shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (352)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

118 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Nino SCHURTER 100041515801986SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING10:00110:24910:22110:26510:25310:13110:13110:0714.3%1h22:101-
emoji_events2nd7Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER 100064461371991TORPADO URSUS10:181710:07110:22110:25310:24110:14210:13110:1123.0%1h22:142 4s
emoji_events3rd4Henrique AVANCINI 100055583831989Cannondale Factory Racing10:01210:23710:22110:26510:24110:15410:25510:32175.2%1h22:48338s
 4th19Stephane TEMPIER 100042293821986BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL10:02510:20410:24410:26510:26410:29610:33910:1855.1%1h22:58448s
 5th9Ondrej CINK 100064563421990KROSS RACING TEAM10:01210:22610:24410:24210:27510:14210:351010:31155.7%1h22:58548s
 6th14Peter DISERA 100081783931995NORCO FACTORY TEAM10:081010:16310:25710:25310:35710:35810:27610:27104.4%1h23:1861:08
 7th13Jens SCHUERMANS 100073381331993Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret10:091310:261210:27810:321210:451510:371110:14310:2165.9%1h23:3171:21
 8th6Jordan SARROU 100068044311992ABSOLUTE-ABSALON10:02510:21510:24410:26510:31610:35810:401410:33186.3%1h23:3281:22
 9th3Mathias FLUCKIGER 100033442581988THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM10:222210:13210:27810:12110:481810:391210:411510:1745.9%1h23:3991:29
 10th11David VALERO SERRANO 100085942811988MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM10:081010:251010:291010:301010:431310:401310:27610:34195.8%1h23:56101:46
 11th15Victor KORETZKY 100076243821994KMC - EKOI - ORBEA10:01210:23710:391210:301010:401010:431510:31810:43287.0%1h24:10112:00
 12th24Anton SINTSOV 100028432921985PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR10:262410:442910:452210:29910:38810:33710:371210:2573.2%1h24:37122:27
 13th62Milan VADER 100088333471996KMC - EKOI - ORBEA10:312610:301410:321110:361310:39910:361010:482110:36202.9%1h24:48132:38
 14th16Florian VOGEL 100026430301982KMC - EKOI - ORBEA10:171510:341710:411610:361310:401010:472510:371210:43284.9%1h24:55142:45
 15th33Luca BRAIDOT 100061200741991CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA10:192010:331510:401310:361310:411210:452110:492210:50365.0%1h25:13153:03
 16th2Mathieu VAN DER POEL 100079462031995CORENDON - CIRCUS10:07910:483811:024811:488910:451510:22510:17410:14316.6%1h25:23163:13
 17th60Manuel FUMIC 100024557001982Cannondale Factory Racing10:171510:514210:472710:442610:471710:421410:492210:2685.5%1h25:23173:13
 18th52Lars FORSTER 100069150701993SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING10:081010:382010:482910:553910:542711:033810:361110:29129.0%1h25:31183:21
 19th84Martins BLUMS 100081198901995CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM10:101410:251010:401310:381910:562910:563111:033410:44318.7%1h25:32193:22
 20th54Georg EGGER 10008131109199510:443310:422210:442010:402010:511910:452110:461810:36202.4%1h25:48203:38
 21st18Andri FRISCHKNECHT 100075917471994SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING10:433210:432710:442010:432510:511910:431510:421610:40241.7%1h25:49213:39
 22nd68Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS 100035607891981BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC10:212111:005111:136110:361310:511910:431510:461810:2688.4%1h25:56223:46
 23rd20Matthias STIRNEMANN 100064533121991MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM10:412910:453110:452210:422310:511910:431510:461810:43281.6%1h25:56233:46
 24th12Reto INDERGAND 100064537161991BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM10:524110:422210:493310:473010:511910:442010:451710:27104.0%1h25:57243:47
 25th85Luca SCHWARZBAUER 10008816674199610:503410:371910:431910:402010:542710:573310:562610:37223.1%1h26:14254:04
 26th5Maxime MAROTTE 100033935661986Cannondale Factory Racing10:181710:341710:411610:361310:532611:064111:053511:07527.9%1h26:20264:10
 27th86Jan VASTL 100079954101995SUPERIOR XC TEAM11:004310:463410:493310:442610:441410:502710:542410:39233.3%1h26:26274:16
 28th23Thomas LITSCHER 100058353401989KMC - EKOI - ORBEA10:03810:422210:493310:553910:573211:003411:205010:412512.8%1h26:27284:17
 29th56Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN 100081295901995CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM11:186010:281310:482910:361310:511910:522810:542410:41258.0%1h26:28294:18
 30th53Keegan SWENSON 10007709157199410:412910:524411:024810:533411:033910:452110:572710:29125.4%1h26:42304:32
 31st41Karl MARKT 100039173661980MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM11:125510:524410:493310:533410:522510:431510:583110:41254.8%1h27:00314:50
 32nd73Ben ZWIEHOFF 10007706228199410:513610:442910:594210:533411:033910:472510:572710:47323.0%1h27:01324:51
 33rd78Thomas GRIOT 100080818011994MASSI11:105410:392110:533810:503210:583310:522810:572710:48344.9%1h27:07334:57
 34th90Lukas FLUCKIGER 100036590051984BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM10:513611:166810:472710:412210:562910:452110:572711:04485.5%1h27:17345:07
 35th50Daniele BRAIDOT 100064447231991CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA10:181710:331510:421810:574211:023811:134511:355811:014212.5%1h27:21355:11
 36th10Anton COOPER 100076931911994TREK FACTORY RACING XC11:004310:463411:085111:014510:562910:553011:063710:30146.0%1h27:22365:12
 37th82Fabian GIGER 100036910341987SUPERIOR XC TEAM11:236710:463410:482910:533411:003610:563111:053510:31158.2%1h27:22375:12
 38th88Andrea TIBERI 100042376681985SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM10:312610:544710:584110:564111:145111:124311:063710:49356.8%1h27:40385:30
 39th80Nicola ROHRBACH 10004108740198611:196310:453110:482910:422310:583311:013611:174610:53375.8%1h27:43395:33
 40th65Hugo DRECHOU 100068037241991MASSI10:513610:422211:014510:493111:074511:033811:184811:01425.6%1h27:52405:42
 41st48Jan SKARNITZL 100032796911986MITAS MERCEDES- BENZ PRAHA TREK10:513610:544710:513711:094911:054311:044011:114010:47323.7%1h27:52415:42
 42nd89Gioele BERTOLINI 100079461021995SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM11:125510:544710:594211:216710:593511:003410:593310:59394.1%1h28:23426:13
 43rd22Alan HATHERLY 100088337511996Specialized Racing10:312611:015311:035010:533411:033911:134511:114011:31589.5%1h28:26436:16
 44th72Martin FANGER 10003643443198811:196310:503910:462511:064711:124611:124311:083911:01425.1%1h28:34446:24
 45th92Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM 100064477531991BIKE WAY RACING TEAM11:307511:096110:543910:584311:054311:023710:583111:06505.5%1h28:42456:32
 46th102Noah BLOECHLINGER 100095562011996FISCHER - BMC11:014711:045511:105411:105211:124611:104211:174611:01422.4%1h29:05466:55
 47th74Erik HAEGSTAD 10008875379199611:014710:503910:452211:115311:276711:245711:275411:04486.5%1h29:09476:59
 48th76Martin LOO 100054944261988ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING11:246810:514211:004411:115311:175411:184911:124210:59395.1%1h29:12487:02
 49th8Titouan CAROD 100077052181994BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM10:02511:075811:146211:094911:195611:316311:436011:345916.8%1h29:39497:29
 50th99Grant FERGUSON 10007380064199310:524111:177011:085111:094911:286911:225211:315610:56386.0%1h29:43507:33
 51st87Guy SESSLER 100088220311995BIKE WAY RACING TEAM11:347611:075811:095311:155611:145111:215111:144411:00415.2%1h29:54517:44
 52nd70Nicholas PETTINA 100064472481991CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA11:186010:473710:401310:452911:013711:144711:486212:266216.6%1h29:59527:49
 53rd98Ivan FILATOV 10009250750199611:276911:075811:166511:155611:145111:225211:144411:06503.2%1h30:01537:51
 54th107Maxime LORET 100088154621995Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret11:014710:503911:014511:176011:276711:356411:365911:16537.1%1h30:03547:53
 55th142Denis FUMAROLA 100077071371994KTM PROTEK DAMA11:175811:217511:105411:176011:134811:225211:205011:03462.9%1h30:03557:53
 56th147David MENUT 100067362281992Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret11:297411:096111:105411:186311:134811:225211:205011:03463.9%1h30:04567:54
 57th121Severin DISCH 10004511894198811:276911:146611:105411:145511:134811:225211:215311:17542.5%1h30:18578:08
 58th106Mirko TABACCHI 10006914060198911:085011:318511:105411:004411:297011:446611:124211:19566.7%1h30:33588:23
 59th125Lorenzo PELLEGRINI 100134924781991VALLERBIKE12:1110411:005111:166511:044611:215811:184911:184811:175410.8%1h30:45598:35
 60th71Andrew L'ESPERANCE 100068328241991NORCO FACTORY TEAM10:503411:338911:297911:155611:266311:285911:275411:30576.6%1h30:58608:48
 61st96Simon VITZTHUM 10008132826199511:085011:025411:196811:206511:225911:306211:456111:52607.6%1h31:18619:08
 62nd83Mario Luis Miranda COSTA 10006807158199111:175811:055611:267311:196411:195611:285911:345712:136110.2%1h31:41629:31
 63rd105Nick VANPOL 10008814957199611:518811:197211:297911:206511:256011:16485.2%1h08:4063
 64th93Florian CHENAUX 10007421288199311:186011:227711:257211:064711:256011:47696.2%1h08:2364
 65th112Erno MCCRAE 10008061690199511:377911:197211:156411:176011:256011:45674.4%1h08:3865
 66th136Christian PFAFFLE 10007384411199312:1110411:268111:146211:165911:175411:29618.5%1h08:5366
 67th79Dan MCCONNELL 100752376281985PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR11:287311:126411:236911:367911:307211:45674.9%1h08:5467
 68th119Andrin BEELI 10008051182199511:398211:207411:287711:277011:307211:37652.8%1h09:0168
 69th81Martin GLUTH 100063363061991SUPERIOR XC TEAM11:569411:156711:166511:266911:327511:53716.1%1h09:1869
 70th58Joshua DUBAU 100087495821996SUNN FACTORY RACING10:513610:422211:014510:503211:266312:507619.9%1h07:4070
 71st111Tom BELL (xc) 10007434830198911:478611:116311:125911:297311:418011:47695.4%1h09:0771
 72nd141Mattia SETTI 10007885373199411:276911:126411:125911:287111:428111:53716.1%1h08:5472
 73rd138Davide CLERICI 10009823757199411:226511:166811:277611:388011:407911:55735.8%1h09:1873
 74th108Moritz BSCHERER 10008814755199611:347611:338911:267311:357811:266311:57744.5%1h09:3174
 75th91David Joao Serralheiro ROSA 100041118711986MASSI12:0910211:227711:318211:337611:266311:26586.9%1h09:2775
 76th120Zdenek VOBECKY 10006956904198911:448311:217511:287711:347711:50874.3%57:5776
 77th110Marc Andre FORTIER 100088150581996PIVOT CYCLES - OTE12:029711:4310111:236911:287111:39775.7%58:1577
 78th123Bruno VITALI 10011122951199412:049811:4710211:438811:216711:29706.3%58:2478
 79th128Bastien ROLLAND 10012287961199212:009611:177011:348511:398211:49866.4%58:1979
 80th114Rob VANDEN HAESEVELDE 10009444851199611:518811:399711:358611:408311:44832.3%58:2980
 81st66Ben OLIVER 100088141491996SUBWAY NZ MTB HUB11:095211:5710811:589611:579411:37767.3%58:3881
 82nd152Jordan MEIER 100148021801996VTT VCA ANJOS12:049811:389511:308111:388011:39774.9%58:2982
 83rd75Max FOIDL 100080799791995JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM12:0510011:328811:519411:418611:31744.9%58:4083
 84th124Adrien CHENAUX 10006706421199112:1310611:308411:236911:317411:51887.3%58:2884
 85th118Leo L'HOMME 10008722203199611:226511:349111:428711:579411:57905.1%58:3285
 86th129Edoardo BONETTO 10007423110199311:377911:298311:338311:448712:02914.8%58:2586
 87th133Joseph DE POORTERE EMELIEN 10025687604199311:529011:5010511:509311:408311:45841.7%58:5787
 88th131Anthony ZARAGOZA 100095451841996CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC11:458411:268111:338311:408311:47853.1%58:1188
 89th116Lucas DUBAU 100088155631996SUNN FACTORY RACING11:276911:318511:469011:539011:55894.1%58:3289
 90th148Harold FLANDRE 10007561637198711:539111:4710211:489211:569312:03922.3%59:2790
 91st63Raphael GAGNE 10003673553198711:145711:4210012:019711:559112:299411.1%59:2191
 92nd140Anthony RALLE 10015443390199312:0510011:389511:458911:579412:03923.9%59:2892
 93rd55Kevin PANHUYZEN 10007672781199411:004311:065712:1210412:1910412.0%46:3793
 94th100Samuel GAZE 100086115601995Specialized Racing11:559211:409812:1510511:57945.0%47:4794
 95th113Raphael GAY 100079957131995Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret11:347611:5610712:0810012:091015.0%47:4795
 96th139Jan SCHAER 10008085437199212:2411411:318511:549511:55917.7%47:4496
 97th134Thibaud SAINT GUILHEIM 10011015342199611:458411:227712:0810012:201058.5%47:3597
 98th117Sebastian JAYNE 10007834348199311:559211:379412:1110212:411089.2%48:2498
 99th145Vincent SIBILLE 100081515191995TEAM VOSGES VTT11:569411:359212:1910712:281077.6%48:1899
 100th127Pedro RODRIGUEZ MESA 10039776549199212:1610811:369312:039812:111025.7%48:06100
 101st137Antoine ORCHAMPT 10014342038199612:2211111:5410612:079912:161033.9%48:39101
 102nd143Fabien BRAGAGIA 10007578007198712:1310612:0311112:1810612:06992.1%48:40102
 103rd149Rodolphe LESTIEVENT 100130284941992SUNN FACTORY RACING12:2111012:0210912:1110212:06992.6%48:40103
 104th115Ingvar OMARSSON 10010957142198912:0910212:0611212:2810912:00983.9%48:43104
 105th151Cyril BOURDON 10025520579199511:508711:4910412:2110812:251065.1%48:25105
 106th67Leandre BOUCHARD 100909603181992PIVOT CYCLES - OTE11:004311:238011:26733.9%33:49106
 107th132Arthur TROPARDY 10007282155199112:1610812:0210912:391115.1%36:57107
 108th153Remi GROSLAMBERT 10010593087199612:2311212:1311312:371103.3%37:13108
 109th144David DUGGAN 10018322876198412:2311212:1811412:411123.1%37:22109
 110th101Tumelo MAKAE 100095793381996THE SUFFERFEST AFRICAN DREAM TEAM12:2711512:4711512:561133.9%38:10110
 111st103Wout ALLEMAN 100088207181996ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING11:095210:57501.8%22:06111
 112nd146Clement NOEL 10014161172199612:2811612:591164.1%25:27112
 21Nadir COLLEDANI 100079460011995BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL10:262410:432710:462510:442611:044212:027515.3% DNF
 45Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ 100032793881984KROSS RACING TEAM10:412910:453110:574011:327511:42819.5% DNF
 97Jakub ZAMROZNIAK 100088222331996JBG -2 CRYOSPACE11:388111:419911:479111:44871.3% DNF
 40Bartlomiej WAWAK 100073123661993VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM10:252310:52444.3% DNF
 69Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE 100072786201993PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTORn/a DNF
 49Gregor RAGGL 100068019061992MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAMn/a DNS

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

107 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Vlad DASCALU 100101290061997BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM10:08210:45710:51511:021710:16110:18110:02110.0%1h13:221-
emoji_events2nd7Maximilian BRANDL 10009586513199710:07110:46910:51510:35310:33210:24210:2837.2%1h13:44222s
emoji_events3rd4Sean FINCHAM 100101269821998NORCO FACTORY TEAM10:08210:46910:50410:32210:45610:43510:2426.9%1h14:08346s
 4th2Filippo COLOMBO 100095862101997BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM10:09410:45710:51510:30110:46710:43510:3776.9%1h14:21459s
 5th12David NORDEMANN 100095467031997CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM10:24810:41310:41110:41510:39410:42410:3352.9%1h14:21559s
 6th11Jonas LINDBERG 10009413630199710:24810:32110:49310:40410:49810:46810:46104.0%1h14:4661:24
 7th58Simone AVONDETTO 10029925086200011:073810:40210:41110:43610:37310:41310:54164.7%1h15:2372:01
 8th3Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE 100109465331999MEGAMO FACTORY TEAM10:291210:42410:51510:44711:021511:061910:4185.9%1h15:3582:13
 9th16Christopher BLEVINS 100101303191998Specialized Racing10:10510:44610:51510:44711:425611:102510:30415.1%1h15:5192:29
 10th9Joel ROTH 100111915581999SNV-RACING10:24810:471210:521011:072311:001311:021310:58216.9%1h16:10102:48
 11th27Anders HALLAND JOHANNESSEN 100524390891999TEAM S0RENSEN RACING10:442110:531411:001811:021710:591110:44710:57192.8%1h16:19112:57
 12th17Martin Emil SIGGERUD 10010108188199810:321411:103011:194110:571110:57910:591110:3467.4%1h16:28123:06
 13th32Vital ALBIN 100101295111998THbMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM10:361511:002010:521011:102910:591111:021310:51155.3%1h16:30133:08
 14th6Clement BERTHET 10011228136199711:013310:46910:581610:54910:581011:021310:59222.5%1h16:38143:16
 15th36Raphael AUCLAIR 100093564401997PIVOT CYCLES - OTE10:462210:531411:072410:571111:112311:072110:4184.7%1h16:42153:20
 16th13Martin VIDAURRE KOSSMAN 10015410149200010:482411:447010:551310:591410:42510:56910:48129.7%1h16:52163:30
 17th25Gioele DE COSMO 10009823858199710:301311:082810:591711:082711:102211:061911:06336.3%1h17:07173:45
 18th29David LIST 10011197420199911:033410:581911:032110:551011:061910:591111:04291.7%1h17:08183:46
 19th45Juri ZANOTTI 100110095811999TORPADO URSUS10:592710:42410:561411:021711:152911:082311:11415.1%1h17:13193:51
 20th5Antoine PHILIPP 100095452851997VELOROC BMC11:053611:052611:143310:591411:021511:031610:47114.2%1h17:15203:53
 21st40Benjamin LE NY 10011010389199910:592710:541610:561411:092811:072011:102511:04292.4%1h17:19213:57
 22nd28Niklas SCHEHL 10009979159199810:271111:133911:214411:072311:163111:051810:54168.6%1h17:23224:01
 23rd47Mathis AZZARO 100272790102000ABSOLUTE-ABSALON10:592711:032111:052311:072311:163110:581010:59222.7%1h17:27234:05
 24th19Cameron ORR 10011218739199910:421811:133911:133211:062211:112311:031611:00254.8%1h17:28244:06
 25th10Simon ANDREASSEN 100094363631997Specialized Racing10:23610:481310:521011:072311:011411:324612:006315.6%1h17:43254:21
 26th62Casey SOUTH 100095485211997JB BRUN EX FELT FACTORY TEAM11:154511:062711:022011:042111:132711:072110:59222.4%1h17:46264:24
 27th79Edoardo XILLO 100109674481999KTM PROTEK DAMA11:174811:032111:042211:011611:041811:142711:12422.4%1h17:55274:33
 28th70Oscar VAIRETTI 10011012918199711:094111:032111:112811:032011:122611:152811:08371.8%1h18:01284:39
 29th71Arnaud HERTLING 10009548420199711:224911:113411:163611:123011:092111:092410:49135.1%1h18:08294:46
 30th8Thibault DANIEL 100095453861997VELOROC BMC11:416711:032111:011910:581311:031711:183211:07346.5%1h18:11304:49
 31st55Fabio PUNTENER 100157501541999JB BRUN EX FELT FACTORY TEAM10:391611:144311:183811:244111:163111:264111:03287.4%1h18:20314:58
 32nd35Alessio AGOSTINELLI 10011133459199710:432010:561811:082511:375711:173411:354811:07348.4%1h18:23325:01
 33rd43Quinton DISERA 100098212321998NORCO FACTORY TEAM10:462211:032111:153411:213711:304411:264111:05326.8%1h18:26335:04
 34th33Pierre DE FROIDMONT 100095866141997MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM10:421810:541611:102611:223811:324511:344711:22508.1%1h18:36345:14
 35th22Alexandre BALMER 10016568287200010:592711:092911:173711:163211:173411:193411:29544.6%1h18:46355:24
 36th110Loan CHENEVAL 100277835112000VTT VCA ANJOS11:416711:103011:122911:153111:203611:163011:01276.1%1h18:55365:33
 37th52David ZADAK 100110160491999CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM10:532611:275111:254911:173611:395211:203610:57197.0%1h18:58375:36
 38th38Josep DURAN REIG 100095449821997BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC11:376511:123511:102611:163211:142811:193411:10404.0%1h18:58385:36
 39th50Matej PRUDEK 100095447801997GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM11:315711:346411:122911:163211:112311:173111:00255.2%1h19:01395:39
 40th49Alexander Young ANDERSEN 10048953961200011:305511:133911:153411:244111:254111:243810:56185.2%1h19:07405:45
 41st14Thomas BONNET 100097496921998ABSOLUTE-ABSALON10:23611:133911:244811:345211:506111:425511:154414.0%1h19:21415:59
 42nd118Amando MARTINEZ GALVAN 10009998458199711:295211:103011:183811:234011:152911:254011:21482.8%1h19:21425:59
 43rd20Cole PAYTON 100106690711997GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM10:411711:204711:234611:314811:355011:314511:20478.4%1h19:21435:59
 44th23Basile ALLARD 100111388161998CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC11:003211:336111:275211:325011:243911:152811:25525.0%1h19:36446:14
 45th34Knut ROHME 100158184581999TEAM S0RENSEN RACING11:073811:356511:355911:345211:233811:223711:07344.2%1h19:43456:21
 46th75Sean FLYNN 10023509346200011:144311:123511:194111:163211:223711:435611:41604.6%1h19:47466:25
 47th31Victor LAB 10011184989199911:063711:174611:345711:304511:294311:354811:21484.4%1h19:52476:30
 48th82Kevin KUHN 10009746763199811:315711:315811:285311:294411:324511:183211:08373.6%1h19:57486:35
 49th48Axel ROUDIL CORTINAT 10011183878199911:164711:305411:345711:304511:254111:284311:14433.0%1h19:57496:35
 50th59Clement AUVIN 10014770050199811:104211:103011:254911:314811:415311:405411:33564.6%1h20:10506:48
 51st72Florian WIMMER 10011122345199711:597811:214811:285311:304511:243911:243811:08377.6%1h20:14516:52
 52nd81Zaccaria TOCCOLI 100306007532000SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM11:356311:285211:183811:325011:385111:354811:24512.9%1h20:30527:08
 53rd39Joris RYF 100094171651997SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL11:295211:144311:234611:264311:344811:495911:43615.2%1h20:38537:16
 54th24Ramon LAUENER 10009417266199711:144311:123511:325511:355511:415311:526011:43616.0%1h20:49547:27
 55th74Tom VAN INGELGOM 10009827494199811:597811:225011:265111:385911:344811:385311:16456.4%1h20:53557:31
 56th26Cameron WRIGHT 100155681772000GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM11:073811:376611:446511:506511:415311:375211:27536.4%1h21:03567:41
 57th37Filip HELTA 10009547410199711:043511:285211:416411:597212:017112:006410:501410.9%1h21:03577:41
 58th93Valentin REMONDET 10011080818199911:507111:214811:194111:223811:496011:445711:40594.6%1h21:05587:43
 59th30Axel ZINGLE 100101278911998ABSOLUTE-ABSALON11:154511:577811:466712:047511:435711:284311:04299.0%1h21:17597:55
 60th83Nick BURKI 10010129612199811:336111:305411:355911:476211:485911:465811:19464.3%1h21:18607:56
 61st114Nicolas RIHOUEY 10026512104199911:305511:144311:214411:345211:516312:046612:18649.5%1h21:52618:30
 62nd85Dario THOMA 10009417064199711:295211:336111:376111:466112:228211:354811:39587.7%1h22:01628:39
 63rd68Arthur LIARDET 10026000428200011:507111:325911:376111:496411:576811:526011:31553.8%1h22:08638:46
 64th18Tomer ZALTSMAN 100110126151999TEAMISGAV - GIANT10:592712:048611:567711:486311:576811:536211:35579.9%1h22:12648:50
 65th91Filippo FONTANA 100165188782000CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA11:325911:305411:122911:375711:516312:096712:396612.9%1h22:30659:08
 66th112Jan SOMMER 10016519989200011:416711:305411:406311:526912:017111:536212:20657.2%1h22:57669:35
 67th113Silas VALAULTA 10016612444200011:416711:426811:476811:516811:556712:016512:43678.8%1h23:406710:18
 68th116Tim MEIER 10011004127199912:008111:598011:456611:365611:51633.4%59:1168
 69th57Frazer CLACHERTY 10009554278199711:325911:325912:038012:128112:11785.8%59:3069
 70th65Fabio SPENA 10011191659199911:285011:336111:497112:228911:33477.8%58:4570
 71st115Tobias NEUHAUS 10009556403199711:597812:048611:486911:577011:45582.7%59:3371
 72nd117Gian Andri SCHMID 10016596377200012:189611:426811:517311:506511:52665.1%59:3372
 73rd107Ugo BERTRAND 100235226822000TEAM VOSGES VTT12:058511:487311:497111:506511:57682.4%59:2973
 74th21Nicolas Patricio DELICH PARDO 10010127083199711:547311:598012:048212:097711:50612.7%59:5674
 75th73Alex BREGENZER (1998) 10010183364199811:567512:078912:068511:456012:03753.1%59:5775
 76th105Robin BONASSI 10015700442199712:058511:507511:486911:597212:01712.4%59:4376
 77th90Clement HORNY 100164198582000MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM11:376511:457212:038012:118012:18815.9%59:5477
 78th96Aymeric BARTHEL 10015694681199912:209711:497411:527411:587112:07764.4%1h00:0678
 79th98Louis MITAINE 100110809191998SUNN FACTORY RACING12:018312:018212:118712:087612:07761.4%1h00:2879
 80th99Josh BURNETT 10069080653200011:557411:447011:577812:107812:13804.1%59:5980
 81st41Alex MILLER 10053800628200012:008112:038412:058412:138312:01711.8%1h00:2281
 82nd78Mickael BRUNELLO 100111449771998VELOROC BMC12:068811:507511:537512:107812:26835.1%1h00:2582
 83rd104Hugo WEISS 10026646385200012:169012:089112:048212:027412:12791.9%1h00:4283
 84th111Florian LOPEZ 10027445930200012:098911:557711:577812:28914.6%48:2984
 85th63David Domingo CAMPOS MOTOS 100379695212000PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR11:567512:319911:335612:15858.4%48:1585
 86th95Lucas THILLY 10016019936199712:169012:018212:158812:18872.4%48:5086
 87th109Eric LUTHI 100110711181999SNV-RACING12:179311:587912:269512:12813.9%48:5387
 88th92Hannes JEKER 10015159666199812:058512:038412:209212:34934.3%49:0288
 89th67Pierre CHABAUD 100260976302000Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret11:366412:139312:219312:34938.3%48:4489
 90th89Julian POCHACKER 10015731158199912:3510412:048612:088612:14844.3%49:0190
 91st101Max WETZEL 10052534675199812:249812:169512:168912:23901.1%49:1991
 92nd106Theo CHARMES 100156972101999SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE12:169012:119212:199012:43954.4%49:2992
 93rd87Alex DACANAL 10011181959199812:179312:078912:239412:49965.8%49:3693
 94th86Jean Paul AGUIRRE SOTO 10010182859199712:2710012:159412:199012:17861.6%49:1894
 95th51Gil-Li GONEN 100538992442000TEAMISGAV - GIANT11:285012:199713:019812:539713.5%49:4195
 96th61Robin HORSFIELD 10014926765199912:179312:229812:359612:28912.4%49:4296
 97th80Nils BRUN 10016561419200011:336111:386711:557612:18876.5%47:2497
 98th56Ori LEONZINI 100098718531997TEAMISGAV - GIANT12:3110212:4510012:48972.3%38:0498
 99th108Lanis MARTIN 10015541505199912:3010112:4510013:08995.1%38:2399
 100th103Jan STÖCKLI 10015706506199912:3510413:041023.8%25:39100
 66Francesco BONETTO 10009838410199810:502511:12353.4% DNF
 102Lucas GAUGET 10014801776199712:259912:18960.9% DNF
 69Silas GRAF 10015028112199811:5777n/a DNF
 46Ursin SPESCHA 100098805431998THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM12:0384n/a DNF
 94Benedikt FRITZ 10036482892200012:31102n/a DNF
 100Emanuel ZANGERLE 100351264112000n/a DNF
 84Magnus FAANES 100151735111997n/a DNS

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

73 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Kate COURTNEY 100081488891995SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING11:59112:13112:14112:26212:31212:32112:3444.9%1h26:291-
emoji_events2nd2Jolanda NEFF 100070941181993TREK FACTORY RACING XC12:20812:491812:15212:07112:21112:37212:3335.8%1h27:02233s
emoji_events3rd9Elisabeth BRANDAU 10002924229198512:12212:26412:34712:32312:35312:37212:3853.6%1h27:3431:05
 4th10Sina FREI 100093545211997GHOST Factory Racing12:13312:17312:22412:40612:42512:42412:48114.8%1h27:4441:15
 5th8Pauline FERRAND PREVOT 100066298311992Canyon Factory Downhill Team12:13312:26412:20312:33412:42512:50812:57186.0%1h28:0151:32
 6th11Haley SMITH 100078521321993NORCO FACTORY TEAM12:331312:29812:30612:34512:47712:48712:2822.7%1h28:0961:40
 7th3Anne TERPSTRA 100053652921991GHOST Factory Racing12:13312:34912:36812:44912:571512:53912:1316.0%1h28:1071:41
 8th6Rebecca MCCONNELL 100752377291991PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR12:522412:28712:38912:511312:36412:42412:3853.2%1h28:4582:16
 9th75Jenny RISSVEDS 10007709864199412:13312:13112:26512:43812:531013:162313:09258.6%1h28:5392:24
 10th18Eva LECHNER 10003279085198512:13312:401212:421112:561912:531012:541012:55155.9%1h29:13102:44
 11th5Yana BELOMOINA 100066461001992CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM12:411812:391112:391012:501212:52913:051512:3853.6%1h29:24112:55
 12th14Catharine PENDREL 10004040133198012:411812:27612:512012:41712:551313:001412:55154.4%1h29:30123:01
 13th48Janika LOIV 10010871559198912:583212:34912:441212:491112:49812:551212:4483.2%1h29:33133:04
 14th17Githa MICHIELS 100039510151983PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR12:351512:512112:552112:572112:561412:46612:45102.9%1h29:45143:16
 15th19Lea DAVISON 10003588374198312:522412:481512:501912:481012:531012:551212:4481.4%1h29:50153:21
 16th42Tanja ZAKELJ 100046044501988Unior / Devinci Factory Racing12:482312:522212:441212:541612:571512:541012:54141.7%1h30:03163:34
 17th52Alessandra KELLER 100087176541996THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM12:301212:552412:471612:561913:021713:051512:58194.7%1h30:13173:44
 18th22Jitka SKARNITZLOVA 100060490431990GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM12:251012:481512:592412:531413:031813:152212:51126.7%1h30:14183:45
 19th20Candice LILL 10006797256199212:351512:522212:451412:531413:051913:061713:00214.1%1h30:16193:47
 20th12Ramona FORCHINI 100076611621994JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM12:20813:002712:572213:042413:051913:091913:05236.6%1h30:40204:11
 21st71Sophie VON BERSWORDT 100087484711996JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM12:422112:502012:582313:012213:162313:071813:03224.5%1h30:57214:28
 22nd61Chiara TEOCCHI 100088172801996BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL12:331312:461412:471612:551713:162313:222713:43419.3%1h31:22224:53
 23rd23Emily BATTY 100034554061988TREK FACTORY RACING XC12:522412:491812:491813:022313:152213:252913:17264.7%1h31:29235:00
 24th39Mariske STRAUSS 10006449773199112:391712:481513:022513:213213:323713:333312:52137.1%1h31:47245:18
 25th4Anne TAUBER 100095558941995CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM12:563012:451312:461512:551713:192513:373513:30346.8%1h31:48255:19
 26th34Barbara BENKO 100058726251990GHOST Factory Racing12:563013:042913:062713:192913:122113:162313:21283.2%1h32:14265:45
 27th7Linda INDERGAND 100073333821993SUPERIOR XC TEAM12:411812:592613:032613:102513:303613:232813:42408.0%1h32:28275:59
 28th64Lucie URRUTY 100087225061996Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret12:432212:582513:183713:213213:222713:363413:29326.9%1h32:47286:18
 29th62Aleksandra PODGORSKA 100078858781994VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM13:223913:093413:143213:152713:242913:162313:21281.9%1h33:01296:32
 30th57Adelheid MORATH 10003967987198413:244113:083113:082813:122613:263213:293213:31352.9%1h33:18306:49
 31st91Annemarie WORST 10008082912199513:234013:103513:132913:213213:283313:373513:07243.8%1h33:19316:50
 32nd88Vera MEDVEDEVA 10003423979198813:083513:032813:143213:364313:242913:273113:27314.2%1h33:19326:50
 33rd65Isla SHORT 10008874672199613:304613:224413:284313:203113:242913:252912:59204.0%1h33:28336:59
 34th53Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ 100098255751997BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC13:113813:435513:244013:284013:232813:112113:25304.0%1h33:45347:16
 35th85Alexis SKARDA 10058874536198913:365413:163813:153413:243613:293513:212613:36382.6%1h33:57357:28
 36th16Annie LAST 100056214351990KMC - EKOI - ORBEA12:271113:214315:437213:162813:202613:091912:561726.2%1h34:12367:43
 37th63Elisabeth OSL 100032784791985JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM13:274513:133613:183713:273813:373813:403713:37393.4%1h34:19377:50
 38th70Julie BRESSET 100053971231989BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM12:522413:083113:254113:414713:534613:574513:43418.4%1h34:39388:10
 39th60Irina KALENTYEVA 100028255121977MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM13:304613:304913:193913:192913:424013:464013:43413.4%1h34:49398:20
 40th82Lena GERAULT 100080555291995SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE13:264413:143713:284313:404514:005013:443913:17265.8%1h34:49408:20
 41st87Hanna KLEIN 10004687710198713:425713:184013:344713:344213:283313:403713:53454.4%1h35:09418:40
 42nd66Sandra WALTER 10004295868198013:103713:385113:153413:273813:464314:245013:29329.4%1h35:09428:40
 43rd94Corina GANTENBEIN 100045305871986RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM13:244113:083113:132913:223513:424014:084714:21499.3%1h35:18438:49
 44th69Fabienne SCHAUS 100074797911984MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM13:435913:304913:284313:263713:383913:534313:44443.3%1h35:22448:53
 45th78Jenn JACKSON 10059419251199512:552813:163813:132913:284013:554814:405214:044713.5%1h35:31459:02
 46th68Cindy MONTAMBAULT 10006458665198313:425713:254513:324613:465013:494513:504213:33373.1%1h35:37469:08
 47th73Lotte KOOPMANS 10015770261199313:324913:204213:163613:404513:474414:034614:17487.7%1h35:55479:26
 48th67Paula GORYCKA 100058643391990STR0BY - BIXS TEAM13:324913:284813:375213:434913:534614:084713:55465.0%1h36:16489:47
 49th21Malene DEGN 100088153611996KMC - EKOI - ORBEA13:043313:073013:344713:414714:235614:104914:315111.1%1h36:304910:01
 50th40Jovana CRNOGORAC 100072992321992BIKE WAY RACING TEAM13:345113:395213:535513:585414:055113:564413:31354.2%1h36:365010:07
 51st59Nadine RIEDER 10006335090198913:083513:184013:344713:384413:564914:435314:465312.4%1h37:035110:34
 52nd96Camille DEVI 100053032541990SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE13:556314:116313:365113:465013:434213:484114:23505.8%1h37:225210:53
 53rd83Serena CALVETTI 100064486621990KTM PROTEK DAMA13:254313:274713:344714:015514:155414:245014:31518.2%1h37:375311:08
 54th77Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ 10004607379198813:304613:445613:505413:555214:06524.4%1h09:0554
 55th99Anais GRIMAULT 10008151317199513:446013:515713:575614:105714:32575.8%1h10:1455
 56th74Perrine CLAUZEL 100077031941994CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC13:355313:395213:375213:575314:22555.8%1h09:1056
 57th86Chrystelle BAUMANN 10008819304199513:516113:535914:156014:376014:12535.5%1h10:4857
 58th56Karla STEPANOVA 100081434351991SUPERIOR XC TEAM13:345113:415414:005714:315814:53589.7%1h10:3958
 59th84Nadja HEIGL 10008623886199613:063414:106114:065914:526213.5%56:1459
 60th89Meritxell FIGUERAS GARANGOU 10055506414199313:536214:016014:276114:31584.6%56:5260
 61st24Kathrin STIRNEMANN 100042035181989THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM14:517213:515714:005714:03567.2%56:4561
 62nd76Olga TERENTYEVA 10008818694199513:415614:106114:336314:49618.3%57:1362
 63rd72Sabrina ENAUX 10003108731197813:365414:126414:336315:036310.7%57:2463
 64th79Joana Filipa Oliveira MONTEIRO 10007931348199414:236914:326514:48672.9%43:4364
 65th55Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE 10007369556199114:206614:576814:46664.3%44:0365
 66th95Alaina CASIOPPO 10074514168199114:196514:536714:32624.0%43:4466
 67th81Natalia FISCHER EGUSQUIZA 100361115651993MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM14:226814:586914:35654.2%43:5567
 68th93Janina WUST 10009168504199414:267014:597015:03694.3%44:2868
 69th100Jules TOONE 10018526172198214:287114:516614:54683.0%44:1369
 70th58Cherie REDECKER 10007694508198912:552813:264613:25414.0%39:4670
 71st92Theresia SCHWENK 10010091115199514:016415:157215:08708.8%44:2471
 72nd97Federica PIANA 100157871361996VALLERBIKE14:206615:107115:36718.8%45:0672
 73rd98Vanessa HOLMES 10014976073198416:2973n/a16:2973

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

54 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Ronja EIBL 100157705641999CORENDON - CIRCUS12:16112:32212:19212:32212:18111:5714.9%1h13:541-
emoji_events2nd7Evie RICHARDS 100096596651997TREK FACTORY RACING XC12:17212:32212:18112:32212:18112:2722.0%1h14:24230s
emoji_events3rd3Laura STIGGER 10054955736200012:301012:28112:22312:28112:45412:3433.1%1h15:0731:13
 4th4Nicole KOLLER 100093544201997MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM12:17212:32212:34412:44412:44312:5044.5%1h15:4141:47
 5th13Caroline BOHE 10010999982199912:18612:41512:36512:47512:58512:5965.6%1h16:1952:25
 6th5Martina BERTA 100484351141998TORPADO URSUS12:17212:42612:48613:05813:06713:0076.6%1h16:5863:04
 7th12Greta SEIWALD 100095494301997SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM12:27912:50712:58712:59613:05613:22147.4%1h17:4173:47
 8th8Lisa PASTEINER 100110489871999GHOST Factory Racing12:17212:59812:59813:351613:15812:53510.6%1h17:5884:04
 9th11Loana LECOMTE 100111914571999MASSI12:18612:59813:171113:191013:16913:0398.3%1h18:1294:18
 10th6Nina BENZ 10010827002199812:411413:011013:07913:03713:171013:25175.8%1h18:34104:40
 11th10Helene CLAUZEL 100098768061998KMC - EKOI - ORBEA12:301013:201413:131013:18913:251313:24167.3%1h19:10115:16
 12th30Felicitas GEIGER 100095863111997SUPERIOR XC TEAM12:571613:241513:241513:281413:191113:0074.0%1h19:32125:38
 13th9Giorgia MARCHET 10011144270199812:521513:271613:221313:221213:231213:17134.5%1h19:43135:49
 14th23Laurie ARSENEAULT 10009589442199712:311213:161113:271613:301513:421713:35199.5%1h20:01146:07
 15th27Corina DRUML 10011150233199913:031913:381913:321713:251313:381413:05104.5%1h20:21156:27
 16th15Gwendalyn GIBSON 10016145329199913:031913:181213:211213:211113:542113:31186.5%1h20:28166:34
 17th19Mari-Liis MOTTUS 10009637942199713:132213:301813:221313:391713:391513:08113.9%1h20:31176:37
 18th20Tereza SASKOVA 100481713922000CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM12:371313:281713:371813:471913:461813:23159.2%1h20:38186:44
 19th2Haley BATTEN 10010130521199812:19813:191313:371813:592314:403214:043019.1%1h21:58198:04
 20th34Giada SPECIA 10030420800200012:571613:452313:472014:002413:572213:37218.1%1h22:03208:09
 21st59Franziska KOCH 10015331236200013:453613:542813:542213:492113:401613:15124.9%1h22:17218:23
 22nd43Emma TERRIGEOL 10026623551200013:343213:532614:022713:471913:461813:38223.4%1h22:40228:46
 23rd41Sophianne SAMSON 10010864384199813:302513:512513:552313:562213:512013:43233.2%1h22:46238:52
 24th39Lia SCHRIEVERS 10011144472199813:403513:412013:502113:451814:102813:48243.7%1h22:54249:00
 26th36Melanie TRESCH 100165927412000STROBY - BIXS TEAM13:132214:023114:143114:082714:052513:49257.7%1h23:31269:37
 27th18Kristina ILYINA 10009838814199813:312614:053514:213314:082713:592313:35196.2%1h23:39279:45
 28th56Marie DUFOSSE 10026222013200013:322713:502414:062914:092914:092713:59274.6%1h23:45289:51
 29th26Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED 100098218381998SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL13:333014:033213:562414:092914:142913:58265.0%1h23:53299:59
 30th45Tina ZUGER 10016611434200013:544213:542814:042814:032514:243014:01293.6%1h24:203010:26
 31st29Constance VALENTIN 100111413411998CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC12:591814:073613:582514:113114:273115:223518.4%1h25:043111:10
 32nd28Anna SPIELMANN 10009838612199813:042113:412014:303514:113115:033514:473215.2%1h25:163211:22
 33rd22Emeline DETILLEUX 100110157461999MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM13:453613:532614:364014:493714:082614:16317.8%1h25:273311:33
 34th24Isaure MEDDE 100256871962000Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret13:322714:043314:073014:363514:553414:523310.2%1h26:063412:12
 35th58Pauline ROY 100111506371999RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM13:544213:583014:213314:273314:443315:13349.5%1h26:373512:43
 36th52Francesca SACCU 10011006349199913:544214:113814:303514:33344.7%57:0836
 37th32Lara KRAHEMANN 100109413781999JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM13:322714:043314:153214:544010.1%56:4537
 38th16Kim Anika AMES 10015075396199713:292414:073614:404114:513810.1%57:0738
 39th49Aleksandra USHAKOVA 10034976160200014:034714:174015:004515:03427.1%58:2339
 40th48Warinothorn PHETPRAPHAN 10010768495199713:554614:304314:303515:01417.9%57:5640
 41st42Mackenzie MYATT 10010126780199713:353414:254214:343914:44368.5%57:1841
 42nd21Viktoria KIRSANOVA 10010129410199813:343214:133914:313815:254413.6%57:4342
 43rd33Charline FRAGNIERE 10015158959199813:473814:174014:474215:134310.4%58:0443
 44th40Laurane MEYERS 100106841281997TEAM VOSGES VTT13:513915:074714:564414:51389.1%58:4544
 45th57Juliette TETREAULT 10010851452199814:215015:104914:53435.7%44:2445
 46th46Manon MANTEI 10011147506199813:544214:384415:444913.2%44:1646
 47th17Naama NOYMAN 100098287101998TEAMISGAV - GIANT14:104815:094815:17467.9%44:3647
 48th50Didi DE VRIES 10010904905199714:285115:415015:37488.4%45:4648
 49th44Alessia VERRANDO 100101282951998VALLERBIKE13:534014:434515:465013.6%44:2249
 50th38Natalie PANYAWAN 10053232974199914:395215:445115:23477.4%45:4650
 51st53Angela CAMPANARI 10010647954199714:144914:504616:045112.9%45:0851
 52nd54Jessica COSTA 10044393850200015:425417:05538.8%32:4752
 55Justine TONSO 10027338321200014:595315:52525.9% DNF
 14Antonia DAUBERMANN 10009586109199713:5340n/a DNF
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Chat with us