12:1255 | 4.6% | 1h19:2134 | 4:57 | ||
35th | 56 | Alessio AGOSTINELLI | 10011133459 | 1997 | 7 | 8:59103 | 11:5449 | 11:4934 | 11:4929 | 11:3919 | 11:4014 | 11:3822 | 2.3% | 1h19:2835 | 5:04 | |||
36th | 30 | Ramon LAUENER | 10009417266 | 1997 | 7 | 7:5345 | 11:5247 | 11:4121 | 11:5944 | 12:1356 | 12:0542 | 11:4831 | 4.6% | 1h19:3136 | 5:07 | |||
37th | 52 | Cameron WRIGHT | 10015568177 | 2000 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 7 | 7:5142 | 11:5855 | 11:5643 | 12:1358 | 11:5734 | 11:4925 | 11:5138 | 3.4% | 1h19:3537 | 5:11 | ||
38th | 53 | Jerry DUFOUR | 10009770914 | 1997 | 7 | 8:1266 | 11:5449 | 12:0757 | 11:4423 | 11:5937 | 11:5328 | 11:4729 | 3.3% | 1h19:3638 | 5:12 | |||
39th | 60 | Joao ROCHA | 10009881250 | 1998 | 7 | 7:5550 | 11:4739 | 12:1066 | 11:5030 | 11:5632 | 12:0542 | 11:5543 | 3.3% | 1h19:3839 | 5:14 | |||
40th | 70 | Alexander Young ANDERSEN | 10048953961 | 2000 | 7 | 8:4289 | 11:4945 | 11:4731 | 11:5538 | 12:0039 | 11:5834 | 11:3219 | 4.0% | 1h19:4340 | 5:19 | |||
41st | 99 | Rafael RITA | 10044067181 | 2000 | 7 | 8:0258 | 12:0458 | 12:0656 | 11:5841 | 11:5937 | 11:5226 | 11:5138 | 2.1% | 1h19:5241 | 5:28 | |||
42nd | 71 | Carson BECKETT | 10009663204 | 1997 | 7 | 8:1770 | 11:5652 | 12:0051 | 11:5436 | 12:0344 | 11:5632 | 11:4935 | 2.0% | 1h19:5542 | 5:31 | |||
43rd | 45 | Filip HELTA | 10009547410 | 1997 | 7 | 7:5142 | 11:4739 | 11:4934 | 12:0855 | 12:2062 | 12:0646 | 11:5441 | 4.7% | 1h19:5543 | 5:31 | |||
44th | 76 | Hugo PEYROUX | 10023515208 | 2000 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 8:0760 | 11:4230 | 12:0353 | 12:0453 | 11:5836 | 12:1248 | 11:5441 | 4.3% | 1h20:0044 | 5:36 | ||
45th | 88 | Clement AUVIN | 10014770050 | 1998 | 7 | 8:1266 | 12:0156 | 11:5948 | 11:5841 | 12:0039 | 12:0037 | 11:5037 | 1.5% | 1h20:0045 | 5:36 | |||
46th | 98 | Kevin KUHN | 10009746763 | 1998 | 7 | 8:2779 | 11:4536 | 11:4833 | 11:5739 | 12:0142 | 11:5834 | 12:1559 | 4.3% | 1h20:1146 | 5:47 | |||
47th | 40 | David LIST | 10011197420 | 1999 | 7 | 7:3124 | 11:3722 | 11:4934 | 12:0047 | 12:0344 | 12:3571 | 12:3974 | 8.9% | 1h20:1447 | 5:50 | |||
48th | 95 | Nick BURKI | 10010129612 | 1998 | 7 | 7:5345 | 11:5348 | 12:1469 | 11:5739 | 12:1254 | 12:1450 | 12:1154 | 2.9% | 1h20:3448 | 6:10 | |||
49th | 36 | Victor LAB | 10011184989 | 1999 | 7 | 7:3631 | 11:4230 | 11:5948 | 11:5436 | 12:4378 | 12:2861 | 12:1255 | 8.7% | 1h20:3449 | 6:10 | |||
50th | 20 | Tomer ZALTSMAN | 10011012615 | 1999 | TEAMISGAV- GIANT | 7 | 7:3733 | 11:4843 | 11:5643 | 12:1459 | 12:0547 | 12:4073 | 12:2970 | 7.3% | 1h20:4950 | 6:25 | ||
51st | 77 | Francesco BONETTO | 10009838410 | 1998 | 7 | 8:0862 | 11:4433 | 12:0152 | 11:5944 | 12:1759 | 12:3064 | 12:2368 | 6.5% | 1h21:0251 | 6:38 | |||
52nd | 42 | Sandy FLOREN | 10011238846 | 1997 | 7 | 7:3834 | 12:0762 | 12:1469 | 12:0956 | 12:1558 | 12:2861 | 12:1761 | 2.9% | 1h21:0852 | 6:44 | |||
53rd | 91 | Josef JELINEK | 10009745652 | 1998 | MITAS MERCEDES- BENZ PRAHA TREK | 7 | 8:0964 | 12:1168 | 11:5847 | 12:0351 | 12:0648 | 12:2458 | 12:2165 | 3.6% | 1h21:1253 | 6:48 | ||
54th | 117 | Michal TOPOR | 10011219850 | 1997 | 7 | 8:3783 | 11:5652 | 11:5540 | 12:0250 | 12:1152 | 12:2559 | 12:1053 | 4.2% | 1h21:1654 | 6:52 | |||
55th | 4 | Clement BERTHET | 10011228136 | 1997 | 7 | 7:2017 | 14:52131 | 12:3989 | 11:4827 | 11:3115 | 11:4418 | 11:2410 | 30.4% | 1h21:1855 | 6:54 | |||
56th | 92 | Casey SOUTH | 10009548521 | 1997 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 7 | 7:5752 | 12:0357 | 12:1168 | 12:1963 | 12:2868 | 12:1652 | 12:0950 | 3.5% | 1h21:2356 | 6:59 | ||
57th | 28 | Leon Reinhard KAISER | 10043808820 | 2000 | 7 | 7:3935 | 12:0762 | 12:0757 | 12:0351 | 12:4479 | 12:2861 | 12:1660 | 5.7% | 1h21:2457 | 7:00 | |||
58th | 110 | Erik FETTER | 10023603013 | 2000 | 7 | 8:0862 | 11:4536 | 11:4327 | 12:0047 | 12:0749 | 12:5682 | 12:5480 | 10.4% | 1h21:3358 | 7:09 | |||
59th | 104 | Clement HORNY | 10016419858 | 2000 | MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 7 | 8:0056 | 12:0867 | 12:2276 | 12:2871 | 12:1356 | 12:1652 | 12:0648 | 3.0% | 1h21:3359 | 7:09 | ||
60th | 116 | Tyler ORSCHEL | 10010826392 | 1998 | 7 | 8:2377 | 12:1168 | 11:5643 | 12:0047 | 12:0039 | 12:2155 | 12:4578 | 6.8% | 1h21:3660 | 7:12 | |||
61st | 90 | Fabio SPENA | 10011191659 | 1999 | 7 | 7:3124 | 12:0561 | 12:2174 | 12:3479 | 12:2969 | 12:3166 | 12:2063 | 4.0% | 1h21:5161 | 7:27 | |||
62nd | 43 | Vital ALBIN | 10010129511 | 1998 | THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 7 | 7:3631 | 11:3418 | 12:0860 | 13:02100 | 12:3874 | 12:4877 | 12:0950 | 12.7% | 1h21:5562 | 7:31 | ||
63rd | 26 | Wessel BOTHA | 10010825483 | 1998 | 7 | 7:4540 | 12:45108 | 12:3683 | 12:4786 | 12:1759 | 11:4721 | 11:5844 | 8.5% | 1h21:5563 | 7:31 | |||
64th | 69 | Loris ROUILLER | 10016598094 | 2000 | CORENDON - CIRCUS | 7 | 7:5447 | 12:1168 | 12:0964 | 12:2668 | 12:3071 | 12:3672 | 12:0950 | 3.7% | 1h21:5564 | 7:31 | ||
65th | 147 | Loan CHENEVAL | 10027783511 | 2000 | VTT VCA ANJOS | 7 | 8:5198 | 11:5754 | 12:0454 | 12:1157 | 12:4075 | 12:1349 | 12:2165 | 6.0% | 1h22:1765 | 7:53 | ||
66th | 57 | Raphael AUCLAIR | 10009356440 | 1997 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 7 | 7:3124 | 11:4027 | 12:0454 | 12:4284 | 12:2667 | 12:5480 | 13:0682 | 12.3% | 1h22:2366 | 7:59 | ||
67th | 96 | Tom VAN INGELGOM | 10009827494 | 1998 | 7 | 8:1974 | 12:1272 | 12:0860 | 12:2466 | 12:0749 | 12:4475 | 12:3072 | 5.1% | 1h22:2467 | 8:00 | |||
68th | 68 | Jorgen ANMARKRUD | 10015790065 | 2000 | 7 | 9:06109 | 12:2180 | 12:0860 | 12:1860 | 12:0951 | 12:1551 | 12:0749 | 1.9% | 1h22:2468 | 8:00 | |||
69th | 82 | Florian WIMMER | 10011122345 | 1997 | 7 | 8:54100 | 12:2683 | 12:2377 | 12:2165 | 12:1152 | 12:0542 | 12:1255 | 2.9% | 1h22:3269 | 8:08 | |||
70th | 83 | Mickael BRUNELLO | 10011144977 | 1998 | VELOROC BMC | 7 | 8:4289 | 12:0762 | 12:2174 | 12:1860 | 12:2969 | 12:3267 | 12:2267 | 3.4% | 1h22:5170 | 8:27 | ||
71st | 75 | Amando MARTINEZ GALVAN | 10009998458 | 1997 | 7 | 8:3783 | 12:1168 | 12:0860 | 12:2466 | 12:2364 | 12:2155 | 12:4779 | 5.4% | 1h22:5171 | 8:27 | |||
72nd | 154 | Tristan DE LANGE | 10009639760 | 1997 | 7 | 8:2779 | 12:3290 | 12:3683 | 12:1860 | 12:1861 | 12:3470 | 12:3273 | 2.4% | 1h23:1772 | 8:53 | |||
73rd | 34 | Edson Gilmar DE REZENDE | 10009584388 | 1997 | 7 | 8:3783 | 12:40102 | 12:1772 | 12:3173 | 12:2062 | 12:3064 | 12:4175 | 3.3% | 1h23:3673 | 9:12 | |||
74th | 143 | Eric LUTHI | 10011071118 | 1999 | SNV-RACING | 7 | 9:05107 | 12:2683 | 12:3683 | 12:3376 | 12:3272 | 12:2760 | 12:0547 | 4.3% | 1h23:4474 | 9:20 | ||
75th | 31 | Joris RYF | 10009417165 | 1997 | SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL | 7 | 7:3935 | 11:4739 | 11:4934 | 13:41119 | 14:04102 | 12:3369 | 12:2063 | 19.4% | 1h23:5375 | 9:29 | ||
76th | 131 | Sam DE NIJS | 10015776628 | 1998 | 7 | 9:06109 | 12:1272 | 12:1066 | 12:3173 | 12:4884 | 12:4676 | 12:2970 | 5.2% | 1h24:0276 | 9:38 | |||
77th | 112 | Anton ALBRECHT | 10011122648 | 1997 | 7 | 8:4391 | 12:2282 | 12:2980 | 12:2668 | 13:0090 | 12:4978 | 12:1358 | 6.4% | 1h24:0277 | 9:38 | |||
78th | 115 | Valentin VEZIE | 10015494621 | 1999 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 7 | 8:56102 | 12:2986 | 12:2779 | 12:3275 | 12:2466 | 12:3267 | 12:4276 | 2.4% | 1h24:0278 | 9:38 | ||
79th | 100 | Norbert Wiktor NOWIK BUCHAJEWSKA | 10048261423 | 1998 | 7 | 8:1974 | 12:0762 | 12:4091 | 12:3882 | 12:5388 | 13:0083 | 12:2869 | 7.3% | 1h24:0579 | 9:41 | |||
80th | 119 | Benedikt FRITZ | 10036482892 | 2000 | 7 | 8:4593 | 12:3290 | 13:26122 | 12:2064 | 12:2364 | 12:2257 | 12:1761 | 9.4% | 1h24:0580 | 9:41 | |||
81st | 150 | Jan SOMMER | 10016519989 | 2000 | 7 | 8:2377 | 12:0762 | 12:0964 | 12:3780 | 12:4580 | 13:1084 | 13:0581 | 8.7% | 1h24:1681 | 9:52 | |||
82nd | 137 | Samuel JIROUS | 10048206455 | 2000 | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM | 7 | 8:59103 | 12:1977 | 12:1671 | 12:2668 | 12:4884 | 12:5279 | 12:4377 | 4.9% | 1h24:2382 | 9:59 | ||
83rd | 27 | Julian JESSOP | 10010129107 | 1997 | 7 | 8:1369 | 12:3493 | 12:3888 | 12:5491 | 12:4884 | 12:5581 | 13:1183 | 4.9% | 1h25:1383 | 10:49 | |||
84th | 129 | Matevz GOVEKAR | 10017582444 | 2000 | 7 | 8:4391 | 12:3594 | 12:49100 | 12:3376 | 12:4683 | 12:4274 | 13:1584 | 5.6% | 1h25:2384 | 10:59 | |||
85th | 65 | David ZADAK | 10011016049 | 1999 | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM | 5 | 7:3124 | 12:0458 | 11:5948 | 13:24113 | 12:4580 | 11.8% | 57:4385 | |||||
86th | 79 | Florian HAMM | 10011196511 | 1999 | 5 | 7:5954 | 12:2180 | 12:3683 | 12:5289 | 13:1095 | 6.6% | 58:5886 | ||||||
87th | 97 | Zaccaria TOCCOLI | 10030600753 | 2000 | SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM | 5 | 8:1873 | 12:1374 | 12:3582 | 12:5795 | 13:0090 | 6.4% | 59:0387 | |||||
88th | 62 | Gil-Li GONEN | 10053899244 | 2000 | TEAMISGAV - GIANT | 5 | 8:0157 | 12:3088 | 12:4292 | 12:5592 | 13:0494 | 4.5% | 59:1288 | |||||
89th | 87 | Eitan LEVI | 10056549465 | 2000 | 5 | 8:4694 | 12:0458 | 12:1772 | 12:3780 | 13:28100 | 11.6% | 59:1289 | ||||||
90th | 25 | Nicolas Patricio DELICH PARDO | 10010127083 | 1997 | 5 | 7:5244 | 12:3898 | 12:3683 | 12:4786 | 13:2199 | 6.0% | 59:1490 | ||||||
91st | 136 | Jan STÖCKLI | 10015706506 | 1999 | 5 | 9:14117 | 12:1476 | 12:3989 | 12:3376 | 12:4176 | 3.7% | 59:2191 | ||||||
92nd | 63 | Jannick ZURNIEDEN | 10036158449 | 1999 | 5 | 7:5651 | 12:3594 | 12:58108 | 12:5693 | 13:0193 | 3.4% | 59:2692 | ||||||
93rd | 58 | Anders HALLAND JOHANNESSEN | 10052439089 | 1999 | TEAM S0RENSEN RACING | 5 | 7:5447 | 12:1977 | 12:53103 | 13:0199 | 13:36101 | 10.4% | 59:4393 | |||||
94th | 134 | Victor VERREAULT | 10011218335 | 1999 | 5 | 9:09114 | 12:2885 | 12:4595 | 12:3072 | 13:0090 | 4.3% | 59:5294 | ||||||
95th | 22 | Volodymyr KOZLOVSKYY | 10009839420 | 1997 | 5 | 8:1770 | 12:49113 | 13:09117 | 13:07102 | 12:4176 | 3.7% | 1h00:0395 | ||||||
96th | 123 | Thibaut ANDRE GALLIS | 10011184686 | 1999 | 5 | 9:00105 | 12:3697 | 12:4595 | 12:5795 | 12:5489 | 2.8% | 1h00:1296 | ||||||
97th | 148 | Gian Andri SCHMID | 10016596377 | 2000 | 5 | 9:13116 | 12:3594 | 12:4898 | 12:5289 | 12:4580 | 2.3% | 1h00:1397 | ||||||
98th | 149 | Silas VALAULTA | 10016612444 | 2000 | 5 | 8:54100 | 12:3392 | 12:2578 | 13:08103 | 13:1396 | 6.4% | 1h00:1398 | ||||||
99th | 151 | Emanuel ZANGERLE | 10035126411 | 2000 | 5 | 9:28122 | 12:39100 | 12:4595 | 12:4988 | 12:3272 | 2.3% | 1h00:1399 | ||||||
100th | 135 | Lucas GAUGET | 10014801776 | 1997 | 5 | 8:4188 | 12:2986 | 13:09117 | 13:27115 | 12:5087 | 7.7% | 1h00:36100 | ||||||
101st | 146 | Tim MEIER | 10011004127 | 1999 | 5 | 8:3783 | 12:40102 | 12:59110 | 13:02100 | 13:1897 | 5.0% | 1h00:36101 | ||||||
102nd | 145 | Didac CARVACHO SEVILLA | 10039730877 | 2000 | 5 | 8:5198 | 12:45108 | 12:4292 | 13:10104 | 13:2098 | 5.0% | 1h00:48102 | ||||||
103rd | 47 | Benjamin LE NY | 10011010389 | 1999 | 4 | 8:5097 | 12:2079 | 12:57107 | 12:4183 | 5.0% | 46:48103 | |||||||
104th | 153 | Pirmin SIGEL | 10011199440 | 1999 | 4 | 8:3783 | 12:51114 | 12:4898 | 13:20110 | 4.2% | 47:36104 | |||||||
105th | 114 | Jordan HAARPAINTNER | 10015730855 | 1998 | 4 | 8:4694 | 12:41104 | 12:55106 | 13:19109 | 5.0% | 47:41105 | |||||||
106th | 126 | Julian POCHACKER | 10015731158 | 1999 | 4 | 9:35129 | 12:56117 | 12:3481 | 12:4284 | 2.9% | 47:47106 | |||||||
107th | 74 | David IVARTNIK | 10016125222 | 1999 | 4 | 8:4796 | 12:42106 | 13:07115 | 13:14105 | 4.2% | 47:50107 | |||||||
108th | 94 | Dominik PRUDEK | 10010777185 | 1998 | 4 | 9:09114 | 12:47112 | 13:01111 | 12:5997 | 1.8% | 47:56108 | |||||||
109th | 59 | Ori LEONZINI | 10009871853 | 1997 | TEAMISGAV - GIANT | 4 | 8:0760 | 12:56117 | 13:07115 | 13:57122 | 7.9% | 48:07109 | ||||||
110th | 142 | Lanis MARTIN | 10015541505 | 1999 | 4 | 9:18120 | 12:45108 | 12:50102 | 13:14105 | 3.8% | 48:07110 | |||||||
111th | 141 | Ugo BERTRAND | 10023522682 | 2000 | TEAM VOSGES vrr | 4 | 9:34126 | 12:1374 | 12:49100 | 13:31116 | 10.6% | 48:07111 | ||||||
112th | 66 | Moritz SCHAB | 10046114689 | 2000 | 4 | 7:4137 | 14:54133 | 12:0757 | 13:31116 | 23.0% | 48:13112 | |||||||
113th | 152 | Tobias PETERSTORFER | 10009880442 | 1998 | 4 | 9:31124 | 12:41104 | 13:02112 | 13:0098 | 2.8% | 48:14113 | |||||||
114th | 102 | Keagan BONTEKONING | 10054847117 | 2000 | 4 | 9:34126 | 12:3898 | 12:54104 | 13:15107 | 4.9% | 48:21114 | |||||||
115th | 128 | Armin EMBACHER | 10009543871 | 1997 | 4 | 9:28122 | 12:39100 | 12:58108 | 13:24113 | 5.9% | 48:29115 | |||||||
116th | 124 | Matthew KEYSER | 10010822958 | 1998 | 4 | 9:14117 | 13:03119 | 13:05113 | 13:18108 | 1.9% | 48:40116 | |||||||
117th | 132 | Lahav DAVIDZON | 10056550374 | 2000 | 4 | 9:06109 | 12:42106 | 13:18119 | 13:45121 | 8.3% | 48:51117 | |||||||
118th | 139 | Max WETZEL | 10052534675 | 1998 | 4 | 9:40130 | 12:51114 | 13:05113 | 13:21111 | 3.9% | 48:57118 | |||||||
119th | 138 | Malte BIRCH | 10015074386 | 1998 | 4 | 9:32125 | 13:08120 | 13:27123 | 13:22112 | 2.4% | 49:29119 | |||||||
120th | 107 | Riki KITABAYASHI | 10011219143 | 1999 | DREAM SEEKER MTB RACING TEAM | 4 | 9:06109 | 13:23123 | 13:27123 | 13:34118 | 1.4% | 49:30120 | ||||||
121st | 121 | Stanislaw NOWAK | 10011041412 | 1999 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 3 | 9:14117 | 13:44127 | 13:33127 | 1.4% | 36:31121 | |||||||
122nd | 140 | Mihael STAJNAR | 10017564458 | 2000 | 3 | 9:40130 | 13:32126 | 13:20120 | 1.5% | 36:32122 | ||||||||
123rd | 113 | Matej BACO | 10011203985 | 1998 | 3 | 9:43134 | 13:30125 | 13:30125 | 0.0% | 36:43123 | ||||||||
124th | 130 | Gabriel SINDLINGER | 10011122850 | 1997 | 3 | 9:34126 | 13:24124 | 13:45130 | 2.6% | 36:43124 | ||||||||
125th | 125 | Juan Francisco DIAZ TORRES | 10011186104 | 1999 | 3 | 9:41133 | 13:52129 | 13:23121 | 3.6% | 36:56125 | ||||||||
126th | 103 | Chris DU PLESSIS | 10051320458 | 2000 | 3 | 9:53135 | 13:45128 | 14:03131 | 2.2% | 37:41126 | ||||||||
127th | 29 | Guy LESHEM | 10009545992 | 1997 | 1 | 8:0964 | n/a | 8:09127 | ||||||||||
38 | Pavlo LUKAN | 10011083040 | 1999 | 4 | 8:2882 | 14:53132 | 12:54104 | 12:5693 | 15.4% | DNF | ||||||||
133 | Miha KLEMENCIC | 10017578000 | 2000 | 4 | 9:05107 | 12:52116 | 13:43129 | 13:42120 | 6.6% | DNF | ||||||||
67 | Axel ROUDIL CORTINAT | 10011183878 | 1999 | 3 | 9:07113 | 12:3088 | 12:4494 | 1.9% | DNF | |||||||||
93 | Silas GRAF | 10015028112 | 1998 | 3 | 8:1770 | 12:46111 | 13:33127 | 6.1% | DNF | |||||||||
64 | Jakub KURTY | 10009337444 | 1997 | 3 | 9:20121 | 13:11121 | 13:32126 | 2.7% | DNF | |||||||||
101 | Jean Paul AGUIRRE SOTO | 10010182859 | 1997 | 3 | 9:40130 | 13:53130 | 14:50132 | 6.8% | DNF | |||||||||
41 | Ari HIRABAYASHI | 10009660069 | 1997 | 2 | 7:5447 | 13:20122 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||
108 | Hannes JEKER | 10015159666 | 1998 | 1 | 9:01106 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||||
54 | Luis NEFF | 10011122749 | 1997 | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||||
21 | Martin Emil SIGGERUD | 10010108188 | 1998 | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||||
85 | Tim VAN DIJKE | 10022684846 | 2000 | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Female: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Kate COURTNEY | 10008148889 | 1995 | SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING | 7 | 8:142 | 13:044 | 13:3315 | 13:061 | 13:111 | 13:111 | 13:122 | 3.7% | 1h27:311 | - | ||
2nd | 9 | Rebecca MCCONNELL | 10075237729 | 1991 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 7 | 8:111 | 13:147 | 13:268 | 13:082 | 13:255 | 13:294 | 13:146 | 2.7% | 1h28:072 | 36s | ||
3rd | 10 | Haley SMITH | 10007852132 | 1993 | Norco Factory Team | 7 | 8:407 | 13:199 | 13:183 | 13:205 | 13:276 | 13:152 | 12:541 | 4.3% | 1h28:133 | 42s | ||
4th | 13 | Sina FREI | 10009354521 | 1997 | GHOST Factory Racing | 7 | 8:154 | 13:033 | 13:217 | 13:205 | 13:358 | 13:305 | 13:122 | 4.1% | 1h28:164 | 45s | ||
5th | 16 | Malene DEGN | 10008815361 | 1996 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 7 | 8:429 | 13:2010 | 13:205 | 13:3613 | 13:212 | 13:328 | 13:134 | 2.9% | 1h29:045 | 1:33 | ||
6th | 6 | Linda INDERGAND | 10007333382 | 1993 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 7 | 8:5214 | 13:178 | 13:205 | 13:299 | 13:212 | 13:3310 | 13:134 | 2.5% | 1h29:056 | 1:34 | ||
7th | 8 | Anne TERPSTRA | 10005365292 | 1991 | GHOST Factory Racing | 7 | 8:396 | 13:126 | 13:268 | 13:3211 | 13:307 | 13:3511 | 13:3816 | 3.3% | 1h29:327 | 2:01 | ||
8th | 2 | Jolanda NEFF | 10007094118 | 1993 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 8:142 | 12:552 | 13:081 | 13:174 | 13:5017 | 13:4014 | 14:4044 | 13.5% | 1h29:448 | 2:13 | ||
9th | 19 | Pauline FERRAND PREVOT | 10006629831 | 1992 | Canyon Factory Downhill Team | 7 | 8:5214 | 13:3117 | 13:183 | 13:217 | 13:3811 | 13:3511 | 13:4218 | 3.0% | 1h29:579 | 2:26 | ||
10th | 4 | Anne TAUBER | 10009555894 | 1995 | CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 8:154 | 12:541 | 13:081 | 13:113 | 13:224 | 13:183 | 16:0155 | 24.2% | 1h30:0910 | 2:38 | ||
11th | 22 | Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON | 10008100086 | 1986 | 7 | 9:0126 | 13:3818 | 13:2710 | 13:3211 | 13:4113 | 13:317 | 13:247 | 2.1% | 1h30:1411 | 2:43 | |||
12th | 61 | Lea DAVISON | 10003588374 | 1983 | 7 | 9:0025 | 13:2312 | 13:3516 | 13:3914 | 13:4214 | 13:328 | 13:288 | 2.4% | 1h30:1912 | 2:48 | |||
13th | 5 | Yana BELOMOINA | 10006646100 | 1992 | CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 8:5421 | 13:2914 | 13:3111 | 13:258 | 13:358 | 13:5219 | 13:3511 | 3.4% | 1h30:2113 | 2:50 | ||
14th | 17 | Catharine PENDREL | 10004040133 | 1980 | 7 | 8:4310 | 13:2513 | 13:3717 | 13:4317 | 13:5218 | 13:305 | 13:3714 | 3.4% | 1h30:2714 | 2:56 | |||
15th | 69 | Isla SHORT | 10008874672 | 1996 | 7 | 9:1332 | 13:2914 | 13:3111 | 13:3010 | 13:3610 | 13:4014 | 13:3612 | 1.4% | 1h30:3515 | 3:04 | |||
16th | 18 | Candice LILL | 10006797256 | 1992 | 7 | 8:4310 | 13:3016 | 13:3213 | 13:4215 | 13:5218 | 13:5219 | 13:5022 | 2.7% | 1h31:0116 | 3:30 | |||
17th | 28 | Githa MICHIELS | 10003951015 | 1983 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 7 | 8:5421 | 13:3919 | 13:3213 | 13:4818 | 13:4716 | 13:4717 | 13:4619 | 2.0% | 1h31:1317 | 3:42 | ||
18th | 3 | Chloe WOODRUFF | 10003662540 | 1987 | 7 | 8:5214 | 13:4120 | 14:1035 | 13:4215 | 13:4415 | 13:5521 | 14:0627 | 3.5% | 1h32:1018 | 4:39 | |||
19th | 76 | Chiara TEOCCHI | 10008817280 | 1996 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 7 | 9:1332 | 13:5326 | 13:4718 | 14:0627 | 13:5320 | 13:5018 | 13:3612 | 3.7% | 1h32:1819 | 4:47 | ||
20th | 20 | Eva LECHNER | 10003279085 | 1985 | 7 | 8:5924 | 13:4322 | 13:5422 | 14:0425 | 14:0824 | 14:0323 | 13:309 | 4.7% | 1h32:2120 | 4:50 | |||
21st | 56 | Janika LOIV | 10010871559 | 1989 | 7 | 9:2538 | 13:5528 | 13:5321 | 14:0425 | 13:4012 | 13:4516 | 13:4017 | 2.9% | 1h32:2221 | 4:51 | |||
22nd | 21 | Jitka SKARNITZLOVA | 10006049043 | 1990 | GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 8:4612 | 13:4120 | 13:4718 | 13:5319 | 14:1532 | 14:2129 | 13:4619 | 4.9% | 1h32:2922 | 4:58 | ||
23rd | 60 | Karla STEPANOVA | 10008143435 | 1991 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 7 | 9:0627 | 13:5225 | 13:5120 | 14:0324 | 14:1026 | 14:0022 | 13:3310 | 4.6% | 1h32:3523 | 5:04 | ||
24th | 7 | Elisabeth BRANDAU | 10002924229 | 1985 | 7 | 8:418 | 13:105 | 14:2141 | 15:1157 | 13:5821 | 13:3813 | 13:3714 | 15.3% | 1h32:3624 | 5:05 | |||
25th | 84 | Serena CALVETTI | 10006448662 | 1990 | KTM PROTEK DAMA | 7 | 9:2538 | 13:5528 | 13:5624 | 14:0222 | 14:0323 | 14:0625 | 13:5623 | 1.3% | 1h33:2325 | 5:52 | ||
26th | 46 | Tanja ZAKELJ | 10004604450 | 1988 | Unior / Devinci Factory Racing | 7 | 9:0929 | 13:5932 | 14:0832 | 14:0222 | 14:1733 | 14:1228 | 13:4619 | 3.8% | 1h33:3326 | 6:02 | ||
27th | 67 | Adelheid MORATH | 10003967987 | 1984 | 7 | 9:2538 | 13:5427 | 14:0531 | 13:5319 | 14:0222 | 14:0826 | 14:0828 | 1.8% | 1h33:3527 | 6:04 | |||
28th | 64 | Sandra WALTER | 10004295868 | 1980 | 7 | 9:2945 | 14:0133 | 13:5725 | 14:0728 | 14:1026 | 14:0323 | 13:5725 | 1.6% | 1h33:4428 | 6:13 | |||
29th | 49 | Mariske STRAUSS | 10006449773 | 1991 | 7 | 9:0929 | 13:5630 | 14:0430 | 14:0830 | 14:2035 | 14:1027 | 14:2634 | 3.6% | 1h34:1329 | 6:42 | |||
30th | 78 | Sophie VON BERSWORDT | 10008748471 | 1996 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 7 | 9:1736 | 14:1040 | 14:0027 | 14:0728 | 14:1128 | 14:2530 | 14:1029 | 3.0% | 1h34:2030 | 6:49 | ||
31st | 107 | Jennifer JACKSON | 10059419251 | 1995 | 7 | 9:1332 | 14:0636 | 13:5725 | 14:0830 | 14:1128 | 14:3642 | 14:2737 | 4.7% | 1h34:3831 | 7:07 | |||
32nd | 15 | Ramona FORCHINI | 10007661162 | 1994 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 7 | 9:0929 | 14:0435 | 14:2141 | 14:0021 | 14:1431 | 14:3441 | 14:2838 | 4.0% | 1h34:5032 | 7:19 | ||
33rd | 95 | Jenny RISSVEDS | 10007709864 | 1994 | 7 | 8:5421 | 13:2211 | 13:5523 | 14:1132 | 14:4043 | 15:0349 | 14:4547 | 12.6% | 1h34:5033 | 7:19 | |||
34th | 11 | Kathrin STIRNEMANN | 10004203518 | 1989 | THL>MUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 7 | 8:5214 | 14:3446 | 14:2744 | 14:3039 | 14:1230 | 14:2530 | 14:0226 | 3.8% | 1h35:0234 | 7:31 | ||
35th | 91 | Lena GERAULT | 10008055529 | 1995 | SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE | 7 | 9:2842 | 14:1342 | 14:0934 | 14:1132 | 14:2536 | 14:2633 | 14:1230 | 2.0% | 1h35:0435 | 7:33 | ||
36th | 71 | Paula GORYCKA | 10005864339 | 1990 | STROBY - BIXS TEAM | 7 | 9:2538 | 14:1241 | 14:1539 | 14:2636 | 14:0824 | 14:2735 | 14:1531 | 2.2% | 1h35:0836 | 7:37 | ||
37th | 81 | Perrine CLAUZEL | 10007703194 | 1994 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 7 | 9:3249 | 14:0939 | 14:1438 | 14:2334 | 14:1733 | 14:2530 | 14:3943 | 3.5% | 1h35:3937 | 8:08 | ||
38th | 30 | Emily BATTY | 10003455406 | 1988 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 9:2842 | 14:1644 | 14:0832 | 14:3140 | 14:2536 | 14:5147 | 14:2939 | 5.1% | 1h36:0838 | 8:37 | ||
39th | 106 | Corina GANTENBEIN | 10004530587 | 1986 | RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM | 7 | 9:2842 | 14:1342 | 14:1236 | 14:2334 | 14:5251 | 14:2938 | 14:4948 | 4.7% | 1h36:2639 | 8:55 | ||
40th | 23 | Barbara BENKO | 10005872625 | 1990 | GHOST Factory Racing | 7 | 8:5214 | 14:0738 | 14:3448 | 14:4847 | 14:4747 | 14:4444 | 14:4044 | 4.8% | 1h36:3240 | 9:01 | ||
41st | 79 | Olga TERENTYEVA | 10008818694 | 1995 | 7 | 9:3951 | 14:3446 | 14:2845 | 14:4345 | 14:4144 | 14:4043 | 13:5623 | 5.6% | 1h36:4141 | 9:10 | |||
42nd | 14 | Annie LAST | 10005621435 | 1990 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 7 | 9:0828 | 13:5831 | 14:3146 | 14:4144 | 14:5150 | 14:5848 | 14:3442 | 7.2% | 1h36:4142 | 9:10 | ||
43rd | 98 | Hanna KLEIN | 10004687710 | 1987 | 7 | 10:0262 | 14:4252 | 14:2643 | 14:3140 | 14:3238 | 14:3240 | 14:3340 | 1.8% | 1h37:1843 | 9:47 | |||
44th | 75 | Sabrina ENAUX | 10003108731 | 1978 | 7 | 9:3249 | 14:4050 | 14:5660 | 14:5951 | 14:3640 | 14:2836 | 14:2634 | 3.8% | 1h37:3744 | 10:06 | |||
45th | 72 | Fabienne SCHAUS | 10007479791 | 1984 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 9:5760 | 14:5157 | 14:4653 | 14:3343 | 14:3640 | 14:2836 | 14:3340 | 2.6% | 1h37:4445 | 10:13 | ||
46th | 74 | Julie BRESSET | 10005397123 | 1989 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 8:5319 | 13:4923 | 14:0229 | 16:4166 | 14:5753 | 15:0852 | 14:2133 | 20.7% | 1h37:5146 | 10:20 | ||
47th | 66 | Irina KALENTYEVA | 10002825512 | 1977 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 9:4154 | 14:4050 | 14:3448 | 14:2938 | 14:5049 | 14:4946 | 14:4948 | 2.4% | 1h37:5247 | 10:21 | ||
48th | 54 | Janka KESEG STEVKOVA | 10004201801 | 1976 | 7 | 10:1468 | 14:5055 | 14:4856 | 14:5148 | 14:4445 | 14:2633 | 14:2634 | 2.9% | 1h38:1948 | 10:48 | |||
49th | 65 | Lucie URRUTY | 10008722506 | 1996 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 9:3147 | 14:0636 | 14:1539 | 14:3140 | 14:3842 | 15:4855 | 15:3452 | 12.1% | 1h38:2349 | 10:52 | ||
50th | 41 | Jovana CRNOGORAC | 10007299232 | 1992 | BIKE WAY RACING TEAM | 7 | 9:3951 | 14:5660 | 15:1261 | 15:0154 | 14:4948 | 14:3139 | 14:1732 | 6.4% | 1h38:2550 | 10:54 | ||
51st | 68 | Cindy MONTAMBAULT | 10006458665 | 1983 | 7 | 9:3046 | 14:5157 | 14:3448 | 14:5951 | 15:0957 | 14:4545 | 14:4446 | 4.0% | 1h38:3251 | 11:01 | |||
52nd | 101 | Theresia SCHWENK | 10010091115 | 1995 | 7 | 9:3147 | 14:4252 | 14:5559 | 15:0053 | 15:0654 | 15:0750 | 15:0050 | 2.8% | 1h39:2152 | 11:50 | |||
53rd | 93 | Nadja HEIGL | 10008623886 | 1996 | 7 | 9:1837 | 14:0334 | 14:1236 | 14:2837 | 16:3762 | 15:1054 | 15:4753 | 18.3% | 1h39:3553 | 12:04 | |||
54th | 94 | Viktoria Smidth KNUDSEN | 10075734045 | 1993 | 7 | 9:5357 | 14:4252 | 14:4957 | 14:5148 | 15:1158 | 15:0953 | 15:0151 | 3.3% | 1h39:3654 | 12:05 | |||
55th | 83 | Lotte KOOPMANS | 10015770261 | 1993 | 7 | 9:3951 | 14:5660 | 14:3347 | 14:4646 | 15:2059 | 15:0750 | 15:5854 | 9.7% | 1h40:1955 | 12:48 | |||
56th | 62 | Cherie REDECKER | 10007694508 | 1989 | 5 | 9:1435 | 13:4923 | 14:0027 | 17:1668 | 15:0755 | 25.0% | 1h09:2656 | ||||||
57th | 85 | Elisabeth SVEUM | 10006392078 | 1989 | 5 | 9:4355 | 15:3268 | 14:4152 | 14:5350 | 14:5552 | 5.8% | 1h09:4457 | ||||||
58th | 51 | Jaqueline MOURAO | 10082629129 | 1975 | SENSE FACTORY RACING | 5 | 9:5961 | 14:5055 | 14:3448 | 16:0465 | 14:3539 | 10.3% | 1h10:0258 | |||||
59th | 39 | Iryna POPOVA | 10006877785 | 1991 | 5 | 10:2473 | 14:5559 | 14:5458 | 15:0556 | 14:4646 | 2.1% | 1h10:0459 | ||||||
60th | 97 | Katazina SOSNA | 10056060425 | 1990 | 5 | 10:1065 | 14:5660 | 15:1763 | 15:0455 | 15:3261 | 4.0% | 1h10:5960 | ||||||
61st | 100 | Rebecca BEAUMONT | 10006456847 | 1990 | 5 | 9:5357 | 14:3345 | 15:2166 | 15:4763 | 15:3060 | 8.5% | 1h11:0461 | ||||||
62nd | 86 | Ellen NOBLE | 10009005725 | 1995 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 5 | 9:5459 | 14:3748 | 14:4653 | 16:4667 | 15:0856 | 14.7% | 1h11:1162 | |||||
63rd | 89 | Hana JEZKOVA | 10006828578 | 1990 | 4 | 10:0262 | 15:0463 | 15:1763 | 15:2058 | 1.8% | 55:4363 | |||||||
64th | 87 | Chrystelle BAUMANN | 10008819304 | 1995 | 4 | 10:1065 | 15:0965 | 15:1362 | 15:3260 | 2.5% | 56:0464 | |||||||
65th | 73 | Claudia GALICIA COTRINA | 10040724725 | 1986 | MEGAMO FACTORY TEAM | 4 | 9:5056 | 15:2466 | 15:3367 | 15:3461 | 1.1% | 56:2165 | ||||||
66th | 88 | Faranak PARTO AZAR | 10010703528 | 1988 | 4 | 10:2171 | 15:2567 | 15:3367 | 15:2159 | 1.3% | 56:4066 | |||||||
67th | 103 | Janina WUST | 10009168504 | 1994 | 4 | 10:2676 | 15:4971 | 15:4269 | 15:4162 | 0.9% | 57:3867 | |||||||
68th | 77 | Kerry MACPHEE | 10009167288 | 1986 | 3 | 10:2575 | 15:3870 | 15:4269 | 0.4% | 41:4568 | ||||||||
69th | 102 | Alaina CASIOPPO | 10074514168 | 1991 | 3 | 10:2171 | 15:5573 | 15:5871 | 0.3% | 42:1469 | ||||||||
70th | 92 | Natalia FISCHER EGUSQUIZA | 10036111565 | 1993 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 3 | 10:2473 | 15:5172 | 16:0673 | 1.6% | 42:2170 | |||||||
71st | 99 | Lucie VESELA | 10004280411 | 1985 | 3 | 10:1468 | 16:0274 | 16:1174 | 0.9% | 42:2771 | ||||||||
72nd | 105 | Angela LAYCOCK | 10018765440 | 1982 | 2 | 10:4277 | 18:3675 | n/a | 29:1872 | |||||||||
70 | Aleksandra PODGORSKA | 10007885878 | 1994 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 4 | 10:0262 | 14:3748 | 14:4653 | 15:5364 | 8.7% | DNF | |||||||
82 | Linn GUSTAVSSON | 10008674814 | 1994 | 3 | 10:1065 | 15:0564 | 15:1763 | 1.3% | DNF | |||||||||
80 | Lejla TANOVIC | 10009167490 | 1994 | BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM | 3 | 10:2070 | 15:3769 | 16:0072 | 2.5% | DNF | ||||||||
24 | Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ | 10009825575 | 1997 | BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC | 1 | 8:4813 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||
12 | Nadine RIEDER | 10006335090 | 1989 | 1 | 8:5319 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||||
27 | Annika LANGVAD | 10006578604 | 1984 | Specialized Racing | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Female: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Haley BATTEN | 10010130521 | 1998 | 6 | 8:001 | 12:421 | 12:531 | 13:041 | 13:496 | 13:102 | 8.8% | 1h13:381 | - | |||
2nd | 2 | Ronja EIBL | 10015770564 | 1999 | CORENDON - CIRCUS | 6 | 8:092 | 13:163 | 13:224 | 13:052 | 13:051 | 13:091 | 2.2% | 1h14:062 | 28s | ||
3rd | 1 | Laura STIGGER | 10054955736 | 2000 | 6 | 8:092 | 13:163 | 13:142 | 13:133 | 13:412 | 13:253 | 3.5% | 1h14:583 | 1:20 | |||
4th | 6 | Nicole KOLLER | 10009354420 | 1997 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 6 | 8:266 | 13:062 | 13:153 | 13:204 | 13:433 | 13:294 | 4.7% | 1h15:194 | 1:41 | ||
5th | 10 | Loana LECOMTE | 10011191457 | 1999 | Massi | 6 | 8:092 | 13:163 | 13:426 | 13:375 | 13:444 | 13:557 | 4.9% | 1h16:235 | 2:45 | ||
6th | 17 | Lisa PASTEINER | 10011048987 | 1999 | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 8:308 | 13:3710 | 13:478 | 14:019 | 13:496 | 13:446 | 2.9% | 1h17:286 | 3:50 | ||
7th | 7 | Giorgia MARCHET | 10011144270 | 1998 | 6 | 8:339 | 13:348 | 14:1017 | 14:0511 | 13:455 | 13:294 | 5.1% | 1h17:367 | 3:58 | |||
8th | 8 | Martina BERTA | 10048435114 | 1998 | TORPADO URSUS | 6 | 8:175 | 13:5515 | 13:426 | 14:019 | 13:579 | 13:569 | 2.3% | 1h17:488 | 4:10 | ||
9th | 5 | Helene CLAUZEL | 10009876806 | 1998 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 6 | 8:4514 | 13:4311 | 14:009 | 13:548 | 13:528 | 13:557 | 2.1% | 1h18:099 | 4:31 | ||
10th | 11 | Caroline BOHE | 10010999982 | 1999 | 6 | 8:266 | 13:4612 | 14:0512 | 14:0511 | 14:0111 | 13:569 | 2.3% | 1h18:1910 | 4:41 | |||
11th | 4 | Nina BENZ | 10010827002 | 1998 | 6 | 8:3912 | 13:306 | 14:4128 | 13:537 | 14:0010 | 14:0211 | 8.8% | 1h18:4511 | 5:07 | |||
12th | 78 | Evie RICHARDS | 10009659665 | 1997 | 6 | 8:3410 | 13:369 | 14:0715 | 13:466 | 14:3118 | 14:2319 | 6.7% | 1h18:5712 | 5:19 | |||
13th | 27 | Raquel QUEIROS | 10044386675 | 2000 | 6 | 8:4514 | 14:0317 | 14:0614 | 14:0814 | 14:0413 | 14:1817 | 1.8% | 1h19:2413 | 5:46 | |||
14th | 24 | Antonia DAUBERMANN | 10009586109 | 1997 | 6 | 9:1326 | 14:1018 | 14:0411 | 14:0613 | 14:0111 | 14:0412 | 1.1% | 1h19:3814 | 6:00 | |||
15th | 14 | Kim Anika AMES | 10015075396 | 1997 | 6 | 9:0517 | 13:5313 | 14:0512 | 14:3019 | 14:1414 | 14:2720 | 4.4% | 1h20:1415 | 6:36 | |||
16th | 77 | Mari-Liis MOTTUS | 10009637942 | 1997 | 6 | 9:2538 | 14:3324 | 14:009 | 14:1315 | 14:2016 | 14:0613 | 3.9% | 1h20:3716 | 6:59 | |||
17th | 9 | Greta SEIWALD | 10009549430 | 1997 | SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM | 6 | 9:1832 | 13:5313 | 14:0715 | 14:2918 | 14:4021 | 14:1715 | 5.6% | 1h20:4417 | 7:06 | ||
18th | 48 | Felicitas GEIGER | 10009586311 | 1997 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 6 | 9:1529 | 14:1420 | 14:2219 | 14:3120 | 14:1915 | 14:2218 | 2.0% | 1h21:0318 | 7:25 | ||
19th | 12 | Laurie ARSENEAULT | 10009589442 | 1997 | 6 | 8:3912 | 14:0216 | 14:2923 | 14:4425 | 14:4825 | 14:5231 | 5.9% | 1h21:3419 | 7:56 | |||
20th | 52 | Lia SCHRIEVERS | 10011144472 | 1998 | 6 | 9:0622 | 14:1319 | 14:3324 | 14:4222 | 14:4523 | 14:3023 | 3.8% | 1h21:4920 | 8:11 | |||
21st | 15 | Kristina ILYINA | 10009838814 | 1998 | 6 | 9:0517 | 14:4131 | 15:0441 | 14:2816 | 14:3118 | 14:1014 | 6.4% | 1h21:5921 | 8:21 | |||
22nd | 73 | Tereza NEUMANOVA | 10010181849 | 1998 | 6 | 9:0622 | 14:3929 | 14:2720 | 14:2816 | 14:4322 | 14:4829 | 2.4% | 1h22:1122 | 8:33 | |||
23rd | 25 | Emeline DETILLEUX | 10011015746 | 1999 | MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 6 | 9:2336 | 14:3526 | 14:2118 | 14:5931 | 14:5328 | 14:1715 | 4.9% | 1h22:2823 | 8:50 | ||
24th | 45 | Kelsey URBAN | 10010130420 | 1998 | 6 | 9:2235 | 14:3324 | 14:4229 | 14:4121 | 14:4624 | 14:2921 | 2.0% | 1h22:3324 | 8:55 | |||
25th | 67 | Manon WIMMER | 10010104350 | 1998 | 6 | 9:0622 | 14:3827 | 14:2821 | 14:5630 | 14:5829 | 14:4126 | 3.5% | 1h22:4725 | 9:09 | |||
26th | 35 | Constance VALENTIN | 10011141341 | 1998 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 6 | 9:3042 | 14:1420 | 14:2821 | 15:3747 | 14:3017 | 14:5433 | 9.7% | 1h23:1326 | 9:35 | ||
27th | 32 | Erika Monserrath RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ | 10011009884 | 1999 | CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX | 6 | 9:4050 | 14:4534 | 14:4229 | 14:4323 | 14:3720 | 14:5231 | 1.7% | 1h23:1927 | 9:41 | ||
28th | 49 | Ceylin Del Carmen ALVARADO | 10009857305 | 1998 | CORENDON - CIRCUS | 6 | 9:1933 | 14:2222 | 14:5033 | 15:1838 | 15:1239 | 14:2921 | 6.5% | 1h23:3028 | 9:52 | ||
29th | 44 | Giada SPECIA | 10030420800 | 2000 | 6 | 9:0517 | 14:4937 | 15:0240 | 15:0735 | 15:0030 | 14:3925 | 3.2% | 1h23:4229 | 10:04 | |||
30th | 22 | Gabriela WOJTYLA | 10009547612 | 1997 | 6 | 9:1326 | 14:4232 | 14:4229 | 15:0032 | 15:0937 | 15:0235 | 3.1% | 1h23:4830 | 10:10 | |||
31st | 20 | Savilia BLUNK | 10015719539 | 1999 | 6 | 9:2336 | 14:5742 | 14:3626 | 14:5327 | 15:1540 | 14:4628 | 4.5% | 1h23:5031 | 10:12 | |||
32nd | 36 | Corina DRUML | 10011150233 | 1999 | 6 | 9:2538 | 14:4636 | 14:5234 | 15:0032 | 15:1038 | 14:3724 | 3.8% | 1h23:5032 | 10:12 | |||
33rd | 26 | Jana CZECZINKAROVA | 10009338151 | 1997 | MITAS MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA TREK | 6 | 9:0517 | 15:0545 | 14:3927 | 14:4826 | 15:0533 | 15:1037 | 3.5% | 1h23:5233 | 10:14 | ||
34th | 18 | Regina SCHMIDEL | 10011197117 | 1999 | CUBE - CSOMOR MTB TEAM | 6 | 9:2134 | 14:5440 | 14:5738 | 15:1136 | 15:0835 | 14:5130 | 2.2% | 1h24:2234 | 10:44 | ||
35th | 13 | Gwendalyn GIBSON | 10016145329 | 1999 | 6 | 8:4616 | 16:5266 | 14:3324 | 14:4323 | 14:5026 | 14:5433 | 15.9% | 1h24:3835 | 11:00 | |||
36th | 62 | Alessia VERRANDO | 10010128295 | 1998 | VALLERBIKE | 6 | 9:3949 | 14:5742 | 14:5435 | 14:5327 | 14:5026 | 15:4142 | 5.7% | 1h24:5436 | 11:16 | ||
37th | 31 | Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED | 10009821838 | 1998 | SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL | 6 | 9:3446 | 15:0244 | 14:5435 | 15:3646 | 15:0835 | 14:4427 | 5.9% | 1h24:5837 | 11:20 | ||
38th | 55 | Sophianne SAMSON | 10010864384 | 1998 | 6 | 9:5253 | 14:5541 | 15:0039 | 15:0134 | 15:0331 | 15:0736 | 1.3% | 1h24:5838 | 11:20 | |||
39th | 28 | Tereza SASKOVA | 10048171392 | 2000 | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM | 6 | 9:3547 | 14:2623 | 14:5637 | 15:2643 | 15:3643 | 15:2239 | 8.1% | 1h25:2139 | 11:43 | ||
40th | 40 | Anna MIROLYUBOVA | 10034982729 | 2000 | 6 | 9:3042 | 15:1652 | 15:2548 | 14:5529 | 15:0734 | 15:1037 | 3.4% | 1h25:2340 | 11:45 | |||
41st | 34 | Isaure MEDDE | 10025687196 | 2000 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 6 | 9:3042 | 14:4534 | 15:1545 | 15:1337 | 15:3042 | 15:2541 | 5.1% | 1h25:3841 | 12:00 | ||
42nd | 51 | Marianne THEBERGE | 10015314563 | 2000 | 6 | 9:3042 | 15:0648 | 15:1043 | 15:2039 | 15:2341 | 15:2340 | 1.9% | 1h25:5242 | 12:14 | |||
43rd | 39 | Charline FRAGNIERE | 10015158959 | 1998 | 6 | 9:1529 | 14:4333 | 15:0542 | 15:2039 | 15:4344 | 16:0044 | 8.7% | 1h26:0643 | 12:28 | |||
44th | 38 | Magdalena ZIELINSKA | 10011219951 | 1998 | 6 | 9:2641 | 15:1050 | 15:2046 | 15:2944 | 15:0432 | 15:4243 | 4.2% | 1h26:1144 | 12:33 | |||
45th | 37 | Hannah VAN BOVEN | 10016062069 | 1999 | 4 | 9:1225 | 14:4937 | 15:5356 | 15:2342 | 7.2% | 55:1745 | ||||||
46th | 50 | Tereza TVARUZKOVA | 10011218638 | 1998 | 4 | 9:2538 | 14:5139 | 15:3951 | 15:2241 | 5.4% | 55:1746 | ||||||
47th | 54 | Mackenzie MYATT | 10010126780 | 1997 | 4 | 9:1326 | 15:0749 | 15:2749 | 15:3747 | 3.3% | 55:2447 | ||||||
48th | 71 | Vita MOVRIN | 10017590124 | 2000 | 4 | 9:3748 | 15:1050 | 15:1244 | 15:3545 | 2.7% | 55:3448 | ||||||
49th | 72 | Juliette TETREAULT | 10010851452 | 1998 | 4 | 9:5458 | 15:0545 | 15:2247 | 15:4150 | 4.0% | 56:0249 | ||||||
50th | 42 | Maria RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE | 10009544881 | 1997 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 4 | 9:0517 | 14:4030 | 14:4229 | 18:0251 | 23.0% | 56:2950 | |||||
51st | 58 | Angela CAMPANARI | 10010647954 | 1997 | 4 | 9:4752 | 15:2253 | 15:4053 | 15:4049 | 2.0% | 56:2951 | ||||||
52nd | 60 | Jessica MANCHESTER | 10051908926 | 1999 | SUBWAY NZ MTB HUB | 3 | 9:4050 | 15:0545 | 15:5054 | 5.0% | 40:3552 | ||||||
53rd | 46 | Aniek VANALPHEN | 10015541303 | 1999 | 3 | 9:5355 | 15:3655 | 15:3951 | 0.3% | 41:0853 | |||||||
54th | 33 | Marta BRANCO | 10011072027 | 1999 | 3 | 9:5253 | 15:4757 | 15:3650 | 1.2% | 41:1554 | |||||||
55th | 41 | Lara KRAHEMANN | 10010941378 | 1999 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 3 | 9:5355 | 15:3655 | 15:5054 | 1.5% | 41:1955 | ||||||
56th | 59 | Katleen BOCK | 10015751467 | 1999 | 3 | 10:0863 | 15:3454 | 15:5657 | 2.4% | 41:3856 | |||||||
57th | 74 | Emma BLOMEKE | 10036217154 | 2000 | 3 | 9:5859 | 15:5559 | 16:0058 | 0.5% | 41:5357 | |||||||
58th | 68 | Pauline ROY | 10011150637 | 1999 | RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM | 3 | 10:1164 | 16:0460 | 16:1660 | 1.2% | 42:3158 | ||||||
59th | 53 | Laurane MEYERS | 10010684128 | 1997 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 3 | 9:5355 | 16:1561 | 16:4364 | 2.9% | 42:5159 | ||||||
60th | 43 | Marion FROMBERGER | 10054058888 | 2000 | MOUNTAINBIKE RACINGTEAM | 3 | 9:5960 | 16:2462 | 16:3862 | 1.4% | 43:0160 | ||||||
61st | 69 | Fiona DOUGHERTY | 10009884482 | 1998 | 3 | 10:0761 | 16:3664 | 16:4063 | 0.4% | 43:2361 | |||||||
62nd | 23 | Maria SHERSTIUK | 10016149066 | 1999 | 2 | 10:1465 | 16:2963 | n/a | 26:4362 | ||||||||
63rd | 19 | Gali WEINBERG | 10009677550 | 1997 | MOUNTAINBIKE RACINGTEAM | 2 | 10:1465 | 16:4465 | n/a | 26:5863 | |||||||
64th | 76 | Patrycja PIOTROWSKA | 10009549531 | 1997 | 2 | 10:3868 | 16:5867 | n/a | 27:3664 | ||||||||
65th | 70 | Marcela LIMA BRAGA MATOS | 10055949580 | 2000 | 2 | 10:3067 | 17:2068 | n/a | 27:5065 | ||||||||
16 | Marika TOVO | 10011219042 | 1999 | GHOST Factory Racing | 3 | 8:3410 | 13:337 | 13:305 | 0.4% | DNF | |||||||
30 | Anna SPIELMANN | 10009838612 | 1998 | 3 | 9:1631 | 14:3827 | 16:0459 | 9.8% | DNF | ||||||||
61 | Manon MANTEI | 10011147506 | 1998 | 3 | 10:0761 | 15:5458 | 16:2761 | 3.5% | DNF |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified