shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (415)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://www.uci.org/mountain-bike/events/mercedes-benz-uci-mountain-bike-world-cup

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

131 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Mathieu VAN DER POEL 100079462031995CORENDON - CIRCUS6:49110:43510:37110:46110:49110:33111:02210:3514.6%1h21:541-
emoji_events2nd4Nino SCHURTER 100041515801986SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING6:49110:42210:38210:46110:49110:33111:02210:5494.6%1h22:13219s
emoji_events3rd2Mathias FLUCKIGER 100033442581988THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM6:591010:37111:02910:59811:02911:07811:09710:5255.0%1h23:4731:53
 4th6Henrique AVANCINI 100055583831989Cannondale Factory Racing6:49110:47711:02910:59811:02911:07811:09711:00143.4%1h23:5542:01
 5th36Ondrej CINK 100064563421990KROSS RACING TEAM6:56710:42210:41311:001011:091211:07811:201811:11216.1%1h24:0652:12
 6th3Maxime MAROTTE 100033935661986Cannondale Factory Racing7:041110:44610:51410:58511:01811:091411:161211:21335.7%1h24:2462:30
 7th21Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER 100064461371991TORPADO URSUS7:283810:571011:00710:58510:58411:05311:252610:4426.4%1h24:3572:41
 8th74Jose Gerardo ULLOA AREVALO 100088658811996CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX7:142311:052111:082210:57310:57311:07811:242210:4835.6%1h24:4082:46
 8th17Andri FRISCHKNECHT 100075917471994SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING6:56710:571011:071710:58511:232411:07811:242210:4835.6%1h24:4082:46
 10th5Jordan SARROU 100068044311992ABSOLUTE-ABSALON6:53510:53811:051611:071511:232411:06511:252610:5374.9%1h24:45102:51
 11th7Titouan CAROD 100077052181994BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM7:152510:42211:031110:57311:242911:06511:252610:59136.7%1h24:51112:57
 12th63Matthias STIRNEMANN 100064533121991MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM7:131910:591311:031111:081910:59611:06511:242211:06163.8%1h24:58123:04
 13th8Reto INDERGAND 100064537161991BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM6:51411:021511:071711:071511:141611:07811:242211:14243.3%1h25:06133:12
 14th18Luca BRAIDOT 100061200741991CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA7:152511:021510:59511:071510:59611:293611:212011:06164.6%1h25:18143:24
 15th78Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE 100072786201993PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR7:131911:041910:59511:071510:58411:05311:252611:27414.4%1h25:18153:24
 16th11Anton COOPER 100076931911994TREK FACTORY RACING XC7:283811:072311:122511:061411:253011:121611:161210:5255.1%1h25:38163:44
 17th99Gioele BERTOLINI 100079461021995SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM7:445611:031811:00711:051311:141611:222511:181610:5374.4%1h25:39173:45
 18th50Thomas LITSCHER 100058353401989KMC - EKOI - ORBEA7:192711:336511:132611:001011:081111:151911:171510:57105.5%1h25:42183:48
 19th103Thomas GRIOT 100080818011994MASSI7:445611:153711:172911:041211:161811:091411:01110:57103.0%1h25:43193:49
 20th19Jens SCHUERMANS 100073381331993Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret7:253310:55911:041411:385711:263311:232611:07510:58126.6%1h25:56204:02
 21st66Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN 100081295901995CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM7:142310:581211:031111:203011:385011:172111:151011:11216.1%1h25:56214:02
 22nd70Milan VADER 100088333471996KMC - EKOI - ORBEA7:041111:143111:071711:192911:222311:395211:07511:04155.3%1h25:56224:02
 23rd90Ben ZWIEHOFF 1000770622819947:324311:153711:183011:112111:212211:151911:06411:09202.3%1h26:07234:13
 24th44Karl MARKT 100039173661980MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM7:384411:143111:233811:142511:101411:121611:263211:15252.4%1h26:32244:38
 25th48Daniele BRAIDOT 100064447231991CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA7:566611:143111:071711:112111:091211:141811:263211:22342.8%1h26:39254:45
 26th9Florian VOGEL 100026430301982KMC - EKOI - ORBEA7:273611:082511:132611:132411:232411:283511:252611:28433.0%1h26:45264:51
 27th15Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ 100032793881984KROSS RACING TEAM7:384411:153711:152811:102011:182011:365011:273511:16273.9%1h26:55275:01
 28th16Alan HATHERLY 100088337511996Specialized Racing6:56711:164011:356711:274311:273411:324411:273511:22342.8%1h27:02285:08
 29th13David VALERO SERRANO 100085942811988MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM7:273611:346911:244111:233411:303611:172111:201811:18312.5%1h27:13295:19
 30th112Florian CHENAUX 1000742128819937:445611:143111:193311:122311:131511:314211:424511:23364.5%1h27:18305:24
 31st52Anton SINTSOV 100028432921985PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR7:121511:082511:274912:089411:253011:253211:181611:27419.0%1h27:30315:36
 32nd22Jan SKARNITZL 100032796911986MITAS MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA TREK7:041111:082511:041411:375611:435611:365011:434611:42565.9%1h27:37325:43
 33rd59Joshua DUBAU 100087495821996SUNN FACTORY RACING7:131911:072311:274911:426111:517011:334511:263211:28436.6%1h27:47335:53
 34th20Nadir COLLEDANI 100079460011995BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL7:253311:001411:213611:152811:232411:496311:495311:51617.7%1h27:53345:59
 35th55Hugo DRECHOU 100068037241991MASSI8:087411:244911:223711:142511:415411:202311:324011:13234.2%1h27:54356:00
 36th80Martin FANGER 1000364344319887:304111:143111:092311:223311:354311:466211:444711:34515.5%1h27:54366:00
 37th84Ben OLIVER 100088141491996SUBWAY NZ MTB HUB7:202811:265411:305911:395812:007811:232611:293711:15256.7%1h28:02376:08
 38th114Jakub ZAMROZNIAK 100088222331996JBG -2 CRYOSPACE7:596711:194311:295711:264011:354311:304011:293711:17292.7%1h28:04386:10
 39th105Jan VASTL 100079954101995SUPERIOR XC TEAM7:294011:244911:233811:253811:385011:354911:454911:30463.2%1h28:09396:15
 40th88Leandre BOUCHARD 100909603181992PIVOT CYCLES - OTE8:5310711:143111:254411:203011:202111:273411:232111:07183.0%1h28:09406:15
 41st53Gregor RAGGL 100068019061992MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM7:384411:234711:264511:355311:405311:314211:354211:40552.5%1h28:28416:34
 42nd83Andrew L'ESPERANCE 100068328241991NORCO FACTORY TEAM7:384411:326211:264511:324911:344111:567411:334111:23364.8%1h28:34426:40
 43rd68Andras PARTI 1000403114019827:536311:204511:264511:345111:354311:293611:454911:32483.7%1h28:34436:40
 44th116Simon VITZTHUM 1000813282619957:415011:306011:285411:345111:303611:293611:414411:52623.5%1h28:45446:51
 45th101Martin GLUTH 100063363061991SUPERIOR XC TEAM7:202811:5310011:356711:487212:048411:212411:252611:24396.3%1h28:50456:56
 46th61Timofei IVANOV 1000634681419907:415011:174211:193311:243611:374811:344612:036512:01716.8%1h28:56467:02
 47th12Stephane TEMPIER 100042293821986BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL7:131911:062211:285411:335011:435611:425512:107012:06749.6%1h29:01477:07
 48th91Max FOIDL 100080799791995JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM7:516011:295812:0410011:426111:303611:293611:394311:23366.0%1h29:07487:13
 49th10Peter DISERA 100081783931995NORCO FACTORY TEAM7:253311:336511:285411:355311:537211:516611:505611:32483.6%1h29:07497:13
 50th41Bartlomiej WAWAK 100073123661993VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM7:202811:265411:316111:243611:385011:344611:454912:388110.8%1h29:16507:22
 51st57Guilherme GOTARDELO MULLER 100090231051993CANNONDALE BRASIL RACING8:087411:357211:356711:264011:476411:405311:505611:16275.0%1h29:17517:23
 52nd110David Joao Serralheiro ROSA 100041118711986MASSI8:299011:224611:274911:294411:344111:405311:495311:29454.0%1h29:19527:25
 53rd69Dan MCCONNELL 100752376281985PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR7:415011:5410311:336411:213211:374811:496311:565811:30465.1%1h29:21537:27
 54th71Martin LOO 100054944261988ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING8:299011:255211:244111:294411:354311:344611:495311:43573.7%1h29:28547:34
 55th122Nick VANPOL 1000881495719968:319311:265411:274911:416011:303611:304011:444711:48583.2%1h29:37557:43
 56th77Shlomi HAIMY 100058157381989BIKE WAY RACING TEAM7:425311:438311:305911:507611:506911:455912:036511:32484.8%1h29:55568:01
 57th76Nicholas PETTINA 100064472481991CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA8:208511:122911:518611:294411:283511:445811:575911:55656.7%1h29:56578:02
 58th87Fabian GIGER 100036910341987SUPERIOR XC TEAM8:007011:133011:264511:233411:232411:455913:088411:395417.1%1h29:57588:03
 60th89Andrea TIBERI 100042376681985SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM7:394911:458712:0610412:3111012:018011:253211:14911:193211.4%1h30:00608:06
 61st127Raphael GAY 100079957131995Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret7:526211:194311:295711:426111:435611:496312:076812:00697.1%1h30:01618:07
 62nd62Kevin PANHUYZEN 1000767278119947:202811:112813:1512513:2712211:171911:232611:151011:071821.0%1h30:15628:21
 63rd86Lukas FLUCKIGER 100036590051984BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM8:077313:3612911:183011:314811:314011:242911:161211:365320.7%1h30:19638:25
 64th146Severin DISCH 1000451189419888:218611:5710811:071711:405911:415411:546911:586111:48587.6%1h30:26648:32
 65th85Martins BLUMS 100081198901995CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM8:087411:244911:233811:528111:446011:567412:127311:53647.2%1h30:32658:38
 66th67Keegan SWENSON 1000770915719947:121511:346911:397111:446512:3010712:209112:096911:35528.1%1h30:43668:49
 67th139Leo L'HOMME 1000872220319968:027211:417911:549011:446511:537211:425511:475212:03733.1%1h30:46678:52
 68th45Georg EGGER 1000813110919957:121511:041911:102411:355312:078611:455912:518213:118319.1%1h30:55689:01
 69th24Victor KORETZKY 100076243821994KMC - EKOI - ORBEA6:53511:164011:183011:264011:446013:029412:548312:267915.7%1h30:59699:05
 70th102Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM 100064477531991BIKE WAY RACING TEAM11:5013011:021511:193311:142511:253011:242911:313911:17294.4%1h31:02709:08
 71st129Erno MCCRAE 1000806169019958:258911:326211:407311:477111:486611:546912:026411:55654.3%1h31:03719:09
 72nd96Rok NAGLIČ 1000907918019968:339511:499511:417411:466911:476411:435711:575911:48582.3%1h31:04729:10
 73rd113Grant FERGUSON 1000738006419938:087411:417911:498511:446511:456211:557212:066712:15764.9%1h31:23739:29
 74th81Dimitrios ANTONIADIS 100076935951992SCOTT - GOLDSTAR SPORTS RACING TEAM7:495911:5410312:0410011:517711:587511:526712:107012:00692.7%1h31:38749:44
 75th150Lorenzo PELLEGRINI 100134924781991VALLERBIKE8:299011:326211:468111:517712:018011:597712:107011:52625.5%1h31:40759:46
 76th148Thibaud SAINT GUILHEIM 1001101534219968:4410211:255211:316111:517711:496712:088312:167511:56677.4%1h31:40769:46
 77th108Cameron IVORY 1000680130019927:304111:448612:0510212:038912:028311:546912:208012:02725.1%1h31:40779:46
 78th107Tomas PAPRSTKA 100066295281992EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLIN8:409911:295811:387011:517711:496712:118412:187611:56677.1%1h31:52789:58
 79th142Zdenek VOBECKY 1000695690419897:596711:367311:437711:487212:007812:128612:197812:20776.3%1h31:577910:03
 80th161Harold FLANDRE 1000756163719878:248811:458711:437711:548411:587511:597712:147412:07754.4%1h32:048010:10
 81st109Michael STUNZI 1000690648119927:556511:489311:417411:294412:2110012:048212:197812:37809.9%1h32:148110:20
 82nd135Florian TRIGO 100080784641994MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM8:127811:469011:549011:487211:567412:028012:187612:22785.1%1h32:188210:24
 83rd155Mattia SETTI 1000788537319948:137911:234711:346611:578512:088812:128612:288112:498212.6%1h32:448310:50
 84th120Sakari LEHTINEN 1000790315719938:5711611:285711:326311:436411:435611:557212:006213:418419.3%1h32:598411:05
 85th54Martin HARING 1000554019519867:516011:336511:437711:588712:098912:13885.8%1h07:2785
 86th128Moritz BSCHERER 1000881475519968:319311:397711:427611:578511:517012:02803.3%1h07:4286
 87th106Ruslan BOREDSKIY 1000770784419948:137911:5510611:397112:099512:078612:11844.6%1h08:1487
 88th100Mario Luis Miranda COSTA 1000680715819917:425311:438312:039912:109712:169712:26926.1%1h08:2088
 89th92Guy SESSLER 100088220311995BIKE WAY RACING TEAM7:546411:387511:478312:129912:2310112:39938.7%1h08:3389
 90th93Luke VROUWENVELDER 1000886224519958:5310711:367311:579511:598812:129212:01795.2%1h08:3890
 91st98Luca SCHWARZBAUER 1000881667419967:596711:5810911:559312:4611812:129211:56747.1%1h08:4691
 92nd123Wout ALLEMAN 100088207181996ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING8:399711:428212:1010711:538212:068512:16894.8%1h08:4692
 93rd141Lukas KOBES 1000882243519968:017111:5310011:579512:129912:2510312:19904.5%1h08:4793
 94th159Denis FUMAROLA 100077071371994KTM PROTEK DAMA8:188211:509812:0510211:487212:01802.4%56:0294
 95th143Lucas DUBAU 100088155631996SUNN FACTORY RACING8:188211:397711:549012:109712:09894.4%56:1095
 96th136Rob VANDEN HAESEVELDE 1000944485119968:5411111:387511:528912:059111:59773.9%56:2896
 97th95Zsombor PALUMBY 1000882122319968:198411:469011:518612:129912:271045.8%56:3597
 98th137Andrin BEELI 1000805118219958:4410211:5410312:0710611:538212:12922.7%56:5098
 99th138Marc Andre FORTIER 100088150581996PIVOT CYCLES - OTE8:5611311:438311:468112:079212:18985.0%56:5099
 100th160Vincent SIBILLE 100081515191995TEAM VOSGES VTT8:399711:458711:478312:1810512:291066.2%56:58100
 101st117Noah BLOECHLINGER 100095562011996FISCHER - BMC8:178111:346912:1911012:4011512:14959.5%57:04101
 102nd147Edoardo BONETTO 1000742311019938:5611311:499512:009712:079212:14953.5%57:06102
 103rd111Oleksandr KONYAEV 1008769566019968:5310711:5911112:019812:099512:281054.0%57:30103
 104th145Manuel SANCHEZ ALDEGUER 1001488766219838:5611311:5911112:0610412:1310312:20992.9%57:34104
 105th134Gregor DIMIC 1000770804619949:0411812:0611312:1110812:049012:10911.0%57:35105
 106th144Simon LAURENT 1001101018719968:4110011:5810912:1510912:3111012:231014.6%57:48106
 107th121Ondrej GLAJZA 1000758285519948:218611:5610712:3611612:1710412:441086.7%57:54107
 108th126Krzysztof LUKASIK 100100928321993JBG -2 CRYOSPACE9:0411811:336511:336411:446514:0710922.2%58:01108
 109th58Raphael GAGNE 1000367355319878:339511:519912:2211312:391136.8%45:25109
 110th140Jakob HARTMANN 1000881576519958:4310112:1211612:2511412:391133.7%45:59110
 111st124Jan WITHAAR 1000948546919828:4410212:1711912:3411512:281092.3%46:03111
 112nd115Ricardo Paulo Reis MARINHEIRO 100064540191991BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM8:4510611:5310012:4311912:431167.0%46:04112
 113rd131Philipp WETZELBERGER 1000814585919948:4410212:2912112:1911012:441173.4%46:16113
 114th118Samuel GAZE 100086115601995Specialized Racing9:0612212:0711412:4512012:221065.2%46:20114
 115th154Victor SELLES PARDO 1001112547619909:1512312:0911512:2011212:361123.7%46:20115
 116th149Steffen THUM 100042372641984MOUNTAINBIKE RACINGTEAM9:0512012:1611712:3611612:251072.7%46:22116
 117th151Sam SHAW 1000755820319929:1712512:4312412:3711812:12994.2%46:49117
 118th162Jochen DE VOCHT 1000812918619958:5711612:1611713:0912412:541197.2%47:16118
 119th132Ingvar OMARSSON 1001095714219898:5411112:2712012:4912113:151206.4%47:25119
 120th130Simon GEGENHEIMER 100059492151988MOUNTAINBIKE RACINGTEAM9:0512012:3812312:511221.7%34:34120
 121st152Lukas MIHALKOVITS 1001397424619959:1612412:5612513:051231.2%35:17121
 122nd104Sergey NIKOLAEV 1000468973019888:5310712:3112213:5412811.1%35:18122
 123rd164Rodolphe LESTIEVENT 100130284941992SUNN FACTORY RACING9:2512713:0712613:371263.8%36:09123
 124th157Tobias SINDLINGER 1001376953619949:2112613:3212813:501272.2%36:43124
 125th163Clement NOEL 1001416117219969:3012813:22127n/a22:52125
 126th166George-Vlad SABAU 1000412490819879:3012813:50130n/a23:20126
 51Manuel FUMIC 100024557001982Cannondale Factory Racing7:223211:316111:244111:253811:364711:24291.8% DNF
 14Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS 100035607891981BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC7:111411:489311:569412:261085.4% DNF
 73Luiz Henrique COCUZZI 1000749454519937:121511:469011:274913:2312116.9% DNF
 82Catriel Andres SOTO 100041888651987MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM7:384411:499511:51860.3% DNF
 156Manfred ZÖGER 100068383791990n/a DNS

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

138 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Vlad DASCALU 100101290061997BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM7:03111:13311:28411:17111:11311:14410:5824.6%1h14:241-
emoji_events2nd1Filippo COLOMBO 100095862101997BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM7:03111:13311:28411:18311:10211:13211:0034.2%1h14:252 1s
emoji_events3rd18Simon ANDREASSEN 100094363631997Specialized Racing7:03111:13311:28411:18311:11311:13211:0853.0%1h14:34310s
 4th14David NORDEMANN 100095467031997CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM7:03111:19811:25211:21711:09111:11111:2292.4%1h14:50426s
 5th5Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE 100109465331999MEGAMO FACTORY TEAM7:08811:11211:26311:18311:11311:311011:1783.0%1h15:02538s
 6th10Sean FINCHAM 100101269821998NORCO FACTORY TEAM7:151111:00111:30911:18311:16711:311011:24104.7%1h15:14650s
 7th17Christopher BLEVINS 100101303191998Specialized Racing7:03111:13311:29711:17111:11311:16512:03467.7%1h15:3271:08
 8th11Joel ROTH 100111915581999SNV-RACING7:151111:241211:30911:24911:24811:311011:0853.4%1h15:3681:12
 9th19Maximilian BRANDL 1000958651319977:08811:14711:24111:291111:422211:452010:5417.8%1h15:3691:12
 10th6Jonas LINDBERG 1000941363019977:201711:20911:29711:23811:251011:30711:1372.5%1h15:40101:16
 11th15Petter FAGERHAUG 100094498041997CORENDON - CIRCUS7:03111:281511:412111:361711:24811:30711:0345.7%1h15:45111:21
 12th24Cameron ORR 1001121873919997:04711:20911:452911:341611:301211:30711:24103.7%1h16:07121:43
 13th8Martin VIDAURRE KOSSMAN 1001541014920007:181511:221111:321211:321311:291111:431711:38223.1%1h16:34132:10
 14th3Antoine PHILIPP 100095452851997VELOROC BMC7:121011:251411:331311:331411:301211:583411:41274.8%1h16:52142:28
 15th33Cole PAYTON 100106690711997GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM7:242011:331711:381811:291111:482611:482211:24103.5%1h17:04152:40
 16th13Axel ZINGLE 100101278911998ABSOLUTE-ABSALON7:161411:241211:30911:331411:301212:175411:48317.7%1h17:18162:54
 17th37Gioele DE COSMO 1000982385819977:151111:281511:371711:412011:502911:553111:38223.9%1h17:24173:00
 18th35Pierre DE FROIDMONT 100095866141997MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM8:126611:362011:361411:281011:391911:351311:24102.2%1h17:30183:06
 19th7Thibault DANIEL 100095453861997VELOROC BMC7:231911:351911:452911:412011:492811:532811:31183.2%1h17:37193:13
 20th44Quinton DISERA 100098212321998NORCO FACTORY TEAM7:423811:362011:523811:472511:341711:421611:24104.1%1h17:37203:13
 21st32Alexandre BALMER 1001656828720007:464111:392511:361411:391811:381811:482211:40261.7%1h17:46213:22
 22nd12Ursin SPESCHA 100098805431998THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM7:242011:443311:401911:523311:452311:482211:37212.2%1h17:50223:26
 23rd120Sean FLYNN 1002350934620008:025811:443311:412111:452411:402111:401411:26162.8%1h17:58233:34
 24th73Simone AVONDETTO 1002992508620008:277911:544911:401911:412011:331611:26611:30174.1%1h18:11243:47
 25th9Thomas BONNET 100097496921998ABSOLUTE-ABSALON7:191611:494511:361411:401912:014212:044111:48314.0%1h18:17253:53
 26th46Knut ROHME 100158184581999TEAM S0RENSEN RACING7:312411:372211:432712:055411:563211:441811:49354.0%1h18:25264:01
 27th105Mick VAN DIJKE 1002276103220007:423811:433211:523811:533511:482611:543011:36202.6%1h18:28274:04
 28th86Arnaud HERTLING 1000954842019977:312411:372211:412111:513212:125412:013811:47295.0%1h18:40284:16
 29th61Mathis AZZARO 100272790102000ABSOLUTE-ABSALON7:302211:412911:473111:584111:553112:023911:48313.0%1h18:41294:17
 30th50Josep DURAN REIG 100095449821997BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC7:312411:392511:554011:594411:543012:054211:43283.7%1h18:46304:22
 31st55Juri ZANOTTI 100110095811999TORPADO URSUS7:595411:463811:412111:482711:462411:522612:00452.7%1h18:52314:28
 32nd89Alex BREGENZER (1998) 1001018336419987:585311:484311:412111:472511:573412:023911:52403.0%1h19:05324:41
 33rd109Gunnar HOLMGREN 1001097724919998:197411:473911:564311:503011:462411:573311:38222.7%1h19:13334:49
 34th23Matej ULIK 100093367371997EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLIN7:302211:402711:554011:523312:034412:094712:12554.6%1h19:21344:57
 35th56Alessio AGOSTINELLI 1001113345919978:5910311:544911:493411:492911:391911:401411:38222.3%1h19:28355:04
 36th30Ramon LAUENER 1000941726619977:534511:524711:412111:594412:135612:054211:48314.6%1h19:31365:07
 37th52Cameron WRIGHT 100155681772000GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM7:514211:585511:564312:135811:573411:492511:51383.4%1h19:35375:11
 38th53Jerry DUFOUR 1000977091419978:126611:544912:075711:442311:593711:532811:47293.3%1h19:36385:12
 39th60Joao ROCHA 1000988125019987:555011:473912:106611:503011:563212:054211:55433.3%1h19:38395:14
 40th70Alexander Young ANDERSEN 1004895396120008:428911:494511:473111:553812:003911:583411:32194.0%1h19:43405:19
 41st99Rafael RITA 1004406718120008:025812:045812:065611:584111:593711:522611:51382.1%1h19:52415:28
 42nd71Carson BECKETT 1000966320419978:177011:565212:005111:543612:034411:563211:49352.0%1h19:55425:31
 43rd45Filip HELTA 1000954741019977:514211:473911:493412:085512:206212:064611:54414.7%1h19:55435:31
 44th76Hugo PEYROUX 100235152082000Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret8:076011:423012:035312:045311:583612:124811:54414.3%1h20:00445:36
 45th88Clement AUVIN 1001477005019988:126612:015611:594811:584112:003912:003711:50371.5%1h20:00455:36
 46th98Kevin KUHN 1000974676319988:277911:453611:483311:573912:014211:583412:15594.3%1h20:11465:47
 47th40David LIST 1001119742019997:312411:372211:493412:004712:034412:357112:39748.9%1h20:14475:50
 48th95Nick BURKI 1001012961219987:534511:534812:146911:573912:125412:145012:11542.9%1h20:34486:10
 49th36Victor LAB 1001118498919997:363111:423011:594811:543612:437812:286112:12558.7%1h20:34496:10
 50th20Tomer ZALTSMAN 100110126151999TEAMISGAV- GIANT7:373311:484311:564312:145912:054712:407312:29707.3%1h20:49506:25
 51st77Francesco BONETTO 1000983841019988:086211:443312:015211:594412:175912:306412:23686.5%1h21:02516:38
 52nd42Sandy FLOREN 1001123884619977:383412:076212:146912:095612:155812:286112:17612.9%1h21:08526:44
 53rd91Josef JELINEK 100097456521998MITAS MERCEDES- BENZ PRAHA TREK8:096412:116811:584712:035112:064812:245812:21653.6%1h21:12536:48
 54th117Michal TOPOR 1001121985019978:378311:565211:554012:025012:115212:255912:10534.2%1h21:16546:52
 55th4Clement BERTHET 1001122813619977:201714:5213112:398911:482711:311511:441811:241030.4%1h21:18556:54
 56th92Casey SOUTH 100095485211997JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM7:575212:035712:116812:196312:286812:165212:09503.5%1h21:23566:59
 57th28Leon Reinhard KAISER 1004380882020007:393512:076212:075712:035112:447912:286112:16605.7%1h21:24577:00
 58th110Erik FETTER 1002360301320008:086211:453611:432712:004712:074912:568212:548010.4%1h21:33587:09
 59th104Clement HORNY 100164198582000MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM8:005612:086712:227612:287112:135612:165212:06483.0%1h21:33597:09
 60th116Tyler ORSCHEL 1001082639219988:237712:116811:564312:004712:003912:215512:45786.8%1h21:36607:12
 61st90Fabio SPENA 1001119165919997:312412:056112:217412:347912:296912:316612:20634.0%1h21:51617:27
 62nd43Vital ALBIN 100101295111998THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM7:363111:341812:086013:0210012:387412:487712:095012.7%1h21:55627:31
 63rd26Wessel BOTHA 1001082548319987:454012:4510812:368312:478612:175911:472111:58448.5%1h21:55637:31
 64th69Loris ROUILLER 100165980942000CORENDON - CIRCUS7:544712:116812:096412:266812:307112:367212:09503.7%1h21:55647:31
 65th147Loan CHENEVAL 100277835112000VTT VCA ANJOS8:519811:575412:045412:115712:407512:134912:21656.0%1h22:17657:53
 66th57Raphael AUCLAIR 100093564401997PIVOT CYCLES - OTE7:312411:402712:045412:428412:266712:548013:068212.3%1h22:23667:59
 67th96Tom VAN INGELGOM 1000982749419988:197412:127212:086012:246612:074912:447512:30725.1%1h22:24678:00
 68th68Jorgen ANMARKRUD 1001579006520009:0610912:218012:086012:186012:095112:155112:07491.9%1h22:24688:00
 69th82Florian WIMMER 1001112234519978:5410012:268312:237712:216512:115212:054212:12552.9%1h22:32698:08
 70th83Mickael BRUNELLO 100111449771998VELOROC BMC8:428912:076212:217412:186012:296912:326712:22673.4%1h22:51708:27
 71st75Amando MARTINEZ GALVAN 1000999845819978:378312:116812:086012:246612:236412:215512:47795.4%1h22:51718:27
 72nd154Tristan DE LANGE 1000963976019978:277912:329012:368312:186012:186112:347012:32732.4%1h23:17728:53
 73rd34Edson Gilmar DE REZENDE 1000958438819978:378312:4010212:177212:317312:206212:306412:41753.3%1h23:36739:12
 74th143Eric LUTHI 100110711181999SNV-RACING9:0510712:268312:368312:337612:327212:276012:05474.3%1h23:44749:20
 75th31Joris RYF 100094171651997SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL7:393511:473911:493413:4111914:0410212:336912:206319.4%1h23:53759:29
 76th131Sam DE NIJS 1001577662819989:0610912:127212:106612:317312:488412:467612:29705.2%1h24:02769:38
 77th112Anton ALBRECHT 1001112264819978:439112:228212:298012:266813:009012:497812:13586.4%1h24:02779:38
 78th115Valentin VEZIE 100154946211999CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC8:5610212:298612:277912:327512:246612:326712:42762.4%1h24:02789:38
 79th100Norbert Wiktor NOWIK BUCHAJEWSKA 1004826142319988:197412:076212:409112:388212:538813:008312:28697.3%1h24:05799:41
 80th119Benedikt FRITZ 1003648289220008:459312:329013:2612212:206412:236412:225712:17619.4%1h24:05809:41
 81st150Jan SOMMER 1001651998920008:237712:076212:096412:378012:458013:108413:05818.7%1h24:16819:52
 82nd137Samuel JIROUS 100482064552000CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM8:5910312:197712:167112:266812:488412:527912:43774.9%1h24:23829:59
 83rd27Julian JESSOP 1001012910719978:136912:349312:388812:549112:488412:558113:11834.9%1h25:138310:49
 84th129Matevz GOVEKAR 1001758244420008:439112:359412:4910012:337612:468312:427413:15845.6%1h25:238410:59
 85th65David ZADAK 100110160491999CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM7:312412:045811:594813:2411312:458011.8%57:4385
 86th79Florian HAMM 1001119651119997:595412:218012:368312:528913:10956.6%58:5886
 87th97Zaccaria TOCCOLI 100306007532000SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM8:187312:137412:358212:579513:00906.4%59:0387
 88th62Gil-Li GONEN 100538992442000TEAMISGAV - GIANT8:015712:308812:429212:559213:04944.5%59:1288
 89th87Eitan LEVI 1005654946520008:469412:045812:177212:378013:2810011.6%59:1289
 90th25Nicolas Patricio DELICH PARDO 1001012708319977:524412:389812:368312:478613:21996.0%59:1490
 91st136Jan STÖCKLI 1001570650619999:1411712:147612:398912:337612:41763.7%59:2191
 92nd63Jannick ZURNIEDEN 1003615844919997:565112:359412:5810812:569313:01933.4%59:2692
 93rd58Anders HALLAND JOHANNESSEN 100524390891999TEAM S0RENSEN RACING7:544712:197712:5310313:019913:3610110.4%59:4393
 94th134Victor VERREAULT 1001121833519999:0911412:288512:459512:307213:00904.3%59:5294
 95th22Volodymyr KOZLOVSKYY 1000983942019978:177012:4911313:0911713:0710212:41763.7%1h00:0395
 96th123Thibaut ANDRE GALLIS 1001118468619999:0010512:369712:459512:579512:54892.8%1h00:1296
 97th148Gian Andri SCHMID 1001659637720009:1311612:359412:489812:528912:45802.3%1h00:1397
 98th149Silas VALAULTA 1001661244420008:5410012:339212:257813:0810313:13966.4%1h00:1398
 99th151Emanuel ZANGERLE 1003512641120009:2812212:3910012:459512:498812:32722.3%1h00:1399
 100th135Lucas GAUGET 1001480177619978:418812:298613:0911713:2711512:50877.7%1h00:36100
 101st146Tim MEIER 1001100412719998:378312:4010212:5911013:0210013:18975.0%1h00:36101
 102nd145Didac CARVACHO SEVILLA 1003973087720008:519812:4510812:429213:1010413:20985.0%1h00:48102
 103rd47Benjamin LE NY 1001101038919998:509712:207912:5710712:41835.0%46:48103
 104th153Pirmin SIGEL 1001119944019998:378312:5111412:489813:201104.2%47:36104
 105th114Jordan HAARPAINTNER 1001573085519988:469412:4110412:5510613:191095.0%47:41105
 106th126Julian POCHACKER 1001573115819999:3512912:5611712:348112:42842.9%47:47106
 107th74David IVARTNIK 1001612522219998:479612:4210613:0711513:141054.2%47:50107
 108th94Dominik PRUDEK 1001077718519989:0911412:4711213:0111112:59971.8%47:56108
 109th59Ori LEONZINI 100098718531997TEAMISGAV - GIANT8:076012:5611713:0711513:571227.9%48:07109
 110th142Lanis MARTIN 1001554150519999:1812012:4510812:5010213:141053.8%48:07110
 111st141Ugo BERTRAND 100235226822000TEAM VOSGES vrr9:3412612:137412:4910013:3111610.6%48:07111
 112nd66Moritz SCHAB 1004611468920007:413714:5413312:075713:3111623.0%48:13112
 113rd152Tobias PETERSTORFER 1000988044219989:3112412:4110413:0211213:00982.8%48:14113
 114th102Keagan BONTEKONING 1005484711720009:3412612:389812:5410413:151074.9%48:21114
 115th128Armin EMBACHER 1000954387119979:2812212:3910012:5810813:241135.9%48:29115
 116th124Matthew KEYSER 1001082295819989:1411713:0311913:0511313:181081.9%48:40116
 117th132Lahav DAVIDZON 1005655037420009:0610912:4210613:1811913:451218.3%48:51117
 118th139Max WETZEL 1005253467519989:4013012:5111413:0511313:211113.9%48:57118
 119th138Malte BIRCH 1001507438619989:3212513:0812013:2712313:221122.4%49:29119
 121st121Stanislaw NOWAK 100110414121999VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM9:1411713:4412713:331271.4%36:31121
 122nd140Mihael STAJNAR 1001756445820009:4013013:3212613:201201.5%36:32122
 123rd113Matej BACO 1001120398519989:4313413:3012513:301250.0%36:43123
 124th130Gabriel SINDLINGER 1001112285019979:3412613:2412413:451302.6%36:43124
 125th125Juan Francisco DIAZ TORRES 1001118610419999:4113313:5212913:231213.6%36:56125
 126th103Chris DU PLESSIS 1005132045820009:5313513:4512814:031312.2%37:41126
 127th29Guy LESHEM 1000954599219978:0964n/a8:09127
 38Pavlo LUKAN 1001108304019998:288214:5313212:5410412:569315.4% DNF
 133Miha KLEMENCIC 1001757800020009:0510712:5211613:4312913:421206.6% DNF
 67Axel ROUDIL CORTINAT 1001118387819999:0711312:308812:44941.9% DNF
 64Jakub KURTY 1000933744419979:2012113:1112113:321262.7% DNF
 93Silas GRAF 1001502811219988:177012:4611113:331276.1% DNF
 101Jean Paul AGUIRRE SOTO 1001018285919979:4013013:5313014:501326.8% DNF
 108Hannes JEKER 1001515966619989:01106n/a DNF
 54Luis NEFF 100111227491997n/a DNS
 21Martin Emil SIGGERUD 100101081881998n/a DNS
 85Tim VAN DIJKE 100226848462000n/a DNS

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

78 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Kate COURTNEY 100081488891995SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING8:14213:04413:331513:06113:11113:11113:1223.7%1h27:311-
emoji_events2nd9Rebecca MCCONNELL 100752377291991PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR8:11113:14713:26813:08213:25513:29413:1462.7%1h28:07236s
emoji_events3rd10Haley SMITH 100078521321993NORCO FACTORY TEAM8:40713:19913:18313:20513:27613:15212:5414.3%1h28:13342s
 4th13Sina FREI 100093545211997GHOST Factory Racing8:15413:03313:21713:20513:35813:30513:1224.1%1h28:16445s
 5th16Malene DEGN 100088153611996KMC - EKOI - ORBEA8:42913:201013:20513:361313:21213:32813:1342.9%1h29:0451:33
 6th6Linda INDERGAND 100073333821993SUPERIOR XC TEAM8:521413:17813:20513:29913:21213:331013:1342.5%1h29:0561:34
 7th8Anne TERPSTRA 100053652921991GHOST Factory Racing8:39613:12613:26813:321113:30713:351113:38163.3%1h29:3272:01
 8th2Jolanda NEFF 100070941181993TREK FACTORY RACING XC8:14212:55213:08113:17413:501713:401414:404413.5%1h29:4482:13
 9th19Pauline FERRAND PREVOT 100066298311992Canyon Factory Downhill Team8:521413:311713:18313:21713:381113:351113:42183.0%1h29:5792:26
 10th4Anne TAUBER 100095558941995CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM8:15412:54113:08113:11313:22413:18316:015524.2%1h30:09102:38
 11th22Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON 1000810008619869:012613:381813:271013:321113:411313:31713:2472.1%1h30:14112:43
 12th61Lea DAVISON 1000358837419839:002513:231213:351613:391413:421413:32813:2882.4%1h30:19122:48
 13th5Yana BELOMOINA 100066461001992CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM8:542113:291413:311113:25813:35813:521913:35113.4%1h30:21132:50
 14th17Catharine PENDREL 1000404013319808:431013:251313:371713:431713:521813:30513:37143.4%1h30:27142:56
 15th69Isla SHORT 1000887467219969:133213:291413:311113:301013:361013:401413:36121.4%1h30:35153:04
 16th18Candice LILL 1000679725619928:431013:301613:321313:421513:521813:521913:50222.7%1h31:01163:30
 17th28Githa MICHIELS 100039510151983PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR8:542113:391913:321313:481813:471613:471713:46192.0%1h31:13173:42
 18th3Chloe WOODRUFF 1000366254019878:521413:412014:103513:421513:441513:552114:06273.5%1h32:10184:39
 19th76Chiara TEOCCHI 100088172801996BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL9:133213:532613:471814:062713:532013:501813:36123.7%1h32:18194:47
 20th20Eva LECHNER 1000327908519858:592413:432213:542214:042514:082414:032313:3094.7%1h32:21204:50
 21st56Janika LOIV 1001087155919899:253813:552813:532114:042513:401213:451613:40172.9%1h32:22214:51
 22nd21Jitka SKARNITZLOVA 100060490431990GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM8:461213:412013:471813:531914:153214:212913:46194.9%1h32:29224:58
 23rd60Karla STEPANOVA 100081434351991SUPERIOR XC TEAM9:062713:522513:512014:032414:102614:002213:33104.6%1h32:35235:04
 24th7Elisabeth BRANDAU 1000292422919858:41813:10514:214115:115713:582113:381313:371415.3%1h32:36245:05
 25th84Serena CALVETTI 100064486621990KTM PROTEK DAMA9:253813:552813:562414:022214:032314:062513:56231.3%1h33:23255:52
 26th46Tanja ZAKELJ 100046044501988Unior / Devinci Factory Racing9:092913:593214:083214:022214:173314:122813:46193.8%1h33:33266:02
 27th67Adelheid MORATH 1000396798719849:253813:542714:053113:531914:022214:082614:08281.8%1h33:35276:04
 28th64Sandra WALTER 1000429586819809:294514:013313:572514:072814:102614:032313:57251.6%1h33:44286:13
 29th49Mariske STRAUSS 1000644977319919:092913:563014:043014:083014:203514:102714:26343.6%1h34:13296:42
 30th78Sophie VON BERSWORDT 100087484711996JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM9:173614:104014:002714:072814:112814:253014:10293.0%1h34:20306:49
 31st107Jenn JACKSON 1005941925119959:133214:063613:572514:083014:112814:364214:27374.7%1h34:38317:07
 32nd15Ramona FORCHINI 100076611621994JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM9:092914:043514:214114:002114:143114:344114:28384.0%1h34:50327:19
 33rd95Jenny RISSVEDS 1000770986419948:542113:221113:552314:113214:404315:034914:454712.6%1h34:50337:19
 34th11Kathrin STIRNEMANN 100042035181989THL>MUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM8:521414:344614:274414:303914:123014:253014:02263.8%1h35:02347:31
 35th91Lena GERAULT 100080555291995SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE9:284214:134214:093414:113214:253614:263314:12302.0%1h35:04357:33
 36th71Paula GORYCKA 100058643391990STROBY - BIXS TEAM9:253814:124114:153914:263614:082414:273514:15312.2%1h35:08367:37
 37th81Perrine CLAUZEL 100077031941994CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC9:324914:093914:143814:233414:173314:253014:39433.5%1h35:39378:08
 38th30Emily BATTY 100034554061988TREK FACTORY RACING XC9:284214:164414:083214:314014:253614:514714:29395.1%1h36:08388:37
 39th106Corina GANTENBEIN 100045305871986RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM9:284214:134214:123614:233414:525114:293814:49484.7%1h36:26398:55
 40th23Barbara BENKO 100058726251990GHOST Factory Racing8:521414:073814:344814:484714:474714:444414:40444.8%1h36:32409:01
 41st79Olga TERENTYEVA 1000881869419959:395114:344614:284514:434514:414414:404313:56235.6%1h36:41419:10
 42nd14Annie LAST 100056214351990KMC - EKOI - ORBEA9:082813:583114:314614:414414:515014:584814:34427.2%1h36:41429:10
 43rd98Hanna KLEIN 10004687710198710:026214:425214:264314:314014:323814:324014:33401.8%1h37:18439:47
 44th75Sabrina ENAUX 1000310873119789:324914:405014:566014:595114:364014:283614:26343.8%1h37:374410:06
 45th72Fabienne SCHAUS 100074797911984MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM9:576014:515714:465314:334314:364014:283614:33402.6%1h37:444510:13
 46th74Julie BRESSET 100053971231989BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM8:531913:492314:022916:416614:575315:085214:213320.7%1h37:514610:20
 47th66Irina KALENTYEVA 100028255121977MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM9:415414:405014:344814:293814:504914:494614:49482.4%1h37:524710:21
 48th54Janka KESEG STEVKOVA 10004201801197610:146814:505514:485614:514814:444514:263314:26342.9%1h38:194810:48
 49th65Lucie URRUTY 100087225061996Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret9:314714:063614:153914:314014:384215:485515:345212.1%1h38:234910:52
 50th41Jovana CRNOGORAC 100072992321992BIKE WAY RACING TEAM9:395114:566015:126115:015414:494814:313914:17326.4%1h38:255010:54
 51st68Cindy MONTAMBAULT 1000645866519839:304614:515714:344814:595115:095714:454514:44464.0%1h38:325111:01
 52nd101Theresia SCHWENK 1001009111519959:314714:425214:555915:005315:065415:075015:00502.8%1h39:215211:50
 53rd93Nadja HEIGL 1000862388619969:183714:033414:123614:283716:376215:105415:475318.3%1h39:355312:04
 54th94Viktoria Smidth KNUDSEN 1007573404519939:535714:425214:495714:514815:115815:095315:01513.3%1h39:365412:05
 55th83Lotte KOOPMANS 1001577026119939:395114:566014:334714:464615:205915:075015:58549.7%1h40:195512:48
 56th62Cherie REDECKER 1000769450819899:143513:492314:002717:166815:075525.0%1h09:2656
 57th85Elisabeth SVEUM 1000639207819899:435515:326814:415214:535014:55525.8%1h09:4457
 58th51Jaqueline MOURAO 100826291291975SENSE FACTORY RACING9:596114:505514:344816:046514:353910.3%1h10:0258
 59th39Iryna POPOVA 10006877785199110:247314:555914:545815:055614:46462.1%1h10:0459
 60th97Katazina SOSNA 10056060425199010:106514:566015:176315:045515:32614.0%1h10:5960
 61st100Rebecca BEAUMONT 1000645684719909:535714:334515:216615:476315:30608.5%1h11:0461
 62nd86Ellen NOBLE 100090057251995TREK FACTORY RACING XC9:545914:374814:465316:466715:085614.7%1h11:1162
 63rd89Hana JEZKOVA 10006828578199010:026215:046315:176315:20581.8%55:4363
 64th87Chrystelle BAUMANN 10008819304199510:106515:096515:136215:32602.5%56:0464
 65th73Claudia GALICIA COTRINA 100407247251986MEGAMO FACTORY TEAM9:505615:246615:336715:34611.1%56:2165
 66th88Faranak PARTO AZAR 10010703528198810:217115:256715:336715:21591.3%56:4066
 67th103Janina WUST 10009168504199410:267615:497115:426915:41620.9%57:3867
 68th77Kerry MACPHEE 10009167288198610:257515:387015:42690.4%41:4568
 69th102Alaina CASIOPPO 10074514168199110:217115:557315:58710.3%42:1469
 70th92Natalia FISCHER EGUSQUIZA 100361115651993MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM10:247315:517216:06731.6%42:2170
 71st99Lucie VESELA 10004280411198510:146816:027416:11740.9%42:2771
 72nd105Angela LAYCOCK 10018765440198210:427718:3675n/a29:1872
 70Aleksandra PODGORSKA 100078858781994VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM10:026214:374814:465315:53648.7% DNF
 82Linn GUSTAVSSON 10008674814199410:106515:056415:17631.3% DNF
 80Lejla TANOVIC 100091674901994BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM10:207015:376916:00722.5% DNF
 24Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ 100098255751997BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC8:4813n/a DNF
 12Nadine RIEDER 1000633509019898:5319n/a DNF
 27Annika LANGVAD 100065786041984Specialized Racingn/a DNS

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

68 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3Haley BATTEN 1001013052119988:00112:42112:53113:04113:49613:1028.8%1h13:381-
emoji_events2nd2Ronja EIBL 100157705641999CORENDON - CIRCUS8:09213:16313:22413:05213:05113:0912.2%1h14:06228s
emoji_events3rd1Laura STIGGER 1005495573620008:09213:16313:14213:13313:41213:2533.5%1h14:5831:20
 4th6Nicole KOLLER 100093544201997MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM8:26613:06213:15313:20413:43313:2944.7%1h15:1941:41
 5th10Loana LECOMTE 100111914571999MASSI8:09213:16313:42613:37513:44413:5574.9%1h16:2352:45
 6th17Lisa PASTEINER 100110489871999GHOST Factory Racing8:30813:371013:47814:01913:49613:4462.9%1h17:2863:50
 7th7Giorgia MARCHET 1001114427019988:33913:34814:101714:051113:45513:2945.1%1h17:3673:58
 8th8Martina BERTA 100484351141998TORPADO URSUS8:17513:551513:42614:01913:57913:5692.3%1h17:4884:10
 9th5Helene CLAUZEL 100098768061998KMC - EKOI - ORBEA8:451413:431114:00913:54813:52813:5572.1%1h18:0994:31
 10th11Caroline BOHE 1001099998219998:26613:461214:051214:051114:011113:5692.3%1h18:19104:41
 11th4Nina BENZ 1001082700219988:391213:30614:412813:53714:001014:02118.8%1h18:45115:07
 12th78Evie RICHARDS 1000965966519978:341013:36914:071513:46614:311814:23196.7%1h18:57125:19
 13th27Raquel QUEIROS 1004438667520008:451414:031714:061414:081414:041314:18171.8%1h19:24135:46
 14th24Antonia DAUBERMANN 1000958610919979:132614:101814:041114:061314:011114:04121.1%1h19:38146:00
 15th14Kim Anika AMES 1001507539619979:051713:531314:051214:301914:141414:27204.4%1h20:14156:36
 16th77Mari-Liis MOTTUS 1000963794219979:253814:332414:00914:131514:201614:06133.9%1h20:37166:59
 17th9Greta SEIWALD 100095494301997SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM9:183213:531314:071514:291814:402114:17155.6%1h20:44177:06
 18th48Felicitas GEIGER 100095863111997SUPERIOR XC TEAM9:152914:142014:221914:312014:191514:22182.0%1h21:03187:25
 19th12Laurie ARSENEAULT 1000958944219978:391214:021614:292314:442514:482514:52315.9%1h21:34197:56
 20th52Lia SCHRIEVERS 1001114447219989:062214:131914:332414:422214:452314:30233.8%1h21:49208:11
 21st15Kristina ILYINA 1000983881419989:051714:413115:044114:281614:311814:10146.4%1h21:59218:21
 22nd73Tereza NEUMANOVA 1001018184919989:062214:392914:272014:281614:432214:48292.4%1h22:11228:33
 23rd25Emeline DETILLEUX 100110157461999MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM9:233614:352614:211814:593114:532814:17154.9%1h22:28238:50
 24th45Kelsey URBAN 1001013042019989:223514:332414:422914:412114:462414:29212.0%1h22:33248:55
 25th67Manon WIMMER 1001010435019989:062214:382714:282114:563014:582914:41263.5%1h22:47259:09
 26th35Constance VALENTIN 100111413411998CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC9:304214:142014:282115:374714:301714:54339.7%1h23:13269:35
 27th32Erika Monserrath RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ 100110098841999CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX9:405014:453414:422914:432314:372014:52311.7%1h23:19279:41
 28th49Ceylin Del Carmen ALVARADO 100098573051998CORENDON - CIRCUS9:193314:222214:503315:183815:123914:29216.5%1h23:30289:52
 29th44Giada SPECIA 1003042080020009:051714:493715:024015:073515:003014:39253.2%1h23:422910:04
 30th22Gabriela WOJTYLA 1000954761219979:132614:423214:422915:003215:093715:02353.1%1h23:483010:10
 31st20Savilia BLUNK 1001571953919999:233614:574214:362614:532715:154014:46284.5%1h23:503110:12
 32nd36Corina DRUML 1001115023319999:253814:463614:523415:003215:103814:37243.8%1h23:503210:12
 33rd26Jana CZECZINKAROVA 100093381511997MITAS MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA TREK9:051715:054514:392714:482615:053315:10373.5%1h23:523310:14
 34th18Regina SCHMIDEL 100111971171999CUBE - CSOMOR MTB TEAM9:213414:544014:573815:113615:083514:51302.2%1h24:223410:44
 35th13Gwendalyn GIBSON 1001614532919998:461616:526614:332414:432314:502614:543315.9%1h24:383511:00
 36th62Alessia VERRANDO 100101282951998VALLERBIKE9:394914:574214:543514:532714:502615:41425.7%1h24:543611:16
 37th31Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED 100098218381998SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL9:344615:024414:543515:364615:083514:44275.9%1h24:583711:20
 38th55Sophianne SAMSON 1001086438419989:525314:554115:003915:013415:033115:07361.3%1h24:583811:20
 39th28Tereza SASKOVA 100481713922000CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM9:354714:262314:563715:264315:364315:22398.1%1h25:213911:43
 40th40Anna MIROLYUBOVA 1003498272920009:304215:165215:254814:552915:073415:10373.4%1h25:234011:45
 41st34Isaure MEDDE 100256871962000Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret9:304214:453415:154515:133715:304215:25415.1%1h25:384112:00
 42nd51Marianne THEBERGE 1001531456320009:304215:064815:104315:203915:234115:23401.9%1h25:524212:14
 43rd39Charline FRAGNIERE 1001515895919989:152914:433315:054215:203915:434416:00448.7%1h26:064312:28
 44th38Magdalena ZIELINSKA 1001121995119989:264115:105015:204615:294415:043215:42434.2%1h26:114412:33
 45th37Hannah VAN BOVEN 1001606206919999:122514:493715:535615:23427.2%55:1745
 46th50Tereza TVARUZKOVA 1001121863819989:253814:513915:395115:22415.4%55:1746
 47th54Mackenzie MYATT 1001012678019979:132615:074915:274915:37473.3%55:2447
 48th71Vita MOVRIN 1001759012420009:374815:105015:124415:35452.7%55:3448
 49th72Juliette TETREAULT 1001085145219989:545815:054515:224715:41504.0%56:0249
 50th42Maria RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE 100095448811997PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR9:051714:403014:422918:025123.0%56:2950
 51st58Angela CAMPANARI 1001064795419979:475215:225315:405315:40492.0%56:2951
 52nd60Jessica MANCHESTER 100519089261999SUBWAY NZ MTB HUB9:405015:054515:50545.0%40:3552
 53rd46Aniek VANALPHEN 1001554130319999:535515:365515:39510.3%41:0853
 54th33Marta BRANCO 1001107202719999:525315:475715:36501.2%41:1554
 55th41Lara KRAHEMANN 100109413781999JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM9:535515:365515:50541.5%41:1955
 56th59Katleen BOCK 10015751467199910:086315:345415:56572.4%41:3856
 57th74Emma BLOMEKE 1003621715420009:585915:555916:00580.5%41:5357
 58th68Pauline ROY 100111506371999RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM10:116416:046016:16601.2%42:3158
 59th53Laurane MEYERS 100106841281997TEAM VOSGES VTT9:535516:156116:43642.9%42:5159
 60th43Marion FROMBERGER 100540588882000MOUNTAINBIKE RACINGTEAM9:596016:246216:38621.4%43:0160
 61st69Fiona DOUGHERTY 10009884482199810:076116:366416:40630.4%43:2361
 62nd23Maria SHERSTIUK 10016149066199910:146516:2963n/a26:4362
 63rd19Gali WEINBERG 100096775501997MOUNTAINBIKE RACINGTEAM10:146516:4465n/a26:5863
 64th76Patrycja PIOTROWSKA 10009549531199710:386816:5867n/a27:3664
 65th70Marcela LIMA BRAGA MATOS 10055949580200010:306717:2068n/a27:5065
 16Marika TOVO 100112190421999GHOST Factory Racing8:341013:33713:3050.4% DNF
 30Anna SPIELMANN 1000983861219989:163114:382716:04599.8% DNF
 61Manon MANTEI 10011147506199810:076115:545816:27613.5% DNF
Ghost FR AMR
Ghost FR AMR
Chat with us