Male: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Nino SCHURTER | 10004151580 | 1986 | SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING | 7 | 10:554 | 11:216 | 11:234 | 11:4413 | 11:242 | 11:3911 | 11:083 | 7.5% | 1h19:341 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Mathias FLUCKIGER | 10003344258 | 1988 | THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 7 | 11:2512 | 11:011 | 11:121 | 11:4516 | 11:231 | 11:3911 | 11:115 | 6.7% | 1h19:362 | 2s | ||
3rd | 5 | Henrique DA SILVA AVANCINI | 10005558383 | 1989 | Cannondale Factory Racing | 7 | 10:411 | 11:183 | 11:357 | 11:4823 | 11:253 | 11:3911 | 11:208 | 10.5% | 1h19:463 | 12s | ||
4th | 8 | Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER | 10006446137 | 1991 | TORPADO URSUS | 7 | 11:009 | 11:268 | 11:212 | 11:364 | 11:4917 | 11:4517 | 11:042 | 7.4% | 1h20:014 | 27s | ||
5th | 6 | Jordan SARROU | 10006804431 | 1992 | ABSOLUTE-ABSALON | 7 | 10:483 | 11:289 | 11:399 | 11:322 | 11:4410 | 11:4721 | 11:219 | 9.1% | 1h20:195 | 45s | ||
6th | 18 | Jose Gerardo ULLOA AREVALO | 10008865881 | 1996 | CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX | 7 | 10:565 | 11:204 | 11:399 | 11:322 | 11:4410 | 11:4721 | 11:2915 | 7.8% | 1h20:276 | 53s | ||
7th | 10 | Anton COOPER | 10007693191 | 1994 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 11:2819 | 11:3012 | 11:4012 | 11:364 | 11:375 | 11:285 | 11:083 | 4.8% | 1h20:277 | 53s | ||
8th | 48 | Anton SINTSOV | 10002843292 | 1985 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 7 | 11:2615 | 11:3314 | 11:4113 | 11:4413 | 11:5628 | 11:202 | 11:136 | 6.4% | 1h20:538 | 1:19 | ||
9th | 44 | Victor KORETZKY | 10007624382 | 1994 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 7 | 10:576 | 11:5439 | 11:4721 | 11:364 | 11:4613 | 11:368 | 11:219 | 8.7% | 1h20:579 | 1:23 | ||
10th | 11 | Ondrej CINK | 10006456342 | 1990 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 7 | 10:472 | 11:112 | 11:212 | 11:271 | 13:4676 | 11:171 | 11:167 | 27.7% | 1h21:0510 | 1:31 | ||
11th | 16 | Peter DISERA | 10008178393 | 1995 | Norco Factory Team | 7 | 11:2717 | 11:4021 | 11:4317 | 11:364 | 11:364 | 11:379 | 11:2812 | 2.3% | 1h21:0711 | 1:33 | ||
12th | 21 | Stephane TEMPIER | 10004229382 | 1986 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 7 | 11:2512 | 11:257 | 11:285 | 11:4620 | 11:4613 | 11:4517 | 11:3620 | 3.1% | 1h21:1112 | 1:37 | ||
13th | 12 | Florian VOGEL | 10002643030 | 1982 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 7 | 11:2717 | 11:3213 | 11:388 | 11:3710 | 11:4715 | 11:4014 | 11:3922 | 2.9% | 1h21:2013 | 1:46 | ||
14th | 17 | Jens SCHUERMANS | 10007338133 | 1993 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 11:3823 | 11:3516 | 11:4419 | 11:5528 | 11:397 | 11:264 | 11:2812 | 4.2% | 1h21:2514 | 1:51 | ||
15th | 14 | David VALERO SERRANO | 10008594281 | 1988 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 7 | 11:3721 | 11:289 | 11:336 | 11:4516 | 11:5424 | 11:379 | 11:3117 | 3.8% | 1h21:2515 | 1:51 | ||
16th | 24 | Nadir COLLEDANI | 10007946001 | 1995 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 7 | 11:2512 | 11:3415 | 11:4113 | 11:4312 | 11:5527 | 11:4014 | 11:3620 | 4.4% | 1h21:3416 | 2:00 | ||
17th | 23 | Thomas LITSCHER | 10005835340 | 1989 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 7 | 10:576 | 11:204 | 11:399 | 12:4264 | 12:0630 | 11:346 | 11:2812 | 16.0% | 1h21:4617 | 2:12 | ||
18th | 54 | Keegan SWENSON | 10007709157 | 1994 | 7 | 12:1145 | 11:4728 | 11:5024 | 11:4413 | 11:5221 | 11:233 | 11:031 | 10.3% | 1h21:5018 | 2:16 | |||
19th | 57 | Kevin PANHUYZEN | 10007672781 | 1994 | 7 | 11:5132 | 11:3718 | 11:5024 | 11:4823 | 11:375 | 11:4620 | 11:3922 | 2.0% | 1h22:0819 | 2:34 | |||
20th | 13 | Andri FRISCHKNECHT | 10007591747 | 1994 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING | 7 | 11:4125 | 11:4626 | 11:4113 | 11:4620 | 11:4917 | 11:4517 | 11:4830 | 1.1% | 1h22:1620 | 2:42 | ||
21st | 7 | Titouan CAROD | 10007705218 | 1994 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 10:588 | 11:5336 | 11:4721 | 11:4926 | 11:5221 | 12:0227 | 12:0241 | 9.7% | 1h22:2321 | 2:49 | ||
22nd | 15 | Matthias STIRNEMANN | 10006453312 | 1991 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 11:4428 | 12:0045 | 11:5731 | 11:364 | 11:428 | 11:4824 | 11:4225 | 3.4% | 1h22:2922 | 2:55 | ||
23rd | 83 | Thomas GRIOT | 10008081801 | 1994 | Massi | 7 | 12:1448 | 11:4323 | 11:4419 | 11:364 | 11:428 | 11:4721 | 11:5031 | 5.5% | 1h22:3623 | 3:02 | ||
24th | 71 | Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE | 10007278620 | 1993 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 7 | 11:3823 | 11:4831 | 11:4317 | 11:4516 | 11:5019 | 12:0428 | 11:5939 | 3.7% | 1h22:4724 | 3:13 | ||
25th | 65 | Milan VADER | 10008833347 | 1996 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 7 | 11:5435 | 11:4932 | 12:2454 | 12:0333 | 11:4410 | 11:357 | 11:2411 | 8.8% | 1h22:5325 | 3:19 | ||
26th | 40 | Karl MARKT | 10003917366 | 1980 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 11:5132 | 11:5641 | 11:5628 | 11:4823 | 11:5221 | 12:0428 | 11:3218 | 4.6% | 1h22:5926 | 3:25 | ||
27th | 19 | Alan HATHERLY | 10008833751 | 1996 | Specialized Racing | 7 | 11:4830 | 11:5133 | 12:0135 | 11:5127 | 12:0733 | 11:5025 | 11:3319 | 4.9% | 1h23:0127 | 3:27 | ||
28th | 59 | Manuel FUMIC | 10002455700 | 1982 | Cannondale Factory Racing | 7 | 12:1145 | 12:0045 | 11:5024 | 11:4516 | 11:4816 | 11:5226 | 11:4527 | 3.7% | 1h23:1128 | 3:37 | ||
29th | 50 | Lars FORSTER | 10006915070 | 1993 | SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING | 7 | 11:1510 | 11:3516 | 11:4721 | 12:1142 | 12:1137 | 12:2847 | 11:4426 | 10.8% | 1h23:1129 | 3:37 | ||
30th | 82 | Gioele BERTOLINI | 10007946102 | 1995 | SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 12:0441 | 11:4425 | 11:5327 | 11:3710 | 11:5424 | 12:1540 | 12:2348 | 6.6% | 1h23:5030 | 4:16 | ||
31st | 84 | Fabian GIGER | 10003691034 | 1987 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 7 | 11:4327 | 12:0452 | 12:0034 | 12:0030 | 11:5120 | 12:2042 | 11:5235 | 5.3% | 1h23:5031 | 4:16 | ||
32nd | 70 | Nicholas PETTINA | 10006447248 | 1991 | CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA | 7 | 13:1882 | 11:4122 | 11:5731 | 11:4620 | 11:5729 | 11:4316 | 11:5134 | 13.8% | 1h24:1332 | 4:39 | ||
33rd | 68 | Leandre BOUCHARD | 10090960318 | 1992 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 7 | 12:0441 | 12:0045 | 12:0537 | 12:0434 | 12:1743 | 12:1438 | 11:3016 | 6.8% | 1h24:1433 | 4:40 | ||
34th | 9 | Reto INDERGAND | 10006453716 | 1991 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 11:2819 | 11:5944 | 12:2958 | 12:0939 | 12:1539 | 12:0531 | 11:5031 | 8.9% | 1h24:1534 | 4:41 | ||
35th | 22 | Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ | 10003279388 | 1984 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:0441 | 11:4728 | 12:1144 | 12:0939 | 12:0934 | 12:1034 | 11:4628 | 3.5% | 1h24:1635 | 4:42 | ||
36th | 92 | Andrea TIBERI | 10004237668 | 1985 | SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 12:2251 | 11:4626 | 12:0639 | 11:5929 | 12:0630 | 12:0632 | 11:5336 | 5.1% | 1h24:1836 | 4:44 | ||
37th | 69 | Luiz Henrique COCUZZI | 10007494545 | 1993 | 7 | 11:4729 | 12:2259 | 12:1848 | 12:0232 | 12:0630 | 12:0933 | 12:0744 | 5.0% | 1h24:5137 | 5:17 | |||
38th | 93 | Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM | 10006447753 | 1991 | BIKE WAY RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:4762 | 11:5641 | 11:5833 | 12:0434 | 12:0934 | 12:1337 | 11:5031 | 8.0% | 1h24:5738 | 5:23 | ||
39th | 63 | Hugo DRECHOU | 10006803724 | 1991 | Massi | 7 | 12:0038 | 11:5133 | 12:1042 | 12:1041 | 12:1640 | 12:4051 | 11:5537 | 6.9% | 1h25:0239 | 5:28 | ||
40th | 94 | Florian CHENAUX | 10007421288 | 1993 | 7 | 12:1145 | 11:5336 | 12:2655 | 12:1547 | 12:0934 | 12:2444 | 11:4628 | 5.7% | 1h25:0440 | 5:30 | |||
41st | 52 | Joshua DUBAU | 10008749582 | 1996 | SUNN FACTORY RACING | 7 | 11:1510 | 12:1255 | 12:1645 | 12:1950 | 12:2848 | 12:3850 | 12:0845 | 12.3% | 1h25:1641 | 5:42 | ||
42nd | 4 | Maxime MAROTTE | 10003393566 | 1986 | Cannondale Factory Racing | 7 | 11:3721 | 11:2911 | 11:4113 | 12:0637 | 12:2547 | 12:5761 | 13:0962 | 14.5% | 1h25:2442 | 5:50 | ||
43rd | 90 | Jan VASTL | 10007995410 | 1995 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 7 | 11:4226 | 12:0148 | 12:0537 | 12:1344 | 12:3754 | 12:4051 | 12:1046 | 8.3% | 1h25:2843 | 5:54 | ||
44th | 102 | Wout ALLEMAN | 10008820718 | 1996 | ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING | 7 | 12:5368 | 11:5743 | 12:1949 | 12:0536 | 12:1438 | 12:0428 | 12:0241 | 7.8% | 1h25:3444 | 6:00 | ||
45th | 86 | Lukas FLUCKIGER | 10003659005 | 1984 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:2251 | 11:4323 | 11:5628 | 12:0131 | 12:3551 | 12:1034 | 12:5959 | 10.8% | 1h25:4645 | 6:12 | ||
46th | 88 | Martins BLUMS | 10008119890 | 1995 | CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:2755 | 11:4728 | 12:0336 | 12:1445 | 12:2345 | 12:3448 | 12:2649 | 6.6% | 1h25:5446 | 6:20 | ||
47th | 67 | Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS | 10003560789 | 1981 | BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC | 7 | 11:4830 | 11:3920 | 12:1949 | 12:3156 | 13:0369 | 12:4557 | 12:0040 | 12.0% | 1h26:0547 | 6:31 | ||
48th | 100 | Jakub ZAMROZNIAK | 10008822233 | 1996 | JBG -2 CRYOSPACE | 7 | 12:4159 | 12:1356 | 12:2151 | 12:2353 | 12:1640 | 12:1540 | 11:5738 | 6.1% | 1h26:0648 | 6:32 | ||
49th | 49 | Jan SKARNITZL | 10003279691 | 1986 | MITAS MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA TREK | 7 | 12:1550 | 11:5439 | 12:4065 | 12:2051 | 12:3150 | 12:1438 | 12:3551 | 6.4% | 1h26:2949 | 6:55 | ||
50th | 126 | Severin DISCH | 10004511894 | 1988 | 7 | 12:5368 | 12:0350 | 12:1747 | 12:1142 | 12:2949 | 12:2545 | 12:1447 | 6.9% | 1h26:3250 | 6:58 | |||
51st | 51 | Georg EGGER | 10008131109 | 1995 | 7 | 11:5636 | 12:0249 | 11:5628 | 12:0738 | 11:5424 | 12:1236 | 14:3163 | 22.0% | 1h26:3851 | 7:04 | |||
52nd | 96 | Simon VITZTHUM | 10008132826 | 1995 | 7 | 12:0140 | 12:4678 | 12:2353 | 12:2754 | 12:1640 | 12:2545 | 12:4255 | 6.2% | 1h27:0052 | 7:26 | |||
53rd | 61 | Raphael GAGNE | 10003673553 | 1987 | 7 | 11:5132 | 12:0653 | 12:3159 | 12:4162 | 12:4557 | 12:4051 | 12:3250 | 7.6% | 1h27:0653 | 7:32 | |||
54th | 72 | Martin FANGER | 10003643443 | 1988 | 7 | 12:3056 | 11:5336 | 12:0639 | 12:1547 | 12:5261 | 12:5359 | 12:4255 | 8.4% | 1h27:1154 | 7:37 | |||
55th | 47 | Gregor RAGGL | 10006801906 | 1992 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 12:1448 | 12:2561 | 12:3260 | 12:3759 | 12:2345 | 12:4658 | 12:3551 | 4.4% | 1h27:3255 | 7:58 | ||
56th | 74 | Martin LOO | 10005494426 | 1988 | ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING | 7 | 13:0677 | 12:2157 | 12:1645 | 12:2252 | 12:2244 | 12:4455 | 12:4053 | 6.8% | 1h27:5156 | 8:17 | ||
57th | 53 | Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN | 10008129590 | 1995 | CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:0544 | 11:5235 | 12:5777 | 13:3082 | 12:3754 | 13:3863 | 11:3922 | 17.0% | 1h28:1857 | 8:44 | ||
58th | 80 | Max FOIDL | 10008079979 | 1995 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 7 | 12:0038 | 13:0385 | 13:1885 | 12:4365 | 12:4958 | 12:2343 | 12:0643 | 10.8% | 1h28:2258 | 8:48 | ||
59th | 103 | Arnold JEANNESSON | 10003346884 | 1986 | 7 | 13:2183 | 12:1154 | 12:2151 | 12:3257 | 12:3551 | 12:4455 | 12:4757 | 9.6% | 1h28:3159 | 8:57 | |||
60th | 79 | Erik HAEGSTAD | 10008875379 | 1996 | 7 | 12:4159 | 11:3718 | 12:1042 | 12:1445 | 13:0570 | 13:5964 | 13:0161 | 20.4% | 1h28:4760 | 9:13 | |||
61st | 113 | Adelino MOLL MUT | 10006507064 | 1985 | 7 | 13:3594 | 12:3065 | 12:2756 | 12:3358 | 12:3551 | 12:3749 | 12:4053 | 9.1% | 1h28:5761 | 9:23 | |||
62nd | 89 | Guy SESSLER | 10008822031 | 1995 | BIKE WAY RACING TEAM | 7 | 13:0173 | 12:3065 | 12:3561 | 12:4365 | 12:4456 | 12:4254 | 12:5558 | 4.1% | 1h29:1062 | 9:36 | ||
63rd | 115 | Leo L'HOMME | 10008722203 | 1996 | 7 | 12:4762 | 12:2863 | 12:3662 | 12:3759 | 13:0165 | 13:0662 | 13:0060 | 5.1% | 1h29:3563 | 10:01 | |||
64th | 64 | Ben OLIVER | 10008814149 | 1996 | SUBWAY NZ MTB HUB | 7 | 12:2353 | 12:3167 | 12:3964 | 12:2754 | 13:3474 | 12:5560 | 14:4664 | 19.2% | 1h31:1564 | 11:41 | ||
65th | 123 | Lorenzo PELLEGRINI | 10013492478 | 1991 | VALLERBIKE | 5 | 13:3695 | 12:2157 | 12:2857 | 12:3861 | 13:0266 | 10.1% | 1h04:0565 | |||||
66th | 85 | Mario Luis Miranda COSTA | 10006807158 | 1991 | 5 | 12:4461 | 12:3167 | 12:4769 | 12:4162 | 12:5964 | 3.7% | 1h03:4266 | ||||||
67th | 135 | Thibaud SAINT GUILHEIM | 10011015342 | 1996 | 5 | 13:0778 | 12:2360 | 12:3863 | 12:5169 | 13:0266 | 5.9% | 1h04:0167 | ||||||
68th | 98 | Ivan FILATOV | 10009250750 | 1996 | 5 | 12:5368 | 12:3672 | 12:4266 | 13:0375 | 12:5763 | 3.6% | 1h04:1168 | ||||||
69th | 144 | Mario SINUES MICO | 10009656635 | 1993 | 5 | 12:4762 | 12:4277 | 12:5376 | 13:0676 | 13:0972 | 3.5% | 1h04:3769 | ||||||
70th | 104 | Maxime LORET | 10008815462 | 1995 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 5 | 12:2654 | 12:2762 | 12:4468 | 12:5270 | 13:3575 | 9.2% | 1h04:0470 | |||||
71st | 110 | Jaime MIRANDA | 10008178700 | 1994 | 5 | 12:4966 | 13:0385 | 12:5272 | 12:4365 | 12:5159 | 2.6% | 1h04:1871 | ||||||
72nd | 111 | Rob VANDEN HAESEVELDE | 10009444851 | 1996 | 5 | 13:3390 | 12:3167 | 12:4266 | 12:5972 | 12:5562 | 8.3% | 1h04:4072 | ||||||
73rd | 125 | Simon LAURENT | 10011010187 | 1996 | 5 | 13:0071 | 12:3167 | 13:3594 | 12:4768 | 12:5159 | 8.5% | 1h04:4473 | ||||||
74th | 118 | Zdenek VOBECKY | 10006956904 | 1989 | 5 | 13:1079 | 12:4176 | 12:5272 | 13:0174 | 13:0671 | 3.8% | 1h04:5074 | ||||||
75th | 138 | Xavier PIJUAN PORCEL | 10009575702 | 1987 | 5 | 13:2485 | 12:3873 | 13:0179 | 12:5972 | 13:0266 | 6.1% | 1h05:0475 | ||||||
76th | 97 | Roberto FERREIRA | 10009131118 | 1994 | 5 | 12:3056 | 12:5482 | 13:0481 | 13:1377 | 13:1773 | 6.3% | 1h04:5876 | ||||||
77th | 91 | David Joao Serralheiro ROSA | 10004111871 | 1986 | Massi | 4 | 13:2888 | 12:2863 | 12:4970 | 13:1980 | 8.0% | 52:0477 | ||||||
78th | 106 | Marc Andre FORTIER | 10008815058 | 1996 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 4 | 13:0576 | 12:4780 | 12:5978 | 13:1879 | 4.0% | 52:0978 | ||||||
79th | 108 | Erno MCCRAE | 10008061690 | 1995 | 4 | 13:2786 | 12:4981 | 13:0481 | 13:1778 | 4.9% | 52:3779 | |||||||
80th | 73 | Andrew L'ESPERANCE | 10006832824 | 1991 | Norco Factory Team | 4 | 12:4762 | 13:0487 | 13:2589 | 13:2081 | 5.0% | 52:3680 | ||||||
81st | 134 | Victor SELLES PARDO | 10011125476 | 1990 | 4 | 13:3493 | 13:0688 | 13:1584 | 12:5871 | 4.6% | 52:5381 | |||||||
82nd | 112 | Lucas DUBAU | 10008815563 | 1996 | SUNN FACTORY RACING | 4 | 13:1780 | 12:4678 | 13:0179 | 13:3383 | 6.1% | 52:3782 | ||||||
83rd | 101 | Samuel GAZE | 10008611560 | 1995 | Specialized Racing | 3 | 13:0375 | 13:0184 | 12:5272 | 1.4% | 38:5683 | |||||||
84th | 99 | Grant FERGUSON | 10007380064 | 1993 | 3 | 12:3158 | 12:3471 | 12:4970 | 2.4% | 37:5484 | ||||||||
85th | 124 | Manuel SANCHEZ ALDEGUER | 10014887662 | 1983 | 3 | 14:10103 | 13:2293 | 12:5272 | 10.1% | 40:2485 | ||||||||
86th | 129 | Pedro RODRIGUEZ MESA | 10039776549 | 1992 | 3 | 13:2786 | 12:5983 | 13:2087 | 3.6% | 39:4686 | ||||||||
87th | 141 | Salvador MOLL MUT | 10009485166 | 1990 | 3 | 13:57100 | 13:2596 | 13:1986 | 4.8% | 40:4187 | ||||||||
88th | 121 | Pau ROMERO BARCELO | 10009981482 | 1996 | 3 | 13:2888 | 13:2293 | 13:2188 | 0.9% | 40:1188 | ||||||||
89th | 136 | Jesus TORRES PEREZ | 10014347896 | 1992 | 3 | 13:3390 | 13:3197 | 13:3493 | 0.4% | 40:3889 | ||||||||
90th | 117 | Guy DIAZ GROLLIER | 10010021393 | 1981 | 3 | 13:1780 | 13:1591 | 13:3392 | 2.3% | 40:0590 | ||||||||
91st | 131 | Edoardo BONETTO | 10007423110 | 1993 | 3 | 13:5097 | 13:0789 | 13:2691 | 5.5% | 40:2391 | ||||||||
92nd | 120 | Sergi OLLER PIFERRER | 10011126284 | 1990 | 3 | 13:5698 | 13:1591 | 13:2589 | 5.2% | 40:3692 | ||||||||
93rd | 119 | Cristofer BOSQUE RUANO | 10007448772 | 1990 | Massi | 3 | 13:0173 | 13:2395 | 14:5298 | 14.2% | 41:1693 | |||||||
94th | 114 | Sebastian JAYNE | 10007834348 | 1993 | 3 | 13:3390 | 13:0890 | 14:0197 | 6.7% | 40:4294 | ||||||||
95th | 139 | Xavi CALAF GARCIA | 10014298386 | 1992 | 3 | 14:08102 | 13:54100 | 13:3594 | 4.0% | 41:3795 | ||||||||
96th | 143 | Rodolphe LESTIEVENT | 10013028494 | 1992 | SUNN FACTORY RACING | 3 | 13:5698 | 13:3598 | 13:4996 | 2.6% | 41:2096 | |||||||
97th | 130 | Fabio RIBEIRO | 10007905581 | 1992 | 2 | 14:03101 | 13:4299 | 2.6% | 27:4597 | |||||||||
98th | 133 | Arthur TROPARDY | 10007282155 | 1991 | 2 | 13:4996 | 14:05102 | 1.9% | 27:5498 | |||||||||
99th | 137 | Adria NOGUERA SOLDEVILA | 10006818979 | 1992 | 2 | 13:2384 | 15:04103 | 12.6% | 28:2799 | |||||||||
100th | 140 | Jorge GOMEZ MORA | 10015706203 | 1996 | 2 | 14:10103 | 14:02101 | 1.0% | 28:12100 | |||||||||
101st | 142 | Clement NOEL | 10014161172 | 1996 | 1 | 15:23105 | n/a | 15:23101 | ||||||||||
102nd | 128 | Camilo Jesus ESPINOSA OZAEZ | 10012355457 | 1983 | 1 | 15:59107 | n/a | 15:59102 | ||||||||||
76 | Ben ZWIEHOFF | 10007706228 | 1994 | 4 | 13:0071 | 12:0350 | 12:0841 | 12:1849 | 7.9% | DNF | ||||||||
75 | Nicola ROHRBACH | 10004108740 | 1986 | 3 | 11:5636 | 12:3975 | 13:0683 | 9.8% | DNF | |||||||||
45 | Daniele BRAIDOT | 10006444723 | 1991 | CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA | 2 | 11:2615 | 12:3873 | 10.5% | DNF | |||||||||
77 | Dan MCCONNELL | 10075237628 | 1985 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 1 | 12:5067 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||
122 | Carlos JIMENEZ SERRANO | 10009487388 | 1979 | 1 | 15:37106 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||||
37 | Bartlomiej WAWAK | 10007312366 | 1993 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 0 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||||
107 | Tom BELL (xc) | 10007434830 | 1989 | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Male: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Vlad DASCALU | 10010129006 | 1997 | BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM | 6 | 11:071 | 11:372 | 11:552 | 11:312 | 11:081 | 10:501 | 10.0% | 1h08:081 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE | 10010946533 | 1999 | MEGAMO FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 11:071 | 11:384 | 11:552 | 11:301 | 11:081 | 11:356 | 7.2% | 1h08:532 | 45s | ||
3rd | 2 | Filippo COLOMBO | 10009586210 | 1997 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 6 | 11:071 | 11:361 | 11:579 | 11:312 | 11:484 | 11:418 | 7.5% | 1h09:403 | 1:32 | ||
4th | 7 | Sean FINCHAM | 10010126982 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team | 6 | 11:071 | 11:372 | 11:565 | 11:414 | 11:529 | 11:397 | 7.3% | 1h09:524 | 1:44 | ||
5th | 13 | Maximilian BRANDL | 10009586513 | 1997 | 6 | 11:268 | 11:518 | 11:5811 | 11:5510 | 11:484 | 11:082 | 7.5% | 1h10:065 | 1:58 | |||
6th | 12 | Thibault DANIEL | 10009545386 | 1997 | VELOROC BMC | 6 | 11:3514 | 11:415 | 11:481 | 11:505 | 11:497 | 11:4311 | 2.2% | 1h10:266 | 2:18 | ||
7th | 9 | Clement BERTHET | 10011228136 | 1997 | 6 | 11:166 | 11:466 | 11:565 | 12:0714 | 12:0617 | 11:418 | 7.5% | 1h10:527 | 2:44 | |||
8th | 25 | Thomas BONNET | 10009749692 | 1998 | ABSOLUTE-ABSALON | 6 | 11:166 | 11:5812 | 11:5912 | 12:0413 | 12:0214 | 11:333 | 7.1% | 1h10:528 | 2:44 | ||
9th | 10 | Joel ROTH | 10011191558 | 1999 | SNV- RACING | 6 | 11:5222 | 11:5914 | 11:565 | 11:549 | 11:484 | 11:333 | 3.8% | 1h11:029 | 2:54 | ||
10th | 11 | Martin VIDAURRE KOSSMAN | 10015410149 | 2000 | 6 | 11:2812 | 11:5812 | 12:1319 | 11:505 | 12:0110 | 11:333 | 6.5% | 1h11:0310 | 2:55 | |||
11th | 29 | Gioele DE COSMO | 10009823858 | 1997 | 6 | 11:4219 | 11:529 | 12:1926 | 11:505 | 11:463 | 11:4716 | 5.3% | 1h11:1611 | 3:08 | |||
12th | 54 | Simone AVONDETTO | 10029925086 | 2000 | 6 | 12:0426 | 11:497 | 11:579 | 11:538 | 11:518 | 11:5117 | 2.1% | 1h11:2512 | 3:17 | |||
13th | 4 | Antoine PHILIPP | 10009545285 | 1997 | VELOROC BMC | 6 | 11:268 | 11:529 | 11:565 | 12:1522 | 12:0214 | 12:0627 | 7.1% | 1h11:3713 | 3:29 | ||
14th | 28 | Anders HALLAND JOHANNESSEN | 10052439089 | 1999 | TEAM S0RENSEN RACING | 6 | 11:3917 | 12:0818 | 12:0915 | 11:5811 | 12:0110 | 11:4311 | 4.3% | 1h11:3814 | 3:30 | ||
15th | 33 | Pierre DE FROIDMONT | 10009586614 | 1997 | MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 6 | 11:155 | 12:1223 | 12:1217 | 12:3032 | 12:0718 | 11:4210 | 11.1% | 1h11:5815 | 3:50 | ||
16th | 43 | Juri ZANOTTI | 10011009581 | 1999 | TORPADO URSUS | 6 | 11:2711 | 11:529 | 11:552 | 12:0815 | 12:1523 | 12:2941 | 9.0% | 1h12:0616 | 3:58 | ||
17th | 8 | Jonas LINDBERG | 10009413630 | 1997 | 6 | 11:4620 | 12:0216 | 12:0915 | 12:1018 | 12:0919 | 11:5319 | 3.4% | 1h12:0917 | 4:01 | |||
18th | 19 | Cole PAYTON | 10010669071 | 1997 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 6 | 11:3715 | 12:1425 | 12:1319 | 12:1320 | 12:1121 | 11:5520 | 5.3% | 1h12:2318 | 4:15 | ||
19th | 31 | David LIST | 10011197420 | 1999 | 6 | 11:4620 | 12:0717 | 12:1217 | 12:1219 | 12:1121 | 12:0728 | 3.7% | 1h12:3519 | 4:27 | |||
20th | 53 | Clement AUVIN | 10014770050 | 1998 | 6 | 12:3848 | 12:1022 | 12:0313 | 12:1522 | 12:0110 | 11:4515 | 7.5% | 1h12:5220 | 4:44 | |||
21st | 17 | Martin Emil SIGGERUD | 10010108188 | 1998 | 6 | 11:5222 | 12:2333 | 12:2331 | 12:2525 | 12:0919 | 11:4414 | 5.8% | 1h12:5621 | 4:48 | |||
22nd | 45 | Moritz SCHAB | 10046114689 | 2000 | 6 | 12:1231 | 12:0818 | 12:1926 | 12:2525 | 12:0416 | 11:5822 | 3.8% | 1h13:0622 | 4:58 | |||
23rd | 18 | Cameron ORR | 10011218739 | 1999 | 6 | 11:3917 | 12:1223 | 12:1319 | 12:2729 | 12:3633 | 12:0728 | 8.2% | 1h13:1423 | 5:06 | |||
24th | 34 | Raphael AUCLAIR | 10009356440 | 1997 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 6 | 12:0527 | 12:1425 | 12:1724 | 12:2729 | 12:2829 | 11:4311 | 6.4% | 1h13:1424 | 5:06 | ||
25th | 6 | David NORDEMANN | 10009546703 | 1997 | CST SAN DD BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 11:3816 | 11:5914 | 12:1522 | 12:1522 | 13:0551 | 12:0324 | 12.5% | 1h13:1525 | 5:07 | ||
26th | 32 | Alessio AGOSTINELLI | 10011133459 | 1997 | 6 | 13:2773 | 12:0818 | 12:0514 | 12:0112 | 12:0110 | 11:5218 | 13.3% | 1h13:3426 | 5:26 | |||
27th | 27 | Vital ALBIN | 10010129511 | 1998 | THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 6 | 12:0225 | 12:3341 | 12:1825 | 12:0916 | 12:3835 | 12:0324 | 5.0% | 1h13:4327 | 5:35 | ||
28th | 41 | Ursin SPESCHA | 10009880543 | 1998 | THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 6 | 12:1231 | 12:2231 | 12:1926 | 12:0916 | 12:2628 | 12:2337 | 2.3% | 1h13:5128 | 5:43 | ||
29th | 40 | Matej PRUDEK | 10009544780 | 1997 | GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 11:5924 | 12:1527 | 12:2632 | 12:2628 | 12:2226 | 12:3947 | 5.6% | 1h14:0729 | 5:59 | ||
30th | 42 | Mathis AZZARO | 10027279010 | 2000 | ABSOLUTE-ABSALON | 6 | 12:4552 | 12:2636 | 12:1522 | 12:1421 | 12:2125 | 12:1332 | 4.4% | 1h14:1430 | 6:06 | ||
31st | 63 | Arnaud HERTLING | 10009548420 | 1997 | 6 | 12:1231 | 12:2333 | 12:1926 | 13:0953 | 12:2527 | 12:1030 | 8.1% | 1h14:3831 | 6:30 | |||
32nd | 47 | David ZADAK | 10011016049 | 1999 | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM | 6 | 12:1835 | 12:3744 | 12:3535 | 12:3637 | 12:1924 | 12:2639 | 2.6% | 1h14:5132 | 6:43 | ||
33rd | 44 | Joao ROCHA | 10009881250 | 1998 | 6 | 12:3243 | 12:1730 | 12:3334 | 12:2831 | 12:4639 | 12:2235 | 3.9% | 1h14:5833 | 6:50 | |||
34th | 66 | Sean FLYNN | 10023509346 | 2000 | 6 | 12:5556 | 12:3138 | 12:3838 | 12:2525 | 12:3734 | 11:5721 | 8.1% | 1h15:0334 | 6:55 | |||
35th | 84 | Victor VIDAL | 10011185090 | 1998 | 6 | 13:0059 | 12:2231 | 12:1926 | 12:3235 | 12:3835 | 12:2639 | 5.5% | 1h15:1735 | 7:09 | |||
36th | 38 | Quinton DISERA | 10009821232 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team | 6 | 12:0527 | 12:1527 | 13:1653 | 13:1155 | 12:2930 | 12:0426 | 9.9% | 1h15:2036 | 7:12 | ||
37th | 36 | Josep DURAN REIG | 10009544982 | 1997 | BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC | 6 | 12:0630 | 12:0921 | 13:3264 | 12:4540 | 12:3532 | 12:2337 | 11.8% | 1h15:3037 | 7:22 | ||
38th | 35 | Joris RYF | 10009417165 | 1997 | SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL | 6 | 12:3140 | 12:3239 | 12:3535 | 12:4038 | 12:4741 | 12:3343 | 2.1% | 1h15:3838 | 7:30 | ||
39th | 49 | Frazer CLACHERTY | 10009554278 | 1997 | 6 | 12:5958 | 12:4652 | 12:3939 | 12:3133 | 12:3431 | 12:1332 | 6.3% | 1h15:4239 | 7:34 | |||
40th | 26 | Cameron WRIGHT | 10015568177 | 2000 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 6 | 12:1835 | 12:4449 | 12:5845 | 12:3133 | 12:5245 | 12:2034 | 5.4% | 1h15:4340 | 7:35 | ||
41st | 58 | Valentin GUILLAUD | 10027517769 | 1997 | 6 | 12:5055 | 12:3239 | 12:3737 | 12:5344 | 12:4741 | 12:1030 | 5.9% | 1h15:4941 | 7:41 | |||
42nd | 23 | Ramon LAUENER | 10009417266 | 1997 | 6 | 12:3746 | 12:1629 | 12:2632 | 12:4641 | 13:0150 | 12:4851 | 6.1% | 1h15:5442 | 7:46 | |||
43rd | 20 | Leon Reinhard KAISER | 10043808820 | 2000 | 6 | 12:4552 | 12:5358 | 12:5743 | 12:4742 | 12:4037 | 12:2235 | 4.7% | 1h16:2443 | 8:16 | |||
44th | 56 | David Domingo CAMPOS MOTOS | 10037969521 | 2000 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 6 | 12:3140 | 12:4145 | 13:0347 | 13:1658 | 12:5346 | 12:0023 | 10.6% | 1h16:2444 | 8:16 | ||
45th | 69 | Zaccaria TOCCOLI | 10030600753 | 2000 | SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM | 6 | 12:3950 | 12:4955 | 12:5743 | 12:4038 | 12:5848 | 12:3242 | 3.5% | 1h16:3545 | 8:27 | ||
46th | 57 | Hugo PEYROUX | 10023515208 | 2000 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 6 | 12:2638 | 12:3442 | 13:1151 | 12:5344 | 12:5848 | 12:4249 | 6.0% | 1h16:4446 | 8:36 | ||
47th | 65 | Florian WIMMER | 10011122345 | 1997 | 6 | 12:5556 | 12:4449 | 12:4941 | 12:5746 | 12:4639 | 12:3947 | 2.4% | 1h16:5047 | 8:42 | |||
48th | 70 | Nick BURKI | 10010129612 | 1998 | 6 | 12:1937 | 12:4652 | 12:4640 | 13:0150 | 13:1052 | 13:0155 | 6.9% | 1h17:0348 | 8:55 | |||
49th | 46 | Alexander Young ANDERSEN | 10048953961 | 2000 | 6 | 12:1634 | 13:0061 | 13:0950 | 13:0048 | 13:1355 | 12:3544 | 7.7% | 1h17:1349 | 9:05 | |||
50th | 59 | Francesco BONETTO | 10009838410 | 1998 | 6 | 13:0161 | 12:2837 | 12:5845 | 12:5143 | 13:4159 | 12:3846 | 9.8% | 1h17:3750 | 9:29 | |||
51st | 51 | Mickael BRUNELLO | 10011144977 | 1998 | VELOROC BMC | 6 | 12:3848 | 12:4347 | 13:1653 | 13:1256 | 13:1153 | 12:4450 | 5.0% | 1h17:4451 | 9:36 | ||
52nd | 24 | Basile ALLARD | 10011138816 | 1998 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 6 | 12:0527 | 12:5759 | 15:1974 | 12:3536 | 12:4438 | 12:3544 | 26.8% | 1h18:1552 | 10:07 | ||
53rd | 85 | Didac CARVACHO SEVILLA | 10039730877 | 2000 | 6 | 13:0463 | 12:4754 | 13:1856 | 13:1760 | 12:5747 | 12:5754 | 4.0% | 1h18:2053 | 10:12 | |||
54th | 62 | Thomas CHAMPION | 10015494520 | 1999 | 6 | 13:0864 | 12:3543 | 14:0569 | 13:0048 | 12:4943 | 13:0256 | 11.9% | 1h18:3954 | 10:31 | |||
55th | 72 | Alexandre LANGLAIS | 10015694479 | 1998 | 6 | 12:3243 | 13:2865 | 13:2862 | 13:0953 | 13:1254 | 12:5052 | 7.4% | 1h18:3955 | 10:31 | |||
56th | 86 | Ignacio BLANCO MARQUEZ | 10014854320 | 1997 | 6 | 13:1968 | 12:5257 | 13:1552 | 12:5847 | 13:2956 | 12:5253 | 4.8% | 1h18:4556 | 10:37 | |||
57th | 87 | Eric LUTHI | 10011071118 | 1999 | SNV- RACING | 6 | 13:2069 | 12:5960 | 13:0748 | 13:0551 | 13:3557 | 13:0457 | 4.6% | 1h19:1057 | 11:02 | ||
58th | 77 | Clement HORNY | 10016419858 | 2000 | MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 6 | 12:3140 | 13:1763 | 13:2158 | 13:1658 | 13:4058 | 13:3558 | 9.2% | 1h19:4058 | 11:32 | ||
59th | 55 | Amando MARTINEZ GALVAN | 10009998458 | 1997 | 6 | 13:2271 | 12:4551 | 13:1653 | 13:5566 | 12:5144 | 13:5459 | 9.2% | 1h20:0359 | 11:55 | |||
60th | 64 | Rafael RITA | 10044067181 | 2000 | 4 | 13:0362 | 13:4470 | 13:2460 | 13:0752 | 5.2% | 53:1860 | ||||||
61st | 21 | Nicolas Patricio DELICH PARDO | 10010127083 | 1997 | 4 | 13:0059 | 13:2967 | 13:2057 | 13:2663 | 3.7% | 53:1561 | ||||||
62nd | 90 | Nicolas RIHOUEY | 10026512104 | 1999 | 4 | 13:1766 | 12:5056 | 13:0748 | 13:2262 | 4.2% | 52:3662 | ||||||
63rd | 91 | Kilian FOLGUERA DIAZ | 10022243700 | 2000 | 4 | 13:2372 | 13:1964 | 13:3063 | 13:3464 | 1.9% | 53:4663 | ||||||
64th | 88 | Jan SOMMER | 10016519989 | 2000 | 4 | 12:3950 | 14:3776 | 13:2158 | 13:1557 | 15.5% | 53:5264 | ||||||
65th | 79 | Matt BEHRENS | 10010814773 | 1998 | 4 | 13:1766 | 13:1662 | 13:2661 | 13:1861 | 1.3% | 53:1765 | ||||||
66th | 78 | Hannes JEKER | 10015159666 | 1998 | 4 | 13:2069 | 13:4972 | 13:4866 | 13:4465 | 3.6% | 54:4166 | ||||||
67th | 81 | Louis MITAINE | 10011080919 | 1998 | SUNN FACTORY RACING | 4 | 13:1165 | 13:4771 | 13:4165 | 13:5867 | 5.9% | 54:3767 | |||||
68th | 83 | Lucas SERRIERES | 10009823151 | 1998 | 3 | 12:3746 | 13:4069 | 14:2372 | 14.0% | 40:4068 | |||||||
69th | 61 | Simao SANTOS | 10015643555 | 1997 | 3 | 13:5477 | 14:0474 | 14:0367 | 1.2% | 42:0169 | |||||||
70th | 75 | Julian POCHACKER | 10015731158 | 1999 | 3 | 13:3775 | 13:3168 | 14:0670 | 4.3% | 41:1470 | |||||||
71st | 52 | Robin HORSFIELD | 10014926765 | 1999 | 3 | 13:4076 | 13:5773 | 14:1471 | 4.1% | 41:5171 | |||||||
72nd | 73 | Jean Paul AGUIRRE SOTO | 10010182859 | 1997 | 3 | 14:0278 | 14:0875 | 14:0468 | 0.7% | 42:1472 | |||||||
73rd | 89 | Hugo GOMME | 10015095709 | 1998 | 3 | 12:4754 | 13:2865 | 16:5075 | 31.7% | 43:0573 | |||||||
74th | 76 | Valentin REMONDET | 10011080818 | 1999 | 1 | 13:3374 | n/a | 13:3374 | |||||||||
15 | Christopher BLEVINS | 10010130319 | 1998 | Specialized Racing | 3 | 11:268 | 12:2435 | 12:4941 | 12.1% | DNF | |||||||
30 | Knut ROHME | 10015818458 | 1999 | TEAM S0RENSEN RACING | 3 | 12:3243 | 12:4145 | 14:5373 | 18.8% | DNF | |||||||
68 | Norbert Wiktor NOWIK BUCHAJEWSKA | 10048261423 | 1998 | 2 | 12:2939 | 12:4347 | 1.9% | DNF | |||||||||
5 | Simon ANDREASSEN | 10009436363 | 1997 | Specialized Racing | 1 | 11:2913 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
82 | Josh BURNETT | 10069080653 | 2000 | 0 | n/a | DNF |
Female: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Anne TERPSTRA | 10005365292 | 1991 | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 13:354 | 14:139 | 13:431 | 13:532 | 14:055 | 13:302 | 5.3% | 1h22:591 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Jolanda NEFF | 10007094118 | 1993 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 14:1212 | 13:421 | 13:532 | 13:471 | 13:563 | 14:0713 | 3.6% | 1h23:372 | 38s | ||
3rd | 10 | Yana BELOMOINA | 10006646100 | 1992 | CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 14:2222 | 14:095 | 14:055 | 14:004 | 13:492 | 13:251 | 7.1% | 1h23:503 | 51s | ||
4th | 16 | Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON | 10008100086 | 1986 | 6 | 14:0811 | 13:572 | 13:593 | 14:075 | 14:086 | 13:384 | 3.7% | 1h23:574 | 58s | |||
5th | 84 | Jenny RISSVEDS | 10007709864 | 1994 | 6 | 14:2424 | 14:084 | 14:1511 | 13:563 | 13:461 | 13:333 | 6.3% | 1h24:025 | 1:03 | |||
6th | 21 | Githa MICHIELS | 10003951015 | 1983 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 6 | 13:487 | 14:003 | 14:1410 | 14:117 | 14:097 | 13:455 | 3.5% | 1h24:076 | 1:08 | ||
7th | 7 | Anne TAUBER | 10009555894 | 1995 | CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 13:342 | 14:139 | 14:127 | 14:2815 | 14:1710 | 14:0611 | 6.6% | 1h24:507 | 1:51 | ||
8th | 1 | Kate COURTNEY | 10008148889 | 1995 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING | 6 | 13:342 | 14:1512 | 14:2414 | 14:1710 | 14:2712 | 14:0611 | 6.5% | 1h25:038 | 2:04 | ||
9th | 8 | Sina FREI | 10009354521 | 1997 | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 13:366 | 14:127 | 14:076 | 14:2412 | 14:4121 | 14:1014 | 8.0% | 1h25:109 | 2:11 | ||
10th | 11 | Elisabeth BRANDAU | 10002924229 | 1985 | 6 | 14:4028 | 14:095 | 14:127 | 14:086 | 14:097 | 13:557 | 5.4% | 1h25:1310 | 2:14 | |||
11th | 20 | Annie LAST | 10005621435 | 1990 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 6 | 14:1618 | 14:2721 | 14:2313 | 14:138 | 14:014 | 13:588 | 3.5% | 1h25:1811 | 2:19 | ||
12th | 12 | Pauline FERRAND PREVOT | 10006629831 | 1992 | Canyon Factory Downhill Team | 6 | 13:354 | 14:127 | 13:593 | 14:3217 | 14:3316 | 14:5529 | 9.8% | 1h25:4612 | 2:47 | ||
13th | 42 | Mariske STRAUSS | 10006449773 | 1991 | 6 | 13:569 | 14:1613 | 14:2012 | 14:2815 | 14:2913 | 14:3217 | 4.3% | 1h26:0113 | 3:02 | |||
14th | 15 | Ramona FORCHINI | 10007661162 | 1994 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 14:2323 | 14:2117 | 14:3519 | 14:2412 | 14:3015 | 13:486 | 5.7% | 1h26:0114 | 3:02 | ||
15th | 24 | Lea DAVISON | 10003588374 | 1983 | 6 | 14:1720 | 14:2014 | 14:2615 | 14:3519 | 14:2411 | 14:0510 | 3.6% | 1h26:0715 | 3:08 | |||
16th | 9 | Haley SMITH | 10007852132 | 1993 | Norco Factory Team | 6 | 14:2827 | 14:2014 | 14:2818 | 14:2714 | 14:2913 | 13:599 | 3.6% | 1h26:1116 | 3:12 | ||
17th | 14 | Catharine PENDREL | 10004040133 | 1980 | 6 | 13:271 | 14:2014 | 14:139 | 14:3920 | 14:5025 | 14:4821 | 10.3% | 1h26:1717 | 3:18 | |||
18th | 17 | Eva LECHNER | 10003279085 | 1985 | 6 | 13:518 | 14:1411 | 14:2716 | 14:3217 | 14:3919 | 14:5427 | 7.6% | 1h26:3718 | 3:38 | |||
19th | 40 | Tanja ZAKELJ | 10004604450 | 1988 | Unior / Devinci Factory Racing | 6 | 14:1313 | 14:2619 | 14:3721 | 14:2211 | 14:3718 | 14:3418 | 2.8% | 1h26:4919 | 3:50 | ||
20th | 3 | Rebecca MCCONNELL | 10075237729 | 1991 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 6 | 14:1618 | 15:2740 | 14:5127 | 14:169 | 14:149 | 14:1014 | 9.1% | 1h27:1420 | 4:15 | ||
21st | 69 | Chiara TEOCCHI | 10008817280 | 1996 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 6 | 14:1516 | 14:3522 | 14:2716 | 14:5124 | 14:3919 | 14:3920 | 4.2% | 1h27:2621 | 4:27 | ||
22nd | 18 | Candice LILL | 10006797256 | 1992 | 6 | 14:2121 | 14:3623 | 14:4525 | 14:4221 | 14:4121 | 14:2916 | 2.8% | 1h27:3422 | 4:35 | |||
23rd | 55 | Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ | 10009825575 | 1997 | BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC | 6 | 13:569 | 15:1337 | 14:3519 | 15:1433 | 14:3517 | 14:3418 | 9.3% | 1h28:0723 | 5:08 | ||
24th | 22 | Jitka SKARNITZLOVA | 10006049043 | 1990 | GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 14:1313 | 14:2518 | 14:3823 | 14:5225 | 15:0226 | 15:1740 | 7.5% | 1h28:2724 | 5:28 | ||
25th | 73 | Sophie VON BERSWORDT | 10008748471 | 1996 | JB BRUN EX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 14:4330 | 14:5530 | 14:4324 | 14:4722 | 14:4523 | 14:4821 | 1.4% | 1h28:4125 | 5:42 | ||
26th | 23 | Emily BATTY | 10003455406 | 1988 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 14:1516 | 14:2619 | 14:3721 | 15:1132 | 15:1031 | 15:2142 | 7.7% | 1h29:0026 | 6:01 | ||
27th | 48 | Janika LOIV | 10010871559 | 1989 | 6 | 14:5939 | 14:5328 | 14:4726 | 14:4722 | 14:4924 | 14:5024 | 1.4% | 1h29:0527 | 6:06 | |||
28th | 5 | Linda INDERGAND | 10007333382 | 1993 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 6 | 14:2424 | 14:4124 | 15:0233 | 15:1634 | 15:1031 | 14:5831 | 6.0% | 1h29:3128 | 6:32 | ||
29th | 64 | Sandra WALTER | 10004295868 | 1980 | 6 | 14:4129 | 14:5328 | 14:5930 | 15:0127 | 15:0327 | 15:0433 | 2.6% | 1h29:4129 | 6:42 | |||
30th | 71 | Julie BRESSET | 10005397123 | 1989 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 6 | 14:4330 | 15:0934 | 15:0736 | 15:0127 | 15:0628 | 14:5630 | 2.9% | 1h30:0230 | 7:03 | ||
31st | 60 | Adelheid MORATH | 10003967987 | 1984 | 6 | 14:5534 | 14:4726 | 15:0334 | 15:0729 | 15:1934 | 15:0433 | 3.6% | 1h30:1531 | 7:16 | |||
32nd | 83 | Jennifer JACKSON | 10059419251 | 1995 | 6 | 15:2545 | 14:5731 | 15:0031 | 14:5225 | 15:0930 | 15:1638 | 3.7% | 1h30:3932 | 7:40 | |||
33rd | 65 | Aleksandra PODGORSKA | 10007885878 | 1994 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 6 | 15:2545 | 14:4827 | 15:0736 | 15:3040 | 15:0729 | 14:5226 | 4.7% | 1h30:4933 | 7:50 | ||
34th | 85 | Nadja HEIGL | 10008623886 | 1996 | 6 | 15:1944 | 15:0332 | 15:0132 | 15:1030 | 15:3038 | 14:4821 | 4.7% | 1h30:5134 | 7:52 | |||
35th | 61 | Irina KALENTYEVA | 10002825512 | 1977 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 6 | 15:1842 | 15:1136 | 14:5428 | 15:1030 | 15:3038 | 14:5024 | 4.5% | 1h30:5335 | 7:54 | ||
36th | 31 | Barbara BENKO | 10005872625 | 1990 | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 14:4532 | 15:1938 | 15:1740 | 15:2939 | 15:2135 | 15:0433 | 5.0% | 1h31:1536 | 8:16 | ||
37th | 41 | Jovana CRNOGORAC | 10007299232 | 1992 | BIKE WAY RACING TEAM | 6 | 15:2948 | 14:4625 | 14:5629 | 15:2138 | 15:3141 | 15:2041 | 5.1% | 1h31:2337 | 8:24 | ||
38th | 66 | Elisabeth OSL | 10003278479 | 1985 | JB BRUN EX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 14:5636 | 15:5755 | 15:1038 | 15:1835 | 15:1833 | 14:5427 | 7.0% | 1h31:3338 | 8:34 | ||
39th | 19 | Kathrin STIRNEMANN | 10004203518 | 1989 | TH6MUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 6 | 14:2526 | 15:3746 | 15:2444 | 15:3141 | 15:3242 | 15:1437 | 8.3% | 1h31:4339 | 8:44 | ||
40th | 58 | Nadine RIEDER | 10006335090 | 1989 | 6 | 15:2545 | 15:3344 | 15:0635 | 15:3642 | 15:3242 | 14:5831 | 4.2% | 1h32:1040 | 9:11 | |||
41st | 79 | Lena GERAULT | 10008055529 | 1995 | SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE | 6 | 14:4532 | 15:0934 | 15:1740 | 15:3744 | 15:4646 | 15:5244 | 7.6% | 1h32:2641 | 9:27 | ||
42nd | 68 | Paula GORYCKA | 10005864339 | 1990 | STROBY - BIXS TEAM | 6 | 15:3550 | 15:3847 | 15:3449 | 15:1936 | 15:3038 | 15:1638 | 2.4% | 1h32:5242 | 9:53 | ||
43rd | 62 | Isla SHORT | 10008874672 | 1996 | 6 | 15:1741 | 15:3042 | 15:5953 | 15:5749 | 15:2336 | 15:0636 | 5.8% | 1h33:1243 | 10:13 | |||
44th | 70 | Cindy MONTAMBAULT | 10006458665 | 1983 | 6 | 14:5838 | 15:3042 | 15:3650 | 15:5147 | 15:3944 | 16:0747 | 7.7% | 1h33:4144 | 10:42 | |||
45th | 59 | Sofia GOMEZ VILLAFANE | 10008140809 | 1994 | 6 | 14:5534 | 15:0833 | 15:1843 | 16:0150 | 16:1150 | 16:1948 | 9.4% | 1h33:5245 | 10:53 | |||
46th | 88 | Vera MEDVEDEVA | 10003423979 | 1988 | 6 | 15:3951 | 15:5153 | 15:3751 | 15:3744 | 15:4145 | 15:4843 | 1.5% | 1h34:1346 | 11:14 | |||
47th | 76 | Lotte KOOPMANS | 10015770261 | 1993 | 6 | 15:0540 | 15:5856 | 15:2444 | 15:5548 | 15:5547 | 16:2249 | 8.5% | 1h34:3947 | 11:40 | |||
48th | 86 | Alexis SKARDA | 10058874536 | 1989 | 6 | 15:5454 | 17:0361 | 15:1139 | 15:1936 | 15:2637 | 15:5545 | 12.3% | 1h34:4848 | 11:49 | |||
49th | 57 | Karla STEPANOVA | 10008143435 | 1991 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 6 | 14:5737 | 15:3847 | 15:5953 | 16:2853 | 16:0749 | 16:0646 | 10.1% | 1h35:1549 | 12:16 | ||
50th | 78 | Perrine CLAUZEL | 10007703194 | 1994 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 6 | 15:4853 | 15:3847 | 15:4852 | 16:0251 | 16:0448 | 17:0450 | 9.2% | 1h36:2450 | 13:25 | ||
51st | 92 | Corina GANTENBEIN | 10004530587 | 1986 | RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM | 4 | 15:1842 | 15:4250 | 17:1162 | 15:3642 | 12.3% | 1h03:4751 | |||||
52nd | 56 | Agustina Maria APAZA | 10005908896 | 1979 | 4 | 15:3049 | 18:2966 | 15:1740 | 15:4846 | 20.9% | 1h05:0452 | ||||||
53rd | 93 | Camille DEVI | 10005303254 | 1990 | SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE | 4 | 15:4652 | 15:4552 | 16:0355 | 16:3354 | 5.1% | 1h04:0753 | |||||
54th | 90 | Rebecca BEAUMONT | 10006456847 | 1990 | 4 | 16:1160 | 15:4250 | 16:1056 | 16:4456 | 6.6% | 1h04:4754 | ||||||
55th | 89 | Meritxell FIGUERAS GARANGOU | 10055506414 | 1993 | 4 | 16:0457 | 15:5654 | 16:1357 | 16:3555 | 4.1% | 1h04:4855 | ||||||
56th | 87 | Hanna KLEIN | 10004687710 | 1987 | 4 | 18:1866 | 15:3344 | 15:3047 | 16:0251 | 18.1% | 1h05:2356 | ||||||
57th | 75 | Olga TERENTYEVA | 10008818694 | 1995 | 4 | 15:5555 | 16:0758 | 16:3460 | 16:5557 | 6.3% | 1h05:3157 | ||||||
58th | 82 | Natalia FISCHER EGUSQUIZA | 10036111565 | 1993 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 3 | 16:1461 | 16:0257 | 16:2658 | 2.5% | 48:4258 | ||||||
59th | 54 | Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE | 10007369556 | 1991 | 3 | 16:1059 | 16:3960 | 16:3159 | 3.0% | 49:2059 | |||||||
60th | 72 | Sabrina ENAUX | 10003108731 | 1978 | 3 | 16:0457 | 16:0859 | 16:5561 | 5.3% | 49:0760 | |||||||
61st | 80 | Joana Filipa Oliveira MONTEIRO | 10007931348 | 1994 | 2 | 17:0163 | 18:0264 | 6.0% | 35:0361 | ||||||||
62nd | 94 | Elena PEREZ BRAVO | 10037030338 | 1989 | 2 | 17:4364 | 18:0565 | 2.1% | 35:4862 | ||||||||
63rd | 91 | Alaina CASIOPPO | 10074514168 | 1991 | 2 | 18:3667 | 17:5562 | 3.8% | 36:3163 | ||||||||
64th | 96 | Jordina MUNTADAS VILASIS | 10015497146 | 1984 | 2 | 17:4665 | 17:5562 | 0.8% | 35:4164 | ||||||||
65th | 95 | Amparo CHAPA LLORET | 10040912863 | 1993 | 1 | 18:5668 | n/a | 18:5665 | |||||||||
44 | Alessandra KELLER | 10008717654 | 1996 | TH6MUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 3 | 14:1415 | 15:2339 | 15:2646 | 8.4% | DNF | |||||||
77 | Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ | 10004607379 | 1988 | 3 | 15:5555 | 15:2941 | 15:3248 | 2.8% | DNF | ||||||||
74 | Linn GUSTAVSSON | 10008674814 | 1994 | 1 | 16:1562 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||
97 | Florencia DE MAIO | 10015510785 | 1991 | 0 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||||
67 | Fabienne SCHAUS | 10007479791 | 1984 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 0 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||
63 | Lucie URRUTY | 10008722506 | 1996 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 0 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||
13 | Malene DEGN | 10008815361 | 1996 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Female: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time⇧ | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Ronja EIBL | 10015770564 | 1999 | CORENDON - CIRCUS | 5 | 13:251 | 14:064 | 13:331 | 13:271 | 13:381 | 5.1% | 1h08:091 | - | ||
2nd | 16 | Evie RICHARDS | 10009659665 | 1997 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 5 | 13:265 | 14:042 | 13:331 | 14:074 | 13:512 | 5.1% | 1h09:012 | 52s | ||
3rd | 9 | Martina BERTA | 10048435114 | 1998 | TORPADO URSUS | 5 | 13:251 | 14:064 | 13:433 | 14:053 | 14:115 | 5.7% | 1h09:303 | 1:21 | ||
4th | 4 | Nicole KOLLER | 10009354420 | 1997 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 5 | 13:559 | 13:551 | 14:084 | 14:002 | 14:084 | 1.6% | 1h10:064 | 1:57 | ||
5th | 10 | Lisa PASTEINER | 10011048987 | 1999 | GHOST Factory Racing | 5 | 13:251 | 14:146 | 14:195 | 14:316 | 14:053 | 8.2% | 1h10:345 | 2:25 | ||
6th | 1 | Haley BATTEN | 10010130521 | 1998 | 5 | 13:265 | 14:227 | 14:4310 | 14:135 | 14:136 | 9.6% | 1h10:576 | 2:48 | |||
7th | 2 | Laura STIGGER | 10054955736 | 2000 | 5 | 13:251 | 14:053 | 14:286 | 15:4720 | 14:298 | 17.6% | 1h12:147 | 4:05 | |||
8th | 5 | Nina BENZ | 10010827002 | 1998 | 5 | 14:0212 | 14:399 | 14:398 | 14:367 | 14:309 | 4.4% | 1h12:268 | 4:17 | |||
9th | 12 | Greta SEIWALD | 10009549430 | 1997 | SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM | 5 | 13:527 | 14:328 | 14:398 | 14:5411 | 14:3610 | 7.5% | 1h12:339 | 4:24 | ||
10th | 8 | Giorgia MARCHET | 10011144270 | 1998 | 5 | 14:1314 | 15:0013 | 14:387 | 14:458 | 14:217 | 5.5% | 1h12:5710 | 4:48 | |||
11th | 19 | Antonia DAUBERMANN | 10009586109 | 1997 | 5 | 14:1715 | 14:5212 | 14:4511 | 14:469 | 14:4512 | 4.1% | 1h13:2511 | 5:16 | |||
12th | 24 | Gwendalyn GIBSON | 10016145329 | 1999 | 5 | 14:2017 | 14:4810 | 14:5613 | 14:5310 | 14:4311 | 4.2% | 1h13:4012 | 5:31 | |||
13th | 20 | Tereza SASKOVA | 10048171392 | 2000 | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM | 5 | 13:559 | 14:4911 | 15:0714 | 15:0714 | 14:5113 | 8.6% | 1h13:4913 | 5:40 | ||
14th | 18 | Mari-Liis MOTTUS | 10009637942 | 1997 | 5 | 14:0513 | 15:0415 | 14:5512 | 15:0012 | 15:0416 | 7.0% | 1h14:0814 | 5:59 | |||
15th | 11 | Caroline BOHE | 10010999982 | 1999 | 5 | 13:527 | 15:0013 | 15:3720 | 15:2416 | 15:1218 | 12.6% | 1h15:0515 | 6:56 | |||
16th | 6 | Helene CLAUZEL | 10009876806 | 1998 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 5 | 14:0111 | 15:2517 | 15:2416 | 15:2315 | 15:0416 | 10.0% | 1h15:1716 | 7:08 | ||
17th | 34 | Giada SPECIA | 10030420800 | 2000 | 5 | 14:3020 | 15:2216 | 15:2918 | 15:3117 | 15:1920 | 7.0% | 1h16:1117 | 8:02 | |||
18th | 28 | Anna SPIELMANN | 10009838612 | 1998 | 5 | 14:3521 | 16:3032 | 15:2817 | 15:0313 | 15:0114 | 13.1% | 1h16:3718 | 8:28 | |||
19th | 29 | Constance VALENTIN | 10011141341 | 1998 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 5 | 14:2919 | 15:4222 | 15:4021 | 15:4619 | 15:0215 | 8.9% | 1h16:3919 | 8:30 | ||
20th | 39 | Mackenzie MYATT | 10010126780 | 1997 | 5 | 14:4323 | 15:2919 | 15:0915 | 16:0524 | 15:2222 | 9.3% | 1h16:4820 | 8:39 | |||
21st | 13 | Kim Anika AMES | 10015075396 | 1997 | 5 | 14:5324 | 15:2718 | 15:5023 | 16:0123 | 15:2323 | 7.6% | 1h17:3421 | 9:25 | |||
22nd | 25 | Isaure MEDDE | 10025687196 | 2000 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 5 | 15:0325 | 15:5424 | 15:3419 | 15:3117 | 15:4124 | 5.6% | 1h17:4322 | 9:34 | ||
23rd | 22 | Emeline DETILLEUX | 10011015746 | 1999 | MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 5 | 14:3521 | 15:3620 | 16:1530 | 16:0524 | 15:1419 | 11.4% | 1h17:4523 | 9:36 | ||
24th | 45 | Seraina LEUGGER | 10079617277 | 1998 | 5 | 15:3433 | 15:5123 | 15:5325 | 15:5622 | 15:2021 | 3.9% | 1h18:3424 | 10:25 | |||
25th | 14 | Laurie ARSENEAULT | 10009589442 | 1997 | 5 | 14:1715 | 15:3620 | 16:0226 | 16:1227 | 16:4930 | 17.7% | 1h18:5625 | 10:47 | |||
26th | 37 | Sophianne SAMSON | 10010864384 | 1998 | 5 | 15:2230 | 16:0325 | 15:5023 | 15:5521 | 15:5327 | 4.4% | 1h19:0326 | 10:54 | |||
27th | 23 | Magdalena DURAN GARCIA | 10009981987 | 1998 | Massi | 5 | 15:1629 | 16:1226 | 16:0226 | 16:0726 | 16:0828 | 6.1% | 1h19:4527 | 11:36 | ||
28th | 38 | Alessia VERRANDO | 10010128295 | 1998 | VALLERBIKE | 5 | 15:2932 | 16:1527 | 15:4622 | 17:0132 | 15:4124 | 9.9% | 1h20:1228 | 12:03 | ||
29th | 48 | Romana CARFORA | 10022721020 | 2000 | 5 | 15:4834 | 16:1729 | 16:0328 | 16:1928 | 15:5226 | 3.3% | 1h20:1929 | 12:10 | |||
30th | 27 | Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED | 10009821838 | 1998 | SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL | 5 | 15:1227 | 16:2030 | 16:0929 | 16:2129 | 16:4930 | 10.6% | 1h20:5130 | 12:42 | ||
31st | 36 | Maria RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE | 10009544881 | 1997 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 5 | 15:2531 | 16:2631 | 16:1931 | 16:4331 | 16:2529 | 8.4% | 1h21:1831 | 13:09 | ||
32nd | 32 | Charline FRAGNIERE | 10015158959 | 1998 | 5 | 15:1126 | 16:1527 | 16:5633 | 16:3130 | 16:4930 | 11.5% | 1h21:4232 | 13:33 | |||
33rd | 40 | Aleksandra USHAKOVA | 10034976160 | 2000 | 3 | 15:1428 | 16:3333 | 16:5032 | 10.5% | 48:3733 | ||||||
34th | 42 | Angela CAMPANARI | 10010647954 | 1997 | 3 | 16:1437 | 17:1435 | 17:1434 | 6.2% | 50:4234 | ||||||
35th | 30 | Marta BRANCO | 10011072027 | 1999 | 3 | 16:1335 | 17:3436 | 17:2035 | 8.3% | 51:0735 | ||||||
35 | Blanca VALLES MEJIAS | 10011037671 | 1997 | 2 | 16:1335 | 17:0034 | 4.8% | DNF | ||||||||
36th | 46 | Juliette TETREAULT | 10010851452 | 1998 | 2 | 16:1437 | 17:4637 | 9.4% | 34:0036 | |||||||
37th | 41 | Coline BRUNEL | 10076678581 | 1999 | 2 | 16:2339 | 17:5338 | 9.2% | 34:1637 | |||||||
38th | 43 | Jessica COSTA | 10044393850 | 2000 | 2 | 17:1740 | 18:3539 | 7.5% | 35:5238 | |||||||
15 | Raquel QUEIROS | 10044386675 | 2000 | 1 | 14:2418 | n/a | DNF |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified