shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (359)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

122 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Mathieu VAN DER POEL 100079462031995CORENDON - CIRCUS4:33112:50912:39112:57112:44112:51112:1316.0%1h20:471-
emoji_events2nd4Mathias FLUCKIGER 100033442581988THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM4:46812:37312:39112:57112:44112:52312:3023.6%1h21:05218s
emoji_events3rd1Nino SCHURTER 100041515801986SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING4:34312:49712:39112:57112:45312:51113:05123.4%1h21:40353s
 4th3Henrique AVANCINI 100055583831989Cannondale Factory Racing4:33112:49712:59413:242312:54413:08512:4635.0%1h22:3341:46
 5th22Luca BRAIDOT 100061200741991CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA4:511812:46413:04813:04612:54413:08513:0182.9%1h22:4852:01
 6th52Milan VADER 100088333471996KMC - EKOI - ORBEA4:592513:011413:201613:06813:06612:58412:5962.8%1h23:2962:42
 7th49Daniele BRAIDOT 100064447231991CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA4:531912:47513:01513:312813:09713:09713:04115.7%1h23:3472:47
 8th24Thomas LITSCHER 100058353401989KMC - EKOI - ORBEA4:491512:47513:06913:05713:282013:16913:11155.3%1h23:4282:55
 9th6Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER 100064461371991TORPADO URSUS4:491512:35113:272413:252413:221513:281512:5147.0%1h23:5793:10
 10th12Stephane TEMPIER 100042293821986BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL4:481312:36213:02613:191413:11813:362513:27277.9%1h23:59103:12
 11th60Manuel FUMIC 100024557001982Cannondale Factory Racing5:043113:162813:03713:03413:121013:13813:11151.7%1h24:02113:15
 12th65Nadir COLLEDANI 100079460011995BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL4:552113:051813:201613:081013:121013:291613:07143.1%1h24:16123:29
 13th13Anton COOPER 100076931911994TREK FACTORY RACING XC4:471113:142613:201613:121213:271913:261213:0393.1%1h24:29133:42
 14th87Gioele BERTOLINI 100079461021995SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM5:124413:011413:111013:03413:131213:291613:25253.6%1h24:34143:47
 15th58Kevin PANHUYZEN 100076727811994CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC5:033013:072113:141113:07913:282013:261213:16192.7%1h24:41153:54
 16th17Victor KORETZKY 100076243821994KMC - EKOI - ORBEA4:552112:551013:171413:091113:161313:533713:21237.5%1h24:46163:59
 17th19Matthias STIRNEMANN 100064533121991MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM4:471112:571113:222113:211813:332413:261213:20224.6%1h24:46173:59
 18th15Reto INDERGAND 100064537161991BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM4:39612:581213:161313:353113:402713:392713:35345.4%1h25:22184:35
 19th74Erik HAEGSTAD 1000887537919965:103913:313613:333213:252413:312213:211112:5754.6%1h25:28194:41
 20th101Lukas FLUCKIGER 100036590051984BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM5:235713:374313:252313:181313:261813:171013:0394.3%1h25:29204:42
 21st57Georg EGGER 1000813110919955:012913:152713:201613:252413:231713:402813:28303.1%1h25:32214:45
 22nd82Luca SCHWARZBAUER 1000881667419965:043113:092213:232213:232113:322313:523613:23245.4%1h25:46224:59
 23rd72Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS 100035607891981BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC5:002713:092213:414113:423713:372613:423013:0075.4%1h25:51235:04
 24th93Fabian GIGER 100036910341987SUPERIOR XC TEAM5:327113:303313:302613:232113:191413:352413:06133.7%1h25:55245:08
 25th80Nicholas PETTINA 100064472481991CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA5:377913:484913:151213:211813:11813:382613:14184.7%1h26:04255:17
 26th23Lars FORSTER 100069150701993SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING4:37512:591313:313013:191414:015013:563913:52458.0%1h26:15265:28
 27th83Andrea TIBERI 100042376681985SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM5:235713:313613:373513:222013:221513:342313:39362.1%1h26:28275:41
 28th5Jordan SARROU 100068044311992ABSOLUTE-ABSALON5:499413:253013:181513:201613:473513:301913:27273.6%1h26:36285:49
 29th125Daan SOETE 1000757366019945:266213:515413:302613:312813:402713:301913:18204.1%1h26:46295:59
 30th16David VALERO SERRANO 100085942811988MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM5:154613:253013:505713:474313:402713:312113:25253.1%1h26:53306:06
 31st37Karl MARKT 100039173661980MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM5:093713:313613:383713:383413:453413:483213:39362.1%1h27:08316:21
 32nd9Jens SCHUERMANS 100073381331993Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret4:39613:051813:313013:201614:156014:236014:05519.9%1h27:18326:31
 33rd18Andri FRISCHKNECHT 100075917471994SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING4:562313:162813:414113:423713:523914:024113:49425.8%1h27:18336:31
 34th10Titouan CAROD 100077052181994BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM4:35413:021613:302613:292713:594614:195414:406412.5%1h27:34346:47
 35th20Anton SINTSOV 100028432921985PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR4:562313:535713:383714:217413:332413:322213:48416.0%1h27:41356:54
 36th97Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM 100064477531991BIKE WAY RACING TEAM5:215513:545813:495613:514813:483613:423013:18204.5%1h27:43366:56
 37th77Martin LOO 1000549442619885:519614:016513:464813:423713:413113:291613:13176.1%1h27:43376:56
 38th56Martin HARING 1000554019519865:286413:556113:383713:393513:413113:513513:35342.5%1h27:47387:00
 39th100Simon VITZTHUM 1000813282619955:286413:303313:424413:373213:534013:503413:50432.8%1h27:50397:03
 40th54Gregor RAGGL 100068019061992MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM5:519613:505113:363413:474313:402713:402813:30312.5%1h27:54407:07
 41st53Jan SKARNITZL 100032796911986MITAS MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA TREK5:002713:283213:414113:575714:085714:155013:27275.9%1h27:56417:09
 42nd68Leandre BOUCHARD 100909603181992PIVOT CYCLES - OTE5:083513:384513:434513:514813:564314:094713:32324.6%1h27:57427:10
 43rd61Thomas GRIOT 100080818011994MASSI5:103913:051813:373513:454114:276514:205613:333310.4%1h27:57437:10
 44th62Andras PARTI 1000403114019825:195113:334113:434513:413613:584413:584013:55463.1%1h28:07447:20
 45th44Bartlomiej WAWAK 100073123661993VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM5:053313:424713:515813:565614:004813:493313:51442.2%1h28:14457:27
 47th115Samuel GAZE 100086115601995Specialized Racing5:205313:364213:302613:343013:534014:205614:25626.8%1h28:38477:51
 48th86Dan MCCONNELL 100752376281985PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR5:327113:515413:464813:545213:594614:024113:45392.1%1h28:49488:02
 49th84Max FOIDL 100080799791995JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM5:185013:394613:485313:464214:035314:094714:16564.5%1h28:59498:12
 50th7Maxime MAROTTE 100033935661986Cannondale Factory Racing4:592513:031713:201613:373214:115914:316515:247118.0%1h29:05508:18
 51st99Florian CHENAUX 1000742128819935:103913:374314:188013:504714:004814:185313:57485.0%1h29:10518:23
 52nd73Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE 100072786201993PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR5:225613:444813:292513:474313:513814:516914:205810.1%1h29:24528:37
 53rd142Christian PFAFFLE 1000738441119935:5610214:036813:485313:474313:483614:064614:01492.3%1h29:29538:42
 54th114Sven STRAHLE 1000881586619955:246014:178414:208313:535113:584413:553813:45394.2%1h29:32548:45
 55th109Maxime LORET 100088154621995Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret5:154613:313613:394013:514814:156014:416714:22608.6%1h29:34558:47
 56th133Marcel GUERRINI 100076515631994JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM5:5310014:127813:464813:434013:544214:044414:10553.5%1h29:42568:55
 57th124Lorenzo PELLEGRINI 100134924781991VALLERBIKE5:418214:077413:475213:545214:025214:104914:07532.8%1h29:48579:01
 58th94Mario Luis Miranda COSTA 1000680715819915:296713:545814:006414:015814:045414:195414:24613.6%1h30:11589:24
 59th112Moritz BSCHERER 1000881475519965:357414:107614:107114:036114:045414:165114:07531.5%1h30:25599:38
 60th108Noah BLOECHLINGER 100095562011996FISCHER - BMC5:286413:545814:016514:025914:236414:296214:20584.2%1h30:37609:50
 61st67Ben OLIVER 100088141491996SUBWAY NZ MTB HUB5:114213:495014:107113:545214:447815:027113:56478.8%1h30:46619:59
 62nd120Leo L'HOMME 1000872220319965:357414:067014:096914:368214:075614:175214:06523.5%1h30:566210:09
 63rd103Jaroslav KULHAVY 1000278236519855:388014:067014:198114:287514:015014:215914:16563.2%1h31:096310:22
 64th96Nicola ROHRBACH 1000410874019865:489214:026713:343313:555514:085715:117214:406411.9%1h31:186410:31
 65th121Andrin BEELI 1000805118219955:489214:067013:566114:116614:296714:296214:27633.9%1h31:266510:39
 66th102Ivan FILATOV 1000925075019965:306914:077413:546014:025915:508914:054514:045013.9%1h31:326610:45
 67th11Peter DISERA 100081783931995NORCO FACTORY TEAM4:542013:303314:147614:358015:118614:356614:416612.5%1h31:406710:53
 68th78Martins BLUMS 100081198901995CST SANDD BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM5:134513:324013:535914:146714:467914:557015:116912.2%1h31:446810:57
 69th130Lukas KOBES 1000882243519965:5710514:259214:096914:106514:196214:205614:53675.2%1h32:136911:26
 70th117Mirko TABACCHI 1000691406019895:367714:016513:596314:166914:427514:436815:22709.9%1h32:397011:52
 71st141Davide CLERICI 1000982375719945:5810714:168214:076814:207214:357014:286115:05686.8%1h32:497112:02
 72nd144Denis FUMAROLA 100077071371994KTM PROTEK DAMA5:479114:248814:157914:166914:326914:306416:337216.1%1h34:177213:30
 73rd116Jakob HARTMANN 1000881576519955:529914:309614:147614:197114:29671.9%1h03:2473
 74th92Cameron IVORY 1000680130019925:174914:349714:368814:287514:21631.7%1h03:1674
 75th81Andrew L'ESPERANCE 100068328241991NORCO FACTORY TEAM5:154614:228614:419114:468514:36712.8%1h03:4075
 76th113Erno MCCRAE 1000806169019955:317014:067014:137314:327814:37723.7%1h02:5976
 77th106Erik GROEN 1000457949119905:256113:596314:378915:039014:46797.6%1h03:5077
 78th107Grant FERGUSON 1000738006419935:5810714:148114:147614:358014:50834.2%1h03:5178
 79th145David MENUT 100067362281992Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret5:357414:138014:137314:207214:39733.0%1h03:0079
 80th150Cyril BOURDON 1002552057919955:5410114:228614:258514:287514:40742.1%1h03:4980
 81st90Dmytro TITARENKO 1000676472219905:418214:107614:046714:096414:50835.5%1h02:5481
 82nd123Sebastian JAYNE 1000783434819936:0611314:127814:278614:337914:43763.6%1h04:0182
 83rd136Edoardo BONETTO 1000742311019935:499414:269414:198114:408314:48813.4%1h04:0283
 84th122Severin DISCH 1000451189419885:428413:596313:464815:4210114:286614.0%1h03:3784
 85th104Tomas PAPRSTKA 100066295281992EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLIN5:367714:188514:298714:478615:16876.8%1h04:2685
 86th50Guilherme GOTARDELO MULLER 100090231051993CANNONDALE BRASIL RACING5:083514:379915:009814:478614:49822.6%1h04:2186
 87th119Lucas DUBAU 100088155631996SUNN FACTORY RACING5:337314:056914:208315:10917.7%49:0887
 88th128Maximilian HOLZ 1000745463419905:398114:4910214:389014:53881.7%49:5988
 89th134Bruno VITALI 1001112295119945:468914:349714:439315:20955.3%50:2389
 90th131Jesus TORRES PEREZ 1001434789619925:519615:1010814:489614:57892.5%50:4690
 91st14Florian VOGEL 100026430301982KMC - EKOI - ORBEA4:46814:248814:419115:371008.4%49:2891
 92nd98Zsombor PALUMBY 1000882122319965:448614:379914:479515:22965.1%50:3092
 93rd135Bastien ROLLAND 1001228796119925:5710514:5610515:2410415:12943.1%51:2993
 94th139Thibaud SAINT GUILHEIM 1001101534219965:468914:269415:1210015:5910310.7%51:2394
 95th88Catriel Andres SOTO 100041888651987MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM5:235714:259215:4810915:421019.6%51:1895
 96th132Franco Nicolas ADAOS ALVAREZ 100081413141995DEL INCA - PIU BIKE6:0711514:5110415:1310115:22963.5%51:3396
 97th127Pau ROMERO BARCELO 1000998148219965:5610215:0710715:2410415:11931.9%51:3897
 98th71Joshua DUBAU 100087495821996SUNN FACTORY RACING6:0611315:0010615:2210316:151058.3%52:4398
 99th146Mattia SETTI 1000788537319945:5910914:379915:2010216:1110410.7%52:0799
 100th153Tristan LIPANI 1001081699519946:0211015:2111215:4110715:31992.2%52:35100
 101st75Dimitrios ANTONIADIS 100076935951992SCOTT - GOLDSTAR SPORTS RACING TEAM5:5610215:1611016:081105.7%37:20101
 102nd151Guillaume DESETIE 1002717018519926:0511215:1410915:401062.8%36:59102
 103rd140Robbert DE NIJS 1000738542119936:1011916:1711416:151110.2%38:42103
 104th147Alessio ZAMUNER 1004823919119866:0811715:5811317:071127.2%39:13104
 105th66Raphael GAGNE 1000367355319876:0211015:17111n/a21:19105
 106th152Mael DESRIEUX 1004866073919966:0811716:18115n/a22:26106
 107th95Oleksandr KONYAEV 1008769566019965:438516:48116n/a22:31107
 91Martin GLUTH 100063363061991SUPERIOR XC TEAM5:266213:505114:026614:156814:43766.4% DNF
 89Jan VASTL 100079954101995SUPERIOR XC TEAM5:195113:515414:137314:448415:08859.3% DNF
 63Luiz Henrique COCUZZI 1000749454519934:46814:248815:079914:046215:398811.3% DNF
 51Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN 100081295901995CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM4:481313:112413:566115:259816:389026.2% DNF
 111Ricardo Paulo Reis MARINHEIRO 100064540191991BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM5:296714:4910215:4710815:10916.5% DNF
 32Alan HATHERLY 100088337511996Specialized Racing4:491513:112413:44474.2% DNF
 118Raphael GAY 100079957131995Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret5:205313:556114:43935.7% DNF
 129Zdenek VOBECKY 1000695690419895:458714:248814:57973.8% DNF
 76Marton DINA 100088167751996CUBE-CSOMORMTBTEAM5:114214:1682n/a DNF
 69Ben ZWIEHOFF 1000770622819945:0533n/a DNF
 126Florian TRIGO 100080784641994MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM5:4587n/a DNF
 143Felipe Rodrigo GARRY ROJAS 100078835551994DEL INCA - PIU BIKE6:07115n/a DNF
 8Ondrej CINK 100064563421990KROSS RACING TEAMn/a DNF
 137Benjamin INAUEN 100088195061996n/a DNF
 105Wout ALLEMAN 100088207181996ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACINGn/a DNS

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

113 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Vlad DASCALU 100101290061997BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM4:42113:07513:16413:19112:59312:55112:5213.5%1h23:101-
emoji_events2nd2Filippo COLOMBO 100095862101997BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM4:42113:08713:15213:20412:58112:56212:5523.2%1h23:142 4s
emoji_events3rd3Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE 100109465331999MEGAMO FACTORY TEAM4:451013:06313:15213:19112:59313:22313:1563.0%1h24:01351s
 4th14Christopher BLEVINS 100101303191998Specialized Racing4:44713:06313:16413:19112:58114:153113:31139.9%1h25:0941:59
 5th13Simon ANDREASSEN 100094363631997Specialized Racing4:43413:141113:30913:401613:36813:30413:0744.2%1h25:2052:10
 6th36Vital ALBIN 100101295111998THCMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM4:562213:10913:21613:401613:36813:30413:0744.2%1h25:2062:10
 7th9Clement BERTHET 1001122813619974:491513:03113:14113:29513:35613:38613:48255.7%1h25:3672:26
 8th20Cameron ORR 1001121873919994:481413:201413:28713:32713:391213:541613:2284.2%1h26:0382:53
 9th10Joel ROTH 100111915581999SNV- RACING4:43413:141113:30913:401613:371013:571813:2395.4%1h26:0492:54
 10th21Gioele DE COSMO 1000982385819974:521813:151313:311113:30613:381113:561713:53295.2%1h26:35103:25
 11th49Benjamin LE NY 1001101038919995:134213:221513:28713:36913:35613:531413:43183.9%1h26:50113:40
 12th16Simone AVONDETTO 1002992508620004:511713:07513:411613:36913:592414:042313:44197.2%1h27:02123:52
 13th5Maximilian BRANDL 1000958651319974:44713:111014:064414:195013:541913:50913:0539.4%1h27:09133:59
 14th8Antoine PHILIPP 100095452851997VELOROC BMC4:43413:08713:371213:442014:022814:163413:47238.6%1h27:17144:07
 15th57Juri ZANOTTI 100110095811999TORPADO URSUS5:073613:281713:472013:371313:582213:521113:35153.7%1h27:24154:14
 16th25Alexandre BALMER 1001656828720004:552113:372013:492313:381513:582213:521113:42162.6%1h27:31164:21
 17th4Sean FINCHAM 100101269821998NORCO FACTORY TEAM4:471213:03113:371213:532414:063114:133013:57318.9%1h27:36174:26
 18th17Martin Emil SIGGERUD 1001010818819984:471213:462714:064414:064213:451613:521113:1566.4%1h27:37184:27
 19th64Fabio PUNTENER 100157501541999JB BRUN EX FELT FACTORY TEAM5:144513:291813:492313:542614:012614:002013:24104.6%1h27:51194:41
 20th102Filippo FONTANA 100165188782000CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA5:559513:553313:401413:32713:33513:39713:47232.8%1h28:01204:51
 21st35Victor LAB 1001118498919995:276213:462713:411613:522313:431413:531413:46211.5%1h28:08214:58
 22nd50Mathis AZZARO 100272790102000ABSOLUTE-ABSALON5:174813:553313:431913:482114:073413:511013:30114.6%1h28:11225:01
 23rd27Cole PAYTON 100106690711997GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM4:562213:382113:492313:582914:063114:102813:34144.4%1h28:11235:01
 24th41Quinton DISERA 100098212321998NORCO FACTORY TEAM4:592513:382113:512913:582914:093714:072513:42163.8%1h28:24245:14
 25th59Frazer CLACHERTY 1000955427819975:235614:125713:593314:024013:411313:47813:30115.2%1h28:34255:24
 26th29Basile ALLARD 100111388161998CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC5:185013:503113:492313:512213:461714:203813:46214.1%1h28:40265:30
 27th19Volodymyr KOZLOVSKYY 1000983942019975:032913:351914:054213:593314:073413:591914:05353.9%1h28:53275:43
 28th40Pierre DE FROIDMONT 100095866141997MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM4:542013:482913:401413:36914:123914:314714:18476.7%1h28:59285:49
 29th31David LIST 1001119742019995:032914:075013:563113:593314:083614:022113:49262.3%1h29:04295:54
 30th67Loris ROUILLER 100165980942000CORENDON - CIRCUS5:053413:402313:553013:552714:063114:214014:13445.0%1h29:15306:05
 31st61Moritz SCHAB 1004611468920005:357414:013913:573213:411914:002514:042314:04342.8%1h29:22316:12
 32nd44Alessio AGOSTINELLI 1001113345919975:306414:054413:492313:36913:441514:515713:56309.2%1h29:31326:21
 33rd76Silas GRAF 1001502811219985:215313:573613:482113:582914:123914:193713:57313.7%1h29:32336:22
 34th107Luca SCHATTI 100165198882000SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL5:347114:013914:034114:003614:012614:082613:45202.8%1h29:32346:22
 35th66Clement AUVIN 1001477005019985:458514:034314:003613:552713:552114:092713:49262.4%1h29:36356:26
 36th38Sandy FLOREN 1001123884619975:073614:003813:593313:582914:345414:274414:06364.3%1h30:11367:01
 37th69Casey SOUTH 100095485211997JB BRUN EX FELT FACTORY TEAM5:296314:064813:492313:532414:144114:153114:31525.1%1h30:17377:07
 38th92Kevin KUHN 1000974676319985:448414:054414:003614:013814:053014:183614:08392.1%1h30:21387:11
 39th51Matej PRUDEK 100095447801997GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM5:134213:593713:482114:013813:491814:395014:57658.3%1h30:26397:16
 40th24Anders HALLAND JOHANNESSEN 100524390891999TEAM S0RENSEN RACING5:032914:548914:074814:084314:022814:022114:14456.2%1h30:30407:20
 41st55Joris RYF 100094171651997SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL5:245814:136014:013813:593314:184214:244114:12423.0%1h30:31417:21
 42nd79Francesco BONETTO 1000983841019985:306414:013913:593314:134714:355514:264313:49265.5%1h30:33427:23
 43rd15Thomas BONNET 100097496921998ABSOLUTE-ABSALON4:501613:503114:155813:371313:541915:447714:375415.5%1h30:47437:37
 44th81Pierre CHABAUD 100260976302000Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret5:124014:075014:013814:285914:355514:244114:07374.0%1h30:54447:44
 45th73Rafael RITA 1004406718120005:438114:206814:105214:003614:335314:112914:03333.9%1h31:00457:50
 46th46Ulan BASTOS GALINSKI 1001589990019985:174814:105514:064414:255614:194314:425314:12424.3%1h31:11468:01
 47th30Filip HELTA 1000954741019975:124014:013913:421814:195014:355514:485514:41588.0%1h31:18478:08
 48th88Tom VAN INGELGOM 1000982749419985:235614:508314:105214:174814:274914:153114:07375.1%1h31:29488:19
 49th93Nick BURKI 1001012961219985:347114:105514:216214:235214:204414:284514:23492.1%1h31:39498:29
 50th98Edoardo XILLO 100109674481999KTM PROTEK DAMA5:509114:146114:013814:034114:254614:324814:38554.4%1h31:43508:33
 51st32Ramon LAUENER 1000941726619975:022814:166314:095114:406914:396214:374914:41583.8%1h32:04518:54
 52nd18Matej ULIK 100093367371997EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLIN5:043214:085314:206014:447214:305214:395014:42604.2%1h32:07528:57
 53rd23Leon Reinhard KAISER 1004380882020004:592513:482914:064414:255614:274915:126815:126910.1%1h32:09538:59
 54th48Matthew DINHAM 1004920717120005:205214:458114:407914:316114:254614:203814:11404.0%1h32:12549:02
 55th43Tristan DE LANGE 1000963976019975:195114:125714:539014:336314:365814:304614:25504.8%1h32:28559:18
 56th45Josep DURAN REIG 100095449821997BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC5:215314:064814:105214:124614:264815:126815:22729.0%1h32:49569:39
 57th110Simon WALTER 1006162569620005:579714:227014:054214:174814:386114:546114:39575.8%1h32:52579:42
 58th42Alexander Young ANDERSEN 1004895396120005:093814:257214:306914:477514:526914:525914:22483.5%1h32:57589:47
 59th28Niklas SCHEHL 1000997915919985:012713:422514:074815:359514:426315:016314:566413.7%1h33:04599:54
 60th108Pirmin SIGEL 1001119944019995:438114:327314:317014:235214:295114:525914:36533.4%1h33:06609:56
 61st70Sean FLYNN 1002350934620005:306414:085314:105214:245415:097515:227314:48618.7%1h33:316110:21
 62nd34Pavlo LUKAN 1001108304019995:134214:367414:589214:265814:426314:395015:04674.4%1h33:386210:28
 63rd37Knut ROHME 100158184581999TEAM S0RENSEN RACING5:144517:1810914:236414:094414:093714:163414:114022.3%1h33:406310:30
 64th77Hugo PEYROUX 100235152082000Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret5:438114:216914:206014:336314:456515:016314:57654.8%1h33:406410:30
 65th68Jannick ZURNIEDEN 1003615844919995:164714:247114:508614:497615:087414:485514:29515.1%1h33:446510:34
 66th26Julian JESSOP 1001012910719974:572414:186514:498414:527915:007215:187214:38557.0%1h33:526610:42
 67th96Clement HORNY 100164198582000MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM5:347114:054414:468114:326214:526915:116714:53637.8%1h33:536710:43
 68th22Cameron WRIGHT 100155681772000GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM4:521814:367414:236414:376514:587115:177115:15706.3%1h33:586810:48
 69th83Alex BREGENZER (1998) 1001018336419985:427915:119914:528914:376514:365814:475414:17466.3%1h34:026910:52
 70th54David ZADAK 100110160491999CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM5:103914:186514:296714:406915:579014:515714:516211.5%1h34:167011:06
 71st7Jonas LINDBERG 1000941363019974:461113:553315:129715:369614:204414:566215:407512.6%1h34:257111:15
 72nd12Thibault DANIEL 100095453861997VELOROC BMC4:44713:452614:418015:129015:128215:327515:307313.0%1h34:367211:26
 73rd115Alvin TOMASEK 100234790342000EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLIN6:0010314:377814:367514:457314:506715:076515:04673.5%1h34:597311:49
 74th99Caleb SWARTZ 1001103080319995:549414:538814:337314:396814:365815:106615:45768.2%1h35:307412:20
 75th100Niels VANDEPUTTE 1001632760920005:336814:599215:2010314:104514:506715:267415:18718.9%1h35:367512:26
 76th97Alex DACANAL 1001118195919985:316714:367414:317014:386715:107815:407616:017710.3%1h36:077612:57
 77th95Samuel JIROUS 100482064552000CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM5:579714:438014:337314:507815:148315:167015:38747.4%1h36:117713:01
 78th33Raphael AUCLAIR 100093564401997PIVOT CYCLES - OTE5:053413:402314:085014:417116:099416:357816:497823.0%1h37:077813:57
 79th56Timo KIELICH 1001095653619995:043214:367415:019615:229215:42897.5%1h05:4579
 81st112Alexander SUGARMAN 1001571873119985:468614:387914:508614:497615:10783.6%1h05:1381
 82nd91Zaccaria TOCCOLI 100306007532000SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM5:5810014:186514:195914:588115:28888.2%1h05:0182
 83rd85Callum CARSON 1001012627519976:0410614:589114:478315:028615:02731.7%1h05:5383
 84th53Luis NEFF 1001112274919975:579715:009314:377714:467415:23865.2%1h05:4384
 85th119Tim MEIER 1001100412719995:5910215:029514:518814:568015:09752.0%1h05:5785
 86th116Hugo WEISS 1002664638520005:488814:528714:599315:008215:23863.5%1h06:0286
 87th101Mats Tubaas GLENDE 1001581876119996:0210414:559014:559115:008215:21852.9%1h06:1387
 88th114Max WETZEL 1005253467519985:569615:079715:009415:018415:10781.1%1h06:1488
 89th118Jan SOMMER 1001651998920005:499014:176414:226314:306014:48663.6%1h03:4689
 90th80Julian POCHACKER 1001573115819996:0610815:109814:377715:058715:16844.4%1h06:1490
 91st90Gunnar HOLMGREN 1001097724919995:357414:146114:367515:018416:069313.1%1h05:3291
 92nd62Joao ROCHA 1000988125019985:225514:125714:246615:169116:129514.1%1h05:2692
 93rd84Oscar VAIRETTI 1001101291819975:387716:3010814:135614:245416:029116.1%1h06:4793
 94th113Emanuel ZANGERLE 1003512641120005:407815:5110615:1910115:098815:09754.6%1h07:0894
 95th87Tom CARDOT 1001569993719985:509114:478214:498415:469816:04928.7%1h07:1695
 96th106Lars HEMMERLING 1005109877220005:519314:518615:1910115:33944.7%51:3496
 97th71Joel BURMAN 1001012981419975:245815:3010415:149815:36962.4%51:4497
 98th105Lucas THILLY 1001601993619976:0310515:2210215:1510015:26931.2%52:0698
 99th103Hannes JEKER 1001515966619986:0410615:1210015:2110415:50994.2%52:2799
 100th117Theo CHARMES 100156972101999SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE5:5810015:2710315:3910715:591013.5%53:03100
 101st111Armin EMBACHER 1000954387119976:0610815:1810115:3410516:061025.2%53:04101
 102nd120Enzo MARCI 1002586230519996:0610815:4410515:571081.4%37:47102
 82Arnaud HERTLING 1000954842019975:266014:075014:296715:5610012.9% DNF
 72Tim VAN DIJKE 1002268484620005:266014:054414:13560.9% DNF
 6David NORDEMANN 100095467031997CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM4:42113:231614:31708.5% DNF
 65Josef JELINEK 100097456521998MITAS MERCEDES- BENZ PRAHA TREK5:336814:508315:00941.1% DNF
 94Dario THOMA 1000941706419975:468615:059615:14981.0% DNF
 89Nils BRUN 1001656141920005:367615:019415:351063.8% DNF
 78Fabio SPENA 1001119165919995:3368n/a DNF
 75Florian WIMMER 100111223451997n/a DNF
 52Ursin SPESCHA 100098805431998THCMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAMn/a DNS
 58Mick VAN DIJKE 100227610322000n/a DNS

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

75 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st5Pauline FERRAND PREVOT 100066298311992Canyon Factory Downhill Team5:36114:55115:10115:22215:31315:2524.0%1h21:591-
emoji_events2nd2Jolanda NEFF 100070941181993TREK FACTORY RACING XC5:36114:55115:44815:29315:04115:1215.5%1h22:002 1s
emoji_events3rd72Jenny RISSVEDS 1000770986419945:40915:23815:26215:14115:52515:2524.2%1h23:0031:01
 4th9Yana BELOMOINA 100066461001992CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM5:562515:301115:28315:38515:29215:2741.2%1h23:2841:29
 5th8Anne TAUBER 100095558941995CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM5:411115:13315:44815:41615:41415:5584.6%1h23:5551:56
 6th15Chloe WOODRUFF 1000366254019875:491615:16415:39515:34416:10816:15116.4%1h24:4362:44
 7th7Rebecca MCCONNELL 100752377291991PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR5:39715:16415:34415:49716:18916:23147.3%1h24:5973:00
 8th23Tanja ZAKELJ 100046044501988Unior / Devinci Factory Racing5:501715:582316:031415:51815:55615:4352.1%1h25:2083:21
 9th12Catharine PENDREL 1000404013319805:512015:16415:461015:541016:261516:21127.6%1h25:3493:35
 10th13Eva LECHNER 1000327908519855:37515:29916:131816:061316:07716:09104.7%1h25:41103:42
 11th4Sina FREI 100093545211997GHOST Factory Racing5:37515:17715:43716:111516:452316:21129.6%1h25:54113:55
 12th3Anne TERPSTRA 100053652921991GHOST Factory Racing5:36115:592415:541116:141716:221215:5472.9%1h25:59124:00
 13th56Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA 100027329561983KROSS RACING TEAM5:572615:552115:591215:51816:241415:5693.5%1h26:02134:03
 14th17Lea DAVISON 1000358837419836:003015:522016:051516:081416:201015:5262.9%1h26:17144:18
 15th51Alessandra KELLER 100087176541996THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM5:39715:471716:021316:181816:281616:23144.3%1h26:37154:38
 16th55Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ 100098255751997BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC5:451415:321216:101715:571116:231317:113410.6%1h26:58164:59
 17th1Kate COURTNEY 100081488891995SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING5:36115:331316:242216:201916:542616:26178.7%1h27:13175:14
 18th45Janika LOIV 1001087155919895:592915:511916:081616:121616:371916:36214.8%1h27:23185:24
 19th65Sophie VON BERSWORDT 100087484711996JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM5:512016:022516:252316:272316:201016:28182.7%1h27:33195:34
 20th19Jitka SKARNITZLOVA 100060490431990GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM5:501715:441516:162016:352516:562816:30207.6%1h27:51205:52
 21st6Elisabeth BRANDAU 1000292422919855:542415:29915:40616:041216:371918:084817.1%1h27:52215:53
 22nd10Haley SMITH 100078521321993NORCO FACTORY TEAM5:582716:102716:151916:222116:321716:51264.2%1h28:08226:09
 23rd24Mariske STRAUSS 1000644977319915:501716:032616:312916:222116:351817:08326.7%1h28:29236:30
 24th76Julie BRESSET 100053971231989BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM5:421215:441516:262516:512917:093217:06319.0%1h28:58246:59
 25th97Annemarie WORST 1000808291219956:023316:343316:302716:312416:452316:46251.6%1h29:08257:09
 26th67Lucie URRUTY 100087225061996Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret6:134316:343316:302716:212016:492516:58273.8%1h29:25267:26
 27th18Annie LAST 100056214351990KMC - EKOI - ORBEA5:40915:371416:423316:573317:273817:133511.7%1h29:36277:37
 28th74Sandra WALTER 1000429586819806:225416:403716:403116:382616:442216:36210.8%1h29:40287:41
 29th14Ramona FORCHINI 100076611621994JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM5:582715:491816:212116:482818:144916:382415.3%1h29:48297:49
 30th35Annika LANGVAD 100065786041984Specialized Racing6:104015:572216:252317:013517:183317:03298.5%1h29:54307:55
 31st96Corina GANTENBEIN 100045305871986RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM6:305916:524516:363016:512916:382116:29192.3%1h29:56317:57
 32nd62Isla SHORT 1000887467219966:114116:112816:493817:164117:263616:23147.7%1h30:16328:17
 33rd68Elisabeth OSL 100032784791985JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM6:093816:403716:473517:033617:043016:37232.7%1h30:20338:21
 34th61Chiara TEOCCHI 100088172801996BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL6:013216:333116:473517:003417:032917:01283.0%1h30:25348:26
 35th16Githa MICHIELS 100039510151983PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR5:441316:574616:443416:512917:263617:04304.2%1h30:46358:47
 36th86Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ 1000460737919886:124216:474316:523916:533216:552717:20363.3%1h30:59369:00
 37th70Irina KALENTYEVA 100028255121977MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM5:522216:373516:523917:073817:183317:27405.0%1h31:13379:14
 38th54Kathrin STIRNEMANN 100042035181989THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM5:461516:434116:584117:073817:223517:21383.9%1h31:17389:18
 39th22Emily BATTY 100034554061988TREK FACTORY RACING XC5:522216:162916:292617:094017:384318:114911.8%1h31:35399:36
 40th60Cherie REDECKER 1000769450819896:215316:423916:403116:452717:053118:04478.4%1h31:37409:38
 41st33Barbara BENKO 100058726251990GHOST Factory Racing6:003016:494417:264817:404817:584817:09336.8%1h33:024111:03
 42nd84Lena GERAULT 100080555291995SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE6:185116:263016:473517:224217:424518:325112.8%1h33:074211:08
 43rd71Cindy MONTAMBAULT 1000645866519836:063416:373517:194717:314717:474717:55447.8%1h33:154311:16
 44th66Paula GORYCKA 100058643391990STROBY - BIXS TEAM6:406817:135017:365417:043717:344117:21383.1%1h33:284411:29
 45th38Iryna POPOVA 1000687778519916:083717:135017:315117:294417:394417:41432.7%1h33:414511:42
 46th57Aleksandra PODGORSKA 100078858781994VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM6:063416:434118:005718:015217:434617:20367.8%1h33:534611:54
 47th104Jaqueline MOURAO 100826291291975SENSE FACTORY RACING6:134317:425717:274917:294417:364217:33421.4%1h34:004712:01
 48th75Lotte KOOPMANS 1001577026119936:175016:333117:084218:115518:255118:004511.3%1h34:344812:35
 49th91Hanna KLEIN 1000468771019876:144618:186417:164517:264317:283918:00456.0%1h34:424912:43
 50th58Karla STEPANOVA 100081434351991SUPERIOR XC TEAM6:164918:336817:174617:495117:334017:29417.3%1h34:575012:58
 51st92Serena CALVETTI 100064486621990KTM PROTEK DAMA6:235517:114917:274917:434918:255118:43528.9%1h35:525113:53
 52nd48Malene DEGN 100088153611996KMC - EKOI - ORBEA6:144617:185317:335317:304618:255119:055410.3%1h36:055214:06
 53rd80Sabrina ENAUX 1000310873119786:326317:155217:325218:075418:205018:23506.6%1h36:095314:10
 54th83Jenn JACKSON 1005941925119956:195217:024817:094318:125618:575418:475311.3%1h36:265414:27
 55th81Perrine CLAUZEL 100077031941994CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC6:073616:423917:435518:055319:185519:575519.5%1h37:525515:53
 56th78Lejla TANOVIC 1000916749019946:346417:405618:005717:43491.9%59:5756
 57th44Jovana CRNOGORAC 100072992321992BIKE WAY RACING TEAM6:134317:475918:035918:19583.0%1h00:2257
 58th100Janina WUST 1000916850419946:346417:596118:276418:12562.6%1h01:1258
 59th79Claudia GALICIA COTRINA 100407247251986MEGAMO FACTORY TEAM6:316017:445817:565618:32594.5%1h00:4359
 60th82Olga TERENTYEVA 1000881869419956:235517:536018:26633.1%42:4260
 61st94Hana JEZKOVA 1000682857819906:295817:596118:42664.0%43:1061
 62nd101Emily UNTERBERGER 1001626051719966:427118:186418:20620.2%43:2062
 63rd90Nadja HEIGL 1000862388619966:154817:185319:267012.3%42:5963
 64th93Chrystelle BAUMANN 1000881930419956:376618:206618:09611.0%43:0664
 65th85Luciana ROLAND 1000860206219956:406818:036318:36653.0%43:1965
 66th88Joana Filipa Oliveira MONTEIRO 1000793134819946:093818:316718:56672.3%43:3666
 67th77Marit SVEEN 100088751771996TEAM S0RENSEN RACING6:316018:557119:03680.7%44:2967
 68th102Alaina CASIOPPO 1007451416819916:427118:447019:13692.6%44:3968
 69th95Lucie VESELA 1000428041119856:386718:396919:32714.7%44:4969
 70th99Fairlee FREY 1001473721319866:406819:097220:27726.8%46:1670
 63Adelheid MORATH 1000396798719846:265717:014717:13441.2% DNF
 98Camille DEVI 100053032541990SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE6:316017:385518:08602.8% DNF
 87Vera MEDVEDEVA 100034239791988n/a DNS
 73Teodora SAVIC-POPOVIC 100108982351992n/a DNS
 69Fabienne SCHAUS 100074797911984MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAMn/a DNS

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

49 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Ronja EIBL 100157705641999CORENDON - CIRCUS5:25215:26215:22115:41115:1113.3%1h07:051-
emoji_events2nd5Evie RICHARDS 100096596651997TREK FACTORY RACING XC5:24115:09115:40215:41115:5334.8%1h07:47242s
emoji_events3rd2Laura STIGGER 1005495573620005:25215:26215:52416:08515:3324.5%1h08:2431:19
 4th4Nicole KOLLER 100093544201997MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM5:37815:44515:43315:53316:0742.5%1h09:0441:59
 5th11Caroline BOHE 1001099998219995:33715:49716:04516:06416:0952.1%1h09:4152:36
 6th6Martina BERTA 100484351141998TORPADO URSUS5:29515:40416:17816:14616:2664.9%1h10:0663:01
 7th12Greta SEIWALD 100095494301997SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM5:38915:49716:05616:24716:2663.9%1h10:2273:17
 8th3Haley BATTEN 1001013052119985:25215:45616:16716:481116:52147.1%1h11:0684:01
 9th7Nina BENZ 1001082700219985:421015:56916:35916:39916:45105.1%1h11:3794:32
 10th9Giorgia MARCHET 1001114427019985:451316:351116:381116:34816:3480.4%1h12:06105:01
 11th8Lisa PASTEINER 100110489871999GHOST Factory Racing5:30616:251017:031616:501217:11214.7%1h12:59115:54
 12th19Mari-Liis MOTTUS 1000963794219976:012516:491616:371016:441017:00172.3%1h13:11126:06
 13th20Tereza SASKOVA 100481713922000CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM5:421016:451517:061816:551316:51132.1%1h13:19136:14
 14th16Antonia DAUBERMANN 1000958610919975:431216:592016:521316:591416:53150.7%1h13:26146:21
 15th18Raquel QUEIROS 1004438667520005:572216:411317:192217:111616:3484.5%1h13:42156:37
 16th32Constance VALENTIN 100111413411998CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC5:552116:411317:031617:192016:53153.8%1h13:51166:46
 17th14Gwendalyn GIBSON 1001614532919996:022617:012116:511217:121716:46112.6%1h13:52176:47
 18th24Gabriela WOJTYLA 1000954761219975:511516:571817:091917:101516:46112.4%1h13:53186:48
 19th23Jana CZECZINKAROVA 100093381511997MITAS MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA TREK5:481417:162716:561517:222217:10202.6%1h14:32197:27
 20th43Kelsey URBAN 1001013042019986:093016:571817:091917:121717:13231.6%1h14:40207:35
 21st26Emeline DETILLEUX 100110157461999MERIDA-WALLONIE MTB TEAM6:002416:361217:322617:402417:09186.4%1h14:57217:52
 22nd41Lia SCHRIEVERS 1001114447219986:022617:212917:152117:212117:12220.9%1h15:11228:06
 23rd27Isaure MEDDE 100256871962000Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret5:521717:042217:302417:181917:45274.0%1h15:29238:24
 24th38Ida JANSSON 1000966764819986:093016:531716:541417:512617:55296.1%1h15:42248:37
 25th42Tereza TVARUZKOVA 1001121863819986:133217:132617:212317:252317:35242.1%1h15:47258:42
 26th28Corina DRUML 1001115023319995:531917:112517:302418:052817:43265.2%1h16:22269:17
 27th45Tina ZUGER 1001661143420006:254017:223017:543117:492517:09184.4%1h16:39279:34
 28th15Laurie ARSENEAULT 1000958944219975:511517:062317:523018:143117:56306.6%1h16:59289:54
 29th25Savilia BLUNK 1001571953919996:022617:162718:113618:313617:40257.2%1h17:402910:35
 30th37Lara KRAHEMANN 100109413781999JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM6:193717:223017:492918:132918:23335.9%1h18:063011:01
 31st35Kim Anika AMES 1001507539619976:163417:082417:543118:233518:33358.3%1h18:143111:09
 32nd34Giada SPECIA 1003042080020006:163417:463517:352718:132918:40366.2%1h18:303211:25
 33rd55Emma BLOMEKE 1003621715420006:344517:413417:573318:183318:13313.5%1h18:433311:38
 34th39Charline FRAGNIERE 1001515895919986:173617:363218:053418:353718:23335.6%1h18:563411:51
 35th30Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED 100098218381998SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL5:542019:394717:452817:572717:512810.7%1h19:063512:01
 36th29Vita MOVRIN 1001759012420005:592317:363218:233718:203419:234010.1%1h19:413612:36
 37th51Alessia VERRANDO 100101282951998VALLERBIKE6:384618:033618:093518:393818:43373.7%1h20:123713:07
 38th46Angela CAMPANARI 1001064795419976:274218:284018:243818:433918:19322.2%1h20:213813:16
 39th40Melanie TRESCH 100165927412000STROBY - BIXS TEAM6:052918:404118:554318:143119:11385.2%1h21:053914:00
 40th56Juliette TETREAULT 1001085145219986:284318:093718:383919:194119:18396.4%1h21:524014:47
 41st50Francesca SACCU 1001100634919996:284318:143818:494119:174019:45418.3%1h22:334115:28
 42nd52Romana CARFORA 1002272102020006:193718:163918:434019:574320:00429.5%1h23:154216:10
 43rd33Marta BRANCO 1001107202719996:153318:514518:544219:214220:14437.3%1h23:354316:30
 44th57Alicia CARDOT 1001119095219996:254018:424219:20443.4%44:2744
 45th49Fiona EICHENBERGER 1001533093320006:464818:484319:27453.5%45:0145
 46th48Sarina MARTI 1001100796519996:464818:504419:33473.8%45:0946
 47th21Maria SHERSTIUK 1001614906619996:243919:254619:29460.3%45:1847
 48th47Britt SEGERS 1001646916620006:394720:3048n/a27:0948
 22Regina SCHMIDEL 100111971171999CUBE - CSOMOR MTB TEAM5:5217n/a DNF
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Chat with us