Male: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB⇧ | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13th | 62 | Milan VADER | 10008833347 | 1996 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 8 | 10:3126 | 10:3014 | 10:3211 | 10:3613 | 10:399 | 10:3610 | 10:4821 | 10:3620 | 2.9% | 1h24:4813 | 2:38 | ||
25th | 85 | Luca SCHWARZBAUER | 10008816674 | 1996 | 8 | 10:5034 | 10:3719 | 10:4319 | 10:4020 | 10:5427 | 10:5733 | 10:5626 | 10:3722 | 3.1% | 1h26:1425 | 4:04 | |||
43rd | 22 | Alan HATHERLY | 10008833751 | 1996 | Specialized Racing | 8 | 10:3126 | 11:0153 | 11:0350 | 10:5334 | 11:0339 | 11:1345 | 11:1140 | 11:3158 | 9.5% | 1h28:2643 | 6:16 | ||
46th | 102 | Noah BLOECHLINGER | 10009556201 | 1996 | FISCHER - BMC | 8 | 11:0147 | 11:0455 | 11:1054 | 11:1052 | 11:1246 | 11:1042 | 11:1746 | 11:0142 | 2.4% | 1h29:0546 | 6:55 | ||
47th | 74 | Erik HAEGSTAD | 10008875379 | 1996 | 8 | 11:0147 | 10:5039 | 10:4522 | 11:1153 | 11:2767 | 11:2457 | 11:2754 | 11:0448 | 6.5% | 1h29:0947 | 6:59 | |||
53rd | 98 | Ivan FILATOV | 10009250750 | 1996 | 8 | 11:2769 | 11:0758 | 11:1665 | 11:1556 | 11:1451 | 11:2252 | 11:1444 | 11:0650 | 3.2% | 1h30:0153 | 7:51 | |||
63rd | 105 | Nick VANPOL | 10008814957 | 1996 | 6 | 11:5188 | 11:1972 | 11:2979 | 11:2065 | 11:2560 | 11:1648 | 5.2% | 1h08:4063 | ||||||
70th | 58 | Joshua DUBAU | 10008749582 | 1996 | SUNN FACTORY RACING | 6 | 10:5136 | 10:4222 | 11:0145 | 10:5032 | 11:2663 | 12:5076 | 19.9% | 1h07:4070 | |||||
74th | 108 | Moritz BSCHERER | 10008814755 | 1996 | 6 | 11:3476 | 11:3389 | 11:2673 | 11:3578 | 11:2663 | 11:5774 | 4.5% | 1h09:3174 | ||||||
77th | 110 | Marc Andre FORTIER | 10008815058 | 1996 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 5 | 12:0297 | 11:43101 | 11:2369 | 11:2871 | 11:3977 | 5.7% | 58:1577 | ||||||
80th | 114 | Rob VANDEN HAESEVELDE | 10009444851 | 1996 | 5 | 11:5188 | 11:3997 | 11:3586 | 11:4083 | 11:4483 | 2.3% | 58:2980 | |||||||
81st | 66 | Ben OLIVER | 10008814149 | 1996 | SUBWAY NZ MTB HUB | 5 | 11:0952 | 11:57108 | 11:5896 | 11:5794 | 11:3776 | 7.3% | 58:3881 | ||||||
82nd | 152 | Jordan MEIER | 10014802180 | 1996 | VTT VCA ANJOS | 5 | 12:0498 | 11:3895 | 11:3081 | 11:3880 | 11:3977 | 4.9% | 58:2982 | ||||||
85th | 118 | Leo L'HOMME | 10008722203 | 1996 | 5 | 11:2265 | 11:3491 | 11:4287 | 11:5794 | 11:5790 | 5.1% | 58:3285 | |||||||
88th | 131 | Anthony ZARAGOZA | 10009545184 | 1996 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 5 | 11:4584 | 11:2681 | 11:3383 | 11:4083 | 11:4785 | 3.1% | 58:1188 | ||||||
89th | 116 | Lucas DUBAU | 10008815563 | 1996 | SUNN FACTORY RACING | 5 | 11:2769 | 11:3185 | 11:4690 | 11:5390 | 11:5589 | 4.1% | 58:3289 | ||||||
97th | 134 | Thibaud SAINT GUILHEIM | 10011015342 | 1996 | 4 | 11:4584 | 11:2277 | 12:08100 | 12:20105 | 8.5% | 47:3597 | ||||||||
101st | 137 | Antoine ORCHAMPT | 10014342038 | 1996 | 4 | 12:22111 | 11:54106 | 12:0799 | 12:16103 | 3.9% | 48:39101 | ||||||||
108th | 153 | Remi GROSLAMBERT | 10010593087 | 1996 | 3 | 12:23112 | 12:13113 | 12:37110 | 3.3% | 37:13108 | |||||||||
110th | 101 | Tumelo MAKAE | 10009579338 | 1996 | THE SUFFERFEST AFRICAN DREAM TEAM | 3 | 12:27115 | 12:47115 | 12:56113 | 3.9% | 38:10110 | ||||||||
111th | 103 | Wout ALLEMAN | 10008820718 | 1996 | ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING | 2 | 11:0952 | 10:5750 | 1.8% | 22:06111 | |||||||||
112th | 146 | Clement NOEL | 10014161172 | 1996 | 2 | 12:28116 | 12:59116 | 4.1% | 25:27112 | ||||||||||
97 | Jakub ZAMROZNIAK | 10008822233 | 1996 | JBG -2 CRYOSPACE | 4 | 11:3881 | 11:4199 | 11:4791 | 11:4487 | 1.3% | DNF | ||||||||
6th | 14 | Peter DISERA | 10008178393 | 1995 | Norco Factory Team | 8 | 10:0810 | 10:163 | 10:257 | 10:253 | 10:357 | 10:358 | 10:276 | 10:2710 | 4.4% | 1h23:186 | 1:08 | ||
16th | 2 | Mathieu VAN DER POEL | 10007946203 | 1995 | CORENDON - CIRCUS | 8 | 10:079 | 10:4838 | 11:0248 | 11:4889 | 10:4515 | 10:225 | 10:174 | 10:143 | 16.6% | 1h25:2316 | 3:13 | ||
19th | 84 | Martins BLUMS | 10008119890 | 1995 | CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 8 | 10:1014 | 10:2510 | 10:4013 | 10:3819 | 10:5629 | 10:5631 | 11:0334 | 10:4431 | 8.7% | 1h25:3219 | 3:22 | ||
20th | 54 | Georg EGGER | 10008131109 | 1995 | 8 | 10:4433 | 10:4222 | 10:4420 | 10:4020 | 10:5119 | 10:4521 | 10:4618 | 10:3620 | 2.4% | 1h25:4820 | 3:38 | |||
27th | 86 | Jan VASTL | 10007995410 | 1995 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 8 | 11:0043 | 10:4634 | 10:4933 | 10:4426 | 10:4414 | 10:5027 | 10:5424 | 10:3923 | 3.3% | 1h26:2627 | 4:16 | ||
29th | 56 | Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN | 10008129590 | 1995 | CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 8 | 11:1860 | 10:2813 | 10:4829 | 10:3613 | 10:5119 | 10:5228 | 10:5424 | 10:4125 | 8.0% | 1h26:2829 | 4:18 | ||
42nd | 89 | Gioele BERTOLINI | 10007946102 | 1995 | SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM | 8 | 11:1255 | 10:5447 | 10:5942 | 11:2167 | 10:5935 | 11:0034 | 10:5933 | 10:5939 | 4.1% | 1h28:2342 | 6:13 | ||
51st | 87 | Guy SESSLER | 10008822031 | 1995 | BIKE WAY RACING TEAM | 8 | 11:3476 | 11:0758 | 11:0953 | 11:1556 | 11:1451 | 11:2151 | 11:1444 | 11:0041 | 5.2% | 1h29:5451 | 7:44 | ||
54th | 107 | Maxime LORET | 10008815462 | 1995 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 8 | 11:0147 | 10:5039 | 11:0145 | 11:1760 | 11:2767 | 11:3564 | 11:3659 | 11:1653 | 7.1% | 1h30:0354 | 7:53 | ||
61st | 96 | Simon VITZTHUM | 10008132826 | 1995 | 8 | 11:0850 | 11:0254 | 11:1968 | 11:2065 | 11:2259 | 11:3062 | 11:4561 | 11:5260 | 7.6% | 1h31:1861 | 9:08 | |||
65th | 112 | Erno MCCRAE | 10008061690 | 1995 | 6 | 11:3779 | 11:1972 | 11:1564 | 11:1760 | 11:2560 | 11:4567 | 4.4% | 1h08:3865 | ||||||
68th | 119 | Andrin BEELI | 10008051182 | 1995 | 6 | 11:3982 | 11:2074 | 11:2877 | 11:2770 | 11:3072 | 11:3765 | 2.8% | 1h09:0168 | ||||||
83rd | 75 | Max FOIDL | 10008079979 | 1995 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 5 | 12:05100 | 11:3288 | 11:5194 | 11:4186 | 11:3174 | 4.9% | 58:4083 | ||||||
94th | 100 | Samuel GAZE | 10008611560 | 1995 | Specialized Racing | 4 | 11:5592 | 11:4098 | 12:15105 | 11:5794 | 5.0% | 47:4794 | |||||||
95th | 113 | Raphael GAY | 10007995713 | 1995 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 4 | 11:3476 | 11:56107 | 12:08100 | 12:09101 | 5.0% | 47:4795 | |||||||
99th | 145 | Vincent SIBILLE | 10008151519 | 1995 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 4 | 11:5694 | 11:3592 | 12:19107 | 12:28107 | 7.6% | 48:1899 | |||||||
105th | 151 | Cyril BOURDON | 10025520579 | 1995 | 4 | 11:5087 | 11:49104 | 12:21108 | 12:25106 | 5.1% | 48:25105 | ||||||||
21 | Nadir COLLEDANI | 10007946001 | 1995 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 6 | 10:2624 | 10:4327 | 10:4625 | 10:4426 | 11:0442 | 12:0275 | 15.3% | DNF | ||||||
11th | 15 | Victor KORETZKY | 10007624382 | 1994 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 8 | 10:012 | 10:237 | 10:3912 | 10:3010 | 10:4010 | 10:4315 | 10:318 | 10:4328 | 7.0% | 1h24:1011 | 2:00 | ||
21st | 18 | Andri FRISCHKNECHT | 10007591747 | 1994 | SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING | 8 | 10:4332 | 10:4327 | 10:4420 | 10:4325 | 10:5119 | 10:4315 | 10:4216 | 10:4024 | 1.7% | 1h25:4921 | 3:39 | ||
30th | 53 | Keegan SWENSON | 10007709157 | 1994 | 8 | 10:4129 | 10:5244 | 11:0248 | 10:5334 | 11:0339 | 10:4521 | 10:5727 | 10:2912 | 5.4% | 1h26:4230 | 4:32 | |||
32nd | 73 | Ben ZWIEHOFF | 10007706228 | 1994 | 8 | 10:5136 | 10:4429 | 10:5942 | 10:5334 | 11:0339 | 10:4725 | 10:5727 | 10:4732 | 3.0% | 1h27:0132 | 4:51 | |||
33rd | 78 | Thomas GRIOT | 10008081801 | 1994 | Massi | 8 | 11:1054 | 10:3921 | 10:5338 | 10:5032 | 10:5833 | 10:5228 | 10:5727 | 10:4834 | 4.9% | 1h27:0733 | 4:57 | ||
36th | 10 | Anton COOPER | 10007693191 | 1994 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 8 | 11:0043 | 10:4634 | 11:0851 | 11:0145 | 10:5629 | 10:5530 | 11:0637 | 10:3014 | 6.0% | 1h27:2236 | 5:12 | ||
49th | 8 | Titouan CAROD | 10007705218 | 1994 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 10:025 | 11:0758 | 11:1462 | 11:0949 | 11:1956 | 11:3163 | 11:4360 | 11:3459 | 16.8% | 1h29:3949 | 7:29 | ||
55th | 142 | Denis FUMAROLA | 10007707137 | 1994 | KTM PROTEK DAMA | 8 | 11:1758 | 11:2175 | 11:1054 | 11:1760 | 11:1348 | 11:2252 | 11:2050 | 11:0346 | 2.9% | 1h30:0355 | 7:53 | ||
72nd | 141 | Mattia SETTI | 10007885373 | 1994 | 6 | 11:2769 | 11:1264 | 11:1259 | 11:2871 | 11:4281 | 11:5371 | 6.1% | 1h08:5472 | ||||||
73rd | 138 | Davide CLERICI | 10009823757 | 1994 | 6 | 11:2265 | 11:1668 | 11:2776 | 11:3880 | 11:4079 | 11:5573 | 5.8% | 1h09:1873 | ||||||
78th | 123 | Bruno VITALI | 10011122951 | 1994 | 5 | 12:0498 | 11:47102 | 11:4388 | 11:2167 | 11:2970 | 6.3% | 58:2478 | |||||||
93rd | 55 | Kevin PANHUYZEN | 10007672781 | 1994 | 4 | 11:0043 | 11:0657 | 12:12104 | 12:19104 | 12.0% | 46:3793 | ||||||||
7th | 13 | Jens SCHUERMANS | 10007338133 | 1993 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 8 | 10:0913 | 10:2612 | 10:278 | 10:3212 | 10:4515 | 10:3711 | 10:143 | 10:216 | 5.9% | 1h23:317 | 1:21 | ||
18th | 52 | Lars FORSTER | 10006915070 | 1993 | SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING | 8 | 10:0810 | 10:3820 | 10:4829 | 10:5539 | 10:5427 | 11:0338 | 10:3611 | 10:2912 | 9.0% | 1h25:3118 | 3:21 | ||
50th | 99 | Grant FERGUSON | 10007380064 | 1993 | 8 | 10:5241 | 11:1770 | 11:0851 | 11:0949 | 11:2869 | 11:2252 | 11:3156 | 10:5638 | 6.0% | 1h29:4350 | 7:33 | |||
64th | 93 | Florian CHENAUX | 10007421288 | 1993 | 6 | 11:1860 | 11:2277 | 11:2572 | 11:0647 | 11:2560 | 11:4769 | 6.2% | 1h08:2364 | ||||||
66th | 136 | Christian PFAFFLE | 10007384411 | 1993 | 6 | 12:11104 | 11:2681 | 11:1462 | 11:1659 | 11:1754 | 11:2961 | 8.5% | 1h08:5366 | ||||||
86th | 129 | Edoardo BONETTO | 10007423110 | 1993 | 5 | 11:3779 | 11:2983 | 11:3383 | 11:4487 | 12:0291 | 4.8% | 58:2586 | |||||||
87th | 133 | Joseph DE POORTERE EMELIEN | 10025687604 | 1993 | 5 | 11:5290 | 11:50105 | 11:5093 | 11:4083 | 11:4584 | 1.7% | 58:5787 | |||||||
92nd | 140 | Anthony RALLE | 10015443390 | 1993 | 5 | 12:05100 | 11:3895 | 11:4589 | 11:5794 | 12:0392 | 3.9% | 59:2892 | |||||||
98th | 117 | Sebastian JAYNE | 10007834348 | 1993 | 4 | 11:5592 | 11:3794 | 12:11102 | 12:41108 | 9.2% | 48:2498 | ||||||||
69 | Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE | 10007278620 | 1993 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 0 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||||
40 | Bartlomiej WAWAK | 10007312366 | 1993 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 2 | 10:2523 | 10:5244 | 4.3% | DNF | ||||||||||
8th | 6 | Jordan SARROU | 10006804431 | 1992 | ABSOLUTE-ABSALON | 8 | 10:025 | 10:215 | 10:244 | 10:265 | 10:316 | 10:358 | 10:4014 | 10:3318 | 6.3% | 1h23:328 | 1:22 | ||
56th | 147 | David MENUT | 10006736228 | 1992 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 8 | 11:2974 | 11:0961 | 11:1054 | 11:1863 | 11:1348 | 11:2252 | 11:2050 | 11:0346 | 3.9% | 1h30:0456 | 7:54 | ||
79th | 128 | Bastien ROLLAND (30+) | 10012287961 | 1992 | 5 | 12:0096 | 11:1770 | 11:3485 | 11:3982 | 11:4986 | 6.4% | 58:1979 | |||||||
96th | 139 | Jan SCHAER | 10008085437 | 1992 | 4 | 12:24114 | 11:3185 | 11:5495 | 11:5591 | 7.7% | 47:4496 | ||||||||
100th | 127 | Pedro RODRIGUEZ MESA | 10039776549 | 1992 | 4 | 12:16108 | 11:3693 | 12:0398 | 12:11102 | 5.7% | 48:06100 | ||||||||
103rd | 149 | Rodolphe LESTIEVENT | 10013028494 | 1992 | SUNN FACTORY RACING | 4 | 12:21110 | 12:02109 | 12:11102 | 12:0699 | 2.6% | 48:40103 | |||||||
106th | 67 | Leandre BOUCHARD | 10090960318 | 1992 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 3 | 11:0043 | 11:2380 | 11:2673 | 3.9% | 33:49106 | ||||||||
49 | Gregor RAGGL | 10006801906 | 1992 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||||
2nd | 7 | Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER | 10006446137 | 1991 | TORPADO URSUS | 8 | 10:1817 | 10:071 | 10:221 | 10:253 | 10:241 | 10:142 | 10:131 | 10:112 | 3.0% | 1h22:142 | 4s | ||
15th | 33 | Luca BRAIDOT | 10006120074 | 1991 | CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA | 8 | 10:1920 | 10:3315 | 10:4013 | 10:3613 | 10:4112 | 10:4521 | 10:4922 | 10:5036 | 5.0% | 1h25:1315 | 3:03 | ||
23rd | 20 | Matthias STIRNEMANN | 10006453312 | 1991 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 8 | 10:4129 | 10:4531 | 10:4522 | 10:4223 | 10:5119 | 10:4315 | 10:4618 | 10:4328 | 1.6% | 1h25:5623 | 3:46 | ||
24th | 12 | Reto INDERGAND | 10006453716 | 1991 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 10:5241 | 10:4222 | 10:4933 | 10:4730 | 10:5119 | 10:4420 | 10:4517 | 10:2710 | 4.0% | 1h25:5724 | 3:47 | ||
35th | 50 | Daniele BRAIDOT | 10006444723 | 1991 | CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA | 8 | 10:1817 | 10:3315 | 10:4218 | 10:5742 | 11:0238 | 11:1345 | 11:3558 | 11:0142 | 12.5% | 1h27:2135 | 5:11 | ||
40th | 65 | Hugo DRECHOU | 10006803724 | 1991 | Massi | 8 | 10:5136 | 10:4222 | 11:0145 | 10:4931 | 11:0745 | 11:0338 | 11:1848 | 11:0142 | 5.6% | 1h27:5240 | 5:42 | ||
45th | 92 | Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM | 10006447753 | 1991 | BIKE WAY RACING TEAM | 8 | 11:3075 | 11:0961 | 10:5439 | 10:5843 | 11:0543 | 11:0237 | 10:5831 | 11:0650 | 5.5% | 1h28:4245 | 6:32 | ||
52nd | 70 | Nicholas PETTINA | 10006447248 | 1991 | CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA | 8 | 11:1860 | 10:4737 | 10:4013 | 10:4529 | 11:0137 | 11:1447 | 11:4862 | 12:2662 | 16.6% | 1h29:5952 | 7:49 | ||
59th | 125 | Lorenzo PELLEGRINI | 10013492478 | 1991 | VALLERBIKE | 8 | 12:11104 | 11:0051 | 11:1665 | 11:0446 | 11:2158 | 11:1849 | 11:1848 | 11:1754 | 10.8% | 1h30:4559 | 8:35 | ||
60th | 71 | Andrew L'ESPERANCE | 10006832824 | 1991 | Norco Factory Team | 8 | 10:5034 | 11:3389 | 11:2979 | 11:1556 | 11:2663 | 11:2859 | 11:2754 | 11:3057 | 6.6% | 1h30:5860 | 8:48 | ||
62nd | 83 | Mario Luis Miranda COSTA | 10006807158 | 1991 | 8 | 11:1758 | 11:0556 | 11:2673 | 11:1964 | 11:1956 | 11:2859 | 11:3457 | 12:1361 | 10.2% | 1h31:4162 | 9:31 | |||
69th | 81 | Martin GLUTH | 10006336306 | 1991 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 6 | 11:5694 | 11:1567 | 11:1665 | 11:2669 | 11:3275 | 11:5371 | 6.1% | 1h09:1869 | |||||
84th | 124 | Adrien CHENAUX | 10006706421 | 1991 | 5 | 12:13106 | 11:3084 | 11:2369 | 11:3174 | 11:5188 | 7.3% | 58:2884 | |||||||
107th | 132 | Arthur TROPARDY | 10007282155 | 1991 | 3 | 12:16108 | 12:02109 | 12:39111 | 5.1% | 36:57107 | |||||||||
5th | 9 | Ondrej CINK | 10006456342 | 1990 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 8 | 10:012 | 10:226 | 10:244 | 10:242 | 10:275 | 10:142 | 10:3510 | 10:3115 | 5.7% | 1h22:585 | 48s | ||
3rd | 4 | Henrique DA SILVA AVANCINI | 10005558383 | 1989 | Cannondale Factory Racing | 8 | 10:012 | 10:237 | 10:221 | 10:265 | 10:241 | 10:154 | 10:255 | 10:3217 | 5.2% | 1h22:483 | 38s | ||
28th | 23 | Thomas LITSCHER | 10005835340 | 1989 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 8 | 10:038 | 10:4222 | 10:4933 | 10:5539 | 10:5732 | 11:0034 | 11:2050 | 10:4125 | 12.8% | 1h26:2728 | 4:17 | ||
58th | 106 | Mirko TABACCHI | 10006914060 | 1989 | 8 | 11:0850 | 11:3185 | 11:1054 | 11:0044 | 11:2970 | 11:4466 | 11:1242 | 11:1956 | 6.7% | 1h30:3358 | 8:23 | |||
71st | 111 | Tom BELL (xc) | 10007434830 | 1989 | 6 | 11:4786 | 11:1163 | 11:1259 | 11:2973 | 11:4180 | 11:4769 | 5.4% | 1h09:0771 | ||||||
76th | 120 | Zdenek VOBECKY | 10006956904 | 1989 | 5 | 11:4483 | 11:2175 | 11:2877 | 11:3477 | 11:5087 | 4.3% | 57:5776 | |||||||
104th | 115 | Ingvar OMARSSON | 10010957142 | 1989 | 4 | 12:09102 | 12:06112 | 12:28109 | 12:0098 | 3.9% | 48:43104 | ||||||||
9th | 3 | Mathias FLUCKIGER | 10003344258 | 1988 | THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 8 | 10:2222 | 10:132 | 10:278 | 10:121 | 10:4818 | 10:3912 | 10:4115 | 10:174 | 5.9% | 1h23:399 | 1:29 | ||
10th | 11 | David VALERO SERRANO | 10008594281 | 1988 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 8 | 10:0810 | 10:2510 | 10:2910 | 10:3010 | 10:4313 | 10:4013 | 10:276 | 10:3419 | 5.8% | 1h23:5610 | 1:46 | ||
44th | 72 | Martin FANGER | 10003643443 | 1988 | 8 | 11:1963 | 10:5039 | 10:4625 | 11:0647 | 11:1246 | 11:1243 | 11:0839 | 11:0142 | 5.1% | 1h28:3444 | 6:24 | |||
48th | 76 | Martin LOO | 10005494426 | 1988 | ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING | 8 | 11:2468 | 10:5142 | 11:0044 | 11:1153 | 11:1754 | 11:1849 | 11:1242 | 10:5939 | 5.1% | 1h29:1248 | 7:02 | ||
57th | 121 | Severin DISCH | 10004511894 | 1988 | 8 | 11:2769 | 11:1466 | 11:1054 | 11:1455 | 11:1348 | 11:2252 | 11:2153 | 11:1754 | 2.5% | 1h30:1857 | 8:08 | |||
37th | 82 | Fabian GIGER | 10003691034 | 1987 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 8 | 11:2367 | 10:4634 | 10:4829 | 10:5334 | 11:0036 | 10:5631 | 11:0535 | 10:3115 | 8.2% | 1h27:2237 | 5:12 | ||
90th | 148 | Harold FLANDRE | 10007561637 | 1987 | 5 | 11:5391 | 11:47102 | 11:4892 | 11:5693 | 12:0392 | 2.3% | 59:2790 | |||||||
91st | 63 | Raphael GAGNE | 10003673553 | 1987 | 5 | 11:1457 | 11:42100 | 12:0197 | 11:5591 | 12:2994 | 11.1% | 59:2191 | |||||||
102nd | 143 | Fabien BRAGAGIA | 10007578007 | 1987 | 4 | 12:13106 | 12:03111 | 12:18106 | 12:0699 | 2.1% | 48:40102 | ||||||||
1st | 1 | Nino SCHURTER | 10004151580 | 1986 | SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING | 8 | 10:001 | 10:249 | 10:221 | 10:265 | 10:253 | 10:131 | 10:131 | 10:071 | 4.3% | 1h22:101 | - | ||
4th | 19 | Stephane TEMPIER | 10004229382 | 1986 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 8 | 10:025 | 10:204 | 10:244 | 10:265 | 10:264 | 10:296 | 10:339 | 10:185 | 5.1% | 1h22:584 | 48s | ||
26th | 5 | Maxime MAROTTE | 10003393566 | 1986 | Cannondale Factory Racing | 8 | 10:1817 | 10:3417 | 10:4116 | 10:3613 | 10:5326 | 11:0641 | 11:0535 | 11:0752 | 7.9% | 1h26:2026 | 4:10 | ||
39th | 80 | Nicola ROHRBACH | 10004108740 | 1986 | 8 | 11:1963 | 10:4531 | 10:4829 | 10:4223 | 10:5833 | 11:0136 | 11:1746 | 10:5337 | 5.8% | 1h27:4339 | 5:33 | |||
41st | 48 | Jan SKARNITZL | 10003279691 | 1986 | MITAS MERCEDES- BENZ PRAHA TREK | 8 | 10:5136 | 10:5447 | 10:5137 | 11:0949 | 11:0543 | 11:0440 | 11:1140 | 10:4732 | 3.7% | 1h27:5241 | 5:42 | ||
75th | 91 | David Joao Serralheiro ROSA | 10004111871 | 1986 | Massi | 6 | 12:09102 | 11:2277 | 11:3182 | 11:3376 | 11:2663 | 11:2658 | 6.9% | 1h09:2775 | |||||
12th | 24 | Anton SINTSOV | 10002843292 | 1985 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 8 | 10:2624 | 10:4429 | 10:4522 | 10:299 | 10:388 | 10:337 | 10:3712 | 10:257 | 3.2% | 1h24:3712 | 2:27 | ||
38th | 88 | Andrea TIBERI | 10004237668 | 1985 | SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM | 8 | 10:3126 | 10:5447 | 10:5841 | 10:5641 | 11:1451 | 11:1243 | 11:0637 | 10:4935 | 6.8% | 1h27:4038 | 5:30 | ||
67th | 79 | Dan MCCONNELL | 10075237628 | 1985 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 6 | 11:2873 | 11:1264 | 11:2369 | 11:3679 | 11:3072 | 11:4567 | 4.9% | 1h08:5467 | |||||
34th | 90 | Lukas FLUCKIGER | 10003659005 | 1984 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 10:5136 | 11:1668 | 10:4727 | 10:4122 | 10:5629 | 10:4521 | 10:5727 | 11:0448 | 5.5% | 1h27:1734 | 5:07 | ||
109th | 144 | David DUGGAN | 10018322876 | 1984 | 3 | 12:23112 | 12:18114 | 12:41112 | 3.1% | 37:22109 | |||||||||
45 | Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ | 10003279388 | 1984 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 5 | 10:4129 | 10:4531 | 10:5740 | 11:3275 | 11:4281 | 9.5% | DNF | |||||||
14th | 16 | Florian VOGEL | 10002643030 | 1982 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 8 | 10:1715 | 10:3417 | 10:4116 | 10:3613 | 10:4010 | 10:4725 | 10:3712 | 10:4328 | 4.9% | 1h24:5514 | 2:45 | ||
17th | 60 | Manuel FUMIC | 10002455700 | 1982 | Cannondale Factory Racing | 8 | 10:1715 | 10:5142 | 10:4727 | 10:4426 | 10:4717 | 10:4214 | 10:4922 | 10:268 | 5.5% | 1h25:2317 | 3:13 | ||
22nd | 68 | Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS | 10003560789 | 1981 | BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC | 8 | 10:2121 | 11:0051 | 11:1361 | 10:3613 | 10:5119 | 10:4315 | 10:4618 | 10:268 | 8.4% | 1h25:5622 | 3:46 | ||
31st | 41 | Karl MARKT | 10003917366 | 1980 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 8 | 11:1255 | 10:5244 | 10:4933 | 10:5334 | 10:5225 | 10:4315 | 10:5831 | 10:4125 | 4.8% | 1h27:0031 | 4:50 |
Male: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Vlad DASCALU | 10010129006 | 1997 | BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 10:082 | 10:457 | 10:515 | 11:0217 | 10:161 | 10:181 | 10:021 | 10.0% | 1h13:221 | - | ||
2nd | 7 | Maximilian BRANDL | 10009586513 | 1997 | 7 | 10:071 | 10:469 | 10:515 | 10:353 | 10:332 | 10:242 | 10:283 | 7.2% | 1h13:442 | 22s | |||
3rd | 4 | Sean FINCHAM | 10010126982 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team | 7 | 10:082 | 10:469 | 10:504 | 10:322 | 10:456 | 10:435 | 10:242 | 6.9% | 1h14:083 | 46s | ||
4th | 2 | Filippo COLOMBO | 10009586210 | 1997 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 10:094 | 10:457 | 10:515 | 10:301 | 10:467 | 10:435 | 10:377 | 6.9% | 1h14:214 | 59s | ||
5th | 12 | David NORDEMANN | 10009546703 | 1997 | CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 10:248 | 10:413 | 10:411 | 10:415 | 10:394 | 10:424 | 10:335 | 2.9% | 1h14:215 | 59s | ||
6th | 11 | Jonas LINDBERG | 10009413630 | 1997 | 7 | 10:248 | 10:321 | 10:493 | 10:404 | 10:498 | 10:468 | 10:4610 | 4.0% | 1h14:466 | 1:24 | |||
7th | 58 | Simone AVONDETTO | 10029925086 | 2000 | 7 | 11:0738 | 10:402 | 10:411 | 10:436 | 10:373 | 10:413 | 10:5416 | 4.7% | 1h15:237 | 2:01 | |||
8th | 3 | Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE | 10010946533 | 1999 | MEGAMO FACTORY TEAM | 7 | 10:2912 | 10:424 | 10:515 | 10:447 | 11:0215 | 11:0619 | 10:418 | 5.9% | 1h15:358 | 2:13 | ||
9th | 16 | Christopher BLEVINS | 10010130319 | 1998 | Specialized Racing | 7 | 10:105 | 10:446 | 10:515 | 10:447 | 11:4256 | 11:1025 | 10:304 | 15.1% | 1h15:519 | 2:29 | ||
10th | 9 | Joel ROTH | 10011191558 | 1999 | SNV-RACING | 7 | 10:248 | 10:4712 | 10:5210 | 11:0723 | 11:0013 | 11:0213 | 10:5821 | 6.9% | 1h16:1010 | 2:48 | ||
11th | 27 | Anders HALLAND JOHANNESSEN | 10052439089 | 1999 | TEAM S0RENSEN RACING | 7 | 10:4421 | 10:5314 | 11:0018 | 11:0217 | 10:5911 | 10:447 | 10:5719 | 2.8% | 1h16:1911 | 2:57 | ||
12th | 17 | Martin Emil SIGGERUD | 10010108188 | 1998 | 7 | 10:3214 | 11:1030 | 11:1941 | 10:5711 | 10:579 | 10:5911 | 10:346 | 7.4% | 1h16:2812 | 3:06 | |||
13th | 32 | Vital ALBIN | 10010129511 | 1998 | THbMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 7 | 10:3615 | 11:0020 | 10:5210 | 11:1029 | 10:5911 | 11:0213 | 10:5115 | 5.3% | 1h16:3013 | 3:08 | ||
14th | 6 | Clement BERTHET | 10011228136 | 1997 | 7 | 11:0133 | 10:469 | 10:5816 | 10:549 | 10:5810 | 11:0213 | 10:5922 | 2.5% | 1h16:3814 | 3:16 | |||
15th | 36 | Raphael AUCLAIR | 10009356440 | 1997 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 7 | 10:4622 | 10:5314 | 11:0724 | 10:5711 | 11:1123 | 11:0721 | 10:418 | 4.7% | 1h16:4215 | 3:20 | ||
16th | 13 | Martin VIDAURRE KOSSMAN | 10015410149 | 2000 | 7 | 10:4824 | 11:4470 | 10:5513 | 10:5914 | 10:425 | 10:569 | 10:4812 | 9.7% | 1h16:5216 | 3:30 | |||
17th | 25 | Gioele DE COSMO | 10009823858 | 1997 | 7 | 10:3013 | 11:0828 | 10:5917 | 11:0827 | 11:1022 | 11:0619 | 11:0633 | 6.3% | 1h17:0717 | 3:45 | |||
18th | 29 | David LIST | 10011197420 | 1999 | 7 | 11:0334 | 10:5819 | 11:0321 | 10:5510 | 11:0619 | 10:5911 | 11:0429 | 1.7% | 1h17:0818 | 3:46 | |||
19th | 45 | Juri ZANOTTI | 10011009581 | 1999 | TORPADO URSUS | 7 | 10:5927 | 10:424 | 10:5614 | 11:0217 | 11:1529 | 11:0823 | 11:1141 | 5.1% | 1h17:1319 | 3:51 | ||
20th | 5 | Antoine PHILIPP | 10009545285 | 1997 | VELOROC BMC | 7 | 11:0536 | 11:0526 | 11:1433 | 10:5914 | 11:0215 | 11:0316 | 10:4711 | 4.2% | 1h17:1520 | 3:53 | ||
21st | 40 | Benjamin LE NY | 10011010389 | 1999 | 7 | 10:5927 | 10:5416 | 10:5614 | 11:0928 | 11:0720 | 11:1025 | 11:0429 | 2.4% | 1h17:1921 | 3:57 | |||
22nd | 28 | Niklas SCHEHL | 10009979159 | 1998 | 7 | 10:2711 | 11:1339 | 11:2144 | 11:0723 | 11:1631 | 11:0518 | 10:5416 | 8.6% | 1h17:2322 | 4:01 | |||
23rd | 47 | Mathis AZZARO | 10027279010 | 2000 | ABSOLUTE-ABSALON | 7 | 10:5927 | 11:0321 | 11:0523 | 11:0723 | 11:1631 | 10:5810 | 10:5922 | 2.7% | 1h17:2723 | 4:05 | ||
24th | 19 | Cameron ORR | 10011218739 | 1999 | 7 | 10:4218 | 11:1339 | 11:1332 | 11:0622 | 11:1123 | 11:0316 | 11:0025 | 4.8% | 1h17:2824 | 4:06 | |||
25th | 10 | Simon ANDREASSEN | 10009436363 | 1997 | Specialized Racing | 7 | 10:236 | 10:4813 | 10:5210 | 11:0723 | 11:0114 | 11:3246 | 12:0063 | 15.6% | 1h17:4325 | 4:21 | ||
26th | 62 | Casey SOUTH | 10009548521 | 1997 | JB BRUN EX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 7 | 11:1545 | 11:0627 | 11:0220 | 11:0421 | 11:1327 | 11:0721 | 10:5922 | 2.4% | 1h17:4626 | 4:24 | ||
27th | 79 | Edoardo XILLO | 10010967448 | 1999 | KTM PROTEK DAMA | 7 | 11:1748 | 11:0321 | 11:0422 | 11:0116 | 11:0418 | 11:1427 | 11:1242 | 2.4% | 1h17:5527 | 4:33 | ||
28th | 70 | Oscar VAIRETTI | 10011012918 | 1997 | 7 | 11:0941 | 11:0321 | 11:1128 | 11:0320 | 11:1226 | 11:1528 | 11:0837 | 1.8% | 1h18:0128 | 4:39 | |||
29th | 71 | Arnaud HERTLING | 10009548420 | 1997 | 7 | 11:2249 | 11:1134 | 11:1636 | 11:1230 | 11:0921 | 11:0924 | 10:4913 | 5.1% | 1h18:0829 | 4:46 | |||
30th | 8 | Thibault DANIEL | 10009545386 | 1997 | VELOROC BMC | 7 | 11:4167 | 11:0321 | 11:0119 | 10:5813 | 11:0317 | 11:1832 | 11:0734 | 6.5% | 1h18:1130 | 4:49 | ||
31st | 55 | Fabio PUNTENER | 10015750154 | 1999 | JB BRUN EX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 7 | 10:3916 | 11:1443 | 11:1838 | 11:2441 | 11:1631 | 11:2641 | 11:0328 | 7.4% | 1h18:2031 | 4:58 | ||
32nd | 35 | Alessio AGOSTINELLI | 10011133459 | 1997 | 7 | 10:4320 | 10:5618 | 11:0825 | 11:3757 | 11:1734 | 11:3548 | 11:0734 | 8.4% | 1h18:2332 | 5:01 | |||
33rd | 43 | Quinton DISERA | 10009821232 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team | 7 | 10:4622 | 11:0321 | 11:1534 | 11:2137 | 11:3044 | 11:2641 | 11:0532 | 6.8% | 1h18:2633 | 5:04 | ||
34th | 33 | Pierre DE FROIDMONT | 10009586614 | 1997 | MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 7 | 10:4218 | 10:5416 | 11:1026 | 11:2238 | 11:3245 | 11:3447 | 11:2250 | 8.1% | 1h18:3634 | 5:14 | ||
35th | 22 | Alexandre BALMER | 10016568287 | 2000 | 7 | 10:5927 | 11:0929 | 11:1737 | 11:1632 | 11:1734 | 11:1934 | 11:2954 | 4.6% | 1h18:4635 | 5:24 | |||
36th | 110 | Loan CHENEVAL | 10027783511 | 2000 | VTT VCA ANJOS | 7 | 11:4167 | 11:1030 | 11:1229 | 11:1531 | 11:2036 | 11:1630 | 11:0127 | 6.1% | 1h18:5536 | 5:33 | ||
37th | 52 | David ZADAK | 10011016049 | 1999 | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM | 7 | 10:5326 | 11:2751 | 11:2549 | 11:1736 | 11:3952 | 11:2036 | 10:5719 | 7.0% | 1h18:5837 | 5:36 | ||
38th | 38 | Josep DURAN REIG | 10009544982 | 1997 | BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC | 7 | 11:3765 | 11:1235 | 11:1026 | 11:1632 | 11:1428 | 11:1934 | 11:1040 | 4.0% | 1h18:5838 | 5:36 | ||
39th | 50 | Matej PRUDEK | 10009544780 | 1997 | GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 11:3157 | 11:3464 | 11:1229 | 11:1632 | 11:1123 | 11:1731 | 11:0025 | 5.2% | 1h19:0139 | 5:39 | ||
40th | 49 | Alexander Young ANDERSEN | 10048953961 | 2000 | 7 | 11:3055 | 11:1339 | 11:1534 | 11:2441 | 11:2541 | 11:2438 | 10:5618 | 5.2% | 1h19:0740 | 5:45 | |||
41st | 14 | Thomas BONNET | 10009749692 | 1998 | ABSOLUTE-ABSALON | 7 | 10:236 | 11:1339 | 11:2448 | 11:3452 | 11:5061 | 11:4255 | 11:1544 | 14.0% | 1h19:2141 | 5:59 | ||
42nd | 118 | Amando MARTINEZ GALVAN | 10009998458 | 1997 | 7 | 11:2952 | 11:1030 | 11:1838 | 11:2340 | 11:1529 | 11:2540 | 11:2148 | 2.8% | 1h19:2142 | 5:59 | |||
43rd | 20 | Cole PAYTON | 10010669071 | 1997 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 7 | 10:4117 | 11:2047 | 11:2346 | 11:3148 | 11:3550 | 11:3145 | 11:2047 | 8.4% | 1h19:2143 | 5:59 | ||
44th | 23 | Basile ALLARD | 10011138816 | 1998 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 7 | 11:0032 | 11:3361 | 11:2752 | 11:3250 | 11:2439 | 11:1528 | 11:2552 | 5.0% | 1h19:3644 | 6:14 | ||
45th | 34 | Knut ROHME | 10015818458 | 1999 | TEAM S0RENSEN RACING | 7 | 11:0738 | 11:3565 | 11:3559 | 11:3452 | 11:2338 | 11:2237 | 11:0734 | 4.2% | 1h19:4345 | 6:21 | ||
46th | 75 | Sean FLYNN | 10023509346 | 2000 | 7 | 11:1443 | 11:1235 | 11:1941 | 11:1632 | 11:2237 | 11:4356 | 11:4160 | 4.6% | 1h19:4746 | 6:25 | |||
47th | 31 | Victor LAB | 10011184989 | 1999 | 7 | 11:0637 | 11:1746 | 11:3457 | 11:3045 | 11:2943 | 11:3548 | 11:2148 | 4.4% | 1h19:5247 | 6:30 | |||
48th | 82 | Kevin KUHN | 10009746763 | 1998 | 7 | 11:3157 | 11:3158 | 11:2853 | 11:2944 | 11:3245 | 11:1832 | 11:0837 | 3.6% | 1h19:5748 | 6:35 | |||
49th | 48 | Axel ROUDIL CORTINAT | 10011183878 | 1999 | 7 | 11:1647 | 11:3054 | 11:3457 | 11:3045 | 11:2541 | 11:2843 | 11:1443 | 3.0% | 1h19:5749 | 6:35 | |||
50th | 59 | Clement AUVIN | 10014770050 | 1998 | 7 | 11:1042 | 11:1030 | 11:2549 | 11:3148 | 11:4153 | 11:4054 | 11:3356 | 4.6% | 1h20:1050 | 6:48 | |||
51st | 72 | Florian WIMMER | 10011122345 | 1997 | 7 | 11:5978 | 11:2148 | 11:2853 | 11:3045 | 11:2439 | 11:2438 | 11:0837 | 7.6% | 1h20:1451 | 6:52 | |||
52nd | 81 | Zaccaria TOCCOLI | 10030600753 | 2000 | SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 11:3563 | 11:2852 | 11:1838 | 11:3250 | 11:3851 | 11:3548 | 11:2451 | 2.9% | 1h20:3052 | 7:08 | ||
53rd | 39 | Joris RYF | 10009417165 | 1997 | SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL | 7 | 11:2952 | 11:1443 | 11:2346 | 11:2643 | 11:3448 | 11:4959 | 11:4361 | 5.2% | 1h20:3853 | 7:16 | ||
54th | 24 | Ramon LAUENER | 10009417266 | 1997 | 7 | 11:1443 | 11:1235 | 11:3255 | 11:3555 | 11:4153 | 11:5260 | 11:4361 | 6.0% | 1h20:4954 | 7:27 | |||
55th | 74 | Tom VAN INGELGOM | 10009827494 | 1998 | 7 | 11:5978 | 11:2250 | 11:2651 | 11:3859 | 11:3448 | 11:3853 | 11:1645 | 6.4% | 1h20:5355 | 7:31 | |||
56th | 26 | Cameron WRIGHT | 10015568177 | 2000 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 7 | 11:0738 | 11:3766 | 11:4465 | 11:5065 | 11:4153 | 11:3752 | 11:2753 | 6.4% | 1h21:0356 | 7:41 | ||
57th | 37 | Filip HELTA | 10009547410 | 1997 | 7 | 11:0435 | 11:2852 | 11:4164 | 11:5972 | 12:0171 | 12:0064 | 10:5014 | 10.9% | 1h21:0357 | 7:41 | |||
58th | 93 | Valentin REMONDET | 10011080818 | 1999 | 7 | 11:5071 | 11:2148 | 11:1941 | 11:2238 | 11:4960 | 11:4457 | 11:4059 | 4.6% | 1h21:0558 | 7:43 | |||
59th | 30 | Axel ZINGLE | 10010127891 | 1998 | ABSOLUTE-ABSALON | 7 | 11:1545 | 11:5778 | 11:4667 | 12:0475 | 11:4357 | 11:2843 | 11:0429 | 9.0% | 1h21:1759 | 7:55 | ||
60th | 83 | Nick BURKI | 10010129612 | 1998 | 7 | 11:3361 | 11:3054 | 11:3559 | 11:4762 | 11:4859 | 11:4658 | 11:1946 | 4.3% | 1h21:1860 | 7:56 | |||
61st | 114 | Nicolas RIHOUEY | 10026512104 | 1999 | 7 | 11:3055 | 11:1443 | 11:2144 | 11:3452 | 11:5163 | 12:0466 | 12:1864 | 9.5% | 1h21:5261 | 8:30 | |||
62nd | 85 | Dario THOMA | 10009417064 | 1997 | 7 | 11:2952 | 11:3361 | 11:3761 | 11:4661 | 12:2282 | 11:3548 | 11:3958 | 7.7% | 1h22:0162 | 8:39 | |||
63rd | 68 | Arthur LIARDET | 10026000428 | 2000 | 7 | 11:5071 | 11:3259 | 11:3761 | 11:4964 | 11:5768 | 11:5260 | 11:3155 | 3.8% | 1h22:0863 | 8:46 | |||
64th | 18 | Tomer ZALTSMAN | 10011012615 | 1999 | TEAMISGAV - GIANT | 7 | 10:5927 | 12:0486 | 11:5677 | 11:4863 | 11:5768 | 11:5362 | 11:3557 | 9.9% | 1h22:1264 | 8:50 | ||
65th | 91 | Filippo FONTANA | 10016518878 | 2000 | CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA | 7 | 11:3259 | 11:3054 | 11:1229 | 11:3757 | 11:5163 | 12:0967 | 12:3966 | 12.9% | 1h22:3065 | 9:08 | ||
66th | 112 | Jan SOMMER | 10016519989 | 2000 | 7 | 11:4167 | 11:3054 | 11:4063 | 11:5269 | 12:0171 | 11:5362 | 12:2065 | 7.2% | 1h22:5766 | 9:35 | |||
67th | 113 | Silas VALAULTA | 10016612444 | 2000 | 7 | 11:4167 | 11:4268 | 11:4768 | 11:5168 | 11:5567 | 12:0165 | 12:4367 | 8.8% | 1h23:4067 | 10:18 | |||
68th | 116 | Tim MEIER | 10011004127 | 1999 | 5 | 12:0081 | 11:5980 | 11:4566 | 11:3656 | 11:5163 | 3.4% | 59:1168 | ||||||
69th | 57 | Frazer CLACHERTY | 10009554278 | 1997 | 5 | 11:3259 | 11:3259 | 12:0380 | 12:1281 | 12:1178 | 5.8% | 59:3069 | ||||||
70th | 65 | Fabio SPENA | 10011191659 | 1999 | 5 | 11:2850 | 11:3361 | 11:4971 | 12:2289 | 11:3347 | 7.8% | 58:4570 | ||||||
71st | 115 | Tobias NEUHAUS | 10009556403 | 1997 | 5 | 11:5978 | 12:0486 | 11:4869 | 11:5770 | 11:4558 | 2.7% | 59:3371 | ||||||
72nd | 117 | Gian Andri SCHMID | 10016596377 | 2000 | 5 | 12:1896 | 11:4268 | 11:5173 | 11:5065 | 11:5266 | 5.1% | 59:3372 | ||||||
73rd | 107 | Ugo BERTRAND | 10023522682 | 2000 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 5 | 12:0585 | 11:4873 | 11:4971 | 11:5065 | 11:5768 | 2.4% | 59:2973 | |||||
74th | 21 | Nicolas Patricio DELICH PARDO | 10010127083 | 1997 | 5 | 11:5473 | 11:5980 | 12:0482 | 12:0977 | 11:5061 | 2.7% | 59:5674 | ||||||
75th | 73 | Alex BREGENZER (1998) | 10010183364 | 1998 | 5 | 11:5675 | 12:0789 | 12:0685 | 11:4560 | 12:0375 | 3.1% | 59:5775 | ||||||
76th | 105 | Robin BONASSI | 10015700442 | 1997 | 5 | 12:0585 | 11:5075 | 11:4869 | 11:5972 | 12:0171 | 2.4% | 59:4376 | ||||||
77th | 90 | Clement HORNY | 10016419858 | 2000 | MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 5 | 11:3765 | 11:4572 | 12:0380 | 12:1180 | 12:1881 | 5.9% | 59:5477 | |||||
78th | 96 | Aymeric BARTHEL | 10015694681 | 1999 | 5 | 12:2097 | 11:4974 | 11:5274 | 11:5871 | 12:0776 | 4.4% | 1h00:0678 | ||||||
79th | 98 | Louis MITAINE | 10011080919 | 1998 | SUNN FACTORY RACING | 5 | 12:0183 | 12:0182 | 12:1187 | 12:0876 | 12:0776 | 1.4% | 1h00:2879 | |||||
80th | 99 | Josh BURNETT | 10069080653 | 2000 | 5 | 11:5574 | 11:4470 | 11:5778 | 12:1078 | 12:1380 | 4.1% | 59:5980 | ||||||
81st | 41 | Alex MILLER | 10053800628 | 2000 | 5 | 12:0081 | 12:0384 | 12:0584 | 12:1383 | 12:0171 | 1.8% | 1h00:2281 | ||||||
82nd | 78 | Mickael BRUNELLO | 10011144977 | 1998 | VELOROC BMC | 5 | 12:0688 | 11:5075 | 11:5375 | 12:1078 | 12:2683 | 5.1% | 1h00:2582 | |||||
83rd | 104 | Hugo WEISS | 10026646385 | 2000 | 5 | 12:1690 | 12:0891 | 12:0482 | 12:0274 | 12:1279 | 1.9% | 1h00:4283 | ||||||
84th | 111 | Florian LOPEZ | 10027445930 | 2000 | 4 | 12:0989 | 11:5577 | 11:5778 | 12:2891 | 4.6% | 48:2984 | |||||||
85th | 63 | David Domingo CAMPOS MOTOS | 10037969521 | 2000 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 4 | 11:5675 | 12:3199 | 11:3356 | 12:1585 | 8.4% | 48:1585 | ||||||
86th | 95 | Lucas THILLY | 10016019936 | 1997 | 4 | 12:1690 | 12:0182 | 12:1588 | 12:1887 | 2.4% | 48:5086 | |||||||
87th | 109 | Eric LUTHI | 10011071118 | 1999 | SNV-RACING | 4 | 12:1793 | 11:5879 | 12:2695 | 12:1281 | 3.9% | 48:5387 | ||||||
88th | 92 | Hannes JEKER | 10015159666 | 1998 | 4 | 12:0585 | 12:0384 | 12:2092 | 12:3493 | 4.3% | 49:0288 | |||||||
89th | 67 | Pierre CHABAUD | 10026097630 | 2000 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 4 | 11:3664 | 12:1393 | 12:2193 | 12:3493 | 8.3% | 48:4489 | ||||||
90th | 89 | Julian POCHACKER | 10015731158 | 1999 | 4 | 12:35104 | 12:0486 | 12:0886 | 12:1484 | 4.3% | 49:0190 | |||||||
91st | 101 | Max WETZEL | 10052534675 | 1998 | 4 | 12:2498 | 12:1695 | 12:1689 | 12:2390 | 1.1% | 49:1991 | |||||||
92nd | 106 | Theo CHARMES | 10015697210 | 1999 | SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE | 4 | 12:1690 | 12:1192 | 12:1990 | 12:4395 | 4.4% | 49:2992 | ||||||
93rd | 87 | Alex DA CANAL | 10011181959 | 1998 | 4 | 12:1793 | 12:0789 | 12:2394 | 12:4996 | 5.8% | 49:3693 | |||||||
94th | 86 | Jean Paul AGUIRRE SOTO | 10010182859 | 1997 | 4 | 12:27100 | 12:1594 | 12:1990 | 12:1786 | 1.6% | 49:1894 | |||||||
95th | 51 | Gil-Li GONEN | 10053899244 | 2000 | TEAMISGAV - GIANT | 4 | 11:2850 | 12:1997 | 13:0198 | 12:5397 | 13.5% | 49:4195 | ||||||
96th | 61 | Robin HORSFIELD | 10014926765 | 1999 | 4 | 12:1793 | 12:2298 | 12:3596 | 12:2891 | 2.4% | 49:4296 | |||||||
97th | 80 | Nils BRUN | 10016561419 | 2000 | 4 | 11:3361 | 11:3867 | 11:5576 | 12:1887 | 6.5% | 47:2497 | |||||||
98th | 56 | Ori LEONZINI | 10009871853 | 1997 | TEAMISGAV - GIANT | 3 | 12:31102 | 12:45100 | 12:4897 | 2.3% | 38:0498 | |||||||
99th | 108 | Lanis MARTIN | 10015541505 | 1999 | 3 | 12:30101 | 12:45100 | 13:0899 | 5.1% | 38:2399 | ||||||||
100th | 103 | Jan STÖCKLI | 10015706506 | 1999 | 2 | 12:35104 | 13:04102 | 3.8% | 25:39100 | |||||||||
66 | Francesco BONETTO | 10009838410 | 1998 | 2 | 10:5025 | 11:1235 | 3.4% | DNF | ||||||||||
102 | Lucas GAUGET | 10014801776 | 1997 | 2 | 12:2599 | 12:1896 | 0.9% | DNF | ||||||||||
69 | Silas GRAF | 10015028112 | 1998 | 1 | 11:5777 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||||
46 | Ursin SPESCHA | 10009880543 | 1998 | THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 1 | 12:0384 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||
94 | Benedikt FRITZ | 10036482892 | 2000 | 1 | 12:31102 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||||
100 | Emanuel ZANGERLE | 10035126411 | 2000 | 0 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||||
84 | Magnus FAANES | 10015173511 | 1997 | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Female: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Kate COURTNEY | 10008148889 | 1995 | SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING | 7 | 11:591 | 12:131 | 12:141 | 12:262 | 12:312 | 12:321 | 12:344 | 4.9% | 1h26:291 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Jolanda NEFF | 10007094118 | 1993 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 12:208 | 12:4918 | 12:152 | 12:071 | 12:211 | 12:372 | 12:333 | 5.8% | 1h27:022 | 33s | ||
3rd | 9 | Elisabeth BRANDAU | 10002924229 | 1985 | 7 | 12:122 | 12:264 | 12:347 | 12:323 | 12:353 | 12:372 | 12:385 | 3.6% | 1h27:343 | 1:05 | |||
4th | 10 | Sina FREI | 10009354521 | 1997 | GHOST Factory Racing | 7 | 12:133 | 12:173 | 12:224 | 12:406 | 12:425 | 12:424 | 12:4811 | 4.8% | 1h27:444 | 1:15 | ||
5th | 8 | Pauline FERRAND PREVOT | 10006629831 | 1992 | Canyon Factory Downhill Team | 7 | 12:133 | 12:264 | 12:203 | 12:334 | 12:425 | 12:508 | 12:5718 | 6.0% | 1h28:015 | 1:32 | ||
6th | 11 | Haley SMITH | 10007852132 | 1993 | Norco Factory Team | 7 | 12:3313 | 12:298 | 12:306 | 12:345 | 12:477 | 12:487 | 12:282 | 2.7% | 1h28:096 | 1:40 | ||
7th | 3 | Anne TERPSTRA | 10005365292 | 1991 | GHOST Factory Racing | 7 | 12:133 | 12:349 | 12:368 | 12:449 | 12:5715 | 12:539 | 12:131 | 6.0% | 1h28:107 | 1:41 | ||
8th | 6 | Rebecca MCCONNELL | 10075237729 | 1991 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 7 | 12:5224 | 12:287 | 12:389 | 12:5113 | 12:364 | 12:424 | 12:385 | 3.2% | 1h28:458 | 2:16 | ||
9th | 75 | Jenny RISSVEDS | 10007709864 | 1994 | 7 | 12:133 | 12:131 | 12:265 | 12:438 | 12:5310 | 13:1623 | 13:0925 | 8.6% | 1h28:539 | 2:24 | |||
10th | 18 | Eva LECHNER | 10003279085 | 1985 | 7 | 12:133 | 12:4012 | 12:4211 | 12:5619 | 12:5310 | 12:5410 | 12:5515 | 5.9% | 1h29:1310 | 2:44 | |||
11th | 5 | Yana BELOMOINA | 10006646100 | 1992 | CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:4118 | 12:3911 | 12:3910 | 12:5012 | 12:529 | 13:0515 | 12:385 | 3.6% | 1h29:2411 | 2:55 | ||
12th | 14 | Catharine PENDREL | 10004040133 | 1980 | 7 | 12:4118 | 12:276 | 12:5120 | 12:417 | 12:5513 | 13:0014 | 12:5515 | 4.4% | 1h29:3012 | 3:01 | |||
13th | 48 | Janika LOIV | 10010871559 | 1989 | 7 | 12:5832 | 12:349 | 12:4412 | 12:4911 | 12:498 | 12:5512 | 12:448 | 3.2% | 1h29:3313 | 3:04 | |||
14th | 17 | Githa MICHIELS | 10003951015 | 1983 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 7 | 12:3515 | 12:5121 | 12:5521 | 12:5721 | 12:5614 | 12:466 | 12:4510 | 2.9% | 1h29:4514 | 3:16 | ||
15th | 19 | Lea DAVISON | 10003588374 | 1983 | 7 | 12:5224 | 12:4815 | 12:5019 | 12:4810 | 12:5310 | 12:5512 | 12:448 | 1.4% | 1h29:5015 | 3:21 | |||
16th | 42 | Tanja ZAKELJ | 10004604450 | 1988 | Unior / Devinci Factory Racing | 7 | 12:4823 | 12:5222 | 12:4412 | 12:5416 | 12:5715 | 12:5410 | 12:5414 | 1.7% | 1h30:0316 | 3:34 | ||
17th | 52 | Alessandra KELLER | 10008717654 | 1996 | THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 7 | 12:3012 | 12:5524 | 12:4716 | 12:5619 | 13:0217 | 13:0515 | 12:5819 | 4.7% | 1h30:1317 | 3:44 | ||
18th | 22 | Jitka SKARNITZLOVA | 10006049043 | 1990 | GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:2510 | 12:4815 | 12:5924 | 12:5314 | 13:0318 | 13:1522 | 12:5112 | 6.7% | 1h30:1418 | 3:45 | ||
19th | 20 | Candice LILL | 10006797256 | 1992 | 7 | 12:3515 | 12:5222 | 12:4514 | 12:5314 | 13:0519 | 13:0617 | 13:0021 | 4.1% | 1h30:1619 | 3:47 | |||
20th | 12 | Ramona FORCHINI | 10007661162 | 1994 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 7 | 12:208 | 13:0027 | 12:5722 | 13:0424 | 13:0519 | 13:0919 | 13:0523 | 6.6% | 1h30:4020 | 4:11 | ||
21st | 71 | Sophie VON BERSWORDT | 10008748471 | 1996 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 7 | 12:4221 | 12:5020 | 12:5823 | 13:0122 | 13:1623 | 13:0718 | 13:0322 | 4.5% | 1h30:5721 | 4:28 | ||
22nd | 61 | Chiara TEOCCHI | 10008817280 | 1996 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 7 | 12:3313 | 12:4614 | 12:4716 | 12:5517 | 13:1623 | 13:2227 | 13:4341 | 9.3% | 1h31:2222 | 4:53 | ||
23rd | 23 | Emily BATTY | 10003455406 | 1988 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 12:5224 | 12:4918 | 12:4918 | 13:0223 | 13:1522 | 13:2529 | 13:1726 | 4.7% | 1h31:2923 | 5:00 | ||
24th | 39 | Mariske STRAUSS | 10006449773 | 1991 | 7 | 12:3917 | 12:4815 | 13:0225 | 13:2132 | 13:3237 | 13:3333 | 12:5213 | 7.1% | 1h31:4724 | 5:18 | |||
25th | 4 | Anne TAUBER | 10009555894 | 1995 | CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:5630 | 12:4513 | 12:4615 | 12:5517 | 13:1925 | 13:3735 | 13:3034 | 6.8% | 1h31:4825 | 5:19 | ||
26th | 34 | Barbara BENKO | 10005872625 | 1990 | GHOST Factory Racing | 7 | 12:5630 | 13:0429 | 13:0627 | 13:1929 | 13:1221 | 13:1623 | 13:2128 | 3.2% | 1h32:1426 | 5:45 | ||
27th | 7 | Linda INDERGAND | 10007333382 | 1993 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 7 | 12:4118 | 12:5926 | 13:0326 | 13:1025 | 13:3036 | 13:2328 | 13:4240 | 8.0% | 1h32:2827 | 5:59 | ||
28th | 64 | Lucie URRUTY | 10008722506 | 1996 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 12:4322 | 12:5825 | 13:1837 | 13:2132 | 13:2227 | 13:3634 | 13:2932 | 6.9% | 1h32:4728 | 6:18 | ||
29th | 62 | Aleksandra PODGORSKA | 10007885878 | 1994 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 7 | 13:2239 | 13:0934 | 13:1432 | 13:1527 | 13:2429 | 13:1623 | 13:2128 | 1.9% | 1h33:0129 | 6:32 | ||
30th | 57 | Adelheid MORATH | 10003967987 | 1984 | 7 | 13:2441 | 13:0831 | 13:0828 | 13:1226 | 13:2632 | 13:2932 | 13:3135 | 2.9% | 1h33:1830 | 6:49 | |||
31st | 91 | Annemarie WORST | 10008082912 | 1995 | 7 | 13:2340 | 13:1035 | 13:1329 | 13:2132 | 13:2833 | 13:3735 | 13:0724 | 3.8% | 1h33:1931 | 6:50 | |||
32nd | 88 | Vera MEDVEDEVA | 10003423979 | 1988 | 7 | 13:0835 | 13:0328 | 13:1432 | 13:3643 | 13:2429 | 13:2731 | 13:2731 | 4.2% | 1h33:1932 | 6:50 | |||
33rd | 65 | Isla SHORT | 10008874672 | 1996 | 7 | 13:3046 | 13:2244 | 13:2843 | 13:2031 | 13:2429 | 13:2529 | 12:5920 | 4.0% | 1h33:2833 | 6:59 | |||
34th | 53 | Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ | 10009825575 | 1997 | BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC | 7 | 13:1138 | 13:4355 | 13:2440 | 13:2840 | 13:2328 | 13:1121 | 13:2530 | 4.0% | 1h33:4534 | 7:16 | ||
35th | 85 | Alexis SKARDA | 10058874536 | 1989 | 7 | 13:3654 | 13:1638 | 13:1534 | 13:2436 | 13:2935 | 13:2126 | 13:3638 | 2.6% | 1h33:5735 | 7:28 | |||
36th | 16 | Annie LAST | 10005621435 | 1990 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 7 | 12:2711 | 13:2143 | 15:4372 | 13:1628 | 13:2026 | 13:0919 | 12:5617 | 26.2% | 1h34:1236 | 7:43 | ||
37th | 63 | Elisabeth OSL | 10003278479 | 1985 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 7 | 13:2745 | 13:1336 | 13:1837 | 13:2738 | 13:3738 | 13:4037 | 13:3739 | 3.4% | 1h34:1937 | 7:50 | ||
38th | 70 | Julie BRESSET | 10005397123 | 1989 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:5224 | 13:0831 | 13:2541 | 13:4147 | 13:5346 | 13:5745 | 13:4341 | 8.4% | 1h34:3938 | 8:10 | ||
39th | 60 | Irina KALENTYEVA | 10002825512 | 1977 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 13:3046 | 13:3049 | 13:1939 | 13:1929 | 13:4240 | 13:4640 | 13:4341 | 3.4% | 1h34:4939 | 8:20 | ||
40th | 82 | Lena GERAULT | 10008055529 | 1995 | SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE | 7 | 13:2644 | 13:1437 | 13:2843 | 13:4045 | 14:0050 | 13:4439 | 13:1726 | 5.8% | 1h34:4940 | 8:20 | ||
41st | 87 | Hanna KLEIN | 10004687710 | 1987 | 7 | 13:4257 | 13:1840 | 13:3447 | 13:3442 | 13:2833 | 13:4037 | 13:5345 | 4.4% | 1h35:0941 | 8:40 | |||
42nd | 66 | Sandra WALTER | 10004295868 | 1980 | 7 | 13:1037 | 13:3851 | 13:1534 | 13:2738 | 13:4643 | 14:2450 | 13:2932 | 9.4% | 1h35:0942 | 8:40 | |||
43rd | 94 | Corina GANTENBEIN | 10004530587 | 1986 | RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM | 7 | 13:2441 | 13:0831 | 13:1329 | 13:2235 | 13:4240 | 14:0847 | 14:2149 | 9.3% | 1h35:1843 | 8:49 | ||
44th | 69 | Fabienne SCHAUS | 10007479791 | 1984 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 13:4359 | 13:3049 | 13:2843 | 13:2637 | 13:3839 | 13:5343 | 13:4444 | 3.3% | 1h35:2244 | 8:53 | ||
45th | 78 | Jennifer JACKSON | 10059419251 | 1995 | 7 | 12:5528 | 13:1638 | 13:1329 | 13:2840 | 13:5548 | 14:4052 | 14:0447 | 13.5% | 1h35:3145 | 9:02 | |||
46th | 68 | Cindy MONTAMBAULT | 10006458665 | 1983 | 7 | 13:4257 | 13:2545 | 13:3246 | 13:4650 | 13:4945 | 13:5042 | 13:3337 | 3.1% | 1h35:3746 | 9:08 | |||
47th | 73 | Lotte KOOPMANS | 10015770261 | 1993 | 7 | 13:3249 | 13:2042 | 13:1636 | 13:4045 | 13:4744 | 14:0346 | 14:1748 | 7.7% | 1h35:5547 | 9:26 | |||
48th | 67 | Paula GORYCKA | 10005864339 | 1990 | STR0BY - BIXS TEAM | 7 | 13:3249 | 13:2848 | 13:3752 | 13:4349 | 13:5346 | 14:0847 | 13:5546 | 5.0% | 1h36:1648 | 9:47 | ||
49th | 21 | Malene DEGN | 10008815361 | 1996 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 7 | 13:0433 | 13:0730 | 13:3447 | 13:4147 | 14:2356 | 14:1049 | 14:3151 | 11.1% | 1h36:3049 | 10:01 | ||
50th | 40 | Jovana CRNOGORAC | 10007299232 | 1992 | BIKE WAY RACING TEAM | 7 | 13:3451 | 13:3952 | 13:5355 | 13:5854 | 14:0551 | 13:5644 | 13:3135 | 4.2% | 1h36:3650 | 10:07 | ||
51st | 59 | Nadine RIEDER | 10006335090 | 1989 | 7 | 13:0835 | 13:1840 | 13:3447 | 13:3844 | 13:5649 | 14:4353 | 14:4653 | 12.4% | 1h37:0351 | 10:34 | |||
52nd | 96 | Camille DEVI | 10005303254 | 1990 | SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE | 7 | 13:5563 | 14:1163 | 13:3651 | 13:4650 | 13:4342 | 13:4841 | 14:2350 | 5.8% | 1h37:2252 | 10:53 | ||
53rd | 83 | Serena CALVETTI | 10006448662 | 1990 | KTM PROTEK DAMA | 7 | 13:2543 | 13:2747 | 13:3447 | 14:0155 | 14:1554 | 14:2450 | 14:3151 | 8.2% | 1h37:3753 | 11:08 | ||
54th | 77 | Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ | 10004607379 | 1988 | 5 | 13:3046 | 13:4456 | 13:5054 | 13:5552 | 14:0652 | 4.4% | 1h09:0554 | ||||||
55th | 99 | Anais GRIMAULT | 10008151317 | 1995 | 5 | 13:4460 | 13:5157 | 13:5756 | 14:1057 | 14:3257 | 5.8% | 1h10:1455 | ||||||
56th | 74 | Perrine CLAUZEL | 10007703194 | 1994 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 5 | 13:3553 | 13:3952 | 13:3752 | 13:5753 | 14:2255 | 5.8% | 1h09:1056 | |||||
57th | 86 | Chrystelle BAUMANN | 10008819304 | 1995 | 5 | 13:5161 | 13:5359 | 14:1560 | 14:3760 | 14:1253 | 5.5% | 1h10:4857 | ||||||
58th | 56 | Karla STEPANOVA | 10008143435 | 1991 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 5 | 13:3451 | 13:4154 | 14:0057 | 14:3158 | 14:5358 | 9.7% | 1h10:3958 | |||||
59th | 84 | Nadja HEIGL | 10008623886 | 1996 | 4 | 13:0634 | 14:1061 | 14:0659 | 14:5262 | 13.5% | 56:1459 | |||||||
60th | 89 | Meritxell FIGUERAS GARANGOU | 10055506414 | 1993 | 4 | 13:5362 | 14:0160 | 14:2761 | 14:3158 | 4.6% | 56:5260 | |||||||
61st | 24 | Kathrin STIRNEMANN | 10004203518 | 1989 | THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 4 | 14:5172 | 13:5157 | 14:0057 | 14:0356 | 7.2% | 56:4561 | ||||||
62nd | 76 | Olga TERENTYEVA | 10008818694 | 1995 | 4 | 13:4156 | 14:1061 | 14:3363 | 14:4961 | 8.3% | 57:1362 | |||||||
63rd | 72 | Sabrina ENAUX | 10003108731 | 1978 | 4 | 13:3654 | 14:1264 | 14:3363 | 15:0363 | 10.7% | 57:2463 | |||||||
64th | 79 | Joana Filipa Oliveira MONTEIRO | 10007931348 | 1994 | 3 | 14:2369 | 14:3265 | 14:4867 | 2.9% | 43:4364 | ||||||||
65th | 55 | Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE | 10007369556 | 1991 | 3 | 14:2066 | 14:5768 | 14:4666 | 4.3% | 44:0365 | ||||||||
66th | 95 | Alaina CASIOPPO | 10074514168 | 1991 | 3 | 14:1965 | 14:5367 | 14:3262 | 4.0% | 43:4466 | ||||||||
67th | 81 | Natalia FISCHER EGUSQUIZA | 10036111565 | 1993 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 3 | 14:2268 | 14:5869 | 14:3565 | 4.2% | 43:5567 | |||||||
68th | 93 | Janina WUST | 10009168504 | 1994 | 3 | 14:2670 | 14:5970 | 15:0369 | 4.3% | 44:2868 | ||||||||
69th | 100 | Jules TOONE | 10018526172 | 1982 | 3 | 14:2871 | 14:5166 | 14:5468 | 3.0% | 44:1369 | ||||||||
70th | 58 | Cherie REDECKER | 10007694508 | 1989 | 3 | 12:5528 | 13:2646 | 13:2541 | 4.0% | 39:4670 | ||||||||
71st | 92 | Theresia SCHWENK | 10010091115 | 1995 | 3 | 14:0164 | 15:1572 | 15:0870 | 8.8% | 44:2471 | ||||||||
72nd | 97 | Federica PIANA | 10015787136 | 1996 | VALLERBIKE | 3 | 14:2066 | 15:1071 | 15:3671 | 8.8% | 45:0672 | |||||||
73rd | 98 | Vanessa HOLMES | 10014976073 | 1984 | 1 | 16:2973 | n/a | 16:2973 |
Female: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Ronja EIBL | 10015770564 | 1999 | CORENDON - CIRCUS | 6 | 12:161 | 12:322 | 12:192 | 12:322 | 12:181 | 11:571 | 4.9% | 1h13:541 | - | ||
2nd | 7 | Evie RICHARDS | 10009659665 | 1997 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 12:172 | 12:322 | 12:181 | 12:322 | 12:181 | 12:272 | 2.0% | 1h14:242 | 30s | ||
3rd | 3 | Laura STIGGER | 10054955736 | 2000 | 6 | 12:3010 | 12:281 | 12:223 | 12:281 | 12:454 | 12:343 | 3.1% | 1h15:073 | 1:13 | |||
4th | 4 | Nicole KOLLER | 10009354420 | 1997 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 6 | 12:172 | 12:322 | 12:344 | 12:444 | 12:443 | 12:504 | 4.5% | 1h15:414 | 1:47 | ||
5th | 13 | Caroline BOHE | 10010999982 | 1999 | 6 | 12:186 | 12:415 | 12:365 | 12:475 | 12:585 | 12:596 | 5.6% | 1h16:195 | 2:25 | |||
6th | 5 | Martina BERTA | 10048435114 | 1998 | TORPADO URSUS | 6 | 12:172 | 12:426 | 12:486 | 13:058 | 13:067 | 13:007 | 6.6% | 1h16:586 | 3:04 | ||
7th | 12 | Greta SEIWALD | 10009549430 | 1997 | SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM | 6 | 12:279 | 12:507 | 12:587 | 12:596 | 13:056 | 13:2214 | 7.4% | 1h17:417 | 3:47 | ||
8th | 8 | Lisa PASTEINER | 10011048987 | 1999 | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 12:172 | 12:598 | 12:598 | 13:3516 | 13:158 | 12:535 | 10.6% | 1h17:588 | 4:04 | ||
9th | 11 | Loana LECOMTE | 10011191457 | 1999 | Massi | 6 | 12:186 | 12:598 | 13:1711 | 13:1910 | 13:169 | 13:039 | 8.3% | 1h18:129 | 4:18 | ||
10th | 6 | Nina BENZ | 10010827002 | 1998 | 6 | 12:4114 | 13:0110 | 13:079 | 13:037 | 13:1710 | 13:2517 | 5.8% | 1h18:3410 | 4:40 | |||
11th | 10 | Helene CLAUZEL | 10009876806 | 1998 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 6 | 12:3010 | 13:2014 | 13:1310 | 13:189 | 13:2513 | 13:2416 | 7.3% | 1h19:1011 | 5:16 | ||
12th | 30 | Felicitas GEIGER | 10009586311 | 1997 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 6 | 12:5716 | 13:2415 | 13:2415 | 13:2814 | 13:1911 | 13:007 | 4.0% | 1h19:3212 | 5:38 | ||
13th | 9 | Giorgia MARCHET | 10011144270 | 1998 | 6 | 12:5215 | 13:2716 | 13:2213 | 13:2212 | 13:2312 | 13:1713 | 4.5% | 1h19:4313 | 5:49 | |||
14th | 23 | Laurie ARSENEAULT | 10009589442 | 1997 | 6 | 12:3112 | 13:1611 | 13:2716 | 13:3015 | 13:4217 | 13:3519 | 9.5% | 1h20:0114 | 6:07 | |||
15th | 27 | Corina DRUML | 10011150233 | 1999 | 6 | 13:0319 | 13:3819 | 13:3217 | 13:2513 | 13:3814 | 13:0510 | 4.5% | 1h20:2115 | 6:27 | |||
16th | 15 | Gwendalyn GIBSON | 10016145329 | 1999 | 6 | 13:0319 | 13:1812 | 13:2112 | 13:2111 | 13:5421 | 13:3118 | 6.5% | 1h20:2816 | 6:34 | |||
17th | 19 | Mari-Liis MOTTUS | 10009637942 | 1997 | 6 | 13:1322 | 13:3018 | 13:2213 | 13:3917 | 13:3915 | 13:0811 | 3.9% | 1h20:3117 | 6:37 | |||
18th | 20 | Tereza SASKOVA | 10048171392 | 2000 | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM | 6 | 12:3713 | 13:2817 | 13:3718 | 13:4719 | 13:4618 | 13:2315 | 9.2% | 1h20:3818 | 6:44 | ||
19th | 2 | Haley BATTEN | 10010130521 | 1998 | 6 | 12:198 | 13:1913 | 13:3718 | 13:5923 | 14:4032 | 14:0430 | 19.1% | 1h21:5819 | 8:04 | |||
20th | 34 | Giada SPECIA | 10030420800 | 2000 | 6 | 12:5716 | 13:4523 | 13:4720 | 14:0024 | 13:5722 | 13:3721 | 8.1% | 1h22:0320 | 8:09 | |||
21st | 59 | Franziska KOCH | 10015331236 | 2000 | 6 | 13:4536 | 13:5428 | 13:5422 | 13:4921 | 13:4016 | 13:1512 | 4.9% | 1h22:1721 | 8:23 | |||
22nd | 43 | Emma TERRIGEOL | 10026623551 | 2000 | 6 | 13:3432 | 13:5326 | 14:0227 | 13:4719 | 13:4618 | 13:3822 | 3.4% | 1h22:4022 | 8:46 | |||
23rd | 41 | Sophianne SAMSON | 10010864384 | 1998 | 6 | 13:3025 | 13:5125 | 13:5523 | 13:5622 | 13:5120 | 13:4323 | 3.2% | 1h22:4623 | 8:52 | |||
24th | 39 | Lia SCHRIEVERS | 10011144472 | 1998 | 6 | 13:4035 | 13:4120 | 13:5021 | 13:4518 | 14:1028 | 13:4824 | 3.7% | 1h22:5424 | 9:00 | |||
25th | 60 | Rina MATSUMOTO | 10020953091 | 2000 | 6 | 13:3330 | 13:4222 | 13:5926 | 14:0325 | 13:5923 | 13:5927 | 3.7% | 1h23:1525 | 9:21 | |||
26th | 36 | Melanie TRESCH | 10016592741 | 2000 | STROBY - BIXS TEAM | 6 | 13:1322 | 14:0231 | 14:1431 | 14:0827 | 14:0525 | 13:4925 | 7.7% | 1h23:3126 | 9:37 | ||
27th | 18 | Kristina ILYINA | 10009838814 | 1998 | 6 | 13:3126 | 14:0535 | 14:2133 | 14:0827 | 13:5923 | 13:3519 | 6.2% | 1h23:3927 | 9:45 | |||
28th | 56 | Marie DUFOSSE | 10026222013 | 2000 | 6 | 13:3227 | 13:5024 | 14:0629 | 14:0929 | 14:0927 | 13:5927 | 4.6% | 1h23:4528 | 9:51 | |||
29th | 26 | Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED | 10009821838 | 1998 | SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL | 6 | 13:3330 | 14:0332 | 13:5624 | 14:0929 | 14:1429 | 13:5826 | 5.0% | 1h23:5329 | 9:59 | ||
30th | 45 | Tina ZUGER | 10016611434 | 2000 | 6 | 13:5442 | 13:5428 | 14:0428 | 14:0325 | 14:2430 | 14:0129 | 3.6% | 1h24:2030 | 10:26 | |||
31st | 29 | Constance VALENTIN | 10011141341 | 1998 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 6 | 12:5918 | 14:0736 | 13:5825 | 14:1131 | 14:2731 | 15:2235 | 18.4% | 1h25:0431 | 11:10 | ||
32nd | 28 | Anna SPIELMANN | 10009838612 | 1998 | 6 | 13:0421 | 13:4120 | 14:3035 | 14:1131 | 15:0335 | 14:4732 | 15.2% | 1h25:1632 | 11:22 | |||
33rd | 22 | Emeline DETILLEUX | 10011015746 | 1999 | MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 6 | 13:4536 | 13:5326 | 14:3640 | 14:4937 | 14:0826 | 14:1631 | 7.8% | 1h25:2733 | 11:33 | ||
34th | 24 | Isaure MEDDE | 10025687196 | 2000 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 6 | 13:3227 | 14:0433 | 14:0730 | 14:3635 | 14:5534 | 14:5233 | 10.2% | 1h26:0634 | 12:12 | ||
35th | 58 | Pauline ROY | 10011150637 | 1999 | RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 13:5442 | 13:5830 | 14:2133 | 14:2733 | 14:4433 | 15:1334 | 9.5% | 1h26:3735 | 12:43 | ||
36th | 52 | Francesca SACCU | 10011006349 | 1999 | 4 | 13:5442 | 14:1138 | 14:3035 | 14:3334 | 4.7% | 57:0836 | ||||||
37th | 32 | Lara KRAHEMANN | 10010941378 | 1999 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 4 | 13:3227 | 14:0433 | 14:1532 | 14:5440 | 10.1% | 56:4537 | |||||
38th | 16 | Kim Anika AMES | 10015075396 | 1997 | 4 | 13:2924 | 14:0736 | 14:4041 | 14:5138 | 10.1% | 57:0738 | ||||||
39th | 49 | Aleksandra USHAKOVA | 10034976160 | 2000 | 4 | 14:0347 | 14:1740 | 15:0045 | 15:0342 | 7.1% | 58:2339 | ||||||
40th | 48 | Warinothorn PHETPRAPHAN | 10010768495 | 1997 | 4 | 13:5546 | 14:3043 | 14:3035 | 15:0141 | 7.9% | 57:5640 | ||||||
41st | 42 | Mackenzie MYATT | 10010126780 | 1997 | 4 | 13:3534 | 14:2542 | 14:3439 | 14:4436 | 8.5% | 57:1841 | ||||||
42nd | 21 | Viktoria KIRSANOVA | 10010129410 | 1998 | 4 | 13:3432 | 14:1339 | 14:3138 | 15:2544 | 13.6% | 57:4342 | ||||||
43rd | 33 | Charline FRAGNIERE | 10015158959 | 1998 | 4 | 13:4738 | 14:1740 | 14:4742 | 15:1343 | 10.4% | 58:0443 | ||||||
44th | 40 | Laurane MEYERS | 10010684128 | 1997 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 4 | 13:5139 | 15:0747 | 14:5644 | 14:5138 | 9.1% | 58:4544 | |||||
45th | 57 | Juliette TETREAULT | 10010851452 | 1998 | 3 | 14:2150 | 15:1049 | 14:5343 | 5.7% | 44:2445 | |||||||
46th | 46 | Manon MANTEI | 10011147506 | 1998 | 3 | 13:5442 | 14:3844 | 15:4449 | 13.2% | 44:1646 | |||||||
47th | 17 | Naama NOYMAN | 10009828710 | 1998 | TEAMISGAV - GIANT | 3 | 14:1048 | 15:0948 | 15:1746 | 7.9% | 44:3647 | ||||||
48th | 50 | Didi DE VRIES | 10010904905 | 1997 | 3 | 14:2851 | 15:4150 | 15:3748 | 8.4% | 45:4648 | |||||||
49th | 44 | Alessia VERRANDO | 10010128295 | 1998 | VALLERBIKE | 3 | 13:5340 | 14:4345 | 15:4650 | 13.6% | 44:2249 | ||||||
50th | 38 | Natalie PANYAWAN | 10053232974 | 1999 | 3 | 14:3952 | 15:4451 | 15:2347 | 7.4% | 45:4650 | |||||||
51st | 53 | Angela CAMPANARI | 10010647954 | 1997 | 3 | 14:1449 | 14:5046 | 16:0451 | 12.9% | 45:0851 | |||||||
52nd | 54 | Jessica COSTA | 10044393850 | 2000 | 2 | 15:4254 | 17:0553 | 8.8% | 32:4752 | ||||||||
55 | Justine TONSO | 10027338321 | 2000 | 2 | 14:5953 | 15:5252 | 5.9% | DNF | |||||||||
14 | Antonia DAUBERMANN | 10009586109 | 1997 | 1 | 13:5340 | n/a | DNF |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified