shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (300)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

109 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Nino SCHURTER 100041515801986SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING10:55411:21611:23411:441311:24211:391111:0837.5%1h19:341-
emoji_events2nd3Mathias FLUCKIGER 100033442581988THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM11:251211:01111:12111:451611:23111:391111:1156.7%1h19:362 2s
emoji_events3rd5Henrique AVANCINI 100055583831989Cannondale Factory Racing10:41111:18311:35711:482311:25311:391111:20810.5%1h19:46312s
 4th8Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER 100064461371991TORPADO URSUS11:00911:26811:21211:36411:491711:451711:0427.4%1h20:01427s
 5th6Jordan SARROU 100068044311992ABSOLUTE-ABSALON10:48311:28911:39911:32211:441011:472111:2199.1%1h20:19545s
 6th18Jose Gerardo ULLOA AREVALO 100088658811996CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX10:56511:20411:39911:32211:441011:472111:29157.8%1h20:27653s
 7th10Anton COOPER 100076931911994TREK FACTORY RACING XC11:281911:301211:401211:36411:37511:28511:0834.8%1h20:27753s
 8th48Anton SINTSOV 100028432921985PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR11:261511:331411:411311:441311:562811:20211:1366.4%1h20:5381:19
 9th44Victor KORETZKY 100076243821994KMC - EKOI - ORBEA10:57611:543911:472111:36411:461311:36811:2198.7%1h20:5791:23
 10th11Ondrej CINK 100064563421990KROSS RACING TEAM10:47211:11211:21211:27113:467611:17111:16727.7%1h21:05101:31
 11th16Peter DISERA 100081783931995NORCO FACTORY TEAM11:271711:402111:431711:36411:36411:37911:28122.3%1h21:07111:33
 12th21Stephane TEMPIER 100042293821986BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL11:251211:25711:28511:462011:461311:451711:36203.1%1h21:11121:37
 13th12Florian VOGEL 100026430301982KMC - EKOI - ORBEA11:271711:321311:38811:371011:471511:401411:39222.9%1h21:20131:46
 14th17Jens SCHUERMANS 100073381331993Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret11:382311:351611:441911:552811:39711:26411:28124.2%1h21:25141:51
 15th14David VALERO SERRANO 100085942811988MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM11:372111:28911:33611:451611:542411:37911:31173.8%1h21:25151:51
 16th24Nadir COLLEDANI 100079460011995BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL11:251211:341511:411311:431211:552711:401411:36204.4%1h21:34162:00
 17th23Thomas LITSCHER 100058353401989KMC - EKOI - ORBEA10:57611:20411:39912:426412:063011:34611:281216.0%1h21:46172:12
 18th54Keegan SWENSON 10007709157199412:114511:472811:502411:441311:522111:23311:03110.3%1h21:50182:16
 19th57Kevin PANHUYZEN 10007672781199411:513211:371811:502411:482311:37511:462011:39222.0%1h22:08192:34
 20th13Andri FRISCHKNECHT 100075917471994SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING11:412511:462611:411311:462011:491711:451711:48301.1%1h22:16202:42
 21st7Titouan CAROD 100077052181994BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM10:58811:533611:472111:492611:522112:022712:02419.7%1h22:23212:49
 22nd15Matthias STIRNEMANN 100064533121991MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM11:442812:004511:573111:36411:42811:482411:42253.4%1h22:29222:55
 23rd83Thomas GRIOT 100080818011994MASSI12:144811:432311:441911:36411:42811:472111:50315.5%1h22:36233:02
 24th71Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE 100072786201993PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR11:382311:483111:431711:451611:501912:042811:59393.7%1h22:47243:13
 25th65Milan VADER 100088333471996KMC - EKOI - ORBEA11:543511:493212:245412:033311:441011:35711:24118.8%1h22:53253:19
 26th40Karl MARKT 100039173661980MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM11:513211:564111:562811:482311:522112:042811:32184.6%1h22:59263:25
 27th19Alan HATHERLY 100088337511996Specialized Racing11:483011:513312:013511:512712:073311:502511:33194.9%1h23:01273:27
 28th59Manuel FUMIC 100024557001982Cannondale Factory Racing12:114512:004511:502411:451611:481611:522611:45273.7%1h23:11283:37
 29th50Lars FORSTER 100069150701993SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING11:151011:351611:472112:114212:113712:284711:442610.8%1h23:11293:37
 30th82Gioele BERTOLINI 100079461021995SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM12:044111:442511:532711:371011:542412:154012:23486.6%1h23:50304:16
 31st84Fabian GIGER 100036910341987SUPERIOR XC TEAM11:432712:045212:003412:003011:512012:204211:52355.3%1h23:50314:16
 32nd70Nicholas PETTINA 100064472481991CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA13:188211:412211:573111:462011:572911:431611:513413.8%1h24:13324:39
 33rd68Leandre BOUCHARD 100909603181992PIVOT CYCLES - OTE12:044112:004512:053712:043412:174312:143811:30166.8%1h24:14334:40
 34th9Reto INDERGAND 100064537161991BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM11:281911:594412:295812:093912:153912:053111:50318.9%1h24:15344:41
 35th22Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ 100032793881984KROSS RACING TEAM12:044111:472812:114412:093912:093412:103411:46283.5%1h24:16354:42
 36th92Andrea TIBERI 100042376681985SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM12:225111:462612:063911:592912:063012:063211:53365.1%1h24:18364:44
 37th69Luiz Henrique COCUZZI 10007494545199311:472912:225912:184812:023212:063012:093312:07445.0%1h24:51375:17
 38th93Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM 100064477531991BIKE WAY RACING TEAM12:476211:564111:583312:043412:093412:133711:50318.0%1h24:57385:23
 39th63Hugo DRECHOU 100068037241991MASSI12:003811:513312:104212:104112:164012:405111:55376.9%1h25:02395:28
 40th94Florian CHENAUX 10007421288199312:114511:533612:265512:154712:093412:244411:46285.7%1h25:04405:30
 41st52Joshua DUBAU 100087495821996SUNN FACTORY RACING11:151012:125512:164512:195012:284812:385012:084512.3%1h25:16415:42
 42nd4Maxime MAROTTE 100033935661986Cannondale Factory Racing11:372111:291111:411312:063712:254712:576113:096214.5%1h25:24425:50
 43rd90Jan VASTL 100079954101995SUPERIOR XC TEAM11:422612:014812:053712:134412:375412:405112:10468.3%1h25:28435:54
 44th102Wout ALLEMAN 100088207181996ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING12:536811:574312:194912:053612:143812:042812:02417.8%1h25:34446:00
 45th86Lukas FLUCKIGER 100036590051984BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM12:225111:432311:562812:013112:355112:103412:595910.8%1h25:46456:12
 46th88Martins BLUMS 100081198901995CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM12:275511:472812:033612:144512:234512:344812:26496.6%1h25:54466:20
 47th67Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS 100035607891981BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC11:483011:392012:194912:315613:036912:455712:004012.0%1h26:05476:31
 48th100Jakub ZAMROZNIAK 100088222331996JBG -2 CRYOSPACE12:415912:135612:215112:235312:164012:154011:57386.1%1h26:06486:32
 49th49Jan SKARNITZL 100032796911986MITAS MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA TREK12:155011:543912:406512:205112:315012:143812:35516.4%1h26:29496:55
 50th126Severin DISCH 10004511894198812:536812:035012:174712:114212:294912:254512:14476.9%1h26:32506:58
 51st51Georg EGGER 10008131109199511:563612:024911:562812:073811:542412:123614:316322.0%1h26:38517:04
 52nd96Simon VITZTHUM 10008132826199512:014012:467812:235312:275412:164012:254512:42556.2%1h27:00527:26
 53rd61Raphael GAGNE 10003673553198711:513212:065312:315912:416212:455712:405112:32507.6%1h27:06537:32
 54th72Martin FANGER 10003643443198812:305611:533612:063912:154712:526112:535912:42558.4%1h27:11547:37
 55th47Gregor RAGGL 100068019061992MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM12:144812:256112:326012:375912:234512:465812:35514.4%1h27:32557:58
 56th74Martin LOO 100054944261988ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING13:067712:215712:164512:225212:224412:445512:40536.8%1h27:51568:17
 57th53Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN 100081295901995CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM12:054411:523512:577713:308212:375413:386311:392217.0%1h28:18578:44
 58th80Max FOIDL 100080799791995JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM12:003813:038513:188512:436512:495812:234312:064310.8%1h28:22588:48
 59th103Arnold JEANNESSON 10003346884198613:218312:115412:215112:325712:355112:445512:47579.6%1h28:31598:57
 60th79Erik HAEGSTAD 10008875379199612:415911:371812:104212:144513:057013:596413:016120.4%1h28:47609:13
 61st113Adelino MOLL MUT 10006507064198513:359412:306512:275612:335812:355112:374912:40539.1%1h28:57619:23
 62nd89Guy SESSLER 100088220311995BIKE WAY RACING TEAM13:017312:306512:356112:436512:445612:425412:55584.1%1h29:10629:36
 63rd115Leo L'HOMME 10008722203199612:476212:286312:366212:375913:016513:066213:00605.1%1h29:356310:01
 64th64Ben OLIVER 100088141491996SUBWAY NZ MTB HUB12:235312:316712:396412:275413:347412:556014:466419.2%1h31:156411:41
 65th123Lorenzo PELLEGRINI 100134924781991VALLERBIKE13:369512:215712:285712:386113:026610.1%1h04:0565
 66th85Mario Luis Miranda COSTA 10006807158199112:446112:316712:476912:416212:59643.7%1h03:4266
 67th135Thibaud SAINT GUILHEIM 10011015342199613:077812:236012:386312:516913:02665.9%1h04:0167
 68th98Ivan FILATOV 10009250750199612:536812:367212:426613:037512:57633.6%1h04:1168
 69th144Mario SINUES MICO 10009656635199312:476212:427712:537613:067613:09723.5%1h04:3769
 70th104Maxime LORET 100088154621995Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret12:265412:276212:446812:527013:35759.2%1h04:0470
 71st110Jaime MIRANDA 10008178700199412:496613:038512:527212:436512:51592.6%1h04:1871
 72nd111Rob VANDEN HAESEVELDE 10009444851199613:339012:316712:426612:597212:55628.3%1h04:4072
 73rd125Simon LAURENT 10011010187199613:007112:316713:359412:476812:51598.5%1h04:4473
 74th118Zdenek VOBECKY 10006956904198913:107912:417612:527213:017413:06713.8%1h04:5074
 75th138Xavier PIJUAN PORCEL 10009575702198713:248512:387313:017912:597213:02666.1%1h05:0475
 76th97Roberto FERREIRA 10009131118199412:305612:548213:048113:137713:17736.3%1h04:5876
 77th91David Joao Serralheiro ROSA 100041118711986MASSI13:288812:286312:497013:19808.0%52:0477
 78th106Marc Andre FORTIER 100088150581996PIVOT CYCLES - OTE13:057612:478012:597813:18794.0%52:0978
 79th108Erno MCCRAE 10008061690199513:278612:498113:048113:17784.9%52:3779
 80th73Andrew L'ESPERANCE 100068328241991NORCO FACTORY TEAM12:476213:048713:258913:20815.0%52:3680
 81st134Victor SELLES PARDO 10011125476199013:349313:068813:158412:58714.6%52:5381
 82nd112Lucas DUBAU 100088155631996SUNN FACTORY RACING13:178012:467813:017913:33836.1%52:3782
 83rd101Samuel GAZE 100086115601995Specialized Racing13:037513:018412:52721.4%38:5683
 84th99Grant FERGUSON 10007380064199312:315812:347112:49702.4%37:5484
 85th124Manuel SANCHEZ ALDEGUER 10014887662198314:1010313:229312:527210.1%40:2485
 86th129Pedro RODRIGUEZ MESA 10039776549199213:278612:598313:20873.6%39:4686
 87th141Salvador MOLL MUT 10009485166199013:5710013:259613:19864.8%40:4187
 88th121Pau ROMERO BARCELO 10009981482199613:288813:229313:21880.9%40:1188
 89th136Jesus TORRES PEREZ 10014347896199213:339013:319713:34930.4%40:3889
 90th117Guy DIAZ GROLLIER 10010021393198113:178013:159113:33922.3%40:0590
 91st131Edoardo BONETTO 10007423110199313:509713:078913:26915.5%40:2391
 92nd120Sergi OLLER PIFERRER 10011126284199013:569813:159113:25895.2%40:3692
 93rd119Cristofer BOSQUE RUANO 100074487721990MASSI13:017313:239514:529814.2%41:1693
 94th114Sebastian JAYNE 10007834348199313:339013:089014:01976.7%40:4294
 95th139Xavi CALAF GARCIA 10014298386199214:0810213:5410013:35944.0%41:3795
 96th143Rodolphe LESTIEVENT 100130284941992SUNN FACTORY RACING13:569813:359813:49962.6%41:2096
 97th130Fabio RIBEIRO 10007905581199214:0310113:42992.6%27:4597
 98th133Arthur TROPARDY 10007282155199113:499614:051021.9%27:5498
 99th137Adria NOGUERA SOLDEVILA 10006818979199213:238415:0410312.6%28:2799
 100th140Jorge GOMEZ MORA 10015706203199614:1010314:021011.0%28:12100
 101st142Clement NOEL 10014161172199615:23105n/a15:23101
 102nd128Camilo Jesus ESPINOSA OZAEZ 10012355457198315:59107n/a15:59102
 76Ben ZWIEHOFF 10007706228199413:007112:035012:084112:18497.9% DNF
 75Nicola ROHRBACH 10004108740198611:563612:397513:06839.8% DNF
 45Daniele BRAIDOT 100064447231991CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA11:261512:387310.5% DNF
 77Dan MCCONNELL 100752376281985PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR12:5067n/a DNF
 122Carlos JIMENEZ SERRANO 10009487388197915:37106n/a DNF
 37Bartlomiej WAWAK 100073123661993VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAMn/a DNF
 107Tom BELL (xc) 100074348301989n/a DNS

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

79 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Vlad DASCALU 100101290061997BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM11:07111:37211:55211:31211:08110:50110.0%1h08:081-
emoji_events2nd3Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE 100109465331999MEGAMO FACTORY TEAM11:07111:38411:55211:30111:08111:3567.2%1h08:53245s
emoji_events3rd2Filippo COLOMBO 100095862101997BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM11:07111:36111:57911:31211:48411:4187.5%1h09:4031:32
 4th7Sean FINCHAM 100101269821998NORCO FACTORY TEAM11:07111:37211:56511:41411:52911:3977.3%1h09:5241:44
 5th13Maximilian BRANDL 10009586513199711:26811:51811:581111:551011:48411:0827.5%1h10:0651:58
 6th12Thibault DANIEL 100095453861997VELOROC BMC11:351411:41511:48111:50511:49711:43112.2%1h10:2662:18
 7th9Clement BERTHET 10011228136199711:16611:46611:56512:071412:061711:4187.5%1h10:5272:44
 8th25Thomas BONNET 100097496921998ABSOLUTE-ABSALON11:16611:581211:591212:041312:021411:3337.1%1h10:5282:44
 9th10Joel ROTH 100111915581999SNV- RACING11:522211:591411:56511:54911:48411:3333.8%1h11:0292:54
 10th11Martin VIDAURRE KOSSMAN 10015410149200011:281211:581212:131911:50512:011011:3336.5%1h11:03102:55
 11th29Gioele DE COSMO 10009823858199711:421911:52912:192611:50511:46311:47165.3%1h11:16113:08
 12th54Simone AVONDETTO 10029925086200012:042611:49711:57911:53811:51811:51172.1%1h11:25123:17
 13th4Antoine PHILIPP 100095452851997VELOROC BMC11:26811:52911:56512:152212:021412:06277.1%1h11:37133:29
 14th28Anders HALLAND JOHANNESSEN 100524390891999TEAM S0RENSEN RACING11:391712:081812:091511:581112:011011:43114.3%1h11:38143:30
 15th33Pierre DE FROIDMONT 100095866141997MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM11:15512:122312:121712:303212:071811:421011.1%1h11:58153:50
 16th43Juri ZANOTTI 100110095811999TORPADO URSUS11:271111:52911:55212:081512:152312:29419.0%1h12:06163:58
 17th8Jonas LINDBERG 10009413630199711:462012:021612:091512:101812:091911:53193.4%1h12:09174:01
 18th19Cole PAYTON 100106690711997GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM11:371512:142512:131912:132012:112111:55205.3%1h12:23184:15
 19th31David LIST 10011197420199911:462012:071712:121712:121912:112112:07283.7%1h12:35194:27
 20th53Clement AUVIN 10014770050199812:384812:102212:031312:152212:011011:45157.5%1h12:52204:44
 21st17Martin Emil SIGGERUD 10010108188199811:522212:233312:233112:252512:091911:44145.8%1h12:56214:48
 22nd45Moritz SCHAB 10046114689200012:123112:081812:192612:252512:041611:58223.8%1h13:06224:58
 23rd18Cameron ORR 10011218739199911:391712:122312:131912:272912:363312:07288.2%1h13:14235:06
 24th34Raphael AUCLAIR 100093564401997PIVOT CYCLES - OTE12:052712:142512:172412:272912:282911:43116.4%1h13:14245:06
 25th6David NORDEMANN 100095467031997CST SAN DD BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM11:381611:591412:152212:152213:055112:032412.5%1h13:15255:07
 26th32Alessio AGOSTINELLI 10011133459199713:277312:081812:051412:011212:011011:521813.3%1h13:34265:26
 27th27Vital ALBIN 100101295111998THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM12:022512:334112:182512:091612:383512:03245.0%1h13:43275:35
 28th41Ursin SPESCHA 100098805431998THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM12:123112:223112:192612:091612:262812:23372.3%1h13:51285:43
 29th40Matej PRUDEK 100095447801997GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM11:592412:152712:263212:262812:222612:39475.6%1h14:07295:59
 30th42Mathis AZZARO 100272790102000ABSOLUTE-ABSALON12:455212:263612:152212:142112:212512:13324.4%1h14:14306:06
 31st63Arnaud HERTLING 10009548420199712:123112:233312:192613:095312:252712:10308.1%1h14:38316:30
 32nd47David ZADAK 100110160491999CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM12:183512:374412:353512:363712:192412:26392.6%1h14:51326:43
 33rd44Joao ROCHA 10009881250199812:324312:173012:333412:283112:463912:22353.9%1h14:58336:50
 34th66Sean FLYNN 10023509346200012:555612:313812:383812:252512:373411:57218.1%1h15:03346:55
 35th84Victor VIDAL 10011185090199813:005912:223112:192612:323512:383512:26395.5%1h15:17357:09
 36th38Quinton DISERA 100098212321998NORCO FACTORY TEAM12:052712:152713:165313:115512:293012:04269.9%1h15:20367:12
 37th36Josep DURAN REIG 100095449821997BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC12:063012:092113:326412:454012:353212:233711.8%1h15:30377:22
 38th35Joris RYF 100094171651997SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL12:314012:323912:353512:403812:474112:33432.1%1h15:38387:30
 39th49Frazer CLACHERTY 10009554278199712:595812:465212:393912:313312:343112:13326.3%1h15:42397:34
 40th26Cameron WRIGHT 100155681772000GIANT FACTORY OFF- ROAD TEAM12:183512:444912:584512:313312:524512:20345.4%1h15:43407:35
 41st58Valentin GUILLAUD 10027517769199712:505512:323912:373712:534412:474112:10305.9%1h15:49417:41
 42nd23Ramon LAUENER 10009417266199712:374612:162912:263212:464113:015012:48516.1%1h15:54427:46
 43rd20Leon Reinhard KAISER 10043808820200012:455212:535812:574312:474212:403712:22354.7%1h16:24438:16
 44th56David Domingo CAMPOS MOTOS 100379695212000PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR12:314012:414513:034713:165812:534612:002310.6%1h16:24448:16
 45th69Zaccaria TOCCOLI 100306007532000SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM12:395012:495512:574312:403812:584812:32423.5%1h16:35458:27
 46th57Hugo PEYROUX 100235152082000Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret12:263812:344213:115112:534412:584812:42496.0%1h16:44468:36
 47th65Florian WIMMER 10011122345199712:555612:444912:494112:574612:463912:39472.4%1h16:50478:42
 48th70Nick BURKI 10010129612199812:193712:465212:464013:015013:105213:01556.9%1h17:03488:55
 49th46Alexander Young ANDERSEN 10048953961200012:163413:006113:095013:004813:135512:35447.7%1h17:13499:05
 50th59Francesco BONETTO 10009838410199813:016112:283712:584512:514313:415912:38469.8%1h17:37509:29
 51st51Mickael BRUNELLO 100111449771998VELOROC BMC12:384812:434713:165313:125613:115312:44505.0%1h17:44519:36
 52nd24Basile ALLARD 100111388161998CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC12:052712:575915:197412:353612:443812:354426.8%1h18:155210:07
 53rd85Didac CARVACHO SEVILLA 10039730877200013:046312:475413:185613:176012:574712:57544.0%1h18:205310:12
 54th62Thomas CHAMPION 10015494520199913:086412:354314:056913:004812:494313:025611.9%1h18:395410:31
 55th72Alexandre LANGLAIS 10015694479199812:324313:286513:286213:095313:125412:50527.4%1h18:395510:31
 56th86Ignacio BLANCO MARQUEZ 10014854320199713:196812:525713:155212:584713:295612:52534.8%1h18:455610:37
 57th87Eric LUTHI 100110711181999SNV- RACING13:206912:596013:074813:055113:355713:04574.6%1h19:105711:02
 58th77Clement HORNY 100164198582000MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM12:314013:176313:215813:165813:405813:35589.2%1h19:405811:32
 59th55Amando MARTINEZ GALVAN 10009998458199713:227112:455113:165313:556612:514413:54599.2%1h20:035911:55
 60th64Rafael RITA 10044067181200013:036213:447013:246013:07525.2%53:1860
 61st21Nicolas Patricio DELICH PARDO 10010127083199713:005913:296713:205713:26633.7%53:1561
 62nd90Nicolas RIHOUEY 10026512104199913:176612:505613:074813:22624.2%52:3662
 63rd91Kilian FOLGUERA DIAZ 10022243700200013:237213:196413:306313:34641.9%53:4663
 64th88Jan SOMMER 10016519989200012:395014:377613:215813:155715.5%53:5264
 65th79Matt BEHRENS 10010814773199813:176613:166213:266113:18611.3%53:1765
 66th78Hannes JEKER 10015159666199813:206913:497213:486613:44653.6%54:4166
 67th81Louis MITAINE 100110809191998SUNN FACTORY RACING13:116513:477113:416513:58675.9%54:3767
 68th83Lucas SERRIERES 10009823151199812:374613:406914:237214.0%40:4068
 69th61Simao SANTOS 10015643555199713:547714:047414:03671.2%42:0169
 70th75Julian POCHACKER 10015731158199913:377513:316814:06704.3%41:1470
 71st52Robin HORSFIELD 10014926765199913:407613:577314:14714.1%41:5171
 72nd73Jean Paul AGUIRRE SOTO 10010182859199714:027814:087514:04680.7%42:1472
 73rd89Hugo GOMME 10015095709199812:475413:286516:507531.7%43:0573
 74th76Valentin REMONDET 10011080818199913:3374n/a13:3374
 15Christopher BLEVINS 100101303191998Specialized Racing11:26812:243512:494112.1% DNF
 30Knut ROHME 100158184581999TEAM S0RENSEN RACING12:324312:414514:537318.8% DNF
 68Norbert Wiktor NOWIK BUCHAJEWSKA 10048261423199812:293912:43471.9% DNF
 5Simon ANDREASSEN 100094363631997Specialized Racing11:2913n/a DNF
 82Josh BURNETT 100690806532000n/a DNF

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

72 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4Anne TERPSTRA 100053652921991GHOST Factory Racing13:35414:13913:43113:53214:05513:3025.3%1h22:591-
emoji_events2nd2Jolanda NEFF 100070941181993TREK FACTORY RACING XC14:121213:42113:53213:47113:56314:07133.6%1h23:37238s
emoji_events3rd10Yana BELOMOINA 100066461001992CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM14:222214:09514:05514:00413:49213:2517.1%1h23:50351s
 4th16Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON 10008100086198614:081113:57213:59314:07514:08613:3843.7%1h23:57458s
 5th84Jenny RISSVEDS 10007709864199414:242414:08414:151113:56313:46113:3336.3%1h24:0251:03
 6th21Githa MICHIELS 100039510151983PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR13:48714:00314:141014:11714:09713:4553.5%1h24:0761:08
 7th7Anne TAUBER 100095558941995CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM13:34214:13914:12714:281514:171014:06116.6%1h24:5071:51
 8th1Kate COURTNEY 100081488891995SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING13:34214:151214:241414:171014:271214:06116.5%1h25:0382:04
 9th8Sina FREI 100093545211997GHOST Factory Racing13:36614:12714:07614:241214:412114:10148.0%1h25:1092:11
 10th11Elisabeth BRANDAU 10002924229198514:402814:09514:12714:08614:09713:5575.4%1h25:13102:14
 11th20Annie LAST 100056214351990KMC - EKOI - ORBEA14:161814:272114:231314:13814:01413:5883.5%1h25:18112:19
 12th12Pauline FERRAND PREVOT 100066298311992Canyon Factory Downhill Team13:35414:12713:59314:321714:331614:55299.8%1h25:46122:47
 13th42Mariske STRAUSS 10006449773199113:56914:161314:201214:281514:291314:32174.3%1h26:01133:02
 14th15Ramona FORCHINI 100076611621994JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM14:232314:211714:351914:241214:301513:4865.7%1h26:01143:02
 15th24Lea DAVISON 10003588374198314:172014:201414:261514:351914:241114:05103.6%1h26:07153:08
 16th9Haley SMITH 100078521321993NORCO FACTORY TEAM14:282714:201414:281814:271414:291313:5993.6%1h26:11163:12
 17th14Catharine PENDREL 10004040133198013:27114:201414:13914:392014:502514:482110.3%1h26:17173:18
 18th17Eva LECHNER 10003279085198513:51814:141114:271614:321714:391914:54277.6%1h26:37183:38
 19th40Tanja ZAKELJ 100046044501988Unior / Devinci Factory Racing14:131314:261914:372114:221114:371814:34182.8%1h26:49193:50
 20th3Rebecca MCCONNELL 100752377291991PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR14:161815:274014:512714:16914:14914:10149.1%1h27:14204:15
 21st69Chiara TEOCCHI 100088172801996BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL14:151614:352214:271614:512414:391914:39204.2%1h27:26214:27
 22nd18Candice LILL 10006797256199214:212114:362314:452514:422114:412114:29162.8%1h27:34224:35
 23rd55Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ 100098255751997BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC13:56915:133714:351915:143314:351714:34189.3%1h28:07235:08
 24th22Jitka SKARNITZLOVA 100060490431990GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM14:131314:251814:382314:522515:022615:17407.5%1h28:27245:28
 25th73Sophie VON BERSWORDT 100087484711996JB BRUN EX FELT FACTORY TEAM14:433014:553014:432414:472214:452314:48211.4%1h28:41255:42
 26th23Emily BATTY 100034554061988TREK FACTORY RACING XC14:151614:261914:372115:113215:103115:21427.7%1h29:00266:01
 27th48Janika LOIV 10010871559198914:593914:532814:472614:472214:492414:50241.4%1h29:05276:06
 28th5Linda INDERGAND 100073333821993SUPERIOR XC TEAM14:242414:412415:023315:163415:103114:58316.0%1h29:31286:32
 29th64Sandra WALTER 10004295868198014:412914:532814:593015:012715:032715:04332.6%1h29:41296:42
 30th71Julie BRESSET 100053971231989BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM14:433015:093415:073615:012715:062814:56302.9%1h30:02307:03
 31st60Adelheid MORATH 10003967987198414:553414:472615:033415:072915:193415:04333.6%1h30:15317:16
 32nd83Jenn JACKSON 10059419251199515:254514:573115:003114:522515:093015:16383.7%1h30:39327:40
 33rd65Aleksandra PODGORSKA 100078858781994VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM15:254514:482715:073615:304015:072914:52264.7%1h30:49337:50
 34th85Nadja HEIGL 10008623886199615:194415:033215:013215:103015:303814:48214.7%1h30:51347:52
 35th61Irina KALENTYEVA 100028255121977MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM15:184215:113614:542815:103015:303814:50244.5%1h30:53357:54
 36th31Barbara BENKO 100058726251990GHOST Factory Racing14:453215:193815:174015:293915:213515:04335.0%1h31:15368:16
 37th41Jovana CRNOGORAC 100072992321992BIKE WAY RACING TEAM15:294814:462514:562915:213815:314115:20415.1%1h31:23378:24
 38th66Elisabeth OSL 100032784791985JB BRUN EX FELT FACTORY TEAM14:563615:575515:103815:183515:183314:54277.0%1h31:33388:34
 39th19Kathrin STIRNEMANN 100042035181989TH6MUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM14:252615:374615:244415:314115:324215:14378.3%1h31:43398:44
 40th58Nadine RIEDER 10006335090198915:254515:334415:063515:364215:324214:58314.2%1h32:10409:11
 41st79Lena GERAULT 100080555291995SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE14:453215:093415:174015:374415:464615:52447.6%1h32:26419:27
 42nd68Paula GORYCKA 100058643391990STROBY - BIXS TEAM15:355015:384715:344915:193615:303815:16382.4%1h32:52429:53
 43rd62Isla SHORT 10008874672199615:174115:304215:595315:574915:233615:06365.8%1h33:124310:13
 44th70Cindy MONTAMBAULT 10006458665198314:583815:304215:365015:514715:394416:07477.7%1h33:414410:42
 45th59Sofia GOMEZ VILLAFANE 10008140809199414:553415:083315:184316:015016:115016:19489.4%1h33:524510:53
 46th88Vera MEDVEDEVA 10003423979198815:395115:515315:375115:374415:414515:48431.5%1h34:134611:14
 47th76Lotte KOOPMANS 10015770261199315:054015:585615:244415:554815:554716:22498.5%1h34:394711:40
 48th86Alexis SKARDA 10058874536198915:545417:036115:113915:193615:263715:554512.3%1h34:484811:49
 49th57Karla STEPANOVA 100081434351991SUPERIOR XC TEAM14:573715:384715:595316:285316:074916:064610.1%1h35:154912:16
 50th78Perrine CLAUZEL 100077031941994CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC15:485315:384715:485216:025116:044817:04509.2%1h36:245013:25
 51st92Corina GANTENBEIN 100045305871986RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM15:184215:425017:116215:364212.3%1h03:4751
 52nd56Agustina Maria APAZA 10005908896197915:304918:296615:174015:484620.9%1h05:0452
 53rd93Camille DEVI 100053032541990SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE15:465215:455216:035516:33545.1%1h04:0753
 54th90Rebecca BEAUMONT 10006456847199016:116015:425016:105616:44566.6%1h04:4754
 55th89Meritxell FIGUERAS GARANGOU 10055506414199316:045715:565416:135716:35554.1%1h04:4855
 56th87Hanna KLEIN 10004687710198718:186615:334415:304716:025118.1%1h05:2356
 57th75Olga TERENTYEVA 10008818694199515:555516:075816:346016:55576.3%1h05:3157
 58th82Natalia FISCHER EGUSQUIZA 100361115651993MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM16:146116:025716:26582.5%48:4258
 59th54Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE 10007369556199116:105916:396016:31593.0%49:2059
 60th72Sabrina ENAUX 10003108731197816:045716:085916:55615.3%49:0760
 61st80Joana Filipa Oliveira MONTEIRO 10007931348199417:016318:02646.0%35:0361
 62nd94Elena PEREZ BRAVO 10037030338198917:436418:05652.1%35:4862
 63rd91Alaina CASIOPPO 10074514168199118:366717:55623.8%36:3163
 64th96Jordina MUNTADAS VILASIS 10015497146198417:466517:55620.8%35:4164
 65th95Amparo CHAPA LLORET 10040912863199318:5668n/a18:5665
 44Alessandra KELLER 100087176541996TH6MUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM14:141515:233915:26468.4% DNF
 77Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ 10004607379198815:555515:294115:32482.8% DNF
 74Linn GUSTAVSSON 10008674814199416:1562n/a DNF
 97Florencia DE MAIO 100155107851991n/a DNF
 67Fabienne SCHAUS 100074797911984MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAMn/a DNF
 63Lucie URRUTY 100087225061996Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueretn/a DNF
 13Malene DEGN 100088153611996KMC - EKOI - ORBEAn/a DNS

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3Ronja EIBL 100157705641999CORENDON - CIRCUS13:25114:06413:33113:27113:3815.1%1h08:091-
emoji_events2nd16Evie RICHARDS 100096596651997TREK FACTORY RACING XC13:26514:04213:33114:07413:5125.1%1h09:01252s
emoji_events3rd9Martina BERTA 100484351141998TORPADO URSUS13:25114:06413:43314:05314:1155.7%1h09:3031:21
 4th4Nicole KOLLER 100093544201997MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM13:55913:55114:08414:00214:0841.6%1h10:0641:57
 5th10Lisa PASTEINER 100110489871999GHOST Factory Racing13:25114:14614:19514:31614:0538.2%1h10:3452:25
 6th1Haley BATTEN 10010130521199813:26514:22714:431014:13514:1369.6%1h10:5762:48
 7th2Laura STIGGER 10054955736200013:25114:05314:28615:472014:29817.6%1h12:1474:05
 8th5Nina BENZ 10010827002199814:021214:39914:39814:36714:3094.4%1h12:2684:17
 9th12Greta SEIWALD 100095494301997SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM13:52714:32814:39814:541114:36107.5%1h12:3394:24
 10th8Giorgia MARCHET 10011144270199814:131415:001314:38714:45814:2175.5%1h12:57104:48
 11th19Antonia DAUBERMANN 10009586109199714:171514:521214:451114:46914:45124.1%1h13:25115:16
 12th24Gwendalyn GIBSON 10016145329199914:201714:481014:561314:531014:43114.2%1h13:40125:31
 13th20Tereza SASKOVA 100481713922000CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM13:55914:491115:071415:071414:51138.6%1h13:49135:40
 14th18Mari-Liis MOTTUS 10009637942199714:051315:041514:551215:001215:04167.0%1h14:08145:59
 15th11Caroline BOHE 10010999982199913:52715:001315:372015:241615:121812.6%1h15:05156:56
 16th6Helene CLAUZEL 100098768061998KMC - EKOI - ORBEA14:011115:251715:241615:231515:041610.0%1h15:17167:08
 17th34Giada SPECIA 10030420800200014:302015:221615:291815:311715:19207.0%1h16:11178:02
 18th28Anna SPIELMANN 10009838612199814:352116:303215:281715:031315:011413.1%1h16:37188:28
 19th29Constance VALENTIN 100111413411998CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC14:291915:422215:402115:461915:02158.9%1h16:39198:30
 20th39Mackenzie MYATT 10010126780199714:432315:291915:091516:052415:22229.3%1h16:48208:39
 21st13Kim Anika AMES 10015075396199714:532415:271815:502316:012315:23237.6%1h17:34219:25
 22nd25Isaure MEDDE 100256871962000Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret15:032515:542415:341915:311715:41245.6%1h17:43229:34
 23rd22Emeline DETILLEUX 100110157461999MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM14:352115:362016:153016:052415:141911.4%1h17:45239:36
 24th45Seraina LEUGGER 10079617277199815:343315:512315:532515:562215:20213.9%1h18:342410:25
 25th14Laurie ARSENEAULT 10009589442199714:171515:362016:022616:122716:493017.7%1h18:562510:47
 26th37Sophianne SAMSON 10010864384199815:223016:032515:502315:552115:53274.4%1h19:032610:54
 27th23Magdalena DURAN GARCIA 100099819871998MASSI15:162916:122616:022616:072616:08286.1%1h19:452711:36
 28th38Alessia VERRANDO 100101282951998VALLERBIKE15:293216:152715:462217:013215:41249.9%1h20:122812:03
 29th48Romana CARFORA 10022721020200015:483416:172916:032816:192815:52263.3%1h20:192912:10
 30th27Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED 100098218381998SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL15:122716:203016:092916:212916:493010.6%1h20:513012:42
 31st36Maria RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE 100095448811997PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR15:253116:263116:193116:433116:25298.4%1h21:183113:09
 32nd32Charline FRAGNIERE 10015158959199815:112616:152716:563316:313016:493011.5%1h21:423213:33
 33rd40Aleksandra USHAKOVA 10034976160200015:142816:333316:503210.5%48:3733
 34th42Angela CAMPANARI 10010647954199716:143717:143517:14346.2%50:4234
 35th30Marta BRANCO 10011072027199916:133517:343617:20358.3%51:0735
 36th46Juliette TETREAULT 10010851452199816:143717:46379.4%34:0036
 37th41Coline BRUNEL 10076678581199916:233917:53389.2%34:1637
 38th43Jessica COSTA 10044393850200017:174018:35397.5%35:5238
 35Blanca VALLES MEJIAS 10011037671199716:133517:00344.8% DNF
 15Raquel QUEIROS 10044386675200014:2418n/a DNF
iXS Trigger AM helmet
iXS Trigger AM helmet
Chat with us